Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-05, Kategorie: Ženy

4867     D21C                  01.05.2019 RVP = 7737  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  50:42  8081  7742
  2 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  53:51  7622  8010
  3 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  54:38  7507  7616
  4 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  57:12  7133   872
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  58:46  6905  6788
  6 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  58:56  6880  7476
  7 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  59:56  6735  7839
  8 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  60:16  6686  5899
  9 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  64:43  6037  4796
 10 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  67:05  5692  5438
 11 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  70:00  5267  5518
 12 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  70:15  5230  4617
 13 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  70:56  5131  5456
 14 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  74:58  4543  4019
 15 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  85:32  3002   542
 16 Jiřištová Klára                JIL9052  86:42  2832  1726
 17 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351   DISK     0  7148
#
4867     D21D                  01.05.2019 RVP = 3296  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  39:11  3641  4886
  2 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  42:28  3393  3858
  3 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  49:39  2853   730
  4 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  58:28  2189  2895
  5 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  59:24  2118  3345
  6 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  63:29  1811  1494
#
4965     D20                   01.05.2019 RVP = 2541  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  11:20  2811  5611
  2 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0052  13:04  2464  2439
  3 Holzbachová Lucie              DKP0052  13:39  2347  1157
  4 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  14:01  2274  2382
  5 Nentvichová Klára              DOR9950  14:39  2147     0
  6 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  15:10  2043  1114
  7 Černá Karolína                 HCE0050  17:08  1649     0
#
4965     D21K                  01.05.2019 RVP = 820   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašparová Barbora              SLA0251  12:43   925   698
  2 Černá Kateřina                 HCE9850  15:07   791     0
  3 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  15:58   743  1540
  4 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  15:59   742  1376
  5 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  19:23   551   263
  6 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  20:05   512   221
  7 Johanovská Tereza              DKP8659  20:54   466   100
  8 Štembergová Lucie              EKP8851  23:51   300     0
  9 Brtvová Nikola                 BZP9150  29:27     0     0
#
4965     D21L                  01.05.2019 RVP = 8838  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  12:38  9032  8983
  2 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  12:46  8941  8105
  3 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  13:21  8542  8749
  4 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  13:25  8496  8807
  5 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  13:44  8279  9137
  6 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  13:54  8165  8163
  7 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  14:03  8063  6984
  8 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  14:05  8040  8515
  9 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  14:08  8006  4096
 10 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  14:10  7983  6363
 11 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  14:27  7789  7123
 12 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  14:28  7778  8085
 13 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  14:30  7755  6926
 14 Bejvlová Karolína              KAM0258  14:37  7675     0
 15 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  14:53  7493  5930
 16 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  14:55  7470  7740
 17 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  14:59  7424  6407
 18 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  15:16  7230  2485
 19 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  15:18  7207  5333
 20 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  15:26  7116  3772
 21 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  15:28  7093  8322
 22 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  15:29  7082  6769
 23 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  15:29  7082  2912
 24 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  15:33  7036  6736
 25 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  15:36  7002  5901
 26 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  15:50  6842  4047
 27 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  15:55  6785  5360
 28 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  15:59  6740  3594
 29 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  16:12  6592  5255
 30 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  16:14  6569  6434
 31 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  16:17  6535  6326
 32 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  16:22  6478  5729
 33 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  16:23  6466     0
 34 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  16:28  6409  4576
 35 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  16:38  6295  3057
 36 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  16:40  6272  6078
 37 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  16:49  6170  5673
 38 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  16:53  6124  5272
 39 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  16:55  6101  2424
 40 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  16:59  6056  5136
 41 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  16:59  6056  3917
 42 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  17:03  6010  4602
 43 Sheshikova Anastasia           KAM9853  17:08  5953  3189
 44 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  17:10  5930  3909
 45 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  17:16  5862  6270
 46 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  17:17  5850  7540
 47 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  17:18  5839  2177
 48 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  17:26  5748  2875
 49 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  17:28  5725  5414
 50 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  17:50  5474  3777
 51 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  17:53  5440  5150
 52 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  18:02  5337  3160
 53 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  18:04  5314  5473
 54 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  18:09  5257  3664
 55 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  18:09  5257  4807
 56 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  18:15  5189  4965
 57 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  18:21  5120   418
 58 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  18:25  5075  4153
 59 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  18:48  4813  5819
 60 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  18:54  4744  3402
 61 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  19:09  4573  1209
 62 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951  19:09  4573   321
 63 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  19:25  4391  2128
 64 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  19:27  4368  3885
 65 Mertová Eva                    DOB8551  19:54  4060   718
 66 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  19:55  4048  1983
 67 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  19:58  4014  2196
 68 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  20:31  3638     0
 69 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  20:42  3512  3366
 70 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  20:49  3433  2250
 71 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  22:17  2429  2103
 72 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  22:30  2281   201
 73 Tichá Jana                     KNC9250  22:45  2110     0
 74 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  23:03  1904   946
 75 Kápičková Michaela             FSP9550  23:30  1597   136
 76 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  24:16  1072   288
 77 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  25:20   342  4129
 78 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  27:50     0  7894
 79 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755   DISK     0  7938
 80 Škáchová Magdalena             DKP0156   DISK     0   867
 81 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851   DISK     0  6391
#
4868     D21C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 7891  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  56:57  8325  8941
  2 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  59:55  7920  6788
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  60:02  7904  7748
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  61:29  7706  7616
  5 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  63:35  7419  4628
  6 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  64:18  7321  2334
  7 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  64:33  7287  7515
  8 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  65:09  7205  7637
  9 Žáková Barbora                 LPU8751  67:02  6948     0
 10 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  68:53  6696  6984
 11 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  69:48  6570  7476
 12 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  71:47  6300  4692
 13 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  73:59  5999  4617
 14 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  76:49  5613  5518
 15 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  78:14  5419  5456
 16 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  82:07  4889   602
 17 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  83:43  4671  4889
 18 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  85:17  4457     0
#
4868     D21D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 2765  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  50:56  2966  3858
  2 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  54:34  2776  2855
  3 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  55:40  2718  1494
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  56:42  2664  3345
  5 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  58:05  2591  1092
  6 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  65:10  2219  1467
  7 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  66:49  2133  2271
#
5006     D21C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 7120  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  33:20  7450  7753
  2 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  34:41  7175  8615
  3 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  36:50  6737  3362
  4 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  39:46  6139  6318
  5 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  42:09  5653   423
  6 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  44:19  5212  5414
  7 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  44:54  5093  5480
  8 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  45:13  5029  6266
  9 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  45:22  4998  6649
 10 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  45:48  4910  1749
 11 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  46:08  4842  3745
 12 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  47:21  4594  3804
 13 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  47:52  4489  3631
 14 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  48:09  4431  5318
 15 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  48:22  4387  2875
 16 Kubanová Kateřina              CHT8451  51:57  3657   241
 17 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  55:07  3012  2667
 18 Boháčová Anna                  CTB0051  55:58  2839   662
 19 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  56:20  2764   770
 20 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  61:14  1766  3092
 21 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  64:50  1032  2453
 22 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051   DISK     0  1297
#
5007     D21C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 7500  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  15:44  7768  8615
  2 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  16:33  7393  6299
  3 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  16:40  7339  7753
  4 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  16:45  7301  3362
  5 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  17:10  7109  8515
  6 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  18:09  6657  6318
  7 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  19:06  6221  1877
  8 Boháčová Anna                  CTB0051  19:46  5914   662
  9 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  20:42  5485  3631
 10 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  20:47  5447  3092
 11 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  20:50  5424   423
 12 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  21:12  5255  2875
 13 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  21:21  5186  6266
 14 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  21:23  5171  1749
 15 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  21:54  4934  2453
 16 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  21:56  4918  1297
 17 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0052  22:04  4857  2439
 18 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  22:48  4520  3745
 19 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  22:49  4512  2667
 20 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  22:56  4459  5480
 21 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  23:17  4298  3804
 22 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  23:49  4053  5318
 23 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  24:56  3539  1796
 24 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  31:11   666   770
 25 Kubanová Kateřina              CHT8451  39:56     0   241
 26 Moravčíková Hana               CHT9751   DISK     0   229
#
5054     D21                   04.05.2019 RVP = 3745  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  35:50  4064  2862
  2 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  36:25  4005  3919
  3 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  42:34  3391  5570
  4 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  46:18  3019  4547
  5 Šebková Klára                  JPV8550  71:08   540  1828
  6 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  78:10     0  1119
#
4932     D21C                  08.05.2019 RVP = 6639  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  45:57  6681  5855
  2 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  46:01  6672  7241
  3 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  46:46  6564  6649
  4 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  49:13  6212  2865
  5 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  50:38  6009  2816
  6 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  51:09  5935  6197
  7 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  52:53  5686  4140
  8 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  54:52  5401  5552
  9 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  54:52  5401  6843
 10 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597  55:10  5358     0
 11 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  55:24  5325  4796
 12 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  56:13  5208  5480
 13 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  57:15  5059  4547
 14 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  60:03  4657  6266
 15 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  60:27  4600   322
 16 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  61:18  4478  4242
 17 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  61:23  4466  3654
 18 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  64:56  3956  4821
 19 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  71:04  3076  3228
 20 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  71:24  3028  4136
 21 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  76:09  2346  3463
 22 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  84:51  1097  2096
 23 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353   DISK     0  1616
#
4932     D21D                  08.05.2019 RVP = 420   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  53:46   443   372
  2 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  54:22   439   686
  3 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  62:24   379     0
  4 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  68:49   332   499
  5 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  83:06   226   409
  6 Čížková Eliška                 ADA0051  86:24   202   127
  7 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  92:41   155   136
#
4966     D21K                  08.05.2019 RVP = 1637  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Barbora               STH9051  41:19  2011     0
  2 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  49:39  1743  1376
  3 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  64:53  1254  1983
  4 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  67:28  1171  3783
  5 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  70:39  1068   288
  6 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  85:56   577   753
  7 Suková Petra                   BZP8851   DISK     0   129
#
4966     D21L                  08.05.2019 RVP = 8563  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  37:46  9055  8836
  2 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  39:48  8602  8807
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  40:03  8546  8983
  4 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  40:53  8361  7740
  5 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  41:09  8301  8105
  6 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  43:34  7763  2628
  7 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  43:52  7696  8085
  8 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  44:28  7562  6893
  9 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  46:32  7102  7938
 10 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  46:49  7039  4692
 11 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  47:35  6868  6332
 12 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  48:10  6738  6769
 13 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  50:29  6222  6434
 14 Bejvlová Karolína              KAM0258  50:49  6148     0
 15 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  51:19  6036  6407
 16 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  51:28  6003  5649
 17 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  51:34  5981  2912
 18 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  51:36  5973  5333
 19 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  51:46  5936  5673
 20 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  52:04  5869  5901
 21 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  52:11  5843  3675
 22 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  52:18  5817  5173
 23 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  52:19  5813  6326
 24 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  52:38  5743  7572
 25 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  53:05  5643  5255
 26 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  53:45  5494  5360
 27 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  53:48  5483  6284
 28 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  54:09  5405  3057
 29 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  55:33  5093  4863
 30 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  55:47  5041  4047
 31 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  56:18  4926  4576
 32 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  56:31  4878  6303
 33 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  56:36  4859  5136
 34 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  57:12  4726  3917
 35 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  57:31  4655   704
 36 Šafková Sofie                  KAM0153  59:08  4295     0
 37 Sheshikova Anastasia           KAM9853  59:09  4291  3189
 38 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  59:21  4247  5473
 39 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  59:40  4176  4965
 40 Mrázová Pavla                  AOP9350  59:59  4105   297
 41 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  63:09  3400  1918
 42 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  63:41  3281  3664
 43 Lacigová Michaela              PGP8150  63:48  3255   566
 44 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  63:50  3248  5414
 45 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  66:19  2694   884
 46 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  68:26  2223  2376
 47 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  71:43  1491  3402
 48 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  75:27   660  2101
 49 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  78:22    10  2543
 50 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  82:48     0  1796
 51 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  87:42     0   892
 52 Kuklová Jana                   TJP8750  88:41     0   488
 53 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  92:12     0  2392
 54 Helikarová Kateřina            SPC8656  93:34     0     0
 55 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  95:27     0  2250
 56 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654   DISK     0  5041
#
4966     D20                   08.05.2019 RVP = 3954  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  34:02  4245  6736
  2 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  36:51  3929  5611
  3 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  36:53  3925     0
  4 Holzbachová Lucie              DKP0052  38:57  3693  1157
  5 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  51:33  2279  3885
  6 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  53:21  2077  2382
  7 Klinkerová Magdaléna           ROZ9950  71:17    63   147
  8 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  79:33     0  1114
#
4296     D20A                  11.05.2019 RVP = 7917  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  13:07  8788  8432
  2 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  14:04  8209  7112
  3 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  14:07  8178  6299
  4 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  14:11  8138  8438
  5 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  14:23  8016  7320
  6 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  14:23  8016  3362
  7 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  14:41  7833  7724
  8 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  14:46  7782  7661
  9 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  15:00  7640  7167
 10 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  15:07  7569  6746
 11 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  15:12  7518  6186
 12 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  15:21  7426  7059
 13 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  15:29  7345  5552
 14 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  15:46  7172  5733
 15 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  15:55  7081  5639
 16 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  16:05  6979  5496
 17 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  16:05  6979  6736
 18 Waňková Martina                LPU9959  17:08  6339  4604
 19 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  17:09  6329  7328
 20 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  17:25  6167  6289
 21 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  17:32  6096  7204
 22 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  17:38  6035  6123
 23 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  17:46  5953  2811
 24 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  18:10  5710  5344
 25 Auermüllerová Anna             ZBM0060  18:19  5618  1416
 26 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099  19:16  5039  1333
 27 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  21:40  3576  3168
 28 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061   DISK     0   701
 29 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051   DISK     0  1481
 30 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051   DISK     0  3627
#
4296     D21A                  11.05.2019 RVP = 7675  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  13:05  8211  7875
  2 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  13:11  8149  6984
  3 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  13:21  8046  7611
  4 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  13:25  8005  7406
  5 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  13:36  7892  6316
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  13:36  7892  7241
  7 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  13:39  7861   872
  8 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  13:53  7718  7616
  9 Březinová Marie                VPM9191  13:59  7656  4638
 10 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  14:00  7646  6482
 11 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  14:10  7543  6332
 12 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  14:13  7512  7635
 13 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  14:19  7451  7637
 14 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  14:36  7276  4889
 15 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  14:36  7276  5570
 16 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  14:43  7204  6896
 17 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  14:47  7163  5796
 18 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  14:52  7112  7241
 19 Bořilová Klára                 ASU8964  15:03  6999  7462
 20 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  15:06  6968  2838
 21 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  15:06  6968  3675
 22 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  15:11  6917  2875
 23 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  15:13  6896  6440
 24 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  15:17  6855  5136
 25 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  15:19  6835  6292
 26 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  15:23  6794  3736
 27 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  15:24  6783  3594
 28 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  15:25  6773  7476
 29 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  15:26  6763  5901
 30 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  15:31  6712  5317
 31 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  15:33  6691  6284
 32 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  15:38  6640  4863
 33 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  15:46  6558  6093
 34 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  15:59  6424  4547
 35 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  16:39  6013  5480
 36 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  16:48  5921  3539
 37 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  16:49  5911  4623
 38 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  16:53  5870  4146
 39 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199  18:30  4874  3197
 40 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  18:55  4617     0
 41 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  21:01  3323  3345
#
4296     D21C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 2974  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  15:14  3293   639
  2 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  15:22  3266  4242
  3 Mezníková Lucie                ZBM9150  17:14  2897     0
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  18:31  2644  5215
  5 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  19:54  2370  1119
  6 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  26:05  1148  3654
#
4296     W21E                  11.05.2019 RVP = 9402  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  14:32 10031  9640
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  14:33 10019  9819
  3 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  14:48  9849  8240
  4 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  15:12  9576  8105
  5 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  15:13  9565  8749
  6 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  15:23  9452  9195
  7 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  15:28  9395  9220
  8 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  15:36  9304  8983
  9 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  15:42  9236  8163
 10 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  15:49  9156  6630
 11 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  15:54  9100  8939
 12 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  16:00  9031  6887
 13 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  16:00  9031  8807
 14 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  16:01  9020  8840
 15 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  16:12  8895  7748
 16 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  16:18  8827  8394
 17 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  16:18  8827  9137
 18 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  16:23  8770  8992
 19 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  16:25  8748  8515
 20 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  16:25  8748  8836
 21 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  16:26  8736  8724
 22 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  16:27  8725  8639
 23 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  16:27  8725  9027
 24 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  16:29  8702  8508
 25 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  16:47  8498  8728
 26 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  16:50  8464  7964
 27 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  16:56  8395  7938
 28 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  17:01  8339  7896
 29 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  17:07  8271  3193
 30 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  17:12  8214  8615
 31 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  17:13  8202  7749
 32 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  17:36  7941  7988
 33 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  17:59  7680  7750
#
4944     D21                   11.05.2019 RVP = 2263  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  13:48  2448  6134
  2 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  15:14  2232   208
  3 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  16:03  2109  1921
  4 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  16:55  1979  1180
  5 Žaloudková Petra               SJC8761  18:00  1816   413
  6 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  21:26  1299   353
  7 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  21:55  1226  1668
#
5038     D21L                  11.05.2019 RVP = 7515  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  63:49  7666  8085
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  65:40  7452  8322
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  65:53  7427  8010
  4 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  72:00  6721  6550
  5 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  73:11  6585  6608
  6 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  75:53  6273  5317
  7 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  77:53  6042  5456
  8 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  78:50  5933  6078
  9 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  79:20  5875  5321
 10 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  80:10  5779  5414
 11 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  81:56  5575  5673
 12 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  82:30  5510   176
 13 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  84:15  5308  5416
 14 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  87:18  4956  5819
 15 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  88:46  4786  4670
 16 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  91:21  4488  5360
 17 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  93:36  4229     0
 18 Horová Magda                   VSP5450 102:56  3152  4402
 19 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651 116:18  1609  1209
 20 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253   DISK     0  5930
 21 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352   DISK     0  4072
 22 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650   DISK     0  3664
#
5039     D21K                  12.05.2019 RVP = 2977  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  39:30  3340  4457
  2 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  44:53  2984  1049
  3 Pustaiová Zuzana               TJN9650  50:36  2606  1640
  4 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  53:22  2423  3174
  5 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  55:07  2307   660
  6 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  55:34  2277  2366
  7 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  56:22  2224  2473
  8 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  57:03  2179  2413
  9 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  59:35  2011  1561
 10 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  64:23  1694  1983
#
5039     D21L                  12.05.2019 RVP = 7515  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  42:59  8053  8322
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  46:15  7523  8085
  3 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  49:40  6969  6550
  4 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  49:58  6920  6608
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  50:37  6814  8010
  6 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  51:30  6671  5317
  7 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  52:19  6538  4670
  8 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  54:16  6222  5930
  9 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  54:43  6149  5456
 10 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  55:04  6092  5673
 11 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  55:46  5978  5819
 12 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  56:26  5870  6078
 13 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  56:58  5784  5321
 14 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  58:07  5597  5360
 15 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  59:28  5378  1071
 16 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  64:59  4482  6326
 17 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  65:23  4418  4402
 18 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  68:02  3987     0
 19 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  68:46  3868  3664
 20 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  69:01  3828  5414
 21 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  69:38  3728  3299
 22 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  73:53  3038  4965
 23 Linková Kateřina               SUL9250  95:58     0   331
 24 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651 101:55     0  1209
 25 Černá Hana                     EKP8459 105:43     0  3917
 26 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051   DISK     0  5899
 27 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250   DISK     0  3762
#
    
Akce