Přihlášky závodu: West cup

Datum:
28.08.2020
Místo konání:
Nejdek, Vysoká Jedle
Pořadatel:
ONO - SKOB Ostrov
NEK - Nejdek Orienteering
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     D75     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HD10F     T3     T4     TF/HDR    
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
VSP1152 Rodová Anežka USK Praha C 2081382 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
VSP1153 Zavadilová Adéla USK Praha C 2129216 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
SLP1250 Chumová Lada OOB Slavia Praha C 301528 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
FSP1050 Kurfürstová Marie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1407430 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
VSP1150 Jirásková Mia USK Praha C 51747 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
VSP1151 Jirásková Viola USK Praha C 52266 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
VSP1050 Ehlerová Michaela USK Praha C 2085596 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
LOU1051 Šunková Sára SK Moravan Louňovice C 2148246 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
MLA0851 Hermannová Natálie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 515060 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
VSP0855 Malečková Pavlína USK Praha B 8000237 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
VSP0950 Kučerová Kateřina USK Praha C 1398983 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
VSP0952 Jirásková Laura USK Praha C 8253 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
MFP0950 Blahutová Lucie Matfyz Praha C 405999 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
PGP0957 Lošťáková Ela SK Praga C 8013933 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
0010001 Fuchsová Eliška 001 - BAOS - Baník Osek zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 390 Kč
KAM1050 Mišeková Lucie OK Kamenice B 8660577 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
VSP0854 Ehlerová Anna USK Praha C 2081391 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
LOU0850 Šunková Berta SK Moravan Louňovice B 2143397 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
ROZ0952 Schuhmeierová Alena OK Roztoky C 2420033 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
VSP0853 Nemšovská Magdalena USK Praha C 2073706 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
KPY0651 Pospíšilová Eliška SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091552 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
KAM0756 Mišeková Kateřina OK Kamenice B 8660576 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
VSP0752 Gajdová Michaela USK Praha B 8660527 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
KPY0750 Vejražková Anna SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2801009 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany B 8226391 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
HCE0750 Dostálová Judita TJ Hostivice C 1421898 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
DKP0656 Škáchová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080818 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
VSP0654 Pastuszková Laura USK Praha C 53374 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov B 8655488 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
KPY0550 Kovandová Kamila SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060246 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KPY0551 Svobodová Alžběta SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091547 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
MFP0550 Blahutová Martina Matfyz Praha C 53611 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PGP0660 Lošťáková Sára SK Praga B 8662326 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. A 8226325 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany B 8109328 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PGP0557 Šimšová Pavla SK Praga A 8656743 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
DKP0655 Škáchová Viktorie Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080810 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KAM0459 Čapková Lucie OK Kamenice A 8226331 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KAM0458 Štěpánková Julie OK Kamenice B 2075612 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
FSP8650 Studničná Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028805 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8660480 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
2HD8650 Rickmeyer Tina (GER) Angy OL 8028926 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SCP9050 Černá Eliška OK Sparta Praha C 2088205 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
DKP0155 Blahová Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8653088 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
KRL7951 Křížová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2800313 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
MLA8250 Placková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033229 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KAM7851 Mišeková Martina OK Kamenice C 2800344 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
MFP7953 Blahutová Hanka Matfyz Praha C 51928 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SLA8150 Hrstková Marie SKOB Slaný C 2148214 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PGP7763 Lošťáková Ivana SK Praga C 8014514 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SLP7451 Chumová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51354 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SLA7451 Asterová Jana SKOB Slaný C 8648627 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 8654889 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
FSP7852 Kurfürstová Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207837 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VSP7653 Jirásková Markéta USK Praha C 9101188 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SKV7752 Dítková Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
STB8196 Kučerková Romana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682355 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
DKP8251 Blažková Kristina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014545 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
DCE7950 Zeman Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 2113474 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
EKP7750 Matoušková Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2133910 Ne Ano Ano 260 Kč
PGP7650 Ryšavá Magdalena SK Praga C 2085586 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
(30)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SJI6051 Hrstková Dana OK Jihlava C 7209360 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VSP7551 Kučerová Marie USK Praha C 2127526 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
TUR6850 Linková Iva OOB TJ Turnov C 8061486 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
JES7251 Jandová Lenka OK Rakovník C 301670 Ano Ano Ne 260 Kč
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 8033240 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SLA7251 Straková Jana SKOB Slaný C 8579 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 8226424 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SLA7551 Beranová Jana SKOB Slaný C 515052 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LME6950 Ždimerová Monika SK Los Mělník C 232357 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SKV6552 Danihelová Janka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 232202 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LPM6352 Kolovská Ilona OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301706 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670490 Ne Ne Ano 130 Kč
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 8660371 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 2103280 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PHK7551 Melicharová Zdeňka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8028877 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
DKP7054 Škáchová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201760 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ZVO7152 Bártová Pavla OB SK Zvole C 2083418 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SLA6852 Kašparová Irena SKOB Slaný C 336731 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SLA7351 Kolářová Michaela SKOB Slaný C 887615 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
RIC7575 Rožková Petra OB Říčany C 8226398 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51676 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
24D6650 Cruse Katrin (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 8040766 Ano Ne Ne 130 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8109404 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
DCE7550 Kándlová Adéla KOB Dobřichovice C 2113044 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LPM7353 Čepičková Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7210116 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
EKP6951 Blahová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7209480 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
BOR6654 Halířová Eva OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8028822 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 2113055 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8101105 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 7009782 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 7870 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
VSP5050 Dohnalová Dana USK Praha C 8680418 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
RUM5151 Nedvídková Jitka ZOOB Rumburk 8245050 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059748 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
PGP4750 Kubátová Milada SK Praga C 2067222 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SLP4451 Zmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51550 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
LDC4451 Pospíšilová Jana KOB Děčín C 232341 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
MLA1200 Placek Nikolas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
DKP1104 Balga Filip Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8516913 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
BOR1101 Nehasil František OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7131415 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
LPM1102 Čepička Antonín OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2129225 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
KAM0900 Kříž Matěj OK Kamenice C 2090857 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
MLA0902 Placek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421927 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
VSP0803 Rod Matyáš USK Praha C 2075699 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
VSP0900 Kučera Jakub USK Praha C 2032189 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
VSP0903 Gajda Petr USK Praha C 8028811 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
VSP0904 Zavadil Matěj USK Praha C 2129183 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
STE0800 Světnický Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2108898 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
SKV0801 Turek Jakub TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 7791777 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SLA0800 Zápotocký Jiří SKOB Slaný B 2801037 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
SLA0700 Beran František SKOB Slaný B 2129245 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
ZVO0601 Bárta Viktor OB SK Zvole A 8667515 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
ONO0603 Meduna Filip SKOB Ostrov B 8028820 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov B 8667289 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
VPM0601 Svoboda Antonín KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8651736 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
BSO0602 Havlíček Viktor KOB Baník Sokolov C 301430 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
KPY0505 Žebrák Adam SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 8007190 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KPY0504 Bozděch Tobiáš SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2091561 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KPY0502 Holešta Jakub SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 8517329 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KPY0506 Slejška Jorik SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 515401 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KPY0507 Valenta Martin SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2060247 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KPY0500 Michálek Michal SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091542 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KPY0401 Vejražka David SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801247 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KPY0403 Vobořil Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091563 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SCP0400 Kuc Radim OK Sparta Praha C 682668 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VSP0500 Nemšovský Filip USK Praha A 2035710 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
DCE0500 Kándl Matěj KOB Dobřichovice C 2102710 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656612 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8149876 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
STE0204 Světnický František SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8656687 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
BSO0304 Havlíček Albert KOB Baník Sokolov B 301433 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
DOK0104 Bílý Jakub OK Doksy A 8662323 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 8052300 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8680607 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SLA9702 Straka Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 51715 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LIT8204 Tůma Martin KOB Litvínov C 7205004 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LIT8501 Lužnický Jiří KOB Litvínov C 7205016 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KPY8600 Kohl Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301370 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PGP9903 Ždimera Jan SK Praga C 336710 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LOU7600 Šunka Jan SK Moravan Louňovice C 7205005 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
STE5809 Václavek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8655374 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KAM6501 Kozák Petr OK Kamenice C 8226383 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8667983 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
KRL7800 Kříž Dušan Kometa Kralovice C 2801021 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
MLA8000 Placek Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8109418 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
MFP7301 Blahuta Marek Matfyz Praha C 897349 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SLA7500 Zápotocký Luboš SKOB Slaný C 7300545 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SLA7501 Hrstka Pavel SKOB Slaný C 2109691 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
DKP8207 Fröhlich Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014440 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 1470170 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SLA7601 Beran Jaroslav SKOB Slaný C 2109694 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SLA6500 Aster Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 2045227 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
71D8100 Richter Friedmar (GER) USV TU Dresden 8003139 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VSP7423 Rod Jan USK Praha C 2088220 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SKV7302 Turek Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7464855 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SRK7701 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7207351 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
18D5900 Leibiger Jens (GER) Post SV Dresden 8191059 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PGP6405 Čermák Radek SK Praga C 1413333 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 8654898 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8655487 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PGP7602 Nemšovský Petr SK Praga C 899152 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KSU5801 Šrámek Jaromír Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8680320 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
(34)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VSP7403 Jirásek Milan USK Praha C 8116685 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
2HD6400 Müller Rico (GER) Angy OL 8020222 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 8061476 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
DOK6800 Bílý Petr OK Doksy C 51279 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KPY7400 Vejražka Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801249 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SLA7002 Straka Lukáš SKOB Slaný C 2118484 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 8004315 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LME7000 Ždimera Zdeněk SK Los Mělník C 303908 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8003619 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LPM6701 Čepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8109406 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 8109414 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PGP7504 Hýbl Lukáš SK Praga C 7210112 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
HCE7100 Strnad Pavel TJ Hostivice C 1417262 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
FSP6700 Krausz Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 682118 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670489 Ne Ne Ano 130 Kč
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 8648567 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VSP6710 Zavadil Vladimír USK Praha C 2129230 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VSP5202 Píchal Jan USK Praha C 52281 Ne Ano Ano 260 Kč
PGP7405 Komín David SK Praga C 8116739 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha C 8028885 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 8663133 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 8226422 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
RIC7403 Rožek David OB Říčany C 8004547 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VSP7302 Kučera Jan USK Praha C 51650 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
24D6600 Cruse Kay (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 8230366 Ano Ne Ne 130 Kč
VSP7500 Pastuszek Jakub USK Praha C 53399 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
RIC7303 Kohoutek Jan OB Říčany C 2096228 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
EKP7503 Matoušek Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 443102 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
BSO7100 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 7204986 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
JHB5702 Hrstka Vladislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 995881 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 2113100 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
JPV6112 Jeřábek Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8006112 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
FSP6104 Borovička Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 888613 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
OOL6300 Světnický Alexandr SK Haná orienteering C 426375 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PHK6504 Melichar Igor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8028839 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
STE5701 Václavek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1401181 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
OOL5301 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 52530 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
BOR5802 Sucharda Jiří OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 51542 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
BOR6003 Dikoš Pavel OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160176 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
BOR6302 Krejčí Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8660925 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301725 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
LDC5301 Pospíšil Jaromír KOB Děčín C 7410753 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
JES4701 Janda Josef OK Rakovník C 301667 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
KBP4500 Valter Petr KBP Praha C 6645 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8659398 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
VLI5201 Hickethier Manfred Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8606435 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
17A4800 Böhm Eduard (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf 1480913 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8444519 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
STE4801 Sklenář Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52517 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
SLP4601 Novotný Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 51621 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 7210121 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
TJP4900 Peterka František TJ Sokol Troja C 8861 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8657099 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
BOV4403 Vlach Oldřich TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2060210 Ano Ano Ano 270 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
KAM1300 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2088709 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
SLA1200 Zápotocký Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 2087720 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
SLA1053 Hrstková Eliška SKOB Slaný C 2109680 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
HCE1150 Dostálová Rebeka TJ Hostivice C 2113504 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
STB1101 Kučerka Radek TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1417127 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
LOU1200 Šunka Hubert SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143387 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
VSP1000 Pastuszek Lukáš USK Praha C 2111766 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
EKP1101 Matoušek Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2113397 Ne Ano Ano 180 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2800300 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
DKP7302 Balga Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2134331 Ne Ano Ano 180 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
SLA9800 Kašpar František SKOB Slaný C 336766 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
LOU7550 Šunková Karolína SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143334 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
ROU6401 Pohořalý Dobroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023803 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
0020001 Nosková Ivana 002 - Najdrova 51733 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 Ano Ne Ano 180 Kč
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 Ano Ne Ano 180 Kč
VSP7855 Ehlerová Petra USK Praha C 51597 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
ROU6850 Pohořalá Karolína SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023951 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
ONO1850 Mašková Isabela SKOB Ostrov C 49619 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
FSP1450 Kurfürstová Anna VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 9690 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
STB1450 Kučerková Adéla TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682506 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
BOR1450 Nehasilová Anna OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7204511 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
DCE1850 Zeman Annabel KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 270, vklad: 84640 Kč