Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
04.10.2020
Místo konání:
Všeň
Pořadatel:
TUV - SOK TJ Turnov
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21K     D21L     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D65     D75     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21K     H21L     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     H65     H70     H75     HDR     P     T    
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUV1199 Kvapilová Klára SOK TJ Turnov C 231522 80 Kč
VLI1050 Pechová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2129242 80 Kč
VSP1150 Jirásková Mia USK Praha C 51747 80 Kč
VSP1151 Jirásková Viola USK Praha C 52266 80 Kč
TJP1151 Rypáčková Šárka TJ Sokol Troja C 8014509 80 Kč
VSP1050 Ehlerová Michaela USK Praha C 2085596 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJN1250 Dušková Denisa OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2134329 80 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUV0999 Kvapilová Kristýna SOK TJ Turnov C 411591 80 Kč
VLI0854 Pechová Alena Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2125375 80 Kč
PGP0955 Kubecová Markéta SK Praga C 232246 80 Kč
PGP0956 Dvořáková Lucie SK Praga C 2143361 80 Kč
TUR0860 Nováková Barborka OOB TJ Turnov C 2104592 80 Kč
TUR0952 Houžvičková Kateřina OOB TJ Turnov C 2106736 80 Kč
TUR0853 Novotná Karolína OOB TJ Turnov B 2095926 80 Kč
VSP0952 Jirásková Laura USK Praha C 8253 80 Kč
TUR0950 Krejzová Jana OOB TJ Turnov C 4616804 80 Kč
TJN0950 Míková Sofie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2069077 80 Kč
VLI0852 Flossmannová Lucie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2144105 80 Kč
VSP0854 Ehlerová Anna USK Praha C 2081391 80 Kč
TJN0956 Janatová Violka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8660508 80 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJN0656 Savruková Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8670806 80 Kč
LTU0753 Kvášovská Ludmila OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2001944 80 Kč
TJN0650 Štemberová Bára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662736 80 Kč
TUR0660 Lamačová Kateřina OOB TJ Turnov B 1418757 80 Kč
PGP0659 Dvořáková Veronika SK Praga B 2143358 80 Kč
TUR0751 Houžvičková Daniela OOB TJ Turnov B 2106741 80 Kč
TJN0655 Dušková Viktorie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2102568 80 Kč
CHA0753 Lipenská Barbora OK Chrastava B 2095948 80 Kč
VLI0656 Kosková Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080995 80 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0450 Hudská Štěpánka OOB TJ Turnov B 8666872 110 Kč
TUR0451 Lamačová Pavlína OOB TJ Turnov C 2109762 110 Kč
DOB0550 Kubcová Anna KOB Dobruška C 1602624 110 Kč
LDC0650 Hovorková Marie KOB Děčín C 7300213 110 Kč
TUR0556 Hájková Tereza OOB TJ Turnov B 8680421 110 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0250 Šritrová Lenka OOB TJ Turnov B 8033269 110 Kč
PGP0355 Dvořáková Hana SK Praga B 8667539 110 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady B 8033215 110 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI8650 Szenczi Kristýna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8013918 110 Kč
LDC9251 Kadlecová Daniela KOB Děčín C 7001408 110 Kč
TJP9850 Černá Kateřina TJ Sokol Troja C 53527 110 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC8765 Lepšíková Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112522 110 Kč
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 8662288 110 Kč
TUR8153 Omová Michaela OOB TJ Turnov R 7205003 110 Kč
0010002 Juklíčková Zuzana 001 - ZuKuŠiJo Nereg. 2134330 110 Kč
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629817 110 Kč
VLI6151 Henychová Zuzana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9061 110 Kč
FSP8650 Studničná Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028805 110 Kč
CHA9152 Kubátová Jana OK Chrastava C 1008144 110 Kč
DKP8154 Janatová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660535 110 Kč
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8660480 110 Kč
DKP8450 Kolínová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 8450007 110 Kč
TUR8354 Rufferová Iva OOB TJ Turnov E 8310220 110 Kč
CHA9651 Vejstrková Martina OK Chrastava C 8194 110 Kč
SSU8151 Klíchová Jana SK Severka Šumperk C 8033234 110 Kč
TJP8850 Jirásková Kateřina TJ Sokol Troja C 53556 110 Kč
TUR9999 Sokolářová Šárka OOB TJ Turnov R 8660903 110 Kč
CHA0050 Pavlíková Markéta OK Chrastava A 7208096 110 Kč
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice C 8404001 110 Kč
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice C 8028869 110 Kč
0070001 Carter-Davies Megan 007 - (GBR) Swansea Bay Orienteering Club 8256763 110 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR8160 Preclíková Jana OOB TJ Turnov C 682650 110 Kč
LDC8550 Vaňková Saša KOB Děčín C 1425355 110 Kč
JEN8451 Kalousková Pavla OB Jenišovice C 7788 110 Kč
KPY8250 Kopecká Magdaléna SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2148140 110 Kč
OKP6452 Smolková Alena SK OK 24 Praha C 53567 110 Kč
SPC7955 Rypáčková Dana SPORTICUS team C 8660559 110 Kč
TAP8151 Paulíny Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 307344 110 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7053 Šejnová Magdalena SK Praga C 2129235 110 Kč
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2079501 110 Kč
VSP8050 Uhrová Zuzana USK Praha C 8667963 110 Kč
CHA7951 Lipenská Eva OK Chrastava C 2095943 110 Kč
VLI7554 Kosková Třísková Lenka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113480 110 Kč
VSP7855 Ehlerová Petra USK Praha C 51597 110 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 8660554 110 Kč
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 110 Kč
TUR7451 Lamačová Dana OOB TJ Turnov C 2111603 110 Kč
PGP7254 Dvořáková Ivana SK Praga C 2148227 110 Kč
TJN7152 Lesáková Věra OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662715 110 Kč
DOB7451 Kubcová Lenka KOB Dobruška C 1400412 110 Kč
TUR7254 Houžvičková Karolína OOB TJ Turnov C 8680576 110 Kč
SJC7451 Škorpilová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 211303 110 Kč
TJN7351 Míková Markéta OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2067319 110 Kč
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 110 Kč
0060001 Ransdorfova Šárka 006 - Ransdorfovi 07935 110 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC6657 Zalabová Martina Sportcentrum Jičín C 2053545 110 Kč
TUR6850 Linková Iva OOB TJ Turnov C 51809 110 Kč
TAP6953 Richterová Ilona KOB Tretra Praha C 2029220 110 Kč
TJN6950 Pokorná Hana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2073666 110 Kč
LDC6851 Burdová Simona KOB Děčín C 7667667 110 Kč
VSP7050 Menclová Silvie USK Praha C 51749 110 Kč
VLI6850 Miklasová Markéta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2115743 110 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 2113055 110 Kč
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 1954721 110 Kč
JEN6451 Švarcová Lenka OB Jenišovice C 8033291 110 Kč
TJN6052 Večeřová Ivana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027204 110 Kč
SJC6151 Benešová Iva Sportcentrum Jičín C 886513 110 Kč
SMB6551 Pološčuková Monika SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 7722 110 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP5050 Dohnalová Dana USK Praha C 8680418 80 Kč
TJN5450 Böhmová Eva OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232515 80 Kč
VLI5152 Pachnerová Jaroslava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2059769 80 Kč
VLI5150 Karmazínová Ivana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2131185 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI4451 Krausová Marie LOK-o Liberec C 51214 80 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI1004 Hrdlička Vojtěch Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402233 80 Kč
TUR1011 Bégoc Dany OOB TJ Turnov C 4616807 80 Kč
VLI1200 Matějů Eda Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7981 80 Kč
VLI1002 Šebelka Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2134351 80 Kč
TJN1111 Janata Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8277 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJN1105 Novotný Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2080843 80 Kč
TJN1201 Štembera Oskar OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 682375 80 Kč
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTU0902 Kvášovský Filip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2133881 80 Kč
TJN0801 Štembera Vítek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662690 80 Kč
TAP0907 Kučera Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2120636 80 Kč
TUR0901 Lamač František OOB TJ Turnov C 1403060 80 Kč
TJN0811 Lesák Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8482115 80 Kč
VLI0900 Guida Alessandro Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2419991 80 Kč
VLI0810 Guida Francesco Slavia Liberec orienteering B 4402223 80 Kč
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 218851 80 Kč
DOB0900 Kubec Adam KOB Dobruška C 2073719 80 Kč
JEN0901 Kalousek Dominik OB Jenišovice C 51544 80 Kč
VLI0805 Šebelka Matěj Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8149871 80 Kč
KPY0900 Kopecký Oldřich SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2039226 80 Kč
LLI0902 Jiroutek Jakub LOK-o Liberec C 428206 80 Kč
VLI0906 Maděra Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2126375 80 Kč
TAP0902 Paulíny Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 232725 80 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0704 Mertlík Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov B 2108913 80 Kč
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208204 80 Kč
TUR0707 Mizera Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 2144117 80 Kč
TUR0703 Zajger David OOB TJ Turnov C 2134323 80 Kč
VLI0600 Habán Oliver Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8655464 80 Kč
TJN0601 Míka Albert OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8662743 80 Kč
VLI0701 Miklas Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2420020 80 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha A 8667982 110 Kč
TUR0500 Heřmánek Petr OOB TJ Turnov B 8680593 110 Kč
LTP0404 Klein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662293 110 Kč
TUR0501 Houžvička David OOB TJ Turnov C 7207877 110 Kč
TJN0400 Pokorný Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659408 110 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7207873 110 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0102 Průša Kryštof USK Praha B 2020707 110 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM6201 Semík Luboš OK Kamenice C 52279 110 Kč
LDC8800 Duben Jiří Šumík KOB Děčín C 8349 110 Kč
TJP9401 Smolka Ondřej TJ Sokol Troja C 53502 110 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR9904 Thoř Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 8430131 110 Kč
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 110 Kč
TUR8401 Váňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 8403030 110 Kč
VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8028809 110 Kč
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 8667547 110 Kč
0010001 Juklíček Jakub 001 - ZuKuŠiJo Nereg. 2134340 110 Kč
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice C 1155115 110 Kč
TUR8002 Oma Jakub OOB TJ Turnov C 800320 110 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 110 Kč
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov C 8655449 110 Kč
SJC8507 Palas Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008014 110 Kč
KAM9300 Němeček Jan OK Kamenice C 8648633 110 Kč
TUR9901 Karatsiolis Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov C 8680600 110 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8680607 110 Kč
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8660474 110 Kč
VSP6507 Semík Jan USK Praha C 8109425 110 Kč
PHK7905 Tihon Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8226369 110 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 515503 110 Kč
VSP0000 Semík Jakub USK Praha C 446363 110 Kč
TJN8306 Janata Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. R 8303050 110 Kč
0070002 Mitchell, Ben 007 - (GBR) Swansea Bay Orienteering Club 8000047 110 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC8203 Lepšík Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8178320 110 Kč
PGP8006 Dvořák Josef SK Praga C 682615 110 Kč
TUR8207 Žídek Karel OOB TJ Turnov C 1413718 110 Kč
SCP7507 Šístek Daniel OK Sparta Praha C 8666866 110 Kč
VLI7900 Maděra Josef Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8028859 110 Kč
VSP8102 Ehler Tomáš USK Praha C 339016 110 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTU7802 Kvášovský Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8680297 110 Kč
SJC8002 Šnokhous Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8357666 110 Kč
VLI8002 Ježowicz Roman Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113390 110 Kč
0030001 Novotný Vít 003 - Maxidum zapůjčit 160 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJN7513 Štembera Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8655375 110 Kč
TUR7203 Lamač Jaroslav OOB TJ Turnov C 8068 110 Kč
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 7007007 110 Kč
VSP7403 Jirásek Milan USK Praha C 8116685 110 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 110 Kč
DOK6800 Bílý Petr OK Doksy C 51279 110 Kč
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 1400420 110 Kč
TUR6912 Houžvička Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 51225 110 Kč
VLI7000 Honzík Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9102148 110 Kč
LDC6802 Hovorka Ladislav KOB Děčín C 7300206 110 Kč
KUL6900 Jareš Daniel KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8662371 110 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 2113100 110 Kč
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 1418752 110 Kč
JEN6201 Švarc Jiří OB Jenišovice C 8656556 110 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJN5602 Horák Petr OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8680309 110 Kč
TUR5100 Hudský Vlastimil OOB TJ Turnov C 8214 110 Kč
LTP5802 Eiselt Miloš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208240 110 Kč
SJC5801 Beneš Josef Sportcentrum Jičín C 9907 110 Kč
TUR5803 Konopáč Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 8220 110 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL5002 Farář Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096242 80 Kč
VRL4901 Knobloch Jindřich OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096237 80 Kč
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 8045137 80 Kč
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 7210121 80 Kč
CHA5100 Barták Jiří OK Chrastava C 8161 80 Kč
TJN5101 Böhm Karel OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416833 80 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR4801 Jakubec Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 8644556 80 Kč
CHA4700 Smetana Radim OK Chrastava C 8153 80 Kč
VLI4900 Ježek Ladislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8516753 80 Kč
VSP5001 Uher Petr USK Praha C 8666868 80 Kč
VLI4901 Karmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004352 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI4501 Kraus Jan LOK-o Liberec C 51213 80 Kč
OKP4500 Šplíchal Jiří SK OK 24 Praha C 2087699 80 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI1302 Guida Sebastian Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402229 80 Kč
SJC1501 Palas Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 500267 80 Kč
VLI1300 Matějů Josef Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7927 80 Kč
DKP1500 Kolín Jonáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9000007 80 Kč
JEN1350 Kalousková Aneta OB Jenišovice C 2134344 80 Kč
0040001 Kopecký Václav 004 - neregistr zapůjčit 130 Kč
LLI1300 Gottstein Josef LOK-o Liberec C 428281 80 Kč
TJP1300 Rypáček Radim TJ Sokol Troja C 218783 80 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7251 Pechová Helena Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402220 80 Kč
TJN7550 Štemberová Iva OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416039 80 Kč
VSP6505 Mencl Miloslav USK Praha C 52277 80 Kč
LLI6951 Labská Bohuslava LOK-o Liberec C 428203 80 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7651 Haková Magda SK Praga C 2051544 110 Kč
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 110 Kč
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 110 Kč
RUM8750 Kotyšanová Lucie ZOOB Rumburk 301543 110 Kč
VLI8054 Matějů Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 336783 110 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 221, vklad: 21770 Kč