Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 60 Kč |
DKP0863 | Šavelová JulieŠavelová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 60 Kč |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 60 Kč |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 60 Kč |
FSP0850 | Vondrová EliškaVondrová Eliška | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 60 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 60 Kč |
DKP1052 | Burianová ŽofieBurianová Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2124748 | 60 Kč |
TAP08XX | Votruba HanaVotruba Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DKL0951 | Šeborová KačkaŠeborová Kačka | KOB Kladno | C | 62367 | 60 Kč |
FSP0851 | Stará ŽofieStará Žofie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 60 Kč |
FSP1051 | Stará MagdalenaStará Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116468 | 60 Kč |
LME1050 | Vošlajerová MarieVošlajerová Marie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2117418 | 60 Kč |
LME0999 | Berchová AnežkaBerchová Anežka | SK Los Mělník | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
SLA1050 | Kunstová AnežkaKunstová Anežka | SKOB Slaný | C | 425546 | 60 Kč |
SLA1052 | Hrstková EliškaHrstková Eliška | SKOB Slaný | 428278 | 60 Kč | |
FSP0951 | Soljaková SáraSoljaková Sára | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 2092410 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0853 | Doležalová AnnaDoležalová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2104699 | 60 Kč |
DOR0854 | Dvořáková AlenaDvořáková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 2113413 | 60 Kč |
DOR0754 | Fialová KateřinaFialová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2050487 | 60 Kč |
DOR0955 | Hrdličková AnnaHrdličková Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2104707 | 60 Kč |
DOR1051 | Neuerová EliškaNeuerová Eliška | OK Dobříš | C | 2050493 | 60 Kč |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 405999 | 60 Kč |
SLP0850 | Kučerová JanaKučerová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2042501 | 60 Kč |
SLA0851 | Václavíková AmálieVáclavíková Amálie | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP07XX | Dědková BrigitaDědková Brigita | KOB Tretra Praha | 301079 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0858 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800343 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 60 Kč |
LTP0951 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682083 | 60 Kč |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2103252 | 60 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075698 | 60 Kč |
HCE0750 | Dostálová JuditaDostálová Judita | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421898 | 60 Kč |
DKP0854 | Mošničková LucieMošničková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 60 Kč |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090870 | 60 Kč |
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 60 Kč |
PGP0950 | Pokorná EmaPokorná Ema | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 60 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 60 Kč |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081361 | 60 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 60 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | C | 2084937 | 60 Kč |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 60 Kč |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092382 | 60 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 60 Kč |
HCE0751 | Vavřinová JohanaVavřinová Johana | TJ Hostivice | C | 2118496 | 60 Kč |
FSP0753 | Geffertová AgátaGeffertová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116495 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099509 | 60 Kč |
RIC0850 | Kindlová AnežkaKindlová Anežka | OB Říčany | C | 2060265 | 60 Kč |
RIC0757 | Nekovářová LucieNekovářová Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 2085569 | 60 Kč |
KRL0952 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9102146 | 60 Kč |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | 60 Kč |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | C | 2111604 | 60 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková AmáliePetriláková Amálie | OK Dobříš | C | 7205024 | 60 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SKV0851 | Vlašímská KarolínaVlašímská Karolína | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682698 | 60 Kč |
HCE0850 | Černá AdélaČerná Adéla | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417259 | 60 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 60 Kč |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113070 | 60 Kč |
SLA0751 | Svobodová AndreaSvobodová Andrea | SKOB Slaný | C | 995793 | 60 Kč |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 90 Kč |
ZVO0752 | Švejdová KarolínaŠvejdová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | C | 2125341 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0554 | Nováková NinaNováková Nina | OK Kamenice | C | 2113491 | 60 Kč |
VSP0654 | Pastuszková LauraPastuszková Laura | USK Praha | C | 53374 | 60 Kč |
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202578 | 60 Kč |
KAM0550 | Rendová KateřinaRendová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 446427 | 60 Kč |
PGP0653 | Rážová DorotaRážová Dorota | SK Praga | C | 9102086 | 60 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 60 Kč |
28Z0550 | Hudčeková KláraHudčeková Klára | Neregistrovaná | 2124804 | 60 Kč | |
SKV0652 | Řeháková MirkaŘeháková Mirka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7202879 | 60 Kč |
DKP0654 | Halašková BarboraHalašková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 60 Kč |
31D0550 | Neumann JohannaNeumann Johanna | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 7777077 | 60 Kč | |
LME0660 | Alblová ZuzanaAlblová Zuzana | SK Los Mělník | C | 206359 | 60 Kč |
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2086455 | 60 Kč |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7208207 | 60 Kč |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 1413720 | 60 Kč |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 60 Kč |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 682643 | 60 Kč |
PGP0654 | Vozábalová HanaVozábalová Hana | SK Praga | B | 2106747 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079497 | 60 Kč |
TAP0551 | Rosendorfová HanaRosendorfová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ROZ0653 | Kuncová AdélaKuncová Adéla | OK Roztoky | C | 2102785 | 60 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 682675 | 60 Kč |
SLA0551 | Zemková PavlínaZemková Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 436970 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079493 | 60 Kč |
VSP0652 | Machová KarolínaMachová Karolína | USK Praha | C | 339547 | 60 Kč |
FSP0650 | Maříková AlžbětaMaříková Alžběta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090852 | 60 Kč |
DKP0650 | Siebertová MagdalenaSiebertová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP0655 | Sotonová ŠárkaSotonová Šárka | KOB Tretra Praha | B | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | B | 2061855 | 60 Kč |
KPY0650 | Černá AnežkaČerná Anežka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2087668 | 60 Kč | |
KAM0652 | Chramostová JulieChramostová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2099495 | 60 Kč |
HCE0653 | Brodská KateřinaBrodská Kateřina | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417258 | 60 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 60 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 2049632 | 60 Kč |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 2073696 | 60 Kč |
RIC0657 | Vláčilová AnnaVláčilová Anna | OB Říčany | C | 52857 | 60 Kč |
KRL0653 | Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9102084 | 60 Kč |
KRL0651 | Fišarová AdélaFišarová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416314 | 60 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 60 Kč |
DOR0554 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 2104708 | 60 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2080957 | 60 Kč |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | C | 2104705 | 60 Kč |
DOR0656 | Neuerová AnnaNeuerová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2080954 | 60 Kč |
DOR0659 | Šáchová MagdalenaŠáchová Magdalena | OK Dobříš | C | 2115079 | 60 Kč |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 60 Kč |
MFP0550 | Blahutová MartinaBlahutová Martina | Matfyz Praha | B | 53611 | 60 Kč |
SKV0651 | Vlašímská BáraVlašímská Bára | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682089 | 60 Kč |
HCE0652 | Černá JustinaČerná Justina | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417251 | 60 Kč |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 51666 | 60 Kč |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SLA0552 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | SKOB Slaný | C | 438647 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0352 | Berounská AdélaBerounská Adéla | USK Praha | C | 7202884 | 60 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 60 Kč |
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103705 | 60 Kč |
DKP0459 | Nekvasilová TerezaNekvasilová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 04641 | 60 Kč |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | B | 2083385 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0353 | Kramlová KateřinaKramlová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083376 | 60 Kč |
KAM0459 | Čapková LucieČapková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 2103294 | 60 Kč |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2113496 | 60 Kč |
SKV0451 | Dítková MarkétaDítková Markéta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 682652 | 60 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 60 Kč |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | B | 434803 | 60 Kč |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 60 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2051523 | 60 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | B | 2067999 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079492 | 60 Kč |
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 60 Kč |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2075615 | 60 Kč |
DCE0351 | Kándlová EmaKándlová Ema | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 53591 | 60 Kč |
LME0452 | Mandáková TerezaMandáková Tereza | SK Los Mělník | C | 2113387 | 60 Kč |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 60 Kč |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2088703 | 60 Kč |
KAM0460 | Holubářová AnnaHolubářová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 1421298 | 60 Kč |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 60 Kč |
KAM0461 | Matějková JulieMatějková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 7209438 | 60 Kč |
KAM0458 | Štěpánková JulieŠtěpánková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2075612 | 60 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 443070 | 60 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 60 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | B | 2051504 | 60 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | B | 7209445 | 60 Kč |
RIC0457 | Vláčilová BarboraVláčilová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 52859 | 60 Kč |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | A | 9412003 | 60 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 60 Kč |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | B | 2045303 | 60 Kč |
DOR0454 | Lorencová JanaLorencová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058501 | 60 Kč |
DOR0452 | Vlašaná MichaelaVlašaná Michaela | OK Dobříš | C | 2044884 | 60 Kč |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0256 | Berounská AnnaBerounská Anna | USK Praha | C | 7202895 | 100 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2115749 | 100 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 100 Kč |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | A | 8653088 | 100 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 100 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 100 Kč |
SKV0351 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 7202893 | 100 Kč |
PGP0255 | Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaTomaidesová Adéla Anna | SK Praga | C | 1418751 | 100 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 100 Kč |
DKL0250 | Vítková BarboraVítková Barbora | KOB Kladno | C | 2087710 | 100 Kč |
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
ROZ0250 | Chalupová AnetaChalupová Aneta | OK Roztoky | C | 2092423 | 100 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7200326 | 100 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2080901 | 100 Kč |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2800330 | 100 Kč |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 49632 | 100 Kč |
KAM0253 | Mojžíšková LucieMojžíšková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 2084949 | 100 Kč |
KAM0257 | Selucká AlžbětaSelucká Alžběta | OK Kamenice | C | 2083407 | 100 Kč |
KAM0255 | Štěpánková EmaŠtěpánková Ema | OK Kamenice | C | 2087652 | 100 Kč |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7090701 | 100 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková AnežkaPetriláková Anežka | OK Dobříš | B | 7205018 | 100 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2088202 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP9955 | Králová VeronikaKrálová Veronika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8632138 | 100 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 100 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 100 Kč |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 100 Kč |
MFP0050 | Pelikánová MášaPelikánová Máša | Matfyz Praha | B | 428223 | 100 Kč |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7150100 | 100 Kč |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 100 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | A | 7205027 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 100 Kč |
KPY8853 | Vejrostová LenkaVejrostová Lenka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 330691 | 100 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 100 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 100 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 100 Kč |
KAM8952 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 7201193 | 100 Kč |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 100 Kč |
31D7350 | Straube HankaStraube Hanka | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 7770777 | 100 Kč | |
2HD5750 | Kuleva AngelinaKuleva Angelina | (GER) Angy OL | 8622642 | 100 Kč | |
SJC8952 | Fujáčková IvanaFujáčková Ivana | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 897345 | 100 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 100 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 100 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 100 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 100 Kč |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 100 Kč |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 361961 | 100 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 7779755 | 100 Kč |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 7300087 | 100 Kč |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 100 Kč |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092438 | 100 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 515001 | 100 Kč |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 100 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 100 Kč |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 100 Kč |
DKP8655 | Rambová KamilaRambová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1413714 | 100 Kč |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7945000 | 100 Kč |
SLP5951 | Chloupková JanaChloupková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51546 | 100 Kč |
TJP9150 | Krausová BarboraKrausová Barbora | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53504 | 100 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 100 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 100 Kč |
SCP8257 | Tesařová AnnaTesařová Anna | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51567 | 100 Kč |
NNN5008 | Snigireva TatianaSnigireva Tatiana | Neregistrovaní | 361988 | 100 Kč | |
DKP8550 | Tučková LucieTučková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095927 | 100 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | C | 7140196 | 100 Kč |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8780 | 100 Kč |
JHB8952 | Králová IvetaKrálová Iveta | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53615 | 100 Kč |
7QX8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 2115067 | 100 Kč | |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 150 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 1470169 | 150 Kč |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | R | 7200344 | 150 Kč |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 150 Kč |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9944499 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM9154 | Kamererová KláraKamererová Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 52932 | 100 Kč |
TAP9054 | Káninská MarkétaKáninská Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 100 Kč |
TAP9151 | Sládková HelenaSládková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7009151 | 100 Kč |
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 100 Kč |
DKP9250 | Šebková JanaŠebková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2025359 | 100 Kč |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 100 Kč |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | A | 7207772 | 100 Kč |
KPY8750 | Dobešová KateřinaDobešová Kateřina | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301352 | 100 Kč |
PGP8455 | Horová KláraHorová Klára | SK Praga | C | 51659 | 100 Kč |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7202873 | 100 Kč |
TAP8650 | Slotová JarmilaSlotová Jarmila | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778650 | 100 Kč |
21G8450 | Hill RadkaHill Radka | (GBR) Airienteers | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 100 Kč |
PGP8853 | Marečková EditaMarečková Edita | SK Praga | C | 52106 | 100 Kč |
NNN5016 | Marakhovskaia NataliaMarakhovskaia Natalia | Neregistrovaní | 1413242 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 100 Kč |
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 2051485 | 100 Kč |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205568 | 100 Kč |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 100 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 100 Kč |
TJP7950 | Vaněčková PetraVaněčková Petra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 515411 | 100 Kč |
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1417125 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 100 Kč |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067245 | 100 Kč |
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 100 Kč |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 100 Kč |
DKL8051 | Pilátová PetraPilátová Petra | KOB Kladno | C | 2115739 | 100 Kč |
SKV7752 | Dítkova JitkaDítkova Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682676 | 100 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 100 Kč |
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 100 Kč |
TAP7552 | Siegerová LucieSiegerová Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51850 | 100 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 100 Kč |
TAP8151 | Paulíny MonikaPaulíny Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 307344 | 100 Kč |
DKP7650 | Nekvasilová MonikaNekvasilová Monika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 100 Kč |
ZVO8151 | Perknerová BarboraPerknerová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099523 | 100 Kč |
CEP8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | C | 2800224 | 100 Kč |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515173 | 100 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 100 Kč |
OKP7454 | Bezpalcová ZuzanaBezpalcová Zuzana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 232137 | 100 Kč |
PGP7558 | Forštová JitkaForštová Jitka | SK Praga | C | 440405 | 100 Kč |
VSP7754 | Machová JanaMachová Jana | USK Praha | C | 981848 | 100 Kč |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 100 Kč |
FSP7351 | Maříková MarkétaMaříková Markéta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092374 | 100 Kč |
FSP8150 | Stará VendulaStará Vendula | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116476 | 100 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 100 Kč |
DCE7550 | Kándlová AdélaKándlová Adéla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113044 | 100 Kč |
TAP7950 | Sotonová JitkaSotonová Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | 301182 | 100 Kč | |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 100 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 100 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 100 Kč |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 100 Kč |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 100 Kč |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2080951 | 100 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 100 Kč |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 100 Kč |
SKV7551 | Vlašímská TerezaVlašímská Tereza | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204502 | 100 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 100 Kč |
SKV7451 | Bredlerová GabrielaBredlerová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204509 | 100 Kč |
SLP7963 | Kučerová LenkaKučerová Lenka | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51286 | 100 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 150 Kč |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 100 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 100 Kč |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 100 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 100 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 100 Kč |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 224915 | 100 Kč |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 100 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 100 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 100 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 100 Kč |
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 100 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 100 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 100 Kč |
PGP6650 | Slavíková KateřinaSlavíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51275 | 100 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 100 Kč |
DKL7153 | Surkova NadeždaSurkova Nadežda | KOB Kladno | C | 2060437 | 100 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 100 Kč |
DKL7054 | Vítková MarieVítková Marie | KOB Kladno | C | 2800302 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 100 Kč |
DKL7252 | Jandová KateřinaJandová Kateřina | KOB Kladno | C | 7207773 | 100 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 100 Kč |
LME6950 | Ždimerová MonikaŽdimerová Monika | SK Los Mělník | C | 232357 | 100 Kč |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 100 Kč |
ROU7051 | Buková ZdeňkaBuková Zdeňka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059753 | 100 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7207855 | 100 Kč |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 100 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095936 | 100 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 100 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 100 Kč |
DKL7150 | Bejčková JanaBejčková Jana | KOB Kladno | C | 301616 | 100 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 100 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 100 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 100 Kč |
PVP6650 | Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 51580 | 100 Kč |
DOR6451 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | C | 2080904 | 100 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 100 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 100 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 150 Kč |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 100 Kč |
VSP5850 | Soukupová MichaelaSoukupová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 232190 | 100 Kč |
SOB5500 | Benešová ZdeňkaBenešová Zdeňka | SOBSA | C | 682653 | 100 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 100 Kč |
VSP5950 | Lacigová IvanaLacigová Ivana | USK Praha | C | 7003023 | 100 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 100 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 100 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 100 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 100 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 60 Kč |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 60 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 60 Kč |
MKP5150 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51697 | 60 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 60 Kč |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP1000 | Pastuszek LukášPastuszek Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 2111766 | 60 Kč |
TAP1001 | Nitsch OndřejNitsch Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 60 Kč |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | C | 2124767 | 60 Kč |
STH0801 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | SK Studenec | C | 1302784 | 60 Kč |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 60 Kč |
DKP0907 | Halaška MichaelHalaška Michael | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086464 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 60 Kč |
TAP0902 | Paulíny JakubPaulíny Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232725 | 60 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 60 Kč |
DKL0800 | Janda ŠimonJanda Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2111751 | 60 Kč |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2103710 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0905 | Dvořák PatrikDvořák Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 52761 | 60 Kč |
VSP0801 | Mach DavidMach David | USK Praha | C | 52755 | 60 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102804 | 60 Kč |
6KC0800 | Ouda FilipOuda Filip | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
6KC1000 | Ouda KryštofOuda Kryštof | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TAP0906 | Gregor FilipGregor Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KRL0901 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2090857 | 60 Kč |
DOR0807 | Doležal JakubDoležal Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 2104710 | 60 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 60 Kč |
DOR0808 | Kubeček TomášKubeček Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2104695 | 60 Kč |
SKV0801 | Turek JakubTurek Jakub | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7791777 | 60 Kč |
TAP08XY | Tuka HynekTuka Hynek | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
SLAXXX1 | Janovský JaromírJanovský Jaromír | SKOB Slaný | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TAP09XX | Dědek KamilDědek Kamil | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DKP1003 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102821 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 60 Kč |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 7300279 | 60 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2088179 | 60 Kč |
5FX0700 | Svoboda FilipSvoboda Filip | MMOB Praha | 2120069 | 60 Kč | |
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | C | 2103707 | 60 Kč |
LTU0800 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425571 | 60 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446360 | 60 Kč |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 60 Kč |
DKP0708 | Melichar ŠimonMelichar Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 60 Kč |
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | 2067952 | 60 Kč |
TAP0704 | Motyčka FilipMotyčka Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420233 | 60 Kč |
31D0800 | Neumann RasmusNeumann Rasmus | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 7707777 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086461 | 60 Kč |
DKP0710 | Ransdorf VítRansdorf Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 60 Kč |
DKP0802 | Horáček MartinHoráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 60 Kč |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 60 Kč |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 60 Kč |
FSP0900 | Fibír JakubFibír Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081385 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115685 | 60 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
KNC0701 | Volek RobinVolek Robin | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 60 Kč |
DKP0906 | Franěk AdamFraněk Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51438 | 60 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
RIC0800 | De Heij RobertDe Heij Robert | OB Říčany | C | 448936 | 60 Kč |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 60 Kč |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 60 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 60 Kč |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | C | 2104694 | 60 Kč |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2050495 | 60 Kč |
DOR0806 | Peckl KryštofPeckl Kryštof | OK Dobříš | C | 2111761 | 60 Kč |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417257 | 60 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 90 Kč |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | C | 2099522 | 90 Kč |
LME0800 | Skřipský TomášSkřipský Tomáš | SK Los Mělník | C | zapůjčit | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 2092429 | 60 Kč |
SPC0701 | Štěňha DavidŠtěňha David | SPORTICUS team | C | 2102795 | 60 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | B | 2021829 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | C | 2051483 | 60 Kč |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | C | 2075658 | 60 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 2115077 | 60 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 60 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083401 | 60 Kč |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 2086527 | 60 Kč |
DKP0607 | Nekvasil JakubNekvasil Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099526 | 60 Kč |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091547 | 60 Kč |
KPY0506 | Slejška JorikSlejška Jorik | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2091542 | 60 Kč | |
JES0602 | Vaníček ViktorVaníček Viktor | OK Rakovník | C | 8809 | 60 Kč |
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2102774 | 60 Kč |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | 2099497 | 60 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2092402 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | C | 2085006 | 60 Kč |
DCE0500 | Kándl MatějKándl Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2102710 | 60 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51793 | 60 Kč |
FSP0601 | Klepetko AdamKlepetko Adam | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 60 Kč |
KAM0500 | Mišoň DanielMišoň Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 2084943 | 60 Kč |
KAM0501 | Šiler MartinŠiler Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 2083424 | 60 Kč |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | C | 2069070 | 60 Kč |
KPY0500 | Michálek MichalMichálek Michal | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 60 Kč |
DOR0603 | Dragoun MatějDragoun Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2104706 | 60 Kč |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2080952 | 60 Kč |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 2104703 | 60 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2042522 | 60 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2042521 | 60 Kč |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VašekLorenc Vašek | OK Dobříš | C | 2044885 | 60 Kč |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 1398989 | 60 Kč |
SKV0502 | Košina TobiášKošina Tobiáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204501 | 60 Kč |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2103723 | 60 Kč |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | B | 2035710 | 90 Kč |
TAP06XX | Klíma FilipKlíma Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | 301083 | 90 Kč | |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | B | 7941 | 90 Kč |
DKP0605 | Elleder DavidElleder David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102816 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103741 | 60 Kč |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 7209480 | 60 Kč |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2075608 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 60 Kč |
VSP0300 | Trnka Martin junTrnka Martin jun | USK Praha | C | 2021842 | 60 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 2102777 | 60 Kč |
MLA0503 | Pivec JanPivec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421927 | 60 Kč |
DKL0402 | Surkov JurySurkov Jury | KOB Kladno | C | 2070405 | 60 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 443090 | 60 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2075696 | 60 Kč |
DKL0300 | Swart BenjaminSwart Benjamin | KOB Kladno | C | 682646 | 60 Kč |
VSP0302 | Javůrek TomášJavůrek Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 2032182 | 60 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | B | 2099511 | 60 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | A | 2032107 | 60 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 60 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 60 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 60 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2085605 | 60 Kč |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 60 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | B | 7204994 | 60 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | 60 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2042548 | 60 Kč |
DOR0410 | Šácha VáclavŠácha Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2111619 | 60 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9982 | 100 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 100 Kč |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 100 Kč |
DKL0200 | Svoboda LuděkSvoboda Luděk | KOB Kladno | C | 1420812 | 100 Kč |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1421299 | 100 Kč |
DKL0104 | Surkov AleksandrSurkov Aleksandr | KOB Kladno | C | 2070409 | 100 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 897393 | 100 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 100 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 100 Kč |
DKP0211 | Siebert OndřejSiebert Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 995899 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0102 | Brachtl AdamBrachtl Adam | OB SK Zvole | C | 887903 | 100 Kč |
RIC0100 | Pethö AlexPethö Alex | OB Říčany | C | 2096270 | 100 Kč |
DKL0100 | Postolka JonášPostolka Jonáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2800297 | 100 Kč |
PGP0106 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | SK Praga | B | 218851 | 150 Kč |
ROZ0101 | Jirásek KryštofJirásek Kryštof | OK Roztoky | C | 7944 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9101673 | 100 Kč |
TAP9900 | Zmátlo JanZmátlo Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113369 | 100 Kč |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2067986 | 100 Kč |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 100 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 100 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 100 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 100 Kč |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 100 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7779702 | 100 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 100 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 100 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 1394693 | 100 Kč |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 100 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 100 Kč |
KPY8601 | Liška PetrLiška Petr | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207705 | 100 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 100 Kč |
SJC8007 | Uhlík MichalUhlík Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7207702 | 100 Kč |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 7051263 | 100 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 100 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 100 Kč |
SPC7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 7003036 | 100 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 100 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 100 Kč |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8107 | 100 Kč |
ROU9002 | Forejt MichalForejt Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51437 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7601 | Dvořák MiroslavDvořák Miroslav | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53581 | 100 Kč |
PGP8202 | Laciga RadekLaciga Radek | SK Praga | C | 7003030 | 100 Kč |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | B | 7207341 | 100 Kč |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005174 | 100 Kč |
KAD7101 | Řehák MiroslavŘehák Miroslav | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 7207367 | 100 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 100 Kč |
TAP8706 | Cikhardt JakubCikhardt Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232143 | 100 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443101 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 2051487 | 100 Kč |
DKL7400 | Surkov IvanSurkov Ivan | KOB Kladno | C | 2070411 | 100 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 100 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 2060249 | 100 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 100 Kč |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 1625050 | 100 Kč |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200331 | 100 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 446345 | 100 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 887640 | 100 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 100 Kč |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 100 Kč |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 2090836 | 100 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 100 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 100 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 100 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 100 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 100 Kč |
PGP8301 | Hora VojtěchHora Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 1006283 | 100 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 100 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 100 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 100 Kč |
ROU8009 | Duda MiroslavDuda Miroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8631583 | 100 Kč |
MKP8800 | Maška MarekMaška Marek | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 100 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7201203 | 100 Kč |
PGP6803 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | SK Praga | C | 681612 | 100 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 100 Kč |
TAP8701 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232187 | 100 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8636190 | 100 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 100 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 100 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 100 Kč |
DKP8704 | Klusák MartinKlusák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8557 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 100 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 100 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 100 Kč |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 207825 | 100 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 9418870 | 100 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2104701 | 100 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 100 Kč |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 100 Kč |
71X8300 | Nesrovnal JaroslavNesrovnal Jaroslav | Hoši Planá | 04630 | 100 Kč | |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204490 | 100 Kč |
SKV7302 | Turek JanTurek Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7464855 | 100 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 100 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | C | 515161 | 100 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 100 Kč |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 150 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 150 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 150 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2080913 | 150 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 150 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 8636798 | 150 Kč |
PGP9903 | Ždimera JanŽdimera Jan | SK Praga | B | 336702 | 150 Kč |
DKP8203 | Goder JosefGoder Josef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202900 | 150 Kč |
SCP8501 | Tesař JanTesař Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1400437 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | 100 Kč |
TAP9000 | Cvrček AntonínCvrček Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53443 | 100 Kč |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 100 Kč |
NNN5015 | Skorb StanislavSkorb Stanislav | Neregistrovaní | 1302256 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 100 Kč |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 100 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7500 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | OK Roztoky | C | 7205040 | 100 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 100 Kč |
VSP7500 | Pastuszek JakubPastuszek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 53399 | 100 Kč |
TJP8000 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2069047 | 100 Kč |
MLA7600 | Pivec LukášPivec Lukáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421926 | 100 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 100 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 100 Kč |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 100 Kč |
KAM7200 | Milota JanMilota Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 682629 | 100 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 100 Kč |
DKL7500 | Geisler MichalGeisler Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 7205029 | 100 Kč |
DKL7300 | Vítek JiříVítek Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 2800324 | 100 Kč |
DKP7702 | Lampa DavidLampa David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090867 | 100 Kč |
LTP6502 | Würz JiříWürz Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7204992 | 100 Kč |
KAM7102 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 7201769 | 100 Kč |
LTP7307 | Würz BohuslavWürz Bohuslav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200322 | 100 Kč |
DKP7501 | Nekvasil MichalNekvasil Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
ZVO8001 | Perkner RadimPerkner Radim | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115681 | 100 Kč |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 100 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 100 Kč |
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | C | 2800223 | 100 Kč |
JPV7307 | Vláčil DanielVláčil Daniel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 887622 | 100 Kč |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 100 Kč |
HCE8200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421894 | 100 Kč |
KAM7801 | Mojžíšek TomášMojžíšek Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2111738 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 100 Kč |
FSP7800 | Starý JanStarý Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116469 | 100 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 100 Kč |
DCE7400 | Kándl FilipKándl Filip | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113085 | 100 Kč |
6KC-000 | Martin OudaMartin Ouda | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
21G7600 | Hill RichardHill Richard | (GBR) Airienteers | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 100 Kč |
DKP8202 | Tuček MichalTuček Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103753 | 100 Kč |
KAM7601 | Chramosta TomášChramosta Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2113411 | 100 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 100 Kč |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 2069060 | 100 Kč |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 100 Kč |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9527 | 100 Kč |
RIC7405 | Nekovář OndřejNekovář Ondřej | OB Říčany | 2112766 | 100 Kč | |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | 100 Kč |
KRL7201 | Fišar MiroslavFišar Miroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416319 | 100 Kč |
DOR7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | OK Dobříš | C | 2044896 | 100 Kč |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 100 Kč |
DOR8100 | Chmelík PetrChmelík Petr | OK Dobříš | 2058502 | 100 Kč | |
DOR8001 | Matys JanMatys Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2104704 | 100 Kč |
5IZ7500 | Hruska TomasHruska Tomas | Hruska | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 150 Kč |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 100 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 100 Kč |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7102 | Kraml MartinKraml Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 100 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 100 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 100 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 100 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 100 Kč |
TAP6400 | Zmátlo RadekZmátlo Radek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2115722 | 100 Kč |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 100 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 100 Kč |
HCE7100 | Strnad PavelStrnad Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417262 | 100 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 100 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 100 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 100 Kč |
DKL7001 | Swart JanSwart Jan | KOB Kladno | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
PGP5200 | Sysel ZdeněkSysel Zdeněk | SK Praga | C | 52107 | 100 Kč |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 100 Kč |
JES7001 | Bílý MilanBílý Milan | OK Rakovník | C | 7208235 | 100 Kč |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 100 Kč |
VSP7110 | Javůrek JaromírJavůrek Jaromír | USK Praha | C | 515099 | 100 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 100 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 100 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 100 Kč |
LME7000 | Ždimera ZdeněkŽdimera Zdeněk | SK Los Mělník | C | 303908 | 100 Kč |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 100 Kč |
TAP7200 | Černý DanielČerný Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | 2103742 | 100 Kč | |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099501 | 100 Kč |
VSP6600 | Mach RadovanMach Radovan | USK Praha | C | 8631586 | 100 Kč |
FSP7200 | Mařík KarelMařík Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090855 | 100 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 100 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 100 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 100 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 100 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 100 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6902 | Brachtl DanielBrachtl Daniel | OB SK Zvole | C | 887907 | 100 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 100 Kč |
DKP6300 | Betlach MiroslavBetlach Miroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49818 | 100 Kč |
RIC6900 | De Heij MichelDe Heij Michel | OB Říčany | C | 443080 | 100 Kč |
KAM7106 | Renda MiroslavRenda Miroslav | OK Kamenice | C | 2088707 | 100 Kč |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | 2120631 | 100 Kč | |
PVP7200 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2087658 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 100 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 100 Kč |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 100 Kč |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 100 Kč |
HCE6100 | Štětina JiříŠtětina Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | 49154 | 100 Kč |
VSP5600 | Soukup VáclavSoukup Václav | USK Praha | C | 232045 | 100 Kč |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 100 Kč |
MAS5400 | Chotětický JanChotětický Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7887 | 100 Kč |
DKP5800 | Svobodný PetrSvobodný Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49871 | 100 Kč |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 100 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 100 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 100 Kč |
SOB5600 | Beneš RadovanBeneš Radovan | SOBSA | C | 682662 | 100 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 100 Kč |
MKP5800 | Tomaščin JaroslavTomaščin Jaroslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51691 | 100 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 100 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 100 Kč |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 100 Kč |
SCP6100 | Vrabec MartinVrabec Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 100 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2104700 | 100 Kč |
DOR5802 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | 416159 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 60 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 60 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 60 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | 60 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 60 Kč |
17A4800 | Böhm EduardBöhm Eduard | (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf | 1480913 | 60 Kč | |
MKP4900 | Čenovský JiříČenovský Jiří | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51667 | 60 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 60 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 60 Kč |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 60 Kč |
JES4601 | Otta PavelOtta Pavel | OK Rakovník | C | 301666 | 60 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 60 Kč |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 60 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 60 Kč |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 60 Kč |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 60 Kč |
LCV4700 | Valeška RudolfValeška Rudolf | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 7891 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 60 Kč |
17X4100 | Javůrek JaromírJavůrek Jaromír | Aktivity v přirodě | 2067261 | 60 Kč | |
KNC3300 | Kalivoda ViktorKalivoda Viktor | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52254 | 60 Kč |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 60 Kč |
LTP42XX | Kendray WernerGeorgeKlawunKendray WernerGeorgeKlawun | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 2112867 | 60 Kč | |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP1450 | Kurfürstová AnnaKurfürstová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 60 Kč |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 60 Kč |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 60 Kč |
TJP0800 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | 2113370 | 60 Kč | |
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | 2113500 | 60 Kč | |
SPC8450 | Vítová MarkétaVítová Markéta | SPORTICUS team | C | 515125 | 60 Kč |
SPC1150 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | SPORTICUS team | C | 515154 | 60 Kč |
SPC1300 | Vít DamienVít Damien | SPORTICUS team | C | 515003 | 60 Kč |
HCE1150 | Dostálová RebekaDostálová Rebeka | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 60 Kč |
DKP1053 | Doláková HanaDoláková Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086468 | 60 Kč |
DKP1201 | Halaška DavidHalaška David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 886251 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086465 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086469 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086470 | 60 Kč |
DKP1301 | Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8537 | 60 Kč |
DKP1054 | Lenská TerezaLenská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086467 | 60 Kč | |
LME1111 | Albl MatoušAlbl Matouš | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102696 | 60 Kč |
DKP1106 | Krajča JonášKrajča Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 888632 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1154 | Šavelová KateřinaŠavelová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 887932 | 60 Kč | |
DKL1101 | Lukavský VítLukavský Vít | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 60 Kč |
SLP1250 | Chumová LadaChumová Lada | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 301528 | 60 Kč |
DKP1252 | Nekvasilová JulieNekvasilová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 09434 | 60 Kč |
FSP1200 | Nitsch LukášNitsch Lukáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 60 Kč |
DKP0751 | Sanna VivianSanna Vivian | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887925 | 60 Kč |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 60 Kč |
HCE1300 | Pinkr JanPinkr Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
NNN5002 | Kreislová EliškaKreislová Eliška | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DKP0812 | Karych AlexanderKarych Alexander | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086466 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1353 | Karychová RenéeKarychová Renée | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2092360 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1250 | Cajthamlová BarboraCajthamlová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103761 | 60 Kč |
DKP1050 | Cajthamlová AnnaCajthamlová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103743 | 60 Kč |
TAP10XX | Votruba DanVotruba Dan | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TAPXXXX | Motyčka MichaelMotyčka Michael | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
ROZ1200 | Kunc KryštofKunc Kryštof | OK Roztoky | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
ROZ0802 | Kunc LukášKunc Lukáš | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKL1150 | Šeborová BarboraŠeborová Barbora | KOB Kladno | C | 252450 | 60 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
LME1249 | Vošlajer ZdeněkVošlajer Zdeněk | SK Los Mělník | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
6KC1200 | Ouda TomášOuda Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
21G0950 | Hill DaisyHill Daisy | (GBR) Airienteers | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
SLA1101 | Kunst MiroslavKunst Miroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 438033 | 60 Kč |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 60 Kč |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 60 Kč |
HCE2020 | Brodský MatějBrodský Matěj | TJ Hostivice | 410247 | 60 Kč | |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2104696 | 60 Kč |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | C | 2050488 | 60 Kč |
DOR7551 | Housková MonikaHousková Monika | OK Dobříš | C | 2044893 | 60 Kč |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2111608 | 60 Kč |
DOR1101 | Kašpar AdamKašpar Adam | OK Dobříš | 2104691 | 60 Kč | |
DOR1152 | Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia | OK Dobříš | C | 2111602 | 60 Kč |
DOR1150 | Pecklová LauraPecklová Laura | OK Dobříš | C | 2111611 | 60 Kč |
NNN5012 | Vintr JakubVintr Jakub | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
NNN5013 | Vintr MatějVintr Matěj | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
LME1049 | Šenkýř ŠtěpánŠenkýř Štěpán | SK Los Mělník | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
SLA1151 | Václavíková AnnaVáclavíková Anna | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SCP1450 | Vrabcová OlívieVrabcová Olívie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 60 Kč |
TAP11XX | Tuka JakubTuka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 60 Kč |
LME1001 | Skřipský VojtěchSkřipský Vojtěch | SK Los Mělník | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP13XX | Dědek MarianDědek Marian | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
SCPXXXX | Tesařová FridaTesařová Frida | OK Sparta Praha | 301129 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 60 Kč |
VSP7570 | Hronová KatarínaHronová Katarína | USK Praha | C | 2081375 | 60 Kč |
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 60 Kč |
VSP7257 | Berounská HelenaBerounská Helena | USK Praha | C | 411611 | 60 Kč |
PGP7152 | Janasová BarboraJanasová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 446439 | 60 Kč |
NNN5001 | Hudčeková JanaHudčeková Jana | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
ROU8999 | Erbanová PetraErbanová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 410742 | 60 Kč | |
NNN5003 | Veselá BáraVeselá Bára | Neregistrovaní | 2058509 | 60 Kč | |
VSP0651 | Jedličková JosefínaJedličková Josefína | USK Praha | C | 443085 | 60 Kč |
TAP7250 | Černá JanaČerná Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | 2102563 | 60 Kč | |
DKLXXXX | Rousová JanaRousová Jana | KOB Kladno | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 60 Kč |
ROU7550 | Pěkná EvaPěkná Eva | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2080840 | 60 Kč |
JES8450 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | OK Rakovník | C | 2115735 | 60 Kč |
KAM7800 | Albrecht VladimírAlbrecht Vladimír | OK Kamenice | C | 981812 | 60 Kč |
FSP7500 | Barták MatějBarták Matěj | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 60 Kč |
NNN5004 | Pánková TerezaPánková Tereza | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
NNN5005 | Pánková LuciePánková Lucie | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 2095933 | 60 Kč |
KAM7152 | Rendová IvaRendová Iva | OK Kamenice | C | 2084950 | 60 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 60 Kč |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2058508 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7404 | Gregor RadekGregor Radek | OK Dobříš | 2111612 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7552 | Gregor TahminaGregor Tahmina | OK Dobříš | 2104693 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | 2082932 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7853 | Magazu RadkaMagazu Radka | OK Dobříš | 2115078 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7502 | Neuer PavelNeuer Pavel | OK Dobříš | 2104692 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7852 | Neuerová KateřinaNeuerová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | 2104697 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7950 | Pecklová JarmilaPecklová Jarmila | OK Dobříš | 2111610 | 60 Kč | |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 60 Kč |
HCE7200 | Hradil JiříHradil Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
5IZ0300 | Hruska FilipHruska Filip | Hruska | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
SLAXXX2 | Janovská TerezaJanovská Tereza | SKOB Slaný | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
KAM6754 | Šilerová KamilaŠilerová Kamila | OK Kamenice | C | 2083406 | 60 Kč |
NNN5020 | Tomková StáňaTomková Stáňa | Neregistrovaní | Dodá | 60 Kč | |
DKP7101 | Elleder DanielElleder Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800307 | 60 Kč |
DKP7754 | Ellederová ZdeňkaEllederová Zdeňka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7203 | Berounský PetrBerounský Petr | USK Praha | C | 2103777 | 100 Kč |
LTP7351 | Karpíšková GabrielaKarpíšková Gabriela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232494 | 100 Kč |
KAM6200 | Kamerer MarekKamerer Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 439106 | 100 Kč |
4FZ9000 | Stříbrný JakubStříbrný Jakub | Argentus | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 100 Kč |
SPC7200 | Vít DavidVít David | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204503 | 100 Kč |
MLA8050 | Pivcová ŽanetaPivcová Žaneta | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416178 | 100 Kč |
LTU6700 | Skalka MichalSkalka Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103290 | 100 Kč |
6KC8601 | Jakovec PetrJakovec Petr | Neregistrovaní | 416311 | 100 Kč | |
DKP6751 | Šebková HelenaŠebková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889283 | 100 Kč |
TAP8000 | Šubrt EvženŠubrt Evžen | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085631 | 100 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 100 Kč |
JES6750 | Jiráňová IrenaJiráňová Irena | OK Rakovník | C | 7207882 | 100 Kč |
DKP6000 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981822 | 100 Kč |
JPV7757 | Vláčilová KateřinaVláčilová Kateřina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 09943 | 100 Kč |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7300 | Čech ZdeněkČech Zdeněk | OK Roztoky | C | 2085008 | 100 Kč |
DKP7800 | Míka PavelMíka Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102787 | 100 Kč |
6KC7550 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
6KC7650 | Bednářová BarboraBednářová Barbora | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
NNN5006 | Kváča VladimírKváča Vladimír | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
NNN5007 | Mouralová MagdalenaMouralová Magdalena | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 100 Kč |
64C8150 | Uhlíková ŠárkaUhlíková Šárka | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 51180 | 100 Kč | |
RIC7901 | Kindl JiříKindl Jiří | OB Říčany | C | 2049633 | 100 Kč |
4FZ9350 | Velká TerezaVelká Tereza | Argentus | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 100 Kč |
DOR7802 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | OK Dobříš | 2058510 | 100 Kč | |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 100 Kč | |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 100 Kč |
DOR7200 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058507 | 100 Kč |
DOR7752 | Lorencová MarcelaLorencová Marcela | OK Dobříš | C | 2045320 | 100 Kč |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2058515 | 100 Kč |
DOR7701 | Peckl MartinPeckl Martin | OK Dobříš | 2111617 | 100 Kč | |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | 2092439 | 100 Kč | |
HCE6901 | Černý RadomírČerný Radomír | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417246 | 100 Kč |
HCE0000 | Černý DavidČerný David | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421891 | 100 Kč |
HCE0100 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421903 | 100 Kč |
MKP8600 | Paulino JosePaulino Jose | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2113476 | 100 Kč |
VSP7261 | Nosková PavlaNosková Pavla | USK Praha | C | 2058494 | 100 Kč |
VSP6910 | Nosek JanNosek Jan | USK Praha | C | 446367 | 100 Kč |
TJP9350 | Krausová MartinaKrausová Martina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53512 | 100 Kč |
NNN5010 | Vintrová KateřinaVintrová Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
NNN5011 | Vintr RadekVintr Radek | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
NNN5014 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | Neregistrovaní | 280365 | 150 Kč | |
SOB6802 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | SOBSA | C | 2090842 | 150 Kč |
SOB0050 | Janíková KateřinaJaníková Kateřina | SOBSA | C | 2103779 | 150 Kč |
SOB6750 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | SOBSA | C | 2090841 | 150 Kč |
HCE0050 | Černá KarolínaČerná Karolína | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 190 Kč |
SCP8250 | Vrabcová RomanaVrabcová Romana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2080934 | 150 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 150 Kč |