Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51600 | 100 Kč |
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | C | 2067999 | 100 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | C | 428269 | 100 Kč |
SJH0751 | Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 232404 | 100 Kč |
SJH0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 206416 | 100 Kč |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | C | 434803 | 100 Kč |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 51550 | 100 Kč |
MLA0551 | Postránská AdélaPostránská Adéla | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416174 | 100 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 100 Kč |
SKV0651 | Vlašímská BáraVlašímská Bára | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682089 | 100 Kč |
KTA0551 | Kosobudová AnnaKosobudová Anna | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 2025208 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 100 Kč |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 100 Kč |
ADA0551 | Oujeská SimonaOujeská Simona | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 100 Kč |
EKP0756 | Náměstková AnetaNáměstková Aneta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 1403429 | 100 Kč |
ROU0750 | Buková HanaBuková Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 100 Kč | |
VSP0651 | Jedličková JosefínaJedličková Josefína | USK Praha | C | 443085 | 100 Kč |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 100 Kč |
SKV0851 | Vlašímská KarolínaVlašímská Karolína | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682698 | 100 Kč |
LPM0651 | Hajšmanová AnnaHajšmanová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 416320 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | C | 232975 | 100 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043610 | 100 Kč |
PGP0451 | Haková MichaelaHaková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2051549 | 100 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425599 | 100 Kč |
VPM0350 | Kovářová LucieKovářová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 347914 | 100 Kč |
SJH0453 | Komárková JindraKomárková Jindra | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 426377 | 100 Kč |
CST0351 | Šafaříková LucieŠafaříková Lucie | OB Strakonice | C | 439103 | 100 Kč |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2073704 | 100 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8666 | 100 Kč |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 331467 | 100 Kč |
SHK0450 | Kroniková SylvieKroniková Sylvie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2025341 | 100 Kč |
NEJ0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2035733 | 100 Kč |
OSN0454 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 2080908 | 100 Kč |
EKP0353 | Náměstková RadkaNáměstková Radka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 981849 | 100 Kč |
ROU0351 | Buková AnežkaBuková Anežka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059749 | 100 Kč |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 100 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | C | 443070 | 100 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 100 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2045307 | 100 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 100 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 362000 | 100 Kč |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | B | 442879 | 100 Kč |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2019215 | 150 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 219207 | 100 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 1470170 | 150 Kč |
VSP0457 | Nosková BarboraNosková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2058488 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043603 | 100 Kč |
STB0199 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 434808 | 100 Kč |
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 416271 | 100 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 100 Kč |
CHT0151 | Zlesáková AdélaZlesáková Adéla | OOB SK Chrast | C | 206486 | 100 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2051486 | 100 Kč |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7090701 | 100 Kč |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | B | 416314 | 100 Kč |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 434818 | 100 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 2042545 | 100 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 515426 | 100 Kč |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 428253 | 100 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 410782 | 100 Kč |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2058528 | 100 Kč |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 410360 | 100 Kč |
SHK0151 | Zimová BarboraZimová Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049549 | 100 Kč |
ZAM0151 | Kubíčková IvaKubíčková Iva | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 1398976 | 100 Kč |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2017683 | 100 Kč |
BOR0151 | Jeřábková NinaJeřábková Nina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1333269 | 100 Kč |
SJC0252 | Janků AnnaJanků Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056293 | 100 Kč |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002059737 | 100 Kč |
SJC0251 | Kuchařová RozálieKuchařová Rozálie | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056290 | 100 Kč |
SJC0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002075653 | 100 Kč |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056270 | 100 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 100 Kč |
NEJ0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2035737 | 100 Kč |
NEJ0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2056275 | 100 Kč |
NEJ0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067349 | 100 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7203463 | 100 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032180 | 100 Kč |
EKP0154 | Náměstková DenisaNáměstková Denisa | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 981844 | 100 Kč |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0002073747 | 100 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007203465 | 100 Kč |
TJN0253 | Budská AnnaBudská Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416830 | 100 Kč |
TJN0254 | Hornychová KarolínaHornychová Karolína | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 232506 | 100 Kč |
TJN0152 | Mašínová AnnaMašínová Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2056303 | 100 Kč |
TJN0151 | Rydlová AdélaRydlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2035701 | 100 Kč |
TJN0251 | Rydlová MagdalénaRydlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2035725 | 100 Kč |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2053560 | 100 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 331064 | 100 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2021832 | 100 Kč |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | B | 2058463 | 100 Kč |
RIC0250 | Sládečková BarboraSládečková Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 448934 | 100 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | B | 2019236 | 100 Kč |
MLA0251 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 2073702 | 100 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 100 Kč |
KTA0255 | Příběnská BarboraPříběnská Barbora | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 2025210 | 100 Kč |
VTA0254 | Rudová MagdalénaRudová Magdaléna | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025203 | 100 Kč |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | B | 2042536 | 100 Kč |
KTA0253 | Kosobudová KateřinaKosobudová Kateřina | SK Kotnov Tábor | B | 2025207 | 100 Kč |
TUR0251 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2032102 | 100 Kč |
LEN0251 | Pěstová EliškaPěstová Eliška | SKI Klub Lenora | C | 416237 | 100 Kč |
VRL0251 | Štreglová ZuzanaŠtreglová Zuzana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2020709 | 100 Kč |
BSO0250 | Vítová LucieVítová Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 232240 | 100 Kč |
NPA0151 | Nováková SvětlanaNováková Světlana | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9712 | 100 Kč |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | B | 7201779 | 100 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | C | 2042535 | 150 Kč |
SJH0251 | Kinštová TerezaKinštová Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 330596 | 150 Kč |
SHK0351 | Suchá SimonaSuchá Simona | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049543 | 150 Kč |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 416009 | 150 Kč |
VSP0255 | Nosková KláraNosková Klára | USK Praha | C | 2058493 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7863 | 170 Kč |
SJH0052 | Hojná EliškaHojná Eliška | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442882 | 170 Kč |
VRL9951 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 425555 | 170 Kč |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101109 | 170 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 170 Kč |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7203324 | 170 Kč |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7202880 | 170 Kč |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203458 | 170 Kč |
AOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 515149 | 170 Kč |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7150100 | 170 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400403 | 170 Kč |
SHK9952 | Malinová ApolenaMalinová Apolena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032162 | 170 Kč |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 9196 | 170 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 170 Kč |
LCE9952 | Šmelíková TerezaŠmelíková Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1399951 | 170 Kč |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 436447 | 170 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 232425 | 170 Kč |
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | A | 436964 | 170 Kč |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 303919 | 170 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 1204999 | 170 Kč |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | A | 7200901 | 170 Kč |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2027245 | 170 Kč |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 170 Kč |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 897364 | 170 Kč |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 170 Kč |
ASU0099 | Hrabošová MagdalenaHrabošová Magdalena | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2045171 | 170 Kč |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920661 | 170 Kč |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682365 | 170 Kč |
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 682075 | 170 Kč |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025352 | 255 Kč |
KRE0051 | Klimešová ŠarlotaKlimešová Šarlota | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 428716 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200323 | 160 Kč |
LTP9950 | Žejdlíková KarolínaŽejdlíková Karolína | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200332 | 160 Kč |
TUR9951 | Nejezchlebová MartinaNejezchlebová Martina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8223 | 160 Kč |
PGP9952 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SK Praga | B | 897346 | 160 Kč |
OSN0055 | Stoklasová DanielaStoklasová Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 7203325 | 160 Kč |
SLP9951 | Svátková AnnaSvátková Anna | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 436435 | 160 Kč |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 416210 | 160 Kč |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 160 Kč |
KRL0052 | Mudrová LenkaMudrová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 160 Kč | |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 160 Kč |
VPM9950 | Doležalová DorotkaDoležalová Dorotka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2075660 | 160 Kč |
KRE0052 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 428714 | 160 Kč |
MAS0051 | Lučanová BarboraLučanová Barbora | OOB Aš | B | 301514 | 160 Kč |
VLI9950 | Poloprutská LuciePoloprutská Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 49951 | 160 Kč |
EKP0050 | Koucká BarboraKoucká Barbora | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 361943 | 160 Kč |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 320290 | 160 Kč |
9BC9950 | Chvalová MirkaChvalová Mirka | NNN | zapůjčit | 210 Kč | |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 438638 | 160 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | C | 515491 | 160 Kč |
BOR9957 | Jeřábková EmaJeřábková Ema | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1333177 | 160 Kč |
ABM0063 | Mokrá MichaelaMokrá Michaela | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 896977 | 160 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056287 | 160 Kč |
NEJ9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067348 | 160 Kč |
LPU0054 | Borovičková ValerieBorovičková Valerie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 682622 | 160 Kč |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7201814 | 160 Kč |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | B | 2031355 | 160 Kč |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 160 Kč |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2075681 | 160 Kč |
OCB0051 | Ash KristinaAsh Kristina | OC České Budějovice | C | 410400 | 160 Kč |
PHK9955 | Kubíčková KateřinaKubíčková Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 682637 | 160 Kč |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 7201754 | 160 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682688 | 240 Kč |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 443101 | 240 Kč |
VRL9955 | Matoušová KateřinaMatoušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2032127 | 240 Kč |
LME0050 | Machová MarieMachová Marie | SK Los Mělník | B | 2060278 | 240 Kč |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | C | 9044 | 240 Kč |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2069061 | 240 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 442851 | 170 Kč |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53280 | 170 Kč |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073746 | 170 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060276 | 170 Kč |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | A | 2056306 | 170 Kč |
SJH9852 | Hojná DominikaHojná Dominika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331328 | 170 Kč |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9988889 | 170 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 2032161 | 170 Kč |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007538 | 170 Kč |
JPV9899 | Soldánová TerezaSoldánová Tereza | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007537 | 170 Kč |
MOV9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 2027242 | 170 Kč |
LBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | A | 9101703 | 170 Kč |
AOP9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 361939 | 170 Kč |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403419 | 170 Kč |
TUR9755 | Nejezchlebová BarboraNejezchlebová Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 231920 | 170 Kč |
TUR9753 | Roškotová LucieRoškotová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403414 | 170 Kč |
SJH9751 | Parkanová VeronikaParkanová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 7770033 | 170 Kč |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200344 | 170 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | A | 436954 | 170 Kč |
PGP9756 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | SK Praga | A | 7202891 | 170 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1007533 | 170 Kč |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9569 | 170 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 420436 | 170 Kč |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 886271 | 170 Kč |
BOR9751 | Kameníková AndreaKameníková Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051536 | 170 Kč |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051502 | 170 Kč |
BOR9850 | Kohoutová BarboraKohoutová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051481 | 170 Kč |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051475 | 170 Kč |
LPU9750 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070818 | 170 Kč |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | A | 1407423 | 170 Kč |
SJH9752 | Peňázová VeronikaPeňázová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331783 | 170 Kč |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 170 Kč |
SJI9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Jihlava | A | 2058511 | 170 Kč |
SJI9854 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OK Jihlava | A | 336765 | 170 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | A | 9101106 | 170 Kč |
KSU9853 | Švancárová VeronikaŠvancárová Veronika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2011813 | 170 Kč |
KSU9799 | Smrčková DominikaSmrčková Dominika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897348 | 170 Kč |
PHK9753 | Kavalírová JulieKavalírová Julie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 207804 | 170 Kč |
PHK9751 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398990 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9854 | Poláková KateřinaPoláková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7202854 | 160 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | B | 2031363 | 160 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 886274 | 160 Kč |
LPM9850 | Kinkorová TerezaKinkorová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2082918 | 160 Kč |
SJH9853 | Dundáčková JulieDundáčková Julie | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 420443 | 160 Kč |
VLI9750 | Poloprutská KláraPoloprutská Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 49954 | 160 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 160 Kč |
VPM9751 | Hlinovská JohanaHlinovská Johana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035166 | 160 Kč |
VPM9752 | Obytová KateřinaObytová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042510 | 160 Kč |
VPM9853 | Kroupová EliškaKroupová Eliška | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2031356 | 160 Kč |
VPM9753 | Šafrhansová LucieŠafrhansová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060399 | 160 Kč |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | B | 336763 | 160 Kč |
TAP9853 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442863 | 160 Kč |
VPM9852 | Mikešová AdélaMikešová Adéla | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042520 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073724 | 170 Kč |
LLI9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200361 | 170 Kč |
SSU9666 | Machusová KarolínaMachusová Karolína | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2032188 | 170 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7140196 | 170 Kč |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201820 | 170 Kč |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201819 | 170 Kč |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 981804 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 7200367 | 170 Kč |
LCE9555 | Končáková KláraKončáková Klára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 53828 | 170 Kč |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | E | 53599 | 170 Kč |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | R | 7003009 | 170 Kč |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | A | 7200333 | 170 Kč |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 7200598 | 170 Kč |
LPU9659 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1398998 | 170 Kč |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 434574 | 170 Kč |
PHK9666 | Koderičová TerezaKoderičová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 301640 | 170 Kč |
PHK9551 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 995893 | 170 Kč |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398980 | 170 Kč |
DKP9652 | Šňupárková AnnaŠňupárková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 515071 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST9551 | Jeníčková KateřinaJeníčková Kateřina | OB Strakonice | C | 682086 | 160 Kč |
SHK9650 | Myslivcová MarkétaMyslivcová Markéta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9472 | 160 Kč |
SJC9552 | Šmejcová AnnaŠmejcová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0000009933 | 160 Kč |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224885 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT8851 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 170 Kč |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 170 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7203326 | 170 Kč |
VAM9051 | Müllerová VěraMüllerová Věra | OB Vamberk | R | 515442 | 170 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 170 Kč |
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200131 | 170 Kč |
TUR8153 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515086 | 170 Kč |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 822282 | 170 Kč |
CTB9451 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 2081369 | 170 Kč |
CHT8353 | Matrasová KateřinaMatrasová Kateřina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 1007554 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8888 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515450 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8950 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1007544 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995814 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8966 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200341 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9153 | Indráková AdélkaIndráková Adélka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 897391 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9350 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 2011817 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9354 | Hrušková BarboraHrušková Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1668661 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9451 | Chromá KateřinaChromá Kateřina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9201069 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9456 | Tesařová MarkétaTesařová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9201068 | 170 Kč |
SJH9451 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | R | 920682 | 170 Kč |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 515425 | 170 Kč |
SHK8150 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1008173 | 170 Kč |
LCE9353 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 515413 | 170 Kč |
LCE9250 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889312 | 170 Kč |
AOP8152 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 51568 | 170 Kč |
BOR9051 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1602628 | 170 Kč |
SJC8484 | Kazdová LenkaKazdová Lenka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000995813 | 170 Kč |
SJC8156 | Šafka Brožková DanaŠafka Brožková Dana | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 0000500266 | 170 Kč |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 170 Kč |
LPU8752 | Hermanová ZuzanaHermanová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515136 | 170 Kč |
LPU9457 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 887927 | 170 Kč |
LPU9357 | Kulhavá ŠárkaKulhavá Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 219279 | 170 Kč |
LPU9456 | Lehárová AlžbětaLehárová Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2045225 | 170 Kč |
LPU8552 | Udržalová PavlaUdržalová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2053588 | 170 Kč |
LPU9054 | Valachová MartinaValachová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410785 | 170 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 170 Kč |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 170 Kč |
KSU9493 | Hnilicová ŠárkaHnilicová Šárka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897370 | 170 Kč |
KSU9394 | Vozdová AnetaVozdová Aneta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897363 | 170 Kč |
LPU9351 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 2011864 | 170 Kč |
TUR9252 | Poloprutská MarkétaPoloprutská Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2020750 | 170 Kč |
PHK9150 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 887904 | 170 Kč |
PHK8051 | Topinková MonikaTopinková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515494 | 170 Kč |
PHK8951 | Čepová DanielaČepová Daniela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 1700076 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8787 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 7201204 | 170 Kč |
NPA9051 | Šmidrkalová MonikaŠmidrkalová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073708 | 170 Kč |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9944499 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP9350 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515447 | 170 Kč |
ZBP8050 | Zoubková JanaZoubková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53592 | 170 Kč |
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9999888 | 170 Kč |
OSN8972 | Wurzelová HanaWurzelová Hana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52144 | 170 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 170 Kč |
DKP8759 | Setínková EvaSetínková Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8946 | 170 Kč |
VRB9499 | Haltof EwaHaltof Ewa | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 1436949 | 170 Kč |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 170 Kč |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 170 Kč |
LTU8451 | Ulahelová JanaUlahelová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 888623 | 170 Kč |
LTU8950 | Petrželová TerezaPetrželová Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 515140 | 170 Kč |
VPM7995 | Vodrážková KateřinaVodrážková Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 53252 | 170 Kč |
TUR8951 | Dundrová LucieDundrová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8059 | 170 Kč |
TUR8751 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7785 | 170 Kč |
VRL8353 | Knoblochová KamilaKnoblochová Kamila | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8952 | 170 Kč |
KON8787 | Dittrichová PetraDittrichová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 515153 | 170 Kč |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236994 | 170 Kč |
DKP8758 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434840 | 170 Kč |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 52139 | 170 Kč |
DKP8655 | Foglarová KamilaFoglarová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8638 | 170 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 170 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9452 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 2020737 | 170 Kč |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 170 Kč |
SHK9352 | Myslivcová PavlaMyslivcová Pavla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2051524 | 170 Kč |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008174 | 170 Kč |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 170 Kč |
LCE9155 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 361921 | 170 Kč |
LCE8751 | Vlažná LucieVlažná Lucie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52675 | 170 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 170 Kč |
KAM8851 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | R | 232409 | 170 Kč |
KAM9154 | Kamererová KláraKamererová Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 52932 | 170 Kč |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | C | 428250 | 170 Kč |
BOR8752 | Sedláčková OldřiškaSedláčková Oldřiška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51473 | 170 Kč |
BOR8850 | Šákrová MichaelaŠákrová Michaela | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8481 | 170 Kč |
SJC8456 | Brožková RadkaBrožková Radka | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 0000500265 | 170 Kč |
SJC8951 | Soukupová LucieSoukupová Lucie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000051180 | 170 Kč |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 7202878 | 170 Kč |
KSU7653 | Míková LenkaMíková Lenka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 887942 | 170 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 436445 | 170 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 53598 | 170 Kč |
ASU8597 | Jindřišková MartinaJindřišková Martina | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53111 | 170 Kč |
ASU8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203330 | 170 Kč |
SJH9352 | Šrámková MichaelaŠrámková Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553458 | 170 Kč |
TUR9353 | Pavlovcová PetraPavlovcová Petra | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 995878 | 170 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 170 Kč |
SSU8151 | Klíchová JanaKlíchová Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9480 | 170 Kč |
PHK8753 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 897344 | 170 Kč |
PHK9353 | Kamenická KateřinaKamenická Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9832 | 170 Kč |
SSU8951 | Kuncová EliškaKuncová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 7003039 | 170 Kč |
PGP9255 | Westin KjerstiWestin Kjersti | SK Praga | C | 997856 | 255 Kč |
DCE7950 | Jarošová KláraJarošová Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP8653 | Kolmanová JosefaKolmanová Josefa | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52931 | 170 Kč |
TAP9054 | Zajícová MarkétaZajícová Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 170 Kč |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9054 | 170 Kč |
VAM8850 | Klapalová HanaKlapalová Hana | OB Vamberk | C | 52074 | 170 Kč |
RBK9252 | Pekárková MonikaPekárková Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 301286 | 170 Kč |
KPY8853 | Vejrostová LenkaVejrostová Lenka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 330691 | 170 Kč |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7204508 | 170 Kč |
TCB9251 | Soudková EliškaSoudková Eliška | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 446414 | 170 Kč |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 170 Kč |
DKP9350 | Svobodná TerezaSvobodná Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9953699 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8658 | Palasová PetraPalasová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52330 | 170 Kč |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 170 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 170 Kč |
KAM9354 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 232415 | 170 Kč |
KAM9157 | Rusá ŠárkaRusá Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 331162 | 170 Kč |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000981842 | 170 Kč |
TCB8451 | Soudková ŠárkaSoudková Šárka | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52188 | 170 Kč |
LPU8151 | Klimplová ZuzanaKlimplová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9333 | 170 Kč |
DKP8350 | Karbanová VendulaKarbanová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51759 | 170 Kč |
VSP7751 | Boumová IrenaBoumová Irena | USK Praha | C | 51739 | 170 Kč |
KSH8351 | Roučková RomanaRoučková Romana | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 51270 | 170 Kč |
DOB8971 | Přecechtělová TerezaPřecechtělová Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 8564 | 170 Kč |
NPA7852 | Tauchmanová IvanaTauchmanová Ivana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060300 | 170 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08580 | 170 Kč |
SJC8952 | Bochenková IvanaBochenková Ivana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 897345 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 170 Kč |
LLI7551 | Peterková ViktoriePeterková Viktorie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51205 | 170 Kč |
DKP9250 | Šebková JanaŠebková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2025359 | 170 Kč |
VPM9252 | Doležalová BarboraDoležalová Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 170 Kč | |
ADA7654 | Oujeská LenkaOujeská Lenka | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52597 | 170 Kč |
CHC8552 | Pavlová PetraPavlová Petra | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011852 | 170 Kč |
SJC8761 | Höferová PetraHöferová Petra | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000051803 | 170 Kč |
SJC7752 | Rudolfová JanaRudolfová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002020719 | 170 Kč |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 255 Kč |
KPY8752 | Gottliebová PetraGottliebová Petra | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM8051 | Winkler HannaWinkler Hanna | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 888631 | 160 Kč |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 160 Kč |
VPM7551 | Hasmanová LenkaHasmanová Lenka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060390 | 160 Kč |
SJH7651 | Komárková LenkaKomárková Lenka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995845 | 160 Kč |
VPM7250 | Sobotová JanaSobotová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 01466 | 160 Kč |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 49546 | 160 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 160 Kč |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 7500077 | 160 Kč |
VPM7852 | Šauli IvaŠauli Iva | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060395 | 160 Kč |
LPM7854 | Jedličková RenataJedličková Renata | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51478 | 160 Kč |
KAM6850 | Semíková IvaSemíková Iva | OK Kamenice | C | 2035702 | 160 Kč |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 52118 | 160 Kč |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049540 | 160 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009503 | 160 Kč |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 53546 | 160 Kč |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 160 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 160 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 160 Kč |
DOR7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 160 Kč |
KSH7753 | Hulcová PavlaHulcová Pavla | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 53726 | 160 Kč |
PHK7456 | Samková RenátaSamková Renáta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9431 | 160 Kč |
KSH8051 | Maunová MartinaMaunová Martina | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 9941 | 160 Kč |
SJH8051 | Kinštová DominkaKinštová Dominka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 330592 | 240 Kč |
SHK7851 | Suchá EvaSuchá Eva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9192 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202898 | 160 Kč |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8126 | 160 Kč |
3LC7450 | Stauchová IvaStauchová Iva | Lipaňáci | 7201201 | 160 Kč | |
KRE7501 | Klimešová LenkaKlimešová Lenka | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51418 | 160 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9690219 | 160 Kč |
STB7499 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 434839 | 160 Kč |
VPM7350 | Kovářová JitkaKovářová Jitka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2067329 | 160 Kč |
KRE7051 | Dulovcová MarieDulovcová Marie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51411 | 160 Kč |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51975 | 160 Kč |
JZL7351 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53360 | 160 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 160 Kč |
CHT7352 | Zlesáková StáňaZlesáková Stáňa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52154 | 160 Kč |
CST7454 | Pelcová PavlaPelcová Pavla | OB Strakonice | C | 7749 | 160 Kč |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 160 Kč |
SJH7550 | Blažková MarkétaBlažková Markéta | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2067998 | 160 Kč |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51494 | 160 Kč |
KRE7450 | Nováková AlenaNováková Alena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51420 | 160 Kč |
CHC6951 | Chaloupková LenkaChaloupková Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9542 | 160 Kč |
SHK7251 | Langrová MonikaLangrová Monika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9802 | 160 Kč |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 160 Kč |
KAM7252 | Kováříková ErikaKováříková Erika | OK Kamenice | C | 51499 | 160 Kč |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 160 Kč |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 160 Kč |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 160 Kč |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8438 | 160 Kč |
SJC7253 | Hanušová ZdenaHanušová Zdena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009962 | 160 Kč |
CHC7151 | Švadlenová IvanaŠvadlenová Ivana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011857 | 160 Kč |
EKP7351 | Náměstková VeronikaNáměstková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 336734 | 160 Kč |
VPM6951 | Staňková MarcelaStaňková Marcela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 888641 | 160 Kč |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 160 Kč |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 160 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 160 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 160 Kč |
SKV7551 | Bredlerová TerezaBredlerová Tereza | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204502 | 160 Kč |
MLA7451 | Černá MonikaČerná Monika | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 331203 | 160 Kč |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067245 | 160 Kč |
KSU7373 | Smrčková VěraSmrčková Věra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 420414 | 160 Kč |
KSU7252 | Švancárová HelenaŠvancárová Helena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2027233 | 160 Kč |
KTA7351 | Kosobudová LenkaKosobudová Lenka | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 2025213 | 160 Kč |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682334 | 160 Kč |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 160 Kč |
PHK6151 | Hejnalová HanaHejnalová Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8949 | 160 Kč |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 682099 | 160 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 160 Kč |
STH7351 | Kalenská KateřinaKalenská Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 410777 | 160 Kč |
LBE6450 | Procházková PavlínaProcházková Pavlína | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 515431 | 240 Kč |
VSP7261 | Nosková PavlaNosková Pavla | USK Praha | C | 2058494 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 160 Kč |
CHT6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52145 | 160 Kč |
EKP6252 | Pecková IvanaPecková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51601 | 160 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 160 Kč |
TBM6969 | Grycová JanaGrycová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49412 | 160 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 160 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 160 Kč |
KTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 301647 | 160 Kč |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 160 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 160 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 160 Kč |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085652 | 160 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 160 Kč |
DKP6751 | Šebková HelenaŠebková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889283 | 160 Kč |
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301705 | 160 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51387 | 160 Kč |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 160 Kč |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331089 | 160 Kč |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202887 | 160 Kč |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 160 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 160 Kč |
EKP6850 | Koucká IvanaKoucká Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515195 | 160 Kč |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 224915 | 160 Kč |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53223 | 160 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 109 | 160 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 160 Kč |
DKP6652 | Lustigová LenkaLustigová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434580 | 160 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 160 Kč |
NEJ6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067965 | 160 Kč |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9681 | 160 Kč |
KON6285 | Dittrichová LenkaDittrichová Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 52420 | 160 Kč |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 160 Kč |
LPU6654 | Valachová JanaValachová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253353 | 160 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 160 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000438611 | 160 Kč |
ROU7051 | Buková ZdeňkaBuková Zdeňka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059753 | 160 Kč |
TJN6850 | Rydlová MagdaRydlová Magda | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7726 | 160 Kč |
TJN6051 | Zuzánková RůženaZuzánková Růžena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8256 | 160 Kč |
ASU6999 | Šmelíková HanaŠmelíková Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2012280 | 160 Kč |
SJI6951 | Čechová ZuzanaČechová Zuzana | OK Jihlava | C | 980334 | 160 Kč |
TUR6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51809 | 160 Kč |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 160 Kč |
KRE6851 | Zimmermannová MilenaZimmermannová Milena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 416244 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 160 Kč |
EKP6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232174 | 160 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 160 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 160 Kč |
LTU6351 | Petrželová AlenaPetrželová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085658 | 160 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | 160 Kč |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 160 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 160 Kč |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 160 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52259 | 160 Kč |
MLA6551 | Tenglerová HelenaTenglerová Helena | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232235 | 160 Kč |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232914 | 160 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336735 | 160 Kč |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9609 | 160 Kč |
LPM5750 | Vejvodová MirkaVejvodová Mirka | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2011846 | 160 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 160 Kč |
VBM6155 | Bravená AlexandraBravená Alexandra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682079 | 160 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 232387 | 160 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 160 Kč |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 160 Kč |
LPU6051 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9237 | 160 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 160 Kč |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 52358 | 160 Kč |
SJI6355 | Jahodová MarieJahodová Marie | OK Jihlava | C | 52968 | 160 Kč |
MLA6258 | Sklenářová JanaSklenářová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416175 | 160 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 240 Kč |
KRE6351 | Troupová VladěnaTroupová Vladěna | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51412 | 240 Kč |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 240 Kč |
OKP6151 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 502090 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 160 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51795 | 160 Kč |
VCB5651 | Hejzlarová VladimíraHejzlarová Vladimíra | OB České Budějovice | C | 53725 | 160 Kč |
TCB5751 | Pokorná EvaPokorná Eva | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52184 | 160 Kč |
TCB5851 | Soudková AlenaSoudková Alena | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52191 | 160 Kč |
KCK5756 | Flašarová MarieFlašarová Marie | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49615 | 160 Kč |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 160 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 160 Kč |
VPM5950 | Doležalová LiběnaDoležalová Liběna | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2075661 | 160 Kč |
DOK5950 | Nováková PavlaNováková Pavla | OK Doksy | C | 886256 | 160 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 160 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 160 Kč |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232618 | 160 Kč |
ONO5950 | Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8680 | 160 Kč |
PHK5952 | Balcarová EvaBalcarová Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301691 | 160 Kč |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9401 | 160 Kč |
LDC6051 | Stibalová VěraStibalová Věra | KOB Děčín | C | 8344 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 120 Kč |
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7884 | 120 Kč |
TUR5150 | Omová JanaOmová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2025351 | 120 Kč |
FJI5252 | Podhorská VěraPodhorská Věra | SK FREE Jihlava | C | 232900 | 120 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52760 | 120 Kč |
LJN5550 | Matoušková MarieMatoušková Marie | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7742 | 120 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 120 Kč |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 9068 | 120 Kč |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51216 | 120 Kč |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8165 | 120 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 120 Kč |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 120 Kč |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51135 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 120 Kč |
VRL4851 | Knoblochová VěraKnoblochová Věra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8998 | 120 Kč |
UVP4750 | Matějů LadislavaMatějů Ladislava | Slovan Praha | C | 7999 | 120 Kč |
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 120 Kč |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4100 | 120 Kč |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405955 | 120 Kč |
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 120 Kč |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | 120 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51612 | 120 Kč |
KTA4351 | Hudečková AlenaHudečková Alena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 416338 | 120 Kč |
OCB4351 | Boučková LudmilaBoučková Ludmila | OC České Budějovice | C | 51432 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 100 Kč |
VPM0501 | Hasman JakubHasman Jakub | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042516 | 100 Kč |
LPM0500 | Šoupa MartinŠoupa Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301717 | 100 Kč |
CHT0601 | Zlesák MatyášZlesák Matyáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 336786 | 100 Kč |
OSN0606 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9579 | 100 Kč |
CST0601 | Pelc TadeášPelc Tadeáš | OB Strakonice | C | 51330 | 100 Kč |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 100 Kč |
VPM0502 | Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 232337 | 100 Kč |
LPM0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082911 | 100 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 100 Kč |
KSH0501 | Šustr OndřejŠustr Ondřej | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080905 | 100 Kč |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 100 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | C | 416121 | 100 Kč |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | C | 2035710 | 100 Kč |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 301644 | 100 Kč |
MLA0501 | Černý JonášČerný Jonáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301443 | 100 Kč |
PHK0501 | Háp MatějHáp Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017670 | 100 Kč |
SKV0502 | Košina TobiášKošina Tobiáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204501 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 100 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | C | 232980 | 100 Kč |
MFP0801 | Král SamuelKrál Samuel | Matfyz Praha | C | 51835 | 100 Kč |
ADA0504 | Oujeský LukášOujeský Lukáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 100 Kč |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 100 Kč |
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 303910 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 9101104 | 100 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 100 Kč |
MFP0507 | Král AdamKrál Adam | Matfyz Praha | C | 2053580 | 100 Kč |
CST0401 | Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš | OB Strakonice | C | 436432 | 100 Kč |
SJH0401 | Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 420435 | 100 Kč |
VPM0503 | Kurz OndřejKurz Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 1400429 | 100 Kč |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 428214 | 100 Kč |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2075608 | 100 Kč |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 446429 | 100 Kč |
MLA0300 | Milota BřetislavMilota Břetislav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301438 | 100 Kč |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1400421 | 100 Kč |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51500 | 100 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9201061 | 100 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 682695 | 100 Kč |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4360 | 100 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 9200730 | 100 Kč |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 100 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | B | 2032107 | 100 Kč |
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | B | 361999 | 100 Kč |
SJI0301 | Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 51770 | 100 Kč |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | B | 9200525 | 100 Kč |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 100 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | B | 2044898 | 100 Kč |
DOR0303 | Nigrin MatoušNigrin Matouš | OK Dobříš | C | 2067311 | 100 Kč |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2073716 | 100 Kč |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 206478 | 100 Kč |
SHK0402 | Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2073745 | 150 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2045308 | 150 Kč |
VSP0409 | Nosek DanielNosek Daniel | USK Praha | C | 446366 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042518 | 100 Kč |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 434575 | 100 Kč |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | C | 682699 | 100 Kč |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 7201196 | 100 Kč |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 100 Kč |
VPM0200 | Kovář OndřejKovář Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 347913 | 100 Kč |
VPM0201 | Hasman MarekHasman Marek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042505 | 100 Kč |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 100 Kč |
LBE0200 | Lejbl JakubLejbl Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 887638 | 100 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 9877 | 100 Kč |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 436433 | 100 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 100 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 100 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 100 Kč |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 218797 | 100 Kč |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 100 Kč |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 1407428 | 100 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | A | 1403413 | 100 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 100 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 100 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 100 Kč |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 100 Kč |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 446427 | 100 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7201203 | 100 Kč |
MLA0101 | Bartoš VáclavBartoš Václav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 515060 | 100 Kč |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446360 | 100 Kč |
OSN0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 232029 | 100 Kč |
DOK0100 | Šmol DavidŠmol David | OK Doksy | B | 2053509 | 100 Kč |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | B | 2053519 | 100 Kč |
VPM0208 | Kurz ŠimonKurz Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2058525 | 100 Kč |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 09828 | 100 Kč |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 100 Kč |
VPM0101 | Hašek AdamHašek Adam | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887604 | 100 Kč |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060398 | 100 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 100 Kč |
DKP0202 | Lustig AdamLustig Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 515410 | 100 Kč |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 995899 | 100 Kč |
SJC0202 | Tuma MatějTuma Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056295 | 100 Kč |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002053545 | 100 Kč |
NEJ0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2049567 | 100 Kč |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2075644 | 100 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032156 | 100 Kč |
SRK0103 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 405998 | 100 Kč |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2031368 | 100 Kč |
KSH0201 | Šustr AntonínŠustr Antonín | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080906 | 100 Kč |
TJN0106 | Adamec MartinAdamec Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2045202 | 100 Kč |
TJN0105 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 1398985 | 100 Kč |
TJN0107 | Rokos MichalRokos Michal | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027215 | 100 Kč |
KSH0202 | Mayer ŠimonMayer Šimon | OB Kašperské Hory | 416182 | 100 Kč | |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | C | 2020707 | 100 Kč |
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2051522 | 100 Kč |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2045310 | 100 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 416159 | 100 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 682336 | 100 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2058465 | 100 Kč |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 301169 | 100 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9889 | 100 Kč |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025353 | 150 Kč |
TJN0102 | Růta MatyášRůta Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2032159 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 170 Kč |
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 331752 | 170 Kč |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | A | 1398996 | 170 Kč |
JPV9915 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 2069090 | 170 Kč |
VPM0002 | Hasman OndřejHasman Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042514 | 170 Kč |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | A | 682370 | 170 Kč |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7202871 | 170 Kč |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032171 | 170 Kč |
TBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 2059757 | 170 Kč |
OTK0001 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | A | 331216 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9903 | Říčný VojtaŘíčný Vojta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 410331 | 170 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2025366 | 170 Kč |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201825 | 170 Kč |
LCE0012 | Zentrich DušanZentrich Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2082929 | 170 Kč |
VPM0001 | Hašek JanHašek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2060400 | 170 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 170 Kč |
BOR9900 | Ullrich JakubUllrich Jakub | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2067250 | 170 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 887936 | 170 Kč |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7202852 | 170 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070827 | 170 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7202872 | 170 Kč |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2032380 | 170 Kč |
LPU0010 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2011790 | 170 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 170 Kč |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | A | 2075680 | 170 Kč |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053548 | 170 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 170 Kč |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056281 | 170 Kč |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056268 | 170 Kč |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 170 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7202866 | 170 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 170 Kč |
TZL9901 | Láznička VáclavLáznička Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 2059744 | 255 Kč |
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203464 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 160 Kč |
LBE0000 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 887605 | 160 Kč |
DKP9903 | Šebek PetrŠebek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9903301 | 160 Kč |
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 9101673 | 160 Kč |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | B | 2053518 | 160 Kč |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 405954 | 160 Kč |
KTA0002 | Bušík DavidBušík David | SK Kotnov Tábor | B | 2025201 | 160 Kč |
CHA0000 | Galbavý MatějGalbavý Matěj | OK Chrastava | B | 2059764 | 160 Kč |
NEJ0002 | Vecko JanVecko Jan | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 20736710 | 160 Kč |
LPU0004 | Konvalinka JindřichKonvalinka Jindřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 434587 | 160 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9884 | 160 Kč |
SJH0003 | Koudelka TomášKoudelka Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 436434 | 160 Kč |
SRK9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0007201758 | 160 Kč |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002070826 | 160 Kč |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2069092 | 160 Kč |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 232325 | 160 Kč |
TJN0001 | Šmaus AntonínŠmaus Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2025357 | 160 Kč |
KUO9901 | Skalický JohanSkalický Johan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 920657 | 160 Kč |
SJI9903 | Kafka MatějKafka Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 7200364 | 160 Kč |
SJI9902 | Šenkýř MatějŠenkýř Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 2045309 | 160 Kč |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 7201809 | 160 Kč |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2032170 | 160 Kč |
PHK9905 | Mašata MetodějMašata Metoděj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 207870 | 160 Kč |
SJH0001 | Veselý VojtěchVeselý Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 442888 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 170 Kč |
PGP9809 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | SK Praga | A | 2059738 | 170 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 889320 | 170 Kč |
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203466 | 170 Kč |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200375 | 170 Kč |
JPV9717 | Otruba VojtěchOtruba Vojtěch | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007529 | 170 Kč |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602633 | 170 Kč |
JPV9824 | Kočí JosefKočí Josef | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007539 | 170 Kč |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2025354 | 170 Kč |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 9101181 | 170 Kč |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | A | 888634 | 170 Kč |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | A | 2080959 | 170 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 1394693 | 170 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053577 | 170 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | A | 681882 | 170 Kč |
TZL9801 | Šiška PetrŠiška Petr | SKOB Zlín | A | 2025335 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 9201063 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 7200360 | 170 Kč |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1400436 | 170 Kč |
SHK9802 | Hájek JakubHájek Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 232493 | 170 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 1396847 | 170 Kč |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 170 Kč |
AOP9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 515123 | 170 Kč |
KAM9803 | Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon | OK Kamenice | A | 361923 | 170 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 170 Kč |
KAM9700 | Valášek JiříValášek Jiří | OK Kamenice | A | 232245 | 170 Kč |
BOR9802 | Birnbaum AdamBirnbaum Adam | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 682332 | 170 Kč |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002045221 | 170 Kč |
TJN9804 | Janeček MirekJaneček Mirek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027208 | 170 Kč |
TJN9801 | Novák FilipNovák Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027217 | 170 Kč |
ASU9747 | Kašpar JakubKašpar Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920686 | 170 Kč |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7200584 | 170 Kč |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | A | 7200599 | 170 Kč |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 681889 | 170 Kč |
PHK9801 | Maňák MichalMaňák Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 224890 | 170 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9980911 | 170 Kč |
LTP9802 | Matějka LukášMatějka Lukáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200336 | 255 Kč |
LPU9705 | Kanta MartinKanta Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7204476 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 51846 | 160 Kč |
BBM9700 | Peřinka ŠimonPeřinka Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331797 | 160 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 160 Kč |
MFP9800 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 2051546 | 160 Kč |
PGP9804 | Hasal MartinHasal Martin | SK Praga | B | 7201194 | 160 Kč |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035717 | 160 Kč |
KAM9800 | Bartoň PavelBartoň Pavel | OK Kamenice | C | 1407422 | 160 Kč |
BOR9805 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 7200544 | 160 Kč |
SJC9802 | Doležal VítDoležal Vít | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002060206 | 160 Kč |
NEJ9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067347 | 160 Kč |
LPU9706 | Bezdíček KryštofBezdíček Kryštof | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 436968 | 160 Kč |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 232608 | 160 Kč |
PGP9808 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | SK Praga | B | 7202855 | 160 Kč |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009814 | 160 Kč |
LPU9707 | Míča TomášMíča Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032186 | 160 Kč |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027247 | 160 Kč |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2067320 | 160 Kč |
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 980351 | 160 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 160 Kč |
PGP9701 | Čermák AdamČermák Adam | SK Praga | B | 7200334 | 160 Kč |
OCB9701 | Ash AdamAsh Adam | OC České Budějovice | C | 51409 | 160 Kč |
STH9801 | Kalenský AlešKalenský Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 331426 | 160 Kč |
KAM9702 | Moravec JakubMoravec Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 7201811 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49356 | 170 Kč |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7003006 | 170 Kč |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 7201192 | 170 Kč |
BBM9500 | Záděra PavelZáděra Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | R | 980371 | 170 Kč |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 886286 | 170 Kč |
TUR9502 | Horák PatrikHorák Patrik | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 9001001 | 170 Kč |
TUR9500 | Nejman StanislavNejman Stanislav | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 330671 | 170 Kč |
AOP9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 7200365 | 170 Kč |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 2067391 | 170 Kč |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 1625050 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9515 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1591995 | 170 Kč |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889308 | 170 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | A | 897360 | 170 Kč |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7667667 | 170 Kč |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 9200728 | 170 Kč |
SJC9601 | Štál JanŠtál Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0000000000 | 170 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002053542 | 170 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 887928 | 170 Kč |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | A | 7003044 | 170 Kč |
SJI9602 | Vacek VojtěchVacek Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 7200366 | 170 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 2025344 | 170 Kč |
PHK9602 | Horáček PetrHoráček Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035705 | 170 Kč |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2045215 | 170 Kč |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 551995 | 255 Kč |
ASU9505 | Chmelař MartinChmelař Martin | Magnus Orienteering | A | 9988866 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9602 | Janáč VašekJanáč Vašek | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442860 | 160 Kč |
LPM9602 | Pešek MartinPešek Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 7200329 | 160 Kč |
MAS9600 | Frank JiříFrank Jiří | OOB Aš | B | 301505 | 160 Kč |
CHC9602 | Janeba VladimírJaneba Vladimír | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 9572 | 160 Kč |
KUO9605 | Skalický MatyášSkalický Matyáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 887162 | 160 Kč |
SJI9501 | Koumar FrantišekKoumar František | OK Jihlava | B | 682090 | 160 Kč |
OCB9501 | Bouček JakubBouček Jakub | OC České Budějovice | C | 416348 | 160 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP9202 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515444 | 170 Kč |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 887630 | 170 Kč |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 920676 | 170 Kč |
DKP8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 888608 | 170 Kč |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 887626 | 170 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 170 Kč |
TZL8603 | Přibyl BronislavPřibyl Bronislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53362 | 170 Kč |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 170 Kč |
VPM8807 | Kamaryt TomášKamaryt Tomáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042527 | 170 Kč |
TUR8501 | Holas OndřejHolas Ondřej | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515048 | 170 Kč |
TUR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7092626 | 170 Kč |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51225 | 170 Kč |
AOP9001 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 920663 | 170 Kč |
VLI7702 | Matějů MichalMatějů Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 887154 | 170 Kč |
TZL8131 | Smola MichalSmola Michal | SKOB Zlín | R | 515174 | 170 Kč |
TZL9101 | Nečas JiříNečas Jiří | SKOB Zlín | R | 887934 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8507 | Palas JanPalas Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 500267 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8721 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111187 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 681876 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8919 | Hájek DanielHájek Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 890118 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8923 | Klusáček MatějKlusáček Matěj | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 303927 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8928 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995810 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9005 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1003623 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9101 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 911220 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 888891 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9103 | Švirák OndřejŠvirák Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995802 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 886812 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9300 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 995849 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9302 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515462 | 170 Kč |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025343 | 170 Kč |
SHK8406 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995807 | 170 Kč |
SHK7801 | Paclík RomanPaclík Roman | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7202780 | 170 Kč |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 170 Kč |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 170 Kč |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1399000 | 170 Kč |
LCE8902 | Slezák ZdeněkSlezák Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889311 | 170 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 170 Kč |
AOP7102 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52296 | 170 Kč |
ABM9211 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7003038 | 170 Kč |
SJC8703 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 0000886513 | 170 Kč |
SJC8202 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000886288 | 170 Kč |
SJC8309 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0007890000 | 170 Kč |
TZL8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | C | 995797 | 170 Kč |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515487 | 170 Kč |
LPU8608 | Kafka MilošKafka Miloš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 886290 | 170 Kč |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 551990 | 170 Kč |
LPU9307 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 889299 | 170 Kč |
LPU9005 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515166 | 170 Kč |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515162 | 170 Kč |
LPU8304 | Štěrba ZbyněkŠtěrba Zbyněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 500288 | 170 Kč |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 886715 | 170 Kč |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887920 | 170 Kč |
AOP9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 995871 | 170 Kč |
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 887157 | 170 Kč |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | E | 886264 | 170 Kč |
ASU8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203321 | 170 Kč |
ASU9444 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | Magnus Orienteering | E | 920700 | 170 Kč |
SJI8509 | Plíhal TomášPlíhal Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 1700080 | 170 Kč |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 500580 | 170 Kč |
CHC8502 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025363 | 170 Kč |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 170 Kč |
TUR7603 | Baier MartinBaier Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7677777 | 170 Kč |
TUR8103 | Fodor PetrFodor Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 981821 | 170 Kč |
TUR8002 | Oma JakubOma Jakub | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 800320 | 170 Kč |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 332966 | 170 Kč |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 170 Kč |
PHK9104 | Kamenický JakubKamenický Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 553445 | 170 Kč |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515420 | 170 Kč |
PHK9200 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 515402 | 170 Kč |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 170 Kč |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 170 Kč |
VRL7303 | Štregl PetrŠtregl Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017676 | 170 Kč |
31F8900 | Istolahti TuomoIstolahti Tuomo | (FIN) Finland - non registered | 340802 | 170 Kč | |
31F8200 | Istolahti HeikkiIstolahti Heikki | (FIN) Finland - non registered | 340845 | 170 Kč | |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51864 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8044 | 170 Kč |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9007701 | 170 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8129 | 170 Kč |
SLP7704 | Šafka JanŠafka Jan | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51614 | 170 Kč |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 515503 | 170 Kč |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436949 | 170 Kč |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7230 | 170 Kč |
VAM8802 | Klapal MichalKlapal Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9670 | 170 Kč |
VPM7702 | Vodrážka OndřejVodrážka Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995796 | 170 Kč |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 170 Kč |
SJI8309 | Jirků RomanJirků Roman | OK Jihlava | C | 301273 | 170 Kč |
CST6702 | Pelc VáclavPelc Václav | OB Strakonice | C | 2027924 | 170 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 170 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 170 Kč |
CST7401 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | OB Strakonice | C | 434828 | 170 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 170 Kč |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 887924 | 170 Kč |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 170 Kč |
VLI8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1969696 | 170 Kč |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 170 Kč |
JIL8703 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078469 | 170 Kč |
LPM7903 | Stehlík PetrStehlík Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2045235 | 170 Kč |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51980 | 170 Kč |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52161 | 170 Kč |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 170 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 553285 | 170 Kč |
VBM8801 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 866998 | 170 Kč |
TZL8801 | Nečas TomášNečas Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 53318 | 170 Kč |
TRI9203 | Gazda ViktorGazda Viktor | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49395 | 170 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8800 | 170 Kč |
ZBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52008 | 170 Kč |
SHK9403 | Remeš PetrRemeš Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9199 | 170 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 170 Kč |
LCE9001 | Slezák JiříSlezák Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515424 | 170 Kč |
LCE9201 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 896968 | 170 Kč |
LCE8901 | Vlažný JanVlažný Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52707 | 170 Kč |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8200 | 170 Kč |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 515468 | 170 Kč |
SNA8402 | Pýcha LukášPýcha Lukáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9617 | 170 Kč |
VCB6101 | Hošek LubomírHošek Lubomír | OB České Budějovice | C | 1401041 | 170 Kč |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232267 | 170 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 170 Kč |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 170 Kč |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 52267 | 170 Kč |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 886814 | 170 Kč |
SJC8006 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004298 | 170 Kč |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 170 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2053589 | 170 Kč |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7201198 | 170 Kč |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981816 | 170 Kč |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682679 | 170 Kč |
LPM8803 | Popule TomášPopule Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236982 | 170 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 51750 | 170 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 170 Kč |
SJI8306 | Kadlec JanKadlec Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 2073707 | 170 Kč |
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 681888 | 170 Kč |
EKP9205 | Hlaváč JaroslavHlaváč Jaroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067975 | 170 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 170 Kč |
DOR7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | OK Dobříš | C | 2044896 | 170 Kč |
KSU9045 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886292 | 170 Kč |
KSU7945 | Turczer PetrTurczer Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515179 | 170 Kč |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515082 | 170 Kč |
TUR8702 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515047 | 170 Kč |
PHK9110 | Azeb KarimAzeb Karim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553448 | 170 Kč |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 170 Kč |
PHK8903 | Műller MartinMűller Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553440 | 170 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 170 Kč |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 301627 | 170 Kč |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 255 Kč |
DKP8401 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2049575 | 255 Kč |
SRK8905 | Pátek LukášPátek Lukáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9498 | 255 Kč |
TTR8802 | Píro MatějPíro Matěj | OOB Třebíč | C | 1988888 | 255 Kč |
SSU9000 | Hewelt MaciejHewelt Maciej | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 500662 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 170 Kč |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 170 Kč |
CHT9204 | Pitra MartinPitra Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52315 | 170 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9101102 | 170 Kč |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 170 Kč |
LTP8801 | Eiselt JanEiselt Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682092 | 170 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 170 Kč |
SJC8801 | Špicar PetrŠpicar Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9998 | 170 Kč |
LCE7708 | Zicha JiříZicha Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51609 | 170 Kč |
OKP9100 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 426348 | 170 Kč |
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9282 | 170 Kč |
ASU8817 | Navrátil TomášNavrátil Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920666 | 170 Kč |
SJI7823 | Prošek MichalProšek Michal | OK Jihlava | C | 888644 | 170 Kč |
KTA6901 | Vébr JiříVébr Jiří | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 515484 | 170 Kč |
TUR9000 | Moravec JanMoravec Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 53759 | 170 Kč |
KSH8401 | Hulec JakubHulec Jakub | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 7200585 | 170 Kč |
SJI9201 | Suchý JiříSuchý Jiří | OK Jihlava | C | 301278 | 170 Kč |
BSO7907 | Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7872 | 170 Kč |
KRE9301 | Zimmermann MartinZimmermann Martin | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 428720 | 170 Kč |
NPA6705 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7003002 | 170 Kč |
MLA8801 | Kunc PetrKunc Petr | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7878 | 170 Kč |
TAP8701 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232187 | 255 Kč |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 52902 | 255 Kč |
VPM7700 | Martínek RobertMartínek Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301170 | 255 Kč |
SJC8400 | Jahn PetrJahn Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 52761 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 170 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 170 Kč |
TZL7920 | Beran PavelBeran Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 52220 | 170 Kč |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 170 Kč |
KTA9201 | Hudeček PetrHudeček Petr | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 410750 | 170 Kč |
ADA7433 | Oujeský TomášOujeský Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 9101103 | 170 Kč |
BOR8202 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 515133 | 170 Kč |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301168 | 170 Kč |
LPU9405 | Zelinka JanZelinka Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 207824 | 170 Kč |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 170 Kč |
DKL8619 | Vinš JaroslavVinš Jaroslav | KOB Kladno | 49650 | 170 Kč | |
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 170 Kč |
PHK9802 | Faltejsek JanFaltejsek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9464 | 170 Kč |
PVD8901 | Bláha PetrBláha Petr | OOB TJ Sokol Pražák | C | 515172 | 170 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 255 Kč |
LTP8501 | Kolman JanKolman Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52923 | 255 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRE7701 | Klimeš PetrKlimeš Petr | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 428715 | 160 Kč |
LPM8004 | Ryjáček JanRyjáček Jan | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995826 | 160 Kč |
DKP8004 | Nývlt PetrNývlt Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207404 | 160 Kč |
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 981817 | 160 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 160 Kč |
LPM7820 | Suchý PetrSuchý Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995848 | 160 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 160 Kč |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515098 | 160 Kč |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101117 | 160 Kč |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101116 | 160 Kč |
SHK7309 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 500878 | 160 Kč |
CHA7500 | Polák JaroslavPolák Jaroslav | OK Chrastava | C | 7201775 | 160 Kč |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 7700075 | 160 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51565 | 160 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 160 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007204489 | 160 Kč |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 160 Kč |
SJI7311 | Orany TomášOrany Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 889294 | 160 Kč |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 160 Kč |
RIC7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 448937 | 160 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 160 Kč |
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 240 Kč |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 160 Kč |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515152 | 160 Kč |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 160 Kč |
TZL6808 | Šidla JanŠidla Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 53367 | 160 Kč |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 160 Kč |
VPM7200 | Kovář VladimírKovář Vladimír | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 7200583 | 160 Kč |
OSN7209 | Nechanický PavelNechanický Pavel | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51972 | 160 Kč |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 160 Kč |
CHT7302 | Zlesák MartinZlesák Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52155 | 160 Kč |
OSN7118 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1398988 | 160 Kč |
CST7101 | Jeníček JiříJeníček Jiří | OB Strakonice | C | 682078 | 160 Kč |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331394 | 160 Kč |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51773 | 160 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 160 Kč |
DOK7300 | Šmol MarcelŠmol Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 2053516 | 160 Kč |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 425587 | 160 Kč |
BOR7409 | Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8534 | 160 Kč |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000896967 | 160 Kč |
NEJ7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067350 | 160 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51965 | 160 Kč |
TJN7501 | Vokurka JanVokurka Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 253145 | 160 Kč |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 160 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 160 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 51724 | 160 Kč |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204490 | 160 Kč |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 160 Kč |
DOR7202 | Nigrin RadekNigrin Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2067310 | 160 Kč |
KSU7401 | Smrček PetrSmrček Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067333 | 160 Kč |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682359 | 160 Kč |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 160 Kč |
PHK7101 | Háp PavelHáp Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9395 | 160 Kč |
PHK6601 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232255 | 160 Kč |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9378 | 160 Kč |
PHK6502 | Novotný MilanNovotný Milan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2045248 | 160 Kč |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7204488 | 160 Kč |
LDC7501 | Pavlásek JiříPavlásek Jiří | KOB Děčín | C | 222665 | 160 Kč |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 9974 | 160 Kč |
LTP7307 | Würz BohuslavWürz Bohuslav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7300191 | 240 Kč |
KAM7101 | Hankovec PetrHankovec Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 995898 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 160 Kč |
VPM6601 | Richtr AlešRichtr Aleš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 51686 | 160 Kč |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436961 | 160 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 160 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 160 Kč |
SJH7002 | Hojný JaroslavHojný Jaroslav | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995874 | 160 Kč |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 160 Kč |
VPM6901 | Hasman JanHasman Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060391 | 160 Kč |
LBE6900 | Lejbl LadislavLejbl Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 887609 | 160 Kč |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 160 Kč |
DKP6705 | Šebek MartinŠebek Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889282 | 160 Kč |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 160 Kč |
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301709 | 160 Kč |
SJH6801 | Parkan JiříParkan Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51140 | 160 Kč |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 160 Kč |
SLP6701 | Svátek VojtěchSvátek Vojtěch | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 420421 | 160 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8578 | 160 Kč |
TCB6901 | Princ DavidPrinc David | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 515069 | 160 Kč |
SJH6902 | Dundáček MilanDundáček Milan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336790 | 160 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 160 Kč |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 160 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 160 Kč |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 160 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 160 Kč |
SHK6701 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9531 | 160 Kč |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 307355 | 160 Kč |
VPM6902 | Hašek OndřejHašek Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995835 | 160 Kč |
LPM7001 | Jiroušek PetrJiroušek Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301721 | 160 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 160 Kč |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 160 Kč |
ABM6611 | Mokrý JanMokrý Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232736 | 160 Kč |
ABM6801 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7006801 | 160 Kč |
NEJ7000 | Nádeníček JosefNádeníček Josef | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232230 | 160 Kč |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9230 | 160 Kč |
LPU6702 | Kober MichalKober Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9335 | 160 Kč |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031369 | 160 Kč |
KSH7001 | Šustr PavelŠustr Pavel | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8675 | 160 Kč |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232502 | 160 Kč |
TJN7000 | Rydl JiříRydl Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7750 | 160 Kč |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8255 | 160 Kč |
VSP6801 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | USK Praha | C | 515108 | 160 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 160 Kč |
SJI6901 | Vacek MilanVacek Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 219243 | 160 Kč |
RIC6900 | De Heij MichelDe Heij Michel | OB Říčany | C | 443080 | 160 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 160 Kč |
MLA6901 | Černý LiborČerný Libor | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301466 | 160 Kč |
KSU6701 | Matoušek MilanMatoušek Milan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058461 | 160 Kč |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515101 | 160 Kč |
58C6702 | Kopp PetrKopp Petr | Loko Liberec | 1403411 | 160 Kč | |
LEN6802 | Pěsta RomanPěsta Roman | SKI Klub Lenora | C | 416239 | 160 Kč |
PHK7003 | Faltejsek PavelFaltejsek Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 160 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 160 Kč |
LTP6710 | Kovář BorisKovář Boris | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 899153 | 240 Kč |
VPM7002 | Mikeš RomanMikeš Roman | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2051482 | 240 Kč |
BOR6701 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8524 | 160 Kč |
ZVO6801 | Háněl JaromírHáněl Jaromír | OB SK Zvole | C | 2800292 | 240 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8185 | 240 Kč |
VSP6910 | Nosek JanNosek Jan | USK Praha | C | 446367 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 160 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 160 Kč |
SCP6100 | Vrabec MartinVrabec Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 160 Kč |
HCE6300 | Růžička MiloslavRůžička Miloslav | TJ Hostivice | C | 899161 | 160 Kč |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085656 | 160 Kč |
LTU6500 | Bendák PetrBendák Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085654 | 160 Kč |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 160 Kč |
KON6515 | Hlava MiroslavHlava Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 500581 | 160 Kč |
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1550616 | 160 Kč |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 232336 | 160 Kč |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682080 | 160 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49889 | 160 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9632 | 160 Kč |
KTA6501 | Hudeček JaroslavHudeček Jaroslav | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 416339 | 160 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 160 Kč |
JIL6301 | Mechl MiroslavMechl Miroslav | OK Jilemnice | C | 301410 | 160 Kč |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51227 | 160 Kč |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 160 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 49998 | 160 Kč |
SJH6101 | Romanovský AloisRomanovský Alois | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331118 | 160 Kč |
KTA6301 | Bušík MilanBušík Milan | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 2025202 | 160 Kč |
BOR6303 | Pavlovec PetrPavlovec Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 219203 | 160 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7630319 | 160 Kč |
LPU6401 | Kaplan JanKaplan Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200596 | 160 Kč |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 160 Kč |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253352 | 160 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 160 Kč |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416828 | 160 Kč |
TJN6249 | Šmaus IvanŠmaus Ivan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8270 | 160 Kč |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 160 Kč |
SJI6207 | Bořil PetrBořil Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 6607 | 160 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 160 Kč |
VPM6101 | Bartovský PavelBartovský Pavel | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042507 | 160 Kč |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 160 Kč |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 160 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 160 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52146 | 160 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 160 Kč |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 160 Kč |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9601003 | 160 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 160 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 160 Kč |
VCB5601 | Hejzlar JosefHejzlar Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53728 | 160 Kč |
TCB5601 | Soudek VojtěchSoudek Vojtěch | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52189 | 160 Kč |
KCK5901 | Kodeda OldřichKodeda Oldřich | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 52372 | 160 Kč |
KCK5701 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49614 | 160 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52428 | 160 Kč |
VPM5701 | Doležal JanDoležal Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2075662 | 160 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 160 Kč |
LPM5800 | Šilhavý MiroslavŠilhavý Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51153 | 160 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7880 | 160 Kč |
MKP5800 | Tomaščin JaroslavTomaščin Jaroslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51691 | 160 Kč |
MLA5701 | Michalec JanMichalec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7881 | 160 Kč |
CHC6001 | Janeba PetrJaneba Petr | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9573 | 160 Kč |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 160 Kč |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 160 Kč |
DKP5601 | Lustig ZdeněkLustig Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 436443 | 160 Kč |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50000 | 160 Kč |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51542 | 160 Kč |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51105 | 160 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 160 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 160 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9228 | 160 Kč |
KSH5901 | Janošík LubomírJanošík Lubomír | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080909 | 160 Kč |
TJN5604 | Novotný OtakarNovotný Otakar | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8260 | 160 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 160 Kč |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 160 Kč |
PHK5703 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9354 | 160 Kč |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9400 | 160 Kč |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9402 | 160 Kč |
LDC5701 | Stibal IvanStibal Ivan | KOB Děčín | C | 8337 | 160 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 240 Kč |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 240 Kč |
CHT5901 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52337 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005174 | 120 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 120 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 410398 | 120 Kč |
FJI5106 | Blecha LadislavBlecha Ladislav | SK FREE Jihlava | C | 51989 | 120 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 120 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 120 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 120 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 120 Kč |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 49606 | 120 Kč |
DOK5500 | Novák TomNovák Tom | OK Doksy | C | 886255 | 120 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 120 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 120 Kč |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | 120 Kč |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 2080917 | 120 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 120 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 120 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 120 Kč |
LPU5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9234 | 120 Kč |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 120 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 120 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 0 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 120 Kč |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | 120 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 120 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8299 | 120 Kč |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9200530 | 120 Kč |
26Axxxx | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 1500223 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 120 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 120 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 120 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9261 | 120 Kč |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8999 | 120 Kč |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 120 Kč |
UVP4600 | Matějů IvanMatějů Ivan | Slovan Praha | C | 7901 | 120 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 120 Kč |
CST4601 | Šafařík BedřichŠafařík Bedřich | OB Strakonice | C | 443103 | 120 Kč |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 120 Kč |
TCB4701 | Pokorný KarelPokorný Karel | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 301187 | 120 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51562 | 120 Kč |
LJN4700 | Matoušek LubošMatoušek Luboš | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7741 | 120 Kč |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 120 Kč |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 120 Kč |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8199 | 120 Kč |
KAD4701 | Janda JosefJanda Josef | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 301667 | 120 Kč |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 120 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 120 Kč |
TUR4801 | Jakubec JindřichJakubec Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51816 | 120 Kč |
VRL5001 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9001 | 120 Kč |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 120 Kč |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 120 Kč |
PVP5000 | Kramoliš JanKramoliš Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 7859 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 120 Kč |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331289 | 120 Kč |
ONO4201 | Lisý JanLisý Jan | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301501 | 120 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 120 Kč |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 120 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7882 | 120 Kč |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 120 Kč |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 120 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 120 Kč |
NEJ4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 49619 | 120 Kč |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 120 Kč |
OCB4101 | Bouček VáclavBouček Václav | OC České Budějovice | C | 51410 | 120 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 120 Kč |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST4002 | Pich JosefPich Josef | OB Strakonice | C | 416332 | 120 Kč |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 120 Kč |
VRL3601 | Zemánek BohumilZemánek Bohumil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8963 | 120 Kč |
BOR3602 | Mašek PavelMašek Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8544 | 120 Kč |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4132 | 120 Kč |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 120 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0009005225 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 120 Kč |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 120 Kč |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 100 Kč |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51990 | 100 Kč |
3LC0600 | Stauch DanielStauch Daniel | Lipaňáci | 7204524 | 100 Kč | |
VPM0802 | Vodrážka ŠtěpánVodrážka Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 100 Kč | |
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 100 Kč |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 100 Kč |
VPM0851 | Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434815 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0602 | Geleta ŠimonGeleta Šimon | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023955 | 100 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 100 Kč |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielkaMayerová Danielka | OB Kašperské Hory | 416184 | 100 Kč | |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 100 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 100 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 100 Kč |
RIC0800 | De Heij RobertDe Heij Robert | OB Říčany | C | 448936 | 100 Kč |
KSH1102 | Roučka TomášRoučka Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | 232270 | 100 Kč | |
KSH1101 | Hulec FrantišekHulec František | OB Kašperské Hory | 2073725 | 100 Kč | |
KSH1201 | Maun MichalMaun Michal | OB Kašperské Hory | 51155 | 100 Kč | |
LDC1150 | Zítová KateřinaZítová Kateřina | KOB Děčín | C | 347881 | 100 Kč |
VPM0808 | Mikeš ŠimonMikeš Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 7924 | 100 Kč |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
FSP0850 | Vondrová EliškaVondrová Eliška | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897367 | 160 Kč |
TZL8553 | Beranová KristínaBeranová Kristína | SKOB Zlín | C | 2083393 | 160 Kč |
SBR7750 | Vlachová DitaVlachová Dita | SKOB Bruntál | 410731 | 160 Kč | |
LPM7351 | Hajšmanová GábinaHajšmanová Gábina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2070809 | 160 Kč |
KAM7800 | Albrecht VladimírAlbrecht Vladimír | OK Kamenice | C | 981812 | 160 Kč |
KAM7152 | Rendová IvaRendová Iva | OK Kamenice | 2084950 | 160 Kč | |
KSH8001 | Roučka MartinRoučka Martin | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416181 | 160 Kč |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 160 Kč |
DOR6451 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | 2080904 | 160 Kč | |
LEN9151 | Pěstová KateřinaPěstová Kateřina | SKI Klub Lenora | C | 416240 | 160 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 160 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 160 Kč |
26Axxxy | Haider AnnaHaider Anna | (AUT) HSV Ried | 230580 | 160 Kč | |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 210 Kč |
TAP9999 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 210 Kč | |
VSP0200 | Kodejš OndřejKodejš Ondřej | USK Praha | C | 2021827 | 160 Kč |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 2021828 | 160 Kč |
VSP7152 | Kodejšová AlenaKodejšová Alena | USK Praha | C | 2061813 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | 160 Kč |
MLA5804 | Červenka JiříČervenka Jiří | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | dodáme později | 160 Kč |
LPU9904 | Schvach HynekSchvach Hynek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 425557 | 160 Kč | |
LPU9652 | Schvachová DenisaSchvachová Denisa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 224862 | 160 Kč | |
LPU0153 | Schvachová LucieSchvachová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 219205 | 160 Kč | |
LPU7154 | Schvachová StanislavaSchvachová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51646 | 160 Kč | |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2042530 | 160 Kč |
LPM9451 | Kuberková LucieKuberková Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236985 | 160 Kč |
VSP7202 | Kodejš ZdeněkKodejš Zdeněk | USK Praha | C | 2021822 | 160 Kč |