Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPC1150 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | SPORTICUS team | C | 515154 | 80 Kč |
SLA1053 | Hrstková EliškaHrstková Eliška | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109680 | 80 Kč |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099514 | 80 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | 80 Kč |
DKP1255 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 80 Kč |
ROZ0954 | Krátká SofieKrátká Sofie | OK Roztoky | C | 930524 | 80 Kč |
ROU1151 | Brotánková KláraBrotánková Klára | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2144100 | 80 Kč |
LOU1053 | Prchlíková KristýnaPrchlíková Kristýna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143353 | 80 Kč |
FSP1152 | Knýbelová AnnaKnýbelová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 2092396 | 80 Kč | |
0190002 | Jirousová EditaJirousová Edita | 019 - USB Prosek | 442878 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC0950 | Havlová VeronikaHavlová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 80 Kč |
TAP0954 | Ryppelová AnnaRyppelová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2124784 | 80 Kč |
PGP0955 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | SK Praga | C | 232246 | 80 Kč |
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143331 | 80 Kč |
ODV1150 | Svobodová AdélaSvobodová Adéla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148157 | 80 Kč |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 2148068 | 80 Kč |
DKP0954 | Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 80 Kč |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 09434 | 80 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 80 Kč |
0090003 | Vaňková BarboraVaňková Barbora | 009 - CZAR | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
VLI1050 | Pechová MariePechová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2129242 | 80 Kč |
ODV0953 | Pilchová LindaPilchová Linda | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428285 | 80 Kč |
ODV1051 | Truncová ZuzanaTruncová Zuzana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148159 | 80 Kč |
ODV1052 | Truncová ŠtěpánkaTruncová Štěpánka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148164 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0953 | Michalíková AlžbětaMichalíková Alžběta | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148142 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0954 | Michalíková KláraMichalíková Klára | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148173 | 80 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 80 Kč |
RIC1051 | Havlíčková ZuzanaHavlíčková Zuzana | OB Říčany | 2420001 | 80 Kč | |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 80 Kč |
SUL0950 | Kalenská PavlaKalenská Pavla | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 2112760 | 80 Kč |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 2125321 | 80 Kč |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | C | 2125327 | 80 Kč |
FSP0953 | Bartoňová ElenaBartoňová Elena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029181 | 80 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095946 | 80 Kč |
LME1050 | Vošlajerová MarieVošlajerová Marie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2117418 | 80 Kč |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0952 | Hánělová LucieHánělová Lucie | OB SK Zvole | C | 52043 | 80 Kč |
PGP0952 | Svatá LucieSvatá Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2801038 | 120 Kč |
DLP0950 | Smutná MarkétaSmutná Markéta | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2135177 | 120 Kč |
LOU1051 | Šunková SáraŠunková Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2148246 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0951 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202578 | 80 Kč |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 8116754 | 80 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2801009 | 80 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 8660577 | 80 Kč |
BZP0850 | Oliveriusová AnnaOliveriusová Anna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2119205 | 80 Kč |
TAP0856 | Ovčáčková BarboraOvčáčková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2125338 | 80 Kč |
DKP0761 | Marešová NelaMarešová Nela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8226408 | 80 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | B | 8000237 | 80 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | B | 2084937 | 80 Kč |
VLI0854 | Pechová AlenaPechová Alena | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2125375 | 80 Kč |
ROU0851 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134252 | 80 Kč |
DKP0859 | Zákoucká BarboraZákoucká Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086461 | 80 Kč |
ODV0751 | Pilchová SofiaPilchová Sofia | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52891 | 80 Kč |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143338 | 80 Kč |
ODV0854 | Dudlová HanaDudlová Hana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52887 | 80 Kč |
ODV0856 | Syblíková RozálieSyblíková Rozálie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52893 | 80 Kč |
DKP0760 | Šilerová PetraŠilerová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 80 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 8660576 | 80 Kč |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2103252 | 80 Kč |
TAP0860 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102816 | 80 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | B | 2084992 | 80 Kč |
RIC0853 | Havlíčková VeronikaHavlíčková Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 2143410 | 80 Kč |
RIC0758 | Herynková KláraHerynková Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2113061 | 80 Kč |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099509 | 80 Kč |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2090870 | 80 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8660527 | 80 Kč |
HCE0850 | Černá AdélaČerná Adéla | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417259 | 80 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103732 | 80 Kč |
ROU0750 | Buková HanaBuková Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031369 | 80 Kč |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2081361 | 80 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | B | 51639 | 80 Kč |
LME0951 | Berchová AnežkaBerchová Anežka | SK Los Mělník | C | 80 Kč | |
LOU0850 | Šunková BertaŠunková Berta | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 2143397 | 120 Kč |
DKP0759 | Mušková Amálie AnnaMušková Amálie Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336735 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0554 | Nováková NinaNováková Nina | OK Kamenice | B | 2113491 | 80 Kč |
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7210117 | 80 Kč |
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | B | 2103292 | 80 Kč |
SLA0650 | Redlová BarboraRedlová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085659 | 80 Kč |
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208098 | 80 Kč |
DKP0657 | Večerková EmaVečerková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 80 Kč |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080810 | 80 Kč |
0070003 | Volná HanaVolná Hana | 007 - Outdoor Praha | 2148201 | 80 Kč | |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | A | 8028827 | 80 Kč |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 682643 | 80 Kč |
SCP0650 | Puchernová BarboraPuchernová Barbora | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7410123 | 80 Kč |
TAP0655 | Sotonová ŠárkaSotonová Šárka | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 301182 | 80 Kč |
PGP0556 | Gemperlová EliškaGemperlová Eliška | SK Praga | C | 2061812 | 80 Kč |
HCE0653 | Brodská KateřinaBrodská Kateřina | TJ Hostivice | C | 7001112 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 8116789 | 80 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 8226391 | 80 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 8667545 | 80 Kč |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | B | 2073696 | 80 Kč |
HCE0652 | Černá JustinaČerná Justina | TJ Hostivice | B | 1417251 | 80 Kč |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079497 | 80 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | B | 8116682 | 80 Kč |
DOR0659 | Šáchová MagdalenaŠáchová Magdalena | OK Dobříš | C | 2115079 | 80 Kč |
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111746 | 80 Kč |
ROZ0550 | Chobotová KláraChobotová Klára | OK Roztoky | C | 2103263 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0455 | Tomášková LindaTomášková Linda | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2134349 | 130 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | A | 8656743 | 130 Kč |
CEP0450 | Hanzalová AnetaHanzalová Aneta | Čepíci | 2801043 | 130 Kč | |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2078460 | 130 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 2019212 | 130 Kč |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2113496 | 130 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 130 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 130 Kč |
RIC0352 | Končická KateřinaKončická Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 2096246 | 130 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 8109328 | 130 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | A | 8660563 | 130 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 130 Kč |
ROU0351 | Buková AnežkaBuková Anežka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059749 | 130 Kč |
DOR0456 | Neubauerová AnnaNeubauerová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2102702 | 130 Kč |
DKP0558 | Koubová HanaKoubová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2148090 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8033215 | 130 Kč |
TUR0250 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8033269 | 130 Kč |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | B | 8667539 | 130 Kč |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 2800330 | 130 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | A | 1470170 | 130 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 130 Kč |
PGP0156 | Kubáková KateřinaKubáková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 981838 | 130 Kč |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662285 | 130 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654912 | 195 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 130 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 130 Kč |
2HD5750 | Kuleva AngelinaKuleva Angelina | (GER) Angy OL | 8101105 | 130 Kč | |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 8000244 | 130 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 130 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | R | 8660456 | 130 Kč |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7202873 | 130 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 130 Kč |
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 2035709 | 130 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 7009782 | 130 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 130 Kč |
VLI6151 | Henychová ZuzanaHenychová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9061 | 130 Kč |
SCP7555 | Petráňová JanaPetráňová Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 301357 | 130 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 130 Kč |
FSP8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028805 | 130 Kč |
PGP8852 | Jirásková KateřinaJirásková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 130 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 130 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 130 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 130 Kč |
ROZ9950 | Klinkerová MagdalénaKlinkerová Magdaléna | OK Roztoky | C | 7209448 | 130 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8660566 | 130 Kč |
TJN9250 | Podešvová VlastaPodešvová Vlasta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 53767 | 130 Kč |
LCE7953 | Poláková IvanaPoláková Ivana | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | zapůjčit | 170 Kč |
TUR8153 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 7205003 | 130 Kč |
TUR8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 886283 | 130 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | R | 8656685 | 130 Kč |
LPU8654 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8667519 | 130 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 7201197 | 130 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 130 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 130 Kč |
TUR8650 | Luštická LucieLuštická Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680582 | 130 Kč |
BZP8650 | Přívozníková PavlaPřívozníková Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7203455 | 130 Kč |
0200001 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | 020 - Cookies & Pancakes | 8631588 | 130 Kč | |
TUR9252 | Poloprutská MarkétaPoloprutská Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2020750 | 130 Kč |
PHK8051 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8005907 | 195 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 130 Kč |
TJP9850 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53527 | 130 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 130 Kč |
SJC8761 | Žaloudková PetraŽaloudková Petra | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7878000 | 130 Kč |
LIT8353 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | KOB Litvínov | C | 2106732 | 130 Kč |
LIT8951 | Neradová EvaNeradová Eva | KOB Litvínov | C | 8115 | 130 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 130 Kč |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | C | 219276 | 130 Kč |
PGP9053 | Kafková DominikaKafková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 7300087 | 130 Kč |
PFP9250 | Procházková IvetaProcházková Iveta | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | C | 53009 | 130 Kč |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 49632 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 8660503 | 130 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 130 Kč |
CEP8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | C | 2800224 | 130 Kč |
ZBP8050 | Zoubková JanaZoubková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53592 | 130 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 130 Kč |
BZP7651 | Papicová SilviePapicová Silvie | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113471 | 130 Kč |
SJC8152 | Podlipná VeronikaPodlipná Veronika | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8172882 | 130 Kč |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 130 Kč |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 130 Kč |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 130 Kč |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 130 Kč |
ZVO8151 | Perknerová BarboraPerknerová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099523 | 130 Kč |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 130 Kč |
VLI7755 | Peteráčová Hyxová RadkaPeteráčová Hyxová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2032117 | 130 Kč |
VLI8150 | Horáčková KateřinaHoráčková Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51230 | 130 Kč |
0080001 | Dneboská MilenaDneboská Milena | 008 - (POR) ok vrsovice | 2081371 | 130 Kč | |
VLI8051 | Mokrá JulieMokrá Julie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9102561 | 130 Kč |
TAP7950 | Sotonová JitkaSotonová Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2420031 | 130 Kč |
SLA7850 | Fuxová KateřinaFuxová Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109679 | 130 Kč |
ROU8152 | Brotánková LenkaBrotánková Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2420003 | 130 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 130 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 130 Kč |
VLI7653 | Benešová RadkaBenešová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2127548 | 130 Kč |
DOK7850 | Kmínková MichalaKmínková Michala | OK Doksy | C | 2053501 | 130 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 130 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 130 Kč |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 130 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 130 Kč |
FSP7351 | Maříková MarkétaMaříková Markéta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029177 | 130 Kč |
HCE7751 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413899 | 130 Kč |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2102806 | 195 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 130 Kč |
5IX7550 | Tomandlová RadkaTomandlová Radka | NOK HoRa | 2099521 | 130 Kč | |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 130 Kč |
PGP8454 | Voborská JanaVoborská Jana | SK Praga | C | 9332 | 130 Kč |
TAP7754 | Pompachová AlexandraPompachová Alexandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2133911 | 130 Kč |
HCE8250 | Dudová IrenaDudová Irena | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 130 Kč |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 130 Kč |
SLA7551 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 515052 | 130 Kč |
0110001 | Pankova VendulaPankova Vendula | 011 - Xxx | zapůjčit | 170 Kč | |
DKL8051 | Pilátová PetraPilátová Petra | KOB Kladno | C | 2115739 | 130 Kč |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 130 Kč |
SLA8150 | Hrstková MarieHrstková Marie | SKOB Slaný | C | 2148214 | 130 Kč |
TAP7755 | Ellederová ZdeňkaEllederová Zdeňka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2800307 | 130 Kč |
RIC7651 | Lazarova PavlaLazarova Pavla | OB Říčany | C | 2085572 | 130 Kč |
0150001 | Dobrevová LucieDobrevová Lucie | 015 - nereg | 52167 | 130 Kč | |
SCP7850 | Khelová PetraKhelová Petra | OK Sparta Praha | C | 416140 | 130 Kč |
FSP7550 | Bartoňová TerezieBartoňová Terezie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8116721 | 130 Kč |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515173 | 130 Kč |
ROU7758 | Krejčová JanaKrejčová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127876 | 130 Kč |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | C | 2134295 | 130 Kč |
EKP7750 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2133910 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 130 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 130 Kč |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 52099 | 130 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 130 Kč |
ROU7451 | Dobiášová HanaDobiášová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099485 | 130 Kč |
KAM7055 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2129235 | 130 Kč |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 130 Kč |
TAP6852 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232196 | 130 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8667527 | 130 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 130 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1430433 | 130 Kč |
KAM6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Kamenice | C | 7205037 | 130 Kč |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 130 Kč |
SCP7455 | Puchernová VeronikaPuchernová Veronika | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51843 | 130 Kč |
DKL7252 | Jandová KateřinaJandová Kateřina | KOB Kladno | C | 7207773 | 130 Kč |
VLI6850 | Miklasová MarkétaMiklasová Markéta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2115743 | 130 Kč |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 130 Kč |
LLI7152 | Marková JanaMarková Jana | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2049529 | 130 Kč |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 130 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 130 Kč |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GabrielaHudosová Gabriela | OB Říčany | C | 8012024 | 130 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8226424 | 130 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 130 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 130 Kč |
LME6851 | Preislerová NaďaPreislerová Naďa | SK Los Mělník | C | 8568 | 130 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2133898 | 130 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 130 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 130 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 130 Kč |
LTP7351 | Kamírová GabrielaKamírová Gabriela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232494 | 130 Kč |
SMB6551 | Pološčuková MonikaPološčuková Monika | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7722 | 130 Kč |
HCE7251 | Kuttelwascherová JitkaKuttelwascherová Jitka | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417248 | 130 Kč |
SLA6852 | Kašparová IrenaKašparová Irena | SKOB Slaný | C | 336731 | 130 Kč |
HCE7451 | Brodská RenataBrodská Renata | TJ Hostivice | C | 410247 | 130 Kč |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | 130 Kč |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7209480 | 130 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 130 Kč |
ROU7051 | Buková ZdeňkaBuková Zdeňka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059753 | 130 Kč |
LME6950 | Ždimerová MonikaŽdimerová Monika | SK Los Mělník | C | 232357 | 130 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 130 Kč |
0220001 | Mašatová Zora Mašatová Zora | 022 - Český Brod | 207870 | 130 Kč | |
ZVO7351 | Hánělová KatarínaHánělová Katarína | OB SK Zvole | C | 9200991 | 130 Kč |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 195 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 130 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 130 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | 130 Kč |
VSP5850 | Soukupová MichaelaSoukupová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2134274 | 130 Kč |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 130 Kč |
JEN6451 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OB Jenišovice | C | 8033291 | 130 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 130 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9201322 | 130 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 130 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 130 Kč |
SJC6151 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 886513 | 130 Kč |
OKP6151 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 502090 | 130 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 130 Kč |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 130 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7870 | 130 Kč |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 130 Kč |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 130 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 130 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 130 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 130 Kč |
DOK6050 | Kapounová JitkaKapounová Jitka | OK Doksy | C | 886261 | 195 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 80 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 80 Kč |
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 2103757 | 80 Kč |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 80 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 80 Kč |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070837 | 80 Kč |
TUR5151 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 303959 | 80 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 80 Kč |
SPC1300 | Vít DamienVít Damien | SPORTICUS team | C | 515003 | 80 Kč |
TJN1100 | Berka OndřejBerka Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8252 | 80 Kč |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099506 | 80 Kč |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 80 Kč |
DKP0917 | Baumruk ŠtěpánBaumruk Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 80 Kč |
DKP1010 | Mareš ViktorMareš Viktor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 80 Kč |
DKP1204 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 80 Kč |
VLI1200 | Matějů EdaMatějů Eda | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7981 | 80 Kč |
HCE1100 | Brodský MatějBrodský Matěj | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417258 | 80 Kč |
DKL1101 | Lukavský VítLukavský Vít | KOB Kladno | C | 2127553 | 80 Kč |
DOK1100 | Kmínek JanKmínek Jan | OK Doksy | C | 2115683 | 80 Kč |
ROU1102 | Zábranský FrantišekZábranský František | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2067203 | 80 Kč |
FSP1100 | Bartoň TheodorBartoň Theodor | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029180 | 80 Kč |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 80 Kč |
EKP1101 | Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2113397 | 80 Kč |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 80 Kč |
0260001 | Janeček TomášJaneček Tomáš | 026 - SK Rover | 8648577 | 80 Kč | |
LOU1200 | Šunka HubertŠunka Hubert | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143387 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 80 Kč |
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | C | 2108914 | 80 Kč |
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | C | 1413334 | 80 Kč |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 8680602 | 80 Kč |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | C | 2116478 | 80 Kč |
VLI1100 | Beneš MaxBeneš Max | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1424648 | 80 Kč |
BZP1002 | Oliverius FilipOliverius Filip | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2127889 | 80 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | 2135200 | 80 Kč |
ROZ1000 | Vokůrka VáclavVokůrka Václav | OK Roztoky | C | 2029218 | 80 Kč |
DKP1008 | Červený JiříČervený Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 80 Kč |
DKP1005 | Brandejs HynekBrandejs Hynek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095971 | 80 Kč |
VLI1111 | Horáček JáchymHoráček Jáchym | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4663 | 80 Kč |
0090004 | Vaněk LukášVaněk Lukáš | 009 - CZAR | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143362 | 80 Kč |
SLA0900 | Grisa DominikGrisa Dominik | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109683 | 80 Kč |
TAP0911 | Krč TobiasKrč Tobias | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8211209 | 80 Kč |
ODV0900 | Piškule ŠtěpánPiškule Štěpán | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143351 | 80 Kč |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143374 | 80 Kč |
ODV1003 | Piškule FrantišekPiškule František | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143335 | 80 Kč |
ODV1001 | Koukal JanKoukal Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148154 | 80 Kč |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | C | 2124767 | 80 Kč |
DOK1000 | Kmínek OndřejKmínek Ondřej | OK Doksy | C | 2115682 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0901 | Hlaváček KarelHlaváček Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116191 | 80 Kč |
RIC1001 | Lazar DavidLazar David | OB Říčany | C | 2049634 | 80 Kč |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2127588 | 80 Kč |
PGP0902 | Dočkal ŠtěpánDočkal Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 2099504 | 80 Kč |
FSP0902 | Krutský VavřinecKrutský Vavřinec | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116476 | 80 Kč |
FSP0905 | Knop MatějKnop Matěj | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029182 | 80 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 8028811 | 80 Kč |
BZP1000 | Frýdecký TomášFrýdecký Tomáš | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 766112 | 80 Kč |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125343 | 80 Kč |
DOR1102 | Jiroušek ŠtěpánJiroušek Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 51487 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0905 | Hinks-Eduards AdamHinks-Eduards Adam | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019229 | 80 Kč |
TJP1001 | Pospíšil FilipPospíšil Filip | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2111675 | 120 Kč |
PGP1101 | Svatý FilipSvatý Filip | SK Praga | C | 2801017 | 120 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080823 | 120 Kč |
TAP0904 | Protiva JanProtiva Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420795 | 120 Kč |
TAP1100 | Protiva MikulášProtiva Mikuláš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
DKP0911 | Švarc FrantišekŠvarc František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0806 | Šnejdar MartinŠnejdar Martin | SK Praga | C | 2420046 | 80 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | C | 8109393 | 80 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103736 | 80 Kč |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080820 | 80 Kč |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2134283 | 80 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143373 | 80 Kč |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2103238 | 80 Kč |
VLI0903 | Pešík MatoušPešík Matouš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113359 | 80 Kč |
DKP0813 | Večerka VojtěchVečerka Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420034 | 80 Kč |
KNC0702 | Fortelka JiříFortelka Jiří | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 1452445 | 80 Kč |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8663117 | 80 Kč |
0070004 | Volný OndřejVolný Ondřej | 007 - Outdoor Praha | 2148148 | 80 Kč | |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2141934 | 80 Kč |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103722 | 80 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 80 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 80 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 2129245 | 80 Kč |
DKL0800 | Janda ŠimonJanda Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2111751 | 80 Kč |
SLA0801 | Grisa FilipGrisa Filip | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109682 | 80 Kč |
VLI0701 | Miklas OndřejMiklas Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2420020 | 80 Kč |
ROU0705 | Čížek FilipČížek Filip | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51438 | 80 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662370 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0701 | Hlaváček JanHlaváček Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116187 | 80 Kč |
TAP1010 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2801022 | 80 Kč |
RIC0800 | De Heij RobertDe Heij Robert | OB Říčany | C | 448936 | 80 Kč |
RIC0708 | Glasnák MichalGlasnák Michal | OB Říčany | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
RIC0805 | Kohoutek LukášKohoutek Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 8226412 | 80 Kč |
RIC0804 | Kubát LukášKubát Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 8012087 | 80 Kč |
RIC0704 | Lazar TomášLazar Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2049535 | 80 Kč |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 80 Kč |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2125315 | 80 Kč |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8116787 | 80 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8028833 | 80 Kč |
PGP0702 | Dočkal ŠimonDočkal Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2099519 | 80 Kč |
FSP0808 | Klimeš VincentKlimeš Vincent | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029197 | 80 Kč |
0190001 | Jirous ErikJirous Erik | 019 - USB Prosek | 2118471 | 80 Kč | |
DKP0818 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800319 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115685 | 80 Kč |
DKP0817 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1302784 | 80 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2126351 | 80 Kč |
DKP0802 | Horáček MartinHoráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8044382 | 80 Kč |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 80 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 8004347 | 80 Kč |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2091552 | 80 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7300274 | 80 Kč |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 80 Kč |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2092429 | 80 Kč |
DKP0603 | Dlask KašparDlask Kašpar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232163 | 80 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 80 Kč |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8028856 | 80 Kč |
VLI0708 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 1424649 | 80 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | B | 416121 | 80 Kč |
0070002 | Halač ViktorHalač Viktor | 007 - Outdoor Praha | 2141890 | 80 Kč | |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099526 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | A | 2083401 | 80 Kč |
HCE0601 | Kuttelwascher AdamKuttelwascher Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417260 | 80 Kč |
DKL0501 | Kubáč JosefKubáč Josef | KOB Kladno | C | 2144110 | 80 Kč |
KPY0505 | Žebrák AdamŽebrák Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091547 | 80 Kč |
ROU0503 | Krátký ŠtěpánKrátký Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143364 | 80 Kč |
ODV0601 | Abdalla AdamAbdalla Adam | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428268 | 80 Kč |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091561 | 80 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2092402 | 80 Kč |
TAP0615 | Elleder DavidElleder David | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8116696 | 80 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 80 Kč |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 8061461 | 80 Kč |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | B | 8012037 | 80 Kč |
SUL0600 | Kalenský TomášKalenský Tomáš | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 2099530 | 80 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8028832 | 80 Kč |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 2134307 | 80 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 120 Kč |
KPY0506 | Slejška JorikSlejška Jorik | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 120 Kč |
TAP0609 | Kuchař OndřejKuchař Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667961 | 120 Kč |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2096222 | 120 Kč |
0280002 | Izdný VítIzdný Vít | 028 - Izdných | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 130 Kč |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 130 Kč |
TAP0405 | Kuchař MatějKuchař Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667509 | 130 Kč |
DKP0310 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8654883 | 130 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8660513 | 130 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662349 | 130 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 130 Kč |
PGP0411 | Kocman LukášKocman Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 887632 | 130 Kč |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096261 | 130 Kč |
PGP0410 | Král QuidoKrál Quido | SK Praga | C | 1450165 | 130 Kč |
VSP0411 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | USK Praha | A | 8655423 | 130 Kč |
VSP0412 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | USK Praha | A | 8655418 | 130 Kč |
DOR0411 | Herynek JanHerynek Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2044894 | 130 Kč |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 515098 | 130 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 195 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 130 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 130 Kč |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2031368 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 130 Kč |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | C | 8648607 | 130 Kč |
LLI0102 | Hořák JaroslavHořák Jaroslav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032134 | 130 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662303 | 130 Kč |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 2109758 | 130 Kč |
VLI9300 | Novák JanNovák Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2118472 | 130 Kč |
PDY8700 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8663137 | 130 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 130 Kč |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8660452 | 130 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 130 Kč |
PGP8409 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | E | 8644492 | 130 Kč |
ROU8009 | Duda MiroslavDuda Miroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8631583 | 130 Kč |
SLA8500 | Fiala JakubFiala Jakub | SKOB Slaný | C | 2148075 | 130 Kč |
PGP8407 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 8409111 | 130 Kč |
LCE7835 | Hanslian DavidHanslian David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 995852 | 130 Kč |
KAM6501 | Kozák PetrKozák Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 51733 | 130 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654905 | 130 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 130 Kč |
TJN9104 | Kazda AdamKazda Adam | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8660406 | 130 Kč |
SJC8309 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7890000 | 130 Kč |
VLI7700 | Horáček MichalHoráček Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 500290 | 130 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8660460 | 130 Kč |
SCP8201 | Kautský JiříKautský Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260018 | 130 Kč |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 8662323 | 130 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 130 Kč |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 500850 | 130 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 130 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8667983 | 130 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662291 | 130 Kč |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8116774 | 130 Kč |
JLI7700 | Štryncl PavelŠtryncl Pavel | OB Jizerky | C | 2095954 | 130 Kč |
LCE8101 | Špringer Tomᚊpringer Tomáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088142 | 130 Kč |
TUR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7092626 | 130 Kč |
LCE8001 | Červák JanČervák Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7205564 | 130 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 130 Kč |
0200002 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | 020 - Cookies & Pancakes | 8629750 | 130 Kč | |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 130 Kč |
TJN9602 | Kočíb JiříKočíb Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 307418 | 195 Kč |
UOL0203 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | SOB Olomouc | B | 7202871 | 195 Kč |
0270001 | Bouda PetrBouda Petr | 027 - Zboudilí | zapůjčit | 235 Kč | |
0270002 | Bouda MilanBouda Milan | 027 - Zboudilí | zapůjčit | 235 Kč | |
PHK8200 | Rollier BaptisteRollier Baptiste | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8270982 | 195 Kč |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8116797 | 195 Kč |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655377 | 195 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC9300 | Vacek VladimírVacek Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8667542 | 130 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 130 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8028853 | 130 Kč |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 130 Kč |
0020001 | Ditrych PavelDitrych Pavel | 002 - Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 64718 | 130 Kč | |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 130 Kč |
VSP9200 | Šunda MarekŠunda Marek | USK Praha | C | 7210926 | 130 Kč |
KPY8601 | Liška PetrLiška Petr | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207705 | 130 Kč |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8107 | 130 Kč |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 130 Kč |
LIT9001 | Nerad JaroslavNerad Jaroslav | KOB Litvínov | C | 8108 | 130 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 130 Kč |
SLA9702 | Straka TomášStraka Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 51715 | 130 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | A | 8061505 | 130 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 130 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 8656580 | 130 Kč |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 130 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 130 Kč |
0210001 | Palaščak JánPalaščak Ján | 021 - Gumídci | 7003034 | 130 Kč | |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 195 Kč |
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | 195 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | C | 2800223 | 130 Kč |
SMB6401 | Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49971 | 130 Kč |
SLA7501 | Hrstka PavelHrstka Pavel | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109691 | 130 Kč |
FSP7900 | Čech JanČech Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 416195 | 130 Kč |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 682615 | 130 Kč |
ZVO8001 | Perkner RadimPerkner Radim | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115681 | 130 Kč |
LCE7801 | Dobeš JanDobeš Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | zapůjčit | 170 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 8033265 | 130 Kč |
VLI7802 | Peteráč ZdeněkPeteráč Zdeněk | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080914 | 130 Kč |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 130 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 130 Kč |
VLI7501 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058479 | 130 Kč |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143402 | 130 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8654898 | 130 Kč |
SLA7600 | Grisa PetrGrisa Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109693 | 130 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 130 Kč |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 130 Kč |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 130 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 130 Kč |
DOK7801 | Kmínek JanKmínek Jan | OK Doksy | C | 2053502 | 130 Kč |
RIC7902 | Havlíček JanHavlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8667980 | 130 Kč |
RIC7501 | Končický LukášKončický Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2127565 | 130 Kč |
RIC7503 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 8226407 | 130 Kč |
RIC8001 | Silovský TomášSilovský Tomáš | OB Říčany | 8667534 | 130 Kč | |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 130 Kč |
SUL7600 | Kalenský PavelKalenský Pavel | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8128 | 130 Kč |
SUL7601 | Ženíšek RadekŽeníšek Radek | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8136 | 130 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 130 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8666866 | 130 Kč |
PGP7711 | Dočkal TomášDočkal Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2801008 | 130 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028842 | 130 Kč |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 130 Kč |
SLA7500 | Zápotocký LubošZápotocký Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | 7300545 | 130 Kč |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 8663146 | 130 Kč |
EKP7503 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 443102 | 130 Kč |
0240001 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | 024 - Bludní tuleni | 7300471 | 130 Kč | |
TAP7900 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2134256 | 130 Kč |
PGP7610 | Svatý JakubSvatý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7207869 | 195 Kč |
DLP8000 | Smutný JanSmutný Jan | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2127538 | 195 Kč |
LOU7600 | Šunka JanŠunka Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 7205005 | 195 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZVO7901 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 8667541 | 130 Kč |
DKP7706 | Kváča VladimírKváča Vladimír | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143360 | 130 Kč |
0060001 | Svítil PetrSvítil Petr | 006 - PetSvi | 1450170 | 130 Kč | |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 130 Kč |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 130 Kč |
DKL7800 | Lukavský JiříLukavský Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8660907 | 130 Kč |
RIC7504 | Lazar JindřichLazar Jindřich | OB Říčany | C | 2127577 | 130 Kč |
SUL5701 | Linka VladislavLinka Vladislav | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8141 | 130 Kč |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1000505 | 130 Kč |
0260002 | Janeček PetrJaneček Petr | 026 - SK Rover | 8033270 | 195 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 130 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 130 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 130 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 130 Kč |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 130 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 130 Kč |
5IX7001 | Tomandl JanTomandl Jan | NOK HoRa | 2090861 | 130 Kč | |
VLI7000 | Honzík TomášHonzík Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9102148 | 130 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 130 Kč |
VLI6801 | Čaloun MichalČaloun Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2109695 | 130 Kč |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7800365 | 130 Kč |
JEN6201 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 8656556 | 130 Kč |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 2102709 | 130 Kč |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51542 | 130 Kč |
ROZ6600 | Valenta JanValenta Jan | OK Roztoky | C | 2129252 | 130 Kč |
0070001 | Halač JaroHalač Jaro | 007 - Outdoor Praha | 2133888 | 130 Kč | |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 130 Kč |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 2020710 | 130 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 130 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 8648574 | 130 Kč |
MFP7102 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Matfyz Praha | C | 8680580 | 130 Kč |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 130 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 130 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2118484 | 130 Kč |
RIC7305 | Herynek PetrHerynek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2112780 | 130 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 8004315 | 130 Kč |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 2069060 | 130 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 8670455 | 130 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 130 Kč |
FSP7000 | Bartoň JanBartoň Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 130 Kč |
FSP7200 | Mařík KarelMařík Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029172 | 130 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 130 Kč |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099501 | 130 Kč |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 130 Kč |
PGP7205 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | SK Praga | C | 2087658 | 130 Kč |
DOR7000 | Hruška JanHruška Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125349 | 130 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 130 Kč |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 888630 | 130 Kč |
0250001 | Stěpanov IljaStěpanov Ilja | 025 - zadny | 8109367 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 130 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 130 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 130 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 2090836 | 130 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 130 Kč |
HCE6801 | Kuttelwascher RadekKuttelwascher Radek | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417254 | 130 Kč |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 130 Kč |
ZVO7402 | Hlaváček MichalHlaváček Michal | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116194 | 130 Kč |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2111745 | 130 Kč |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662345 | 130 Kč |
HCE6901 | Černý RadomírČerný Radomír | TJ Hostivice | C | 8028865 | 130 Kč |
TAP7200 | Černý DanielČerný Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103742 | 130 Kč |
LME7000 | Ždimera ZdeněkŽdimera Zdeněk | SK Los Mělník | C | 303908 | 130 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 130 Kč |
BOR6701 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8402 | 130 Kč |
LTP7003 | Martinec PavelMartinec Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 9201628 | 195 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113100 | 130 Kč |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8606435 | 130 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 130 Kč |
VSP5600 | Soukup VáclavSoukup Václav | USK Praha | C | 232045 | 130 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 130 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 130 Kč |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 130 Kč |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 253372 | 130 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 130 Kč |
BOR6400 | Doškář BorisDoškář Boris | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8490 | 130 Kč |
SJC5801 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9907 | 130 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 130 Kč |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 130 Kč |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 130 Kč |
TUR5100 | Hudský VlastimilHudský Vlastimil | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8214 | 130 Kč |
PGP6305 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 130 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 130 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 130 Kč |
SUL4701 | Ženíšek JanŽeníšek Jan | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8149 | 130 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 130 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 8045137 | 130 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 195 Kč |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 195 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 80 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 80 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 80 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 336775 | 80 Kč |
TUR4600 | Dvořák JaromírDvořák Jaromír | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51274 | 80 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 80 Kč |
LME5300 | Neumann ZbyněkNeumann Zbyněk | SK Los Mělník | C | 51579 | 80 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 80 Kč |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 80 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 80 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9101102 | 80 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 80 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 80 Kč |
SUL4700 | Dubský JosefDubský Josef | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8135 | 80 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 80 Kč |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 80 Kč |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 80 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | 80 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 80 Kč |
MKP4100 | Rychlý RudolfRychlý Rudolf | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9823 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI6953 | Hořáková PetraHořáková Petra | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8547 | 130 Kč |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 130 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 130 Kč |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 130 Kč |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 130 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 130 Kč |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2053546 | 130 Kč |
HOR6500 | Rücker PetrRücker Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035741 | 130 Kč |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8659404 | 130 Kč |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8680322 | 130 Kč |
TJN7350 | Berková KvětaBerková Květa | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232629 | 130 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8670484 | 130 Kč |
0050001 | Bořkovec JanBořkovec Jan | 005 - Bořkovcovi | 1450161 | 130 Kč | |
HOR7350 | Loukotová AndreaLoukotová Andrea | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 52892 | 130 Kč |
ODV7605 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 8028846 | 130 Kč |
FSP8353 | Čechová JanaČechová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8476 | 130 Kč |
ROU7400 | Coufal MarekCoufal Marek | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2095958 | 130 Kč |
ROU7552 | Coufalová MonikaCoufalová Monika | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2095921 | 130 Kč |
HOR7303 | Vojtěch LiborVojtěch Libor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 9010 | 130 Kč |
HOR8899 | Vojtěchová EvaVojtěchová Eva | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 53361 | 130 Kč | |
HOR7111 | Loukota JosefLoukota Josef | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 2102559 | 130 Kč | |
HOR9700 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8680422 | 130 Kč |
SCP7401 | Němeček OndřejNěmeček Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7003041 | 130 Kč |
MKP8600 | Paulino JosePaulino Jose | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2113476 | 130 Kč |
0090001 | Vobořilová MarkétaVobořilová Markéta | 009 - CZAR | 301198 | 130 Kč | |
0100001 | Pech RichardPech Richard | 010 - Och421 | 2148088 | 130 Kč | |
0100002 | Pechová HelenaPechová Helena | 010 - Och421 | 4402220 | 130 Kč | |
1VD6600 | Kudrass PeterKudrass Peter | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8140166 | 130 Kč | |
HOR6301 | Vávra RadekVávra Radek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2032106 | 130 Kč |
ODV7702 | Berný JanBerný Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52117 | 130 Kč |
ODV7655 | Vyšínská MichaelaVyšínská Michaela | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 52890 | 130 Kč | |
ODV7852 | Truncová LenkaTruncová Lenka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148051 | 130 Kč |
ODV6400 | Pilch RudolfPilch Rudolf | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148249 | 130 Kč |
ODV8051 | Majerská AdrianaMajerská Adriana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148229 | 130 Kč |
ODV8052 | Piškulová PavlaPiškulová Pavla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148189 | 130 Kč |
ODV9800 | Ondřejček JiříOndřejček Jiří | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 361919 | 130 Kč | |
0130001 | Kuciel MartinKuciel Martin | 013 - Experimentální podcast | zapůjčit | 170 Kč | |
0140001 | Brodilová PetraBrodilová Petra | 014 - Polopenze | zapůjčit | 170 Kč | |
ODV7704 | Trunec AntonínTrunec Antonín | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2126373 | 130 Kč |
HOR6900 | Čihák PetrČihák Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2113495 | 130 Kč |
HOR0601 | Čihák JanČihák Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2104603 | 130 Kč |
HOR0901 | Čihák JakubČihák Jakub | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2111759 | 130 Kč |
RIC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | OB Říčany | C | 2111736 | 130 Kč |
SUL7853 | Kalenská LenkaKalenská Lenka | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 51134 | 130 Kč |
0160001 | Král LukášKrál Lukáš | 016 - olepole | 2143372 | 130 Kč | |
0170001 | Hrušková JanaHrušková Jana | 017 - Neregistrovaní Hruškovi | 2121891 | 130 Kč | |
0180001 | TUČNÝ JanTUČNÝ Jan | 018 - Tučňáci OB | 2131195 | 130 Kč | |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 130 Kč |
0180002 | MALÁ MartinaMALÁ Martina | 018 - Tučňáci OB | 2148228 | 130 Kč | |
SUL6750 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8142 | 130 Kč |
SUL9250 | Linková KateřinaLinková Kateřina | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8131 | 130 Kč |
SUL9500 | Linka MichaelLinka Michael | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8148 | 130 Kč |
HOR0350 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8680365 | 130 Kč |
LME7451 | Berchová KateřinaBerchová Kateřina | SK Los Mělník | C | 130 Kč | |
VLI9450 | Poloprutská TerezaPoloprutská Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 49952 | 130 Kč |
0230001 | Nováček MichalNováček Michal | 023 - NNN | 49954 | 130 Kč | |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 130 Kč |
TJNxx01 | Valová EliškaValová Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 2103719 | 195 Kč | |
ODV000 | Kocúr TomášKocúr Tomáš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 428228 | 130 Kč | |
0280001 | Izdná PetraIzdná Petra | 028 - Izdných | 2103714 | 195 Kč | |
TAP7651 | Protivová MonikaProtivová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 235 Kč |
LOU7300 | Prchlík MilanPrchlík Milan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143391 | 195 Kč |
LOU | Paulos FranciscoPaulos Francisco | SK Moravan Louňovice | 2143365 | 130 Kč | |
RIC7303 | Kohoutek JanKohoutek Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096228 | 195 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPC7200 | Vít DavidVít David | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204503 | 130 Kč |
TJN5605 | Táborský OndřejTáborský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8250 | 130 Kč |
JLI7701 | Pešík MichalPešík Michal | OB Jizerky | C | 2120665 | 130 Kč |
LME0050 | Machová MarieMachová Marie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060278 | 130 Kč |
LME6800 | Mach MartinMach Martin | SK Los Mělník | C | 2115068 | 130 Kč |
0090002 | Vaněk TomášVaněk Tomáš | 009 - CZAR | 8667986 | 130 Kč | |
ODV7000 | Ondřejček JiříOndřejček Jiří | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 2067994 | 130 Kč | |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 130 Kč |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 130 Kč |
TAP8400 | Protiva TomášProtiva Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 235 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPC1705 | Vít ChristianVít Christian | SPORTICUS team | C | 515125 | 80 Kč |
ZBP1750 | Moráčková MedaMoráčková Meda | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2144097 | 80 Kč |
SCP1200 | Petráň LukášPetráň Lukáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 301359 | 80 Kč |
0050002 | Bořkovec MatějBořkovec Matěj | 005 - Bořkovcovi | 4641784 | 80 Kč | |
LCE1551 | Hanslianová JulieHanslianová Julie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088162 | 80 Kč |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 80 Kč |
0120001 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | 012 - Proxovi | 2115715 | 80 Kč | |
RIC1452 | Silovská NatálieSilovská Natálie | OB Říčany | 2148223 | 80 Kč | |
SCP1350 | Khelová BáraKhelová Bára | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 80 Kč |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 80 Kč |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 80 Kč |
0270003 | Bouda SofieBouda Sofie | 027 - Zboudilí | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
0300001 | Gemperle MichalGemperle Michal | 030 - Wall Street Systems | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
ROZ0852 | Procházková KristýnaProcházková Kristýna | OK Roztoky | 2029216 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP1550 | Svítilová VeronikaSvítilová Veronika | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2131197 | 100 Kč |
PGP6950 | Pavlů VeronikaPavlů Veronika | SK Praga | C | 232198 | 100 Kč |
VLI1253 | Pešíková ElaPešíková Ela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2120641 | 100 Kč |
PGP1400 | Šedivý MarekŠedivý Marek | SK Praga | C | 1406172 | 100 Kč |
VLI1300 | Matějů JosefMatějů Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7927 | 100 Kč |
FSP0852 | Zusková JustýnaZusková Justýna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 2092388 | 100 Kč | |
DLP1300 | Smutný MartinSmutný Martin | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2141938 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0907 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120636 | 100 Kč |
0010001 | Richterová IlonaRichterová Ilona | 001 - Nesoutěžní kategorie | 2029220 | 100 Kč | |
ZVO1153 | Kolářová AlenaKolářová Alena | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135175 | 100 Kč |
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 100 Kč |
VLI7803 | Raisr IvoRaisr Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411248 | 100 Kč |
VLI1250 | Raisrová SoňaRaisrová Soňa | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411249 | 100 Kč |
0030001 | Vejnar JonášVejnar Jonáš | 003 - - | 0000000 | 100 Kč | |
VLI6251 | Petrová VěraPetrová Věra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51218 | 100 Kč |
ROU0603 | Coufal KryštofCoufal Kryštof | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2095975 | 100 Kč |
ROU0951 | Coufalová KláraCoufalová Klára | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2102790 | 100 Kč |
VLI1054 | Raisrová ŠtěpánkaRaisrová Štěpánka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 1421297 | 100 Kč | |
ODV0550 | Ondřejčková TerezaOndřejčková Tereza | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 889274 | 100 Kč | |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 100 Kč |
MFP9299 | Malá LucieMalá Lucie | Matfyz Praha | 218785 | 100 Kč | |
LME7850 | Vošlajerová BarboraVošlajerová Barbora | SK Los Mělník | C | 100 Kč | |
TAP7250 | Černá JanaČerná Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102563 | 100 Kč |
0260003 | Janečková MarkétaJanečková Markéta | 026 - SK Rover | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
DLP8050 | Smutná AnnaSmutná Anna | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 100 Kč | |
ROZ | Krátký AlešKrátký Aleš | OK Roztoky | 100 Kč |