Startovka závodu: Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
05.05.2018
Místo konání:
Janovice u Rýmařova
Pořadatel:
OOL - SK Haná orienteering
Mapa:
Kamenná sfinga 1 :15 000 (resp. 1:10 000), E = 5 m stav jaro 2018, ISOM 2017
Ředitel závodu:
Zdráhal Robert - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hlava Miroslav - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Binar Robert - R2
Kluby:
999     NNN     14P     19P     86P     88P     38S     VZA     ABM     ABR     ADA     AOP     AOV     ASU     BBM     BFM     BOV     CEL     HAV     HLV     HOB     JHB     JPV     KON     KRN     KSU     KVS     LCE     LOV     MOV     ODR     OOL     OOP     OTK     PBM     PLU     PTE     RBK     SBK     SBR     SCP     SFM     SKM     SOP     SSU     STE     TBM     TRI     TTR     TZL     UOL     VLI     VPM     VRB     ZBM     ZLH     ZPV     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8180366 Forystek Jozef 999 H50B 13:06:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52844 Kolářová Lenka NNNYYYY P 11:00:00
416106 Hulsey Martina NNN8888 D21C 11:53:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032326 Marszalek Dawid 14P1002 HD10N 11:00:00
2032328 Marszalek Waldemar 14P7301 H45C 11:01:00
2032317 Marszalek Maria 14P7452 D35C 12:06:00
2032319 Marszalek Patryk 14P0500 H14C 12:16:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1396727 Pachnik Dariusz 19P6900 P 11:00:00
2025015 Kulka Kornelia 19P1001 HDR 11:00:00
2025003 Pachnik Antoni 19P1000 HDR 11:00:00
1396725 Pachnik J drzej 19P0600 H12C 11:29:00
8321123 Szeliga Sonia 19P0750 D12C 11:31:00
2016464 Kulka Wiktoria 19P0552 D14C 11:51:00
1979 Dwojak Gracjan 19P0602 H12C 11:59:00
2025001 Halewicz Julia 19P0751 D12C 12:01:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
428767 Dzik Justyna 86P9750 D21B 11:24:00
428768 Dzik Miroslaw 86P7102 H35B 11:32:00
424261 Janko Kamil 86P9600 H21C 12:15:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1411015 Joňczy Michal 88P0801 HD10N 11:00:00
2103953 Staszak Tomasz 88P0400 H14B 11:27:00
2090687 Staszak Wiktor 88P9802 H20B 11:27:00
8650822 Dzioba Mateusz 88P9500 H21B 11:30:00
2090693 Jurczak Milosz 88P9801 H12C 12:29:00
1411017 Joňczy Daniel 88P7500 H40B 12:49:00
8160889 Kalata Michal 88P8901 H21B 13:05:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1423321 Borets Anna 38S8150 P 11:00:00
1423320 Borets Ivan 38S0300 P 11:00:00
502260 Volkova Maja 38S0950 D10C 11:05:00
7200270 Denysenko Tamara 38S6150 D55B 11:12:00
1301900 Volkov Alexander 38S8000 H35C 11:29:00
502256 Valyavka Viktoriya 38S0850 D10C 11:37:00
2111798 Volkov Maksym 38S0700 H12C 11:50:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7204980 Chupek Jozef VZA7102 H35B 11:17:00
7204971 Chupeková Silvia VZA7251 D35B 12:24:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52056 Palát Petr ABM7415 C H21B 11:40:00
8004 Rada Pavel ABM7401 C H35C 11:54:00
232736 Mokrý Jan ABM6611 C H45C 11:56:00
332962 Palát Tomáš ABM0307 B H16B 12:03:00
2054645 Palátová Renáta ABM0655 C D12C 12:10:00
232740 Mokrá Regina ABM6854 C D35C 12:21:00
420418 Rada Štěpán ABM0404 C H14B 12:24:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1403430 Nedopílek David ABR7602 C H21D 12:50:00
51881 Kolář Rudolf ABR8901 C H21D 12:55:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2073729 Procházka Ferdinand ADA1001 C HDR 11:00:00
981840 Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 B D14B 11:10:00
49864 Procházka Jiří ADA7512 C H21C 11:15:00
2073679 Strýček Jan ADA0503 B H14B 11:42:00
352314 Procházková Lucie ADA7651 C D35C 11:42:00
(38)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
331752 Tesařová Lucie AOP1451 C HDR 11:00:00
0 Cetlová Helena AOP7550 C P 11:00:00
0 Liber Václav AOP1000 C HD10N 11:00:00
0 Liber Tomáš AOP1302 C HDR 11:00:00
2070838 Krček Jan AOP0500 B H14B 11:06:00
52290 Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 C D10C 11:13:00
361953 Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 B D14B 11:13:00
232251 Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 C D10C 11:17:00
889315 Sedlář Vladimír AOP4201 C H75B 11:17:00
887168 Peřinka Jan AOP6301 C H40B 11:19:00
49361 Švejdíková Yvona AOP6351 C D55B 11:22:00
352349 Tesař Jiří AOP6702 C H50B 11:41:00
253130 Krček Martin AOP7302 C H45B 11:43:00
2091596 Cetlová Karolína AOP0752 C D12C 11:46:00
2096150 Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 C D45B 11:49:00
436929 Klechová Karolína AOP0452 B D14B 11:52:00
428264 Borunský Matěj AOP0600 B H12C 11:56:00
682679 Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 C H50B 11:56:00
7201830 Gallo Ondřej AOP0802 C H10C 11:57:00
52295 Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 C D40B 12:09:00
2091591 Cetlová Magdaléna AOP0552 B D14B 12:10:00
307338 Cetl Jan AOP0902 C H10C 12:13:00
8656710 Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 B D16B 12:15:00
0 Liber Vlastimil AOP6402 C H50B 12:21:00
2090837 Stoszek Jakub AOP8300 C H35B 12:22:00
49430 Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 C H10C 12:23:00
361977 Pachmannová Hana AOP7252 C D40B 12:24:00
49386 Librová Lucie AOP8050 C D35B 12:29:00
7003005 Gallo Natálie AOP0652 B D12C 12:31:00
980374 Valíková Petra AOP7351 C D40B 12:34:00
8796 Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 B D14B 12:40:00
49438 Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 C D12C 12:43:00
2085619 Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 C H40B 12:44:00
7204970 Gallo Martina AOP7951 C D35B 12:44:00
0 Cetl Vladimír AOP6602 C H50B 12:46:00
51197 Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 C D40B 12:49:00
682655 Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 C H40B 12:59:00
2118505 Krčková Lenka AOP7751 C D40B 12:59:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52961 Vellechová Marie AOV1150 C HDR 11:00:00
2103790 Vellechová Radka AOV8050 C D35C 11:18:00
7202896 Vlach Jiří AOV7900 C H21B 12:15:00
232136 Fukalová Radmila AOV7051 C D35C 12:18:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426313 Macek Vojtěch ASU0748 C H12C 11:11:00
7203330 Staňková Lucie ASU8756 C D21B 11:19:00
53032 Doubravová Blanka ASU7499 C D35C 11:21:00
9132 Pazderníková Zdeňka ASU0698 B D12C 11:22:00
53003 Šneider Kvido ASU0749 C H12C 11:23:00
515412 Křečková Lenka ASU9271 C D21B 11:29:00
7206535 Navrátil Pavel ASU0747 C H12C 11:32:00
7201755 Šneiderová Lucie ASU7498 C D35C 11:36:00
2012280 Šmelíková Hana ASU6999 C D45B 11:44:00
406938 Vorlová Eva ASU0499 B D14C 11:47:00
7203335 Greschner Luboš ASU7848 C H40B 12:04:00
7210093 Greschner Adam ASU0547 C H14C 12:04:00
7201771 Šneiderová Daniela ASU0398 B D16B 12:19:00
7206550 Navrátilová Marie ASU0599 B D14B 12:22:00
51882 Macek Karel ASU7102 C H45B 12:33:00
52599 Čadilová Alena ASU5050 C D65C 12:37:00
2045171 Hrabošová Magdalena ASU0099 B D18B 12:42:00
51471 Šneider Miroslav ASU7101 C H45B 12:48:00
53112 Štoudek Martin ASU0448 B H14B 12:51:00
7203338 Navrátil Martin ASU7449 C H40B 12:54:00
920681 Ostřanský Filip ASU9243 C H21D 13:10:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113090 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C H65B 12:05:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113076 Bjolek Lukáš BFM7601 C H35C 11:24:00
2113071 Řeháková Jana BFM7152 C D45C 11:26:00
49460 Řeháková Klára BFM0556 C D14C 11:43:00
2113053 Zeman Ludvík BFM5301 C H65B 11:45:00
2059751 Popieluch Michal BFM7301 C H35B 11:57:00
2087698 Bjolek Michal BFM0305 A H16B 12:08:00
2087708 Bjolek Jan BFM0601 B H12C 12:14:00
4320 Popieluch Martin BFM0801 C H10C 12:15:00
2102855 Popieluchová Ivona BFM7453 C D35C 12:30:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9576 Stará Pavla BOV4251 C P 11:00:00
51370 Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 C H65C 11:00:00
2060210 Vlach Oldřich BOV4403 C H70B 11:47:00
2102807 Sikora Miroslav BOV4802 C H70B 11:59:00
1421897 Ptáček Jiří BOV4401 C H70B 12:07:00
232153 Miřijovský Přemysl BOV5001 C H65B 12:17:00
2092387 Sikorová Marie BOV4852 C D65C 12:29:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301562 Tomášek Ondřej CEL0100 C H18C 11:02:00
52406 Tomášek Jiří CEL6426 C H45C 11:36:00
52409 Hubáček Martin CEL7015 C H45C 12:06:00
301567 Tomášek Adam CEL0400 B H14C 12:24:00
52744 Špičák František CEL5628 C H21D 12:25:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032312 Mastela Rafal HAV7300 C H45C 11:11:00
8815 Vričanová Sylva HAV6751 C D45C 12:01:00
336721 Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 C H50B 12:01:00
8660919 Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 C H55B 12:30:00
52752 Juračka Zdeněk HAV5702 C H45C 12:41:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416088 Peška Antonín HLV4801 C H65B 11:37:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53348 Kratochvíl David HOB1101 C HD10N 11:00:00
301303 Kulíšek Tadeáš HOB1201 C HDR 11:00:00
7202579 Kratochvíl Karel HOB7001 C H45C 12:11:00
51936 Kulíšek Tomáš HOB7101 C H45B 12:18:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52352 Stupal František JHB8603 C H21C 12:10:00
(39)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2115705 Plachý Matyáš JPV1010 C HDR 11:00:00
52864 Vavrečková Ivana JPV6363 C D45C 11:06:00
307335 Dudíková Eva JPV5757 C D55C 11:06:00
7208224 Holusek Jiří JPV0123 C H18C 11:07:00
2102771 Přikryl Jiří JPV7404 C H35C 11:09:00
2112722 Přikrylová Jana JPV0652 C D12C 11:10:00
2108881 Plachá Aneta JPV0555 C D14C 11:15:00
2109752 Přikrylová Jitka JPV7979 C D35C 11:15:00
52475 Perknovský Radim JPV8235 C H21B 11:15:00
2112741 Přikrylová Ivana JPV0653 C D12C 11:16:00
52740 Martinek Pavel JPV7700 C H35C 11:19:00
2109698 Richterová Klára JPV8550 C D21C 11:28:00
2020730 Soldán Vladimír JPV6526 C H45C 11:31:00
8655373 Chupek Jakub JPV9911 A H20B 11:37:00
2102819 Plachá Andrea JPV7676 C D21C 11:38:00
1602629 Otrusina Jiří JPV8201 C H35B 11:47:00
2085577 Chmelářová Radka JPV7650 C D35C 11:54:00
52870 Dudík Petr JPV8917 C H21C 11:55:00
2113078 Chmelář Jan JPV7501 C H35C 11:59:00
1602630 Fajkus Radim JPV9509 C H21B 12:00:00
2112735 Poláček Luboš JPV7214 C H45C 12:01:00
2069090 Kašpar Petr JPV9915 C H21C 12:05:00
0 Chmelář Filip JPV0900 C H10C 12:07:00
1420762 Kopecký Ivo JPV7505 C H35C 12:09:00
2109697 Cetkovská Tereza JPV8750 C D21C 12:13:00
2109754 Poláčková Monika JPV7552 C D40B 12:14:00
2108899 Plachý Ondřej JPV0707 C H12C 12:20:00
9998666 Chmelař Miroslav JPV6217 C H55B 12:20:00
2075676 Štorková Simona JPV6556 C D45C 12:21:00
2121898 Holusek Milan JPV6909 C H45C 12:21:00
2108908 Poláček Tomáš JPV0520 C H14C 12:32:00
1007538 Pilcová Sabina JPV9898 B D20B 12:38:00
2108865 Poláček Lukáš JPV0306 C H16C 12:38:00
2075670 Štorek Jan JPV0505 B H14B 12:45:00
52586 Fajkusová Jitka JPV6773 C D45C 12:51:00
2075678 Štorek Petr JPV6505 C H45C 12:56:00
2108915 Jurenka Pavel JPV8101 C H35C 12:59:00
2075675 Štorek David JPV0202 C H16C 13:03:00
2103780 Plachý Martin JPV6515 C H45C 13:06:00
(22)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8903 Skoumalová Marie KON4589 C P 11:00:00
4634081 Ebnerová Alena KON1171 C HDR 11:00:00
2090866 Rozsíval Martin KON1022 C HDR 11:00:00
2090865 Rozsívalová Adéla KON0760 C D12C 11:01:00
1418763 Benešová Petra KON7575 C D35C 11:06:00
1418768 Beneš Jindřich KON0404 B H14B 11:09:00
52420 Dittrichová Lenka KON6285 C D55B 11:17:00
52412 Smičková Eva KON5887 C D55B 11:27:00
433100 Grepl Ladislav KON6111 C H50B 11:46:00
515485 Ebnerová Eva KON8277 C D35B 11:49:00
1418762 Beneš Miroslav KON9915 B H20B 11:52:00
341715 Skácel Jaroslav KON4617 C H65B 12:13:00
2090872 Ebner Zdeněk KON8215 C H35C 12:19:00
2108866 Škrabalová Šárka KON9888 B D20B 12:20:00
52417 Hlavová Miroslava KON6389 C D50B 12:22:00
2069072 Jílková Lenka KON0666 B D12C 12:22:00
8645930 Zimmermann Jakub KON8911 C H21B 12:25:00
2083412 Procházka Josef KON7219 C H45B 12:28:00
52725 Navrátil Václav KON6427 C H50B 12:36:00
2069071 Jílková Hana KON8080 C D35B 12:39:00
2069073 Jílková Pavla KON0799 C D12C 12:40:00
52722 Kličková Anna KON0272 C D16C 12:49:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2106885 Hrouzová Jiřina KRN6151 C P 11:00:00
0 Staškrabová Lucie KRN0751 C HD10N 11:00:00
0 Petlach Adam KRN0702 C HD10N 11:00:00
0 Olekšová Natálie KRN0652 C HD10N 11:00:00
0 Kotasová Klára KRNYYYY HD10N 11:00:00
52638 OLekšová Viktorie KRN0351 C D12C 11:04:00
8654899 Hrouza Jan KRN5401 C H55C 12:00:00
(48)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
446440 Videcký Jan KSU7504 C P 11:00:00
443087 Heclová Jana KSU7550 C P 11:00:00
51309 Reichlová Pavla KSU0888 C D10C 11:07:00
52616 Komárek Jaromír KSU4900 C H65C 11:08:00
443076 Šánová Julie KSU0494 B D14B 11:16:00
2067336 Grulich Ondřej KSU0049 C H18C 11:17:00
446412 Kočandrlová Natálie KSU0979 C D10C 11:19:00
2056276 Jordán Alexandr KSU0626 B H12C 11:20:00
52619 Reichlová Lucie KSU0850 C D10C 11:23:00
446447 Heclová Marie KSU0454 C D14C 11:23:00
446410 Patterman Pavel KSU7337 C H45C 11:26:00
2058485 Paloncý Adéla KSU0950 C D10C 11:27:00
442855 Krčová Martina KSU7272 C D45B 11:29:00
52617 Tomanková Alice KSU0959 C D10C 11:31:00
2085598 Pattermanová Magdalena KSU0660 C D12C 11:37:00
2053569 Konečná Julie KSU0550 C D14C 11:39:00
2058462 Tomanková Martina KSU7552 C D35C 11:39:00
886291 Paloncý Pavel KSU6349 C H55C 11:40:00
53654 Mlček Vincenc KSU0700 C H12C 11:44:00
995833 Paloncý Jana KSU7878 C D35C 11:48:00
7200324 Tomanek Daniel KSU7410 C H21B 11:50:00
53668 Štábl Vít KSU1100 C H10C 11:55:00
443106 Pšenčíková Eva KSU6950 C D45C 11:56:00
53565 Kroul Jiří KSU0505 B H14C 11:56:00
446437 Štábl Patrik KSU0606 B H14B 12:00:00
443067 Rozsívalová Helena KSU7070 C D35C 12:00:00
2073739 Polášek Filip KSU0818 C H10C 12:01:00
446432 Štábl Roman KSU7501 C H35C 12:04:00
420442 Polášková Jana KSU7171 C D45C 12:06:00
2082903 Šperlich Jan KSU0403 B H14B 12:06:00
2056268 Kroul Josef KSU0044 B H18B 12:07:00
2073738 Šána Robert KSU0616 B H12C 12:11:00
446419 Polášek Vít KSU0402 C H14C 12:12:00
442865 Patterman Prokop KSU0333 B H16B 12:13:00
515101 Šrámek Jaromír KSU5801 C H40B 12:19:00
49316 Tomanek Lukáš KSU0502 B H14C 12:20:00
2058484 Paloncý Jan KSU0808 C H10C 12:25:00
886293 Janů Zdeněk KSU5749 C H55B 12:25:00
2058480 Štábl Adam KSU0401 A H14B 12:27:00
2067339 Smolíková Kateřina KSU7793 C D35C 12:27:00
2058481 Krč Matěj KSU0101 B H18B 12:32:00
2085601 Pattermanová Ivana KSU7551 C D35C 12:33:00
2073730 Bláha Adam KSU0525 B H14C 12:40:00
2088163 Kočandrle Jaroslav KSU7700 C H35C 12:44:00
2069100 Kašpar Jaroslav KSU7004 C H45C 12:51:00
53649 Babišta Antonín KSU0111 B H18B 12:52:00
49418 Štáblová Michaela KSU7787 C D35C 12:57:00
446425 Pšenčíková Adéla KSU0050 B D18B 13:02:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51527 Švestka Vít KVS9700 C H21C 11:30:00
53372 Švestka Vítězslav KVS7301 C H45B 12:08:00
53694 Švestka Štěpán KVS0600 C H12C 12:41:00
(27)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
331675 Michálek Marián LCE1111 C HD10N 11:00:00
2082902 Škoda František LCE1113 C HDR 11:00:00
0 Škodová Michaela LCEXXXX HDR 11:00:00
2088219 Michálková Renata LCE8151 C D21B 11:04:00
52701 Slezáková Jitka LCE6351 C D55B 11:07:00
889307 Kunčar Vít LCE6602 C H40B 11:09:00
2080838 Sláma Šimon LCE0502 B H14B 11:18:00
2080938 Škodová Štěpánka LCE0852 C D10C 11:25:00
51609 Zicha Jiří LCE7708 C H21B 11:25:00
7207037 Mališková Kristýna LCE0552 C D14C 11:27:00
253362 Michálková Sabina LCE0851 C D10C 11:29:00
52689 Mudráková Tereza LCE7252 C D45B 11:34:00
1399000 Horyna Roman LCE7602 C H21B 11:35:00
889302 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE6569 C D45B 11:54:00
2091534 Sláma Lumír LCE8103 C H35B 12:12:00
889289 Vavrysová Iva LCE6359 C D50B 12:12:00
2082929 Zentrich Dušan LCE0012 A H18B 12:17:00
889308 Mudráková Eliška LCE0352 B D16B 12:23:00
889301 Slezák Libor LCE6207 C H40B 12:29:00
52694 Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 C D50B 12:32:00
2091521 Ressová Tereza LCE0052 B D18B 12:32:00
2049511 Pišová Adéla LCE0551 B D14B 12:34:00
2045222 Škoda František LCE7439 C H40B 12:39:00
1400427 Pišová Barbora LCE0251 B D16B 12:39:00
2042547 Juříková Jolana LCE0355 C D16C 12:43:00
52702 Plášek Martin LCE6118 C H55B 12:50:00
8636196 Vavrysová Lenka LCE7451 C D40B 13:04:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
887937 Langer Martin LOV8400 C H21C 11:20:00
(41)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52990 Brandštetter Patrik MOV1000 C HDR 11:00:00
2025346 Vavříková Iveta MOV7450 C P 11:00:00
428205 Dorčák Jan MOV0103 C P 11:00:00
428759 Masny Anna MOV8250 C P 11:00:00
52981 Grygarová Eva MOV7753 C P 11:00:00
428249 Matoušek Ondřej MOV0300 C P 11:00:00
420459 Pavlová Libuše MOV7451 C P 11:00:00
2112746 Vojvodík Rudolf MOV0800 C HD10N 11:00:00
1400415 Berger Tomáš MOV1002 C HDR 11:00:00
1415225 Montero Cárceles Elmar MOV9602 C H21B 11:00:00
428290 Dorčák Tomáš MOV0801 C HDR 11:00:00
2027246 Menzel František MOVXXXX HDR 11:00:00
2080824 Panna Matyáš MOV1300 C HDR 11:00:00
420438 Matoušková Jana MOV0551 C D14C 11:03:00
1416219 Masny Krzysztof MOV7600 C H35C 11:04:00
428276 Menzel Antonín MOV0700 C H12C 11:05:00
428262 Burešová Ema MOV0656 C D12C 11:07:00
436421 Štětínská Tereza MOV0751 C D12C 11:13:00
53004 Dorčáková Pavlína MOV6951 C D45B 11:14:00
51372 Rychtářová Barbora MOV0653 C D12C 11:19:00
232399 Grygar Václav MOV0502 C H14C 11:20:00
1410003 Fajkoš Lubomír MOV0301 C H16B 11:23:00
52783 Rokosz Bohumil MOV4803 C H70C 11:23:00
51174 Hulenková Martina MOV7352 C D45B 11:24:00
428235 Čudková Kristýna MOV0654 B D12C 11:25:00
51373 Rokoszová Jaroslava MOV6351 C D55B 11:37:00
2125380 Vojvodík Eduard MOV0600 B H12C 11:38:00
352301 Slivečka Jaromír MOV5601 C H55C 11:45:00
420413 Juřeníková Hana MOV8052 C D35B 11:54:00
436424 Musálková Klára MOV0750 C D12C 12:04:00
9101189 Holec Honza MOV6701 C H50B 12:06:00
1403416 Vavřík René MOV7000 C H45C 12:16:00
2075664 Pannová Vendula MOV7752 C D35C 12:24:00
436420 Pavlová Eliška MOV0650 B D12C 12:28:00
338910 Masny Tadeusz MOV0802 C H10C 12:29:00
51173 Maceček Otakar MOV6102 C H55B 12:40:00
52780 Štrosová Jana MOV0051 C D18C 12:42:00
1403424 Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 B H18B 12:42:00
52774 Juřeník Josef MOV5201 C H60B 12:43:00
52771 Berger Tomáš MOV6901 C H45B 12:53:00
9101186 Svěchota Milan MOV7202 C H45B 13:03:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
331055 Šauman Petr ODR6100 C P 11:00:00
52756 Rigó Marek ODR7101 C H40B 11:24:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vackovi Adrian, Marcela,Mart OOL P 11:00:00
8009700 Venev Simeon OOLOLD1 H21C 11:10:00
1400440 Pilc Oldřich OOL5100 C H65C 11:16:00
412744 Simeonov Milen Danielov OOLOLD3 H21C 11:45:00
8089700 Venev Kiril OOLOLD2 H18B 12:47:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52769 Hájková Ludmila OOP5751 C D55C 11:16:00
49476 Lecián Oldřich OOP6100 C H55C 11:30:00
2060211 Švidrnochová Nela OOP0950 C D10C 11:39:00
2049558 Ryšavý Jiří OOP5803 C H55B 12:15:00
8656605 Švidrnochová Eliška OOP0451 B D14B 12:16:00
2112733 Kociánová Eva OOP6750 C D50B 12:17:00
49416 Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 C H60B 12:39:00
49472 Leciánová Vanda OOP7453 C D35C 12:39:00
7210910 Švidrnochová Hana OOP7751 C D40B 13:09:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
433083 Šidla Antonín OTK4601 C H65B 11:57:00
52344 Kunz Petr OTK6910 C H45B 11:58:00
2067305 Polínek Jaroslav OTK5300 C H65B 12:09:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52051 Ramachová Michaela PBM1151 C HDR 11:00:00
52027 Robotková Tereza PBM1150 C HDR 11:00:00
7209368 Robotková Lenka PBM5451 C D60B 12:11:00
7209359 Robotka Libor PBM5303 C H60B 12:27:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Kaprál Michal PLU89XX P 11:00:00
2087689 Janečková Adéla PLU0452 C D14C 11:11:00
995892 Otruba Marek PLU7417 C H40B 11:14:00
52500 Kubeš Jaromír PLU6219 C H55C 11:20:00
682687 Soldán Robin PLU0600 C H12C 11:26:00
995816 Otrubová Johana PLU7852 C D35C 11:33:00
2061810 Otrubová Karolína PLU0888 C D10C 11:41:00
49878 Stoklasová Barbora PLU8976 C D21C 11:48:00
2061762 Černoch Martin PLU0500 B H14B 11:57:00
887939 Otrubová Ivona PLU7677 C D35B 11:59:00
0 Hřivňák Petr PLU0900 C H10C 12:03:00
2051506 Otruba František PLU0501 B H14B 12:03:00
2061817 Černochová Michaela PLU0351 A D16B 12:03:00
49872 Kaprálová Hana PLU9082 C D21C 12:08:00
2019215 Otrubová Anna PLU0577 B D14B 12:31:00
1400409 Němečková Kateřina PLU0350 B D16B 12:31:00
2124798 Karásek Antonín PLU0503 C H14C 12:36:00
2035158 Němečková Věra PLU7777 C D40B 12:54:00
2124774 Karásek František PLU0301 C H16C 13:08:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8822 Mikšíková Kateřina PTE7375 C P 11:00:00
8837 Bartošová Dana PTE7650 C P 11:00:00
8826 Vítková Miroslava PTE6952 C P 11:00:00
2102717 Bábková Amálie PTE1051 C HD10N 11:00:00
2102713 Vrba Antonín PTE1001 C HD10N 11:00:00
301578 Mikušová Kateřina PTE1350 C HDR 11:00:00
2102682 Klapková Alžběta PTE0852 C D10C 11:11:00
8656506 Vítková Lucie PTE9474 C D21B 11:14:00
2102684 Vavrdová Karolína PTE0880 C D10C 11:15:00
2102683 Vrbová Marie PTE0850 C D10C 11:21:00
2102681 Příhodová Veronika PTE0750 C D12C 11:28:00
2102716 Jungmannová Sofie PTE0757 C D12C 11:34:00
2102715 Dosedělová Tereza PTE0755 C D12C 11:40:00
8843 Zavadilová Simona PTE8485 C D21C 11:58:00
2102714 Mikuš Matěj PTE0808 C H10C 11:59:00
8831 Mikušová Ivana PTE8365 C D35C 12:03:00
8828 Vítek Zbyněk PTE6622 C H45C 12:31:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2801035 Matuška Pavel RBK7001 C P 11:00:00
2061781 Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 C HDR 11:00:00
2103684 Ježek Filip RBK0405 B H14B 11:03:00
2061849 Brosch Petr RBK7111 C H35B 11:07:00
2115673 Ježková Ivana RBK0555 B D14B 11:07:00
301286 Hanousek Matěj RBK0404 B H14B 11:36:00
2061836 Broschová Lucie RBK7451 C D40B 12:04:00
2103681 Ježek David RBK0801 C H10C 12:11:00
7300188 Ježek Petr RBK7201 C H40B 12:14:00
2061789 Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 B H12C 12:17:00
2111809 Matušková Jana RBK9999 B D20B 12:32:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Daněk František SBK1010 C HDR 11:00:00
49685 Kolaříková Věra SBK5251 C D55C 11:21:00
49683 Kolařík Zdeněk SBK5406 C H55C 11:55:00
8008112 Daněk Roman SBK7541 C H40B 11:59:00
8007503 Daňková Veronika SBK8151 C D35B 12:14:00
2045244 Dressler Jan SBK7911 C H21D 12:40:00
2102705 Buřt Vladimír SBK6301 C H55B 13:00:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2091593 Good Eliška SBR0550 P 11:00:00
416038 Sovišová Eva SBR5251 P 11:00:00
345895 Good Marie SBR1250 HDR 11:00:00
51874 Haluzová Štěpánka SBR0450 C D14C 11:07:00
51903 Czaschová Emílie SBR8750 C D21C 11:13:00
51904 Blažek Václav SBR4701 C H70B 11:31:00
51917 Toman Stanislav SBR4801 C H70B 11:39:00
2045229 Holub Mikuláš SBR0500 C H14C 11:44:00
51905 Dospíšil Jaroslav SBR4501 C H70B 11:51:00
2092369 Good Ludmila SBR8050 C D35B 12:04:00
416040 Holub Ivan SBR0800 C H10C 12:05:00
51873 Řeháček Petr SBR6302 C H50B 12:16:00
7200586 Sklenář Josef SBR6601 C H50B 12:31:00
7207359 Kolář Rudolf SBR6300 C H21D 13:00:00
51913 Vodička Luděk SBR5501 C H50B 13:01:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51557 Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 C H45B 11:08:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2125376 Davidová Petra SFMXYYY P 11:00:00
2800312 David Vladimír SFMXXYY P 11:00:00
2121755 Davidová Tereza SFMXXXY P 11:00:00
2119196 David Vladimír SFMXXXX P 11:00:00
2035152 Létal Jiří SFM8202 C P 11:00:00
2061826 Létal Jonáš SFM0901 C HD10N 11:00:00
49488 Létalová Eva SFM0888 HDR 11:00:00
49443 Létal Hynek SFM1001 C HDR 11:00:00
2061790 Klose Albert SFM1000 C HDR 11:00:00
49482 Klose Petra SFM7351 C D35C 11:12:00
2061772 Spratková Iva SFM6851 C D45C 11:41:00
2800327 Bernatík Lukáš SFM9801 C H21C 11:50:00
2800304 Létalová Soňa SFM8252 C D21C 12:03:00
2061765 Spratek Adam SFM0202 C H16C 12:58:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53809 Blank Radka SKM7351 P 11:00:00
51305 Pěček Jakub SKM0700 C H12C 11:17:00
52207 Dittrich Pavel SKM7501 C H35B 11:22:00
7210886 Rytíř Michal SKM7325 C H40B 11:44:00
8655378 Dittrichová Lucie SKM0551 B D14B 12:07:00
436931 Dittrich Matouš SKM1000 C H10C 12:09:00
52199 Pěček Vítězslav SKM7104 C H40B 12:24:00
436930 Blank Noah SKM0201 B H16B 12:28:00
53817 Pěček Dominik SKM0401 C H14B 12:33:00
7200330 Vlček Roman SKM7000 C H40B 12:34:00
52208 Dittrichová Andrea SKM7750 C D35B 12:34:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49350 Bačo Lubomír SOP6201 C H45C 11:21:00
253106 Procházka Zdeněk SOP9901 B H20B 11:32:00
49302 Procházková Marie SOP9551 C D21B 11:34:00
7207871 Pospíšil Petr SOP9301 C H21C 11:35:00
7207864 Procházka Jakub SOP9903 B H20B 11:42:00
515407 Hájková Jitka SOP7150 C D45C 11:46:00
434592 Vašek Rudolf SOP5702 C H55C 11:50:00
7209463 Jurčák Karel SOP5101 C H65B 11:53:00
433097 Procházková Martina SOP7351 C D45B 11:59:00
361970 Erben Martin SOP9001 C H21D 12:30:00
446344 Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C D65B 12:41:00
49304 Lichý Ondřej SOP8802 C H21D 12:45:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2111615 Tichá Anna SSU1150 C HDR 11:00:00
1406132 Králová Zdenka SSU6091 C D45B 11:09:00
52549 Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C H75B 11:09:00
2067988 Seidenglanz Marek SSU7401 C H35C 11:44:00
51508 Valenta Jiří SSU6301 C H45B 11:48:00
1407427 Seidenglanz Jáchym SSU0202 B H16B 11:53:00
7207780 Kaprál Jan SSU0000 B H18B 12:22:00
224901 Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C D50B 12:27:00
(47)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
442849 Tomášek Matěj STE1202 C HDR 11:00:00
52510 Janků Michala STE1150 C HDR 11:00:00
2080842 Poštulková Milada STE6850 C P 11:00:00
2102551 Pospíšilová Lucie STE7551 C P 11:00:00
0 Akrap Kryštof STE0701 C HD10N 11:00:00
2122246 Kučerová Klaudie STE0853 C HD10N 11:00:00
2108900 Tomášek Tomáš STE8000 C H21C 11:05:00
2112745 Burdová Hana STE0852 C D10C 11:09:00
2049563 Doseděl Emil STE6100 C H55C 11:15:00
52529 Čermák Miloslav STE4101 C H70C 11:15:00
2035723 Lukašáková Sára STE0450 A D14B 11:25:00
2035719 Neumannová Kristýna STE0550 B D14B 11:31:00
2073426 Silnoušek Jiří STE7200 C H45B 11:33:00
52512 Maťátko Václav STE0500 C H14C 11:40:00
2080962 Poštulka Zdenek STE6600 C H45C 11:41:00
2080826 Janků Marek STE7102 C H35B 11:42:00
52516 Pudel Jarda STE7505 C H21B 11:45:00
2025355 Matoušková Jana STE7951 C D35C 11:45:00
52532 Maťátková Marcela STE7159 C D35C 11:51:00
2108918 Zatloukalová Julie STE0650 B D12C 11:52:00
8636188 Antonowicz Jan STE0503 C H14C 11:52:00
2102549 Lubrichová Veronika STE0451 B D14B 11:55:00
52561 Matoušková Johana STE0751 C D12C 11:58:00
2035728 Janků Martin STE0404 C H14C 12:00:00
2080829 Pospíšilová Stella STE0551 B D14B 12:01:00
52517 Sklenář Antonín STE4801 C H70B 12:03:00
8240668 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna STE6851 C D35B 12:09:00
52480 Urbanová Edita STE7454 C D35C 12:09:00
2102537 Novák Jan STE7900 C H35C 12:14:00
2112743 Lubrichová Eva STE7556 C D35C 12:15:00
2108904 Burdová Helena STE0653 B D12C 12:16:00
2025356 Matoušek Jiří STE7504 C H21B 12:20:00
2108898 Světnický Antonín STE0800 C H10C 12:21:00
2118486 Burda Tomáš STE7600 C H35C 12:24:00
224904 Matoušek Jan STE0909 C H10C 12:27:00
2060295 Poštulka Lukáš STE0104 B H18B 12:27:00
7203461 Skoupá Vendula STE0152 B D18B 12:37:00
2027241 Neumann David STE0101 B H18B 12:37:00
52506 Hepnar Luboš STE6307 C H45B 12:38:00
52525 Václavek Jiří STE5701 C H35C 12:39:00
1401181 Václavek Tomáš STE5809 C H21B 12:40:00
52514 Neumannová Kamila STE6751 C D45C 12:41:00
7206537 Smolková Sabina STE0250 B D16B 12:47:00
2108907 Doseděl Štěpán STE0206 C H16C 12:48:00
2027234 Smolka Martin STE7100 C H35C 12:54:00
504405 Antonowicz Jerzy STE6800 C H50B 12:56:00
2060296 Poštulka Tomáš STE9700 C H21D 13:05:00
(34)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2083370 Dobrovolný Vladimír TBM7009 C P 11:00:00
410324 Jašková Monika TBM6363 C P 11:00:00
232747 Jašek Milan TBM6201 C P 11:00:00
446354 Eliášová Viktorie TBM1052 C HD10N 11:00:00
53246 Slámová Hana TBM4951 C D55C 11:01:00
232730 Ptáček Jonáš TBM0717 B H12C 11:08:00
2083378 Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 C D21C 11:08:00
515006 Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 E D21B 11:09:00
2083358 Ptáček Ondřej TBM7120 C H21B 11:10:00
53243 Sláma Dušan TBM4730 C H65C 11:12:00
410340 Ehl Ondřej TBM0404 A H14B 11:21:00
2125377 Drábková Zuzana TBM8452 C D21C 11:23:00
2083416 Dufek Jan TBM4231 C H75B 11:25:00
410323 Miková Lenka TBM0460 B D14B 11:28:00
52680 Mudrák Pavel TBM6900 C H40B 11:29:00
53256 Zabloudil Pavel TBM5003 C H65B 11:49:00
2083392 Doušková Hana TBM0659 B D12C 11:55:00
7204525 Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 C D35C 11:57:00
2083369 Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 C H40B 12:09:00
887901 Ehl Jiří TBM7701 C H21B 12:10:00
2067215 Doušková Vlasta TBM7060 C D45C 12:11:00
438603 Vedrová Ela TBM0357 B D16B 12:11:00
888648 Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 A H14B 12:15:00
2075632 Musil Štěpán TBM0305 B H16B 12:18:00
446328 Eliáš Vojtěch TBM0604 C H12C 12:23:00
53270 Miková Iva TBM7071 C D45C 12:31:00
53233 Gryc Jan TBM6709 C H45C 12:36:00
232389 Dušková Tereza TBM0554 B D14B 12:37:00
232377 Mudrák Daniel TBM0629 B H12C 12:38:00
7207618 Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 A H14B 12:42:00
2081351 Dobrovolná Anna TBM0758 C D12C 12:46:00
301281 Mika Ladislav TBM6801 C H45C 12:46:00
53251 Uhmann Petr TBM5103 C H60B 12:47:00
515009 Kozák Osvald TBM8201 C H21B 12:50:00
(46)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8652 Mokrosz Tomasz TRI1200 C HDR 11:00:00
2113099 Walaski Vítek TRI1400 C HDR 11:00:00
53294 Ryška Kamil TRI7800 C P 11:00:00
7862 Bíčánková Jana TRI7550 C P 11:00:00
49377 Tuharská Aneta TRI7751 C P 11:00:00
49400 Haltofová Marie TRI7050 C P 11:00:00
8660 Haltof Petr TRI7400 C P 11:00:00
49371 Bíčánek Milan TRI7701 C P 11:00:00
7209795 Mrózek Pawel TRI0401 B H14B 11:00:00
49382 Kaufmanová Šárka TRI0851 C HD10N 11:00:00
8658 Mokrosz Mateusz TRI0902 C HD10N 11:00:00
2102570 Walaská Klára TRI0950 C HD10N 11:00:00
8657 Topiarzová Klára TRI0951 C HD10N 11:00:00
49330 Byrtusová Klára TRI0852 C HDR 11:00:00
7209779 Haltofová Romana TRI0451 A D14B 11:04:00
52289 Kaufman Jan TRI0602 C H12C 11:14:00
7207887 Bíčánek Jan TRI0502 B H14B 11:15:00
8653 Opletal Jaroslav TRI3700 C H70C 11:19:00
2073677 Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850 C D45C 11:21:00
49327 Damek Ondřej TRI0503 B H14B 11:30:00
49312 Kolarczyková Eliška TRI0551 B D14B 11:34:00
53280 Mitrenga Jan TRI0702 C H12C 11:35:00
2073714 Argaláš Jaroslav TRI6202 C H55C 11:35:00
8651 Cieslar Michael TRI0505 C H14C 11:36:00
8629759 Bialožyt Marek TRI0301 B H16B 11:38:00
8654 Rybková Vendula TRI0453 B D14B 11:40:00
49315 Tuharský Tobiáš TRI0701 C H12C 11:41:00
2099502 Kirschner Damian TRI0506 B H14B 11:45:00
49378 Bruk Slavomír TRI6800 C H45C 11:46:00
49360 Kurečka Jonáš TRI0704 C H12C 11:47:00
7863 Tuharský Martin TRI7702 C H35C 11:49:00
416124 Walaski Antonín TRI8006 C H35B 11:52:00
49366 Haltof Adam TRI0300 B H16B 11:58:00
865421 Krupa Jan TRI0706 C H12C 12:02:00
53180 Haltof Jindřich TRI6201 C H55C 12:05:00
7207881 Bruková Petra TRI0450 B D14B 12:19:00
7209788 Warcopová Kateřina TRI0150 B D18B 12:27:00
8655414 Krupa Jakub TRI0404 B H14B 12:30:00
8789 Bialožyt Miroslav TRI5701 C H60B 12:31:00
49355 Ryška Matěj TRI0604 C H12C 12:32:00
49450 Bernatíková Hana TRI0253 B D16B 12:35:00
7200590 Kovařík Tomáš TRI0400 B H14B 12:36:00
49396 Sikora Matěj TRI0501 B H14B 12:48:00
49341 Byrtus Petr TRI7703 C H35C 12:49:00
7205020 Bruková Magda TRI0054 B D18B 12:52:00
7209459 Byrtus Jakub TRI0508 B H14B 12:54:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1988888 Píro Matěj TTR8802 C H21B 12:55:00
(48)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53360 Kundrata Vít TZL0700 C H12C 11:02:00
331753 Lázničková Alžběta TZL0858 C D10C 11:03:00
53321 Valla Stanislav TZL3125 C H80B 11:05:00
7209278 Kundratová Jana TZL7350 C D45C 11:11:00
2113077 Vaněk Bořek TZL0505 B H14B 11:12:00
53368 Láznička Robert TZL6309 C H45B 11:13:00
7209284 Kundrata Jan TZL0203 B H16B 11:18:00
2084933 Slováček Tomáš TZL8002 C H21B 11:20:00
7300470 Jelínek Petr TZL4902 C H65B 11:33:00
218973 Kundratová Eva TZL0950 C D10C 11:35:00
7848411 Pekárek Evžen TZL7007 C H45B 11:38:00
7209289 Novosad Pavel TZL0404 A H14B 11:39:00
9200524 Lázničková Marcela TZL6751 C D50B 11:42:00
7209281 Batani Valeria TZL0550 B D14B 11:43:00
2096138 Hustý Adam TZL0403 B H14B 11:48:00
2091549 Bartík Filip TZL0202 B H16B 11:48:00
1400443 Podmolík Tomáš TZL6915 C H45B 11:53:00
2080910 Novosad Pavel TZL7401 C H40B 11:54:00
7209282 Eichler Vít TZL0401 B H14B 11:54:00
2049597 Šmakal Pavel TZL4801 C H70B 11:55:00
7209283 Kolárik Jan TZL9003 C H21B 11:55:00
53837 Koláriková Irena TZL6351 C D50B 11:57:00
7053354 Batani Valentina TZL0551 B D14B 11:58:00
331193 Láznička Libor TZL6701 C H45B 12:03:00
2091565 Mrkvičková Ema TZL0451 A D14B 12:04:00
515192 Novotný Jiří TZL8001 C H21B 12:05:00
8919 Hájová Jana TZL6051 C D50B 12:07:00
8924 Šuráňová Pavlína TZL0257 C D16B 12:07:00
53897 Lanc Marian TZL5806 C H50B 12:11:00
2070831 Pekárek Tobias TZL0502 B H14B 12:12:00
7203464 Podmolík Jonáš TZL0001 B H18B 12:12:00
7053367 Šidla Jan TZL6808 C H45B 12:13:00
7209276 Březinová Zuzana TZL0453 B D14B 12:13:00
889320 Vaněk Ondřej TZL0402 C H14B 12:18:00
207823 Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 C D60B 12:19:00
52212 Slováček Ondřej TZL0902 C H10C 12:19:00
7752223 Pekárková Eva TZL7653 C D35B 12:19:00
218979 Nešporová Barbora TZL7652 C D40B 12:19:00
7209285 Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C H65B 12:21:00
53143 Vrubel Karel TZL6401 C H45B 12:23:00
515174 Smola Michal TZL8131 C H21B 12:30:00
2070844 Slováček Rudolf TZL5402 C H60B 12:35:00
426400 Chovancová Jana TZL7352 C D40B 12:44:00
53369 Galík Svatopluk TZL6301 C H55B 12:45:00
2121121 Batani Hana TZL7351 C D35C 12:48:00
53341 Háj Bohumil TZL5601 C H60B 12:51:00
1400448 Podmolíková Dagmar TZL7155 C D35C 12:54:00
7203458 Kundratová Lucie TZL0058 B D18B 12:57:00
(50)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2088187 Čecháček Petr UOL6800 C P 11:00:00
2045207 Smékalová Jana UOL7850 C P 11:00:00
2069081 Kopecká Tereza UOL1050 C HDR 11:00:00
2113056 Kubíčková Magdalena UOL1150 C HDR 11:00:00
1410004 Kubíček Jiří UOL6500 C H45C 11:06:00
1420235 Šaňáková Šárka UOL7650 C D35C 11:09:00
2113074 Rajman Filip UOL0301 B H16B 11:13:00
2118494 Paulíček Michal UOL7701 C H35C 11:14:00
515079 Kotrle Miroslav UOL7005 C H45C 11:16:00
1398997 Binarová Adéla UOL0452 B D14B 11:19:00
1400425 Vostál Dominik UOL9901 B H20B 11:22:00
7200909 Vodička Igor UOL0502 B H14B 11:24:00
2116467 Paulíčková Barbara UOL7851 C D35C 11:24:00
2092418 Janošík Antonín UOL5201 C H55C 11:25:00
2044889 Kopecký David UOL7800 C H21C 11:25:00
52438 Horký Jan UOL7100 C H35B 11:27:00
352323 Gottfried Jan UOL4602 C H70C 11:27:00
2088729 Čecháček Adam UOL0402 C H14C 11:28:00
2092436 Čecháčková Šárka UOL7350 C D35C 11:30:00
2032169 Kašparová Ivana UOL6951 C D45C 11:31:00
2112727 Slehová Eliška UOL0453 C D14C 11:31:00
2020740 Horký Jan UOL4600 C H70B 11:35:00
886282 Smékal David UOL7503 C H40B 11:39:00
2069084 Janků Karolína UOL0751 C D12C 11:43:00
2020729 Smékalová Karolína UOL0451 A D14B 11:46:00
2115721 Náhončík Jakub UOL0400 C H14C 11:48:00
2087712 Raclavský Vladislav UOL6600 C H50B 11:51:00
52451 Poklopová Ivana UOL6451 C D50B 11:52:00
2092435 Raclavská Lenka UOL0252 B D16B 11:55:00
52729 Šimek Štěpán UOL0104 B H18B 11:57:00
52476 Šimková Hana UOL6653 C D50B 12:02:00
2116197 Janeček Jáchym UOL0700 C H12C 12:05:00
301263 Kopecká Nela UOL0650 B D12C 12:07:00
0 Slehová Martina UOL0653 C D12C 12:13:00
352324 Kotrlová Gita UOL6953 C D45C 12:16:00
2113097 Kubíček Vavřinec UOL0801 C H10C 12:17:00
2069085 Dráčová Barbora UOL0652 C D12C 12:25:00
301555 Holečková Anna UOL9853 C D20B 12:26:00
2092434 Raclavská Zuzana UOL0251 B D16B 12:27:00
2020728 Smékalová Viktorie UOL0450 B D14B 12:28:00
52466 Štrajtová Zuzana UOL6452 C D45C 12:36:00
9803 Kuncová Jana UOL7854 C D35C 12:36:00
2111803 Šaňáková Marie UOL0651 B D12C 12:37:00
52478 Pernica Jiří UOL6501 C H50B 12:41:00
2112759 Jedzok Vojtěch UOL0202 C H16C 12:43:00
2124801 Bídová Markéta UOL0352 C D16C 12:46:00
2069082 Paulíčková Tereza UOL0750 C D12C 12:52:00
0 Procházková Sára UOL0353 C D16C 12:52:00
52730 Špacírová Danuše UOL5852 C D45C 12:56:00
436448 Hálek Jan UOL7000 C H45B 12:58:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2049578 Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 C H45B 11:23:00
9201561 Bednařík Vilém VLI0509 B H14B 11:33:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8416122 Jirková Petra VPM8450 C D21C 11:18:00
8252429 Jirka Jakub VPM7905 C H21C 11:40:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Tomčíková Hana VRB7879 C P 11:00:00
0 Kratschmerová Jitka VRB6250 C P 11:00:00
301225 Peňázová Hana VRB7878 C P 11:00:00
2067390 Malý David VRB1100 C HDR 11:00:00
2067398 Tomčík Šimon VRB0818 C HDR 11:00:00
2067386 Smetana Adam VRB0800 HDR 11:00:00
2067385 Kosíková Julie VRB0750 C HDR 11:00:00
0 Kosík Dan VRB0403 C HDR 11:00:00
51952 Peňáz Jan VRB1111 C HDR 11:00:00
301254 Stiborová Blanka VRB7651 C HDR 11:00:00
2067392 Tomčíková Eliška VRB0555 C D14C 11:19:00
232194 Slavík Ondřej VRB0505 C H14C 11:24:00
2092364 Peňáz Radek VRB0313 B H16B 11:28:00
2067397 Malý Tomáš VRB0414 C H14C 11:32:00
301259 Stibor Zbyněk VRB7601 C H35C 11:34:00
2067389 Slavíková Lenka VRB7373 C D45C 11:51:00
51950 Pospíšil Karel VRB5001 C H65B 12:01:00
52538 Kolář Leopold VRB5404 C H55C 12:10:00
436921 Svačinková Jitka VRB7777 C D35C 12:12:00
2092391 Peňáz Vojtěch VRB0303 B H16B 12:23:00
436923 Slavík Tomáš VRB6808 C H45C 12:26:00
436946 Klech Richard VRB7201 C H45B 12:43:00
2067388 Malá Karolína VRB0777 C D12C 12:49:00
(22)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067240 Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C H21B 11:05:00
2051474 Ondrová Anna ZBM0553 B D14B 11:22:00
104 Oujezdský Matyáš ZBM0307 C H16B 11:33:00
703370 Gebauerová Jana ZBM7951 C D21B 11:39:00
2051495 Finstrlová Julie ZBM0552 B D14B 11:49:00
2087662 Štěrbák Josef ZBM0409 B H14B 11:51:00
416017 Hovořáková Karolína ZBM0351 B D16B 11:59:00
2061850 Urbánek Tomáš ZBM0604 B H12C 12:08:00
2103682 Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 C H35B 12:17:00
2067231 Finstrlová Kristýna ZBM0752 B D12C 12:19:00
8660449 Hrazdil Jiří ZBM8418 C H21C 12:20:00
102 Marek Vojtěch ZBM0410 B H14B 12:21:00
2103673 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 A D14B 12:25:00
2092361 Marek Filip ZBM0706 C H12C 12:35:00
49690 Drábek Jan ZBM8511 C H21B 12:35:00
8660411 Zřídkaveselý Adam ZBM0505 B H14B 12:39:00
2087665 Finstrlová Alena ZBM7550 C D40B 12:39:00
2051480 Urbánková Lenka ZBM7551 C D35C 12:42:00
2094532 Barnatová Klára ZBM0352 B D16B 12:43:00
348120 Chvátal Lukáš ZBM8309 C H21B 12:45:00
8660446 Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 B D20B 12:50:00
8660419 Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 C H21B 13:00:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
247250 Mrkvica Jan ZLH1100 C HDR 11:00:00
52763 Novotná Ludmila ZLH4850 C D70B 11:03:00
52658 Pavlíková Hana ZLH5950 C D55C 11:11:00
7001234 Novotný Tomáš ZLH7001 C H45B 11:18:00
352318 Babák Jiří ZLH4801 C H65B 11:41:00
2020722 Novotný Erik ZLH0301 B H16B 11:43:00
251023 Mrkvica Václav ZLH0800 C H10C 11:51:00
7758623 Mrkvica Petr ZLH7800 C H35B 12:07:00
52762 Novotný Stanisl ZLH4800 C H65B 12:25:00
2027210 Zatloukalová Eva ZLH7051 C D45C 12:26:00
420422 Zatloukal Tomáš ZLH6701 C H50B 12:26:00
2025342 Zatloukalová Romana ZLH9950 B D20B 12:44:00
0 Siatková Silvie ZLH7451 C D35C 12:45:00
361929 Novotná Jitka ZLH7050 C D45C 12:46:00
1421909 Novotná Tereza ZLH0051 B D18B 12:47:00
224900 Zatloukalová Hana ZLH0150 C D18C 12:52:00
331363 Novotná Klára ZLH9851 A D20B 12:56:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52587 Holinková Hana ZPV6777 C P 11:00:00
52427 Jirková Renata ZPV6553 C D45B 11:19:00
52869 Kroupa Jaroslav ZPV4012 C H75B 11:21:00
52581 Křeček Miroslav ZPV6213 C H50B 11:36:00
52582 Křečková Petra ZPV7076 C D45B 11:39:00
52654 Jarošová Petra ZPV6666 C D50B 11:47:00
8851 Holinka Martin ZPV6712 C H40B 11:49:00
206496 Jirka Matyáš ZPV0201 C H16C 12:53:00
231248 Jaroš Vojtěch ZPV5706 C H55B 12:55:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032185 Ženčáková Marie 47C6850 ASPV OA Šumperk D45C 11:16
2060274 Ženčák Jaroslav 47C6100 ASPV OA Šumperk H35C 12:29
2112742 Zifčáková Miroslava 4HC8751 PSÍ TÝM P 11:00
2113084 Zifčák Robin 4HC7900 PSÍ TÝM P 11:00
2125379 Vojvodíková Barbara 7SC7550 Neregistrovaní - MOV P 11:00
2067256 Graubnerová Martina 13C7650 SKK Tatanka Zlín P 11:00
2067974 Graubner Mikuláš 13C1000 SKK Tatanka Zlín HDR 11:00
2067944 Graubner Tadeáš 13C0401 SKK Tatanka Zlín H14C 12:28
51306 Hašek Matěj 5DX1600 5dixi club HDR 11:00
53812 Hašek Jakub 5DX8000 5dixi club H35B 11:12
52779 Gřešková Jana 25Z7650 Nereg. Gřešková P 11:00
8648673 Owczarz Hanna 3EP9050 10BKPanc P 11:00
8648670 Sitnicki Mariusz 3EP7700 10BKPanc P 11:00
8648674 Panaszek Justyna 3EP8950 10BKPanc D21C 11:33
8648667 Golinowski Pawel 3EP7900 10BKPanc H35B 11:37
8648672 St ycki Grzegorz 3EP8200 10BKPanc H35C 12:34
8648671 Baňska-Bodziona Aneta 3EP7950 10BKPanc D35C 12:51
8615 Smola Jakub 2AZ1100 OB Štípa HDR 11:00
0 Polách David 3MZ8000 Neregistrovani - Vlci H21D 12:35
2067992 Novotný Petr 5CZ7300 Dukla Blansko H45C 13:01
0 Matušková Kateřina 3KC4700 Matušková P 11:00