Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1450 | Neškudlová KateřinaNeškudlová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 100 Kč |
PGP1352 | Súkupová AnitaSúkupová Anita | SK Praga | C | 2419862 | 100 Kč |
DKP1251 | Collis EmmaCollis Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 202233 | 100 Kč |
KAM1252 | Dobyášová KateřinaDobyášová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 2039186 | 100 Kč |
KAM1253 | Bradnová LenkaBradnová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 2181952 | 100 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | 100 Kč |
KAM1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Kamenice | C | 8116709 | 100 Kč |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 100 Kč |
VSP1251 | Mrázová LucieMrázová Lucie | USK Praha | C | 2219002 | 100 Kč |
DKP1256 | Maroušková JulieMaroušková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129223 | 100 Kč |
DKP1453 | Janečková EliškaJanečková Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8012873 | 100 Kč |
DKP1351 | Izdná HelenaIzdná Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2222797 | 100 Kč |
LOU1250 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143350 | 100 Kč |
PGP1253 | Všetečková StelaVšetečková Stela | SK Praga | C | 2420038 | 100 Kč |
DKP1255 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2214530 | 100 Kč |
DKP1352 | Sedláková HelenaSedláková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118492 | 100 Kč |
RIC1350 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 2115715 | 100 Kč |
RIC1351 | Řeháková BertaŘeháková Berta | OB Říčany | C | 2113041 | 100 Kč |
DOR1253 | Komová BarboraKomová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2420070 | 100 Kč |
TAP1256 | Ouhrabková BáraOuhrabková Bára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022683 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1450 | Collis HelenaCollis Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 41365 | 100 Kč |
STB1453 | Müller RonjaMüller Ronja | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2032226 | 100 Kč |
DKP1360 | Dvořáková ŠarlotaDvořáková Šarlota | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086469 | 100 Kč |
DOR1451 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2125343 | 100 Kč |
DOR1452 | Hrušková ZuzanaHrušková Zuzana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058516 | 100 Kč |
KAM1451 | Pelikánová JitkaPelikánová Jitka | OK Kamenice | C | 2214540 | 100 Kč |
LBE1350 | Černická AnežkaČernická Anežka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2419916 | 100 Kč |
ZVO1450 | Mikulová LauraMikulová Laura | OB SK Zvole | C | 2127539 | 100 Kč |
ZVO1352 | Michalíková StelaMichalíková Stela | OB SK Zvole | C | 2214519 | 100 Kč |
DKL1350 | Datlová AnnaDatlová Anna | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 100 Kč |
RIC1250 | Kavková ValerieKavková Valerie | OB Říčany | C | 2211465 | 100 Kč |
KNC1250 | Štolbová LenkaŠtolbová Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7260002 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1152 | Neškudlová AnnaNeškudlová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 2152859 | 100 Kč |
KAM1153 | Fuchsová BarboraFuchsová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 2221442 | 100 Kč |
PGP1151 | Súkupová SáraSúkupová Sára | SK Praga | C | 2144052 | 100 Kč |
KAM1151 | Pokorná ElenPokorná Elen | OK Kamenice | C | 2420066 | 100 Kč |
DKP1166 | Havlíková TerezaHavlíková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420008 | 100 Kč |
DKP1167 | Havlíková ZuzanaHavlíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2221458 | 100 Kč |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080980 | 100 Kč |
ZVO1052 | Neubauerová MagdalénaNeubauerová Magdaléna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2222825 | 100 Kč |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | B | 2125327 | 100 Kč |
KAM1051 | Dobyášová AdélaDobyášová Adéla | OK Kamenice | B | 8105238 | 100 Kč |
PGP1052 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | SK Praga | B | 2134299 | 100 Kč |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8051246 | 100 Kč |
SLA1053 | Hrstková EliškaHrstková Eliška | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109680 | 100 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 8183103 | 100 Kč |
TAP1155 | Rypáčková ŠárkaRypáčková Šárka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8014509 | 100 Kč |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8005127 | 100 Kč |
DOR1151 | Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2127569 | 100 Kč |
DOR1155 | Košťáková EmmaKošťáková Emma | OK Dobříš | C | 2224513 | 100 Kč |
VSP1154 | Öner EdaÖner Eda | USK Praha | C | 8445327 | 100 Kč |
KPY1150 | Kroupová MarieKroupová Marie | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 100 Kč |
PGP1058 | Škodová DenisaŠkodová Denisa | SK Praga | C | 8076645 | 100 Kč |
DKP1170 | Beranová MichaelaBeranová Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2260345 | 100 Kč |
FSP1051 | Stará MagdalenaStará Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129210 | 100 Kč |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 100 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | B | 8107742 | 100 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | B | 2085003 | 100 Kč |
DOR1051 | Neuerová EliškaNeuerová Eliška | OK Dobříš | C | 2050493 | 100 Kč |
DOR1057 | Basistová AnetaBasistová Aneta | OK Dobříš | C | 2044896 | 100 Kč |
MFP1053 | Nedbalová MagdalenaNedbalová Magdalena | Matfyz Praha | 49639 | 100 Kč | |
0070002 | Dvořáková AlžbětaDvořáková Alžběta | 007 - Petřiny Run | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 100 Kč |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 8680608 | 100 Kč |
DKP1160 | Tomešová StellaTomešová Stella | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 330608 | 100 Kč |
PGP1051 | Dlouhá JulieDlouhá Julie | SK Praga | C | 2099494 | 100 Kč |
LOU1050 | Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 8137518 | 100 Kč |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 100 Kč |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 100 Kč |
LOU1051 | Šunková SáraŠunková Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 8328653 | 100 Kč |
PGP1060 | Všetečková DoraVšetečková Dora | SK Praga | C | 2419930 | 100 Kč |
FSP1151 | Benešová LudmilaBenešová Ludmila | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029157 | 100 Kč |
FSP1152 | Knýbelová AnnaKnýbelová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2000586 | 100 Kč |
LOU1153 | Břízková AlžbětaBřízková Alžběta | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143343 | 100 Kč |
0230002 | Brumovská MarkétaBrumovská Markéta | 023 - Brumíci | 2771916 | 100 Kč | |
RIC1150 | Čevelová AdélaČevelová Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 2146028 | 100 Kč |
DOR1058 | Komová JohanaKomová Johana | OK Dobříš | B | 2124789 | 100 Kč |
DOR1150 | Pecklová LauraPecklová Laura | OK Dobříš | C | 8015304 | 100 Kč |
ROU1151 | Brotánková KláraBrotánková Klára | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2144100 | 100 Kč |
DKP1165 | Tarešová SofieTarešová Sofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1078115 | 100 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2095946 | 100 Kč |
PGP1152 | Šňupárková BarborkaŠňupárková Barborka | SK Praga | C | 8066729 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0950 | Hill DaisyHill Daisy | SKOB Slaný | C | 7210809 | 100 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 8116673 | 100 Kč |
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | A | 8013933 | 100 Kč |
PGP0963 | Labská KateřinaLabská Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 2224798 | 100 Kč |
KAM0952 | Pokorná SáraPokorná Sára | OK Kamenice | C | 2118500 | 100 Kč |
TAP0954 | Ryppelová AnnaRyppelová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8034538 | 100 Kč |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | B | 8140916 | 100 Kč |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2103787 | 100 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662284 | 100 Kč |
VSP0953 | Kuiper Jana SimonaKuiper Jana Simona | USK Praha | C | 2219008 | 100 Kč |
DKL0852 | Václavíková StelaVáclavíková Stela | KOB Kladno | C | 2126368 | 100 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8005141 | 100 Kč |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | B | 8007179 | 100 Kč |
DOR0957 | Košťáková AnnaKošťáková Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 7008092 | 100 Kč |
DOR0956 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | B | 8006772 | 100 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | B | 8013954 | 100 Kč |
FSP0851 | Stará ŽofieStará Žofie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029171 | 100 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080814 | 100 Kč |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 2148068 | 100 Kč |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | B | 2143361 | 100 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | B | 2084992 | 100 Kč |
MFP0850 | Nedbalová KláraNedbalová Klára | Matfyz Praha | 232648 | 100 Kč | |
ROU0851 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662285 | 100 Kč |
DOR0850 | Forstereviczová JulieForstereviczová Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2067311 | 100 Kč |
PGP0960 | Tomášková InesTomášková Ines | SK Praga | C | 2212049 | 100 Kč |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 2143338 | 100 Kč |
PGP0961 | Tomášková LindaTomášková Linda | SK Praga | C | 2212003 | 100 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 100 Kč |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | B | 405999 | 100 Kč |
DKP0956 | Řehořková EmaŘehořková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8047240 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033261 | 100 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8085108 | 100 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660541 | 100 Kč |
TAP0860 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102816 | 100 Kč |
TAP0959 | Axon AmelieAxon Amelie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2222800 | 100 Kč |
ODV0854 | Dudlová HanaDudlová Hana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52893 | 100 Kč |
LOU0850 | Šunková BertaŠunková Berta | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 8032776 | 100 Kč |
KAM0858 | Vondrášková KateřinaVondrášková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 2145641 | 100 Kč |
FSP0953 | Bartoňová ElenaBartoňová Elena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029181 | 100 Kč |
FSP0853 | Hüblová AgátaHüblová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029179 | 100 Kč |
DKP0954 | Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419959 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0953 | Michalíková AlžbětaMichalíková Alžběta | OB SK Zvole | C | 8033262 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0954 | Michalíková KláraMichalíková Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033280 | 100 Kč |
LOU0851 | Břízková AnnaBřízková Anna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143393 | 100 Kč |
RIC0952 | Herynková LucieHerynková Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 2112780 | 100 Kč |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | B | 8061502 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0956 | Fišerová EmmaFišerová Emma | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083401 | 100 Kč |
RIC0854 | Bouřová NatálieBouřová Natálie | OB Říčany | C | 2131200 | 100 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2103732 | 100 Kč |
PGP0952 | Svatá LucieSvatá Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2801038 | 100 Kč |
FSP0850 | Vondrová EliškaVondrová Eliška | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0955 | Sedmerová NelaSedmerová Nela | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135178 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | A | 8116754 | 170 Kč |
PGP0660 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | SK Praga | A | 8003639 | 170 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | A | 8660533 | 170 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 8660590 | 170 Kč |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | B | 8116728 | 170 Kč |
DOR0659 | Šáchová MagdalenaŠáchová Magdalena | OK Dobříš | C | 2115079 | 170 Kč |
LBE0651 | Baxová KateřinaBaxová Kateřina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2419974 | 170 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801009 | 170 Kč |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029170 | 170 Kč |
PGP0654 | Vozábalová HanaVozábalová Hana | SK Praga | B | 2106747 | 170 Kč |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 2143358 | 170 Kč |
DKP0760 | Šilerová PetraŠilerová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8113509 | 170 Kč |
TAP0657 | Švábová AlžbětaŠvábová Alžběta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2000545 | 170 Kč |
DKP0759 | Mušková Amálie AnnaMušková Amálie Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8066788 | 170 Kč |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080818 | 170 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8660527 | 170 Kč |
RIC0758 | Herynková KláraHerynková Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8033253 | 170 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 8226391 | 170 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | A | 8445334 | 170 Kč |
ZVO0653 | Hocková KristýnaHocková Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2420022 | 170 Kč |
ZVO0654 | Hocková JolanaHocková Jolana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2419979 | 170 Kč |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | 170 Kč |
DOR0658 | Forštová EmaForštová Ema | OK Dobříš | C | 2073745 | 340 Kč |
DKL0752 | Drašarová MagdalénaDrašarová Magdaléna | KOB Kladno | C | 2000567 | 340 Kč |
HCE0653 | Brodská KateřinaBrodská Kateřina | TJ Hostivice | C | 7001112 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | 8109422 | 170 Kč |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2088701 | 170 Kč |
DKP0463 | Szymanská ZuzanaSzymanská Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8014458 | 170 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 170 Kč |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080810 | 170 Kč |
PGP0553 | Chmelařová RomanaChmelařová Romana | SK Praga | C | 2102851 | 170 Kč |
KPY0552 | Pokorná TerezaPokorná Tereza | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 170 Kč | |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 170 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 8109328 | 170 Kč |
RIC0555 | Volná HanaVolná Hana | OB Říčany | C | 2148201 | 170 Kč |
VSP0554 | Tulachová AnnaTulachová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8013965 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | C | 8516755 | 170 Kč |
SMR8754 | Lukavcová IvanaLukavcová Ivana | SNS Smržovka | C | 8656734 | 170 Kč |
SLA0251 | Kašparová BarboraKašparová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | C | 2085001 | 170 Kč |
TJP9850 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53527 | 170 Kč |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 8113516 | 170 Kč |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 170 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 170 Kč |
VIP7855 | Skobová TerezaSkobová Tereza | SK VIPrahlo | C | 7211289 | 170 Kč |
0090003 | Ščehovičová ZuzanaŠčehovičová Zuzana | 009 - EBB | 305982 | 221 Kč | |
0120001 | Makaloušová HanaMakaloušová Hana | 012 - Špindl sportuje | 8005424 | 221 Kč | |
TJP9350 | Krausová MartinaKrausová Martina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53512 | 170 Kč |
TJP9851 | Baziková JustýnaBaziková Justýna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2115758 | 170 Kč |
TJP8750 | Kuklová JanaKuklová Jana | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51328 | 170 Kč |
KPY8750 | Dobešová KateřinaDobešová Kateřina | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301352 | 170 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080824 | 170 Kč |
0290001 | Hrdličková JanaHrdličková Jana | 029 - KK Slavie Praha | 8107771 | 442 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8755 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | SK Praga | C | 8660507 | 170 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 8654889 | 170 Kč |
PHK8051 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8680379 | 170 Kč |
TJP8850 | Jirásková KateřinaJirásková Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53556 | 170 Kč |
DKP9956 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8181015 | 170 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 8140929 | 170 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 7009782 | 170 Kč |
SJC8952 | Fujáčková IvanaFujáčková Ivana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8000426 | 170 Kč |
ROU9554 | Koubová LenkaKoubová Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8518325 | 170 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 170 Kč |
MFP8450 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | Matfyz Praha | C | 8066680 | 170 Kč |
PGP9354 | Fořtová JohanaFořtová Johana | SK Praga | C | 8226366 | 170 Kč |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | A | 8033297 | 170 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 170 Kč |
PGP0557 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | SK Praga | A | 8656743 | 170 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 8670459 | 170 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8410806 | 170 Kč |
LPU8654 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8667519 | 170 Kč |
DKP8251 | Blažková KristinaBlažková Kristina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7300472 | 170 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | R | 8404001 | 170 Kč |
DKP9052 | Hořejší JanaHořejší Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8947 | 170 Kč |
PGP0455 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SK Praga | A | 8517325 | 170 Kč |
DKL9150 | Pangrácová AnnaPangrácová Anna | KOB Kladno | C | 8518315 | 170 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8648602 | 340 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | C | 8660456 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA8450 | Hill RadkaHill Radka | SKOB Slaný | C | 2039170 | 170 Kč |
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8003637 | 170 Kč |
PGP8156 | Súkupová HanaSúkupová Hana | SK Praga | C | 2224777 | 170 Kč |
KAM8052 | Dobyášová ZuzanaDobyášová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 2039085 | 170 Kč |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 170 Kč |
SLA7850 | Grisová KateřinaGrisová Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109679 | 170 Kč |
PGP8751 | Bartoňová RadkaBartoňová Radka | SK Praga | C | 7300801 | 170 Kč |
HCE8250 | Dudová IrenaDudová Irena | TJ Hostivice | C | 8013859 | 170 Kč |
LIT8353 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | KOB Litvínov | C | 2151450 | 170 Kč |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 51597 | 170 Kč |
KAM8350 | Pelikánová LenkaPelikánová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 2181334 | 170 Kč |
LBE8250 | Černická BarboraČernická Barbora | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2420021 | 170 Kč |
0040002 | Janečková MarkétaJanečková Markéta | 004 - . | 8033270 | 221 Kč | |
KAM8050 | Voleská AliceVoleská Alice | OK Kamenice | C | 2051530 | 170 Kč |
DKP8051 | Izdná PetraIzdná Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103714 | 170 Kč |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 170 Kč |
HCE8350 | Pinkrová ŠárkaPinkrová Šárka | TJ Hostivice | C | 2126387 | 170 Kč |
DKP7952 | Lacinová HankaLacinová Hanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111754 | 170 Kč |
SPC7955 | Rypáčková DanaRypáčková Dana | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660559 | 170 Kč |
FSP7750 | Hüblová KateřinaHüblová Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2000593 | 170 Kč |
FSP7955 | Knýbelová LucieKnýbelová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2221478 | 170 Kč |
FSP8151 | Pinkava AnnaPinkava Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029166 | 170 Kč |
RIC7853 | Čevelová IvanaČevelová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2102678 | 170 Kč |
DOR7950 | Pecklová JarmilaPecklová Jarmila | OK Dobříš | C | 2111610 | 170 Kč |
ROU8152 | Brotánková LenkaBrotánková Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2420003 | 170 Kč |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 170 Kč |
SJC7752 | Kazdová JanaKazdová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115001 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8257 | Collis BlankaCollis Blanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 517704 | 170 Kč |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8022636 | 170 Kč |
DKP8551 | Havlíková BarboraHavlíková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8454037 | 170 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 8226429 | 170 Kč |
PGP7558 | Forštová JitkaForštová Jitka | SK Praga | C | 440405 | 170 Kč |
ZBP8050 | Zoubková JanaZoubková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53592 | 170 Kč |
STB8650 | Rickmeyer TinaRickmeyer Tina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8028926 | 170 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 2102777 | 170 Kč |
DKP7251 | Vítečková KateřinaVítečková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 170 Kč |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 170 Kč |
DOR8151 | Košťáková PetraKošťáková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 7008105 | 170 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 170 Kč |
LBE7951 | Baxová IrenaBaxová Irena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2148217 | 170 Kč |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134291 | 170 Kč |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 170 Kč |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | 52139 | 221 Kč | |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 170 Kč |
DKP8252 | Červená LenkaČervená Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2213796 | 170 Kč |
EKP7750 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2133910 | 170 Kč |
TAP8152 | Jakubská JitkaJakubská Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2124803 | 170 Kč |
PGP7858 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | SK Praga | C | 1886930 | 170 Kč |
DKP7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8017712 | 170 Kč |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8042126 | 170 Kč |
DKP8158 | Štoková MarianaŠtoková Mariana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9880 | 170 Kč |
ZVO8151 | Perknerová BarboraPerknerová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099523 | 170 Kč |
LBE8152 | Žufníčková PavlaŽufníčková Pavla | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52320 | 170 Kč |
FSP7550 | Bartoňová TerezieBartoňová Terezie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 170 Kč |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 170 Kč |
0170002 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | 017 - PGP | 2080966 | 221 Kč | |
DKP8162 | Mikeszová MartinaMikeszová Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 170 Kč |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008010 | 170 Kč |
RIC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | OB Říčany | C | 2111736 | 170 Kč |
PGP8756 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 2088730 | 170 Kč |
DKP7856 | Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120867 | 170 Kč |
DKP8350 | Karbanová VendulaKarbanová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087694 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7452 | Pokorná KamilaPokorná Kamila | OK Kamenice | C | 2118482 | 170 Kč |
PGP7764 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 8660503 | 170 Kč |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 170 Kč |
KAM7552 | Štěpánková AdélaŠtěpánková Adéla | OK Kamenice | C | 2087652 | 170 Kč |
KAM7451 | Víšková AlenaVíšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 51618 | 170 Kč |
PGP7254 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 2148227 | 170 Kč |
0050001 | Studnickova KatarinaStudnickova Katarina | 005 - Nereg | zapůjčit | 271 Kč | |
ROU7553 | Krátká MartaKrátká Marta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2181949 | 170 Kč |
TAP7758 | Pohlová PetraPohlová Petra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9527 | 170 Kč |
UVP7450 | Bohatá PavlaBohatá Pavla | Slovan Praha | C | 7920 | 170 Kč |
PGP7761 | Chmelařová ZuzanaChmelařová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 2106887 | 170 Kč |
FSP7551 | Slavíčková RenataSlavíčková Renata | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2260154 | 170 Kč |
DKP7750 | Ptáčková HelenaPtáčková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419969 | 170 Kč |
0230003 | Brumovská RheaBrumovská Rhea | 023 - Brumíci | 2224524 | 221 Kč | |
RIC7750 | Herynková IrenaHerynková Irena | OB Říčany | C | 2131184 | 170 Kč |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 170 Kč |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 170 Kč |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2082932 | 170 Kč |
KPY7550 | Varhaníková HalkaVarhaníková Halka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2087668 | 170 Kč |
TAP7755 | Ellederová ZdenkaEllederová Zdenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 170 Kč | |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 340 Kč |
DKL7750 | Drašarová DanaDrašarová Dana | KOB Kladno | C | 2039819 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8003629 | 170 Kč |
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | 170 Kč |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 52099 | 170 Kč |
TAP7756 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081363 | 170 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 170 Kč |
OKP6452 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53567 | 170 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 170 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 170 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 170 Kč |
LBE7450 | Uhlířová LadaUhlířová Lada | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 170 Kč | |
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 2419963 | 170 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 170 Kč |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | C | 2134295 | 170 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 170 Kč |
DOR7754 | Žižková JaroslavaŽižková Jaroslava | OK Dobříš | C | 2104694 | 170 Kč |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 2127526 | 170 Kč |
VSP7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8226388 | 170 Kč |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8013488 | 170 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 8005137 | 170 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 8648558 | 170 Kč |
DKL7054 | Vítková MarieVítková Marie | KOB Kladno | C | 2800302 | 170 Kč |
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1470164 | 170 Kč |
DOR7653 | Forstereviczová JanaForstereviczová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2082934 | 170 Kč |
ODV7651 | Berná MarkétaBerná Markéta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52889 | 170 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 8226435 | 170 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 170 Kč |
ODV7655 | Vyšínská MichaelaVyšínská Michaela | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52890 | 170 Kč |
LOU7750 | Bartůňková LucieBartůňková Lucie | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143389 | 170 Kč |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 682665 | 170 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 170 Kč |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2135182 | 170 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 170 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 8006765 | 170 Kč |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 170 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8226424 | 170 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 170 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 8660561 | 170 Kč |
DOR7352 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | C | 2104706 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 170 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8116688 | 170 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 170 Kč |
KAS6550 | Slezáčková VěraSlezáčková Věra | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8033243 | 170 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 170 Kč |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 170 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2133898 | 170 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 170 Kč |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 170 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51756 | 170 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 170 Kč |
DKL5950 | Rančáková StáňaRančáková Stáňa | KOB Kladno | C | 1450164 | 170 Kč |
OKP6151 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 502090 | 170 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindřiškaHavlíčková Jindřiška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8662276 | 170 Kč |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 170 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660376 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 100 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 8680418 | 100 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 100 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7870 | 100 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 100 Kč |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 100 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 100 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 100 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1301 | Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8410799 | 100 Kč |
TAP1303 | Rypáček RadimRypáček Radim | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8008303 | 100 Kč |
TAP1200 | Petráň LukášPetráň Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 301359 | 100 Kč |
SAD1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | Sportovní akademie Dobříš | C | 51648 | 100 Kč |
DOR1305 | Košťák HubertKošťák Hubert | OK Dobříš | C | 1078109 | 100 Kč |
KAM1203 | Pelikán VítPelikán Vít | OK Kamenice | C | 2148226 | 100 Kč |
DKP1303 | Duda WiktorDuda Wiktor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2124772 | 100 Kč |
DKP1401 | Jager RobertJager Robert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2212004 | 100 Kč |
DKP1206 | Janeček TomášJaneček Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8648577 | 100 Kč |
LTU1500 | Skalka JindřichSkalka Jindřich | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2113047 | 100 Kč |
DOR1202 | Dostál VáclavDostál Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 100 Kč |
DKP1211 | Červený AntonínČervený Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2181921 | 100 Kč |
TAP1304 | Jakubský FilipJakubský Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120646 | 100 Kč |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 100 Kč |
TAP1401 | Hýbl ŠimonHýbl Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51628 | 100 Kč |
DKP1210 | Valenta FilipValenta Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 100 Kč |
DKP1402 | Valenta OndřejValenta Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103743 | 100 Kč |
DKP1204 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2029121 | 100 Kč |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 100 Kč |
RIC1300 | Čevela MarekČevela Marek | OB Říčany | C | 2039997 | 100 Kč |
KPY1200 | Galuška ViktorGaluška Viktor | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 100 Kč |
DKP1212 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2008986 | 150 Kč |
DKP1313 | Karban ŠtěpánKarban Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8119529 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE1301 | Beran MatoušBeran Matouš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2099525 | 100 Kč |
KAM1301 | Fuchs VojtěchFuchs Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | C | 2221472 | 100 Kč |
DKP1504 | Míka ŠtěpánMíka Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419920 | 100 Kč |
PHK1502 | Rollier AlexeiRollier Alexei | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2003281 | 100 Kč |
DOR1303 | Műller FilipMűller Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2151384 | 100 Kč |
DOR1304 | Műller RobinMűller Robin | OK Dobříš | C | 2151380 | 100 Kč |
LBE1200 | Kofroň OndřejKofroň Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1426044 | 100 Kč |
SAD1301 | Červenka VojtěchČervenka Vojtěch | Sportovní akademie Dobříš | C | 682358 | 100 Kč |
HCE1300 | Pinkr JanPinkr Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1407428 | 100 Kč |
0150001 | Cabrnoch LukášCabrnoch Lukáš | 015 - Nižbor | 53520 | 100 Kč | |
0190002 | Ouda TomášOuda Tomáš | 019 - T5 kladno | 2129186 | 100 Kč | |
ROU1401 | Brotánek JanBrotánek Jan | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2181327 | 100 Kč |
DKL1301 | Drašar MatoušDrašar Matouš | KOB Kladno | C | 2000590 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1005 | Neškudla JanNeškudla Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 1418764 | 100 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8008297 | 100 Kč |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8017720 | 100 Kč |
SLA1000 | Kašpar LadislavKašpar Ladislav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2099516 | 100 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | B | 2135200 | 100 Kč |
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | B | 8007178 | 100 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 8670452 | 100 Kč |
DKP1013 | Fanta JáchymFanta Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2222843 | 100 Kč |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2000603 | 100 Kč |
DOR1105 | Jetel VáclavJetel Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2039792 | 100 Kč |
DOR1102 | Jiroušek ŠtěpánJiroušek Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 2151399 | 100 Kč |
DOR1101 | Kašpar AdamKašpar Adam | OK Dobříš | C | 2131198 | 100 Kč |
DOR1100 | Španěl VítŠpaněl Vít | OK Dobříš | C | 2125358 | 100 Kč |
DOR1004 | Vaculovič MatějVaculovič Matěj | OK Dobříš | B | 8003628 | 100 Kč |
KAM1103 | Voleský ViktorVoleský Viktor | OK Kamenice | C | 2102864 | 100 Kč |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | B | 2125357 | 100 Kč |
DOR1000 | Szárszoi AntonínSzárszoi Antonín | OK Dobříš | B | 2104698 | 100 Kč |
DOR1109 | Basista TobiášBasista Tobiáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2058514 | 100 Kč |
DKP1008 | Červený JiříČervený Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2260367 | 100 Kč |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662370 | 100 Kč |
LBE1000 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8236 | 100 Kč |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143374 | 100 Kč |
ODV1003 | Piškule FrantišekPiškule František | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143335 | 100 Kč |
DOR1104 | Etrych MatějEtrych Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2135176 | 100 Kč |
DOR1103 | Etrych TobiášEtrych Tobiáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2148206 | 100 Kč |
EKP1101 | Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2113397 | 100 Kč |
TAP1109 | Jakubský PavelJakubský Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120625 | 100 Kč |
SAD1101 | Červenka DanielČervenka Daniel | Sportovní akademie Dobříš | C | 52690 | 100 Kč |
DKL1100 | Datel AdamDatel Adam | KOB Kladno | C | 2148079 | 100 Kč |
KPY1100 | Hendrych LukášHendrych Lukáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 52678 | 100 Kč |
ROZ1000 | Vokůrka VáclavVokůrka Václav | OK Roztoky | C | 8047192 | 100 Kč |
FSP1100 | Bartoň TheodorBartoň Theodor | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8026639 | 100 Kč |
FSP1103 | Hübl HugoHübl Hugo | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2000572 | 100 Kč |
FSP1102 | Pinkava JonášPinkava Jonáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090855 | 100 Kč |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | B | 2116478 | 100 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080823 | 100 Kč |
DKL1001 | Homola ŠimonHomola Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2126358 | 100 Kč |
0170003 | Bozděch VojtaBozděch Vojta | 017 - PGP | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
SLA1100 | Hanák KryštofHanák Kryštof | SKOB Slaný | C | 9201329 | 100 Kč |
LBE1005 | Toman DavidToman David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1452974 | 100 Kč |
0190003 | Ouda KryštofOuda Kryštof | 019 - T5 kladno | 2129177 | 100 Kč | |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | B | 8226428 | 100 Kč |
LBE1002 | Kapoun JáchymKapoun Jáchym | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1451523 | 100 Kč |
PGP1101 | Svatý FilipSvatý Filip | SK Praga | C | 2801017 | 100 Kč |
KAM1102 | Čížik MatyášČížik Matyáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8410790 | 100 Kč |
TAP1010 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014503 | 100 Kč |
DKP1011 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7756777 | 150 Kč |
PGP1005 | Šňupárek JendaŠňupárek Jenda | SK Praga | C | 8680429 | 150 Kč |
DKP1100 | Karban OndřejKarban Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8116800 | 150 Kč |
TAP1002 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022695 | 150 Kč |
HCE1100 | Brodský MatějBrodský Matěj | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417258 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0807 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8090146 | 100 Kč |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8007172 | 100 Kč |
PGP0806 | Šnejdar MartinŠnejdar Martin | SK Praga | C | 8076039 | 100 Kč |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080829 | 100 Kč |
DKP0819 | Havlík PatrikHavlík Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014555 | 100 Kč |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 100 Kč |
SLA0900 | Grisa DominikGrisa Dominik | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109683 | 100 Kč |
SLA0801 | Grisa FilipGrisa Filip | SKOB Slaný | C | 2000602 | 100 Kč |
TAP0913 | Pazák EduardPazák Eduard | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2419970 | 100 Kč |
PDY0902 | Cháma OndřejCháma Ondřej | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2260343 | 100 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | B | 8026650 | 100 Kč |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | B | 2124767 | 100 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8445310 | 100 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 100 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | B | 2080953 | 100 Kč |
DOR0808 | Kubeček TomášKubeček Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125344 | 100 Kč |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 8226363 | 100 Kč |
DOR0901 | Španěl ViktorŠpaněl Viktor | OK Dobříš | C | 2125356 | 100 Kč |
PGP0807 | Zyma PetrZyma Petr | SK Praga | C | 2113491 | 100 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | B | 8042137 | 100 Kč |
VSP0807 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | USK Praha | B | 8404070 | 100 Kč |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 8045205 | 100 Kč |
DKP0924 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8154985 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115685 | 100 Kč |
PGP0904 | Vozábal DavidVozábal David | SK Praga | B | 2129227 | 100 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080819 | 100 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8066787 | 100 Kč |
MFP0801 | Král SamuelKrál Samuel | Matfyz Praha | C | 7205563 | 100 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 8648593 | 100 Kč |
DKP0811 | Izdný LukášIzdný Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 100 Kč |
DKP0913 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148236 | 100 Kč |
ODV0900 | Piškule ŠtěpánPiškule Štěpán | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143351 | 100 Kč |
DOR0907 | Etrych JonášEtrych Jonáš | OK Dobříš | B | 8016296 | 100 Kč |
DKL0901 | Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2121871 | 100 Kč |
DKP0818 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8007188 | 100 Kč |
TAP0912 | Hrdý KryštofHrdý Kryštof | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148203 | 100 Kč |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2801414 | 100 Kč |
PGP0801 | Chmelař DavidChmelař David | SK Praga | C | 2106731 | 100 Kč |
FSP0808 | Klimeš VincentKlimeš Vincent | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029197 | 100 Kč |
FSP0806 | Pinkava VojtěchPinkava Vojtěch | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029196 | 100 Kč |
FSP0805 | Slavíček DavidSlavíček David | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029184 | 100 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 100 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 8028811 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | B | 8109393 | 100 Kč |
0190004 | Ouda FilipOuda Filip | 019 - T5 kladno | 2129190 | 100 Kč | |
RIC0805 | Kohoutek LukášKohoutek Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 8226412 | 100 Kč |
RIC0807 | Volný OndřejVolný Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2148148 | 100 Kč |
DOR0903 | Koma LukášKoma Lukáš | OK Dobříš | B | 2104702 | 100 Kč |
DOR0806 | Peckl KryštofPeckl Kryštof | OK Dobříš | B | 8016300 | 100 Kč |
LBE0801 | Kapoun MatějKapoun Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7210909 | 100 Kč |
KPY0903 | Galuška RadovanGaluška Radovan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 52678 | 100 Kč |
DKP0919 | Špalek FilipŠpalek Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8024734 | 100 Kč |
DKP0817 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1302784 | 150 Kč |
DKL0903 | Drašar JakubDrašar Jakub | KOB Kladno | C | 2000595 | 150 Kč |
KAM0900 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | OK Kamenice | B | 8002892 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 8075984 | 170 Kč |
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | B | 8670812 | 170 Kč |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8014443 | 170 Kč |
HCE0700 | Mackovič AdamMackovič Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | 8196081 | 170 Kč |
DKP0725 | Weiss HugoWeiss Hugo | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2211630 | 170 Kč |
ZVO0704 | Neubauer RenéNeubauer René | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019229 | 170 Kč |
DKP0714 | Vostrý JonášVostrý Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134276 | 170 Kč |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2148146 | 170 Kč |
DOR0606 | Hošek OndřejHošek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2039783 | 170 Kč |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 8014485 | 170 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | A | 8116815 | 170 Kč |
DOR0704 | Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2080956 | 170 Kč |
DOR0706 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | OK Dobříš | B | 8332266 | 170 Kč |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134283 | 170 Kč |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080820 | 170 Kč |
DKP0708 | Melichar ŠimonMelichar Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8154983 | 170 Kč |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | C | 8140934 | 170 Kč |
LBE0702 | Friedel MatějFriedel Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981846 | 170 Kč |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8226356 | 170 Kč |
TAP0705 | Jirous ErikJirous Erik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007181 | 170 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 170 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8648614 | 170 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2126351 | 170 Kč |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099526 | 170 Kč |
PGP0712 | Bugan MatějBugan Matěj | SK Praga | C | 8119497 | 170 Kč |
FSP0710 | Brdička TomášBrdička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029174 | 170 Kč |
FSP0601 | Klepetko AdamKlepetko Adam | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029189 | 170 Kč |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8116787 | 170 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | B | 8667515 | 170 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 170 Kč |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 8061461 | 170 Kč |
RIC0710 | Měrka NikolaMěrka Nikola | OB Říčany | C | 2211498 | 170 Kč |
RIC0711 | Smítka JiříSmítka Jiří | OB Říčany | C | 2096246 | 170 Kč |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 8516417 | 170 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2080840 | 170 Kč |
ROU0704 | Hejcman JaroslavHejcman Jaroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2139470 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 170 Kč |
PGP0508 | Kándl MatějKándl Matěj | SK Praga | C | 2102710 | 170 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 8660399 | 170 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 8680587 | 170 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 170 Kč |
DOR0509 | Forsterevicz OndřejForsterevicz Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2045302 | 170 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2042521 | 170 Kč |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | C | 2051483 | 170 Kč |
RIC0508 | Schnabl DavidSchnabl David | OB Říčany | C | 2069055 | 170 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662349 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP9200 | Šunda MarekŠunda Marek | USK Praha | C | 7210926 | 170 Kč |
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | 170 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 170 Kč |
ODV0300 | Vyšínský AdamVyšínský Adam | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 49610 | 170 Kč |
0090002 | Gajdoš MartinGajdoš Martin | 009 - EBB | 2039802 | 221 Kč | |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 7051263 | 170 Kč |
0220001 | Hartoš RadimHartoš Radim | 022 - SSK Vítkovice | 8066754 | 221 Kč | |
RIC0307 | Smítka VítSmítka Vít | OB Říčany | C | 2073692 | 170 Kč |
DOR9801 | Los JagoLos Jago | OK Dobříš | C | 2104700 | 170 Kč |
VSP8800 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 1418767 | 170 Kč |
KYL7000 | Škrabálek JanŠkrabálek Jan | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 2067260 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 170 Kč |
EKP9000 | Pecka MarekPecka Marek | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8003623 | 170 Kč |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 8109377 | 170 Kč |
KAM9804 | Křemen ŠtěpánKřemen Štěpán | OK Kamenice | C | 7005177 | 170 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 170 Kč |
DKP8811 | Polášek Jan FerdinandPolášek Jan Ferdinand | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8518311 | 170 Kč |
DKP8207 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014440 | 170 Kč |
PBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 7030567 | 170 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 170 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662301 | 170 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2106739 | 170 Kč |
TAP8701 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232187 | 170 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8667530 | 170 Kč |
DKL8201 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | KOB Kladno | C | 8667960 | 170 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 170 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8226408 | 170 Kč |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 2109758 | 170 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 8656639 | 170 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 170 Kč |
KAM7900 | Voleský LeošVoleský Leoš | OK Kamenice | C | 2049553 | 170 Kč |
KAS0301 | Hnízdil MatějHnízdil Matěj | KOB Kamenický Šenov | B | 8116704 | 170 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 170 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8680607 | 170 Kč |
0130001 | Bouda PetrBouda Petr | 013 - Ztraceni | 7300555 | 221 Kč | |
TJP8400 | Junek VladimírJunek Vladimír | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2075695 | 170 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 170 Kč |
DKL8300 | Spilka MarekSpilka Marek | KOB Kladno | C | 2104586 | 170 Kč |
DKP0310 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8654883 | 170 Kč |
VSP0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | USK Praha | C | 807641 | 170 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM8000 | Neškudla JanNeškudla Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8105248 | 170 Kč |
PGP7900 | Súkup JaroslavSúkup Jaroslav | SK Praga | C | 2029214 | 170 Kč |
DKP8607 | Havlík TomášHavlík Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8047131 | 170 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 170 Kč |
LIT8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 7205016 | 170 Kč |
SLA8500 | Fiala JakubFiala Jakub | SKOB Slaný | C | 2148075 | 170 Kč |
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 170 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 170 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8720322 | 170 Kč |
PGP8100 | Doležal MartinDoležal Martin | SK Praga | C | 1700081 | 170 Kč |
PGP8400 | Doležal JanDoležal Jan | SK Praga | C | 53008 | 170 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8119424 | 170 Kč |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 682615 | 170 Kč |
DKP7402 | Maroušek JanMaroušek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667501 | 170 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 170 Kč |
0040001 | Janeček PetrJaneček Petr | 004 - . | 8226347 | 221 Kč | |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 170 Kč |
VSP8102 | Ehler TomášEhler Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 339016 | 170 Kč |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143402 | 170 Kč |
LIT8204 | Tůma MartinTůma Martin | KOB Litvínov | C | 7205004 | 170 Kč |
DKL8602 | Jakovec PetrJakovec Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 1425370 | 170 Kč |
SPC7312 | Lebeda DušanLebeda Dušan | SPORTICUS team | C | 2134273 | 170 Kč |
FSP7000 | Bartoň JanBartoň Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 170 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8660460 | 170 Kč |
SLP7803 | Sajal MartinSajal Martin | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 9005230 | 170 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 8004315 | 170 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 340 Kč |
1VD8100 | Härtelt DanielHärtelt Daniel | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8120051 | 442 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7800 | Míka PavelMíka Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 170 Kč |
FSP7800 | Starý JanStarý Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1450166 | 170 Kč |
0030001 | Vrátný OndřejVrátný Ondřej | 003 - Alcedo Praha | 2117431 | 221 Kč | |
LME7800 | Izák PetrIzák Petr | SK Los Mělník | C | 301642 | 170 Kč |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 170 Kč |
LBE8001 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1459072 | 170 Kč |
KAM7802 | Dobyáš PetrDobyáš Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 2039199 | 170 Kč |
ZVO8001 | Perkner RadimPerkner Radim | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115681 | 170 Kč |
MKP8402 | Burgr RichardBurgr Richard | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 170 Kč |
DKL8200 | Cabrnoch PavelCabrnoch Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 515075 | 170 Kč |
FSP7802 | Hübl KarelHübl Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2102821 | 170 Kč |
LOU8000 | Břízek PetrBřízek Petr | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143409 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA7602 | Hill RichardHill Richard | SKOB Slaný | C | 1150693 | 170 Kč |
DKP7703 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660454 | 170 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 170 Kč |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 170 Kč |
STB6400 | Müller RicoMüller Rico | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8020222 | 170 Kč |
DOR7000 | Hruška JanHruška Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125349 | 170 Kč |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 170 Kč |
DOR7703 | Jiroušek PavelJiroušek Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2104705 | 170 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 8196070 | 170 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 170 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 170 Kč |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 8007180 | 170 Kč |
PGP7712 | Šnejdar OndřejŠnejdar Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2001953 | 170 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080834 | 170 Kč |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 8196080 | 170 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 8004312 | 170 Kč |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8004051 | 170 Kč |
LBE6800 | Karmazín PavelKarmazín Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52975 | 170 Kč |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 170 Kč |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 170 Kč |
DOR7404 | Gregor RadovanGregor Radovan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125353 | 170 Kč |
DKL7300 | Vítek JiříVítek Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 2800324 | 170 Kč |
KAS7100 | Hnízdil JanHnízdil Jan | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8517454 | 170 Kč |
EKP7503 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 443102 | 170 Kč |
DKP7303 | Řehořek JanŘehořek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2181928 | 170 Kč |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662334 | 170 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 170 Kč |
TAP7700 | Jakubský OndřejJakubský Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7701 | 170 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 170 Kč |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 170 Kč |
PGP7504 | Hýbl LukášHýbl Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 8116702 | 170 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8014533 | 170 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8680586 | 170 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 8033265 | 170 Kč |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 170 Kč |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8011594 | 170 Kč |
LOU7600 | Šunka JanŠunka Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 7205005 | 170 Kč |
PGP7204 | Chmelař BohumilChmelař Bohumil | SK Praga | C | 2111706 | 170 Kč |
ZVO6901 | Jonáš RadekJonáš Radek | OB SK Zvole | C | 515107 | 170 Kč |
DKL6900 | Vinš PavelVinš Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 51684 | 170 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8303009 | 170 Kč |
0190001 | Ouda MartinOuda Martin | 019 - T5 kladno | 2129214 | 221 Kč | |
RIC7305 | Herynek PetrHerynek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 8004274 | 170 Kč |
RIC7303 | Kohoutek JanKohoutek Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096228 | 170 Kč |
RIC7501 | Končický LukášKončický Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2127565 | 170 Kč |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2111745 | 170 Kč |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8226339 | 170 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 8648574 | 170 Kč |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 170 Kč |
DKP7704 | Vondráček MartinVondráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120894 | 170 Kč |
DKP7602 | Špalek OndřejŠpalek Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8022687 | 170 Kč |
PGP7610 | Svatý JakubSvatý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 8648611 | 170 Kč |
LOU7700 | Kolář DavidKolář David | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143398 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA7601 | Beran JaroslavBeran Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109694 | 170 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 8109414 | 170 Kč |
KAM7601 | Chramosta TomášChramosta Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8226410 | 170 Kč |
SLA7600 | Grisa PetrGrisa Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109693 | 170 Kč |
SLA7501 | Hrstka PavelHrstka Pavel | SKOB Slaný | C | 8107759 | 170 Kč |
DOR7102 | Šácha MarekŠácha Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 2104696 | 170 Kč |
DOR7100 | Španěl OndřejŠpaněl Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2058506 | 170 Kč |
DOR7505 | Vaculovič RadimVaculovič Radim | OK Dobříš | C | 8119443 | 170 Kč |
KAM7000 | Štěpánek PetrŠtěpánek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 2075612 | 170 Kč |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 170 Kč |
ODV7702 | Berný JanBerný Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52117 | 170 Kč |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 170 Kč |
DKP7103 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8039980 | 170 Kč |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 170 Kč |
ODV7703 | Dudl JanDudl Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2134286 | 170 Kč |
FSP7602 | Knýbel PavelKnýbel Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 170 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8414135 | 170 Kč |
0230001 | Brumovský MartinBrumovský Martin | 023 - Brumíci | 2229843 | 221 Kč | |
DOR7602 | Nekolný KarelNekolný Karel | OK Dobříš | C | 2039799 | 170 Kč |
VSP7602 | Štrait MartinŠtrait Martin | USK Praha | C | 410393 | 170 Kč |
DKP7204 | Ptáček JosefPtáček Josef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420028 | 170 Kč |
LBE7400 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7008099 | 170 Kč |
KPY7700 | Galuška OndřejGaluška Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060245 | 170 Kč |
KAM7501 | Čížik MarekČížik Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 8154982 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 170 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 170 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 170 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8226358 | 170 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 8109425 | 170 Kč |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 8183149 | 170 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 170 Kč |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 170 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8028825 | 170 Kč |
PGP5200 | Sysel ZdeněkSysel Zdeněk | SK Praga | C | 52107 | 170 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 170 Kč |
PGP6004 | Pasničenko ViktorPasničenko Viktor | SK Praga | C | 8116705 | 170 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 170 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 170 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 170 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2222796 | 170 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 170 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 8033232 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8014450 | 100 Kč |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8033205 | 100 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 100 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 100 Kč |
DKL5202 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2221510 | 100 Kč |
DOR5700 | Ouška JiříOuška Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2104703 | 100 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 100 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 100 Kč |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 100 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 100 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 8045137 | 100 Kč |
TAP5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232173 | 100 Kč |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 100 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 100 Kč |
DKL5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | KOB Kladno | 49370 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE4600 | NOSÁL STANISLAVNOSÁL STANISLAV | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8022665 | 100 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 100 Kč |
DKL4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 51621 | 100 Kč |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 100 Kč |
SLA4202 | Němec VladimírNěmec Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 8100015 | 100 Kč |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 7210063 | 100 Kč |
ROU4702 | Lebduška PetrLebduška Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53574 | 100 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 100 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0120003 | Dunková AnnaDunková Anna | 012 - Špindl sportuje | 8014547 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 170 Kč |
SMR7800 | Lukavec PetrLukavec Petr | SNS Smržovka | C | 8656718 | 170 Kč |
OKP4500 | Šplíchal JiříŠplíchal Jiří | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2087699 | 170 Kč |
SLA8150 | Hrstková MarieHrstková Marie | SKOB Slaný | C | 2148214 | 170 Kč |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 8008306 | 170 Kč |
PLU7612 | Matyšek StanislavMatyšek Stanislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515147 | 170 Kč |
PLU1050 | Matyšková KristýnaMatyšková Kristýna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2090864 | 170 Kč |
DOR7503 | Bleha StanislavBleha Stanislav | OK Dobříš | C | 2131188 | 170 Kč |
DOR8300 | Kubeček LukášKubeček Lukáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2090856 | 170 Kč |
KAM8200 | Pelikán TomášPelikán Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2420069 | 170 Kč |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 170 Kč |
0020001 | Kralovanská DenisaKralovanská Denisa | 002 - NER - Kralovanská | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
DKP8107 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8028883 | 170 Kč |
DOR7405 | Szárszoi OndrejSzárszoi Ondrej | OK Dobříš | C | 2131196 | 170 Kč |
DOR7803 | Basista TomášBasista Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2050498 | 170 Kč |
DOR7856 | Basistová DarinaBasistová Darina | OK Dobříš | C | 2045317 | 170 Kč |
0070001 | Dvořák PetrDvořák Petr | 007 - Petřiny Run | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 8667989 | 170 Kč |
0080002 | Píša PavelPíša Pavel | 008 - neregistrovaní | 2111813 | 170 Kč | |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8003634 | 170 Kč |
0100001 | Tomeš RadimTomeš Radim | 010 - nereg. | 331606 | 170 Kč | |
0110001 | Míchal MartinMíchal Martin | 011 - Slovan Dubí | 682688 | 170 Kč | |
DKP0900 | Štok HonzíkŠtok Honzík | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515403 | 170 Kč |
ODV8600 | Kelnar MartinKelnar Martin | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148159 | 170 Kč |
0130002 | Bouda MilanBouda Milan | 013 - Ztraceni | 7300556 | 170 Kč | |
0140001 | Tučný JanTučný Jan | 014 - Tučňáci OB | 2131195 | 170 Kč | |
0140002 | Malá MartinaMalá Martina | 014 - Tučňáci OB | 2148228 | 170 Kč | |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 170 Kč |
0160001 | Beran PavelBeran Pavel | 016 - bbb | 2224516 | 170 Kč | |
KAM8051 | Slámová MichaelaSlámová Michaela | OK Kamenice | C | 2148061 | 170 Kč |
0180001 | Kalous DavidKalous David | 018 - ABC | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
ZVO7901 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 8471111 | 170 Kč |
0210003 | Matějková HanaMatějková Hana | 021 - Matějkovi | 416154 | 170 Kč | |
0210004 | Matějka ZbyněkMatějka Zbyněk | 021 - Matějkovi | 2087646 | 170 Kč | |
0240001 | Myslík MartinMyslík Martin | 024 - Apollo Art | 52116 | 170 Kč | |
0240002 | David MartinDavid Martin | 024 - Apollo Art | 49477 | 170 Kč | |
0240003 | Mráz MichalMráz Michal | 024 - Apollo Art | zapůjčit | 220 Kč | |
DOR7701 | Peckl MartinPeckl Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2111617 | 170 Kč |
DKP8209 | Hořejší JanHořejší Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2771943 | 170 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8013880 | 170 Kč |
0250001 | Palaščak JánPalaščak Ján | 025 - Gumídci | 7003034 | 170 Kč | |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 170 Kč |
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2102774 | 170 Kč |
0280001 | Rieger AlešRieger Aleš | 028 - Aleš | 681852 | 340 Kč | |
DKL7600 | Drašar TomášDrašar Tomáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2039798 | 340 Kč |
NNN8700 | Kamenický MarekKamenický Marek | Neregistrovaní | 682630 | 170 Kč | |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | 340 Kč |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA1550 | Hill LucyHill Lucy | SKOB Slaný | C | 2039807 | 100 Kč |
SCP1650 | Šístková ŠárkaŠístková Šárka | OK Sparta Praha | C | 515102 | 100 Kč |
DKP1752 | Míková MartinaMíková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8537 | 100 Kč |
SMR1700 | Lukavec TomášLukavec Tomáš | SNS Smržovka | C | 7204495 | 100 Kč |
SMR1850 | Lukavcová ZuzanaLukavcová Zuzana | SNS Smržovka | C | 7204493 | 100 Kč |
ZBP1200 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2113048 | 100 Kč |
VSP1600 | Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 100 Kč |
SJC1701 | Fujáček VojtěchFujáček Vojtěch | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 897345 | 100 Kč |
DOR1650 | Kubečková EliškaKubečková Eliška | OK Dobříš | C | 2044892 | 100 Kč |
DOR1750 | Műllerová HelenaMűllerová Helena | OK Dobříš | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
DKP1555 | Dudová MartaDudová Marta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8332288 | 100 Kč |
VIP1950 | Hýblová BeátaHýblová Beáta | SK VIPrahlo | C | 7210112 | 100 Kč |
DKP1552 | Škáchová EvelínaŠkáchová Evelína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51366 | 100 Kč |
DKP1305 | Chromec FilipChromec Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103749 | 100 Kč |
0150002 | Cabrnoch MatějCabrnoch Matěj | 015 - Nižbor | 53577 | 100 Kč | |
FSP1402 | Beneš VojtěchBeneš Vojtěch | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 100 Kč |
FSP1850 | Benešová KvětoslavaBenešová Květoslava | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092396 | 100 Kč |
FSP1250 | Brdičková JanaBrdičková Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 100 Kč |
FSP1400 | Pinkava AdamPinkava Adam | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090852 | 100 Kč |
0170001 | Bozděchová BáraBozděchová Bára | 017 - PGP | 51707 | 100 Kč | |
0200001 | Bartoňová VeronikaBartoňová Veronika | 020 - Dezorientovaní | 51861 | 100 Kč | |
0210001 | Matějka VáclavMatějka Václav | 021 - Matějkovi | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
0210002 | Matějka AntonínMatějka Antonín | 021 - Matějkovi | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
SAD1102 | Homolka VojtěchHomolka Vojtěch | Sportovní akademie Dobříš | C | 361921 | 100 Kč |
FSP1950 | Vondrová AnetaVondrová Aneta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 100 Kč |
1VD1800 | Härtelt JacopoHärtelt Jacopo | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8440500 | 100 Kč | |
DKP1951 | Karbanová LauraKarbanová Laura | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2212734 | 100 Kč |
0270001 | Petržílková NelaPetržílková Nela | 027 - Nela | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
SPC1902 | Ouhrabka LukášOuhrabka Lukáš | SPORTICUS team | C | 2031372 | 100 Kč |
KAM1550 | Křížová ElenKřížová Elen | OK Kamenice | C | 2090857 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOR7804 | Műller JiříMűller Jiří | OK Dobříš | 0 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7951 | Nedbálková VeronikaNedbálková Veronika | OK Dobříš | 0 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7401 | Cichra PavelCichra Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2127555 | 100 Kč |
0060001 | Klapka RadimKlapka Radim | 006 - Neregistr | 307330 | 100 Kč | |
0080001 | Píšová JitkaPíšová Jitka | 008 - neregistrovaní | 2035170 | 100 Kč | |
DCE8250 | Štrossová VeronikaŠtrossová Veronika | KOB Dobřichovice | 7869 | 100 Kč | |
ODV0600 | Dudl VojtěchDudl Vojtěch | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52891 | 100 Kč |
0120002 | Makaloušová AnnaMakaloušová Anna | 012 - Špindl sportuje | 8066763 | 100 Kč | |
0180002 | Kalous KevinKalous Kevin | 018 - ABC | 100 Kč | ||
0180003 | Kalous DannyKalous Danny | 018 - ABC | 100 Kč | ||
PGP7652 | Svatá IvanaSvatá Ivana | SK Praga | C | 2214515 | 100 Kč |
0260001 | Sierov EduardSierov Eduard | 026 - ZVO | 0000 | 100 Kč |