D10L
2.36 km, 130 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1 |
Kvapilová Kristýna |
TUV0999 |
411591 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
15:04:00 |
04 |
2 |
Kroupová Anna |
LPU1154 |
2075642 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:08:00 |
08 |
3 |
Procházková Sára |
TUV1250 |
20758 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
15:12:00 |
12 |
4 |
Dosbabová Magdaléna |
TTR1151 |
53153 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:16:00 |
16 |
5 |
Schwarzová Katarína |
17S1150 |
7080080 |
|
Ekonom Banska Bystrica |
15:20:00 |
20 |
6 |
Horáková Eliška |
PHK1152 |
2099496 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:24:00 |
24 |
7 |
Heřmánková Kateřina |
TUR1152 |
1403062 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:28:00 |
28 |
19 |
Kvapilová Klára |
TUV1199 |
231522 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
15:32:00 |
32 |
8 |
Klose Kateřina |
SFM1251 |
0 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:36:00 |
36 |
9 |
Voráčková Anežka |
OSN1260 |
52142 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:40:00 |
40 |
10 |
Schwarzová Martina |
17S0950 |
2112736 |
|
Ekonom Banska Bystrica |
15:44:00 |
44 |
11 |
Macháčková Lucie |
SHK1155 |
2141921 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:48:00 |
48 |
12 |
Létalová Eva |
SFM1250 |
49488 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:52:00 |
52 |
13 |
Janků Michala |
STE1150 |
52510 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:56:00 |
56 |
14 |
Koukalová Claudie |
VTA1052 |
2025206 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
16:00:00 |
60 |
15 |
Hepnerová Tereza |
SHK1150 |
9142 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:04:00 |
64 |
16 |
Besedová Magdaléna |
PHK1252 |
232884 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:08:00 |
68 |
17 |
Oravcová Amálie |
TJN1170 |
4408036 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:12:00 |
72 |
18 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:16:00 |
76 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:20:00 |
80 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:24:00 |
84 |
22 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:28:00 |
88 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:32:00 |
92 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D10
1.62 km, 90 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:02:00 |
02 |
25 |
Wohanková Michaela |
VRL1151 |
8973 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:05:00 |
05 |
26 |
Ječmenová Veronika |
ONO0950 |
7202883 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
15:08:00 |
08 |
27 |
Vařeková Anna |
TUV0651 |
411346 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
15:11:00 |
11 |
28 |
Pěkná Alžběta |
ROU0950 |
2080840 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
15:14:00 |
14 |
29 |
Froschová Magdaléna |
LPU1052 |
7210076 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:17:00 |
17 |
30 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
2112770 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:20:00 |
20 |
31 |
Hejcmanová Amálie |
ROU1251 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
15:23:00 |
23 |
32 |
Švíglerová Anna |
LPU0952 |
7210072 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:26:00 |
26 |
33 |
Sochorová Kristýna |
SHK0953 |
2134362 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:29:00 |
29 |
34 |
Kučerová Kateřina |
VSP0950 |
1398983 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:32:00 |
32 |
35 |
Besedová Barborka |
PHK1051 |
1410002 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:35:00 |
35 |
36 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
7201198 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:38:00 |
38 |
37 |
Kubecová Markéta |
PGP0955 |
232246 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:41:00 |
41 |
38 |
Žemlová Magdalena |
KAM0950 |
2084931 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:44:00 |
44 |
39 |
Pechová Marie |
VLI1050 |
2129242 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:47:00 |
47 |
40 |
Lapáčková Šárka |
SHK0954 |
2126271 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:50:00 |
50 |
41 |
Balejová Sofie |
KAM0951 |
8660541 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:53:00 |
53 |
42 |
Fišáková Lucie Johanka |
MLA0950 |
416173 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
15:56:00 |
56 |
43 |
Houžvičková Kateřina |
TUR0952 |
2106736 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:59:00 |
59 |
44 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
PGP0956 |
2143361 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:02:00 |
62 |
45 |
Luterová Laura |
PLU1051 |
2044897 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:05:00 |
65 |
46 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
2113479 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:08:00 |
68 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:11:00 |
71 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12
1.71 km, 100 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:01:00 |
01 |
49 |
Žemlová Barbora |
KAM0751 |
52122 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:04:00 |
04 |
50 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
2085588 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:07:00 |
07 |
51 |
Vyziblová Viktorie |
SJC0853 |
4293 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:10:00 |
10 |
52 |
Štveráková Zuzana |
CHA0750 |
2095923 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
15:13:00 |
13 |
53 |
Štětínská Tereza |
MOV0751 |
8670475 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
15:16:00 |
16 |
54 |
Nowak Zofia |
97P0850 |
2067840 |
|
KS Hades Poznań |
15:19:00 |
19 |
55 |
Podoubská Klára |
TJN0855 |
2111782 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:22:00 |
22 |
56 |
Davidová Beatrice |
RUM0752 |
4641713 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
15:25:00 |
25 |
57 |
Novotná Karolína |
TUR0853 |
2095926 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:28:00 |
28 |
58 |
Krátká Linda |
ROU0851 |
2134252 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
15:31:00 |
31 |
59 |
Vltavská Eliška |
SJC0850 |
2114998 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:34:00 |
34 |
60 |
Hladíková Julie |
DKP0857 |
2092422 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:37:00 |
37 |
61 |
Šestáková Johana |
VLI0853 |
2088819 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:40:00 |
40 |
62 |
Kutková Tereza |
JEN0752 |
2112732 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
15:43:00 |
43 |
63 |
Pechová Alena |
VLI0854 |
2125375 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:46:00 |
46 |
64 |
Dosbabová Veronika |
TTR0851 |
52247 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:49:00 |
49 |
65 |
Pavlova Lenka |
TJN0850 |
2070803 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:52:00 |
52 |
66 |
Nováková Barborka |
TUV0852 |
2104592 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
15:55:00 |
55 |
67 |
Lechner Jana |
14A0753 |
8200800 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
15:58:00 |
58 |
68 |
Křečková Apolena |
KAM0755 |
682648 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:01:00 |
61 |
69 |
Blahová Karolína |
KAM0752 |
2053549 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:04:00 |
64 |
70 |
Pavlíková Rozárie |
LIT0851 |
8116 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
16:07:00 |
67 |
71 |
Nožičková Eva |
TJN0852 |
2078479 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:10:00 |
70 |
72 |
Nováková Viktorie |
RUM0751 |
4641717 |
B |
ZOOB Rumburk |
16:13:00 |
73 |
73 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
2081386 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:16:00 |
76 |
74 |
Kunartová Dominika |
PHK0888 |
2035704 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:19:00 |
79 |
75 |
Lipenská Barbora |
CHA0753 |
2095948 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
16:22:00 |
82 |
76 |
Zabořilová Anna |
JEN0951 |
2060292 |
B |
OB Jenišovice |
16:25:00 |
85 |
77 |
Tomášková Matilda |
TUV0998 |
2120062 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
16:28:00 |
88 |
78 |
Erhard Josefine |
14A0751 |
8035035 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
16:31:00 |
91 |
79 |
Houžvičková Daniela |
TUR0751 |
2106741 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16:34:00 |
94 |
80 |
Slezáková Vendula |
PLU0854 |
681869 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:37:00 |
97 |
81 |
Buková Hana |
ROU0750 |
2031369 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
16:40:00 |
100 |
82 |
Chudobová Eliška |
DKL0850 |
2148141 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
16:43:00 |
103 |
83 |
Matoušková Johana |
STE0751 |
52561 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
16:46:00 |
106 |
84 |
Otrubová Karolína |
PLU0888 |
2061810 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:49:00 |
109 |
85 |
Gregorová Alice |
DKP0758 |
7208080 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:52:00 |
112 |
86 |
Březinová Antonie |
CHA0851 |
2095935 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
16:55:00 |
115 |
87 |
Kudrnáčová Marta |
KAM0754 |
2084937 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
16:58:00 |
118 |
88 |
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
9665 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
17:01:00 |
121 |
89 |
Kutlvašrová Pavla |
VRL0951 |
2096243 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:04:00 |
124 |
90 |
Berger Carla |
14A0752 |
150015 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
17:07:00 |
127 |
91 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:10:00 |
130 |
92 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:13:00 |
133 |
93 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:16:00 |
136 |
94 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:19:00 |
139 |
95 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:22:00 |
142 |
96 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14
2.00 km, 140 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:01:00 |
01 |
114 |
Mitášová Barbora |
SOP0651 |
253160 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
15:04:00 |
04 |
97 |
Kopecká Martina |
PHK0555 |
7210231 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:07:00 |
07 |
98 |
Mellanová Judita |
TUR0559 |
8660382 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:10:00 |
10 |
99 |
Matyášová Kristýna |
CHA0555 |
2049590 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
15:13:00 |
13 |
100 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
8004351 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
15:16:00 |
16 |
101 |
Kosobudová Anna |
VTA0551 |
7208086 |
A |
SC vebr-sport |
15:19:00 |
19 |
102 |
Venusová Anna |
STE0554 |
2148071 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:22:00 |
22 |
103 |
Skalová Jolana |
TJN0653 |
8662689 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:25:00 |
25 |
104 |
Kruschinová Jana |
LTP0551 |
232536 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
15:28:00 |
28 |
105 |
Gemperlová Eliška |
PGP0556 |
2061812 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:31:00 |
31 |
106 |
Podoubská Adéla |
TJN0658 |
2111781 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:34:00 |
34 |
107 |
Šaňáková Marie |
UOL0651 |
2111803 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
15:37:00 |
37 |
108 |
Sklenářová Zuzana |
TUR0658 |
2106729 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:40:00 |
40 |
109 |
Dvořáková Veronika |
PGP0659 |
2143358 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:43:00 |
43 |
110 |
Zoubková Šárka |
TJN0554 |
2078475 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:46:00 |
46 |
111 |
Davidová Noemi |
RUM0551 |
4641712 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
15:49:00 |
49 |
112 |
Šimšová Pavla |
MFP0551 |
428269 |
B |
Matfyz Praha |
15:52:00 |
52 |
113 |
Dostálová Barbora |
VRL0553 |
1400428 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:55:00 |
55 |
115 |
Otrubová Anna |
PLU0577 |
8667550 |
A |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:58:00 |
58 |
116 |
Neumannová Alžběta |
PHK0650 |
8660553 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:01:00 |
61 |
117 |
Kubcová Anna |
DOB0550 |
1602624 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
16:04:00 |
64 |
118 |
Příkazská Zuzana |
PHK0654 |
2073718 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:07:00 |
67 |
119 |
Mrskočová Markéta |
LPU0553 |
8654902 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:10:00 |
70 |
120 |
Seitlinger Antonia |
14A0551 |
8210605 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
16:13:00 |
73 |
121 |
Müllerová Hana |
HCE0650 |
7208098 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
16:16:00 |
76 |
122 |
Přílepková Radka |
VTA0651 |
7210078 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
16:19:00 |
79 |
123 |
Hájková Tereza |
TUR0556 |
9102562 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16:22:00 |
82 |
124 |
Balejová Julie |
KAM0551 |
8667985 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
16:25:00 |
85 |
125 |
Blažková Veronika |
SJH0551 |
7210128 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
16:28:00 |
88 |
126 |
Holíková Simona |
ONO0553 |
8660538 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:31:00 |
91 |
127 |
Krejčová Hana |
ROU0653 |
8662337 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
16:34:00 |
94 |
128 |
Novotná Barbora |
TUR0552 |
2095950 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16:37:00 |
97 |
129 |
Paierová Jana |
DKL0653 |
2148123 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
16:40:00 |
100 |
130 |
Lamačová Kateřina |
TUR0660 |
1418757 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16:43:00 |
103 |
131 |
Doudová Alžběta |
PHK0554 |
2103273 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:46:00 |
106 |
132 |
Háková Eliška |
TJN0654 |
8667977 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:49:00 |
109 |
133 |
Kynclová Andrea |
LTU0651 |
2108867 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:52:00 |
112 |
134 |
Neumann Johanna |
31D0550 |
7777077 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
16:55:00 |
115 |
135 |
Štveráková Eliška |
CHA0553 |
2095957 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
16:58:00 |
118 |
136 |
Höhenberger Lara |
14A0651 |
8130506 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
17:01:00 |
121 |
137 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:04:00 |
124 |
138 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:07:00 |
127 |
139 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:10:00 |
130 |
140 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:13:00 |
133 |
141 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:16:00 |
136 |
142 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D16
2.77 km, 270 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:03:00 |
03 |
143 |
Lukašáková Sára |
STE0450 |
2035723 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:05:00 |
05 |
144 |
Sihver Merle |
18D0450 |
8606404 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
15:07:00 |
07 |
145 |
Messnerová Lucie |
VRL0456 |
425599 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:09:00 |
09 |
146 |
Šauli Kateřina |
VPM0456 |
2060388 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:11:00 |
11 |
147 |
Jedličková Kristýna |
KAM0455 |
2075621 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
15:13:00 |
13 |
148 |
Černochová Michaela |
PLU0351 |
8660570 |
A |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:15:00 |
15 |
149 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
8656522 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:17:00 |
17 |
150 |
Aschermannová Klára |
VSP0454 |
2020713 |
B |
USK Praha |
15:19:00 |
19 |
151 |
Čapková Anna |
PHK0451 |
8667978 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:21:00 |
21 |
152 |
Menclová Anna |
JEN0452 |
2103259 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
15:23:00 |
23 |
153 |
Dvořáková Hana |
PGP0355 |
8667539 |
B |
SK Praga |
15:25:00 |
25 |
154 |
Hankovcová Helena |
KAM0350 |
442879 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
15:27:00 |
27 |
155 |
Kodejšová Markéta |
VSP0458 |
8660543 |
B |
USK Praha |
15:29:00 |
29 |
156 |
Skácelová Adéla |
VLI0454 |
2102587 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:31:00 |
31 |
157 |
Neumann Lena |
31D0350 |
7122003 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
15:33:00 |
33 |
158 |
Štraitová Jolana |
VSP0456 |
2021830 |
A |
USK Praha |
15:35:00 |
35 |
159 |
Richtrová Kamila |
VPM0451 |
8629751 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:37:00 |
37 |
160 |
Hrnčířová Ivana |
STH0351 |
7207502 |
B |
SK Studenec |
15:39:00 |
39 |
161 |
Ripplová Emma |
DKP0460 |
2112752 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:41:00 |
41 |
162 |
Nejedlá Klára |
ONO0450 |
301730 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
15:43:00 |
43 |
163 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
7207062 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:45:00 |
45 |
164 |
Tichá Dorotea |
DKP0351 |
8656590 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:47:00 |
47 |
165 |
Bártová Adéla |
LPU0353 |
2102522 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:49:00 |
49 |
166 |
Pilná Natálie |
VRL0351 |
2096240 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:51:00 |
51 |
167 |
Chvátilová Johana |
PHK0450 |
2035744 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:53:00 |
53 |
168 |
Krejčová Lucie |
ROU0453 |
8662285 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
15:55:00 |
55 |
169 |
Mrkvičková Veronika |
TJN0355 |
2069097 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:57:00 |
57 |
170 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
2078482 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:59:00 |
59 |
171 |
Binarová Adéla |
UOL0452 |
8662703 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
16:01:00 |
61 |
172 |
Thýnová Martina |
SHK0350 |
8656586 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:03:00 |
63 |
173 |
Stohanzlová Kristýna |
LPU0356 |
2085635 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:05:00 |
65 |
174 |
Kopecká Valentýna |
VSP0453 |
2021847 |
B |
USK Praha |
16:07:00 |
67 |
175 |
Koberová Kateřina |
LPU0352 |
8654913 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:09:00 |
69 |
176 |
Zamouřilová Anežka |
PHK0354 |
7210923 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:11:00 |
71 |
177 |
Bídová Markéta |
UOL0352 |
8660531 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
16:13:00 |
73 |
178 |
Horáková Veronika |
PHK0353 |
2087682 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:15:00 |
75 |
179 |
Kološová Veronika |
LPU0351 |
436939 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:17:00 |
77 |
180 |
Vrábelová Hana |
PHK0454 |
51176 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:19:00 |
79 |
181 |
Martanová Lea |
VLI0555 |
8662713 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:21:00 |
81 |
182 |
Fejfarová Tereza |
LPU0360 |
8656534 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:23:00 |
83 |
183 |
Besedová Katka |
PHK0351 |
8648619 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:25:00 |
85 |
184 |
Petrásová Hana |
LPU0380 |
8656514 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:27:00 |
87 |
185 |
Metelková Michaela |
PHK0550 |
2056274 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:29:00 |
89 |
186 |
Podrábská Alžběta |
VLI0451 |
2078460 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:31:00 |
91 |
187 |
Slehová Eliška |
UOL0453 |
2112727 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
16:33:00 |
93 |
188 |
Černá Ema |
ROU0451 |
8662284 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
16:35:00 |
95 |
189 |
Šestáková Marie |
VLI0452 |
8667522 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:37:00 |
97 |
190 |
Pesničáková Soňa |
TJN0451 |
8662749 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:39:00 |
99 |
191 |
Beranová Hana |
VSP0455 |
2021833 |
B |
USK Praha |
16:41:00 |
101 |
192 |
Chrzová Eliška |
PGP0353 |
2125333 |
B |
SK Praga |
16:43:00 |
103 |
193 |
Filipiak Adrianna |
97P0351 |
8000831 |
|
KS Hades Poznań |
16:45:00 |
105 |
194 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:47:00 |
107 |
195 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:49:00 |
109 |
196 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:51:00 |
111 |
197 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:53:00 |
113 |
198 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:55:00 |
115 |
199 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:57:00 |
117 |
200 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D18
3.08 km, 290 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:01:00 |
01 |
201 |
Skoupá Vendula |
STE0152 |
7203461 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:04:00 |
04 |
202 |
Miklušová Tamara |
47S0250 |
8434822 |
A |
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
15:07:00 |
07 |
203 |
Vandasová Adéla |
PHK0255 |
8656623 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:10:00 |
10 |
204 |
Beranová Eva |
VSP0254 |
2115749 |
B |
USK Praha |
15:13:00 |
13 |
205 |
Hamáčková Eliška |
STH0153 |
331022 |
B |
SK Studenec |
15:16:00 |
16 |
206 |
Aschermannová Tereza |
VSP0253 |
2020712 |
B |
USK Praha |
15:19:00 |
19 |
207 |
Horychová Zuzana |
DKL0150 |
515197 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
15:22:00 |
22 |
208 |
Bejvlová Karolína |
KAM0258 |
8656555 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
15:25:00 |
25 |
209 |
Kodytková Denisa |
SHK0252 |
8670496 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:28:00 |
28 |
210 |
Randáková Alžběta |
VRL0252 |
416271 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:31:00 |
31 |
211 |
Bogensperger Nilla |
14A0251 |
8007077 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
15:34:00 |
34 |
212 |
Tomaidesová Adéla Anna |
PGP0255 |
1418751 |
B |
SK Praga |
15:37:00 |
37 |
213 |
Kosová Tereza |
PHK0151 |
8660596 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:40:00 |
40 |
214 |
Kovářová Jana |
LPU0251 |
8670795 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:43:00 |
43 |
215 |
Blažková Kateřina |
SJH0252 |
8656531 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
15:46:00 |
46 |
216 |
Olszanka Gabriela |
23P0151 |
8220701 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
15:49:00 |
49 |
217 |
Řadová Lucie |
DKP0251 |
897371 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:52:00 |
52 |
218 |
Rýdlová Magdaléna |
TJN0251 |
8662747 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:55:00 |
55 |
219 |
Šklíbová Veronika |
SRK0153 |
8659387 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
15:58:00 |
58 |
220 |
Jiranová Barbora |
VRL0256 |
7211247 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:01:00 |
61 |
221 |
Vítková Barbora |
DKL0250 |
2087710 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
16:04:00 |
64 |
222 |
Janečková Lucie |
TJN0157 |
2111794 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:07:00 |
67 |
223 |
Raková Petra |
SHK0251 |
2049526 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:10:00 |
70 |
224 |
Blahová Pavla |
DKP0155 |
8653088 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:13:00 |
73 |
225 |
Urbánková Tereza |
SFM0250 |
2143388 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
16:16:00 |
76 |
226 |
Holečková Petra |
SHK0250 |
8660572 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:19:00 |
79 |
227 |
Pavlová Martina |
LTP0151 |
7202857 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
16:22:00 |
82 |
228 |
Janýšková Alžběta |
SFM0150 |
49485 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
16:25:00 |
85 |
229 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
9101707 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:28:00 |
88 |
230 |
Martanová Elin |
VLI0252 |
8659420 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:31:00 |
91 |
231 |
Šafková Sofie |
KAM0153 |
8100401 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
16:34:00 |
94 |
232 |
Linková Lucie |
TJN0257 |
8659384 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:37:00 |
97 |
233 |
Škáchová Magdalena |
DKP0156 |
8654888 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:40:00 |
100 |
234 |
Nováková Eliška |
PDY0150 |
8033215 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
16:43:00 |
103 |
235 |
Geislerová Aneta |
DKL0151 |
2042535 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
16:46:00 |
106 |
236 |
Kosobudová Kateřina |
VTA0253 |
7208091 |
A |
SC vebr-sport |
16:49:00 |
109 |
237 |
Raclavská Vlaďka |
UOL0253 |
8004346 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
16:52:00 |
112 |
238 |
Shánělová Štěpánka |
CHC0152 |
8301161 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
16:55:00 |
115 |
239 |
Titzová Adéla |
PGP0257 |
2035748 |
B |
SK Praga |
16:58:00 |
118 |
240 |
Mišková Katka |
DKL0252 |
2135193 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
17:01:00 |
121 |
241 |
Kejmarová Jana |
STH0152 |
51108 |
A |
SK Studenec |
17:04:00 |
124 |
242 |
Dolejší Kateřina |
DOK0156 |
7205007 |
A |
OK Doksy |
17:07:00 |
127 |
243 |
Davidová Tereza |
SFM0252 |
2121755 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
17:10:00 |
130 |
244 |
Klacková Štěpánka |
SJC0253 |
8242002 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:13:00 |
133 |
245 |
Semíková Lucie |
KAM0250 |
8670788 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
17:16:00 |
136 |
246 |
Nehasilová Veronika |
LDC0350 |
505131 |
B |
KOB Děčín |
17:19:00 |
139 |
247 |
Horáková Barbora |
VSP0150 |
7210234 |
B |
USK Praha |
17:22:00 |
142 |
248 |
Růžičková Vendula |
CHA0252 |
2070839 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
17:25:00 |
145 |
249 |
Štreglová Zuzana |
VRL0251 |
2020709 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:28:00 |
148 |
251 |
Rýdlová Adéla |
TJN0151 |
8655484 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
17:31:00 |
151 |
250 |
Doubková Emma |
PGP0154 |
0 |
B |
SK Praga |
17:34:00 |
154 |
252 |
Šklíbová Míša |
TJN0153 |
8660383 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
17:37:00 |
157 |
253 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:40:00 |
160 |
254 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:43:00 |
163 |
255 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:46:00 |
166 |
256 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:49:00 |
169 |
257 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:52:00 |
172 |
258 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D20
3.05 km, 305 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:19:00 |
19 |
272 |
Šípová Kateřina |
SOP0052 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
15:23:00 |
23 |
259 |
Vojtíšková Viktorie |
LPU0051 |
7201814 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:27:00 |
27 |
260 |
Riby Rose |
LTP0051 |
8662288 |
A |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
15:31:00 |
31 |
261 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:35:00 |
35 |
262 |
Špringlová Kamila |
TBM0050 |
8662300 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:39:00 |
39 |
263 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
15:43:00 |
43 |
264 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
9101109 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:47:00 |
47 |
265 |
Klikarová Ivana |
DKP9953 |
2094474 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:51:00 |
51 |
266 |
Matušková Jana |
RBK9999 |
8662330 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
15:55:00 |
55 |
267 |
Kopecká Johana |
PGP9956 |
2021848 |
B |
SK Praga |
15:59:00 |
59 |
268 |
Biederman Adrianna |
CHC0056 |
8120200 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
16:03:00 |
63 |
269 |
Klikarová Zuzana |
DKP9952 |
2043004 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:07:00 |
67 |
270 |
Benešová Hana |
DKL0050 |
49640 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
16:11:00 |
71 |
271 |
Gallová Veronika |
STH0053 |
2035745 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:15:00 |
75 |
273 |
Vogt Felicitas |
31D0051 |
8606494 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
16:19:00 |
79 |
274 |
Sieglová Eliška |
PGP9954 |
8656705 |
E |
SK Praga |
16:23:00 |
83 |
275 |
Hrnčířová Magda |
STH0051 |
7204974 |
A |
SK Studenec |
16:27:00 |
87 |
276 |
Straková Veronika |
SLA0051 |
219276 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
16:31:00 |
91 |
277 |
Škarková Kateřina |
PGP9955 |
7207777 |
B |
SK Praga |
16:35:00 |
95 |
278 |
Odehnalová Klára |
ZBM9956 |
8660446 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:39:00 |
99 |
279 |
Kubíčková Jana |
PHK9999 |
2075609 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:43:00 |
103 |
280 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:47:00 |
107 |
281 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:51:00 |
111 |
282 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21E
3.56 km, 345 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:28:00 |
28 |
283 |
Gregorová Kamila |
CTB8151 |
8660904 |
E |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:32:00 |
32 |
284 |
Meyer Jörg |
33D9400 |
1994620 |
|
USV TU Dresden 2 |
15:36:00 |
36 |
285 |
Chaloupská Barbora |
PHK9951 |
8656524 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:40:00 |
40 |
286 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
8660420 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:44:00 |
44 |
287 |
Kavánková Iva |
TZL9753 |
8654917 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:48:00 |
48 |
288 |
Hepnerová Martina |
SHK8152 |
8656708 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:52:00 |
52 |
289 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
2102777 |
R |
USK Praha |
15:56:00 |
56 |
290 |
Drągowska Maria |
23P9550 |
8628699 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
16:00:00 |
60 |
291 |
Hanka Straube |
33D9350 |
8280593 |
|
USV TU Dresden 2 |
16:04:00 |
64 |
292 |
Štičková Anna |
SSU9651 |
8640981 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
16:08:00 |
68 |
293 |
Winkler Leonore |
33D9651 |
1398596 |
|
USV TU Dresden 2 |
16:12:00 |
72 |
294 |
Horová Pavla |
LPU9457 |
8656525 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:16:00 |
76 |
295 |
Nieke Patricia |
TUR9552 |
8210495 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16:20:00 |
80 |
296 |
Kolínová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
8450007 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:24:00 |
84 |
297 |
Chmelařová Michaela |
SHK9151 |
8044394 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:28:00 |
88 |
298 |
Rollier Monika |
PHK8051 |
515494 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:32:00 |
92 |
299 |
Teplá Karolína |
SHK9251 |
8660574 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:36:00 |
96 |
300 |
Pospíšilová Marie |
DKP8756 |
8080824 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:40:00 |
100 |
301 |
Thýnová Nikola |
SHK0051 |
8656672 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:44:00 |
104 |
302 |
Aschermannová Petra |
KAM9354 |
8271093 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
16:48:00 |
108 |
303 |
Červená Adéla |
SHK9755 |
8663209 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:52:00 |
112 |
304 |
Čechová Tereza |
KAM9852 |
2058511 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
16:56:00 |
116 |
305 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:00:00 |
120 |
307 |
Vakant |
4805 |
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:04:00 |
124 |
308 |
Ślusarczyk Katarzyna |
23P8951 |
8636522 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
17:08:00 |
128 |
309 |
Ockenden Helen |
15G9750 |
8300197 |
|
DRONGO |
17:12:00 |
132 |
310 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:16:00 |
136 |
311 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:20:00 |
140 |
312 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:24:00 |
144 |
313 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:28:00 |
148 |
306 |
Chromá Kateřina |
ZBM9451 |
9201069 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D21A
3.23 km, 320 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:03:00 |
03 |
336 |
Kolešová Helena |
LPU8857 |
253357 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:07:00 |
07 |
315 |
Hájková Eliška |
KAM9851 |
8404001 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:11:00 |
11 |
316 |
Benešová Lucie |
SJC8951 |
8030189 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:15:00 |
15 |
317 |
Aschermannová Karolína |
KAM0051 |
8100500 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
15:19:00 |
19 |
320 |
Rambová Kamila |
DKP8655 |
8060505 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:23:00 |
23 |
319 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
8028869 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:27:00 |
27 |
321 |
Jansová Doubravka |
LPU9750 |
2070818 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:31:00 |
31 |
322 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8112522 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:35:00 |
35 |
323 |
Mokrá Julie |
VLI8051 |
9102561 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:39:00 |
39 |
324 |
Matějková Barbora |
SJC0156 |
8191119 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:43:00 |
43 |
354 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:47:00 |
47 |
326 |
Nováková Kateřina |
OKP9450 |
887935 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
15:51:00 |
51 |
327 |
Vakant |
2507 |
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:55:00 |
55 |
328 |
Lehárová Alžběta |
LPU9456 |
2124771 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:59:00 |
59 |
329 |
Nedbálková Hana |
ZBM9755 |
1441628 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:03:00 |
63 |
330 |
Kudrnáčová Lucie |
HCE8850 |
8000244 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
16:07:00 |
67 |
331 |
Justová Eliška |
SHK9351 |
8662297 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:11:00 |
71 |
332 |
Kašková Kateřina |
CHA7850 |
8670479 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
16:15:00 |
75 |
333 |
Procházková Zuzana |
KPY8650 |
7210815 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
16:19:00 |
79 |
337 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
8425544 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
16:23:00 |
83 |
341 |
Kopcová Michaela |
VLI8456 |
52533 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:27:00 |
87 |
339 |
Chaloupková Kateřina |
CHC0051 |
8320290 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
16:31:00 |
91 |
314 |
Kubátová Jana |
CHA9152 |
1008144 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
16:35:00 |
95 |
342 |
Najman Natalia |
23P8851 |
8061088 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
16:39:00 |
99 |
343 |
Vejražková Rozárka |
SJC0151 |
8000727 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:43:00 |
103 |
344 |
Henychová Zuzana |
VLI6151 |
9061 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:47:00 |
107 |
345 |
Procházková Marie |
SOP9551 |
8667516 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
16:51:00 |
111 |
347 |
Margoldová Barbora |
DKP8654 |
2095945 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:55:00 |
115 |
348 |
Rickmeyer Tina |
33D8650 |
8028926 |
|
USV TU Dresden 2 |
16:59:00 |
119 |
349 |
Miśkiewicz Martyna |
23P8950 |
8660530 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
17:03:00 |
123 |
350 |
Voráčková Lenka |
OSN8555 |
9201331 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
17:07:00 |
127 |
351 |
Hrabánková Klára |
PGP9654 |
8200023 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:11:00 |
131 |
352 |
Chaloupková Veronika |
CHC9852 |
8629753 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
17:15:00 |
135 |
318 |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
7210812 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:19:00 |
139 |
338 |
Kosová Štěpánka |
LPU9460 |
2073750 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:23:00 |
143 |
325 |
Janovská Kateřina |
PGP9850 |
8350120 |
R |
SK Praga |
17:27:00 |
147 |
353 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:31:00 |
151 |
355 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:35:00 |
155 |
356 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:39:00 |
159 |
335 |
Neumannová Kateřina |
PGP9256 |
8667999 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:43:00 |
163 |
346 |
Vakant |
33969 |
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:47:00 |
167 |
340 |
Drągowska Malwina |
23P8500 |
886617 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
17:51:00 |
171 |
334 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
D21B
3.05 km, 305 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:06:00 |
06 |
384 |
Kašparová Šárka |
AOP7251 |
52295 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:10:00 |
10 |
357 |
Krupová Tereza |
BZP8751 |
2088730 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
15:14:00 |
14 |
358 |
Heinlová Iva |
RUM8551 |
5642 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
15:18:00 |
18 |
359 |
Blažková Kristina |
0120001 |
4641782 |
|
UOL |
15:22:00 |
22 |
360 |
Šádková Martina |
PHK9653 |
1398981 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:26:00 |
26 |
361 |
Srpová Zuzana |
SJC8551 |
9969 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:30:00 |
30 |
362 |
Metelková Taťána |
PHK7250 |
434591 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:34:00 |
34 |
363 |
Fenclová Tereza |
LPU9752 |
9648 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:38:00 |
38 |
364 |
Grolichová Lucie |
ZBP7850 |
1418755 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
15:42:00 |
42 |
365 |
Müllerová Petra |
BZP9050 |
2045224 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
15:46:00 |
46 |
366 |
Doležalová Lenka |
SHK8256 |
9148 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:50:00 |
50 |
367 |
Kovářová Lenka |
SJH8651 |
7201828 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
15:54:00 |
54 |
368 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
15:58:00 |
58 |
369 |
Boros Kitti |
14A9751 |
8636778 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
16:02:00 |
62 |
370 |
Novotná Barbora |
TJN8951 |
8263 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:06:00 |
66 |
371 |
Ondřejová Dita Terezie |
SHK8550 |
7115115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:10:00 |
70 |
372 |
Zamrzlová Eva |
SJC8759 |
8008759 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:14:00 |
74 |
373 |
Ševčíková Petra |
SOP9152 |
7209468 |
|
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
16:18:00 |
78 |
374 |
Posseltová Tereza |
TJN9252 |
411767 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:22:00 |
82 |
375 |
Klimplová Zuzana |
LPU8151 |
7207503 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:26:00 |
86 |
376 |
Vakant |
3148 |
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:30:00 |
90 |
377 |
Pottkamp Charlotte |
33D9650 |
9080057 |
|
USV TU Dresden 2 |
16:34:00 |
94 |
379 |
Knoblochová Kamila |
SJC8356 |
7778952 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:38:00 |
98 |
380 |
Neuhäuserová Ladislava |
VSP8151 |
5641 |
C |
USK Praha |
16:42:00 |
102 |
381 |
Bernatíková Hana |
TRI0253 |
8662702 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
16:46:00 |
106 |
382 |
Sklenářová Dorothea |
AOP9351 |
352326 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:50:00 |
110 |
383 |
Podešvová Vlasta |
TJN9250 |
53767 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:54:00 |
114 |
385 |
Zavadilová Barbora |
KAM9454 |
53567 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:58:00 |
118 |
386 |
Zoubková Jana |
ZBP8050 |
53592 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
17:06:00 |
126 |
388 |
Vébrová Denisa |
VTA9551 |
7208075 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
17:10:00 |
130 |
389 |
Wohanková Gabriela |
VRL7652 |
2042537 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:14:00 |
134 |
390 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:18:00 |
138 |
391 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:22:00 |
142 |
392 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:26:00 |
146 |
393 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:30:00 |
150 |
378 |
Čechová Lenka |
3GC9000 |
2129212 |
|
Neregistrovaní - ZOO |
D21C
2.62 km, 230 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:20:00 |
20 |
403 |
Sýkorová Daniela |
CHC8851 |
9549 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
15:24:00 |
24 |
394 |
Hlavničková Vendula |
LTU9650 |
425561 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
15:28:00 |
28 |
395 |
Vojáčková Šárka |
LIT9051 |
8105 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
15:32:00 |
32 |
396 |
Straková Zuzana |
KAM9250 |
224892 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:36:00 |
36 |
397 |
Neradová Eva |
LIT8951 |
8115 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
15:40:00 |
40 |
398 |
Szenczi Kristýna |
VLI8650 |
2058475 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:44:00 |
44 |
399 |
Syslová Edita |
PGP8853 |
52106 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:48:00 |
48 |
400 |
Černá Hana |
EKP8459 |
7207027 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:52:00 |
52 |
401 |
Hájková Daniela |
JIL9451 |
405969 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
15:56:00 |
56 |
404 |
Benešová Zuzana |
LIT8353 |
2106732 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
16:00:00 |
60 |
405 |
Cruse Sina |
24D9350 |
2188 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
16:04:00 |
64 |
406 |
Pavlíková Klára |
LIT7451 |
7210115 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
16:08:00 |
68 |
407 |
Miturová Radka |
MLA6552 |
1421924 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:12:00 |
72 |
408 |
Pavlíková Jitka |
LIT8352 |
8113 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
16:16:00 |
76 |
409 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
16:20:00 |
80 |
410 |
Presinska Magdalena |
66P8650 |
0 |
|
UKS Azymut Pabianice |
16:24:00 |
84 |
411 |
Andělová Ivana |
LTU8550 |
2057592 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:28:00 |
88 |
412 |
Chmelíková Tereza |
PGP8754 |
232330 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:32:00 |
92 |
413 |
Klašková Josefina |
DKP9651 |
443061 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:36:00 |
96 |
414 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:40:00 |
100 |
402 |
Puternicka Joanna |
21P8750 |
9870922 |
|
Orientop Wrocław |
D35
3.10 km, 310 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:23:00 |
23 |
440 |
Janatová Lucie |
DKP8154 |
8660535 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:26:00 |
26 |
415 |
Létalová Soňa |
SFM8252 |
2800304 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:29:00 |
29 |
416 |
Richtrová Aneta |
VTA8251 |
2019559 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
15:32:00 |
32 |
417 |
Schmidtová Jana |
VRL7553 |
8975 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:35:00 |
35 |
418 |
Lankašová Barbora |
CHA8050 |
4212 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
15:38:00 |
38 |
421 |
Čížová Andrea |
SHK8251 |
2102550 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:41:00 |
41 |
419 |
Pinkrová Šárka |
HCE8350 |
2126387 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
15:44:00 |
44 |
420 |
Bader Anne |
18D8451 |
8404290 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
15:47:00 |
47 |
423 |
Toužilová Martina |
SHK8051 |
9165 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:50:00 |
50 |
424 |
Ječmenová Věra |
ONO8050 |
301420 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
15:53:00 |
53 |
425 |
Kutlvašrová Vlaďka |
VRL7752 |
2060275 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:56:00 |
56 |
426 |
Mrskočová Dana |
LPU7356 |
8033225 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:59:00 |
59 |
427 |
Chládková Petra |
DKP8159 |
420446 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:02:00 |
62 |
428 |
Grycová Petra |
TBM7467 |
230679 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:05:00 |
65 |
429 |
Zbroja-Nowak Justyna |
97P8050 |
8000829 |
|
KS Hades Poznań |
16:08:00 |
68 |
430 |
Kvapilová Lenka |
TUV8151 |
7707 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
16:11:00 |
71 |
431 |
Bozděchová Lenka |
PGP8254 |
2080966 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:14:00 |
74 |
432 |
Žemlová Eva |
KAM7550 |
2084947 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:17:00 |
77 |
433 |
Hudečková Petra |
OOP8252 |
232358 |
C |
TJ Opava |
16:20:00 |
80 |
434 |
Pecharová Michaela |
TJP6550 |
301536 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
16:23:00 |
83 |
435 |
Jiranová Kateřina |
PHK8359 |
8667992 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:26:00 |
86 |
436 |
Nyklová Helena |
MFP7550 |
51872 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
16:29:00 |
89 |
437 |
Straube Hanka |
31D7350 |
8100973 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
16:32:00 |
92 |
438 |
Müller Edith |
14A8251 |
5325 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
16:35:00 |
95 |
439 |
Jelínková Zuzana |
PHK7452 |
2126400 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:38:00 |
98 |
441 |
Jahn Odvody Dana |
LPU8355 |
9292 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:41:00 |
101 |
442 |
Málková Šárka |
CST8351 |
2112761 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
16:44:00 |
104 |
443 |
Poláková Lucie |
VRL8254 |
2096239 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:47:00 |
107 |
444 |
Matoušková Jana |
STE7951 |
2025355 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
16:50:00 |
110 |
445 |
Balcarová Kateřina |
CET8252 |
2060205 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
16:53:00 |
113 |
446 |
Dosbabová Magdalena |
TTR8152 |
2011822 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:56:00 |
116 |
447 |
Kalousková Pavla |
JEN8451 |
7788 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
17:02:00 |
122 |
449 |
Otrubová Ivona |
PLU7677 |
887939 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
17:05:00 |
125 |
450 |
Kadaňová Barbora |
LPU8253 |
9868 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:08:00 |
128 |
451 |
Hrádková Kateřina |
ROU8350 |
2143344 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
17:11:00 |
131 |
452 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:14:00 |
134 |
453 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:17:00 |
137 |
454 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:20:00 |
140 |
455 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:23:00 |
143 |
422 |
Jiřištová Zuzana |
DKP8254 |
9054 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
D40
2.69 km, 250 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
456 |
Papicová Silvie |
BZP7651 |
2113471 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
15:03:00 |
03 |
457 |
Michlová Jana |
VRL7852 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:06:00 |
06 |
458 |
Luterová Kristýna |
PLU7878 |
896972 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:09:00 |
09 |
459 |
Štětínská Soňa |
MOV7650 |
232406 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
15:12:00 |
12 |
460 |
Benešová Radka |
VLI7653 |
2127548 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:15:00 |
15 |
461 |
Hellerová Alena |
ROU7850 |
2081373 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
15:18:00 |
18 |
462 |
Urbánková Šárka |
SFM7650 |
2143390 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:21:00 |
21 |
463 |
Matyášová Jana |
CHA7652 |
2070836 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
15:24:00 |
24 |
464 |
Kunartová Lenka |
PHK7852 |
9408 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:27:00 |
27 |
465 |
Pospíšilová Štěpánka |
BZP7650 |
2102806 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
15:30:00 |
30 |
466 |
Novotná Petra |
PHK6651 |
8670748 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:33:00 |
33 |
467 |
Šaňáková Šárka |
UOL7650 |
1420235 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:36:00 |
36 |
468 |
Kobrlová Gabriela |
TJN7654 |
4124 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:39:00 |
39 |
469 |
Menclová Jana |
JEN7556 |
7789 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
15:42:00 |
42 |
470 |
Malá Věra |
JIL7752 |
9077 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
15:45:00 |
45 |
471 |
Pavlova Irena |
TJN7650 |
2073667 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:48:00 |
48 |
473 |
Chvátilová Pavlína |
PHK7450 |
362000 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:51:00 |
51 |
474 |
Procházková Lenka |
TUV7650 |
0 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
15:54:00 |
54 |
475 |
Hladíková Zuzana |
DKP7852 |
2092421 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:57:00 |
57 |
476 |
Štveráková Monika |
CHA7852 |
2059761 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
16:00:00 |
60 |
477 |
Kučerová Marie |
VSP7551 |
2127526 |
C |
USK Praha |
16:03:00 |
63 |
478 |
Lipenská Eva |
CHA7951 |
2095943 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
16:06:00 |
66 |
479 |
Mairichová Radka |
TJN7450 |
8662696 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:09:00 |
69 |
480 |
Otrubová Johana |
PLU7852 |
995816 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:12:00 |
72 |
472 |
Cichrová Iveta |
TAP7752 |
2111618 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
16:15:00 |
75 |
481 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
8113000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:18:00 |
78 |
482 |
Dejnožková Blanka |
TJN7651 |
2049610 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:21:00 |
81 |
483 |
Posoldová Eva |
SJC7957 |
9979 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:24:00 |
84 |
484 |
Biolik Agnieszka |
46P7700 |
8197778 |
|
Trackcourse |
16:27:00 |
87 |
485 |
Zámečníková Jitka |
0070001 |
2103763 |
|
Zámečníci |
16:30:00 |
90 |
486 |
Dlouhá Marta |
BZP7851 |
1886930 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
16:33:00 |
93 |
487 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
889272 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:36:00 |
96 |
488 |
Kovářová Anna |
CET7552 |
1421908 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
16:39:00 |
99 |
489 |
Sládková Klára |
VLI7852 |
2092397 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:42:00 |
102 |
490 |
Městková Kateřina |
VSP7650 |
8033206 |
C |
USK Praha |
16:45:00 |
105 |
491 |
Nováková Zuzana |
TUV7950 |
2126344 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
16:48:00 |
108 |
492 |
Kundratová Jana |
TZL7350 |
53360 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:51:00 |
111 |
493 |
Wohanková Kateřina |
VRL7955 |
425552 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:54:00 |
114 |
494 |
Pitrmucová Šárka |
JIL7852 |
2127629 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:57:00 |
117 |
495 |
Štreglová Andrea |
VRL7552 |
206478 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:00:00 |
120 |
496 |
Filipiak Agnieszka |
97P7550 |
2067831 |
|
KS Hades Poznań |
17:03:00 |
123 |
497 |
Danková Irena |
CHA7551 |
2070830 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
17:06:00 |
126 |
498 |
Davidová Petra |
SFM7651 |
2125376 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
17:09:00 |
129 |
499 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:12:00 |
132 |
500 |
Čapková Petra |
PHK7850 |
2053587 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
17:15:00 |
135 |
501 |
Koníčková Pavlína |
TJN7065 |
2103701 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
17:18:00 |
138 |
502 |
Samková Renáta |
PHK7456 |
1413977 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
17:21:00 |
141 |
503 |
Tomášková Radka |
TUV7851 |
23770 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
17:24:00 |
144 |
504 |
Příkazská Petra |
PHK7651 |
2102589 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
17:27:00 |
147 |
505 |
Březinová Michaela |
CHA7751 |
2095938 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
17:30:00 |
150 |
506 |
Kubečková Zdena |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
17:33:00 |
153 |
507 |
Jedličková Tereza |
KAM7950 |
2080911 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
17:36:00 |
156 |
508 |
Lapáčková Soňa |
SHK7651 |
2120644 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:39:00 |
159 |
509 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
682683 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
17:42:00 |
162 |
510 |
Krejčová Jana |
ROU7758 |
2127876 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
17:45:00 |
165 |
511 |
Klose Petra |
SFM7351 |
49482 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
17:48:00 |
168 |
512 |
Růžičková Kamila |
PHK7153 |
7209792 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
17:51:00 |
171 |
513 |
Habánová Anna |
VLI7757 |
7207861 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
17:54:00 |
174 |
514 |
Besedová Petra |
PHK7654 |
1417264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
17:57:00 |
177 |
515 |
Hejnová Simona |
LLI7651 |
2134282 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
18:00:00 |
180 |
516 |
Hájková Ludmila |
CET7554 |
9722 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
18:03:00 |
183 |
517 |
Pachnerová Dominika |
CHA7750 |
7500077 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
18:06:00 |
186 |
518 |
Krtičková Michaela |
CHA7952 |
8897 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
18:09:00 |
189 |
519 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
18:12:00 |
192 |
520 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
18:15:00 |
195 |
521 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
18:18:00 |
198 |
522 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
18:21:00 |
201 |
523 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
18:24:00 |
204 |
524 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45
2.48 km, 210 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
591 |
Nováková Martina |
PDY7350 |
2102798 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
15:02:00 |
02 |
600 |
Balusková Ida |
OKP7350 |
681852 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
15:04:00 |
04 |
525 |
Procingerová Ilona |
VRL7053 |
219210 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:06:00 |
06 |
526 |
Straková Jana |
SLA7251 |
8579 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
15:08:00 |
08 |
527 |
Hejcmanová Pavla |
ROU7450 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
15:10:00 |
10 |
528 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:12:00 |
12 |
529 |
Gibbonsová Jitka |
TUV7252 |
2126365 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
15:14:00 |
14 |
530 |
Miklušová Dagmar |
47S7350 |
8123457 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
15:16:00 |
16 |
531 |
Veselá Jitka |
TUV7250 |
2126363 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
15:18:00 |
18 |
533 |
Balejová Veronika |
KAM7253 |
2115760 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:20:00 |
20 |
534 |
Posseltová Romana |
TJN7050 |
410359 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:22:00 |
22 |
535 |
Škáchová Petra |
KAM7054 |
7201760 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:24:00 |
24 |
536 |
Tichá Jana |
SJH6451 |
51925 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
15:26:00 |
26 |
537 |
Škvorová Zuzana |
KAM7350 |
52273 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:28:00 |
28 |
538 |
Ždimerová Monika |
LME6950 |
232357 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
15:30:00 |
30 |
539 |
Foglarová Naďa |
DKP6553 |
2060251 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:32:00 |
32 |
540 |
Vítková Marie |
DKL7054 |
2800302 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
15:34:00 |
34 |
541 |
Zbraňková Magda |
STE7352 |
2096137 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:36:00 |
36 |
542 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
15:38:00 |
38 |
543 |
Odehnalová Kamila |
ABM7052 |
332950 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
15:40:00 |
40 |
544 |
Nehasilová Zuzana |
LDC7150 |
7121314 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
15:42:00 |
42 |
545 |
Zabořilová Romana |
JEN7457 |
7775 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
15:44:00 |
44 |
546 |
Gabryšová Tereza |
0130002 |
4543248 |
|
LOS Melnik |
15:46:00 |
46 |
547 |
Martanová Daniela |
VLI7452 |
2042502 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:48:00 |
48 |
548 |
Škorpilová Jana |
SJC7451 |
211303 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:50:00 |
50 |
554 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
1400433 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:52:00 |
52 |
549 |
Valášková Šárka |
KAM6951 |
232393 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:54:00 |
54 |
550 |
Třešňáková Blanka |
JIL7051 |
2096128 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
15:56:00 |
56 |
551 |
Buková Jana |
ROU7150 |
2075666 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
15:58:00 |
58 |
552 |
Jandová Kateřina |
DKL7252 |
7207773 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
16:00:00 |
60 |
553 |
Nožičková Renata |
TJN6953 |
2070806 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:02:00 |
62 |
532 |
Severýnová Popková Klára |
VLI7455 |
2067951 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:04:00 |
64 |
555 |
Řehořová Lenka |
TJN7250 |
2073661 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:06:00 |
66 |
556 |
Stará Petra |
VRL7354 |
425562 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:08:00 |
68 |
557 |
Beranová Iva |
VSP7150 |
2021834 |
C |
USK Praha |
16:10:00 |
70 |
558 |
Lesáková Věra |
TJN7152 |
8662715 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:12:00 |
72 |
559 |
Nováková Markéta |
RUM7451 |
2801028 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
16:14:00 |
74 |
560 |
Hankovcová Lenka |
KAM7053 |
682099 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:16:00 |
76 |
561 |
Bartáková Eva |
CHA7051 |
331779 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
16:18:00 |
78 |
562 |
Janovská Věra |
JIL7258 |
2127634 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:20:00 |
80 |
563 |
Pilná Libuše |
VRL7153 |
438036 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:22:00 |
82 |
564 |
Bialekova Martina |
17S1402 |
7201767 |
|
Ekonom Banska Bystrica |
16:24:00 |
84 |
565 |
Štraitová Jitka |
VSP7252 |
682665 |
C |
USK Praha |
16:26:00 |
86 |
566 |
Kubcová Lenka |
DOB7451 |
1400412 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
16:28:00 |
88 |
567 |
Chaloupská Pavlína |
PHK7051 |
8644871 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:30:00 |
90 |
568 |
Horáková Lenka |
VSP7255 |
2148103 |
C |
USK Praha |
16:32:00 |
92 |
569 |
Procházková Martina |
SOP7351 |
433097 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
16:34:00 |
94 |
570 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
16:36:00 |
96 |
571 |
Hájková Magdalena |
TUV7351 |
411543 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
16:38:00 |
98 |
572 |
Šejnová Magdalena |
KAM7055 |
2129235 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:40:00 |
100 |
573 |
Trnková Dana |
VSP7351 |
2021823 |
C |
USK Praha |
16:42:00 |
102 |
574 |
Bernatíková Šárka |
SFM7151 |
49487 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
16:44:00 |
104 |
575 |
Etterle-Biederman Lilianna |
CHC7352 |
887008 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
16:46:00 |
106 |
576 |
Kokrdová Věra |
PHK6450 |
2080919 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:48:00 |
108 |
577 |
Klašková Kateřina |
DKP6750 |
49806 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:50:00 |
110 |
578 |
Hájková Jitka |
SOP7150 |
515407 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
16:52:00 |
112 |
579 |
Čtrnáctová Magdalena |
PGP7151 |
231924 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:54:00 |
114 |
580 |
Postolková Monika |
DKL7053 |
2042542 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
16:56:00 |
116 |
581 |
Richtrová Lucie |
VPM7451 |
331267 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:58:00 |
118 |
582 |
Mellanová Veronika |
TUV7251 |
411597 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
17:00:00 |
120 |
583 |
Blahová Markéta |
EKP6951 |
7209480 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
17:02:00 |
122 |
584 |
Pokorná Hana |
TJN6950 |
2073666 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
17:04:00 |
124 |
585 |
Ježková Lenka |
LPU7254 |
51130 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:06:00 |
126 |
586 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
17:08:00 |
128 |
587 |
Benešová Jaroslava |
DKL7050 |
8667528 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
17:10:00 |
130 |
588 |
Vildmonová Pavla |
PGP7454 |
7207787 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:12:00 |
132 |
589 |
Kosobudová Lenka |
VTA7351 |
7208099 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
17:14:00 |
134 |
590 |
Riby Kateřina |
LTP7252 |
7205009 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
17:16:00 |
136 |
592 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:18:00 |
138 |
593 |
Schenková Katarína |
47S7450 |
307438 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
17:20:00 |
140 |
594 |
Waňková Dita |
LPU7158 |
7200595 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:22:00 |
142 |
595 |
Dvořáková Ivana |
PGP7254 |
2148227 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:24:00 |
144 |
596 |
Janků Renata |
STE7251 |
52502 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
17:26:00 |
146 |
597 |
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
8654900 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:28:00 |
148 |
598 |
Křivdová Lenka |
0010002 |
8655490 |
|
Sportovní klub hasičů Královéh |
17:30:00 |
150 |
599 |
Čermáková Lucie |
PHK7150 |
2103266 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
17:32:00 |
152 |
601 |
Buková Zdeňka |
ROU7051 |
2059753 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
17:34:00 |
154 |
602 |
Válková Martina |
TUV7051 |
2120071 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
17:36:00 |
156 |
603 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:38:00 |
158 |
604 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:40:00 |
160 |
605 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:42:00 |
162 |
606 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:44:00 |
164 |
607 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:46:00 |
166 |
608 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:48:00 |
168 |
609 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:50:00 |
170 |
610 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D50
2.34 km, 185 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:09:00 |
09 |
611 |
Poklopová Ivana |
UOL6451 |
52451 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:12:00 |
12 |
612 |
Grycová Jana |
TBM6969 |
49412 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:15:00 |
15 |
613 |
Němečková Jarmila |
VSP6650 |
2103280 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:18:00 |
18 |
614 |
Hudečková Helena |
VTA6951 |
9101705 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
15:21:00 |
21 |
615 |
Lisá Monika |
ONO6750 |
9101105 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
15:24:00 |
24 |
616 |
Sokolářová Jitka |
TUV6851 |
7209436 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
15:27:00 |
27 |
617 |
Veselská Kateřina |
VLI6551 |
7711 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:30:00 |
30 |
618 |
Pološčuková Monika |
SMB6551 |
7722 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
15:33:00 |
33 |
619 |
Jirková Renata |
ZPV6553 |
52427 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
15:36:00 |
36 |
620 |
Málková Věra |
CST6550 |
2118474 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
15:39:00 |
39 |
621 |
Chaloupková Lenka |
CHC6951 |
9542 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
15:42:00 |
42 |
622 |
Jeřábková Jana |
UOL6954 |
361997 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:45:00 |
45 |
623 |
Bendáková Jitka |
LTU6951 |
2085652 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
15:48:00 |
48 |
624 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
9201630 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:51:00 |
51 |
625 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
15:54:00 |
54 |
626 |
Pávková Jana |
BOR6550 |
8445 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:57:00 |
57 |
627 |
Koberová Lenka |
LPU6954 |
8660905 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:00:00 |
60 |
628 |
Šabatová Jana |
SRK6853 |
301130 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
16:03:00 |
63 |
629 |
Francová Julínková Dana |
LPU6555 |
425573 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:06:00 |
66 |
630 |
Kettnerová Lenka |
HCE6450 |
7202877 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
16:09:00 |
69 |
631 |
Šafková Petra |
KAM6650 |
51278 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:12:00 |
72 |
632 |
Sihver Wiebke |
18D6850 |
8130668 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
16:15:00 |
75 |
633 |
Illnerová Daniela |
DKP6651 |
231939 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:18:00 |
78 |
634 |
Miklasová Markéta |
VLI6850 |
2115743 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:21:00 |
81 |
635 |
Müller Anke |
18D6650 |
8606498 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
16:24:00 |
84 |
636 |
Kulhavá Jarmila |
SRK6751 |
2045240 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
16:27:00 |
87 |
637 |
Kočibová Ivana |
TJN6354 |
8662700 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:30:00 |
90 |
638 |
Šmelíková Barbora |
VBA6952 |
307356 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
16:33:00 |
93 |
639 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
16:36:00 |
96 |
640 |
Fürstová Katka |
LLI6950 |
2032126 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
16:39:00 |
99 |
641 |
Kavalírová Kateřina |
PHK6756 |
9833 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:42:00 |
102 |
642 |
Teplá Hana |
SHK6561 |
9125 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:45:00 |
105 |
643 |
Rýdlová Magda |
TJN6850 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:48:00 |
108 |
644 |
Kopecká Marcela |
PHK6852 |
9494 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:51:00 |
111 |
645 |
Cruse Katrin |
24D6650 |
8040766 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
16:54:00 |
114 |
646 |
Budská Zuzana |
TJN6751 |
416830 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:57:00 |
117 |
647 |
Wurzelová Dana |
OSN6654 |
8006654 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
17:00:00 |
120 |
648 |
Roudná Eva |
LPU6554 |
51183 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:03:00 |
123 |
649 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:06:00 |
126 |
650 |
Semrádová Jitka |
CHC6651 |
331708 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
17:09:00 |
129 |
651 |
Hinterhofer Katharina |
14A6951 |
8111131 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
17:12:00 |
132 |
652 |
Mudrová Martina |
HCE6451 |
51984 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
17:15:00 |
135 |
653 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:18:00 |
138 |
654 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:21:00 |
141 |
655 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:24:00 |
144 |
656 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:27:00 |
147 |
657 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:30:00 |
150 |
658 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55
2.00 km, 135 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:29:00 |
89 |
659 |
Večeřová Ivana |
TJN6052 |
2027204 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:33:00 |
93 |
660 |
Hlaváčová Jarka |
MFP6050 |
2081364 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
16:37:00 |
97 |
661 |
Koťátková Dana |
SFM6051 |
2127563 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
16:41:00 |
101 |
662 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
16:45:00 |
105 |
663 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
2419963 |
C |
SOBSA |
16:49:00 |
109 |
664 |
Kohlová Alena |
KPY6051 |
53182 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
16:53:00 |
113 |
665 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
16:57:00 |
117 |
666 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
682110 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
17:01:00 |
121 |
668 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:05:00 |
125 |
667 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
7300179 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
D60
2.00 km, 135 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:03:00 |
03 |
695 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:07:00 |
07 |
670 |
Klusáková Jitka |
DKP5651 |
8558 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:11:00 |
11 |
671 |
Rosecká Alena |
PZR5654 |
7205030 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:15:00 |
15 |
672 |
Mrázková Ivana |
DKP5650 |
8080100 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:19:00 |
19 |
673 |
Kadečková Jana |
JEN5651 |
411563 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
15:23:00 |
23 |
674 |
Bradnová Věra |
CHA5550 |
8162 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
15:27:00 |
27 |
675 |
Baleisiene Roma |
0020003 |
8629866 |
|
OK Labirintas |
15:31:00 |
31 |
676 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
2125366 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:35:00 |
35 |
677 |
Chodurová Milena |
SFM5750 |
2125335 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:39:00 |
39 |
678 |
Klimplová Alena |
LPU5551 |
1006614 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:43:00 |
43 |
679 |
Kadavá Eva |
CHA5750 |
0 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
15:47:00 |
47 |
680 |
Kretzschmar Ute |
82D5950 |
901508 |
|
OLV Weimar |
15:51:00 |
51 |
681 |
Kuleva Angelina |
2HD5750 |
8101105 |
|
Angy OL |
15:55:00 |
55 |
682 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
15:59:00 |
59 |
683 |
Irk Karin |
14A5750 |
0 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
16:03:00 |
63 |
684 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
49892 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:07:00 |
67 |
685 |
Wysocka Jolanta |
24P5650 |
886619 |
|
Slask O-Team |
16:11:00 |
71 |
686 |
Gazdačková Jana |
SHK5851 |
9117 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:15:00 |
75 |
687 |
Nýdrlová Eva |
VRL5451 |
8954 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:19:00 |
79 |
688 |
Dudíková Eva |
JPV5757 |
307335 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:23:00 |
83 |
689 |
Kuncová Jiřina |
TJN5752 |
8670743 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:27:00 |
87 |
690 |
Jenei Margit |
22H5450 |
4660121 |
|
Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. |
16:35:00 |
95 |
692 |
Jenővári Gabriella |
22H5750 |
8383380 |
|
Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. |
16:39:00 |
99 |
693 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:43:00 |
103 |
694 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:47:00 |
107 |
669 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
SK Praga |
D65
1.81 km, 110 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:03:00 |
03 |
696 |
Nováková Svatava |
SKV5351 |
2059748 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
15:09:00 |
09 |
697 |
Breitschädel Eva |
14A5351 |
8111014 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
15:15:00 |
15 |
698 |
Horová Magda |
VSP5450 |
7009782 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:21:00 |
21 |
699 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
301209 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:27:00 |
27 |
715 |
Rufferová Iva |
SNA5052 |
9620 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
15:33:00 |
33 |
700 |
Malá Jitka |
KAS5451 |
682674 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
15:39:00 |
39 |
701 |
Nedvídková Jitka |
RUM5151 |
8245050 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
15:45:00 |
45 |
702 |
Stehnová Hana |
DKP5150 |
51799 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:51:00 |
51 |
703 |
Lukavcová Lenka |
TJN5452 |
8259 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:57:00 |
57 |
704 |
Mikšová Stanislava |
DKP5250 |
2111758 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:03:00 |
63 |
705 |
Ševčíková Alena |
CHA5351 |
8165 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
16:09:00 |
69 |
706 |
Fejlková Alice |
SHK5351 |
9107 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:15:00 |
75 |
707 |
Pachnerová Jaroslava |
VLI5152 |
2059769 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:21:00 |
81 |
708 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:27:00 |
87 |
709 |
Neradová Alena |
LIT5051 |
8110 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
16:39:00 |
99 |
711 |
Šaffková Zuzana |
CHA5150 |
2070837 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
16:45:00 |
105 |
712 |
Karmazínová Ivana |
VLI5150 |
2131185 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:51:00 |
111 |
713 |
Dohnalová Dana |
VSP5050 |
51645 |
C |
USK Praha |
16:57:00 |
117 |
714 |
Kovářová Milena |
SJH5350 |
232411 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
17:03:00 |
123 |
716 |
Böhmová Eva |
TJN5450 |
232515 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
17:09:00 |
129 |
717 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:15:00 |
135 |
718 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:21:00 |
141 |
719 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:27:00 |
147 |
720 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D70
1.81 km, 110 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
721 |
Kohoutová Jitřenka |
UVP4850 |
51265 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
15:06:00 |
06 |
722 |
Kutáčková Stanislava |
LTU4751 |
2058517 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
15:12:00 |
12 |
723 |
Bader Hilde |
18D4850 |
1873 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
15:18:00 |
18 |
724 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
15:24:00 |
24 |
725 |
Suchánková Libuše |
SOP4851 |
446344 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
15:30:00 |
30 |
726 |
Kašková Eva |
CHA4650 |
8152 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
15:36:00 |
36 |
727 |
Štrojsová Jaroslava |
KAS4350 |
682607 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
15:42:00 |
42 |
728 |
Müller Brigitte |
14A4851 |
5399 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
15:48:00 |
48 |
729 |
Nejezchlebová Věra |
KAS4551 |
682619 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
15:54:00 |
54 |
730 |
Skaidra Bumeliene |
0020002 |
400235 |
|
OK Labirintas |
16:00:00 |
60 |
731 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10L
2.21 km, 130 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:02:00 |
02 |
732 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL1001 |
9000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:06:00 |
06 |
733 |
Posolda Lukáš |
SJC1100 |
2115009 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:10:00 |
10 |
734 |
Hladík Filip |
DKP1102 |
2096233 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:14:00 |
14 |
735 |
Müller Karel |
HCE1000 |
8680602 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
15:18:00 |
18 |
736 |
Beneš Max |
VLI1100 |
1424648 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:22:00 |
22 |
737 |
Pinkr Josef |
HCE1200 |
1417247 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
15:26:00 |
26 |
738 |
Lazar Matyáš |
TUV1000 |
2126360 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
15:30:00 |
30 |
739 |
Košťál Antonín |
SHK1004 |
2148060 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:34:00 |
34 |
740 |
Havlák Tobiáš |
ROU1301 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
15:38:00 |
38 |
741 |
Šidla Dalibor |
TZL1200 |
7053367 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:42:00 |
42 |
742 |
Lukeš Josef |
SHK1005 |
2141922 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:46:00 |
46 |
743 |
Pavlík Tobiáš |
LIT1111 |
8109 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
15:50:00 |
50 |
744 |
Krejčí Matěj |
TUR0910 |
2127587 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:54:00 |
54 |
745 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:58:00 |
58 |
746 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:02:00 |
62 |
747 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:06:00 |
66 |
748 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:10:00 |
70 |
749 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:14:00 |
74 |
750 |
Zavadil Štěpán |
KAM0902 |
2148177 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:18:00 |
78 |
751 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10
1.83 km, 105 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:02:00 |
02 |
775 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
8667965 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
15:05:00 |
05 |
753 |
Vít Benjamin Adam |
KAM1003 |
2084959 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:08:00 |
08 |
754 |
Jakubský David |
SHK0905 |
2121002 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:11:00 |
11 |
755 |
Hrádek Vojtěch |
ROU1000 |
2143362 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
15:14:00 |
14 |
756 |
Kutlvašr Vladimír |
VRL1002 |
2075628 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:17:00 |
17 |
757 |
Kalousek Dominik |
JEN0901 |
51544 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
15:20:00 |
20 |
758 |
Kadaně Matěj |
LPU1001 |
9212 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:23:00 |
23 |
759 |
Škoda Matěj |
TRI1001 |
8303 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
15:26:00 |
26 |
761 |
Kubec Adam |
DOB0900 |
2073719 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
15:29:00 |
29 |
762 |
Matoušek Jan |
STE0909 |
224904 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:32:00 |
32 |
752 |
Koten Daniel |
DKP1006 |
2148127 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:35:00 |
35 |
763 |
Wohanka Antonín |
VRL1201 |
232639 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:38:00 |
38 |
764 |
Zavadil Štěpán |
KAM0902 |
0 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:41:00 |
41 |
765 |
Kroupa Matyáš |
LPU0902 |
2070816 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:44:00 |
44 |
766 |
Létal Jonáš |
SFM0901 |
2061826 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:47:00 |
47 |
767 |
Sochor Jakub |
SHK0903 |
2134345 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:50:00 |
50 |
768 |
Gregor Marek |
DKP0914 |
887165 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:53:00 |
53 |
769 |
Vlach Antonín |
SJC0903 |
2115011 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:56:00 |
56 |
770 |
Klose Albert |
SFM1000 |
2061790 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:59:00 |
59 |
771 |
Kvášovský Filip |
LTU0902 |
2133881 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:02:00 |
62 |
760 |
Kučera Tomáš |
TAP0907 |
2120636 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
16:05:00 |
65 |
781 |
Lamač František |
TUR0901 |
1403060 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16:08:00 |
68 |
779 |
Cichra Patrik |
TAP0903 |
2113483 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
16:11:00 |
71 |
772 |
Bader Gustav |
18D1100 |
1853 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
16:14:00 |
74 |
773 |
Kutek Matěj |
JEN0902 |
2113046 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
16:17:00 |
77 |
774 |
Lutera Oliver |
PLU1001 |
2044898 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:20:00 |
80 |
777 |
Zavadil Adam |
KAM0901 |
2148166 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:23:00 |
83 |
778 |
Kunart Lukáš |
PHK1010 |
2059756 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:26:00 |
86 |
780 |
Létal Hynek |
SFM1001 |
49443 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
16:29:00 |
89 |
782 |
Kučera Jakub |
VSP0900 |
2032189 |
C |
USK Praha |
16:32:00 |
92 |
776 |
Vřešťál František |
TUR0906 |
7205031 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16:35:00 |
95 |
783 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:38:00 |
98 |
784 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:41:00 |
101 |
785 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:44:00 |
104 |
786 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12
1.93 km, 125 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:01:00 |
01 |
787 |
Kundrata Vít |
TZL0700 |
7209278 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
15:04:00 |
04 |
788 |
Riby Philip |
LTP0702 |
7208204 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
15:07:00 |
07 |
789 |
Mizera Jan |
TUR0707 |
2144117 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:10:00 |
10 |
790 |
Kadaně Marek |
LPU0703 |
2025377 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:13:00 |
13 |
791 |
Lechner Nick |
14A0700 |
8200040 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
15:16:00 |
16 |
792 |
Neumann Rasmus |
31D0800 |
7707777 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
15:19:00 |
19 |
793 |
Řehoř Hynek |
TJN0700 |
2053559 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:22:00 |
22 |
794 |
Šálek Richard |
TUR0702 |
1403058 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:25:00 |
25 |
795 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC0805 |
2115006 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:28:00 |
28 |
834 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:31:00 |
31 |
796 |
Heller Jakub |
ROU0702 |
51438 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
15:34:00 |
34 |
820 |
Koten Vojtěch |
DKP0815 |
2143373 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:37:00 |
37 |
797 |
Tomášek Prokop |
TUV0701 |
2120075 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
15:40:00 |
40 |
798 |
Mairich Martin |
TJN0812 |
2096129 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:43:00 |
43 |
799 |
Hanák Matěj |
LTU0701 |
8662709 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
15:46:00 |
46 |
800 |
Frosch Vítek |
LPU0801 |
8656503 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:49:00 |
49 |
801 |
Nožička Jan |
TJN0809 |
2088176 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:52:00 |
52 |
802 |
Macháček Tomáš |
SHK0811 |
2141903 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:55:00 |
55 |
803 |
Oravec Viktor |
TJN0814 |
2111800 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:58:00 |
58 |
804 |
Hejcman Jaroslav |
ROU0704 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
16:01:00 |
61 |
805 |
Posolda Tomáš |
SJC0803 |
2053584 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:04:00 |
64 |
806 |
Heczko Erik |
VLI0804 |
2113075 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:07:00 |
67 |
807 |
Mertlík Vojtěch |
TUR0704 |
2108913 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16:10:00 |
70 |
808 |
Miklas Ondřej |
VLI0701 |
4214 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:13:00 |
73 |
809 |
Vít Samuel Aron |
KAM0804 |
2085005 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:16:00 |
76 |
810 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:19:00 |
79 |
811 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
16:22:00 |
82 |
812 |
Lesák Marek |
TJN0811 |
2104590 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:25:00 |
85 |
813 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
8051111 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:28:00 |
88 |
814 |
Havlák Štěpán |
ROU0801 |
2084986 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
16:31:00 |
91 |
815 |
Hylmar Vojtěch |
KAM0802 |
2129218 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:34:00 |
94 |
816 |
Havel Antonín |
TJN0813 |
2111793 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:37:00 |
97 |
817 |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI0700 |
0 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:40:00 |
100 |
818 |
Drahoňovský Tomáš |
TUR0701 |
8667957 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16:43:00 |
103 |
819 |
Habán Eduard |
VLI0800 |
0 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:46:00 |
106 |
828 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
2113356 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:49:00 |
109 |
821 |
Beneš Filip |
VLI0708 |
1424649 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:52:00 |
112 |
822 |
Janda Šimon |
DKL0800 |
2111751 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
16:55:00 |
115 |
823 |
Karásek Vojtěch |
TUR0811 |
2148234 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16:58:00 |
118 |
824 |
Kutáček Ondřej |
LTU0700 |
2103289 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
17:01:00 |
121 |
826 |
Novotný Jakub |
PLU0804 |
682345 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
17:04:00 |
124 |
827 |
Bukvic Kryštof |
TUV0802 |
0 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
17:07:00 |
127 |
829 |
Metelka Tomáš |
PHK0801 |
331689 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
17:10:00 |
130 |
830 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:13:00 |
133 |
831 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:16:00 |
136 |
832 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:19:00 |
139 |
833 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:22:00 |
142 |
825 |
Besta Radek |
KNC0803 |
0 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
H14
2.37 km, 180 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
835 |
Málek David |
PHK0504 |
7260020 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:03:00 |
03 |
836 |
David Vladimír |
SFM0600 |
2119196 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:06:00 |
06 |
837 |
Houžvička David |
TUR0501 |
2106748 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:09:00 |
09 |
838 |
Bauer Ralf |
14A0503 |
211650 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
15:12:00 |
12 |
840 |
Hájek Dominik |
CET0601 |
8660514 |
B |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
15:15:00 |
15 |
841 |
Hoetzel Hugo |
TUR0505 |
2060291 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:18:00 |
18 |
842 |
Krátký Štěpán |
ROU0503 |
2143364 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
15:21:00 |
21 |
843 |
Myslík Vojtěch |
ONO0602 |
1428940 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
15:24:00 |
24 |
844 |
Hejcman Jan |
ROU0504 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
15:27:00 |
27 |
845 |
Otruba František |
PLU0501 |
8667537 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:30:00 |
30 |
846 |
Stohanzl Patrik |
LPU0510 |
2085645 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:33:00 |
33 |
847 |
Černoch Martin |
PLU0500 |
8667538 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:36:00 |
36 |
848 |
Havlák René |
ROU0602 |
2102674 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
15:39:00 |
39 |
849 |
Střelba Antonín |
PGP0605 |
7209464 |
B |
SK Praga |
15:42:00 |
42 |
850 |
Ballik Simon |
14A0601 |
2057950 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
15:45:00 |
45 |
851 |
Matouš Marek |
JEN0602 |
2104596 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
15:48:00 |
48 |
852 |
Štrait Vilém |
VSP0701 |
2021829 |
B |
USK Praha |
15:51:00 |
51 |
853 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
15:54:00 |
54 |
854 |
Dejnožka Martin |
TJN0600 |
8662693 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:57:00 |
57 |
855 |
Thaler Noah |
14A0502 |
0 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
16:00:00 |
60 |
873 |
Nejezchleb Vojtěch |
TUR0503 |
8680578 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16:03:00 |
63 |
856 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
7201205 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:06:00 |
66 |
857 |
Stöcher Jacopo |
14A0501 |
8250305 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
16:09:00 |
69 |
858 |
Veselý Václav |
TUV0601 |
2126367 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
16:12:00 |
72 |
859 |
Březina Karel |
CHA0605 |
2095974 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
16:15:00 |
75 |
860 |
Pompach Lukáš |
PHK0500 |
2035735 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:18:00 |
78 |
861 |
Karásek Antonín |
PLU0503 |
2124798 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:21:00 |
81 |
862 |
Meier David |
VSP0606 |
8004347 |
B |
USK Praha |
16:24:00 |
84 |
863 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
2078481 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:27:00 |
87 |
864 |
Heřmánek Petr |
TUR0500 |
8680593 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16:30:00 |
90 |
865 |
Vlach František |
SJC0603 |
2114992 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:36:00 |
96 |
867 |
Dlouhý Aleš |
PGP0502 |
8116795 |
B |
SK Praga |
16:39:00 |
99 |
868 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU0501 |
8662349 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
16:42:00 |
102 |
869 |
Čermák Martin |
PHK0502 |
2080972 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:45:00 |
105 |
870 |
Mairich Filip |
TJN0603 |
8662716 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:48:00 |
108 |
871 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
2057590 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:51:00 |
111 |
872 |
Kurz Ondřej |
VPM0503 |
1400429 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:54:00 |
114 |
839 |
Vřešťál Antonín |
TUR0604 |
7205025 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16:57:00 |
117 |
874 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:00:00 |
120 |
875 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:03:00 |
123 |
876 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:06:00 |
126 |
877 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H16
2.99 km, 285 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:46:00 |
46 |
878 |
Janků Martin |
STE0404 |
2035728 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:48:00 |
48 |
879 |
Neumann Matěj |
PHK0400 |
8667962 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:50:00 |
50 |
880 |
Lesák Ondřej |
TJN0306 |
8659385 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:52:00 |
52 |
881 |
Titz Adam |
VSP0401 |
2032183 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:54:00 |
54 |
882 |
Karásek František |
PLU0301 |
2124774 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:56:00 |
56 |
883 |
Peterka Jakub |
LLI0404 |
8659397 |
A |
LOK-o Liberec |
15:58:00 |
58 |
884 |
Čtrnáct František |
PGP0401 |
8670467 |
B |
SK Praga |
16:00:00 |
60 |
885 |
Pokorný Jan |
TJN0400 |
8659408 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:02:00 |
62 |
886 |
Janas Adam |
PGP0404 |
8667507 |
B |
SK Praga |
16:04:00 |
64 |
887 |
Šauli Filip |
VPM0301 |
8656560 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:06:00 |
66 |
888 |
Jedlička Jakub |
KAM0404 |
2075622 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
16:08:00 |
68 |
889 |
Dejnožka Vojtěch |
TJN0300 |
8659419 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:10:00 |
70 |
890 |
Štregl Matyáš |
VRL0301 |
8636759 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:12:00 |
72 |
891 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
8660399 |
B |
USK Praha |
16:14:00 |
74 |
892 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC0402 |
9553 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
16:16:00 |
76 |
893 |
Fábera David |
SHK0305 |
8656641 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:18:00 |
78 |
894 |
Zakouřil Matyáš |
VSP0400 |
8004888 |
B |
USK Praha |
16:20:00 |
80 |
897 |
Hejna Hynek |
LLI0300 |
7055011 |
B |
LOK-o Liberec |
16:22:00 |
82 |
896 |
Blaha Jiří |
VSP0411 |
8655423 |
A |
USK Praha |
16:24:00 |
84 |
898 |
Šimša Martin |
PGP0309 |
8654907 |
A |
SK Praga |
16:26:00 |
86 |
899 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
8004345 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:28:00 |
88 |
900 |
Janda Jakub |
DOR0403 |
2045308 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
16:30:00 |
90 |
901 |
Kodytek Adam |
SHK0402 |
8670470 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:32:00 |
92 |
902 |
Roháč Martin |
LCE0308 |
8017132 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:34:00 |
94 |
903 |
Jakubský Adam |
SHK0406 |
2121005 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:36:00 |
96 |
904 |
Bejvl Marek |
LME0400 |
2056261 |
B |
SK Los Mělník |
16:38:00 |
98 |
905 |
Rak Tomáš |
SHK0400 |
7207030 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:40:00 |
100 |
906 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
8662708 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:42:00 |
102 |
907 |
Tichý Lubomír |
SHK0303 |
8670458 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:44:00 |
104 |
908 |
Gajda Martin |
KAM0405 |
9201061 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
16:46:00 |
106 |
909 |
Řehoř Vojta |
TJN0303 |
8662740 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:48:00 |
108 |
910 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
8667514 |
A |
SK Praga |
16:50:00 |
110 |
911 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
8656645 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:52:00 |
112 |
912 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
8654897 |
B |
SK Praga |
16:54:00 |
114 |
913 |
Kokrda Vojtěch |
PHK0402 |
2078476 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:56:00 |
116 |
914 |
Hnízdil Matěj |
KAS0301 |
7130603 |
B |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
16:58:00 |
118 |
915 |
Deim Michal |
VTA0402 |
7210074 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
17:00:00 |
120 |
916 |
Tkáč Matěj |
TJN0401 |
8660911 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
17:02:00 |
122 |
917 |
Blaha Michal |
VSP0412 |
8655418 |
A |
USK Praha |
17:04:00 |
124 |
918 |
Lechner Tim |
14A0401 |
8114115 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
17:06:00 |
126 |
919 |
Pavlík Matěj |
LIT0401 |
8112 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
17:08:00 |
128 |
920 |
Vitebský Lukáš |
TJN0302 |
8636193 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
17:10:00 |
130 |
895 |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
8656580 |
B |
SK Praga |
17:12:00 |
132 |
921 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:14:00 |
134 |
922 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:16:00 |
136 |
923 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:18:00 |
138 |
924 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H18
3.29 km, 310 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:02:00 |
02 |
925 |
Janda Ondřej |
DOR0100 |
2045310 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
15:05:00 |
05 |
926 |
Hankovec Hugo |
KAM0201 |
8660469 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
15:08:00 |
08 |
927 |
Kurz Šimon |
VPM0208 |
2115069 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:11:00 |
11 |
928 |
Ježek Jakub |
JIL0104 |
8670807 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
15:14:00 |
14 |
929 |
Lukašák Šimon |
STE0202 |
8655380 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:17:00 |
17 |
930 |
Buk Ondřej |
ROU0102 |
2031368 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
15:20:00 |
20 |
931 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
8663127 |
A |
SK Praga |
15:23:00 |
23 |
932 |
Procinger Jan |
VRL0102 |
8028873 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:26:00 |
26 |
933 |
Paleček Ondřej |
LPU0105 |
8656505 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:29:00 |
29 |
934 |
Šubrt Matěj |
DKP0205 |
8080826 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:32:00 |
32 |
935 |
Svoboda Radek |
STE0207 |
8090134 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:35:00 |
35 |
936 |
Švarc Antonín |
DKP0203 |
8020122 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:38:00 |
38 |
937 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
8636798 |
A |
SK Praga |
15:41:00 |
41 |
938 |
Bek Jiří |
CHA0103 |
436431 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
15:44:00 |
44 |
939 |
Mrskoč Marek |
LPU0205 |
8654896 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:47:00 |
47 |
940 |
Švadlena Michal |
CHC0101 |
8656615 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
15:50:00 |
50 |
941 |
Poláček Radim |
PHK0201 |
9967 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:53:00 |
53 |
942 |
Škvor Adam |
KAM0202 |
425596 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
15:56:00 |
56 |
943 |
Dostál Jakub |
VRL0104 |
8670450 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:59:00 |
59 |
944 |
Porkert Jan |
SHK0100 |
8663181 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:02:00 |
62 |
945 |
Zamastil Michal |
LTU0203 |
2057576 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:05:00 |
65 |
946 |
Schenk Michal |
47S0201 |
8170817 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
16:08:00 |
68 |
947 |
Adamec Martin |
TJN0106 |
2080828 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:11:00 |
71 |
948 |
Šabata Radek |
SRK0202 |
2070826 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
16:14:00 |
74 |
949 |
Melichna Matěj |
PGP0107 |
682699 |
B |
SK Praga |
16:17:00 |
77 |
950 |
Růta Matyáš |
TJN0102 |
8659386 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:20:00 |
80 |
951 |
Kohout Václav |
DKL0101 |
2080903 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
16:23:00 |
83 |
952 |
Metelka Ondřej |
PHK0101 |
8656640 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:26:00 |
86 |
953 |
Jonáš Adam |
ZBM0102 |
7209670 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:29:00 |
89 |
954 |
Forst Antonín |
PGP0106 |
218851 |
B |
SK Praga |
16:32:00 |
92 |
955 |
Malačka Milan |
DKP0210 |
8080811 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:35:00 |
95 |
956 |
Dostál František |
UOL0201 |
8655428 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
16:38:00 |
98 |
957 |
Link Lukáš |
STH0205 |
8659414 |
A |
SK Studenec |
16:41:00 |
101 |
958 |
Budský Ondřej |
TJN0105 |
8656738 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:44:00 |
104 |
959 |
Kundrata Jan |
TZL0203 |
7209284 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
16:47:00 |
107 |
960 |
Klaška Martin |
DKP0100 |
8322332 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:50:00 |
110 |
961 |
Šafka Sebastian |
KAM0101 |
8221133 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
16:53:00 |
113 |
962 |
Škácha Vít |
DKP0310 |
8654883 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:56:00 |
116 |
963 |
Postolka Jonáš |
DKL0100 |
2800297 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
16:59:00 |
119 |
964 |
Spěváček Vojtěch |
VPM0205 |
8627108 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:02:00 |
122 |
965 |
Gajda Jan |
KAM0105 |
8656513 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
17:05:00 |
125 |
966 |
Richtr Lukáš |
VPM0204 |
8656696 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:08:00 |
128 |
967 |
Zalaba Tomáš |
SJC0101 |
8397397 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:11:00 |
131 |
968 |
Jirka Matyáš |
UOL0203 |
7202871 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
17:14:00 |
134 |
969 |
Bradáč David |
LLI0203 |
2032132 |
B |
LOK-o Liberec |
17:17:00 |
137 |
970 |
Chaloupský Jakub |
PHK0302 |
8656647 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
17:20:00 |
140 |
971 |
Königstorfer Jonas |
14A0101 |
8288388 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
17:23:00 |
143 |
972 |
Siegl Matyáš |
PGP0104 |
8666867 |
A |
SK Praga |
17:26:00 |
146 |
973 |
Šimo Matúš |
ZBM0109 |
8100080 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17:29:00 |
149 |
974 |
Klement David |
DKP0110 |
8080816 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:32:00 |
152 |
975 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
8645931 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:35:00 |
155 |
976 |
Riby Thomas |
LTP0202 |
7207873 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
17:38:00 |
158 |
977 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:41:00 |
161 |
978 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:44:00 |
164 |
979 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:47:00 |
167 |
980 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:50:00 |
170 |
981 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:53:00 |
173 |
982 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H20
3.63 km, 330 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:18:00 |
78 |
983 |
Galbavý Matěj |
PHK0007 |
2059764 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:22:00 |
82 |
984 |
Goldschmidt Tobiáš |
ZBM0003 |
8200031 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:26:00 |
86 |
985 |
Bräuer Dennis |
31D9900 |
8606440 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
16:30:00 |
90 |
986 |
Achilles Ingo |
14A9901 |
8021299 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
16:34:00 |
94 |
987 |
Čtrnáct Šimon |
PGP0001 |
2121096 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:38:00 |
98 |
988 |
Poirson Marius |
14A0001 |
8000031 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
16:42:00 |
102 |
989 |
Bradáč Jakub |
LLI0002 |
2032105 |
A |
LOK-o Liberec |
16:46:00 |
106 |
990 |
Sedlář Jan |
TBM0010 |
0 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:50:00 |
110 |
991 |
Zentrich Dušan |
LCE0012 |
2082929 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:54:00 |
114 |
992 |
Podmolík Jonáš |
TZL0001 |
7203464 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
16:58:00 |
118 |
993 |
Rajnoha David |
TBM0003 |
7204496 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:02:00 |
122 |
994 |
Ridzoň Daniel |
DKP9907 |
2102784 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:06:00 |
126 |
995 |
Kijak Jakub |
CHC0005 |
8640922 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
17:10:00 |
130 |
996 |
Postolka Jáchym |
DKL9900 |
888621 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
17:14:00 |
134 |
997 |
Pavel Martin |
TJN0004 |
2045201 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
17:18:00 |
138 |
998 |
Procházka Zdeněk |
SOP9901 |
7209362 |
A |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
17:22:00 |
142 |
999 |
Vaněk Martin |
CHC9905 |
425544 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
17:26:00 |
146 |
1000 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21E
4.05 km, 385 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:30:00 |
30 |
1001 |
Habán Ivo |
VLI7707 |
8660474 |
R |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:32:00 |
32 |
1003 |
Křivda Martin |
CHC9501 |
8659400 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
15:34:00 |
34 |
1004 |
Kadeřávek Petr |
PHK7605 |
9399 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:36:00 |
36 |
1005 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
8053577 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
15:38:00 |
38 |
1006 |
Semík Ondřej |
KAM9401 |
8651935 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
15:40:00 |
40 |
1007 |
Komanec Václav |
SHK8406 |
995807 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:42:00 |
42 |
1010 |
Mikel David |
TZL9703 |
8662440 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:44:00 |
44 |
1011 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8632139 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:46:00 |
46 |
1012 |
Neumann Josef |
TUR8407 |
8606459 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:48:00 |
48 |
1013 |
Korozs Attila |
14A9201 |
7766777 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
15:50:00 |
50 |
1014 |
Landovský Tomáš |
PGP9103 |
8071491 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:52:00 |
52 |
1015 |
Biederman Marcin |
CHC9805 |
8070598 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
15:54:00 |
54 |
1016 |
Stevens Ben |
15G8701 |
8656102 |
|
DRONGO |
15:56:00 |
56 |
1017 |
Burda Matěj |
BOR9608 |
8200008 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:58:00 |
58 |
1008 |
Kratov Oleksandr |
0100001 |
9200028 |
|
Koooveee |
16:00:00 |
60 |
1018 |
Pospíšil Ondřej |
DKP8717 |
8667544 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:02:00 |
62 |
1019 |
Kretzschmar Matthias |
18D9001 |
8606439 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
16:04:00 |
64 |
1020 |
Zbranek Roman |
TZL8808 |
8422248 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
16:06:00 |
66 |
1021 |
Rusý Tomáš |
KAM9301 |
2051509 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
16:08:00 |
68 |
1022 |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8206 |
8656639 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:10:00 |
70 |
1023 |
Rollier Baptiste |
PHK8200 |
8629571 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:12:00 |
72 |
1024 |
Knott Jeremy |
15G9600 |
8643388 |
|
DRONGO |
16:14:00 |
74 |
1025 |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
PHK8900 |
8660923 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:16:00 |
76 |
1026 |
Illner Vojtěch |
DKP9600 |
8648562 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:18:00 |
78 |
1027 |
Siegert Wolfgang |
14A8801 |
8240288 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
16:20:00 |
80 |
1028 |
Sysel Ctibor |
PGP8700 |
515161 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:22:00 |
82 |
1030 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK9904 |
7205561 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
16:24:00 |
84 |
1031 |
Lee Rowan |
15G9700 |
416818 |
|
DRONGO |
16:26:00 |
86 |
1032 |
Hirš Otakar |
ZBM9801 |
8656722 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:28:00 |
88 |
1033 |
Leideck Karsten |
33D8600 |
8060305 |
|
USV TU Dresden 2 |
16:30:00 |
90 |
1034 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
16:32:00 |
92 |
1035 |
Kundisch Wieland |
33D8500 |
8606454 |
|
USV TU Dresden 2 |
16:34:00 |
94 |
1036 |
Křivda Tomáš |
CHC9901 |
8656592 |
E |
K.O.B. Choceň |
16:36:00 |
96 |
1037 |
Adámek Filip |
TBM0101 |
8656745 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:38:00 |
98 |
1038 |
Mrázek Jan |
SJC8102 |
7717777 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:40:00 |
100 |
1039 |
Windsor Ben |
15G9000 |
8281090 |
|
DRONGO |
16:42:00 |
102 |
1040 |
Glonek Jakub |
KAM9602 |
8656521 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
16:44:00 |
104 |
1041 |
Pružina Paul |
15G9701 |
8000123 |
|
DRONGO |
16:46:00 |
106 |
1042 |
Kettner Vojtěch |
KAM9601 |
8644887 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
16:48:00 |
108 |
1043 |
Kubina Matěj |
DKP9205 |
7202574 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:50:00 |
110 |
1044 |
Filipiak Mateusz |
97P9800 |
8000832 |
|
KS Hades Poznań |
16:52:00 |
112 |
1045 |
Procházka David |
LPU9113 |
8656511 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:54:00 |
114 |
1046 |
Vandas Daniel |
PHK9805 |
8656624 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:56:00 |
116 |
1047 |
Kohl Ondřej |
KPY8600 |
301370 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
16:58:00 |
118 |
1048 |
Grätsch Markus |
33D9601 |
8606455 |
|
USV TU Dresden 2 |
17:00:00 |
120 |
1049 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
7300181 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:02:00 |
122 |
1050 |
Sháněl Jan |
CHC9402 |
8199402 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
17:04:00 |
124 |
1051 |
Navrátil Šimon |
PGP9702 |
8644884 |
E |
SK Praga |
17:06:00 |
126 |
1052 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
8656727 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:08:00 |
128 |
1053 |
Veselý Jakub |
PGP9503 |
8662310 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:10:00 |
130 |
1054 |
Pek Daniel |
SHK9803 |
8654906 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:12:00 |
132 |
1055 |
Kolín Jan |
DKP7701 |
8007701 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:14:00 |
134 |
1056 |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
8655416 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:16:00 |
136 |
1057 |
Hlaváč Jiří |
TBM6116 |
53247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:18:00 |
138 |
1058 |
Bader Leif |
18D8201 |
8211110 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
17:20:00 |
140 |
1059 |
Chvátil Šimon |
PHK9908 |
8656633 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
17:22:00 |
142 |
1060 |
Kettner Lukáš |
KAM9403 |
887640 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
17:24:00 |
144 |
1061 |
Klein Cedrik |
33D9901 |
8606499 |
|
USV TU Dresden 2 |
17:26:00 |
146 |
1062 |
Masnyy Yury |
11R8500 |
8643979 |
|
Orienta-MosCompass |
17:28:00 |
148 |
1063 |
Malý Aleš |
JIL8702 |
1155115 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
17:30:00 |
150 |
1009 |
Janata Martin |
TJN8306 |
8303050 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
17:32:00 |
152 |
1064 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:34:00 |
154 |
1065 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:36:00 |
156 |
1066 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:38:00 |
158 |
1067 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:40:00 |
160 |
1068 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:42:00 |
162 |
1069 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:44:00 |
164 |
1070 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:46:00 |
166 |
1071 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:48:00 |
168 |
1029 |
Dittmann Robert |
19D7901 |
8606434 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
17:50:00 |
170 |
1002 |
Šafka Daniel |
KAM9105 |
1403413 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
H21A
3.63 km, 360 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:29:00 |
29 |
1130 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:31:00 |
31 |
1073 |
Němeček Jan |
VSP6201 |
682682 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:33:00 |
33 |
1074 |
Novotný Marek |
TJN9901 |
8680399 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:35:00 |
35 |
1075 |
Janas Petr |
PGP7106 |
7201200 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:37:00 |
37 |
1076 |
Justa Pavel |
PHK8701 |
7203469 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:39:00 |
39 |
1078 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
8080832 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:41:00 |
41 |
1079 |
Kovář Miroslav |
SJC8104 |
8008104 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:43:00 |
43 |
1080 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
2075669 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
15:45:00 |
45 |
1081 |
Vakant |
14675 |
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:47:00 |
47 |
1082 |
Hrdinka Daniel |
VRL9701 |
2085616 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:49:00 |
49 |
1083 |
Takahashi Hideto |
14A9801 |
0 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
15:51:00 |
51 |
1084 |
Blaha Ondřej |
EKP7002 |
8667983 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:53:00 |
53 |
1086 |
Veselý Ondřej |
PHK8505 |
1602626 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:55:00 |
55 |
1126 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:57:00 |
57 |
1088 |
Lazák Tomáš |
LTU9102 |
8662728 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
15:59:00 |
59 |
1089 |
Mazurkiewicz Jakub |
23P9302 |
8000837 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
16:01:00 |
61 |
1090 |
Beneš Jan |
SJC8703 |
8290987 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:03:00 |
63 |
1091 |
Kraemer Peter |
18D8400 |
9002828 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
16:05:00 |
65 |
1093 |
Macura Jan |
MLA9306 |
1421921 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:07:00 |
67 |
1094 |
Deml Tomáš |
LPU9502 |
9201627 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:09:00 |
69 |
1095 |
Kobr Tomáš |
TJN8901 |
8028868 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:11:00 |
71 |
1096 |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
515132 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:13:00 |
73 |
1097 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
2082923 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:15:00 |
75 |
1098 |
Ptáček Jiří |
SRK9002 |
7210306 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
16:17:00 |
77 |
1099 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
7205000 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:19:00 |
79 |
1077 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
8662685 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:21:00 |
81 |
1101 |
Vébr Jiří |
VTA6901 |
515484 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
16:23:00 |
83 |
1102 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU0001 |
8656528 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:25:00 |
85 |
1103 |
Kazda Adam |
TJN9104 |
8660406 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:27:00 |
87 |
1100 |
Szenczi Gabriel |
VLI8700 |
8028809 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:29:00 |
89 |
1104 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
8662680 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:31:00 |
91 |
1072 |
Peterka Vojtěch |
LLI7502 |
8656591 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
16:33:00 |
93 |
1105 |
Piłkowski Tadeusz |
23P9001 |
8653083 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
16:35:00 |
95 |
1106 |
Kelbl Vladimír |
ZBM9711 |
8660427 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:37:00 |
97 |
1107 |
Němeček Jan |
KAM9300 |
8648633 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:39:00 |
99 |
1108 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
16:41:00 |
101 |
1109 |
Pustai David |
TJN9301 |
232645 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:43:00 |
103 |
1110 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
8662366 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
16:45:00 |
105 |
1112 |
Koldinský Jan |
KPY8506 |
8116797 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
16:47:00 |
107 |
1113 |
Jurica Jan |
LPU9611 |
1400447 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:49:00 |
109 |
1114 |
Lenk Andreas |
33D7301 |
8606461 |
|
USV TU Dresden 2 |
16:51:00 |
111 |
1115 |
Žák Jan |
LPU9802 |
2025379 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:53:00 |
113 |
1116 |
Šulc Václav |
AOP9200 |
49474 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:55:00 |
115 |
1117 |
Cwalina Karol |
23P0000 |
1418714 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
16:57:00 |
117 |
1118 |
Ramba Jiří |
DKP8606 |
8636190 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:59:00 |
119 |
1120 |
Drągowski Paweł |
23P0100 |
8150384 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
17:01:00 |
121 |
1121 |
Šesták Marek |
VLI7403 |
8004275 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
17:03:00 |
123 |
1122 |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
SJC9703 |
2045221 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:05:00 |
125 |
1123 |
Kučera Jan |
VSP7302 |
51650 |
C |
USK Praha |
17:07:00 |
127 |
1124 |
Zelinka Jan |
LPU9405 |
207824 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:09:00 |
129 |
1119 |
Neumann Vojtěch |
PVP9400 |
8667979 |
C |
VSK Přírodní vědy Praha |
17:11:00 |
131 |
1087 |
Beneš Miroslav |
PGP8108 |
7203451 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:13:00 |
133 |
1125 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:15:00 |
135 |
1127 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:17:00 |
137 |
1128 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:19:00 |
139 |
1129 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:21:00 |
141 |
1092 |
Besta Lukáš |
KNC8101 |
0 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
17:23:00 |
143 |
1085 |
Wieszaczewski Jacek |
21P8500 |
852702 |
|
Orientop Wrocław |
17:25:00 |
145 |
1111 |
Koleš Jan |
LPU8610 |
1602619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H21B
3.43 km, 315 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:04:00 |
04 |
1143 |
Peths Jan |
KRN8101 |
446353 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
15:07:00 |
07 |
1131 |
Málek Martin |
CST8902 |
1425376 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
15:10:00 |
10 |
1132 |
Wohanka Petr |
VRL7305 |
2075629 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:13:00 |
13 |
1133 |
Šklíba David |
TJN9902 |
2053560 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:16:00 |
16 |
1134 |
Paclík Roman |
SHK7801 |
7202780 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:19:00 |
19 |
1135 |
Strakoš Matěj |
SFM9901 |
2800317 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:22:00 |
22 |
1136 |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
2096236 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:25:00 |
25 |
1137 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:28:00 |
28 |
1138 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL7702 |
7702000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:31:00 |
31 |
1180 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:34:00 |
34 |
1140 |
Trávníček Jan |
PLU7501 |
7504110 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:37:00 |
37 |
1151 |
Sebera Václav |
SFM8302 |
49483 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:40:00 |
40 |
1141 |
Procházka Tomáš |
LPU9110 |
981815 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:43:00 |
43 |
1142 |
Cruse Franz |
24D9100 |
502212 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
15:46:00 |
46 |
1144 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8644875 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:49:00 |
49 |
1145 |
Šatánek Martin |
SFM8201 |
49490 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:52:00 |
52 |
1146 |
Junek Vladimír |
TJP8400 |
2075695 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
15:55:00 |
55 |
1147 |
Kadavý Petr |
CHA7800 |
2801027 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
15:58:00 |
58 |
1153 |
Sebera Josef |
SFM8301 |
49442 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
16:01:00 |
61 |
1149 |
Otruba Karel |
PLU7917 |
2035148 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:04:00 |
64 |
1150 |
Večeřa Martin |
TJN9105 |
232641 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:07:00 |
67 |
1155 |
Bernatík Lukáš |
SFM9801 |
2800327 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
16:10:00 |
70 |
1156 |
Cupák Jiří |
VRL7201 |
8972 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:13:00 |
73 |
1157 |
Lehár Adam |
LPU9114 |
2088721 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:16:00 |
76 |
1158 |
Štregl Petr |
VRL7303 |
2017676 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:19:00 |
79 |
1159 |
Pavlík Libor |
LIT7605 |
7210130 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
16:22:00 |
82 |
1160 |
Straka Tomáš |
SLA9702 |
51715 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
16:25:00 |
85 |
1161 |
Sysel Ondřej |
PGP8302 |
515038 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:28:00 |
88 |
1162 |
Macek Jiří |
LIT8401 |
8107 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
16:31:00 |
91 |
1163 |
Koťátko Aleš |
SFM8303 |
2023814 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
16:34:00 |
94 |
1164 |
Komenda Jan |
ZBM9902 |
8660415 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:37:00 |
97 |
1165 |
Zavřel Michal |
KRN6804 |
52643 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
16:40:00 |
100 |
1166 |
Kučerka David |
LIT8202 |
7703600 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
16:43:00 |
103 |
1167 |
Štregl Tomáš |
VRL7406 |
8662306 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:46:00 |
106 |
1168 |
Pražák Jiří |
ZBP7800 |
8666865 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
16:49:00 |
109 |
1170 |
Nerad Jaroslav |
LIT9001 |
8108 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
16:52:00 |
112 |
1171 |
Kopec Tomáš |
VLI8203 |
52641 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:55:00 |
115 |
1172 |
Šmaus Jan |
TJN9700 |
2067320 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:58:00 |
118 |
1173 |
Faltejsek Jan |
PHK9802 |
8651738 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
17:01:00 |
121 |
1174 |
Janeček Mirek |
TJN9804 |
2027208 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
17:04:00 |
124 |
1176 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:07:00 |
127 |
1177 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:10:00 |
130 |
1178 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:13:00 |
133 |
1179 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:16:00 |
136 |
1139 |
Moravec Marek |
LPU8811 |
416269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:19:00 |
139 |
1169 |
Malý Jakub |
3GC9100 |
2129248 |
|
Neregistrovaní - ZOO |
17:22:00 |
142 |
1175 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
8680607 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
17:25:00 |
145 |
1152 |
Neumann Tomáš |
PVP8900 |
1403421 |
C |
VSK Přírodní vědy Praha |
17:28:00 |
148 |
1148 |
Klusák Martin |
DKP8704 |
8557 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:31:00 |
151 |
1154 |
Hinkelmann Erik |
ZBM9403 |
7211016 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H21C
2.76 km, 265 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:29:00 |
29 |
1181 |
Beneš Jan |
DKL9800 |
49648 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
15:33:00 |
33 |
1182 |
Karlík Jan |
TBM8809 |
8323322 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:37:00 |
37 |
1183 |
Kadečka Adam |
JEN9601 |
2085627 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
15:41:00 |
41 |
1184 |
Jirka Mikuláš |
STE0000 |
8655377 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:45:00 |
45 |
1185 |
Pilc Oldřich |
SPR5100 |
8135135 |
C |
SK SKI - SPORT Praděd |
15:49:00 |
49 |
1186 |
Bláha David |
SRK9510 |
9491 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
15:53:00 |
53 |
1187 |
Laga Miroslav |
ZBP7900 |
53582 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
15:57:00 |
57 |
1188 |
Řezáč Pavel |
VLI6900 |
8680609 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:01:00 |
61 |
1189 |
Dudík Petr |
JPV8917 |
52870 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:05:00 |
65 |
1190 |
Rýdel Jiří |
KAM9200 |
428234 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:09:00 |
69 |
1191 |
Tomášek Tomáš |
STE8000 |
2108900 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
16:13:00 |
73 |
1192 |
Kroupa Jan |
LPU8103 |
2070819 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:17:00 |
77 |
1193 |
Silnoušek Jiří |
STE7200 |
2073426 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
16:21:00 |
81 |
1194 |
Hladík Jiří |
LPU2201 |
2141918 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:25:00 |
85 |
1196 |
Jiran Miloš |
VRL9904 |
7209353 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:29:00 |
89 |
1197 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
8499979 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:33:00 |
93 |
1198 |
Lichý Ondřej |
SOP8802 |
49304 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
16:37:00 |
97 |
1199 |
Hulha Lukáš |
LTP9405 |
682116 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
16:41:00 |
101 |
1200 |
Nebeský Daniel |
KAM9404 |
2102810 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:45:00 |
105 |
1201 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:49:00 |
109 |
1202 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:53:00 |
113 |
1195 |
Sýkora Bohumil |
CHC8601 |
9563 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
H35
3.63 km, 330 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:01:00 |
01 |
1232 |
Drągowski Piotr |
23P8200 |
8426644 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
15:05:00 |
05 |
1215 |
Jedlička Michal |
DKL8000 |
1416366 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
15:09:00 |
09 |
1203 |
Jakubec Petr |
SJC8106 |
2115757 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:13:00 |
13 |
1204 |
Dosbaba Marek |
TTR8101 |
52240 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:17:00 |
17 |
1205 |
Ježowicz Roman |
VLI8002 |
2113390 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:21:00 |
21 |
1206 |
Ježek Vladimír |
LPU7311 |
2070817 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:25:00 |
25 |
1207 |
Dvořák Josef |
PGP8006 |
682615 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:29:00 |
29 |
1208 |
Matoušek Jiří |
STE7504 |
2025356 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:33:00 |
33 |
1210 |
Hudeček Tomáš |
OOP8201 |
232527 |
C |
TJ Opava |
15:37:00 |
37 |
1211 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
SHK7605 |
8000235 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:41:00 |
41 |
1212 |
Boudný Jan |
SCP7417 |
51773 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
15:45:00 |
45 |
1213 |
Létal Jiří |
SFM8202 |
2035152 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:49:00 |
49 |
1214 |
Zbíral Robert |
UOL8000 |
8660922 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:53:00 |
53 |
1216 |
Balcar Vít |
CET8103 |
2056909 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
15:57:00 |
57 |
1217 |
Žitný Tomáš |
SMB6401 |
49971 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
16:01:00 |
61 |
1218 |
Příkazský Jakub |
PHK8000 |
2091536 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:05:00 |
65 |
1219 |
Lutera Michal |
PLU8101 |
2051506 |
|
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:09:00 |
69 |
1220 |
Voráček Michal |
OSN8000 |
9201330 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:13:00 |
73 |
1221 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:17:00 |
77 |
1222 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
8178320 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:21:00 |
81 |
1223 |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
9101117 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:25:00 |
85 |
1224 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:29:00 |
89 |
1225 |
Toužil Karel |
SHK7602 |
9134 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:33:00 |
93 |
1226 |
Hrádek Tomáš |
ROU8301 |
2143402 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
16:37:00 |
97 |
1227 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
SOBSA |
16:41:00 |
101 |
1228 |
Šlapánek René |
ROU7904 |
51436 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
16:45:00 |
105 |
1229 |
Jakubský Radek |
SHK7603 |
2122247 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:49:00 |
109 |
1230 |
Vítek Jiří |
DKL7300 |
2800324 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
16:53:00 |
113 |
1231 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
8000246 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:57:00 |
117 |
1209 |
Khel Richard |
SCP7500 |
7202899 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
17:01:00 |
121 |
1233 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:05:00 |
125 |
1234 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:09:00 |
129 |
1235 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:13:00 |
133 |
1236 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:17:00 |
137 |
1237 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H40
2.97 km, 275 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:57:00 |
57 |
1238 |
Matyáš Libor |
CHA7603 |
2059767 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
15:59:00 |
59 |
1239 |
Severýn Otto |
VLI7402 |
8116759 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:01:00 |
61 |
1240 |
Pachner Pavel |
CHA7501 |
7700075 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
16:03:00 |
63 |
1241 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:05:00 |
65 |
1242 |
Kadaně Miroslav |
LPU7817 |
2096143 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:07:00 |
67 |
1243 |
Březina Jan |
CHA7604 |
2095960 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
16:11:00 |
71 |
1245 |
Jiran Jan |
PHK7701 |
8662364 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:13:00 |
73 |
1246 |
Pospíšil Radek |
TJP7802 |
2113364 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
16:15:00 |
75 |
1247 |
Macek Pavel |
LPU7517 |
2103253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:17:00 |
77 |
1248 |
Mencl Pavel |
DKP7912 |
515416 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:19:00 |
79 |
1249 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:21:00 |
81 |
1250 |
Jedlička Adam |
KAM7700 |
2075620 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:23:00 |
83 |
1251 |
Janků Marek |
STE7102 |
2080826 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
16:25:00 |
85 |
1252 |
Stohanzl Jan |
LPU7600 |
2103261 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:27:00 |
87 |
1253 |
Ječmen Vladimír |
ONO7900 |
7209469 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
16:29:00 |
89 |
1254 |
Kutek Pavel |
JEN7701 |
2134359 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
16:31:00 |
91 |
1255 |
Sedlář Petr |
TBM7319 |
7201210 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:33:00 |
93 |
1256 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC7601 |
2115004 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:35:00 |
95 |
1257 |
Tkaczuk Tomasz |
66P7900 |
8160579 |
|
UKS Azymut Pabianice |
16:37:00 |
97 |
1258 |
Procinger Michal |
VRL7602 |
2088183 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:39:00 |
99 |
1259 |
Gregor Martin |
DKP7705 |
2121756 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:41:00 |
101 |
1260 |
Pitrmuc Jan |
JIL7703 |
2075603 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:43:00 |
103 |
1261 |
Danko Tomáš |
CHA7200 |
436410 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
16:45:00 |
105 |
1262 |
Janda Pavel |
DOR7600 |
2044882 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
16:47:00 |
107 |
1263 |
Grambichler Hans |
14A7801 |
2061238 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
16:49:00 |
109 |
1264 |
Mokrý Pavel |
VLI7501 |
2058479 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:51:00 |
111 |
1265 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
7502000 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
16:53:00 |
113 |
1266 |
Červinka Jiří |
VRL7001 |
2078489 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:55:00 |
115 |
1267 |
Skal Jaroslav |
TJN7504 |
2069076 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:57:00 |
117 |
1268 |
Čapek Miroslav |
PHK7603 |
2053586 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:59:00 |
119 |
1269 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
8667997 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:01:00 |
121 |
1270 |
Kutlvašr Ruda |
VRL7601 |
2017664 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:03:00 |
123 |
1271 |
Oravec Tomáš |
TJN7505 |
2059775 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
17:05:00 |
125 |
1272 |
Biolik Grzegorz |
46P7600 |
8210276 |
|
Trackcourse |
17:07:00 |
127 |
1273 |
Koťátko Zdeněk |
SJC7701 |
8141277 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:09:00 |
129 |
1274 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU7708 |
331503 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
17:11:00 |
131 |
1275 |
Čtrnáct Jiří |
PGP7603 |
231948 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:13:00 |
133 |
1276 |
Černý Michal |
ROU7505 |
2085613 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
17:15:00 |
135 |
1277 |
Přinda Lukáš |
VLI7701 |
8300 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
17:17:00 |
137 |
1278 |
Aschermann Jan |
VSP6902 |
2020710 |
C |
USK Praha |
17:19:00 |
139 |
1279 |
Kvášovský Jakub |
LTU7802 |
2116474 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
17:21:00 |
141 |
1280 |
Babický Jan |
RUM7601 |
4641700 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
17:23:00 |
143 |
1281 |
Kadečka Jakub |
JEN7901 |
2085628 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
17:25:00 |
145 |
1282 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:27:00 |
147 |
1283 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:29:00 |
149 |
1284 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:31:00 |
151 |
1285 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:33:00 |
153 |
1286 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45
2.63 km, 240 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1339 |
Sliva Jan |
SCP7300 |
2106749 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
15:02:00 |
02 |
1334 |
Novák Ivo |
OKP6200 |
51679 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
15:04:00 |
04 |
1287 |
Finkenstaedt Michael |
26D6500 |
8011012 |
|
OLV Potsdam |
15:06:00 |
06 |
1288 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
888639 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:08:00 |
08 |
1289 |
Mrkvička Jiří |
TJN7101 |
8670752 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:10:00 |
10 |
1290 |
Toušek Filip |
ZBP7102 |
53586 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
15:12:00 |
12 |
1291 |
Kosobud Dušan |
VTA7201 |
7208073 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
15:14:00 |
14 |
1292 |
Kubec Martin |
DOB7002 |
1400420 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
15:16:00 |
16 |
1293 |
Deim Karel |
VTA7202 |
7210237 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
15:18:00 |
18 |
1294 |
Titz Pavel |
VSP7400 |
1398992 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:20:00 |
20 |
1295 |
Šmelík Juraj |
LCE6603 |
7208215 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
15:22:00 |
22 |
1296 |
Nowak Remigiusz |
97P7200 |
8000833 |
|
KS Hades Poznań |
15:24:00 |
24 |
1297 |
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
8680586 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:26:00 |
26 |
1298 |
Kvapil Petr |
TUV7402 |
8322 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
15:28:00 |
28 |
1299 |
Faltejsek Pavel |
PHK7003 |
2017671 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:30:00 |
30 |
1300 |
Kruliš Petr |
VLI6901 |
301186 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:32:00 |
32 |
1301 |
Kamenický Jan |
PHK6601 |
7210813 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:34:00 |
34 |
1302 |
Novák Petr |
RUM7401 |
2120650 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
15:36:00 |
36 |
1303 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
15:38:00 |
38 |
1304 |
Kunart Tomáš |
PHK7205 |
9407 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:40:00 |
40 |
1306 |
Hankovec Petr |
KAM7101 |
995898 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:42:00 |
42 |
1307 |
Schmiedeberg Nils |
45D6701 |
1390570 |
|
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
15:44:00 |
44 |
1308 |
Šidla Jan |
TZL6808 |
8053367 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:46:00 |
46 |
1309 |
Pompach Martin |
PHK7207 |
2049570 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:48:00 |
48 |
1310 |
Illner Jakub |
DKP6601 |
8303052 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:50:00 |
50 |
1311 |
Bogensperger Martin |
14A7201 |
8003005 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
15:52:00 |
52 |
1312 |
Řehoř Jiří |
TJN7004 |
2059729 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:54:00 |
54 |
1313 |
Štverák Jan |
CHA7301 |
2059762 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
15:56:00 |
56 |
1314 |
Chvátil Jiří |
PHK7200 |
336717 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:58:00 |
58 |
1315 |
Trhlík Tomáš |
PLU7407 |
7412075 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:00:00 |
60 |
1316 |
Buk Jiří |
ROU6901 |
2099501 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
16:04:00 |
64 |
1318 |
Šubrt Antonín |
DKP7100 |
8080834 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:06:00 |
66 |
1323 |
Metelka Pavel |
PHK6800 |
2058529 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:08:00 |
68 |
1319 |
Zuzánek Zdeněk |
TJN5901 |
8255 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:10:00 |
70 |
1320 |
Ždimera Zdeněk |
LME7000 |
303908 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
16:12:00 |
72 |
1321 |
Vinš Pavel |
DKL6900 |
51684 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
16:14:00 |
74 |
1322 |
Rýdl Jiří |
TJN7000 |
8662707 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:16:00 |
76 |
1325 |
Chaloupský David |
PHK7103 |
8660515 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:18:00 |
78 |
1326 |
Gemperle František |
MFP7102 |
8680580 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
16:20:00 |
80 |
1327 |
Novotný Milan |
PHK6502 |
8663113 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:22:00 |
82 |
1328 |
Třešňák Miloš |
JIL6902 |
2096118 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:24:00 |
84 |
1329 |
Zaydlar Michal |
92X7100 |
301631 |
|
OB Jizerky |
16:26:00 |
86 |
1330 |
Kodejš Zdeněk |
VSP7202 |
2021822 |
C |
USK Praha |
16:28:00 |
88 |
1331 |
Bernatík Aleš |
SFM7201 |
2023813 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
16:30:00 |
90 |
1332 |
Adamovský Michal |
TYN7200 |
9852 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
16:32:00 |
92 |
1333 |
Lisý Ondřej |
VLI7100 |
52179 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:34:00 |
94 |
1335 |
sykorka ivan |
84S7200 |
4622374 |
|
Akademik TU Košice |
16:36:00 |
96 |
1336 |
Tichý Martin |
SJH6401 |
51929 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
16:38:00 |
98 |
1337 |
Krtička Jan |
PLU7931 |
2067929 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:40:00 |
100 |
1338 |
Hric Jan |
MFP6300 |
515200 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
16:42:00 |
102 |
1340 |
Mencl Martin |
JEN7301 |
411613 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
16:44:00 |
104 |
1341 |
Zámečník Pavel |
0070002 |
2801012 |
|
Zámečníci |
16:46:00 |
106 |
1342 |
Háp Pavel |
PHK7101 |
9395 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:48:00 |
108 |
1343 |
Urbánek Martin |
SFM7400 |
2143366 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
16:50:00 |
110 |
1344 |
Hnízdil Jan |
KAS7100 |
515023 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
16:52:00 |
112 |
1345 |
Filipiak Marek |
97P7300 |
8000830 |
|
KS Hades Poznań |
16:54:00 |
114 |
1346 |
Žemla Tomáš |
KAM7105 |
2084945 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:56:00 |
116 |
1347 |
Horák Pavel (Starosta) |
VSP7305 |
2032184 |
C |
USK Praha |
16:58:00 |
118 |
1348 |
Roháč Zdenko |
25S7300 |
2051301 |
|
KOB ATU Košice |
17:00:00 |
120 |
1349 |
David Vladimír |
SFM7401 |
2800312 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
17:02:00 |
122 |
1350 |
Odehnal Roman |
ABM6909 |
0 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
17:04:00 |
124 |
1351 |
Mikluš Marián |
47S7200 |
8000029 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
17:06:00 |
126 |
1352 |
Izak Pavel |
0130001 |
5437890 |
|
LOS Melnik |
17:08:00 |
128 |
1353 |
Krejčí Ladislav |
ROU7301 |
2127852 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
17:10:00 |
130 |
1354 |
Janovský Petr |
JIL7202 |
426352 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
17:12:00 |
132 |
1355 |
Škácha Michal |
DKP7103 |
7201769 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:14:00 |
134 |
1356 |
Štětínský Pavel |
MOV7104 |
52780 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
17:16:00 |
136 |
1358 |
Matuška Pavel |
RBK7001 |
2801035 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
17:18:00 |
138 |
1359 |
Seitlinger Gabriel |
14A7001 |
8250170 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
17:20:00 |
140 |
1360 |
Hladík Zdeněk |
DKP7401 |
2087701 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:22:00 |
142 |
1361 |
Šemelík Petr |
DKL6901 |
515065 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
17:24:00 |
144 |
1362 |
Hájek Jan |
TUV7301 |
5788 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
17:26:00 |
146 |
1363 |
Mager Holger |
74D7100 |
1007345 |
|
ESV Dresden MTBO |
17:28:00 |
148 |
1364 |
Lechner Hannes |
14A7202 |
8041972 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
17:30:00 |
150 |
1357 |
Ulman Aleš |
TJN7201 |
2078471 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
17:32:00 |
152 |
1365 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
2051486 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
17:34:00 |
154 |
1366 |
Kruschina Jan |
LTP7202 |
7208220 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
17:36:00 |
156 |
1367 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
8662675 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
17:38:00 |
158 |
1368 |
Zakouřil Václav |
VSP7401 |
8006888 |
C |
USK Praha |
17:40:00 |
160 |
1369 |
Straka Lukáš |
SLA7002 |
2118484 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
17:42:00 |
162 |
1370 |
Strnad Pavel |
HCE7100 |
1417262 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
17:44:00 |
164 |
1371 |
Horký Jan |
UOL7100 |
2020741 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
17:46:00 |
166 |
1372 |
Kavalír Karel |
PHK6503 |
9650526 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
17:48:00 |
168 |
1373 |
Posselt Martin |
TJN6802 |
232256 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
17:50:00 |
170 |
1374 |
Finkenstaedt Björn |
26D6800 |
8657683 |
|
OLV Potsdam |
17:52:00 |
172 |
1375 |
Lipenský Robert |
CHA7201 |
2095964 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
17:54:00 |
174 |
1376 |
Bukvic Martin |
TUV7000 |
0 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
17:56:00 |
176 |
1377 |
Nehasil Vladislav |
LDC7101 |
7111213 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
17:58:00 |
178 |
1378 |
Müller Rico |
33D6400 |
2032226 |
|
USV TU Dresden 2 |
18:00:00 |
180 |
1379 |
Biederman Pawel |
CHC7102 |
887009 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
18:02:00 |
182 |
1380 |
Beseda Pavel |
PHK6910 |
2126272 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
18:04:00 |
184 |
1324 |
Zabořil Michal |
JEN7101 |
7781 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
18:06:00 |
186 |
1305 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
51557 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
18:08:00 |
188 |
1381 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
18:10:00 |
190 |
1382 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
18:12:00 |
192 |
1383 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
18:14:00 |
194 |
1384 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
18:16:00 |
196 |
1385 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
18:18:00 |
198 |
1386 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
18:20:00 |
200 |
1387 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
18:22:00 |
202 |
1388 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
18:24:00 |
204 |
1389 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
18:26:00 |
206 |
1390 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H50
2.51 km, 215 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:01:00 |
01 |
1391 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
1955315 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
15:04:00 |
04 |
1392 |
Beneš Jan |
DKL6600 |
49646 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
15:07:00 |
07 |
1393 |
Růžička Ivan |
PHK6702 |
336760 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:10:00 |
10 |
1394 |
Hudeček Jaroslav |
KTA6501 |
416339 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
15:13:00 |
13 |
1395 |
Lukašák Štefan |
STE6700 |
2080964 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:16:00 |
16 |
1396 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:19:00 |
19 |
1397 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
8650 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:22:00 |
22 |
1398 |
Šafka Jan |
15G6600 |
51745 |
|
DRONGO |
15:25:00 |
25 |
1399 |
Gryc Jan |
TBM6709 |
53233 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:28:00 |
28 |
1400 |
Windsor Richard |
15G6200 |
361538 |
|
DRONGO |
15:31:00 |
31 |
1401 |
Drągowski Marek |
23P6500 |
887232 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
15:34:00 |
34 |
1403 |
Rothkegel Thomas |
18D6700 |
8002326 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
15:37:00 |
37 |
1404 |
Veselý Pavel |
TUV6901 |
2126369 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
15:40:00 |
40 |
1405 |
Fürst Aleš |
LLI6801 |
8657098 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
15:43:00 |
43 |
1406 |
Pavel Petr |
LTP6806 |
7200337 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
15:46:00 |
46 |
1407 |
Müller Matthias |
18D6200 |
8606456 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
15:49:00 |
49 |
1408 |
Müller Robert |
OAV6900 |
553456 |
C |
Orienteering Adventure |
15:52:00 |
52 |
1409 |
Schenk Róbert |
47S6802 |
434820 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
15:55:00 |
55 |
1410 |
Bendák Petr |
LTU6500 |
8662683 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
15:58:00 |
58 |
1411 |
Valášek Petr |
KAM6600 |
52276 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:01:00 |
61 |
1412 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
232041 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
16:04:00 |
64 |
1413 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK6901 |
425579 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
16:07:00 |
67 |
1414 |
Halač Jaro |
0050001 |
2133888 |
|
Outdoor Praha |
16:10:00 |
70 |
1415 |
Kober Michal |
LPU6702 |
9335 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:13:00 |
73 |
1416 |
Gryc Tomáš |
TBM6903 |
8100027 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:16:00 |
76 |
1417 |
Škvor Martin |
KAM6700 |
7040267 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:19:00 |
79 |
1418 |
Málek Martin |
CST6501 |
8246117 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
16:22:00 |
82 |
1419 |
Hanč Jaroslav |
VRL6702 |
438038 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:25:00 |
85 |
1420 |
Vydra Ivan |
CHA6600 |
8028878 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
16:28:00 |
88 |
1421 |
Müller Jan |
HCE6800 |
7208085 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
16:31:00 |
91 |
1422 |
Kohlbacher Roland |
14A6601 |
8188882 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
16:34:00 |
94 |
1423 |
Křivda Ivan |
0010001 |
9200535 |
|
Sportovní klub hasičů Královéh |
16:37:00 |
97 |
1424 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC6603 |
9558 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
16:40:00 |
100 |
1425 |
Cruse Kay |
24D6600 |
8230366 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
16:43:00 |
103 |
1426 |
Jeřábek Petr |
UOL6702 |
361946 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
16:46:00 |
106 |
1427 |
Zavadil Pavel |
KAM6401 |
2148219 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:49:00 |
109 |
1428 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
1413331 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:52:00 |
112 |
1429 |
Waněk Hubert |
LPU6506 |
1602634 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:55:00 |
115 |
1430 |
Richtr Aleš |
VPM6601 |
660618 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:58:00 |
118 |
1431 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
886298 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:01:00 |
121 |
1432 |
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
232388 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
17:04:00 |
124 |
1433 |
Šálek Jaromír |
TUR6502 |
1000 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
17:07:00 |
127 |
1434 |
Hejna Stanislav |
LLI6900 |
682678 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
17:10:00 |
130 |
1435 |
Lapáček Jiří |
SHK6600 |
2120620 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:13:00 |
133 |
1436 |
Semík Luboš |
KAM6201 |
52279 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
17:16:00 |
136 |
1437 |
Piłkowski Paweł |
23P6600 |
2420205 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
17:19:00 |
139 |
1438 |
Semrád Pavel |
CHC6602 |
9555 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
17:22:00 |
142 |
1439 |
Odehnal Roman |
ABM6909 |
232879 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
17:25:00 |
145 |
1440 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:28:00 |
148 |
1441 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:31:00 |
151 |
1442 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:34:00 |
154 |
1443 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:37:00 |
157 |
1444 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:40:00 |
160 |
1445 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:43:00 |
163 |
1402 |
Holec Honza |
MOV6701 |
9101189 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
H55
2.46 km, 205 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:27:00 |
27 |
1446 |
Lejsek Martin |
14A6200 |
307417 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
15:30:00 |
30 |
1447 |
Hlaváček Lubomír |
PHK6401 |
2059745 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:33:00 |
33 |
1448 |
Sklenář Miroslav |
AOP6302 |
8004335 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:36:00 |
36 |
1449 |
Mellan Martin |
TUV6304 |
411583 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
15:39:00 |
39 |
1450 |
Hulha Karel |
LTP6001 |
682080 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
15:42:00 |
42 |
1451 |
Strejc Jaroslav |
ZVO6101 |
515124 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
15:45:00 |
45 |
1477 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:48:00 |
48 |
1453 |
Mertlík Jiří |
VRL6102 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:51:00 |
51 |
1454 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
15:54:00 |
54 |
1455 |
Malý Evžen |
JIL6102 |
9070 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
15:57:00 |
57 |
1456 |
Starý Pavel |
VRL6301 |
2025354 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:00:00 |
60 |
1457 |
Čermák Libor |
PHK5600 |
2088189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:03:00 |
63 |
1458 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
16:06:00 |
66 |
1459 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:09:00 |
69 |
1460 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
7209277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:12:00 |
72 |
1461 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
2059759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:15:00 |
75 |
1462 |
Schindler Jiří |
TJN6301 |
416828 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:18:00 |
78 |
1463 |
Windsor Simon |
15G6400 |
7207985 |
|
DRONGO |
16:21:00 |
81 |
1464 |
Karel Miloš |
JIL6004 |
682091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:24:00 |
84 |
1465 |
Strakoš Bohumil |
TZL6345 |
8000120 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:27:00 |
87 |
1466 |
Nieke Hagen |
33D6300 |
8170663 |
|
USV TU Dresden 2 |
16:30:00 |
90 |
1468 |
Teplý Jiří |
SHK6401 |
9123 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:33:00 |
93 |
1469 |
Pulec Pavel |
VBM6201 |
515090 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
16:36:00 |
96 |
1470 |
Kettner Pavel |
HCE5900 |
515105 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
16:39:00 |
99 |
1471 |
Mareš Hynek |
JEN6101 |
2067342 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
16:42:00 |
102 |
1472 |
Ježek Ladislav |
VLI4900 |
253372 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:45:00 |
105 |
1473 |
Ščehovič Roman |
17S6400 |
406954 |
|
Ekonom Banska Bystrica |
16:48:00 |
108 |
1474 |
Ročejdl Marek |
KAM6400 |
995804 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:51:00 |
111 |
1475 |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
1418752 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
16:54:00 |
114 |
1476 |
Buk Miloslav |
ROU6202 |
331058 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
16:57:00 |
117 |
1467 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
1700084 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:00:00 |
120 |
1452 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
682108 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
17:03:00 |
123 |
1478 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H60
2.17 km, 160 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:01:00 |
01 |
1479 |
Kulhavý Josef |
SRK5701 |
681857 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
15:05:00 |
05 |
1493 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
8670484 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
15:09:00 |
09 |
1481 |
Neumann Jaroslav |
STE5902 |
8116698 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:13:00 |
13 |
1482 |
Pávek Miloš |
BOR5801 |
8436 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:17:00 |
17 |
1483 |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
410797 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:21:00 |
21 |
1484 |
Kaška Rudolf |
CHA5500 |
1426021 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
15:25:00 |
25 |
1485 |
Baleisis Kestutis |
0020004 |
8100855 |
|
OK Labirintas |
15:29:00 |
29 |
1486 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
15:37:00 |
37 |
1488 |
Kraemer Werner |
18D5800 |
888903 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
15:41:00 |
41 |
1489 |
Špičák Aleš |
DKP5500 |
8641 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:45:00 |
45 |
1490 |
Berger Ekkehard |
14A5901 |
1000050 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
15:49:00 |
49 |
1491 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
SJI5901 |
2085575 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:53:00 |
53 |
1492 |
Konstanciak Andrzej |
23P5901 |
412316 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
15:57:00 |
57 |
1480 |
Kretzschmar Frank |
82D5900 |
8662450 |
|
OLV Weimar |
16:01:00 |
61 |
1494 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:05:00 |
65 |
1495 |
Formanko Dušan |
47S5802 |
2099591 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
16:09:00 |
69 |
1496 |
Cedrych Karel |
TJP5500 |
53523 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
16:13:00 |
73 |
1497 |
Horák Petr |
TJN5602 |
2056301 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:17:00 |
77 |
1498 |
Poklop Lubomír |
UOL5601 |
52425 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
16:21:00 |
81 |
1499 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:25:00 |
85 |
1500 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65
1.78 km, 145 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:29:00 |
29 |
1501 |
Kadavý Zdeněk |
CHA4901 |
8155 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
15:32:00 |
32 |
1502 |
Molnar Gabor |
22H5000 |
502368 |
|
Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. |
15:35:00 |
35 |
1503 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:38:00 |
38 |
1504 |
Hojný Oldřich |
SCP5201 |
52111 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
15:41:00 |
41 |
1505 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
51643 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:44:00 |
44 |
1506 |
Wysocki Andrzej |
24P5100 |
222893 |
|
Slask O-Team |
15:47:00 |
47 |
1507 |
Hora Vladimír |
VSP5100 |
7200325 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:50:00 |
50 |
1508 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
8632855 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
15:53:00 |
53 |
1509 |
Bárta Miroslav |
JEN5201 |
7778 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
15:56:00 |
56 |
1510 |
Fejlek Vojtěch |
SHK5202 |
9104 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:59:00 |
59 |
1511 |
Richtr Jiří |
JEN5001 |
7777 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
16:02:00 |
62 |
1512 |
Huemer Meinrad |
14A5201 |
8000071 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
16:05:00 |
65 |
1513 |
Chotětický Václav |
DKL5202 |
7886 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
16:08:00 |
68 |
1514 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:11:00 |
71 |
1515 |
Breitschaedel Christian |
14A5300 |
8111013 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
16:14:00 |
74 |
1516 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
16:17:00 |
77 |
1517 |
Ševčík Břetislav |
OOP5001 |
49301 |
C |
TJ Opava |
16:20:00 |
80 |
1518 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:23:00 |
83 |
1519 |
Škoda Přemek |
VLI5301 |
9201066 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:26:00 |
86 |
1520 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
16:29:00 |
89 |
1521 |
Böhm Karel |
TJN5101 |
416833 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:32:00 |
92 |
1522 |
Hickethier Manfred |
VLI5201 |
8606435 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:35:00 |
95 |
1523 |
Sáňka Bedřich |
LPU5102 |
2032164 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:38:00 |
98 |
1524 |
Bugár József |
22H5300 |
2072282 |
|
Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. |
16:41:00 |
101 |
1525 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8444519 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
16:44:00 |
104 |
1526 |
Neumann Zbyněk |
LME5300 |
51579 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
16:47:00 |
107 |
1527 |
Štregl Tomáš |
VRL5001 |
9001 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:50:00 |
110 |
1528 |
Kadečka Jiří |
JEN5002 |
411580 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
16:56:00 |
116 |
1530 |
Pilgr Bohuslav |
CET5101 |
2075656 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
16:59:00 |
119 |
1531 |
Wald František |
FSP5300 |
8033205 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
17:02:00 |
122 |
1532 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
2023807 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
17:05:00 |
125 |
1533 |
Knobloch Jindřich |
VRL4901 |
2096237 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:08:00 |
128 |
1534 |
Jurčák Karel |
SOP5101 |
8656584 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
17:11:00 |
131 |
1535 |
Barták Jiří |
CHA5100 |
8161 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
17:14:00 |
134 |
1536 |
Stárek Jiří |
DOB5001 |
9818 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
17:17:00 |
137 |
1537 |
Ševčík Milan |
CHA5003 |
8199 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
17:20:00 |
140 |
1538 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
6645 |
C |
KBP Praha |
17:23:00 |
143 |
1539 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:26:00 |
146 |
1540 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:29:00 |
149 |
1541 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:32:00 |
152 |
1542 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
17:35:00 |
155 |
1543 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H70
1.81 km, 110 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1544 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
15:03:00 |
03 |
1545 |
Nejezchleba Jiří |
KAS4600 |
682613 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
15:06:00 |
06 |
1546 |
Šidla Antonín |
OTK4601 |
433083 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
15:09:00 |
09 |
1547 |
Procházka Aleš |
DKP4700 |
8266333 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:12:00 |
12 |
1548 |
Bader Achim |
18D4600 |
8648940 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
15:15:00 |
15 |
1549 |
Hlaváč Jaroslav |
SMB4801 |
7718 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
15:18:00 |
18 |
1550 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
51994 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:21:00 |
21 |
1551 |
Müller Leo |
14A4901 |
2116263 |
|
ASKÖ Austria |
15:24:00 |
24 |
1552 |
Stehno Pavel |
DKP4900 |
51760 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:27:00 |
27 |
1553 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
15:30:00 |
30 |
1554 |
Karmazín Petr |
VLI4901 |
8004352 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:33:00 |
33 |
1555 |
Bumelis Vidimantas |
0020001 |
1111114 |
|
OK Labirintas |
15:36:00 |
36 |
1556 |
Pospíšil Jiří |
TUV4701 |
8323 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
15:39:00 |
39 |
1557 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
15:42:00 |
42 |
1558 |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
2103786 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
15:45:00 |
45 |
1559 |
Grosman Pavel |
JEN4801 |
7787 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
15:48:00 |
48 |
1560 |
Valášek Josef |
SCP4501 |
2084946 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
15:54:00 |
54 |
1562 |
Genderjahn Ludwig |
18D4800 |
2061249 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
15:57:00 |
57 |
1563 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:00:00 |
60 |
1564 |
Lukavec Míla |
TJN4901 |
2060202 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:03:00 |
63 |
1565 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:06:00 |
66 |
1566 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:09:00 |
69 |
1567 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
16:12:00 |
72 |
1568 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H75
1.81 km, 110 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:02:00 |
02 |
1569 |
Kohout Tomáš |
UVP3700 |
7930 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
15:05:00 |
05 |
1570 |
Štrojsa Josef |
KAS4000 |
682601 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
15:08:00 |
08 |
1571 |
Paul Josef |
DCE4401 |
301171 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
15:11:00 |
11 |
1572 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
8657099 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
15:14:00 |
14 |
1573 |
Picek Jan |
TJN4000 |
434577 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:17:00 |
17 |
1574 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:20:00 |
20 |
1575 |
Vřešťál Jan |
TUR3900 |
7205031 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:23:00 |
23 |
1576 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:26:00 |
26 |
1577 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
HDR
2.22 km, 130 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1606 |
Lexa Vendelín |
VTA1701 |
2019541 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1605 |
Hudečková Stella |
OOP1150 |
232523 |
C |
TJ Opava |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1604 |
Hudečková Adina |
OOP1450 |
341893 |
C |
TJ Opava |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1603 |
Pavlík Přemek |
LIT1414 |
8111 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1602 |
Kutková Sára |
JEN1351 |
2112774 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1601 |
Schmidtová Eva |
VRL1251 |
2096245 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1600 |
Poláková Gabriela |
VRL1351 |
331655 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1599 |
Wohanka Jakub |
VRL1301 |
8987 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1598 |
Kutlvašrová Marta |
VRL1451 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1597 |
Moráčková Meda |
ZBP1750 |
2144097 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1596 |
Stohanzlová Vilma |
LPU1551 |
9281 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1595 |
Hübner Václav |
TBM1112 |
2118463 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1594 |
Jakubec Jan |
SJC1149 |
2112770 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1593 |
Khelová Bára |
SCP1350 |
52115 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1592 |
Šaňáková Anna |
UOL1351 |
2124801 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1591 |
Pompach Tobiáš |
PHK1201 |
9433 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1590 |
Pethsová Isabella |
KRN1051 |
51933 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1589 |
Štípek Rostislav |
TZL5702 |
428296 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1588 |
Létalová Jana |
SFM1450 |
49449 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1587 |
Lisa Stepanka |
0080001 |
301427 |
|
VLI |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1586 |
Tomášek David |
STE1500 |
0 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1585 |
Tomášek Matěj |
STE1202 |
442849 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1584 |
Pachner Ota |
CHA1400 |
5177 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1582 |
Žídek Filip Eldar |
TUR1408 |
4406054 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1581 |
Jakubská Lucie |
SHK1250 |
2120991 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1580 |
Macháček Jakub |
SHK1202 |
2141929 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1579 |
Košťálová Gabriela |
SHK1353 |
2143378 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1578 |
Lukešová Hana |
SHK1351 |
2144088 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1651 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1650 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1649 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1648 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1647 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1646 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1645 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1644 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1643 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1642 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1641 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1640 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1639 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1638 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1637 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1636 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1635 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1634 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1633 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1632 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1631 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1630 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1629 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1628 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1627 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1626 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1625 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1624 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1623 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1622 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1621 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1620 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1619 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1618 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1617 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1616 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1615 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1614 |
Wohanka Metoděj |
VRL1601 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1613 |
Kolín Jonáš |
DKP1500 |
2095959 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1612 |
Kvapilová Klára |
TUV1199 |
0 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1611 |
Lazarová Nela |
TUV1251 |
2126364 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1610 |
Drahoňovský Jakub |
TUR1006 |
1403064 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1609 |
Gregorová Magdalena |
DKP1158 |
51139 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1608 |
Zeman Annabel |
DCE1850 |
416316 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
15:00:00 |
00 |
1607 |
Hájek Aleš |
CET1501 |
2060236 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |