Pořadatel:
TAP - KOB Tretra Praha
Ředitel závodu:
Makovský Jakub - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vlášek Jakub - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Ransdorf Jakub - R3
JURY:
Pašek František, Němečková Jarmila, Vyhnálková Barbora
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:51:00 |
51 |
John Vladimír |
OLP5502 |
49500 |
C |
H55 |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Knotek Kamil |
OLP5701 |
49370 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Tejkalová Aneta |
ADA1051 |
2134259 |
|
D10 |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Tejkal Jan |
ADA8110 |
2103784 |
C |
H21K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Kábrtová Oldřiška |
BOR8752 |
7209434 |
C |
D21L |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Beránek Petr |
BOR6701 |
8402 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Krupová Tereza |
BZP8751 |
2088730 |
C |
D21L |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Svítilová Pavla |
BZP7750 |
8660503 |
C |
D35 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
D21L |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Dlouhá Marta |
BZP7851 |
1886930 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pilař Jiří |
CEP1300 |
53459 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pilař Marek |
CEP7700 |
2800223 |
C |
H35 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Paulů Max |
CEP1100 |
2148212 |
|
H10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Paulů Markéta |
CEP7650 |
2127871 |
|
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Černý Vít |
CEP1500 |
8667976 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Černý Ota |
CEP1302 |
8667968 |
C |
TF |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Hanzalová Aneta |
CEP0450 |
2801043 |
|
D16 |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Brůžek Vojtěch |
CEP0701 |
301061 |
|
H12 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Brabec Matěj |
CEP0800 |
2148187 |
C |
H12 |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Černý Ondřej |
CEP7800 |
8627113 |
C |
H35 |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Vrbová Kateřina |
CEP7950 |
2148231 |
C |
D35 |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Hutláková Adéla |
CEP0650 |
301060 |
|
D14 |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Brabec Vojtěch |
CEP0600 |
2148153 |
C |
H14 |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Paulů Robert |
CEP7301 |
2135166 |
|
H45 |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Pilař František |
CEP0900 |
1413334 |
C |
H10 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Pilařová Kateřina |
CEP8050 |
2800224 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Procházka Jiří |
DCE1200 |
51966 |
|
TF |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Paul Josef |
DCE4401 |
301171 |
C |
H75 |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
1955315 |
C |
H45 |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Mudr Stanislav |
DCE4400 |
232101 |
C |
H75 |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
232041 |
C |
H45 |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
D45 |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
D45 |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Pechačová Kateřina |
DCH7951 |
8072 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Datel Adam |
DKL1100 |
2148079 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Datlová Anna |
DKL1350 |
995851 |
|
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šeborová Barbora |
DKL1150 |
252450 |
C |
D10F |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Chotětický Václav |
DKL5202 |
7886 |
C |
H45 |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Horychová Zuzana |
DKL0150 |
515197 |
C |
D18 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Pilátová Amálie |
DKL0450 |
2113496 |
C |
D16 |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Pražanová Veronika |
DKL0751 |
2135161 |
C |
D12 |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Benešová Jaroslava |
DKL7050 |
49647 |
C |
D45 |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Datel Jiří |
DKL7101 |
8011594 |
C |
H35 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Pilát Miroslav |
DKL7900 |
2103282 |
C |
H35 |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Beneš Jan |
DKL6600 |
49646 |
C |
H45 |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Šeborová Tereza |
DKL8150 |
52228 |
C |
D35 |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Kubáč Josef |
DKL0501 |
2144110 |
C |
H14 |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Vinš Pavel |
DKL6900 |
51684 |
C |
H35 |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Benešová Hana |
DKL0050 |
49640 |
C |
D21K |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Pilátová Rozálie |
DKL0750 |
2103252 |
C |
D12 |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Cabrnochová Hana |
DKL5550 |
53520 |
C |
D55 |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Komín Matyáš |
DKL0901 |
2121871 |
C |
H10 |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Rančáková Stáňa |
DKL5950 |
1450164 |
C |
D55 |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Beneš Jan |
DKL9800 |
49648 |
C |
H21K |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Šemelík Petr |
DKL6901 |
8033265 |
C |
H35 |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Fujan Sláva |
DKL4800 |
49645 |
C |
H65 |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Pilátová Petra |
DKL8051 |
2115739 |
C |
D35 |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Pelikán Lukáš |
DKL9802 |
8648607 |
C |
H21L |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Pilát Jaromír |
DKL0900 |
2124767 |
C |
H10 |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Cabrnoch Jiří |
DKL5400 |
416324 |
C |
H65 |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Jedlička Michal |
DKL8000 |
1416366 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Chládek Bernard |
DKP1502 |
420446 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Snížková Žofie |
DKP1151 |
2103703 |
C |
D10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
van Dongen Annemiek |
DKP1257 |
7000966 |
C |
D10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Sedláková Helena |
DKP1352 |
2118492 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Baumruk Štěpán |
DKP0917 |
2086451 |
C |
H10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hladík Filip |
DKP1102 |
2096233 |
C |
H10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jakeš Šimon |
DKP0918 |
2086467 |
C |
H10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Balga Jiří |
DKP7302 |
2134331 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lenský David |
DKP7802 |
2086454 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Medlínová Kateřina |
DKP7854 |
2086455 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Němečková Tereza |
DKP7953 |
2086466 |
|
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Špičáková Barbora |
DKP8250 |
2086469 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Uhlík Jan |
DKP6603 |
2144079 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Malačková Jana |
DKP6150 |
232646 |
C |
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Setínková Zuzana |
DKP5753 |
8945 |
C |
T5 |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Lampa David |
DKP7702 |
2090867 |
C |
H35 |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Machar Eda |
DKP0803 |
8080822 |
B |
H12 |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Procházka Zdenko |
DKP4300 |
51800 |
C |
H75 |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Snížková Petra |
DKP7752 |
2095965 |
C |
D21L |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Machar Matěj |
DKP0604 |
8080821 |
B |
H14 |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Machar Dan |
DKP1002 |
8080823 |
C |
H10 |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Snížková Adéla |
DKP0850 |
8080814 |
B |
D12 |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Černý Vojtěch |
DKP0712 |
2086452 |
C |
H12 |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Snížek Jan |
DKP7600 |
2103758 |
C |
H35 |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Lampová Amálie |
DKP0752 |
2090870 |
B |
D12 |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
D21L |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Řadová Lucie |
DKP0251 |
897371 |
B |
D18 |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Svoboda Jiří |
DKP7504 |
8069069 |
C |
H35 |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Svoboda Filip |
DKP0719 |
2120069 |
C |
H12 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Blahová Pavla |
DKP0155 |
8653088 |
B |
D18 |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Karych Alexander |
DKP0812 |
2103750 |
C |
H12 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
van Dongen Tim |
DKP1000 |
1407425 |
C |
H10 |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
DKP0613 |
2086465 |
C |
H14 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Heřmanová Aino |
DKP0659 |
2086468 |
C |
D14 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
443079 |
C |
H45 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Šubrt Matěj |
DKP0205 |
888625 |
B |
H18 |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Zemanová Eliška |
DKP0862 |
2127897 |
B |
D12 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Junek Matouš |
DKP0817 |
1302784 |
B |
H12 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Koliáš Štěpán |
DKP0610 |
8028856 |
B |
H14 |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Lenská Tereza |
DKP1054 |
2086453 |
C |
D10 |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Chvojka Zbyšek |
DKP6401 |
2800314 |
C |
H45 |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Balga Filip |
DKP1104 |
2029191 |
C |
H10 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Studnička Jakub |
DKP0718 |
8080820 |
B |
H12 |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Voltrová Alena |
DKP9956 |
8181015 |
A |
D21L |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Víteček Jan |
DKP7201 |
8720322 |
C |
H35 |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Vondráčková Alžběta |
DKP0864 |
2103732 |
B |
D12 |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Vondráčková Jolana |
DKP1058 |
2095946 |
C |
D10 |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Zákoucká Barbora |
DKP0859 |
2086461 |
C |
D12 |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP0502 |
886289 |
B |
H14 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Vondráček Martin |
DKP7704 |
2120894 |
C |
H35 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Řadová Jaromíra |
DKP6551 |
515168 |
C |
D45 |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Víteček Šimon |
DKP0801 |
8080630 |
B |
H12 |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Vojtík Petr |
DKP7203 |
51870 |
C |
H21L |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Šubrt Antonín |
DKP7100 |
7201757 |
C |
H35 |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Nežádalová Lenka |
DKP7150 |
2143380 |
C |
D45 |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Pavlů Kateřina |
DKP9550 |
232017 |
C |
D21L |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
49892 |
C |
D55 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Horáčková Michaela |
DKP0551 |
2111746 |
C |
D14 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Uhlíková Augustina |
DKP1056 |
2086459 |
C |
D10 |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Sedlák Václav |
DKP1105 |
2118478 |
C |
H10 |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Hladíková Zuzana |
DKP7852 |
2092421 |
C |
D35 |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Vostrý Jonáš |
DKP0714 |
2134276 |
C |
H12 |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Brandejsová Petra |
DKP7853 |
2125369 |
C |
D35 |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Hladík Zdeněk |
DKP7401 |
2087701 |
C |
H45 |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Koten Vojtěch |
DKP0815 |
2143373 |
C |
H12 |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Hladíková Julie |
DKP0857 |
2092422 |
B |
D12 |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Kohoutek Vojtěch |
DKP0503 |
2051516 |
C |
H14 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Lacina Martin |
DKP7502 |
2129254 |
C |
H35 |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Horáček Martin |
DKP0802 |
8044382 |
C |
H12 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Mikšová Stanislava |
DKP5250 |
2111758 |
C |
D65 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Vondráčková Markéta |
DKP7856 |
2120867 |
C |
D35 |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Lacinová Zuzana |
DKP1055 |
2129251 |
C |
D10 |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Šubrt Jáchym |
DKP0800 |
2103736 |
B |
H12 |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Kohoutková Kateřina |
DKP0756 |
2801011 |
C |
D12 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Svoboda Adam |
DKP0913 |
2148236 |
C |
H10 |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Engel Adam |
DKP0910 |
2141934 |
C |
H12 |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Šilerová Petra |
DKP0760 |
2086456 |
C |
D12 |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Lacina Jan |
DKP0717 |
2126351 |
B |
H12 |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Šavelová Julie |
DKP0863 |
2086464 |
C |
D12 |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Brandejs Štěpán |
DKP0807 |
8080813 |
B |
H12 |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Šavelová Kateřina |
DKP1154 |
2086460 |
C |
D10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Motejzík Jiří |
DLP1001 |
2111739 |
C |
H10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mates Matěj |
DLP1005 |
301027 |
|
T3 |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Motejzík Petr |
DLP7600 |
2127562 |
C |
H35 |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Strnad Jakub |
DLP0703 |
515033 |
|
H12 |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Weiss Hugo |
DLP0701 |
301031 |
C |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Mácová Barbora |
DOB1050 |
2113513 |
C |
D10 |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Netíková Martina |
DOB9350 |
7229 |
C |
D21L |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Mácová Štěpánka |
DOB0661 |
2088190 |
C |
D14 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
C |
H21L |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Mácová Natálie |
DOB0770 |
2088194 |
C |
D12 |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Llobet Adrià |
DOB9201 |
7235 |
C |
H21K |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Mácová Martina |
DOB7750 |
1400418 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Novák Daniel |
DOK8700 |
8656618 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Koubková Daniela |
DOR7451 |
2073728 |
|
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Poskočil Jan |
DOR7203 |
2050485 |
|
T3 |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Koubková Tereza |
DOR0651 |
2073727 |
C |
D14 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Szárszoi Antonín |
DOR1000 |
2104698 |
C |
H10 |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Hruška Jan |
DOR7000 |
2125349 |
C |
H45 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Neubauerová Anna |
DOR0456 |
2102702 |
C |
D16 |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Hruška Marek |
DOR0604 |
2134307 |
C |
H14 |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Šáchová Magdalena |
DOR0659 |
2115079 |
C |
D14 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Vojkůvka Filip |
DOR0902 |
2045317 |
C |
H10 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Herynek Jan |
DOR0411 |
2044894 |
B |
H16 |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Matys Ondřej |
DOR0803 |
2050495 |
B |
H12 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Housková Barbora |
DOR0655 |
8116682 |
B |
D14 |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Hruška Tomáš |
DOR1002 |
2125343 |
C |
H10 |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Housková Monika |
DOR7551 |
2044893 |
C |
D35 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Housková Adéla |
DOR0851 |
2050490 |
C |
D12 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Houska Jindřich |
DOR7601 |
8663146 |
C |
H35 |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Poskočil Tomáš |
DOR0707 |
2058508 |
C |
H12 |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Hrušková Blanka |
DOR7555 |
2134295 |
C |
D35 |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Tvrdková Sofie Anna |
DOR1055 |
2111616 |
C |
D10 |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Jiroušek Štěpán |
DOR1102 |
51487 |
C |
H10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Řeháková Ludmila |
DVP0451 |
361965 |
C |
D16 |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Řeháková Jana |
DVP7351 |
361962 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Janečková Dagmar |
EKP6550 |
51594 |
C |
D21L |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Janečková Josefína |
EKP0351 |
2067977 |
B |
D16 |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Borák Michal |
EKP8304 |
2042532 |
C |
H21L |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Janeček Jura |
EKP6701 |
8662291 |
C |
H21L |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Konečná Marcela |
EKP7257 |
725724 |
C |
D21L |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Pidrman Milan |
EKP8310 |
2067264 |
C |
H21L |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Borák Stanislav |
EKP5212 |
8028861 |
C |
H65 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Čermák Daniel |
EKP7510 |
8028876 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hüblová Agáta |
FSP0853 |
2029179 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Benešová Ludmila |
FSP1151 |
2029157 |
C |
D10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Flemrová Tereza |
FSP0954 |
2092396 |
|
D10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Geffertová Marta |
FSP1054 |
2092374 |
C |
D10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pastva Šimon |
FSP0804 |
2029169 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Stará Magdalena |
FSP1051 |
2129210 |
C |
D10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pinkava Adam |
FSP1400 |
2090852 |
|
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Skripnik Kilián |
FSP1300 |
2092380 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Slavíček David |
FSP0805 |
2029184 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zusková Justýna |
FSP0852 |
2092410 |
|
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pinkava Jonáš |
FSP1102 |
2090855 |
C |
H10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Schlindenbuch Noe |
FSP0903 |
2029163 |
C |
H10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Beneš Jan |
FSP0807 |
2029186 |
C |
TF |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Fibírová Zuzana |
FSP7555 |
515173 |
C |
D35 |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Knop Matěj |
FSP0905 |
2029182 |
C |
H10 |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Cincibusová Ivana |
FSP6651 |
8668 |
C |
D45 |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Cincibusová Lenka |
FSP0450 |
8666 |
B |
D16 |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Vondra Jaroslav |
FSP3300 |
51865 |
C |
H75 |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Skripniková Kateřina |
FSP8051 |
8028838 |
C |
D35 |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Kužel Jan |
FSP0400 |
515098 |
B |
H16 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Leinweber Ctirad |
FSP7401 |
2092388 |
C |
H45 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Kuželová Ela |
FSP0750 |
301036 |
C |
D12 |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Skripnik Matouš |
FSP0800 |
8028833 |
B |
H12 |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Stará Barbora |
FSP0752 |
2029170 |
C |
D12 |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Zamastil Juraj |
FSP0904 |
2029162 |
C |
H10 |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Fibírová Lucie |
FSP0777 |
2081361 |
B |
D12 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Stará Vendula |
FSP8150 |
2129205 |
C |
D35 |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Starý Jan |
FSP7800 |
1450166 |
C |
H35 |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Klimeš Vincent |
FSP0808 |
2029197 |
C |
H12 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
D21L |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Nitsch Karel |
FSP7611 |
8914 |
C |
H21L |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
8660480 |
C |
D21L |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Skripnik Nikola |
FSP0600 |
8028832 |
B |
H14 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Žáček Martin |
FSP6803 |
1396842 |
C |
H21L |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Pinkava Anna |
FSP8151 |
2029166 |
C |
D35 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Cincibus Pavel |
FSP6605 |
8669 |
C |
H45 |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Kužel Tomáš |
FSP7610 |
1000505 |
C |
H35 |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Stará Žofie |
FSP0851 |
2029171 |
C |
D12 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
515097 |
C |
H55 |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Leinweberová Julie |
FSP0755 |
2116468 |
C |
D12 |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Šimek Tomáš |
FSP6304 |
1403434 |
C |
H45 |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Geffertová Agáta |
FSP0753 |
2029168 |
C |
D12 |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Vondra Jiří |
FSP7600 |
2092409 |
C |
H21L |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Pinkava Vojtěch |
FSP0806 |
2029196 |
C |
H12 |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Skripnik Ondřej |
FSP7502 |
8028842 |
C |
H35 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
7207862 |
C |
H21L |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Vrba Matyáš |
FSP0706 |
8116787 |
B |
H12 |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Kuželová Michaela |
FSP7851 |
211539 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pinkr Jan |
HCE1300 |
51541 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pinkr Josef |
HCE1200 |
1417247 |
C |
H10F |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Pinkr Josef |
HCE8200 |
1421894 |
C |
H35 |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Kudrnáč Martin |
HCE5901 |
301371 |
C |
H55 |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Kudrnáčová Lucie |
HCE8850 |
8000244 |
C |
D21L |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Strnad Pavel |
HCE7100 |
1417262 |
C |
H45 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Černá Justina |
HCE0652 |
1417251 |
B |
D14 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Černá Adéla |
HCE0850 |
1417259 |
C |
D12 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Černý Radomír |
HCE6901 |
8028865 |
C |
H45 |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Černá Petra |
HCE7751 |
1413899 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
8656556 |
C |
H21L |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
8033291 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Neškudlová Anna |
KAM1152 |
1418764 |
C |
D10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pokorná Elen |
KAM1151 |
2420066 |
C |
D10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Rejšková Klára |
KAM1251 |
2115703 |
C |
D10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Slámová Michaela |
KAM8051 |
2148061 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM1300 |
2088709 |
C |
H10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Sláma Marek |
KAM1201 |
2116462 |
C |
H10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Chramostová Blanka |
KAM7551 |
2113475 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pokorná Kamila |
KAM7452 |
301010 |
C |
T3 |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Sláma Kryštof |
KAM1000 |
2116478 |
C |
H10 |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Šejnová Magdalena |
KAM7055 |
2129235 |
C |
D45 |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Chramostová Amálie |
KAM0355 |
2088703 |
C |
D16 |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Nováková Nina |
KAM0554 |
2113491 |
B |
D14 |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Albrecht Adam |
KAM0203 |
995899 |
C |
H18 |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Štěpánková Julie |
KAM0458 |
2075612 |
C |
D16 |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Rejšková Alena |
KAM7750 |
2075613 |
C |
D35 |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Albrechtová Iveta |
KAM9950 |
8660456 |
R |
D21L |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Jíra Filip |
KAM0506 |
8663163 |
B |
H14 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM7202 |
2800300 |
C |
H45 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Zavadil Adam |
KAM0901 |
2148166 |
C |
H10 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Balejová Julie |
KAM0551 |
8667985 |
A |
D16 |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Dobyášová Adéla |
KAM1051 |
2088714 |
C |
D10 |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Milota Jan |
KAM7200 |
682629 |
C |
H35 |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Mišeková Lucie |
KAM1050 |
8660577 |
C |
D12 |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Pašek František |
KAM7600 |
523000 |
C |
H21L |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Milota Jakub |
KAM0503 |
2099497 |
B |
H14 |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Chramostová Julie |
KAM0652 |
2099495 |
C |
D14 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Zavadil Pavel |
KAM6401 |
2148219 |
C |
H55 |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Křečková Apolena |
KAM0755 |
682648 |
C |
D12 |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Albrechtová Eva |
KAM7850 |
515490 |
C |
D21L |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Kovářík Tomáš |
KAM6901 |
51498 |
C |
H35 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Mišeková Martina |
KAM7851 |
2800344 |
C |
D35 |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Kudrnáčová Marta |
KAM0754 |
2084937 |
B |
D12 |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Rejšek Václav |
KAM0700 |
2084939 |
C |
H12 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Kudrnáčová Hana |
KAM6250 |
232268 |
C |
D55 |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
8662741 |
C |
H21L |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Rejšek Čeněk |
KAM1002 |
2135200 |
C |
H10 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
8680586 |
C |
H35 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Balejová Sofie |
KAM0951 |
8660541 |
C |
D10 |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
8660576 |
B |
D12 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Pokorná Sára |
KAM0952 |
2118500 |
C |
D10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
6645 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Štolbová Lenka |
KNC1250 |
52259 |
C |
D10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Andrle Hynek |
KNC1000 |
303937 |
C |
H10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Čečetka Matěj |
KNC0900 |
420407 |
C |
H10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pačes Vítězslav |
KNC1100 |
2134271 |
C |
H10F |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Vacek Vladimír |
KNC9300 |
8667542 |
C |
H21L |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Votavová Žofie |
KNC0250 |
446355 |
B |
D18 |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Havlová Tereza |
KNC0750 |
8116754 |
B |
D12 |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Votava Petr |
KNC6602 |
52894 |
C |
H45 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Kalivoda Viktor |
KNC3300 |
52254 |
C |
H75 |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Kalivoda Vladimír |
KNC3800 |
52260 |
C |
H75 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Šedivý Ondřej |
KNC9103 |
8028853 |
C |
H21L |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Jun Drahomír |
KNC5501 |
52255 |
C |
H45 |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Pačes František |
KNC0801 |
2115704 |
C |
H12 |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Pačes Marek |
KNC0402 |
7205039 |
C |
H16 |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Andrlova Vendula |
KNC8050 |
515078 |
C |
D35 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Kopecká Eliška |
KNC9850 |
7202873 |
C |
D21L |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Votavová Renata |
KNC6452 |
253105 |
C |
D55 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Kohoutová Pavla |
KNC6251 |
515055 |
C |
D55 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Havlová Eva |
KNC7851 |
224869 |
C |
D35 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Šilerová Zdena |
KNC5750 |
2023962 |
C |
D55 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Havlová Veronika |
KNC0950 |
420404 |
C |
D10 |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Čiháková Lenka |
KNC6750 |
8667527 |
C |
D45 |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Havlíčková Jindra |
KNC6150 |
9201322 |
C |
D55 |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Fortelka Jiří |
KNC0702 |
1452445 |
C |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
T3 |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Procházková Zuzana |
KPY8650 |
7210815 |
C |
D21L |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Koldinský Jan |
KPY8506 |
8116797 |
C |
H21L |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
B |
D21L |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Louša František |
KPY3700 |
2092367 |
C |
H75 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Bozděch Tobiáš |
KPY0504 |
2091561 |
C |
H14 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Vobořil Ondřej |
KPY0403 |
2091563 |
C |
H16 |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
1470170 |
A |
D16 |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Vejražka David |
KPY0401 |
2801247 |
C |
H16 |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Vejražka Jiří |
KPY7400 |
2801249 |
C |
H45 |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
H45 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Černá Anežka |
KPY0650 |
2141920 |
C |
D14 |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Žebrák Adam |
KPY0505 |
2091547 |
C |
H14 |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Vejražková Anna |
KPY0750 |
2801009 |
B |
D12 |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Kohlová Alena |
KPY6051 |
53182 |
C |
D55 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Kohl Ondřej |
KPY8600 |
301370 |
C |
H21L |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Holešta Jakub |
KPY0502 |
2091552 |
B |
H14 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
2103786 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kofroň Ondřej |
LBE1200 |
1426044 |
C |
TF |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Hůla Pavel |
LBE7300 |
8667504 |
C |
H45 |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Hůla Tomáš |
LBE0602 |
7300274 |
C |
H14 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Kofroň Jan |
LBE1000 |
8236 |
C |
H10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Albl Matouš |
LME1111 |
2102696 |
C |
H10F |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Albl Miloslav |
LME7600 |
420455 |
C |
H35 |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Alblová Zuzana |
LME0660 |
206359 |
C |
D14 |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Alblová Lucie |
LME7555 |
420448 |
C |
D35 |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Bejvl Marek |
LME0400 |
8061505 |
A |
H21L |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Neumann Zbyněk |
LME5300 |
51579 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Břízková Alžběta |
LOU1153 |
2143343 |
C |
D10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dušková Tereza |
LOU1054 |
301003 |
C |
D10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Líznerová Anna |
LOU0855 |
301012 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kolářová Zuzana |
LOU1250 |
2143350 |
C |
D10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lázničková Eliška |
LOU1052 |
2070828 |
C |
D10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pešková Marie |
LOU1252 |
2420048 |
C |
D10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mičánková Thea |
LOU1253 |
336701 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Prchlíková Kristýna |
LOU1053 |
2143353 |
C |
D10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Prchlík Martin |
LOU1300 |
2143365 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šunka Hubert |
LOU1200 |
2143387 |
C |
H10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Břízek Petr |
LOU8000 |
2143409 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Břízková Věra |
LOU7951 |
301020 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Prchlík Milan |
LOU7300 |
2143391 |
C |
T3 |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Pešková Erika |
LOU8250 |
2419950 |
C |
D35 |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Šunka Jan |
LOU7600 |
7205005 |
C |
H21L |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Šunková Berta |
LOU0850 |
2143397 |
B |
D12 |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Šunková Sára |
LOU1051 |
2148246 |
C |
D10 |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Pešek Jan |
LOU1002 |
2419903 |
C |
H10 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Václavík Richard |
LOU0601 |
301007 |
C |
H14 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Bartůňková Lucie |
LOU7750 |
2143389 |
C |
D35 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Kolářová Veronika |
LOU1050 |
2143359 |
C |
D10 |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Břízková Anna |
LOU0851 |
2143393 |
C |
D12 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Lázničková Blanka |
LOU8050 |
2143346 |
C |
D35 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Vaughanová Sára |
LOU0853 |
2143394 |
C |
D12 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Gešev Martin |
LOU0900 |
2141915 |
C |
H10 |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Kolář David |
LOU7700 |
2143398 |
C |
H35 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Zábřeská Jitka |
LOU7950 |
301018 |
C |
D35 |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Geševa Radka |
LOU8150 |
1450169 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Rutar Martin |
LOV7700 |
49458 |
C |
T3 |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Adamčíková Zdeňka |
LOV8750 |
52946 |
C |
D21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Kamírová Gabriela |
LTP7351 |
232494 |
C |
D45 |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Martinec Pavel |
LTP7003 |
9201628 |
C |
H45 |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Lošťáková Sára |
LTP0650 |
7210117 |
B |
D14 |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Lošťáková Ela |
LTP0951 |
7202578 |
C |
D10 |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Lošťáková Ivana |
LTP7758 |
7202864 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Skalka Michal |
LTU6700 |
2103290 |
C |
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Termerová Jana |
LTU7850 |
2103288 |
C |
T5 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Král Samuel |
MFP0801 |
7205563 |
C |
H12 |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Šimšová Pavla |
MFP0551 |
8656743 |
A |
D16 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
7201197 |
C |
D21L |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
2090836 |
C |
H45 |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
682683 |
C |
D21L |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Král Aleš |
MFP7808 |
887613 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Janík Vlastimil |
MKP6600 |
8200019 |
C |
H45 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
51706 |
C |
H55 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Toušek Miloslav |
MKP5000 |
51655 |
C |
H55 |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Koč Lumír |
MKP5401 |
336747 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Berná Markéta |
ODV7651 |
52889 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Berný Jan |
ODV7702 |
52117 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dudlová Jana |
ODV7751 |
2135182 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Svoboda Jan |
ODV7605 |
8028846 |
C |
T3 |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Matoušková Sára |
ODV0855 |
52891 |
C |
D12 |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Dudl Vojtěch |
ODV0600 |
52893 |
C |
H14 |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Berný Jáchym |
ODV1000 |
2143374 |
C |
H10 |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Berná Klára |
ODV0851 |
2143338 |
C |
D12 |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Koukal Jan |
ODV1001 |
2148154 |
C |
H10 |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Svobodová Adéla |
ODV1150 |
2148157 |
C |
D10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Valentová Helena |
OKP6550 |
52099 |
C |
D45 |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Červinková Jitka |
OKP6451 |
53525 |
C |
D45 |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Novák Libor |
OKP6504 |
51680 |
C |
H45 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Červinka Jaroslav |
OKP9000 |
303935 |
C |
H21K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Cháma Ondřej |
PDY1049 |
301040 |
|
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kalová Adéla |
PDY0599 |
301044 |
|
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Krčma Vojtěch |
PDY0849 |
301048 |
|
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Makovec Martin |
PDY1349 |
301037 |
|
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Makovec Tadeáš |
PDY1149 |
301039 |
|
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Matějková Kateřina |
PDY0699 |
301041 |
|
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Sedlatá Marie |
PDY1350 |
2148257 |
|
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Sedlatá Vendula |
PDY1151 |
2148202 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Škopek Ondřej |
PDY1148 |
301046 |
|
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Volejník Ondřej |
PDY0649 |
301043 |
|
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Žoha Jakub |
PDY0549 |
301045 |
|
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Nedoma Oliver |
PDY1000 |
2144101 |
C |
H10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Král Martin |
PDY8800 |
2127599 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Nedoma David |
PDY7300 |
2127609 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Sehnal Tomáš |
PDY6700 |
2088723 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Roček Tomáš |
PDY8549 |
301051 |
|
T5 |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Dudek Jan |
PDY7200 |
2148215 |
C |
H45 |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Dudek Daniel |
PDY0502 |
2148237 |
C |
H14 |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Nedoma Edgar |
PDY0703 |
2127608 |
C |
H12 |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Nováková Eliška |
PDY0150 |
8033215 |
C |
D18 |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Dudek Jan |
PDY0200 |
2148193 |
C |
H18 |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Dudková Lada |
PDY7250 |
2148254 |
C |
D45 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Nedomová Iva |
PDY7851 |
2127605 |
C |
D35 |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Nováková Martina |
PDY7350 |
2102798 |
C |
D45 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Trnka Ondřej |
PDY7802 |
2102801 |
C |
H35 |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Píšová Zuzana |
PDY0451 |
2120067 |
C |
D16 |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Šilerová Eva |
PDY8050 |
8660526 |
C |
D21L |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Kotrčová Lenka |
PDY9350 |
2115746 |
C |
D21K |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Lounková Zuzana |
PDY8550 |
2092437 |
C |
D21K |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Trnka Jiří |
PDY1102 |
2115748 |
C |
H10 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Fojtů Petr |
PDY8700 |
8663137 |
C |
H21L |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Lounek Alexandr |
PDY1100 |
2102797 |
C |
H10 |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Píšová Tereza |
PDY0850 |
2102697 |
C |
D12 |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Lounek Jakub |
PDY8200 |
8116667 |
C |
H35 |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Plachý Jaroslav |
PDY8000 |
2102778 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Darmovzal Marek |
PGP1300 |
232906 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Benda Daniel |
PGP1100 |
7207866 |
C |
H10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Darmovzal Šimon |
PGP1001 |
2113498 |
C |
H10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hendrich Matyáš |
PGP1003 |
2419975 |
C |
H10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Priehodová Kateřina |
PGP7857 |
2127610 |
C |
D35 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bartalošová Ada |
PGP1050 |
2085003 |
C |
D10 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Haková Magda |
PGP7651 |
2051544 |
C |
T5 |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Šedivý Jan |
PGP8409 |
8644492 |
E |
H21L |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Pavlů Veronika |
PGP6950 |
232198 |
C |
D45 |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Ptáček Jan |
PGP7205 |
2087658 |
C |
H45 |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Tučný Kryštof |
PGP0804 |
2125315 |
C |
H12 |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Řepková Anna |
PGP1052 |
2134299 |
C |
D10 |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
PGP0551 |
51666 |
C |
D14 |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Řepka Jan |
PGP0805 |
2134301 |
C |
H12 |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Ptáčková Kateřina |
PGP7350 |
51555 |
C |
D45 |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Attl Vladimír |
PGP3800 |
682666 |
C |
H75 |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Řepková Jana |
PGP7762 |
2126398 |
C |
D35 |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Kubecová Markéta |
PGP0955 |
232246 |
C |
D10 |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
8656580 |
B |
H21L |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Matějková Soňa |
PGP0754 |
1400434 |
C |
D14 |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Hrušková Tereza |
PGP0953 |
2125321 |
C |
D10 |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Ptáčková Hana |
PGP0750 |
51639 |
B |
D12 |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Čechmánková Anna |
PGP0452 |
8660550 |
C |
D16 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
8004312 |
C |
H21L |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Dvořáková Hana |
PGP0355 |
8667539 |
B |
D18 |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Slavíková Silvie |
PGP9751 |
1407423 |
R |
D21L |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Mikulášová Helena |
PGP9353 |
515453 |
C |
D21L |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Čermáková Klára |
PGP0352 |
2099498 |
B |
D18 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Dvořáková Ivana |
PGP7254 |
2148227 |
C |
D45 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Čermák Radek |
PGP6405 |
1413333 |
C |
H21L |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Čechmánek Václav |
PGP0607 |
8575 |
C |
H14 |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Priehodová Nela |
PGP0655 |
2096266 |
B |
D14 |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Priehoda Erik |
PGP0803 |
2113420 |
C |
H12 |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Malečková Iva |
PGP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
D35 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Bartalošová Anežka |
PGP0853 |
2084992 |
B |
D12 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Bartaloš Tomáš |
PGP8010 |
2084951 |
C |
H35 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Dvořáková Veronika |
PGP0659 |
2143358 |
C |
D14 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
PGP0956 |
2143361 |
C |
D10 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
886298 |
C |
H21L |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Dočkal Šimon |
PGP0702 |
2099519 |
C |
H12 |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Přibík Martin |
PGP7406 |
682331 |
C |
H21L |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Bartalošová Jana |
PGP8154 |
2084985 |
C |
D35 |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Dočkal Štěpán |
PGP0902 |
2099504 |
C |
H10 |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Král Quido |
PGP0410 |
1450165 |
C |
H16 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
8667514 |
A |
H21L |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP6801 |
2067268 |
C |
H45 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Šnejdar Martin |
PGP0806 |
2420046 |
C |
H12 |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Haňkovská Jana |
PGP4050 |
51698 |
C |
D75 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Hrušková Gabriela |
PGP1150 |
2125327 |
C |
D10 |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Neumannová Kateřina |
PGP9256 |
8667999 |
C |
D21L |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Svatý Filip |
PGP1101 |
2801017 |
C |
H10 |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Slavíková Lucie |
PGP9150 |
301700 |
C |
D21L |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Dvořák Josef |
PGP8006 |
682615 |
C |
H35 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Komín David |
PGP7405 |
9767 |
C |
H21L |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Kubátová Milada |
PGP4750 |
2067222 |
C |
D65 |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Hýbl Lukáš |
PGP7504 |
7210112 |
C |
H21K |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Dočkal Tomáš |
PGP7711 |
2801008 |
C |
H35 |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Svatá Lucie |
PGP0952 |
2801038 |
C |
D10 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
D45 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Svatý Jakub |
PGP7610 |
7207869 |
C |
H35 |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
232184 |
C |
D55 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Bartaloš Matyáš |
PGP0503 |
2084972 |
B |
H14 |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Zelený Vladimír |
PGP4800 |
8663188 |
C |
H65 |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Vlach Martin |
PGP8605 |
51807 |
C |
H21K |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Svítil Martin |
PGP0903 |
2108914 |
C |
H10 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Vozábalová Hana |
PGP0654 |
2106747 |
B |
D14 |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Vozábal David |
PGP0904 |
2129227 |
C |
H10 |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Beneš Miroslav |
PGP8108 |
7203451 |
C |
H21L |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Kolský Alexander |
PGP5000 |
2073709 |
C |
H65 |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Voborská Jana |
PGP8454 |
9332 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Silný Ondřej |
PHK7906 |
2032168 |
C |
T5 |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Rollier Monika |
PHK8051 |
8005907 |
C |
D21L |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Rollier Baptiste |
PHK8200 |
8270982 |
E |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Neumannová Renata |
PVP6650 |
51580 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Čevelová Adéla |
RIC1150 |
52400 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Silovská Natálie |
RIC1452 |
2148223 |
|
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Posch Jaroslav |
RIC1201 |
2419902 |
|
H10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Němečková Michaela |
RIC7452 |
2080986 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Proxová Lada |
RIC8350 |
2111736 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kindl Jiří |
RIC7901 |
2049633 |
C |
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Čevela Marek |
RIC1300 |
52218 |
C |
TF |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Prox Jan |
RIC1003 |
2127588 |
C |
H10 |
11:07:00 |
07 |
De Heij Laura |
RIC0450 |
8656564 |
B |
D16 |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Polívka Petr |
RIC7401 |
2073693 |
C |
H35 |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Lazar David |
RIC1001 |
2049634 |
C |
H10 |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Herynková Klára |
RIC0758 |
2113061 |
C |
D12 |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Tolar Jan |
RIC7301 |
2073691 |
C |
H45 |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Silovský Tomáš |
RIC8001 |
8667534 |
|
H35 |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Herynek Petr |
RIC7305 |
2112780 |
C |
H45 |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Končická Kateřina |
RIC0352 |
2096246 |
C |
D18 |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Kotenová Barbora |
RIC0452 |
8109328 |
B |
D16 |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Lazarova Pavla |
RIC7651 |
2085572 |
C |
D35 |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Kindlová Anežka |
RIC0850 |
2096217 |
C |
D12 |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Prox Jakub |
RIC7406 |
2111745 |
C |
H45 |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Grimmerová Valerie |
RIC0754 |
2085573 |
C |
D12 |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Lazar Jindřich |
RIC7504 |
2127577 |
C |
H35 |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Rejnek Lukáš |
RIC0203 |
2069069 |
C |
H18 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Vyhnálková Eva |
RIC7552 |
889279 |
C |
D35 |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Kotenová Markéta |
RIC0651 |
8226391 |
B |
D14 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Havlíček Jan |
RIC7902 |
8667980 |
C |
H35 |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Havlíčková Veronika |
RIC0853 |
2143410 |
C |
D12 |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Lazar Tomáš |
RIC0704 |
2049535 |
C |
H12 |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Tolarová Ivana |
RIC7650 |
2073688 |
C |
D35 |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Havlíčková Zuzana |
RIC1051 |
2420001 |
|
D10 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Holeček Štěpán |
RIC0401 |
2069053 |
B |
H16 |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Sládeček Petr |
RIC7702 |
448937 |
C |
H35 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Vyhnálková Marie |
RIC0151 |
8667540 |
A |
D21L |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Koten Pavel |
RIC7200 |
8004315 |
C |
H45 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Hudosová Gabriela |
RIC7299 |
8012024 |
C |
D35 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Šrámek Jaromír |
RIC0303 |
2031371 |
B |
H16 |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Tolar Hynek |
RIC0505 |
2069070 |
C |
H14 |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Vosátková Eliška |
RIC0553 |
2049642 |
C |
D14 |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Šrámková Iva |
RIC7251 |
2035141 |
C |
D45 |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Šrámek Petr |
RIC6905 |
2035144 |
C |
H21L |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Čevelová Ivana |
RIC7853 |
2102678 |
C |
D35 |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Mucha Ondřej |
RIC0400 |
2096261 |
C |
H16 |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Šrámková Hana |
RIC0051 |
2031355 |
B |
D21L |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Kotková Lenka |
RIC7352 |
2085603 |
C |
D45 |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
8667545 |
B |
D14 |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Pelant Michal |
RIC7400 |
2069060 |
C |
H45 |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Pelant Jan |
RIC0700 |
2060263 |
C |
H12 |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Kohoutek Tomáš |
RIC0603 |
8061461 |
C |
H14 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Kubát Tomáš |
RIC7503 |
8226407 |
C |
H35 |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Stoklasová Kamila |
RIC7852 |
2801026 |
C |
D35 |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Kubát Matyáš |
RIC0601 |
8012037 |
B |
H14 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Stoklasová Eliška |
RIC0756 |
2049643 |
C |
D12 |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Kubát Lukáš |
RIC0804 |
8012087 |
C |
H12 |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Vosátková Julie |
RIC0755 |
2049638 |
C |
D12 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Polívková Beáta |
RIC0652 |
2073696 |
B |
D14 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Vyhnálková Barbora |
RIC9850 |
8656685 |
R |
D21L |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Pecháček Vít |
RIC0101 |
2069066 |
C |
H21K |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Černý Martin |
RIC1004 |
2096260 |
C |
H10 |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Kotenová Klára |
RIC7252 |
8226424 |
C |
D45 |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Michalská Sára |
RIC0656 |
2096230 |
C |
D14 |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Kohoutek Lukáš |
RIC0805 |
8226412 |
C |
H12 |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Michalský Richard |
RIC7703 |
2092426 |
C |
H35 |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Michalská Kristýna |
RIC0852 |
2096263 |
C |
D12 |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Pecháček Libor |
RIC7600 |
2069067 |
C |
H21L |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Vlasaný Jan |
RIC0512 |
2096265 |
C |
H14 |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Michalský Ondřej |
RIC1002 |
2085578 |
C |
H10 |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Hudosová Kristýna |
RIC0750 |
2069056 |
C |
D12 |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Němeček Matouš |
RIC0510 |
2080984 |
C |
H14 |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Kučerová Michaela |
RIC7253 |
2800339 |
C |
D45 |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Němeček Štěpán |
RIC0705 |
2085615 |
C |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dobiášová Eliška |
ROU1150 |
2099514 |
C |
D10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dobiáš Jaromír |
ROU1101 |
2099506 |
C |
H10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dobiáš Jaromír |
ROU6802 |
2099487 |
C |
T3 |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Černá Ema |
ROU0451 |
8662284 |
A |
D18 |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Krátký Štěpán |
ROU0503 |
2143364 |
C |
H14 |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
8662366 |
A |
H21L |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Buk Ondřej |
ROU0102 |
2031368 |
B |
H18 |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Čížek Filip |
ROU0705 |
51438 |
C |
H12 |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Buková Jana |
ROU7150 |
331208 |
C |
D45 |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Bazinková Blanka |
ROU8151 |
8660505 |
C |
D35 |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Dobiášová Hana |
ROU7451 |
2099485 |
C |
D45 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Hrádek Vojtěch |
ROU1000 |
2143362 |
C |
H10 |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Černý Michal |
ROU7505 |
2085613 |
C |
H35 |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Krejčí Ladislav |
ROU7301 |
2127852 |
C |
H45 |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Vachková Valerie |
ROU0999 |
301054 |
|
D10 |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Buk Jiří |
ROU6901 |
2099501 |
C |
H45 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Buk Miloslav |
ROU6202 |
331058 |
C |
H55 |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Heller Jakub |
ROU0702 |
8662370 |
B |
H12 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Krejčová Hana |
ROU0653 |
8662337 |
B |
D14 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
2075669 |
C |
H21L |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Hellerová Alena |
ROU7850 |
2081373 |
C |
D35 |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Lebduška Petr |
ROU4702 |
53574 |
C |
H65 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Hrádková Kateřina |
ROU8350 |
2143344 |
C |
D35 |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Hrádek Tomáš |
ROU8301 |
2143402 |
C |
H35 |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Krejčová Jana |
ROU7758 |
2127876 |
C |
D35 |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Krátká Linda |
ROU0851 |
2134252 |
C |
D12 |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Bazinek Lukáš |
ROU0802 |
8660353 |
C |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jírová Monika |
ROZ7350 |
1415713 |
C |
T5 |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Voltrová Hana |
ROZ9752 |
8656678 |
C |
D21L |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
7300179 |
C |
D21L |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Svoboda František |
ROZ0700 |
2103238 |
C |
H12 |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Sedláčková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
232535 |
B |
D21L |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
ROZ7100 |
2102709 |
C |
H45 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Vokůrka Václav |
ROZ1000 |
2029218 |
C |
H10 |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Šantorová Eliška |
ROZ0552 |
2103292 |
B |
D14 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Šimík Daniel |
ROZ6900 |
8662318 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Petráň Lukáš |
SCP1200 |
301359 |
C |
TF |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Semorád Miloš |
SCP3300 |
49404 |
C |
H75 |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Tloušťová Eva |
SCP6950 |
52114 |
C |
D35 |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Petráňová Jana |
SCP7555 |
301357 |
C |
D21L |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Šístek Daniel |
SCP7507 |
8666866 |
C |
H21L |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Lohrová Jarmila |
SCP4650 |
219220 |
C |
D65 |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
D65 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
682101 |
C |
D55 |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Hojný Oldřich |
SCP5201 |
52111 |
C |
H65 |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
H55 |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Valášek Josef |
SCP4501 |
2084946 |
C |
H65 |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Jahn Pavel |
SCP5500 |
7207870 |
C |
H55 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
H55 |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
52299 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8112522 |
C |
D21K |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
8178320 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Hlavatý Karel |
SJP4200 |
53507 |
C |
H75 |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Bláha Svatopluk |
SJP3501 |
8797 |
C |
H75 |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Bláhová Blanka |
SJP3651 |
51148 |
C |
D75 |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Bláha Jan |
SJP6800 |
1407424 |
C |
H45 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Bláhová Kateřina |
SJP7350 |
446359 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kašpar Ladislav |
SLA1000 |
2099516 |
C |
H10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kunst Miroslav |
SLA1101 |
436970 |
C |
H10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zápotocký Tomáš |
SLA1200 |
2087720 |
C |
H10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Husáková Petra |
SLA7452 |
426378 |
C |
T3 |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
H35 |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Hanák Jan |
SLA8002 |
8660460 |
C |
H21L |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Redlová Barbora |
SLA0650 |
2085659 |
B |
D14 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Kašparová Barbora |
SLA0251 |
2085001 |
B |
D18 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Hrdlička Jan |
SLA0200 |
439143 |
C |
H18 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Zábranský Emil |
SLA4200 |
420425 |
C |
H75 |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Straka Lukáš |
SLA7002 |
2118484 |
C |
H45 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Straková Denisa |
SLA0750 |
224355 |
C |
D12 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Kolářová Michaela |
SLA7351 |
981813 |
C |
D45 |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Straková Veronika |
SLA0051 |
219276 |
C |
D21K |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Hrdličková Ludmila |
SLA6950 |
8033240 |
C |
D45 |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
8648574 |
C |
H45 |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Zápotocký Luboš |
SLA7500 |
7300545 |
C |
H35 |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Kunstová Anežka |
SLA1050 |
425546 |
C |
D10 |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Beran František |
SLA0700 |
2129245 |
B |
H12 |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Hrstka Pavel |
SLA7501 |
2109691 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Chloupková Jana |
SLP5951 |
51546 |
C |
D45 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Klofáčová Romana |
SLP6951 |
51364 |
C |
D45 |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Novotný Jiří |
SLP4601 |
51621 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
2419963 |
C |
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Janík Pavel |
SOB6802 |
2090842 |
C |
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Janíková Martina |
SOB6750 |
2090841 |
C |
T5 |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Janeček Ondřej |
SOB0201 |
4188 |
C |
H18 |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
H35 |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Jandera Tomáš |
SOB7300 |
7300190 |
C |
H21L |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Němec Jan |
SOB7500 |
52062 |
C |
H35 |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Janeček Ondřej |
SOB7001 |
53016 |
C |
H21L |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Němec Jaromír |
SOB0800 |
53020 |
C |
H12 |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Janečková Veronika |
SOB7151 |
53017 |
C |
D45 |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Němcová Barbora |
SOB7550 |
301017 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vítová Marianne |
SPC1150 |
515154 |
C |
D10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vít Christian |
SPC1705 |
515125 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vít Damien |
SPC1300 |
515003 |
C |
H10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vít David |
SPC7200 |
7204503 |
C |
T5 |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Matoušková Kateřina |
SPC0955 |
2148068 |
C |
D10 |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Lebeda Dušan |
SPC7312 |
2134273 |
C |
H21L |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Matoušek Martin |
SPC7604 |
2109758 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Junek Kryštof |
STH1201 |
7202572 |
C |
H10F |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Junková Petra |
STH7451 |
220254 |
C |
D45 |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Junek Šimon |
STH1001 |
7756777 |
C |
H10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dědek Vojtěch |
TAP7600 |
301055 |
C |
TF |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Ellederová Eva |
TAP0860 |
2102816 |
C |
D12 |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Paulíny Jakub |
TAP0902 |
232725 |
C |
H10 |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Pompachová Natálie |
TAP0952 |
9434 |
C |
D10 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Elleder Jan |
TAP1010 |
2801022 |
C |
H10 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Dědková Brigita |
TAP0753 |
2067986 |
C |
D12 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Kamenický Pavel |
TAP0909 |
2080913 |
C |
H12 |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Bouda Jan |
TAP1000 |
2118464 |
C |
H10 |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Motyčka Michael |
TAP1003 |
2141927 |
C |
H10 |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Tomášková Linda |
TAP0455 |
2134349 |
C |
D16 |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Sotonová Šárka |
TAP0655 |
2420031 |
B |
D14 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Dědek Kamil |
TAP0910 |
361961 |
C |
H10 |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Čeněk Matyáš |
TAP1004 |
2148117 |
C |
H10 |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Štěpánková Emma |
TAP0953 |
2053563 |
C |
D10 |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Kamenický Karel |
TAP1105 |
2134256 |
|
H10 |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Kuchař Matěj |
TAP0405 |
8667509 |
C |
H16 |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Pazák Eduard |
TAP0913 |
301029 |
|
H10 |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Elleder David |
TAP0615 |
8116696 |
A |
H14 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Pompachová Karolína |
TAP0652 |
682643 |
B |
D14 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Hlaváčková Lucie |
TAP1050 |
2080980 |
C |
D10 |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Tejkl Štěpán |
TAP0807 |
8090146 |
C |
H12 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Motyčka Filip |
TAP0704 |
1420233 |
C |
H12 |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Cichra Patrik |
TAP0903 |
2113483 |
C |
H10 |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Ryppelová Anna |
TAP0954 |
2124784 |
C |
D10 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Kučera Tomáš |
TAP0907 |
2120636 |
C |
H10 |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Hlaváček Vojtěch |
TAP0700 |
2084997 |
C |
H12 |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Kuchař Ondřej |
TAP0609 |
8667961 |
C |
H14 |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Jakubesová Julie |
TAP1052 |
301002 |
C |
D10 |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Mikovcová Magdalena |
TAP0858 |
301050 |
C |
D12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
51398 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pecánek Matěj |
TEP1300 |
51647 |
C |
TF |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
2102815 |
C |
D35 |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Městková Eva |
TEP4851 |
2103757 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Gurecký Antonín |
TJP1103 |
2069042 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bergl Jonáš |
TJP1100 |
51841 |
C |
H10F |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Berglová Amálie |
TJP1450 |
7904 |
C |
TF |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Junek Vladimír |
TJP8400 |
2075695 |
C |
H21L |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Prylová Pavla |
TJP7550 |
8670462 |
C |
D35 |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Pecharová Michaela |
TJP6550 |
301536 |
C |
D35 |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Krausová Martina |
TJP9350 |
53512 |
C |
D21L |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Kraus Ota |
TJP5700 |
53514 |
C |
H55 |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Mička Aleš |
TJP7300 |
7800365 |
C |
H35 |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Bazika Miroslav |
TJP6401 |
434809 |
C |
H55 |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Baziková Lucie |
TJP6451 |
434807 |
C |
D55 |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Wolkerová Dagmar |
TJP5250 |
51289 |
C |
D65 |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Cedrych Karel |
TJP5500 |
53523 |
C |
H55 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Gurecký Vojtěch |
TJP0900 |
2113488 |
C |
H10 |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Ryšavá Lubomíra |
TJP4750 |
53540 |
C |
D65 |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
8861 |
C |
H55 |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Paukert Milan |
TJP5000 |
336775 |
C |
H55 |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Berglová Lucie |
TJP8250 |
8631577 |
C |
D35 |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Ryšavý Vít |
TJP4700 |
51332 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Jirka Matyáš |
UOL0203 |
7202871 |
B |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Beranová Vlasta |
UVP5450 |
7917 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hýbl Orlík |
VIP1400 |
51628 |
|
TF |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Gajdová Kristina |
VSP7752 |
2115689 |
C |
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Semík Jan |
VSP6507 |
53572 |
C |
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Semík Jakub |
VSP0000 |
446363 |
B |
T5 |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Rod Matyáš |
VSP0803 |
2075699 |
C |
H12 |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Rodová Anežka |
VSP1152 |
2081382 |
C |
D10 |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Horáková Barbora |
VSP0150 |
7210234 |
B |
D18 |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Rod Jan |
VSP7423 |
2088220 |
C |
H35 |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Meier David |
VSP0606 |
8004347 |
B |
H14 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Ehlerová Petra |
VSP7855 |
51597 |
C |
D35 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Horová Magda |
VSP5450 |
7009782 |
C |
D21L |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Kučera Jakub |
VSP0900 |
2032189 |
C |
H10 |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Gajdová Michaela |
VSP0752 |
8660527 |
B |
D12 |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Titz Adam |
VSP0401 |
2032183 |
C |
H16 |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Němeček Jan |
VSP6201 |
8028885 |
C |
H21L |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
C |
H55 |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Městková Kateřina |
VSP7650 |
51746 |
C |
D21K |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Ehlerová Michaela |
VSP1050 |
2085596 |
C |
D10 |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Němečková Jarmila |
VSP6650 |
2103280 |
C |
D21K |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Horák Martin |
VSP0601 |
2085614 |
B |
H14 |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Kučerová Marie |
VSP7551 |
2127526 |
C |
D35 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Soukup Václav |
VSP5600 |
232045 |
C |
H55 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Ehler Tomáš |
VSP8102 |
339016 |
C |
H35 |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
8000237 |
B |
D12 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Horáková Lenka |
VSP7255 |
2148103 |
C |
D45 |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Městka Václav |
VSP0600 |
416121 |
B |
H14 |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Soukupová Michaela |
VSP5850 |
2134274 |
C |
D55 |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Kučera Jan |
VSP7302 |
51650 |
C |
H21L |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Kučerová Kateřina |
VSP0950 |
1398983 |
C |
D10 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Ehlerová Anna |
VSP0854 |
2081391 |
C |
D12 |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Gajda Petr |
VSP0903 |
8028811 |
C |
H10 |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Termer Štěpán |
VSP0807 |
2113047 |
B |
H12 |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Hora Vladimír |
VSP5100 |
7200325 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Pražák Jiří |
ZBP7800 |
8666865 |
C |
H21L |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Toušek Filip |
ZBP7102 |
53586 |
C |
H45 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Dvořák Miroslav |
ZBP7601 |
53581 |
C |
H35 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Grolichová Lucie |
ZBP7850 |
1418755 |
C |
D21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Jirka Jiří |
ZPV5501 |
206496 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Švejdová Martina |
ZVO7453 |
2148129 |
C |
T3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Švejdová Eliška |
ZVO0454 |
2125341 |
C |
T3 |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Mikulová Zuzana |
ZVO7951 |
2099503 |
C |
D35 |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Hinks-Eduards Adam |
ZVO0905 |
2019229 |
C |
H10 |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Hlaváček Karel |
ZVO0901 |
2116191 |
C |
H10 |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Kolář David |
ZVO0805 |
8109393 |
C |
H12 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Kolář Jan |
ZVO7901 |
8667541 |
C |
H35 |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Hlaváček Jan |
ZVO0701 |
2116187 |
C |
H12 |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Perknerová Barbora |
ZVO8151 |
2099523 |
C |
D35 |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Hlaváček Michal |
ZVO7402 |
2116194 |
C |
H45 |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Švec Karel |
ZVO7601 |
2092351 |
C |
H35 |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Švecová Karolína |
ZVO0557 |
8116789 |
B |
D14 |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
2083401 |
A |
H14 |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Kačer Jakub |
ZVO0400 |
2115679 |
B |
H16 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Gabriel Štěpán |
ZVO0803 |
2116192 |
C |
H12 |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Mikulová Tereza |
ZVO0851 |
2099509 |
C |
D12 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Mikulová Stella |
ZVO1250 |
2116193 |
C |
D10 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Michalíková Klára |
ZVO0954 |
2148173 |
C |
D10 |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Bártová Pavla |
ZVO7152 |
2083418 |
C |
D45 |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Linhartová Klára |
ZVO0556 |
2079497 |
B |
D14 |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Švejdová Karolína |
ZVO0752 |
2125370 |
C |
D12 |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Strejc Jaroslav |
ZVO6101 |
515124 |
C |
H55 |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Linhart Jakub |
ZVO0802 |
2115685 |
C |
H12 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Švejda Jáchym |
ZVO0902 |
2141899 |
C |
H10 |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Michalíková Alžběta |
ZVO0953 |
2148142 |
C |
D10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
11:21 |
21 |
Čechová Lenka |
3GC9000 |
2129212 |
Neregistrovaní - ZOO |
D21L |
11:36 |
36 |
Malý Jakub |
3GC9100 |
2129248 |
Neregistrovaní - ZOO |
H21L |
12:40 |
100 |
Kábrt Filip |
0020001 |
51473 |
OK Viníci |
H21K |
11:37 |
37 |
Sedláček Jan |
0030001 |
301008 |
TKAČEVOVA LETKA |
H45 |
11:00 |
00 |
Radka Týfová |
0040002 |
301009 |
Neregistrovaný klub |
T3 |
12:22 |
82 |
Škoch Jan |
0040001 |
2102695 |
Neregistrovaný klub |
H21K |
11:00 |
00 |
van Dongen Marc |
0050001 |
51142 |
DKP |
T3 |
11:24 |
24 |
Bouda Petr |
0060001 |
301013 |
Dezorientovaní |
H21L |
11:40 |
40 |
Bouda Milan |
0060002 |
301014 |
Dezorientovaní |
H21L |
12:26 |
86 |
Palla Marek |
0070001 |
301015 |
SK |
H14 |
11:00 |
00 |
Dobyášová Kateřina |
0080001 |
2039186 |
Kamenice |
D10F |
12:22 |
82 |
Svítil Petr |
0090001 |
1450170 |
PetSvi |
H35 |
11:00 |
00 |
Paulu Samuel |
0100001 |
301022 |
Běhám na vlastní triko |
TF |
11:00 |
00 |
Vojtěchovský Martin |
0110001 |
301024 |
Dezorientovaní |
T5 |
11:00 |
00 |
Andrade Miriam |
0120003 |
2800322 |
ok vrsovice |
T3 |
11:00 |
00 |
Andrade Iris |
0120002 |
308380 |
ok vrsovice |
TF |
12:22 |
82 |
Dneboská Milena |
0120001 |
2081371 |
ok vrsovice |
D35 |
11:49 |
49 |
Pecháčková Barbora |
0130001 |
2086458 |
OB Kotlářka |
D12 |
12:35 |
95 |
Pechač Tomáš |
0140001 |
4448 |
Radio Cheb |
H45 |
12:44 |
104 |
Sotona Filip |
0150001 |
301182 |
Rychlí šneci |
H10 |
11:00 |
00 |
Loudil Lukáš |
0160001 |
8116761 |
Loudil a Vokolek |
T5 |
11:00 |
00 |
Vokolek Aleš |
0160002 |
301025 |
Loudil a Vokolek |
T5 |
11:00 |
00 |
Proxová Veronika |
0170001 |
2115715 |
Proxovi |
TF |
11:00 |
00 |
Votoček Aleš |
0180001 |
2420056 |
Bez klubu |
T3 |
11:00 |
00 |
Beneš Jiří |
0190002 |
53267 |
Fakulta Stavební Praha |
T3 |
11:00 |
00 |
Benešová Jana |
0190001 |
8665 |
Fakulta Stavební Praha |
T3 |
11:00 |
00 |
TUČNÝ Jan |
0200001 |
2131195 |
Tučňáci OB |
T3 |
11:00 |
00 |
Hrušková Jana |
0210001 |
2121891 |
Neregistrovaní Hruškovi |
T3 |
11:00 |
00 |
Brumovský Štěpán |
0220002 |
2118471 |
Jirous |
T3 |
11:49 |
49 |
Jirous Erik |
0220001 |
442878 |
Jirous |
H12 |
11:00 |
00 |
Matesová Kopecká Šárka |
0230001 |
301033 |
Ráfkárna |
T3 |
11:37 |
37 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
0240001 |
8631588 |
Cookies & Pancakes |
D21L |
12:26 |
86 |
Dvořáček Dan |
0240002 |
8629750 |
Cookies & Pancakes |
H21L |
11:00 |
00 |
Brzobohatá Eliška |
0250006 |
2144054 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
D10F |
11:00 |
00 |
Jůzová Beáta |
0250003 |
2144095 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
TF |
11:00 |
00 |
Prokeš Vojtěch |
0250007 |
2144093 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
TF |
11:00 |
00 |
Vostruhová Ivanka |
0250004 |
2144102 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
TF |
11:00 |
00 |
Kvasnička Jakub |
0250002 |
2144081 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
H10F |
11:00 |
00 |
Vostruha Aleš |
0250005 |
2144104 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
H10F |
12:23 |
83 |
Kvasnička Ladislav |
0250001 |
2144032 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
H45 |
11:00 |
00 |
Kocúr Tomáš |
0260001 |
428228 |
TJ Odolena Voda |
T3 |
11:39 |
39 |
Polívková Lucie |
0270001 |
301056 |
Lů a tetička Vé |
D10 |
11:00 |
00 |
Pernica Jiří |
0280001 |
301057 |
Pernicovi |
T3 |
11:00 |
00 |
Plch Martin |
0300001 |
301058 |
Není |
T5 |
11:00 |
00 |
Adámek Alan |
0330001 |
681870 |
xx |
T5 |
11:00 |
00 |
Adámek Timon |
0330002 |
681870 |
xx |
TF |