Startovka závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

Klubová startovka

Datum:
16.09.2017
Místo konání:
Lázně Bělohrad
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Kalenský Tomáš - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kořínek Jindřich - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Mrázek Jan - R1
JURY:
Král Vojtěch, Ondráček Radim, Zbranek Roman
Kluby:
17P     ABM     AOP     ASU     BBM     BOR     BRU     CTB     DCE     DKP     DOB     DOK     DOR     EKP     FSP     HCE     HOR     CHA     CHC     CHT     JEN     JIL     JPV     KAM     KOR     KPY     KSH     KSU     KUN     KUO     LCE     LLI     LME     LPM     LPU     LTP     LTU     MBM     MKP     MLA     NEK     NPA     OSN     PDY     PEN     PGP     PHK     PZR     RBK     RIC     ROU     SCP     SHK     SJC     SJH     SJI     SKM     SKV     SLA     SNA     SOP     SRK     SSU     STB     STE     STH     TAP     TBM     TJN     TRI     TUR     TUV     TZL     UOL     VAM     VBM     VCO     VIC     VLI     VPM     VRB     VRL     VSP     VYS     ZBM     ZLH     Ostatní kluby
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
889175 Cych Agnieszka 17P9900 D18A 16:01:00
505098 Zięba Emilia 17P9850 D20A 16:18:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
418 9102569 Adámek Filip ABM0101 A H16A 16:56:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2081359 Valík Adam AOP0301 A H16A 16:14:00
408 2085648 Kostka Jiří AOP0201 A H16A 16:46:00
393 2045206 Čechová Klára AOP9951 A D18A 16:58:00
2102814 Čech Vít AOP0302 B H14 17:04:00
7200365 Sklenář Martin AOP9501 C H21C 17:11:00
13 1625050 Glonek Jakub AOP9602 E H21E 17:29:00
2045205 Čech Tomáš AOP7001 C H45 17:29:00
515123 Mielec Jaromír AOP9701 A H21C 17:51:00
995843 Schuster Martin AOP6502 C H21C 17:54:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7203330 Staňková Lucie ASU8756 C D21A 16:03:00
682340 Šmelík Martin ASU9644 R H21A 16:07:00
515412 Křečková Lenka ASU9271 C D21A 16:10:00
253 980354 Horvátová Hana ASU9797 A D20A 16:24:00
7201826 Oľhava Rastislav ASU8949 C H21A 16:31:00
265 2027242 Vývodová Jana ASU9852 A D20A 16:36:00
7203321 Khýn Vítězslav ASU8304 C H21A 16:46:00
682342 Kopecká Eliška ASU9299 C D21A 16:52:00
7200316 Koporová Petra ASU9353 C D21A 16:59:00
24 8422248 Zbranek Roman ASU8808 R H21E 17:18:00
14 886264 Horvát Petr ASU9447 E H21E 17:28:00
8 8396969 Minář Marek ASU9444 E H21E 17:34:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
376 7207019 Opálková Martina BBM0050 A D18A 16:41:00
301272 Gawel Jiří BBM5700 C H21C 16:44:00
7207495 Fiala Jan BBM7205 C H21C 17:39:00
(26)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7003001 Kořínek Tomáš BOR9007 C H21A 16:05:00
303919 Kubecová Kateřina BOR9959 B D18A 16:13:00
995805 Nehasil David BOR7713 C H35 16:17:00
8529 Vobr Marek BOR7801 C H35 16:19:00
254 2051502 Nováková Lucie BOR9854 A D20A 16:25:00
8512 Halířová Eva BOR6654 C D45 16:26:00
51473 Kábrtová Oldřiška BOR8752 C D21A 16:34:00
51542 Sucharda Jiří BOR5802 C H55 16:37:00
268 2111769 Staňová Karolína BOR9853 A D20A 16:39:00
375 1204999 Janoušková Lucie BOR9954 A D18A 16:40:00
1958242 Průcha Miloslav BOR5800 C H55 16:41:00
8513 Karvánek Petr BOR6600 C H45 16:42:00
7913579 Tučková Monika BOR7650 C D35 16:46:00
1602628 Folbrechtová Šárka BOR9051 C D21A 16:49:00
8487 Mareš Martin BOR6501 C H45 16:58:00
219203 Pavlovec Petr BOR6303 C H45 17:00:00
7531975 Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 C D12 17:00:00
9200728 Pavlovec Jan BOR9503 C H21A 17:02:00
39 7667667 Burda Matěj BOR9608 R H21E 17:03:00
8516 Klusáček Radim BOR7710 C H21C 17:03:00
7630319 Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 C H45 17:08:00
302 887936 Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 A H18A 17:25:00
52902 Karvánek Matouš BOR9006 C H21C 17:32:00
1993526 Průcha Pavel BOR9304 C H21C 17:38:00
318 7202852 Mareš Vít BOR0000 A H18A 17:41:00
4393 Waldhauserová Eliška BOR0757 C D10 17:42:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032384 Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C D45 16:17:00
2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C H35 16:20:00
2032387 Rusin Vojtěch BRU0301 A H14 17:03:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
920682 Benešová Jana CTB9452 C D21A 16:02:00
7260014 Novák Pavel CTB7001 C H21C 16:47:00
120 2081369 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 E D21E 17:27:00
107 7208080 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E D21E 17:40:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1954721 Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C D55 16:05:00
1955315 Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C H55 16:17:00
(64)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2094474 Klikarová Ivana DKP9953 B D18A 16:02:00
51799 Stehnová Hana DKP5150 C D55 16:02:00
1413714 Rambová Kamila DKP8655 C D21A 16:12:00
9889 Klaška Martin DKP0100 B H16A 16:13:00
51760 Stehno Pavel DKP4900 C H65 16:14:00
9944499 Karochová Simona DKP8853 C D21A 16:15:00
899156 Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 C H21A 16:17:00
2086457 Siebert Ondřej DKP0211 C H16A 16:17:00
2086458 Brandejsová Petra DKP7853 C D35 16:19:00
515168 Řadová Jaromíra DKP6551 C D45 16:19:00
1421299 Klement David DKP0110 C H16A 16:25:00
256 886271 Nováková Tereza DKP9751 E D20A 16:27:00
888625 Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 B H16A 16:28:00
7020417 Víteček Jáchym DKP0204 B H16A 16:33:00
2086453 Siebertová Magdalena DKP0650 C D12 16:36:00
9054 Jiřištová Zuzana DKP8254 C D35 16:37:00
897371 Řadová Lucie DKP0251 B D16A 16:39:00
2075697 Mullis Kateřina DKP7753 C D21A 16:40:00
2113484 Ledinská Eliška DKP0256 C D16A 16:41:00
443079 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C H45 16:41:00
443091 Kalousková Marie DKP0151 B D16A 16:43:00
407 981832 Švarc Antonín DKP0203 A H16A 16:45:00
434840 Bochenková Martina DKP8758 C D21A 16:45:00
9007701 Kolín Jan DKP7701 C H21A 16:45:00
7200326 Sanna Karin DKP0250 B D16A 16:47:00
515448 Illner Jakub DKP6601 C H45 16:48:00
1207407 Nývlt Martin DKP8200 C H21A 16:48:00
411 446345 Malačka Milan DKP0210 A H16A 16:49:00
2086454 Duhová Anna DKP0653 C D12 16:58:00
2051523 Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 A D14 16:59:00
0 Hannová Karolína DKP0461 C D14 17:02:00
9180967 Sanna Roberto DKP6703 C H45 17:03:00
2086452 Horáčková Michaela DKP0551 B D12 17:06:00
2080999 Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C H21C 17:07:00
2112752 Ripplová Emma DKP0460 C D14 17:14:00
2103705 Smutná Anna Marie DKP0359 C D14 17:16:00
1700077 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C H21C 17:16:00
7201757 Šubrt Antonín DKP7100 C H45 17:17:00
232179 Poborská Eliška DKP0358 A D14 17:21:00
2102784 Ridzoň Daniel DKP9907 B H18A 17:22:00
2103741 Mareš Albert DKP0308 B H14 17:22:00
2087643 Ledinský Matěj DKP0602 C H12 17:27:00
7202892 Řada Richard DKP6701 C H45 17:27:00
2088156 Brandejs Štěpán DKP0807 C H10 17:30:00
9982 Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 B H14 17:30:00
2086455 Horáček Martin DKP0802 C H10 17:32:00
113 7207077 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 R D21E 17:34:00
886289 Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 B H12 17:35:00
0 Nekvasilová Tereza DKP0459 C D14 17:35:00
2086456 Kleňha Richard DKP0809 C H10 17:36:00
211 1394693 Semerád Antonín DKP9801 R H20A 17:40:00
8636190 Ramba Jiří DKP8606 C H21C 17:41:00
446360 Víteček Šimon DKP0801 C H10 17:42:00
8645 Šubrt Jáchym DKP0800 C H10 17:44:00
51793 Machar Matěj DKP0604 C H12 17:44:00
2102794 Machar Eda DKP0803 C H10 17:46:00
2086451 Mošničková Lucie DKP0854 C D10 17:46:00
515144 Řada Jakub DKP9401 C H21C 17:48:00
2086459 Schneeweissová Luisa DKP0861 C D10 17:52:00
2092422 Hladíková Julie DKP0857 C D10 17:54:00
2095945 Margoldová Barbora DKP8654 C D21C 17:54:00
889286 Johanovský Tomáš DKP8500 C H21C 17:55:00
2075698 Mullis Carolina DKP0951 C D10 17:57:00
0 Kohoutek Vojtěch DKP0503 B H12 17:59:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
681856 Fátorová Barbora DOB7878 C D21A 16:08:00
7233 Stolinová Lenka DOB8158 C D35 16:10:00
7226 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 C D35 16:32:00
1394898 Szeliga Malgorzata DOB9399 C D21A 16:50:00
920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 C H21A 16:53:00
504407 Pachnik Wojciech DOB9101 C H21C 17:05:00
9998737 Hošek Radim DOB8737 C H21C 17:08:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
405 7207878 Synek Petr DOK0200 A H16A 16:43:00
7200371 Synek Antonín DOK7800 C H21C 16:46:00
7207866 Novák Daniel DOK8700 C H21A 16:47:00
206 7209363 Koštejn Vít DOK9800 R H20A 17:35:00
2056288 Synek Marcel DOK7600 C H21C 17:47:00
324 7209352 Synek Antonín DOK0001 A H18A 17:47:00
7200372 Synková Petra DOK7950 C D21C 17:48:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080954 Neuerová Anna DOR0656 C D12 16:29:00
2045310 Janda Ondřej DOR0100 A H16A 16:38:00
7205018 Petriláková Anežka DOR0251 B D16A 16:42:00
7204994 Petrilák Matouš DOR0409 B H14 17:38:00
2111604 Kašparová Alžběta DOR0753 C D10 17:41:00
7205024 Petriláková Amálie DOR0953 C D10 17:58:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51583 Fantová Libuše EKP5650 C D55 16:14:00
8653088 Blahová Pavla EKP0153 B D16A 16:37:00
49632 Fantová Kateřina EKP0256 C D16A 16:45:00
7204488 Bolehovský Pavel EKP7103 C H45 16:46:00
51587 Janeček Jura EKP6701 C H21C 16:55:00
2067977 Janečková Josefína EKP0351 B D14 16:56:00
51594 Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C D21A 16:57:00
7205000 Černý Ondřej EKP8511 C H21C 16:57:00
2035738 Koucký Roman EKP6301 C H21C 16:59:00
2045231 Ondráčková Veronika EKP7850 C D21A 17:02:00
9700729 Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 C H21C 17:04:00
31 2045232 Ondráček Radim EKP7414 C H21E 17:11:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
207827 Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 C H35 16:01:00
207837 Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852 C D35 16:49:00
2092409 Vondra Jiří FSP7600 C H21C 17:10:00
7207862 Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C H21C 17:25:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2800345 Kudrnáčová Lucie HCE8850 C D21A 16:04:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2011900 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C H55 16:43:00
2059759 Vávra Martin HOR6302 C H45 16:45:00
429 2025353 Rücker Jan HOR0201 A H16A 17:07:00
2032106 Vávra Radek HOR6301 C H45 17:12:00
2108890 Vávrová Vanda HOR0350 B D14 17:29:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8199 Ševčík Milan CHA5003 C H65 16:06:00
8165 Ševčíková Alena CHA5351 C D55 16:10:00
374 7208096 Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 A D18A 16:39:00
2049590 Matyášová Kristýna CHA0555 B D12 16:50:00
2059763 Kučera Filip CHA0501 B H12 17:17:00
436428 Tomanicová Sofie CHA0450 B D14 17:18:00
8185 Vydra Ivan CHA6600 C H45 17:22:00
(21)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2025366 Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C D45 16:02:00
2025343 Pátek Michal CHC8603 C H21A 16:03:00
2053589 Sháněl Jan CHC9402 C H21A 16:10:00
7203700 Kostrzewska Justyna CHC9853 R D20A 16:17:00
7203699 Mądra Paulina CHC9854 C D20A 16:19:00
2049551 Grundman Vojtěch CHC8801 C H21A 16:19:00
257 8629753 Chaloupková Veronika CHC9852 A D20A 16:28:00
370 425544 Semrádová Jana CHC9951 A D18A 16:35:00
1401454 Kurzyp Stanisław CHC0202 A H16A 16:36:00
2025344 Křivda Martin CHC9501 C H21A 16:36:00
2060285 Grundman Martin CHC5801 C H55 16:39:00
403 9990101 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A H16A 16:41:00
386 320290 Chaloupková Kateřina CHC0051 A D18A 16:51:00
2011854 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C H21A 16:55:00
454 2011852 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 A D16A 16:57:00
504029 Krawczyński Mikołaj CHC0001 A H18A 17:06:00
1401455 Czapliński Jakub CHC0003 C H18A 17:10:00
9595959 Sobczyński Kalikst CHC7101 C H45 17:14:00
895003 Rosłaniec Mateusz CHC0002 C H18A 17:17:00
225 2053577 Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 R H20A 17:54:00
336 9200535 Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 A H18A 17:59:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7201807 Kopáček Jan CHT8510 C H21A 16:18:00
52175 Krejsová Martina CHT8152 C D35 16:29:00
53127 Ondráčková Lucie CHT9254 C D21A 16:41:00
2059736 Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 C D21A 16:44:00
9102283 Starková Terezie CHT0251 B D16A 16:53:00
7207628 Hledík Jakub CHT9501 C H21C 17:13:00
53155 Krejsa Jan CHT8701 C H21C 17:18:00
52161 Krejsa Martin CHT9001 C H21C 17:31:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7775 Zabořilová Romana JEN7457 C D35 16:43:00
(25)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H65 16:01:00
9093 Jiřištová Hana JIL6052 C D55 16:04:00
2096127 Matěásková Eva JIL7651 C D35 16:08:00
2035716 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 B H16A 16:08:00
2078455 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A H16A 16:12:00
2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D55 16:13:00
2073749 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 B H16A 16:15:00
682091 Karel Miloš JIL6004 C H55 16:19:00
2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C D35 16:30:00
232622 Kynčl Vojtěch JIL0101 C H16A 16:34:00
9087 Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 C H55 16:34:00
9069 Votoček Tomáš JIL7041 C H45 16:49:00
425535 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 C D12 16:59:00
425529 Ježek Vít JIL9903 C H18A 17:07:00
2060257 Vlastník Šimon JIL9904 B H18A 17:15:00
2060259 Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C H45 17:26:00
425574 Matěásko Marek JIL0702 C H10 17:38:00
426308 Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 C D10 17:40:00
2078457 Kuříková Zuzana JIL0353 C D14 17:40:00
2096128 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 C H10 17:43:00
426360 Votočková Amélie JIL0750 C D10 17:48:00
425595 Klímová Anna JIL0752 C D10 17:51:00
425563 Votoček Michal JIL0601 B H12 17:51:00
426349 Houdová Adéla JIL0356 C D14 17:56:00
2078453 Kynčlová Jiřina JIL0354 C D14 17:58:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
203 1602633 Vystavěl Ondřej JPV9807 R H20A 17:32:00
(43)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
336743 Valášek Václav KAM0100 B H16A 16:06:00
7201760 Škáchová Petra KAM7054 C D45 16:10:00
7003009 Hlubučková Kristýna KAM9551 C D21A 16:16:00
9101674 Víšek Martin KAM0102 B H16A 16:16:00
2800344 Mišeková Martina KAM7851 C D35 16:18:00
364 232425 Aschermannová Karolína KAM0051 A D18A 16:29:00
260 515001 Hájková Eliška KAM9851 A D20A 16:31:00
367 515491 Albrechtová Iveta KAM9950 A D18A 16:32:00
262 2058511 Čechová Tereza KAM9852 R D20A 16:33:00
428250 Kamererová Valerie KAM9452 C D21A 16:33:00
436446 Hankovec Hugo KAM0201 B H16A 16:35:00
232267 Kapal Tomáš KAM9402 C H21A 16:37:00
434803 Škáchová Viktorie KAM0650 B D12 16:40:00
7201193 Kettnerová Dana KAM8952 C D21A 16:42:00
409 9201064 Gajda Jan KAM0105 A H16A 16:47:00
682675 Mišeková Kateřina KAM0756 C D12 16:49:00
2061855 Balejová Julie KAM0551 B D12 16:51:00
2067243 Balej Jiří KAM7201 C H45 16:54:00
9102089 Bořánková Karolína KAM9550 R D21A 16:54:00
2019240 Hájek Adam KAM9202 C H21C 16:54:00
1413720 Škáchová Zuzana KAM0651 C D12 16:55:00
52276 Valášek Petr KAM6600 C H45 17:02:00
425 425596 Škvor Adam KAM0202 A H16A 17:03:00
38 2051509 Rusý Tomáš KAM9301 C H21E 17:04:00
515444 Navrátil Boris KAM9203 R H21A 17:06:00
464 7207772 Škáchová Magdalena KAM0151 A D16A 17:07:00
32 887640 Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 R H21E 17:10:00
30 897360 Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 E H21E 17:12:00
682695 Škácha Vít KAM0309 B H14 17:13:00
28 920683 Semík Ondřej KAM9401 E H21E 17:14:00
442879 Hankovcová Helena KAM0350 B D14 17:15:00
132 8271093 Aschermannová Petra KAM9354 C D21E 17:15:00
474 515426 Semíková Lucie KAM0250 A D16A 17:17:00
130 232409 Doležalová Monika KAM8851 R D21E 17:17:00
305 981828 Škvor Ota KAM9900 A H18A 17:28:00
116 7200333 Procházková Marie KAM9554 E D21E 17:31:00
9201061 Gajda Martin KAM0405 A H14 17:34:00
208 7201811 Moravec Jakub KAM9702 A H20A 17:37:00
523000 Pašek František KAM7600 C H21C 17:45:00
223 9005139 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A H20A 17:52:00
682648 Mišeková Lucie KAM1050 C D10 17:55:00
436963 Kovářík Tomáš KAM0300 B H14 17:58:00
2096218 Balejová Sofie KAM0951 C D10 17:59:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2106724 Sedláčková Petra KOR7451 C D35 16:05:00
7003046 Hladká Petra KOR7950 C D35 16:07:00
2106728 Vach Vladimír KOR6900 C H45 17:16:00
2106740 Sedláček David KOR0502 C H12 17:22:00
2087655 Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C H10 17:51:00
2060299 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C H10 17:53:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2103786 Duda František KPY4600 C H65 16:07:00
2800315 Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 B D18A 16:09:00
8580 Procházková Zuzana KPY8650 C D21A 16:13:00
7207361 Koldinský Jan KPY8506 C H21C 17:01:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2078478 Mayer Šimon KSH0202 B H16A 16:04:00
416184 Mayer Tomáš KSH6900 C H45 16:50:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
420 2056308 Šafář Martin KSU0105 A H16A 16:58:00
304 2080935 Matoušek Matěj KSU0005 A H18A 17:27:00
314 2056285 Jílek Ondřej KSU9908 A H18A 17:37:00
2058482 Jílek Jakub KSU9202 C H21C 17:46:00
2058483 Habigerová Radka KSU9559 C D21C 17:46:00
329 2056268 Kroul Josef KSU0044 A H18A 17:52:00
334 2053541 Müller Jonáš KSU9906 A H18A 17:57:00
337 2053548 Šrámek Ondřej KSU9909 A H18A 18:00:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7208201 Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C H65 16:10:00
7208208 Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C H55 16:21:00
9014 Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C H55 16:23:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
980350 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C H35 16:03:00
2075693 Nováková Markéta KUO0099 C D18A 16:04:00
2051522 Koditek Jonáš KUO0101 B H16A 16:07:00
9201008 Ciesiółka Katarzyna KUO0051 A D18A 16:14:00
7203696 Mazurek Agnieszka KUO0152 C D16A 16:40:00
2087714 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 B D16A 16:44:00
207 980351 Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 A H20A 17:36:00
(25)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
889288 Cahel Marek LCE8803 C H21A 16:02:00
1399000 Horyna Roman LCE7602 C H21A 16:04:00
361921 Čermáková Magdalena LCE9155 R D21A 16:06:00
889310 Dékány Pavla LCE9052 C D21A 16:11:00
889312 Sklenářová Radka LCE9250 R D21A 16:14:00
358 2091521 Ressová Tereza LCE0052 A D18A 16:23:00
7208226 Nevěřilová Kateřina LCE0254 B D16A 16:29:00
1400427 Pišová Barbora LCE0251 B D16A 16:38:00
9102885 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE0351 A D16A 16:48:00
41 52705 Perůtka Jan LCE8801 C H21E 17:01:00
889305 Jirčáková Martina LCE8951 C D21A 17:03:00
462 9102568 Bednaříková Sára LCE0252 A D16A 17:05:00
37 553457 Vavrys Johan LCE9302 C H21E 17:05:00
26 7210097 Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601 R H21E 17:16:00
2053585 Bitto Maxim LCE0003 B H18A 17:20:00
303 2082929 Zentrich Dušan LCE0012 A H18A 17:26:00
7 8629756 Hubáček Jonáš LCE9501 E H21E 17:35:00
213 7200378 Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 E H20A 17:42:00
105 515413 Horčičková Vendula LCE9353 E D21E 17:42:00
52709 Botiková Daniela LCE9158 C D21C 17:44:00
218 1400401 Černocký Libor LCE9803 R H20A 17:47:00
325 331216 Panovec Kryštof LCE0011 A H18A 17:48:00
7210065 Vlažný Jakub LCE9102 C H21C 17:49:00
889304 Kukolová Šárka LCE9251 C D21C 17:51:00
330 7201825 Vopařil Jan LCE9911 A H18A 17:53:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9101104 Peterka Jakub LLI0404 A H14 17:09:00
119 7200361 Štičková Anna LLI9651 E D21E 17:28:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060273 Bejvlová Martina LME7350 C D35 16:31:00
206359 Alblová Zuzana LME0660 C D12 16:42:00
420455 Albl Miloslav LME7600 C H21C 16:53:00
2020717 Šimek Miroslav LME6300 C H45 16:59:00
2060271 Bejvl Jakub LME7100 C H45 17:06:00
2056261 Bejvl Marek LME0400 B H14 17:17:00
2102696 Albl Matouš LME1111 C H10 17:55:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7201819 Šiková Barbora LPM9650 R D21A 16:27:00
270 2082918 Kinkorová Tereza LPM9850 R D20A 16:41:00
22 887626 Kolovský František LPM9202 R H21E 17:20:00
20 7201192 Valeš Jiří LPM9502 R H21E 17:22:00
122 7201820 Šiková Karolína LPM9651 R D21E 17:25:00
(75)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9290 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D55 16:01:00
7208077 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B H16A 16:02:00
2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C H35 16:06:00
888601 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C D55 16:08:00
9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H65 16:08:00
2035734 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C D35 16:09:00
2091559 Vališ Jan LPU0210 C H16A 16:09:00
2049516 Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 C D18A 16:10:00
889272 Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 C D35 16:12:00
2049550 Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C D45 16:18:00
355 682622 Borovičková Valerie LPU0054 A D18A 16:20:00
301633 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H55 16:20:00
2070813 Štichhauerová Kateřina LPU7468 C D35 16:23:00
2049532 Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C H35 16:23:00
359 897364 Peterová Jana LPU0057 A D18A 16:24:00
331619 Waňková Dita LPU7158 C D45 16:25:00
232605 Tichá Elena LPU8258 C D35 16:28:00
363 2091516 Filipová Tereza LPU0050 A D18A 16:28:00
366 1006615 Kopecká Anna LPU9958 A D18A 16:31:00
2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H55 16:32:00
7200908 Trlidová Agáta LPU0554 B D12 16:33:00
2070812 Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 B D12 16:35:00
9327 Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C H55 16:38:00
981816 Hovorka Lukáš LPU9001 C H21A 16:40:00
997601 Jirásek Aleš LPU7601 C H21C 16:40:00
2070811 Haasová Klára LPU0655 B D12 16:41:00
515487 Grundmann Jan LPU9410 C H21A 16:42:00
410784 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C D35 16:45:00
380 7201814 Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051 A D18A 16:45:00
385 9102570 Waňková Martina LPU9959 A D18A 16:50:00
253352 Valach Petr LPU6505 C H45 16:55:00
2091562 Vališ Jan LPU7104 C H45 16:57:00
887920 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 R H21A 16:59:00
1602634 Waněk Adam LPU9505 C H21C 17:00:00
423 2075644 Macek Ondřej LPU0209 A H16A 17:01:00
2096149 Petrásová Michaela LPU0680 B D12 17:03:00
940318 Procházková Klára LPU9451 R D21A 17:04:00
36 886715 Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 E H21E 17:06:00
436 7200907 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A H16A 17:14:00
25 1080493 Čermák Jan LPU9301 C H21E 17:17:00
21 515166 Nožka Radek LPU9005 E H21E 17:21:00
125 515102 Šístková Iveta LPU8654 R D21E 17:22:00
1403417 Lenner Miroslav LPU8605 C H21C 17:23:00
301 7202872 Roudný Martin LPU0002 A H18A 17:24:00
232602 Fejfar Lukáš LPU0310 B H14 17:24:00
123 7202878 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 E D21E 17:24:00
17 8137666 Kamenický Matěj LPU9036 E H21E 17:25:00
11 515162 Procházka David LPU9113 E H21E 17:31:00
9201683 Krpata Michal LPU0403 B H14 17:32:00
2081386 Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 C D10 17:34:00
2025372 Vodičková Johana LPU0354 B D14 17:34:00
886290 Kafka Miloš LPU8608 C H21C 17:37:00
5 889299 Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 E H21E 17:37:00
2075619 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 C D10 17:37:00
110 301173 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 E D21E 17:37:00
317 2011790 Volák Ondřej LPU0010 A H18A 17:40:00
998454 Petrová Daniela LPU8454 C D21C 17:40:00
2096140 Novák Adam LPU0320 B H14 17:41:00
515036 Procházková Michaela LPU8960 C D21C 17:42:00
7201198 Fiala Petr LPU8701 C H21C 17:43:00
320 2070827 Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 A H18A 17:43:00
2049541 Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C D10 17:44:00
103 906217 Knapová Jana LPU9053 E D21E 17:44:00
323 2032380 Rusin Jan LPU0008 A H18A 17:46:00
2035729 Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 B H12 17:46:00
2096143 Petrásová Hana LPU0380 B D14 17:46:00
2085645 Stohanzl Patrik LPU0510 B H12 17:48:00
2075616 Tichá Alexandra LPU0757 C D10 17:49:00
436939 Kološová Veronika LPU0351 B D14 17:50:00
9233 Hostinský Matěj LPU0604 C H12 17:52:00
7207493 Záveský Filip LPU9306 C H21C 17:53:00
2032174 Sádovský Jáchym LPU0508 C H12 17:54:00
226 2025379 Žák Jan LPU9802 A H20A 17:55:00
410785 Valachová Martina LPU9054 C D21C 17:55:00
335 7207061 Roudný Václav LPU0001 A H18A 17:58:00
(11)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
436962 Šašek Jan LTP7308 C H35 16:14:00
7205009 Riby Kateřina LTP7252 C D45 16:24:00
7208240 Eiselt Miloš LTP5802 C H55 16:35:00
382 7200323 Riby Rose LTP0051 A D18A 16:47:00
2082919 Klein Martin LTP0404 C H14 17:00:00
430 7200331 Bílý Jakub LTP0104 A H16A 17:08:00
51279 Bílý Petr LTP6805 C H45 17:10:00
52918 Šašek Jan LTP0301 C H14 17:35:00
232917 Šašek Jakub LTP0801 C H10 17:48:00
420453 Haslinger Leopold LTP0403 C H14 17:48:00
7208204 Riby Philip LTP0702 C H10 17:52:00
(25)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2103286 Vondrová Denisa LTU7950 D35 16:02:00
2085652 Bendáková Jitka LTU6951 C D45 16:07:00
2085638 Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C D45 16:09:00
9777 Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C H65 16:09:00
2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C D45 16:11:00
515140 Panchártková Tereza LTU8950 C D21A 16:32:00
2057595 Licková Dana LTU7350 C D35 16:34:00
2085654 Bendák Petr LTU6500 C H45 16:47:00
2057593 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C H45 16:51:00
2057585 Pešanová Emma LTU0850 C D12 16:53:00
2085656 Petržela Pavel LTU6301 C H45 16:56:00
2057584 Vondra Václav LTU6800 H45 17:04:00
2057591 Suková Majka LTU0450 C D14 17:05:00
2057583 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B D14 17:17:00
2057577 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 C H18A 17:18:00
2103289 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C H12 17:20:00
2085618 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C H45 17:23:00
2057580 Vondra Matěj LTU0702 C H12 17:30:00
425571 Termer Štěpán LTU0800 C H12 17:40:00
2057587 Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 B H14 17:42:00
2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 B H12 17:43:00
2057578 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B D14 17:47:00
2057588 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H14 17:51:00
2057589 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 B H14 17:53:00
2103287 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 C H12 17:56:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232019 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 C H21A 17:04:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51622 Mašková Zuzana MKP7050 C D45 16:05:00
336747 Koč Lumír MKP5401 C H55 16:42:00
51706 Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 C H21C 17:20:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1421916 Fišák Jan MLA4401 C H65 16:04:00
1421924 Miturová Radka MLA6552 C D45 16:12:00
9101679 Milota Josef MLA5801 C H55 16:26:00
1421913 Bartoš Václav MLA0101 B H16A 16:30:00
1421911 Bartošová Jana MLA7051 C D35 16:47:00
1421923 Milota Břetislav MLA0300 C H14 17:05:00
301466 Černý Libor MLA6901 C H45 17:07:00
1421927 Pivec Jan MLA0503 B H12 17:19:00
1421918 Janoch Samuel MLA0502 B H12 17:24:00
1421912 Bartoš Luděk MLA6701 C H45 17:24:00
1421915 Černý Jonáš MLA0501 B H12 17:33:00
416227 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950 C D10 17:50:00
2073704 Bartošová Marie MLA0451 B D14 17:59:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
404 2096220 Newiak Nick NEK0101 A H16A 16:42:00
2056284 Ziebová Veronika NEK0450 B D14 17:00:00
2035733 Nádeníčková Iva NEK0350 B D14 17:11:00
469 2056275 Nádeníčková Pavla NEK0150 A D16A 17:12:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515421 Nováková Zuzana NPA9151 R D21A 16:01:00
2060217 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C D55 16:03:00
2070822 Pavelcová Gabriela NPA7851 C D35 16:16:00
7201810 Píšová Monika NPA8151 C D21A 16:20:00
2059741 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C H55 16:25:00
2073708 Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051 C D21A 16:31:00
9712 Nováková Světlana NPA0151 B D16A 16:33:00
9688 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 B H14 17:07:00
682098 Novák Jiří NPA7502 C H21A 17:10:00
9698 Antoš Filip NPA8001 C H21C 17:22:00
9702 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B H12 17:23:00
7207884 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B H14 17:28:00
9710 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C H10 17:40:00
9693 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 B H14 17:47:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7203325 Stoklasová Daniela OSN0055 B D18A 16:03:00
981804 Vališová Martina OSN9696 C D21A 16:17:00
551995 Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 C H21A 16:34:00
7205038 Nechanická Daniela OSN7557 C D35 16:39:00
381 416210 Zrníková Adéla OSN0099 A D18A 16:46:00
415 8000321 Nechanický Jan OSN0200 A H16A 16:53:00
391 7203324 Nechanická Klára OSN0050 A D18A 16:56:00
431 8000543 Mareček Šimon OSN0201 A H16A 17:09:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102798 Nováková Martina PDY7350 C D35 16:01:00
2102772 Nováková Eliška PDY0150 C D16A 16:27:00
0 Šilerová Eva PDY8050 C D35 16:40:00
2088723 Sehnal Tomáš PDY6700 C H45 16:53:00
0 Káninská Daniela PDY0450 C D14 17:38:00
0 Káninská Magdaléna PDY0350 C D14 17:42:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D45 16:20:00
2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C H55 16:31:00
(49)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207777 Škarková Kateřina PGP9955 B D18A 16:05:00
502089 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 C D21A 16:09:00
515161 Sysel Ctibor PGP8700 C H21A 16:09:00
331147 Hrabánková Zuzana PGP9950 B D18A 16:12:00
218851 Forst Antonín PGP0106 B H16A 16:24:00
886265 Procházka Jan PGP8206 C H21A 16:25:00
8780 Bialožytová Tereza PGP9055 C D21A 16:28:00
7003042 Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 C D21A 16:30:00
1700084 Kožina Petr PGP6000 C H55 16:33:00
263 7208324 Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 R D20A 16:34:00
1470169 Janovská Petra PGP7355 C D21A 16:35:00
502088 Landovský Jakub PGP9601 R H21A 16:35:00
1418751 Tomaidesová Adéla Anna PGP0255 C D16A 16:36:00
8632139 Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C H21A 16:39:00
682686 Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 C H21C 16:41:00
51568 Košárek Pavel PGP7107 C H21A 16:43:00
2067946 Kondrát Martin PGP6501 C H21C 16:43:00
2460 Baldrian Petr PGP7203 C H45 16:44:00
2035163 Lavičková Michaela PGP9656 C D21A 16:46:00
410 2060249 Janas Petr PGP0200 A H16A 16:48:00
995836 Uhlíková Tereza PGP9162 C D21A 16:48:00
384 7201197 Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 A D18A 16:49:00
2082714 Košárková Iva PGP8155 C D21A 16:53:00
49844 Masopustová Elis PGP8656 C D21A 16:55:00
2099511 Kabát Martin PGP0408 B H14 17:01:00
7200338 Kožinová Anna PGP9350 C D21A 17:01:00
7209346 Veselý Jakub PGP9503 C H21A 17:03:00
427 2090836 Šimša Martin PGP0309 A H16A 17:05:00
35 910714 Landovský Tomáš PGP9103 C H21E 17:07:00
681881 Vacek Jan PGP0004 C H18A 17:08:00
432 8636798 Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 A H16A 17:10:00
29 1406172 Šedivý Jan PGP8409 E H21E 17:13:00
7260011 Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 B H14 17:16:00
131 995832 Matějů Martina PGP8556 R D21E 17:16:00
336710 Ždimera Jan PGP9903 B H18A 17:19:00
7201200 Janas Petr PGP7106 C H21C 17:19:00
2121096 Čtrnáct František PGP0401 B H14 17:20:00
478 2058463 Bejvlová Karolína PGP0256 A D16A 17:21:00
18 9418870 Flašar Jan PGP8610 R H21E 17:24:00
9102565 Bartoš Vojtěch PGP9809 B H20A 17:26:00
897393 Kolář Matyáš PGP0304 B H14 17:26:00
2099498 Čermáková Klára PGP0352 B D14 17:26:00
115 920677 Tichovská Martina PGP8658 E D21E 17:32:00
443090 Janas Adam PGP0404 B H14 17:37:00
515038 Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 C H21C 17:44:00
215 681882 Navrátil Šimon PGP9702 E H20A 17:44:00
2800293 Hřivna Jakub PGP0305 B H14 17:46:00
326 7207350 Vítek Karel PGP9904 A H18A 17:49:00
227 7202855 Novák Aleš PGP9808 A H20A 17:56:00
(45)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9430 Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C D35 16:06:00
2045215 Mašata Matěj PHK9601 R H21A 16:11:00
2053586 Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 C H35 16:12:00
416264 Novotná Martina PHK8255 C D35 16:15:00
995886 Balcar Aleš PHK8602 C H21A 16:15:00
2058530 Novotná Markéta PHK9451 C D21A 16:18:00
9410 Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 C H21A 16:20:00
2053587 Čapková Petra PHK7850 C D35 16:21:00
9930312 Kamenická Kateřina PHK9353 C D21A 16:24:00
886259 Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C H21A 16:24:00
9189 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 C H21A 16:26:00
553446 Panchártek Jan PHK8802 C H21A 16:28:00
365 682365 Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 A D18A 16:30:00
2120068 Rážová Aneta PHK0662 C D12 16:37:00
2104607 Chrtková Anežka PHK0658 C D12 16:48:00
7260024 Balcarová Jana PHK8753 C D21A 16:51:00
387 2075609 Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 A D18A 16:52:00
336788 Besedová Katka PHK0351 C D14 17:04:00
553448 Azeb Karim PHK9110 C H21C 17:06:00
53164 Čapková Anna PHK0451 B D14 17:07:00
7203469 Justa Pavel PHK8701 C H21C 17:09:00
2058529 Metelka Pavel PHK6800 C H45 17:11:00
2087682 Horáková Veronika PHK0353 B D14 17:13:00
477 8623000 Vandasová Adéla PHK0255 A D16A 17:20:00
121 1700076 Štěrbová Daniela PHK8951 E D21E 17:26:00
362000 Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 B D14 17:27:00
306 2035744 Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 A H18A 17:29:00
336717 Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C H45 17:30:00
310 1413977 Samek Tomáš PHK0001 A H18A 17:33:00
204 9110998 Vandas Daniel PHK9805 R H20A 17:33:00
6 7207507 Kubát Pavel PHK9101 E H21E 17:36:00
405952 Novotná Vendula PHK0777 C D10 17:36:00
3 9920924 Petržela Jan PHK9200 E H21E 17:39:00
2060279 Novotný Vít PHK0901 C H10 17:41:00
104 8005907 Rollier Monika PHK8051 E D21E 17:43:00
101 7207347 Kosová Denisa PHK9150 E D21E 17:46:00
2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 C D10 17:47:00
224885 Šádková Lucie PHK9654 C D21C 17:52:00
9665 Čapková Markéta PHK0850 C D10 17:53:00
224 2025354 Starý Ondra PHK9813 A H20A 17:53:00
2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 C H10 17:54:00
333 7202866 Kavalír Jáchym PHK9901 A H18A 17:56:00
331689 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 C H10 17:56:00
228 7681889 Bendák Jan PHK9800 A H20A 17:57:00
2088727 Horák Filip PHK0701 C H10 17:58:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7205030 Rosecká Alena PZR5654 C D55 16:06:00
2023807 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C H65 16:11:00
2023804 Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C D55 16:12:00
2052352 Poláček Tomáš PZR0102 B H16A 16:26:00
2087700 Kopecký Jan PZR0202 B H16A 16:31:00
438608 Pastyřík Martin PZR9902 B H18A 17:13:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
981818 Kozumplíková Alice RBK8151 C D35 16:26:00
515193 Henek Michal RBK8605 C H21A 16:30:00
7260027 Pekárková Monika RBK9252 C D21A 16:36:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
889279 Vyhnálková Eva RIC7552 C D35 16:33:00
271 9101106 Vyhnálková Barbora RIC9850 E D20A 16:42:00
2096235 Mucha Ondřej RIC0400 C H14 17:27:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
327 2075666 Buk Petr ROU0001 A H18A 17:50:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7206545 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C H65 16:03:00
2800325 Veljačiková Markéta SCP6451 C D45 16:04:00
336750 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C D55 16:07:00
7260025 Dubec Pavel SCP8003 C H35 16:26:00
51574 Havlínová Zuzana SCP8150 C D35 16:27:00
1413715 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C H55 16:29:00
2800319 Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 C H45 17:01:00
(21)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995884 Fundová Eliška SHK9351 C D21A 16:21:00
361 2032191 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 A D18A 16:26:00
1008172 Hepner David SHK7601 C H21A 16:29:00
1398689 Hepnerová Martina SHK8152 C D21A 16:37:00
269 7205001 Červená Adéla SHK9755 A D20A 16:40:00
7207364 Remeš Petr SHK9403 C H21A 16:50:00
390 7205002 Větříčková Andrea SHK9951 A D18A 16:55:00
9126 Netuka Jan SHK7001 C H45 17:05:00
34 515483 Šmehlík Eduard SHK8702 C H21E 17:08:00
7202780 Paclík Roman SHK7801 C H21C 17:14:00
472 410360 Holečková Petra SHK0250 A D16A 17:15:00
27 995807 Komanec Václav SHK8406 R H21E 17:15:00
7200597 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 B H14 17:18:00
128 995857 Chmelařová Michaela SHK9151 C D21E 17:19:00
126 1008173 Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 E D21E 17:21:00
118 7207704 Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 E D21E 17:29:00
201 7980810 Pek Daniel SHK9803 R H20A 17:30:00
7203456 Souček Tomáš SHK8200 C H21C 17:33:00
112 1008174 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 R D21E 17:35:00
219 7202576 Gebrt Jan SHK9801 R H20A 17:48:00
229 1396847 Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 R H20A 17:58:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
353 2056287 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 A D18A 16:18:00
2082909 Klacková Štěpánka SJC0253 B D16A 16:35:00
455 8631581 Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 A D16A 16:58:00
465 7719774 Janků Anna SJC0252 A D16A 17:08:00
468 2056270 Vejražková Róza SJC0151 A D16A 17:11:00
434 7839783 Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 A H16A 17:12:00
475 2075653 Matějková Barbora SJC0156 A D16A 17:18:00
2060206 Doležal Vít SJC9802 A H20A 17:28:00
231 2045221 Zikmund Zdeněk SJC9703 A H20A 18:00:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
442882 Hojná Eliška SJH0052 A D18A 16:06:00
330596 Kinšt David SJH7901 C H35 16:22:00
330592 Kinštová Dominka SJH8051 C D35 16:41:00
336767 Beneš Jan SJH7001 C H45 16:43:00
451 8636796 Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 A D16A 16:54:00
453 2800337 Kinštová Tereza SJH0251 A D16A 16:56:00
(16)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
500580 Prášil Marek SJI7313 R H35 16:11:00
7003044 Čech Jan SJI9601 R H21A 16:12:00
52337 Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 C H55 16:22:00
7003047 Kaňák Petr SJI6115 C H55 16:24:00
7200366 Vacek Vojtěch SJI9602 C H21A 16:41:00
1396852 Dočkalová Klára SJI0250 B D16A 16:51:00
219243 Vacek Milan SJI6901 C H45 16:52:00
388 439123 Nechutová Aneta SJI9950 A D18A 16:53:00
2073707 Kadlec Jan SJI8306 C H21A 16:54:00
392 7205966 Foltýnová Eva SJI0051 A D18A 16:57:00
2045309 Šenkýř Matěj SJI9902 A H18A 17:04:00
53631 Petráček Aleš SJI6301 C H45 17:21:00
308 2075680 Čech Petr SJI0001 A H18A 17:31:00
220 7200584 Bořil Jan SJI9700 R H20A 17:49:00
336765 Vacková Anna SJI9854 C D21C 17:49:00
328 7200364 Kafka Matěj SJI9903 A H18A 17:51:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
461 253379 Dittrichová Michaela SKM0251 A D16A 17:04:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9005143 Štěrba Marek SKV0401 B H14 17:08:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
887615 Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 C H35 16:07:00
897346 Kolářová Johana SLA9950 C D18A 16:11:00
981813 Kolářová Michaela SLA7351 C D35 16:44:00
9201329 Hanák Jan SLA8002 C H21C 16:52:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45 16:06:00
9608 Vondráčková Zdeňka SNA6251 C D55 16:11:00
232953 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C H55 16:18:00
1401856 Ježková Dana SNA7850 C D35 16:24:00
416261 Hnyk Petr SNA5701 C H55 16:40:00
207839 Vištejn Jiří SNA9301 C H21A 16:56:00
2113361 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA7201 C H45 17:19:00
9626 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C H21C 17:34:00
9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B H12 17:53:00
9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C H10 17:59:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032153 Švidrnochová Lenka SOP9952 B D18A 16:07:00
362 2061783 Poláková Tereza SOP9951 A D18A 16:27:00
379 7207857 Hájková Lenka SOP0050 A D18A 16:44:00
7207864 Procházka Jakub SOP9903 B H18A 17:09:00
7207868 Gilík Marek SOP9904 B H18A 17:16:00
483 7204985 Poláková Lenka SOP0151 A D16A 17:26:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H65 16:13:00
7207351 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C D45 16:14:00
682693 Paleček Ondřej SRK0103 B H16A 16:23:00
7204991 Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C D35 16:35:00
2096120 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C D35 16:42:00
452 7203465 Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 A D16A 16:55:00
309 7205561 Šabata Milan SRK9904 A H18A 17:32:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
12 995871 Schuster Marek SSU9303 E H21E 17:30:00
10 1007536 Poklop Martin SSU8802 E H21E 17:32:00
1 7207366 Král Vojtěch SSU8841 E H21E 17:41:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
434839 Dolejší Lenka STB7499 C D35 16:36:00
459 7205007 Dolejší Kateřina STB0199 A D16A 17:02:00
2019212 Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 B D12 17:09:00
1416365 Kubec Pavel STB6601 C H45 17:13:00
438039 Dolejší Jan STB0601 C H12 17:50:00
(21)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886683 Pierzchała Michał STE0105 C H16A 16:01:00
2032142 Svoboda Radek STE0207 B H16A 16:18:00
2027241 Neumann David STE0101 B H16A 16:27:00
886685 Mianowska Julia STE0151 C D16A 16:31:00
1403087 Olszewski Bartłomiej STE0209 C H16A 16:32:00
2027239 Skoupý Jan STE9411 C H21A 16:44:00
1401181 Václavek Tomáš STE5809 C H21C 16:49:00
414 2032192 Lukašák Šimon STE0202 A H16A 16:52:00
1007548 Skyvová Kristýna STE7054 C D21A 16:56:00
419 2027218 Světnický František STE0204 A H16A 16:57:00
51123 Doležel Ondřej STE9202 C H21A 17:12:00
1007547 Skyva Petr STE6501 C H45 17:15:00
481 7205017 Marková Ema STE0252 A D16A 17:24:00
899027 Mossakowski Wojciech STE9801 C H20A 17:25:00
8444999 Chabiera Lena STE0350 C D14 17:25:00
886668 Urbaniak Jerzy STE9802 C H20A 17:27:00
8121998 Rutka Jan STE9800 C H20A 17:29:00
9 9200095 Wołowczyk Krzysztof STE9500 E H21E 17:33:00
312 682370 Horčička Vít STE9919 A H18A 17:35:00
316 7202871 Jirka Mikuláš STE0000 A H18A 17:39:00
321 2032171 Bořánek Michal STE0007 A H18A 17:44:00
(21)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7204974 Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 B D18A 16:08:00
9090 Junek Petr STH7801 C H35 16:08:00
0 Richards Jacqueline STH5899 D55 16:09:00
220254 Junková Petra STH7451 C D35 16:11:00
253377 Linková Eva STH7753 C D35 16:13:00
410775 Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251 C D45 16:15:00
352 7201776 Kalenská Dominika STH9958 A D18A 16:17:00
0 Puš Roman STH7501 C H35 16:18:00
7207505 Mühlbach Aleš STH0104 B H16A 16:20:00
360 7201754 Urbanová Markéta STH9953 A D18A 16:25:00
9200530 Junek Petr STH5501 C H55 16:28:00
51108 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 B D16A 16:28:00
0 Richards Christopher STH5849 H55 16:30:00
331022 Hamáčková Eliška STH0153 C D16A 16:30:00
406 7204987 Link Lukáš STH0205 A H16A 16:44:00
417 7201763 Štefan Vít STH0202 A H16A 16:55:00
457 7201779 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A D16A 17:00:00
7207502 Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 B D14 17:08:00
7207506 Vydra Martin STH9902 B H18A 17:14:00
7756777 Junek Šimon STH1001 C H10 17:28:00
1302784 Junek Matouš STH0801 C H10 17:33:00
(16)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416010 Zamazalová Kateřina TAP9053 C D21A 16:05:00
2080913 Melišík Martin TAP0200 B H16A 16:10:00
232158 Tihonová Hana TAP9052 C D21A 16:26:00
266 7779755 Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 R D20A 16:37:00
1418760 Popová Veronika TAP0253 B D16A 16:50:00
2099481 Rosendorfová Lenka TAP0153 B D16A 16:52:00
421 7201203 Měšťan Ondřej TAP0100 A H16A 16:59:00
515469 Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 C H21A 17:01:00
40 7778511 Makovský Jakub TAP8511 C H21E 17:02:00
7207353 Sladkovský Jaromír TAP9902 B H18A 17:11:00
515433 Hodek Michal TAP8808 C H21C 17:27:00
887637 Černý Martin TAP8902 C H21C 17:35:00
214 9201323 Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 A H20A 17:43:00
221 7779702 Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 A H20A 17:50:00
2096249 Smolková Barbora TAP0356 B D14 17:55:00
2075696 Tůma Šimon TAP0400 B H14 18:00:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
351 9101109 Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 A D18A 16:16:00
356 232865 Utíkalová Kateřina TBM9952 A D18A 16:21:00
252 9988889 Grycová Veronika TBM9859 R D20A 16:23:00
255 9101703 Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 R D20A 16:26:00
378 7210066 Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 A D18A 16:43:00
413 995867 Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 A H16A 16:51:00
416 2042517 Kligl Radim TBM0103 A H16A 16:54:00
482 9101707 Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A D16A 17:25:00
311 7201210 Sedlář Jan TBM0010 A H18A 17:34:00
(52)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2049610 Dejnožková Blanka TJN7651 C D35 16:03:00
7300183 Štembera Jan TJN7513 C H35 16:10:00
1969696 Kobr Tomáš TJN8901 C H21A 16:13:00
2070852 Knížková Šárka TJN9852 B D20A 16:20:00
2032176 Balogh Jan TJN7500 C H35 16:21:00
416039 Štemberová Iva TJN7550 C D35 16:22:00
2800348 Štemberová Natálie TJN9851 C D21A 16:22:00
2027211 Baloghová Lída TJN0150 B D16A 16:32:00
2085580 Háková Eliška TJN0654 B D12 16:34:00
232645 Pustai David TJN9301 C H21C 16:42:00
412 2080828 Adamec Martin TJN0106 A H16A 16:50:00
9102144 Picek Jan TJN9101 C H21C 16:56:00
2111795 Savruková Adéla TJN0656 C D12 16:57:00
456 2035725 Rýdlová Magdaléna TJN0251 A D16A 16:59:00
458 2035701 Rýdlová Adéla TJN0151 A D16A 17:01:00
2027205 Vaniš Ondřej TJN9500 C H21C 17:02:00
2070854 Skalová Jolana TJN0653 C D12 17:07:00
433 1398985 Budský Ondřej TJN0105 A H16A 17:11:00
682375 Štemberová Bára TJN0650 B D12 17:11:00
1398987 Vitebská Eliška TJN0350 C D14 17:12:00
471 2053560 Šklíbová Míša TJN0153 A D16A 17:14:00
2085591 Lesák Ondřej TJN0306 B H14 17:14:00
2067316 Mairich Filip TJN0603 B H12 17:15:00
473 2080843 Nedomlelová Lucie TJN0256 A D16A 17:16:00
232325 Novotný Marek TJN9901 B H18A 17:21:00
480 2056303 Mašínová Anna TJN0152 A D16A 17:23:00
2056302 Pokorný Jan TJN0400 B H14 17:23:00
2096117 Rýdl Jiří TJN7000 C H21C 17:24:00
232502 Novotný Dušan TJN7002 C H45 17:25:00
2027207 Tkáč Matěj TJN0401 A H14 17:25:00
7207342 Strachota Petr TJN8700 C H21C 17:29:00
682376 Štembera Vítek TJN0801 C H10 17:29:00
2067319 Míka Albert TJN0601 C H12 17:29:00
2111783 Vokurka Antonín TJN0800 C H10 17:31:00
2080823 Řehoř Vojta TJN0303 B H14 17:31:00
2035718 Dejnožka Martin TJN0600 B H12 17:32:00
205 2027247 Michek David TJN9802 A H20A 17:34:00
2088176 Nožička Jan TJN0809 C H10 17:35:00
2053559 Řehoř Hynek TJN0700 C H10 17:37:00
209 2067320 Šmaus Jan TJN9700 A H20A 17:38:00
2096129 Mairich Martin TJN0812 C H10 17:39:00
212 2027208 Janeček Mirek TJN9804 A H20A 17:41:00
2049534 Rokos Marek TJN0500 C H12 17:41:00
319 2069092 Nagy Josef TJN0006 A H18A 17:42:00
2073663 Baloghová Milena TJN0750 C D10 17:43:00
1398971 Vitebský Lukáš TJN0302 A H14 17:44:00
2069089 Zaňková Natálie TJN0450 C D14 17:44:00
2104600 Vokušová Veronika TJN0756 C D10 17:45:00
2104590 Lesák Marek TJN0811 C H10 17:47:00
2085567 Pesničáková Soňa TJN0451 B D14 17:52:00
2078479 Nožičková Eva TJN0852 C D10 17:56:00
2027224 Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 B H14 17:56:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7202876 Tuharský Erik TRI0100 B H16A 16:03:00
357 7205020 Bruková Magda TRI0054 A D18A 16:22:00
259 2073746 Tesařová Jana TRI9751 R D20A 16:30:00
261 7208088 Szarzecová Lucie TRI9850 A D20A 16:32:00
401 7200589 Kovařík Martin TRI0101 A H16A 16:39:00
2073724 Sabelová Markéta TRI9656 R D21A 16:39:00
7209788 Warcopová Kateřina TRI0150 B D16A 16:49:00
428 9101677 Haltof Marek TRI0200 A H16A 17:06:00
476 7206554 Mrózek Teresa TRI0251 A D16A 17:19:00
23 887630 Argaláš Michal TRI9301 R H21E 17:19:00
15 920676 Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 R H21E 17:27:00
315 2060277 Filipek Sebastian TRI0002 A H18A 17:38:00
(20)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1840303 Váňa Martin TUR8401 C H21A 16:01:00
1210495 Nieke Patricia TUR9552 C D21A 16:25:00
7677777 Baier Martin TUR7603 R H21A 16:27:00
258 1403419 Linková Alena TUR9751 R D20A 16:29:00
682108 Švarc Jiří TUR6204 C H55 16:36:00
267 1403414 Roškotová Lucie TUR9753 R D20A 16:38:00
9935817 Kochová Nikola TUR9358 C D21A 16:38:00
51808 Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 B D16A 16:46:00
389 7202880 Sokolářová Šárka TUR9999 A D18A 16:54:00
515048 Holas Ondřej TUR8501 C H21A 16:57:00
1403054 Hudská Štěpánka TUR0450 B D14 17:01:00
888638 Drahoňovský Aleš TUR7201 C H21A 17:05:00
886823 Zakouřil Vít TUR9301 C H21A 17:07:00
888618 Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 B H18A 17:12:00
129 822282 Rufferová Iva TUR8354 E D21E 17:18:00
1403065 Drahoňovský Tomáš TUR0701 C H10 17:34:00
515047 Vlček Martin TUR8702 C H21C 17:36:00
108 7205003 Omová Michaela TUR8153 E D21E 17:39:00
322 7201809 Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 A H18A 17:45:00
222 9101181 Wolf Filip TUR9701 R H20A 17:51:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
5788 Hájek Jan TUV7301 C H35 16:05:00
411543 Hájková Magdalena TUV7351 C D35 16:25:00
888626 Hájková Tereza TUV0558 B D12 16:46:00
1418087 Mellanová Judita TUV0559 B D12 17:01:00
2120075 Tomášek Prokop TUV0701 C H10 17:50:00
(16)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7170894 Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 C D21A 16:07:00
368 7200901 Nešporová Alžběta TZL0051 A D18A 16:33:00
53362 Přibyl Bronislav TZL8603 C H21A 16:33:00
264 7204981 Kavánková Iva TZL9753 R D20A 16:35:00
2091549 Bartík Filip TZL0202 B H16A 16:37:00
377 2091555 Tichá Veronika TZL9951 A D18A 16:42:00
9416043 Krejčíková Marie TZL9252 C D21A 16:43:00
553455 Benroth Martin TZL9206 C H21A 16:51:00
426 218977 Chovanec Václav TZL0201 A H16A 17:04:00
463 2091546 Kočová Halina TZL0255 A D16A 17:06:00
8931 Krejčík Jiří TZL8301 C H21A 17:08:00
467 2091544 Tichá Marie TZL0253 A D16A 17:10:00
19 7995797 Dlabaja Štěpán TZL8508 R H21E 17:23:00
202 7208084 Mikel David TZL9703 A H20A 17:31:00
313 7203464 Podmolík Jonáš TZL0001 A H18A 17:36:00
216 7203466 Podmolík Josef TZL9701 A H20A 17:45:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
369 2059758 Janošíkova Tereza UOL9950 E D18A 16:34:00
210 2090849 Chaloupka Josef UOL9801 A H20A 17:39:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2053570 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C D35 16:04:00
9680 Rykalová Jitka VAM7251 C D45 16:08:00
7003026 Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C H35 16:16:00
9676 Smutná Jana VAM6251 C D45 16:21:00
9111166 Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C H45 17:09:00
111 515442 Müllerová Věra VAM9051 R D21E 17:36:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2011839 Henek Vladan VBM8002 C H21A 16:32:00
7207858 Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C H21C 16:48:00
866998 Bravený Adam VBM8801 C H21C 16:50:00
(36)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2056274 Metelková Michaela VCO0551 D12 16:30:00
425542 Morávková Zuzana VCO0554 D12 16:32:00
7204983 Štefanová Markéta VCO0552 D12 16:38:00
2103273 Doudová Alžběta VCO D12 16:44:00
7204976 Chrástová Magdaléna VCO0555 D12 16:52:00
2078451 Matěásková Šárka VCO0559 D12 16:54:00
7207062 Randáková Adéla VCO0356 D14 16:58:00
2049520 Mrskočová Markéta VCO0553 D12 17:02:00
2025350 Cejpková Karolína VCO0557 D12 17:04:00
2091541 Flegl Martin VCO0405 H14 17:06:00
2053583 Knobová Agáta VCO0359 D14 17:09:00
2056296 Neumannová Alžběta VCO0556 D12 17:10:00
2070815 Haas Filip VCO0404 H14 17:10:00
2091545 Vališ Vojtěch VCO0509 H12 17:14:00
7200595 Waněk Hubert VCO0402 H14 17:15:00
7260020 Málek David VCO0505 H12 17:16:00
2027229 Šeps Daniel VCO0501 H12 17:18:00
9102564 Štichhauer Daniel VCO0406 H14 17:19:00
7203463 Koberová Kateřina VCO0352 D14 17:20:00
2035735 Pompach Lukáš VCO0502 H12 17:21:00
7206348 Tichý Lubomír VCO0409 H14 17:21:00
2096240 Pilná Natálie VCO0357 D14 17:22:00
7208094 Pušová Bára VCO0355 D14 17:24:00
8636759 Štregl Matyáš VCO0403 H14 17:29:00
2080972 Čermák Martin VCO0504 H12 17:36:00
2073740 Neumann Matěj VCO0408 H14 17:36:00
7206547 Thýnová Martina VCO0353 D14 17:37:00
219207 Fejfarová Tereza VCO0354 D14 17:39:00
2078459 Gottsteinová Ema VCO0358 D14 17:41:00
2056294 Janků Štěpán VCO0508 H12 17:42:00
2078470 Karlová Anna VCO0351 D14 17:43:00
2078481 Hanuš Filip VCO0503 H12 17:45:00
682336 Chaloupský Jakub VCO0401 H14 17:45:00
2060236 Hájek Dominik VCO0507 H12 17:47:00
2045219 Šípek Ondřej VCO0506 H12 17:55:00
1400421 Dohnálek Tomáš VCO0407 H14 17:59:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
479 8645925 Golová Tereza VIC0162 A D16A 17:22:00
(40)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8629811 Hanovec Petr VLI7101 C H35 16:02:00
1302773 Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 C H65 16:02:00
2058477 Ekert Vladimír VLI7600 C H35 16:04:00
2067313 Severýn Otto VLI7402 C H35 16:13:00
2042502 Martanová Daniela VLI7452 C D35 16:14:00
2080992 Vilém Stanislav VLI7703 C H35 16:15:00
1400445 Skácelová Marie VLI7552 C D35 16:20:00
7207861 Habán Ivo VLI7707 C H21A 16:22:00
9061 Henychová Zuzana VLI6151 C D45 16:23:00
9201066 Škoda Přemek VLI5301 C H55 16:27:00
2080848 Skácelová Kateřina VLI0550 B D12 16:31:00
2078462 Podrábská Marie VLI0251 B D16A 16:34:00
400433 Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C D35 16:38:00
52641 Kopec Tomáš VLI8203 C H21A 16:38:00
51600 Pecková Tereza VLI0551 B D12 16:47:00
52533 Kopcová Michaela VLI8456 C D21A 16:58:00
515132 Henych Petr VLI6001 C H21A 16:58:00
42 1302790 Škoda Jakub VLI8800 R H21E 17:00:00
470 2043603 Martanová Elin VLI0252 A D16A 17:13:00
2102802 Szenczi Gabriel VLI8700 C H21C 17:15:00
52179 Lisý Ondřej VLI7100 C H45 17:18:00
2102587 Skácelová Adéla VLI0454 B D14 17:19:00
7999888 Martan Jiří VLI7300 C H21C 17:26:00
2049578 Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 C H21C 17:28:00
4214 Habán Oliver VLI0600 C H12 17:28:00
8287 Petr Josef VLI6300 C H45 17:28:00
9201326 Bednaříková Emma VLI0359 B D14 17:28:00
2043610 Martanová Lea VLI0555 A D14 17:30:00
2078460 Podrábská Alžběta VLI0451 B D14 17:32:00
2078461 Ekert Tomáš VLI0302 B H14 17:40:00
2049576 Bednaříková Daniela VLI7759 C D21C 17:41:00
2058475 Szenczi Kristýna VLI8650 C D21C 17:43:00
2073665 Skácel Jan VLI0901 C H10 17:45:00
2113493 Andrlová Lea VLI0453 C D14 17:45:00
8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 C D21C 17:47:00
2078463 Podrábský Ctibor VLI0700 C H10 17:49:00
2080991 Šestáková Marie VLI0452 C D14 17:49:00
49954 Poloprutská Klára VLI9750 C D21C 17:53:00
53226 Habán Eduard VLI0800 C H10 17:57:00
2088216 Maškarinec Marek VLI0501 B H12 17:57:00
(16)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
331267 Richtrová Lucie VPM7451 C D35 16:17:00
2090853 Spěváček Vojtěch VPM0205 B H16A 16:22:00
7208210 Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 B H16A 16:29:00
422 2087683 Kurz Šimon VPM0208 A H16A 17:00:00
424 2042518 Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 A H16A 17:02:00
460 2073702 Černá Kateřina VPM0250 A D16A 17:03:00
466 2035737 Tokárová Regina VPM0151 A D16A 17:09:00
2111733 Richtrová Kamila VPM0451 A D14 17:10:00
7200583 Kovář Vladimír VPM7200 C H45 17:20:00
1400429 Kurz Ondřej VPM0503 B H12 17:25:00
307 8629758 Hašek Jan VPM0001 A H18A 17:30:00
347914 Kovářová Lucie VPM0350 B D14 17:31:00
331 2042514 Hasman Ondřej VPM0002 A H18A 17:54:00
2060395 Šauli Filip VPM0301 A H14 17:55:00
2049567 Tokár Radim VPM0300 A H14 17:57:00
2060388 Šauli Kateřina VPM0456 B D14 17:57:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067396 Matuš Vít VRB0202 B H16A 16:05:00
(16)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
219210 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C D45 16:01:00
8962 Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C D45 16:03:00
2096237 Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 C H65 16:05:00
2082910 Procinger Jan VRL0102 C H16A 16:11:00
2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65 16:12:00
206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C D45 16:13:00
7206528 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 B H16A 16:21:00
515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D21A 16:29:00
372 2032127 Matoušová Kateřina VRL9955 A D18A 16:37:00
886273 Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 C D35 16:50:00
2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 B D14 16:57:00
8972 Cupák Jiří VRL7201 C H21C 17:30:00
232649 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B H12 17:31:00
995887 Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C H45 17:31:00
2045230 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C D10 17:33:00
2088183 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B H14 17:50:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2103280 Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 C D45 16:16:00
9102142 Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 C D21A 16:19:00
601169 Bolehovský Michal VSP0202 B H16A 16:19:00
7911 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta VSP7051 C D45 16:22:00
9784 Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 C D21A 16:23:00
2067999 Malečková Hana VSP0553 B D12 17:08:00
682682 Němeček Jan VSP6201 C H21C 17:12:00
2067959 Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 C D10 17:35:00
888639 Baldrianová Eva VSP0751 C D10 17:38:00
9101108 Bořánek Petr VSP7000 C H21C 17:40:00
2102777 Baldrian Tomáš VSP0405 B H14 17:52:00
2073716 Bolehovský Daniel VSP0508 B H14 17:54:00
(24)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2085599 Jindřichová Eliška VYS0553 D12 16:28:00
553451 Benešová Michaela VYS0651 D12 16:39:00
2801042 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka VYS0652 D12 16:43:00
2082930 Běloušková Kateřina VYS0751 D12 16:45:00
2059732 Srbová Michaela VYS0552 D12 16:56:00
49887 Jelínek Kryštof VYS0303 H14 17:02:00
206416 Blažková Veronika VYS0551 D12 17:05:00
436958 Pilná Klára VYS0453 D14 17:06:00
361999 Orany Vojtěch VYS0401 H14 17:11:00
220400 Doleželová Anna VYS0653 D12 17:12:00
52239 Nešporová Marie VYS0352 D14 17:23:00
9579 Zrník Tomáš VYS0601 H12 17:26:00
53173 Dvořáček Jakub VYS0304 H14 17:33:00
2011896 Marečková Ema VYS0452 D14 17:33:00
2080831 Hendrych Vít VYS0603 H12 17:34:00
51771 Prášil Tomáš VYS0502 H12 17:37:00
2081396 Novák Matyáš VYS0602 H12 17:39:00
443062 Hojný Jáchym VYS0301 H14 17:39:00
420435 Dundáček Karel VYS0402 H14 17:43:00
2059733 Srb Vladimír VYS0701 H12 17:49:00
51770 Venhoda Matěj VYS0302 H14 17:49:00
2080908 Stoklasová Zuzana VYS0451 D14 17:51:00
2079504 Novotná Jitka VYS0454 D14 17:53:00
232335 Jelínek Filip VYS0501 H12 17:58:00
(44)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995849 Chloupek Adam ZBM9300 R H21A 16:06:00
232343 Kazda Adam ZBM9104 C H21A 16:08:00
500267 Palas Jan ZBM8507 C H21A 16:14:00
53721 Koporová Lenka ZBM9753 B D20A 16:16:00
995810 Zimmermann Jakub ZBM8928 C H21A 16:16:00
354 1400403 Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 A D18A 16:19:00
995883 Bialožyt Michal ZBM8707 C H21A 16:21:00
251 1007533 Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 R D20A 16:22:00
7030567 Přikryl Petr ZBM6708 C H21A 16:23:00
897391 Stehlík Miroslav ZBM8208 C H35 16:24:00
373 897355 Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 A D18A 16:38:00
402 7070007 Milán Tomáš ZBM0111 A H16A 16:40:00
7200367 Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 R D21A 16:47:00
383 410338 Auerműllerová Anna ZBM0060 A D18A 16:48:00
49690 Drábek Jan ZBM8511 C H21A 16:49:00
2067240 Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C H21C 16:51:00
899179 Klusáček Jan ZBM9301 C H21A 16:52:00
7209357 Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 C H21C 16:58:00
7209360 Hrstková Vladěna ZBM8787 C D21A 17:00:00
1111187 Zháňal Jan ZBM8721 C H21A 17:00:00
2054641 Král Jan ZBM9904 B H18A 17:03:00
9201065 Komenda Jan ZBM9902 B H18A 17:05:00
33 886812 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 R H21E 17:09:00
888891 Bravený Vít ZBM9102 C H21A 17:09:00
681876 Bořil Tomáš ZBM8833 C H21A 17:11:00
435 1400432 Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 A H16A 17:13:00
134 9201068 Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 E D21E 17:13:00
133 9111118 Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350 E D21E 17:14:00
101 Zřídkaveselý Libor ZBM7207 C H21C 17:17:00
127 515450 Hlavová Hana ZBM8888 R D21E 17:20:00
9920011 Hikl Tomáš ZBM8100 C H21C 17:21:00
124 515488 Hlavová Jindra ZBM8989 E D21E 17:23:00
16 911220 Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101 E H21E 17:26:00
117 9005227 Šimková Johanka ZBM9350 R D21E 17:30:00
114 2020737 Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 E D21E 17:33:00
4 9890118 Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 E H21E 17:38:00
109 1668661 Zháňalová Barbora ZBM9354 E D21E 17:38:00
8003 Hiklová Eva ZBM0755 C D10 17:39:00
2 1003623 Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005 E H21E 17:40:00
106 7200341 Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 E D21E 17:41:00
102 8009153 Indráková Adélka ZBM9153 E D21E 17:45:00
217 9201063 Kelbl Vladimír ZBM9711 R H20A 17:46:00
332 2059757 Hlaváč Ondřej ZBM9901 A H18A 17:55:00
230 7200360 Hirš Otakar ZBM9801 R H20A 17:59:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
371 2025342 Zatloukalová Romana ZLH9950 A D18A 16:36:00
2020722 Novotný Erik ZLH0301 B H14 17:12:00
7001234 Novotný Tomáš ZLH7001 C H21C 17:42:00
1421909 Novotná Tereza ZLH0051 B D21C 17:45:00
331363 Novotná Klára ZLH9851 B D21C 17:50:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant D18A 16:15
0 Vakant Vakant D55 16:15
0 Vakant Vakant D20A 16:21
0 Vakant Vakant H35 16:25
0 Vakant Vakant D45 16:27
0 Vakant Vakant D35 16:48
0 Vakant Vakant H18A 17:23
0 Vakant Vakant D14 17:36
0 Vakant Vakant H12 17:38
0 Vakant Vakant D14 17:48
0 Vakant Vakant H21C 17:52
0 Vakant Vakant D14 17:54
0 Vakant Vakant H21C 17:56
0 Vakant Vakant D21C 17:56
0 Vakant Vakant H21C 17:57
0 Vakant Vakant D21C 17:57
0 Vakant Vakant H21C 17:58
0 Vakant Vakant D21C 17:58
0 Vakant Vakant H21C 17:59
0 Vakant Vakant D21C 17:59
0 Vakant Vakant H21C 18:00
0 Vakant Vakant H10 18:00
0 Vakant Vakant D10 18:00
0 Vakant Vakant H12 18:00
0 Vakant Vakant D21C 18:00
0 Vakant Vakant D14 18:00
2113390 Ježowicz Roman 79X8000 Žižkovský tygři H35 16:09
0 Šubr Pavel 3RZ0000 Lázně Bělohrad H21C 16:45
0 Sklenářová Adéla 4DZ0000 Chlumec nad Cidlinou D14 17:03