Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-07, Kategorie: Ženy

4827     D21                   05.07.2019 RVP = 7961  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  43:23  8277  8864
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  46:02  7810  7892
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  46:06  7798  7954
  4 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  48:16  7416  8261
  5 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  52:16  6711  6836
  6 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  56:10  6024  6371
  7 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  58:15  5657  5585
  8 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  65:14  4426  4899
  9 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  73:51  2907  1489
 10 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  77:59  2179  2435
 11 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  78:46  2041  1479
 12 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  80:09  1797  4782
 13 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  88:33   316  4283
 14 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686    DNS     0     0
#
4829     D21                   06.07.2019 RVP = 7961  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  39:33  8221  8864
  2 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  40:15  8085  8261
  3 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  42:51  7578  6836
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  43:27  7462  7892
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  47:54  6595  7954
  6 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686  52:30  5699     0
  7 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  56:01  5014  4283
  8 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  57:51  4657  4899
  9 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  60:05  4222  6371
 10 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  61:02  4037  5585
 11 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  63:56  3473  4782
 12 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  65:23  3190  1489
 13 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  71:39  1970  1479
 14 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  74:23  1438  2435
#
4830     D21                   07.07.2019 RVP = 7961  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  66:24  8297  8864
  2 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  69:13  7974  8261
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  72:21  7614  7954
  4 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  74:01  7422  6836
  5 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  91:21  5432  5585
  6 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  91:53  5370  6371
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  92:37  5286  4899
  8 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650 102:58  4097  4782
  9 Černá Hana                     EKP8459 105:10  3845  4283
 10 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560 122:48  1820  1489
 11 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651 131:53   776  2435
 12 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753   DISK     0  7892
 13 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686    DNS     0     0
 14 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557    DNS     0  1479
#
4998     D21E                  12.07.2019 RVP = 8637  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  37:15  8747  8909
  2 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  37:17  8739  7534
  3 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  38:39  8426  8144
  4 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  39:24  8255  8563
  5 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  40:41  7961  7964
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  40:58  7896  8337
  7 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  41:27  7785  7892
  8 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  41:35  7755  8101
  9 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  41:41  7732  7912
 10 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  41:50  7697  7678
 11 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  42:23  7572  7156
 12 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  43:09  7396  8731
 13 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  43:40  7278  6604
 14 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  43:53  7228  7426
 15 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  45:01  6969  3475
 16 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  45:06  6950  8647
 17 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  45:13  6923  8121
 18 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  46:24  6652  7028
 19 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  46:30  6629  6136
 20 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  46:45  6572  7954
 21 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  47:19  6442  8083
 22 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  48:30  6171  7168
 23 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  49:10  6019  6708
 24 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  50:14  5774  7662
 25 Březinová Marie                VPM9191  50:17  5763  5545
 26 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  50:55  5618  7028
 27 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  51:17  5534  2651
 28 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  58:41  3840  5177
 29 Kropáčková Vendula             CHT0353  98:48     0     0
#
4998     D21A                  12.07.2019 RVP = 7742  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  34:51  7958  7606
  2 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  35:07  7900  7196
  3 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  37:35  7368  7089
  4 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  37:36  7364  7337
  5 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  37:38  7357  7589
  6 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  37:42  7342  7612
  7 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  37:54  7299   736
  8 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  38:21  7202  6215
  9 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  38:23  7195  8261
 10 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  39:20  6990  7039
 11 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  39:34  6939  6205
 12 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  39:48  6889  5596
 13 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  40:07  6821  6674
 14 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  40:32  6731  5719
 15 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  41:43  6475  6196
 16 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  41:44  6471  6651
 17 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  41:46  6464   925
 18 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  42:11  6374  5368
 19 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  42:29  6309  6442
 20 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  42:51  6230  7401
 21 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  43:26  6104  2988
 22 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  43:36  6068  7642
 23 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  44:21  5906  5351
 24 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  44:35  5856  5112
 25 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  45:03  5755  7255
 26 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  45:27  5669  5721
 27 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  45:33  5647  1846
 28 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  45:36  5636  7273
 29 Bořilová Klára                 ASU8964  46:01  5546  7054
 30 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  46:10  5514  5585
 31 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  46:26  5456  7309
 32 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  46:41  5402  5486
 33 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  46:51  5366  1811
 34 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  46:59  5338  5725
 35 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  48:00  5118  5780
 36 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  48:30  5010  5611
 37 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  49:13  4855  3693
 38 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  49:28  4801     0
 39 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  49:59  4690  5159
 40 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  50:04  4672  3989
 41 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  50:54  4492  5480
 42 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  50:59  4474  6590
 43 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  52:22  4175  5895
#
4998     D21B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 5418  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  38:18  5514  1405
  2 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  39:15  5382  6064
  3 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  39:26  5357  2380
  4 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  40:16  5241  5065
  5 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  40:36  5195  4782
  6 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  41:50  5024  5744
  7 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  42:16  4963  4238
  8 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  42:27  4938  4194
  9 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  43:27  4799  4969
 10 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  43:48  4750  2366
 11 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  45:11  4558  4899
 12 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  46:07  4428  5248
 13 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  47:19  4262  3145
 14 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  47:45  4201  4897
 15 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  48:35  4086     0
 16 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  52:04  3602  4852
 17 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  52:24  3555  4106
 18 Nádvorníková Tereza            LPU8953  52:35  3530  1733
 19 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  53:58  3338  3219
 20 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  54:52  3213  4007
 21 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  56:51  2937  2963
 22 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  67:11  1501  2790
 23 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  77:04   128  2435
 24 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  92:39     0  2825
 25 Šuterová Kateřina              CET8351 106:17     0     0
#
4998     D21C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 5827  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  33:04  5924  1882
  2 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  33:24  5866  3460
  3 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  34:25  5690   337
  4 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  35:03  5580  2712
  5 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  35:09  5563  3133
  6 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  36:08  5393  4283
  7 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  38:57  4905  4814
  8 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  39:55  4737     0
  9 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  40:02  4717  4620
 10 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  40:09  4697  4152
 11 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  40:22  4659  4365
 12 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  40:29  4639  2211
 13 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  40:49  4581  4059
 14 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  41:18  4497  7510
 15 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  41:33  4454  3528
 16 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099  41:47  4414     0
 17 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  43:38  4093  1615
 18 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  44:33  3934  3597
 19 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  44:50  3885  1463
 20 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  45:09  3830  4304
 21 Skoupá Vendula                 STE0152  45:32  3764   365
 22 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  45:50  3712  3309
 23 Žukova Kateřina                LDC9151  46:03  3674     0
 24 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  47:13  3472  3848
 25 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  52:48  2505  1039
 26 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  52:50  2499  1349
 27 Špendlíková Kamila             LCE0051  53:04  2459     0
 28 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  53:45  2340  2204
 29 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  55:14  2083  2280
 30 Stoklasová Daniela             OSN0055  55:14  2083     0
 31 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  56:30  1864  7825
 32 Marková Michaela               KUO8551  64:10   535     0
 33 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  67:14     4     0
 34 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  69:00     0   291
 35 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  69:11     0  1599
 36 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  70:21     0   198
 37 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  77:03     0  1050
 38 Kadlecová Daniela              LDC9251  88:15     0     0
 39 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  91:34     0  2255
 40 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851 107:17     0  1164
 41 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 140:55     0   130
#
4999     D21E                  13.07.2019 RVP = 9284  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  61:30  9389  9703
  2 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  62:15  9277  8864
  3 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  62:52  9185  7534
  4 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  62:57  9173 10000
  5 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  63:43  9058  8909
  6 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  64:55  8879  6604
  7 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  65:21  8815  8731
  8 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  65:31  8790  7954
  9 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  66:01  8715  8944
 10 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  68:23  8362  8144
 11 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  68:37  8327  8083
 12 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  70:05  8108  8337
 13 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  70:28  8051  8647
 14 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  70:28  8051  7912
 15 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  70:41  8019  7892
 16 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  71:16  7932  8121
 17 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  72:50  7698  7678
 18 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  73:18  7628  3475
 19 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  74:00  7524  7156
 20 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  74:01  7521  7674
 21 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  76:52  7096  8101
 22 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  79:22  6723  6136
 23 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  79:26  6713  7662
 24 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  81:58  6335  6708
 25 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  83:02  6176  7426
 26 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  83:15  6143  7028
 27 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  85:19  5835  7964
 28 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  88:30  5360  2651
 29 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755 102:28  3275  7028
#
4999     D21A                  13.07.2019 RVP = 7742  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  59:08  7940  7606
  2 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  60:58  7706  7589
  3 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  61:57  7580  7642
  4 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  63:18  7408   736
  5 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  63:25  7393  7273
  6 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  63:43  7355  7612
  7 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  63:50  7340   925
  8 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  63:57  7325  7196
  9 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  64:14  7289  6651
 10 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  65:47  7091  7309
 11 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  65:54  7076  5596
 12 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  66:01  7062  5368
 13 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  66:18  7025     0
 14 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  66:52  6953  7089
 15 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  66:54  6949  5719
 16 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  66:59  6938  5611
 17 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  67:05  6925  7401
 18 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  68:14  6779  6590
 19 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  68:48  6706  7337
 20 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  68:58  6685  1846
 21 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  69:03  6675  7039
 22 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  69:53  6568  6196
 23 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  70:39  6470  6674
 24 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  70:39  6470  6215
 25 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  71:50  6319  6205
 26 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  72:18  6260  2988
 27 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  72:18  6260  5780
 28 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  73:55  6054  8261
 29 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  74:25  5990  5351
 30 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  75:27  5858  6442
 31 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  78:07  5518  3627
 32 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  79:45  5309  3989
 33 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  79:59  5280  5725
 34 Kafková Tereza                 SJI8956  83:19  4854     0
 35 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  84:33  4697  5585
 36 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  86:39  4429  7255
 37 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  88:35  4183  5112
 38 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  90:40  3917  5486
 39 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  98:32  2913  5159
 40 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950 105:36  2012  1811
 41 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055   DISK     0  5480
 42 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750   DISK     0  5895
#
4999     D21B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 5418  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  63:03  5536  4238
  2 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  64:28  5417  4194
  3 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  65:51  5301  6064
  4 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  66:00  5288  4897
  5 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  66:40  5232  4969
  6 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  68:06  5112  2380
  7 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  68:28  5081  5248
  8 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  69:10  5022  5065
  9 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  69:32  4991  1405
 10 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  72:11  4768     0
 11 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  72:25  4749  5744
 12 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  73:08  4689  3219
 13 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  74:56  4537  4899
 14 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  75:11  4516  4782
 15 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  75:21  4502  3145
 16 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  75:42  4473     0
 17 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  75:57  4452  2366
 18 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  78:40  4223  4695
 19 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  78:43  4219  4852
 20 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  80:43  4051  2963
 21 Nádvorníková Tereza            LPU8953  81:32  3982  1733
 22 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  82:44  3882  4106
 23 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  93:51  2947  2435
 24 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  94:01  2933  2825
 25 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  98:33  2552  2790
 26 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  99:24  2481  4007
#
4999     D21C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 5076  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  51:36  5184  3460
  2 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  52:52  5062   337
  3 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  53:42  4982  2712
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  61:46  4205  4152
  5 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  61:58  4186  4814
  6 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  63:48  4009  1463
  7 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  64:05  3982  7510
  8 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  64:41  3924  4283
  9 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  64:57  3899  1615
 10 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  65:30  3846  4059
 11 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  66:36  3740  1882
 12 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  66:45  3725  4620
 13 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  66:58  3704  2211
 14 Skoupá Vendula                 STE0152  67:52  3618   365
 15 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  68:26  3563     0
 16 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  69:06  3499  3309
 17 Stoklasová Daniela             OSN0055  71:03  3311     0
 18 Žukova Kateřina                LDC9151  71:48  3239     0
 19 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  72:35  3164  2280
 20 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099  72:58  3127     0
 21 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  73:09  3109  1050
 22 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  77:55  2650   837
 23 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  79:06  2536  1349
 24 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  80:00  2450  3308
 25 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  80:30  2402     0
 26 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  83:26  2119  3848
 27 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  85:41  1902  2255
 28 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  86:46  1798  2204
 29 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  93:26  1156   198
 30 Špendlíková Kamila             LCE0051  95:08   993     0
 31 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  95:41   940   460
 32 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  99:33   567  1833
 33 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051 100:32   473  1782
 34 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750 101:31   378  1599
 35 Kadlecová Daniela              LDC9251 111:35     0     0
 36 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153 154:40     0  3133
 37 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 170:52     0   130
 38 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759   DISK     0  1039
#
5000     D21E                  14.07.2019 RVP = 8714  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  42:38  8736  6604
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  42:47  8675  8731
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  42:49  8638  8647
  4 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  42:54  8591  8083
  5 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  44:07  8317  8144
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  45:08  8084  8337
  7 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  45:50  7915  7534
  8 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  46:05  7837  7954
  9 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  47:10  7595  7912
 10 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  47:48  7442  8101
 11 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  48:04  7363  7678
 12 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  48:06  7330  3475
 13 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  48:07  7300  8909
 14 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  48:33  7190  8944
 15 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  48:35  7157  8121
 16 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  51:33  6558  7964
 17 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  53:31  6155  7662
 18 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  54:03  6030  7156
 19 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  54:46  5871  7028
 20 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  55:24  5728  7674
 21 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  58:42  5081  7426
 22 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  58:54  5024  6708
 23 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  63:40  4108  7028
 24 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  66:19  3596  2651
#
5000     D21A                  14.07.2019 RVP = 7742  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  43:58  7928  7309
  2 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  45:04  7719  8261
  3 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  46:07  7520  7612
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  46:56  7361  7401
  5 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  47:24  7262  2988
  6 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  47:54  7159  5611
  7 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  47:57  7131  5719
  8 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  48:20  7048  6205
  9 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  48:27  7010  1846
 10 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  49:04  6888  5351
 11 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  49:22  6820  6674
 12 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  49:41  6749  6215
 13 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  49:44  6722   925
 14 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  49:44  6704  7337
 15 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  49:57  6651  6590
 16 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  50:29  6545   736
 17 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  50:55  6456  7642
 18 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  52:08  6238  7089
 19 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  53:22  6020  6196
 20 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  53:27  5990  7606
 21 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  54:07  5865  3627
 22 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  55:08  5683  6442
 23 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  55:25  5622  5585
 24 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  55:26  5604  7589
 25 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  56:24  5433  5725
 26 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  58:09  5136     0
 27 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  58:27  5074  5596
 28 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  58:49  5002  5486
 29 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  60:17  4754  5780
 30 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  64:07  4131  1811
 31 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  64:19  4088  5112
 32 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  64:33  4040  7255
 33 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754   DISK     0  7039
 34 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156   DISK     0  5368
 35 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151   DISK     0  6651
#
5000     D21B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 5418  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  48:13  5455  4969
  2 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  48:41  5386  4238
  3 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  48:45  5361  5065
  4 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  49:19  5281  5248
  5 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  50:31  5132  1078
  6 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  50:46  5088  6064
  7 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  51:16  5017  5744
  8 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  51:43  4951  2380
  9 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  54:36  4621  4106
 10 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  56:06  4444     0
 11 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  56:13  4416  2366
 12 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  57:26  4271  4782
 13 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  57:27  4255  3219
 14 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  57:34  4228     0
 15 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  59:14  4036  4897
 16 Nádvorníková Tereza            LPU8953  60:15  3915  1733
 17 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  60:45  3849  4695
 18 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  61:39  3741  3145
 19 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  61:55  3700  4899
 20 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  66:25  3216  2435
 21 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  70:47  2749  2963
 22 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  71:44  2641  2825
 23 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  73:18  2469  4007
 24 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  78:05  1966  4852
 25 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  78:55  1873  2790
 26 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  83:28  1400  4964
 27 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151   DISK     0  4194
 28 Končáková Klára                LCE9555   DISK     0  1405
 29 Šuterová Kateřina              CET8351   DISK     0     0
#
5000     D21C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 5118  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  40:08  5445  3460
  2 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  43:25  5041  3133
  3 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  45:04  4833  2712
  4 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  45:30  4770   337
  5 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  45:46  4727  7510
  6 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  48:13  4426  4283
  7 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  48:43  4356  4814
  8 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  49:01  4310  1615
  9 Žukova Kateřina                LDC9151  50:27  4132     0
 10 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  50:53  4071  4059
 11 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  51:30  3989  4620
 12 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  51:47  3946  4365
 13 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  52:28  3857  4152
 14 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  52:52  3801     0
 15 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  54:00  3661  2211
 16 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  54:15  3623  1463
 17 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  55:32  3467  2280
 18 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  58:12  3153  3308
 19 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  58:41  3090  3309
 20 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  59:46  2959  1050
 21 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  62:56  2591  3597
 22 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  65:17  2318     0
 23 Špendlíková Kamila             LCE0051  66:25  2184     0
 24 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  66:34  2162  1349
 25 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  67:02  2104  2204
 26 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  72:30  1485  2255
 27 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  72:43  1457  1833
 28 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  74:55  1208   837
 29 Stoklasová Daniela             OSN0055  81:30   472     0
 30 Kadlecová Daniela              LDC9251  82:44   334     0
 31 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  87:48     0   198
 32 Marková Michaela               KUO8551  88:01     0     0
 33 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  92:36     0   657
 34 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458 115:21     0   460
 35 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759   DISK     0  1039
 36 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353   DISK     0   130
 37 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851   DISK     0  1164
#
4953     D21A                  19.07.2019 RVP = 5448  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  25:01  5648  6651
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  25:13  5606  6345
  3 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  27:40  5092  5780
  4 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  27:50  5057  3097
  5 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  29:45  4654  2598
  6 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  33:39  3836  2584
  7 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  35:34  3434   736
  8 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156   DISK     0  5368
#
4953     D21B                  19.07.2019 RVP = 2370  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  25:15  2585   289
  2 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  27:26  2398  4802
  3 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  30:36  2128   395
  4 Skálová Gabriela               DKP8658  36:01  1665     0
  5 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  39:01  1409   612
  6 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  39:24  1376  3010
  7 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  46:53   738  2825
  8 Karlová Eva                    MOV8551  64:33     0   602
#
4954     D21A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5087  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  27:29  5512  6345
  2 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  29:42  5136  3097
  3 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  32:47  4613  5368
  4 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  32:48  4611  2598
  5 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  33:07  4557   736
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  36:54  3915  5780
  7 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  37:39  3788  4847
  8 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  40:30  3304  2584
  9 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  45:18  2490   434
#
4954     D21B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 2370  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  28:17  2876  4802
  2 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  38:36  2195   395
  3 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  40:58  2039   289
  4 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  45:41  1728   612
  5 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  45:45  1724  2825
  6 Karlová Eva                    MOV8551  50:07  1436   602
  7 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750   DISK     0  3010
  8 Skálová Gabriela               DKP8658   DISK     0     0
#
4955     D21A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5798  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  18:58  5976  6651
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  19:47  5734  6345
  3 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  19:57  5685  2598
  4 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  20:00  5670  3097
  5 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  20:18  5581   736
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  20:50  5423  5780
  7 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  21:03  5359  5368
  8 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  22:46  4850  4847
  9 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  23:59  4489  2584
#
4955     D21B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 1785  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  20:27  1875   289
  2 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  20:33  1867  4802
  3 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  23:38  1612   395
  4 Skálová Gabriela               DKP8658  23:55  1588     0
  5 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  27:07  1323  2825
  6 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  27:08  1322   612
#
4956     D21A                  21.07.2019 RVP = 5448  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  75:26  5838  6345
  2 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  80:21  5508  6651
  3 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  87:57  4999  5368
  4 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  90:18  4841  2598
  5 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  91:14  4778  5780
  6 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  93:34  4622  3097
  7 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851 100:35  4151  2584
  8 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151   DISK     0   736
#
4956     D21B                  21.07.2019 RVP = 1785  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  72:47  1884  4802
  2 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  78:00  1764   395
  3 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  80:30  1706   289
  4 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  86:28  1568  2825
  5 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  93:37  1402   612
  6 Skálová Gabriela               DKP8658 100:19  1247     0
#
4753     D20A                  24.07.2019 RVP = 6406  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  56:33  6658  7267
  2 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  56:45  6637  6152
  3 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  63:18  5924  6201
  4 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  66:55  5530  6690
  5 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  69:04  5296  5386
  6 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  70:59  5088  5721
  7 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  73:08  4854  3548
  8 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  82:42  3813  1860
#
4753     D20B                  24.07.2019 RVP = 3175  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  49:28  3903  4897
  2 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  71:10  2829  2963
  3 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  71:53  2793  4007
  4 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  72:12  2778  1811
  5 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  73:37  2708  2197
  6 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  78:23  2472   899
  7 Pěničková Martina              TJN0052  78:26  2469     0
#
4753     D21E                  24.07.2019 RVP = 8665  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  60:52  8788  9348
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  62:09  8608  8337
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  62:13  8599  8647
  4 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  64:31  8276  8431
  5 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  69:08  7628  7892
  6 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  74:59  6807  3475
  7 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  77:16  6487  6521
  8 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250   DISK     0  7674
  9 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757   DISK     0  8563
#
4753     D21A                  24.07.2019 RVP = 7542  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  55:33  7868  7196
  2 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  58:41  7461  7091
  3 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  59:57  7297  5122
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  59:57  7297  7401
  5 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  60:21  7245  7419
  6 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  60:40  7204  7589
  7 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  61:20  7117  7160
  8 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  61:27  7102  6541
  9 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  61:56  7039  5368
 10 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  62:05  7020  6651
 11 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  63:00  6900  7964
 12 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  63:32  6831  6501
 13 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  66:02  6506  7337
 14 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  66:48  6407  7168
 15 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  68:47  6149  4360
 16 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  68:58  6125  1846
 17 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  70:09  5972  5809
 18 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  70:27  5933  6167
 19 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  71:18  5822  5834
 20 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  72:10  5710  5780
 21 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  72:56  5610  6933
 22 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  74:12  5446  5970
 23 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  74:18  5433  5763
 24 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  76:29  5149  5585
 25 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  76:43  5119  5112
 26 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  77:04  5073  5468
 27 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  78:08  4935  5554
 28 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  89:25  3469  1272
 29 Valešová Martina               CHA9651   DISK     0  4038
#
4753     D21B                  24.07.2019 RVP = 5234  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  61:05  5358  3816
  2 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  62:04  5276  1142
  3 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  64:33  5068  6674
  4 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  66:46  4883  5510
  5 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  67:28  4824  3693
  6 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  70:33  4567  4899
  7 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  72:46  4381  4782
  8 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  73:08  4350  4307
  9 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  74:29  4237  3010
 10 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  76:05  4104  1039
 11 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  76:34  4063  2825
 12 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  78:05  3936  1716
 13 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  79:39  3805   556
 14 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  80:12  3759  3723
 15 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  82:59  3526   637
 16 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  86:33  3228  1711
 17 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951  90:03  2935  1180
#
4753     D21C                  24.07.2019 RVP = 3534  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  45:37  3819  4283
  2 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  50:11  3494  2136
  3 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  53:03  3290  2570
  4 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  53:40  3246   248
  5 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  55:28  3118  1032
  6 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  55:37  3107  2819
  7 Krafčiková Monika              SKV8751  57:19  2986     0
  8 Procházková Ivana              TEH8451  61:13  2708     0
  9 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  63:30  2545   510
 10 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  66:26  2336  3309
 11 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  67:18  2275  2340
 12 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  71:42  1961  3597
 13 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  72:36  1897  2027
 14 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  75:42  1676  2204
 15 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  77:38  1539  1042
 16 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  80:54  1306  3664
 17 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  89:52   667  2089
 18 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 101:23     0   830
 19 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 101:51     0   130
 20 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 120:49     0     0
 21 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850   DISK     0     0
#
4754     D20A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 6406  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  33:42  6642  7267
  2 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  35:21  6340  6152
  3 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  35:55  6236  5386
  4 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  38:25  5779  6690
  5 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  38:55  5687  6201
  6 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  40:39  5370  5721
  7 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  44:37  4643  1860
  8 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  45:06  4555  3548
#
4754     D20B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 3175  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  31:49  3287  1811
  2 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  33:07  3162  4897
  3 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  34:00  3077  2963
  4 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  38:10  2675  4007
  5 Pěničková Martina              TJN0052  40:31  2449     0
  6 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  51:55  1352   899
  7 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  57:08   849  2197
#
4754     D21E                  25.07.2019 RVP = 8665  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  42:05  9111  9348
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  45:28  8450  8647
  3 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  45:33  8434  3475
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  46:12  8307  7892
  5 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  46:17  8291  8337
  6 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  46:22  8275  6521
  7 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  47:13  8109  8563
  8 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  49:24  7682  8431
  9 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  49:45  7614  2080
#
4754     D21A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 7542  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  33:13  7784  7196
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  34:40  7465  7964
  3 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  35:04  7377  7419
  4 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  35:07  7366  6541
  5 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  36:02  7165  5122
  6 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  36:52  6982  6501
  7 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  37:15  6897  4360
  8 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  37:16  6894  7589
  9 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  37:30  6842  7160
 10 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  38:03  6722  6933
 11 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  38:48  6557  6651
 12 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  39:02  6505  5763
 13 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  39:09  6480  7337
 14 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  40:47  6121  7168
 15 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  41:17  6011  7091
 16 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  41:51  5886  5368
 17 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  42:12  5809  5970
 18 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  42:25  5762  5585
 19 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  42:26  5758  7401
 20 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  43:10  5597  5780
 21 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  43:35  5505  5554
 22 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  43:52  5443  6167
 23 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  44:04  5399  5809
 24 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  44:26  5319  1272
 25 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  46:30  4864  5112
 26 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  47:20  4681  1846
 27 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  47:58  4542  5834
 28 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  50:18  4029  5468
 29 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  68:22    59  4038
#
4754     D21B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 5234  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  34:51  5677  6674
  2 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  38:17  5205  1142
  3 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  41:04  4822  4899
  4 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  41:30  4762  3816
  5 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  42:13  4664  4307
  6 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  42:53  4572   637
  7 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  42:56  4565  3693
  8 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  44:02  4414  5510
  9 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  45:32  4208  3594
 10 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  46:31  4072   556
 11 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  47:52  3887  2825
 12 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  49:05  3720  4782
 13 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  50:47  3486  3010
 14 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  51:02  3451  1716
 15 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  52:45  3215  1039
 16 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  58:55  2367  3723
 17 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  61:17  2042  1711
 18 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951  62:20  1898  1180
#
4754     D21C                  25.07.2019 RVP = 3534  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  38:52  3658  2570
  2 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  39:12  3629  1032
  3 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  42:45  3317   510
  4 Krafčiková Monika              SKV8751  43:04  3289     0
  5 Veselá Jana                    PHK8650  43:30  3251   260
  6 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  44:25  3171  3664
  7 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  47:44  2880  2819
  8 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  48:16  2833  3309
  9 Procházková Ivana              TEH8451  48:49  2785     0
 10 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  50:14  2660  2340
 11 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  50:48  2610  1042
 12 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  50:59  2594     0
 13 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  53:32  2371  4283
 14 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  54:21  2299  3597
 15 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  55:49  2170  2204
 16 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  57:21  2036  2089
 17 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  57:27  2027   248
 18 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  59:45  1825  2027
 19 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  67:37  1135  2136
 20 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  68:43  1038   830
 21 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  89:50     0     0
 22 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 101:14     0   130
 23 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850   DISK     0     0
#
4755     D20A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 6772  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  52:33  7206  7267
  2 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  57:40  6589  7548
  3 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  58:14  6520  6152
  4 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  59:44  6339  6690
  5 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  63:15  5915  5386
  6 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  64:07  5811  6201
  7 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  70:54  4993  3548
  8 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  82:15  3624  1860
#
4755     D20B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 3175  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  45:52  3398  1811
  2 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  48:03  3258  4897
  3 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  54:06  2869  2963
  4 Pěničková Martina              TJN0052  60:08  2480     0
  5 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  60:13  2475   899
  6 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  62:08  2352  4007
  7 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  74:25  1561  2197
#
4755     D21E                  26.07.2019 RVP = 8665  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  60:50  8984  9348
  2 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  63:12  8659  8431
  3 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  65:26  8353  8337
  4 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  67:20  8092  8647
  5 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  69:41  7770  8563
  6 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  70:48  7616  6521
  7 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  70:57  7596  7674
  8 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  72:05  7440  7892
  9 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  78:43  6530  3475
 10 Stormer Julie                  KAM9352   DISK     0     0
#
4755     D21A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 7542  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  53:04  7633  7196
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  53:29  7575  7964
  3 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  54:36  7418  7401
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  55:03  7355  7589
  5 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  55:40  7268  6501
  6 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  58:15  6906  6651
  7 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  59:05  6789  2584
  8 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  59:44  6697  6167
  9 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  60:45  6554  5177
 10 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  60:51  6540  6541
 11 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  60:58  6524  7419
 12 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  62:50  6262  7091
 13 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  63:15  6203  5763
 14 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  63:15  6203  1846
 15 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  63:15  6203  7160
 16 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  63:31  6166  6933
 17 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  64:20  6051  5780
 18 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  65:33  5881  7168
 19 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  65:35  5876  5834
 20 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  65:41  5862  5585
 21 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  65:58  5822  4360
 22 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  66:27  5754  5809
 23 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  68:26  5476  5190
 24 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  68:58  5401  5468
 25 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  70:30  5186  5112
 26 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  70:31  5183  5554
 27 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  75:17  4514  5970
 28 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  87:04  2860  7337
 29 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  95:12  1718  5368
 30 Valešová Martina               CHA9651 101:00   903  4038
#
4755     D21B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 5234  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  43:06  5512  6674
  2 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  46:29  5123  4782
  3 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  46:57  5069  4307
  4 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  47:56  4956  5510
  5 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  48:53  4847  3594
  6 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  49:00  4833  3816
  7 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  50:14  4691  3693
  8 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  50:35  4651  4899
  9 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  52:11  4467  1142
 10 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  53:47  4283   556
 11 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  54:57  4149  1039
 12 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  55:51  4045  2825
 13 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  59:02  3679  3723
 14 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  60:02  3564  1716
 15 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  60:55  3463   637
 16 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  61:19  3417  1711
 17 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951  78:15  1469  1180
 18 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  84:48   716  3010
#
4755     D21C                  26.07.2019 RVP = 3534  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  46:31  3776  1032
  2 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  51:29  3425  4283
  3 Krafčiková Monika              SKV8751  51:48  3402     0
  4 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  52:14  3372   510
  5 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  52:53  3326  1042
  6 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  53:43  3267   248
  7 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  57:08  3025  3597
  8 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  57:08  3025  2340
  9 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  57:43  2983  2819
 10 Procházková Ivana              TEH8451  59:09  2882     0
 11 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  61:12  2737  3664
 12 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  61:30  2716  2570
 13 Veselá Jana                    PHK8650  64:04  2534   260
 14 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  65:24  2440  3309
 15 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  67:16  2308  2089
 16 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  70:48  2057  2136
 17 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  74:17  1811  2027
 18 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  77:13  1603  2204
 19 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  93:43   435     0
 20 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  93:44   434   830
 21 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853 101:05     0  2255
 22 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 109:17     0   130
 23 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 124:53     0     0
#
4757     D20A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6772  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  36:37  7288  7267
  2 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  37:41  7106  6201
  3 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  44:37  5921  5721
  4 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  44:42  5907  6690
  5 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  45:30  5770  7548
  6 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  46:09  5659  6152
  7 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  47:03  5506  5386
  8 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  48:55  5187  3548
  9 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  55:21  4088  1860
#
4757     D20B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 3175  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  30:49  3692  4897
  2 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  34:45  3353  1811
  3 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  44:52  2480  2197
  4 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  47:40  2239  4007
  5 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  49:59  2039  2963
  6 Pěničková Martina              TJN0052  52:23  1832     0
  7 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  55:00  1606   899
#
4757     D21E                  27.07.2019 RVP = 8665  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  36:02  8767  8431
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  36:22  8688  9348
  3 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  36:59  8541  8337
  4 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  38:13  8248  6521
  5 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  39:53  7852  3475
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  41:26  7484  7892
  7 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  42:11  7305  2080
  8 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  49:10  5646  8647
  9 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  49:58  5456  7674
 10 Stormer Julie                  KAM9352  51:01  5206     0
 11 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757   DISK     0  8563
#
4757     D21A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 7542  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  33:41  7804  7589
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  35:13  7472  7964
  3 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  35:47  7350  7419
  4 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  35:50  7339  7196
  5 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  36:03  7292  7160
  6 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  36:31  7191  6501
  7 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  36:41  7155  7401
  8 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  38:49  6694  6541
  9 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  39:13  6608  7091
 10 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  39:25  6565  6933
 11 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  39:35  6529  1846
 12 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  39:49  6478  5122
 13 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  40:30  6330  7168
 14 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  40:48  6266  5351
 15 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  41:46  6057  6167
 16 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  42:11  5967  5780
 17 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  42:15  5952  5368
 18 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  42:26  5913  2584
 19 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  42:48  5833  5809
 20 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  43:24  5704  5763
 21 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  44:16  5516  4360
 22 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  44:42  5423  5970
 23 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  44:47  5405  6651
 24 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  45:48  5185  7337
 25 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  45:55  5160  5468
 26 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  46:09  5109  5112
 27 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  46:50  4962  1489
 28 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  46:54  4947  5834
 29 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  48:41  4562  5585
 30 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  48:53  4518  5177
 31 Szenci Kristyna                VLI8650  55:28  3096  3377
 32 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  62:25  1593  5554
 33 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  66:48   646  4038
#
4757     D21B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 5234  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  33:44  5491  3816
  2 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  36:10  5132  3693
  3 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  36:31  5080  6674
  4 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  38:04  4852  3723
  5 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  39:51  4588  4782
  6 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  41:03  4411  4307
  7 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  41:14  4384  4899
  8 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  41:54  4286   637
  9 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  42:32  4192   210
 10 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  44:34  3892  5510
 11 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  44:43  3870  1039
 12 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  45:15  3792  3594
 13 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  46:18  3637  1142
 14 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  49:35  3152   556
 15 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  56:19  2159  1716
 16 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  57:53  1927  2825
 17 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  78:38     0  3010
 18 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951   DISK     0  1180
#
4757     D21C                  27.07.2019 RVP = 3534  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  33:02  3662  2819
  2 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  34:02  3558  1042
  3 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  35:44  3383  2570
  4 Veselá Jana                    PHK8650  37:05  3244   260
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  38:03  3144  4283
  6 Krafčiková Monika              SKV8751  38:11  3130     0
  7 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  41:04  2833   248
  8 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  42:10  2720  3597
  9 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  42:31  2683  1032
 10 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  43:01  2632  2089
 11 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  43:33  2577   510
 12 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  43:36  2572  2027
 13 Procházková Ivana              TEH8451  44:15  2505     0
 14 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  44:45  2453  2340
 15 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  44:54  2438  3309
 16 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  47:42  2149  2204
 17 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  48:43  2044     0
 18 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  50:11  1893  3664
 19 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850  55:18  1365     0
 20 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  55:41  1325  2136
 21 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  72:04     0  2255
 22 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  77:23     0   830
 23 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  89:08     0     0
 24 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353  94:05     0   130
#
4758     D20A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 6772  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  46:56  7097  7267
  2 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  48:10  6848  6201
  3 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  52:48  6147  7548
  4 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  55:32  5713  6152
  5 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  56:41  5494  6690
  6 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  66:58  4097  5386
  7 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  76:55  2774  3548
  8 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  78:37  2525  1860
#
4758     D20B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 3175  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  53:52  3577  4897
  2 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  64:37  2984  2963
  3 Pěničková Martina              TJN0052  66:34  2846     0
  4 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  67:20  2769  1811
  5 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  70:33  2574  4007
  6 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  78:49  2140  2197
  7 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  93:50  1399   899
#
4758     D21E                  28.07.2019 RVP = 8531  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  51:14  8888  8431
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  52:10  8623  9348
  3 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  57:01  7753  6521
  4 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  57:52  7517  8647
  5 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  59:02  7236  3475
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  59:59  6993  7892
  7 Stormer Julie                  KAM9352  88:22  2727     0
  8 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651   DISK     0  8337
#
4758     D21A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 7542  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  44:55  7670  6541
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  44:57  7642  7964
  3 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  47:13  7248  7160
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  47:56  7109  7589
  5 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  50:17  6704  6167
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  50:22  6671  7419
  7 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  51:56  6396  6933
  8 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  52:16  6323  7196
  9 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  54:04  6014  7337
 10 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  55:00  5846  5809
 11 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  55:10  5801  4360
 12 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  56:42  5539  7401
 13 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  57:40  5368  6501
 14 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  58:16  5256  7168
 15 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  58:42  5172  6651
 16 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  60:13  4916  5468
 17 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  62:22  4563  5970
 18 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  62:58  4455  7091
 19 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  64:50  4149  5190
 20 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  65:02  4105  5554
 21 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  65:06  4082  1489
 22 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  65:30  4007  5763
 23 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  67:17  3719  5112
 24 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  71:26  3069  5368
 25 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  71:50  2998  5780
 26 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  72:24  2902  5834
 27 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  83:06  1263  5585
 28 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  97:48     0  4038
 29 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052   DISK     0  5177
#
4758     D21B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 5234  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  50:54  5356  5510
  2 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  52:33  5165  4899
  3 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  52:52  5109  6674
  4 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  58:36  4517  3693
  5 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  58:37  4494  3816
  6 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  60:19  4306  4782
  7 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  64:36  3867  1716
  8 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  67:34  3560  1142
  9 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  67:39  3535  4307
 10 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  67:46  3506   210
 11 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  68:12  3447  3594
 12 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  70:12  3240   637
 13 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  71:03  3143   556
 14 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  73:23  2907  1039
 15 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  74:08  2822  3723
 16 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  83:52  1899  3010
 17 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  92:39  1074  2825
 18 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951 103:19    83  1180
#
4758     D21C                  28.07.2019 RVP = 3534  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  54:51  3721  2570
  2 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  56:53  3582  4283
  3 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  61:59  3258  2819
  4 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  62:02  3241  1032
  5 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  64:25  3084   510
  6 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  67:32  2885  2089
  7 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  67:55  2849  3664
  8 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  68:06  2826  2136
  9 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  68:17  2803  3309
 10 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  68:22  2786   248
 11 Procházková Ivana              TEH8451  70:55  2625     0
 12 Krafčiková Monika              SKV8751  71:46  2564     0
 13 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  72:59  2482  2340
 14 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  73:07  2463  2204
 15 Typltová Hana                  DKP8760  75:05  2339  1175
 16 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  76:02  2275  3597
 17 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  77:38  2173  1042
 18 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950 111:17   257     0
 19 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 143:01     0   830
 20 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 165:47     0     0
 21 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653   DISK     0  2027
 22 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853   DISK     0  2255
 23 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353   DISK     0   130
#
    
Akce