Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8796 | 0 Kč |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 436929 | 0 Kč |
OOP0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | TJ Opava | B | 2060211 | 100 Kč |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2020728 | 100 Kč |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | B | 2020729 | 100 Kč |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 51195 | 0 Kč |
TZL0453 | Březinová ZuzanaBřezinová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209276 | 100 Kč |
TBM0659 | Doušková HanaDoušková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2083392 | 100 Kč |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232732 | 100 Kč |
TBM0460 | Miková LenkaMiková Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 410323 | 100 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 1398997 | 100 Kč |
AOP0552 | Cetlová MagdalénaCetlová Magdaléna | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2091591 | 0 Kč |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035723 | 100 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209779 | 100 Kč |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 53811 | 100 Kč |
ZBM0351 | Hovořáková KarolínaHovořáková Karolína | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 416017 | 100 Kč |
ZBM0455 | Rotková MarkétaRotková Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2103673 | 100 Kč |
ZBM0552 | Finstrlová JulieFinstrlová Julie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2051495 | 100 Kč |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 1400409 | 100 Kč |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2019215 | 100 Kč |
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8654 | 100 Kč |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061817 | 100 Kč |
SOP0350 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204988 | 100 Kč |
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 361981 | 0 Kč |
AOP0551 | Pachmannová KatkaPachmannová Katka | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 361953 | 0 Kč |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 9102885 | 100 Kč |
LCE0355 | Juříková JolanaJuříková Jolana | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2042547 | 100 Kč |
LCE0352 | Mudráková EliškaMudráková Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 889308 | 100 Kč |
LCE0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2049511 | 100 Kč |
ABM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 2067328 | 100 Kč |
ABM0655 | Palátová RenátaPalátová Renáta | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2054645 | 100 Kč |
ABM0657 | Kurečková KláraKurečková Klára | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 337648 | 100 Kč |
14P0650 | Polewka JuliannaPolewka Julianna | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021377 | 100 Kč | |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 981840 | 100 Kč |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087689 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 170 Kč |
STB0199 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 7205007 | 170 Kč |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2056275 | 170 Kč |
VPM0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2035737 | 170 Kč |
TZL0253 | Tichá MarieTichá Marie | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091544 | 170 Kč |
TZL0255 | Kočová HalinaKočová Halina | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091546 | 170 Kč |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | A | 8645925 | 170 Kč |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101707 | 170 Kč |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | A | 7207772 | 170 Kč |
PGP0256 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Praga | A | 2058463 | 170 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7203465 | 170 Kč |
VPM0250 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2073702 | 170 Kč |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2011852 | 170 Kč |
SJH0251 | Kinštová TerezaKinštová Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 2800337 | 170 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8636796 | 170 Kč |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | A | 7201779 | 170 Kč |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7205017 | 170 Kč |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7206554 | 170 Kč |
KUO0152 | Mazurek AgnieszkaMazurek Agnieszka | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 7203696 | 170 Kč |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 253379 | 170 Kč |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7207356 | 170 Kč |
SJC0252 | Janků AnnaJanků Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0007719774 | 170 Kč |
SJC0251 | Kuchařová RozálieKuchařová Rozálie | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0008631581 | 170 Kč |
SJC0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002075653 | 170 Kč |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056270 | 170 Kč |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 410360 | 170 Kč |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2053560 | 170 Kč |
TJN0151 | Rýdlová AdélaRýdlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2035701 | 170 Kč |
TJN0251 | Rýdlová MagdalénaRýdlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2035725 | 170 Kč |
ZBM0260 | Miklušová TamaraMiklušová Tamara | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8434822 | 170 Kč |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204985 | 170 Kč |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8623000 | 170 Kč |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 9102568 | 170 Kč |
LCE0260 | Šmelíková DorotaŠmelíková Dorota | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1399951 | 170 Kč |
14P0250 | Polewka AleksandraPolewka Aleksandra | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 682424 | 170 Kč | |
38P0250 | Block AmeliaBlock Amelia | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 7200171 | 340 Kč | |
41P1271 | Topór MagdaTopór Magda | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 1407898 | 340 Kč | |
41P1272 | Slonska ZofiaSlonska Zofia | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 2077837 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0257 | Šuráňová PavlínaŠuráňová Pavlína | SKOB Zlín | B | 08924 | 160 Kč |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7203461 | 160 Kč |
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209788 | 160 Kč |
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 53178 | 160 Kč |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7206537 | 160 Kč |
VIC0151 | Sadílková IvaSadílková Iva | OB Vizovice | C | 53122 | 160 Kč |
TZL0152 | Čeleďová JustýnaČeleďová Justýna | SKOB Zlín | B | 436954 | 160 Kč |
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | B | 2092433 | 160 Kč |
UOL0251 | Raclavská ZuzanaRaclavská Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | B | 2092434 | 160 Kč |
UOL0252 | Raclavská LenkaRaclavská Lenka | SOB Olomouc | B | 2092435 | 160 Kč |
SFM0251 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | B | 49450 | 160 Kč |
17P0151 | Ciura AleksandraCiura Aleksandra | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 504042 | 160 Kč | |
17P0250 | Becmer AleksandraBecmer Aleksandra | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 889180 | 160 Kč | |
TZL0252 | Tichá JulieTichá Julie | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091554 | 160 Kč |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 7208226 | 160 Kč |
LCE0251 | Pišová BarboraPišová Barbora | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 1400427 | 160 Kč |
ABM0199 | Radová KateřinaRadová Kateřina | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 232876 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | A | 7200901 | 170 Kč |
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200323 | 170 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 170 Kč |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 682365 | 170 Kč |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2075609 | 170 Kč |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 7208096 | 170 Kč |
TZL9951 | Tichá VeronikaTichá Veronika | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091555 | 170 Kč |
TBM0050 | Špringlová KamilaŠpringlová Kamila | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7210066 | 170 Kč |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7203324 | 170 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | A | 515491 | 170 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 232425 | 170 Kč |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2075681 | 170 Kč |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101109 | 170 Kč |
VRL9955 | Matoušová KateřinaMatoušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2032127 | 170 Kč |
SJH0052 | Hojná EliškaHojná Eliška | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442882 | 170 Kč |
LPU0054 | Borovičková ValerieBorovičková Valerie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 682622 | 170 Kč |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2091516 | 170 Kč |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 1006615 | 170 Kč |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 897364 | 170 Kč |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7201814 | 170 Kč |
LPU9959 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9102570 | 170 Kč |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 7201776 | 170 Kč |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | A | 7201754 | 170 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 170 Kč |
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7205020 | 170 Kč |
KUO0051 | Ciesiółka KatarzynaCiesiółka Katarzyna | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 9201008 | 170 Kč |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 320290 | 170 Kč |
ZLH9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | A | 2025342 | 170 Kč |
17P9900 | Cych AgnieszkaCych Agnieszka | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 889175 | 170 Kč | |
17P9950 | Mądra MagdalenaMądra Magdalena | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 889181 | 170 Kč | |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 7207019 | 170 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056287 | 170 Kč |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205002 | 170 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 170 Kč |
ZBM0060 | Auerműllerová AnnaAuerműllerová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 410338 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400403 | 170 Kč |
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | E | 2059758 | 170 Kč |
SOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7207857 | 170 Kč |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 170 Kč |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 416210 | 170 Kč |
SJI0051 | Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva | OK Jihlava | A | 7205966 | 170 Kč |
SJI9950 | Nechutová AnetaNechutová Aneta | OK Jihlava | A | 439123 | 170 Kč |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2091521 | 170 Kč |
41P9901 | Listek MartaListek Marta | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 886342 | 170 Kč | |
41P0071 | Biederman AdriannaBiederman Adrianna | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 8120200 | 340 Kč | |
41P0072 | Garbacik MajaGarbacik Maja | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 8640909 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 1421909 | 160 Kč |
TBM0059 | Štefková KláraŠtefková Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7204506 | 160 Kč |
ZPV9999 | Křečková JanaKřečková Jana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2073659 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9952 | Malivánková EvaMalivánková Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 122 | 160 Kč |
SOP9952 | Švidrnochová LenkaŠvidrnochová Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 2032153 | 160 Kč |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 7207020 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1403419 | 170 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | E | 9101106 | 170 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | R | 7204981 | 170 Kč |
TBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 9101703 | 170 Kč |
KAM9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Kamenice | R | 2058511 | 170 Kč |
LPM9850 | Kinkorová TerezaKinkorová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 2082918 | 170 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 515001 | 170 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | R | 2032161 | 170 Kč |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 9988889 | 170 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2060276 | 170 Kč |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073746 | 170 Kč |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 886271 | 170 Kč |
CHC9854 | Mądra PaulinaMądra Paulina | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 7203699 | 170 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7205001 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1007533 | 170 Kč |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2111769 | 170 Kč |
86P9750 | Dzik JustynaDzik Justyna | (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | 428767 | 170 Kč | |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 170 Kč |
ASU9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2027242 | 170 Kč |
41P9871 | Galla ZofiaGalla Zofia | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 8640921 | 340 Kč | |
PGP9756 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | SK Praga | A | 7202891 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 160 Kč |
TRI9756 | Kovářová TerezaKovářová Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667 | 160 Kč |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | B | 2020742 | 160 Kč |
KSU9888 | Habigerová JanaHabigerová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053582 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9755 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 1441628 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 170 Kč |
CHT9254 | Ondráčková LucieOndráčková Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53127 | 170 Kč |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201820 | 170 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 170 Kč |
CTB9452 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 920682 | 170 Kč |
PHK9150 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 7207347 | 170 Kč |
LLI9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | E | 7200361 | 170 Kč |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | R | 9102089 | 170 Kč |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | 7003009 | 170 Kč |
KAM8851 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | R | 232409 | 170 Kč |
LPU9053 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 906217 | 170 Kč |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 981804 | 170 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 7003042 | 170 Kč |
SHK9151 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995857 | 170 Kč |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 7207704 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8950 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1007544 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9350 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9005227 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 7200367 | 170 Kč |
ASU9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7200316 | 170 Kč |
LCE9155 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 890118 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9353 | Kamenická KateřinaKamenická Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9930312 | 170 Kč |
LTU8950 | Panchártková TerezaPanchártková Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 515140 | 170 Kč |
TZL8181 | Slováčková VěraSlováčková Věra | SKOB Zlín | C | 53339 | 170 Kč |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201819 | 170 Kč |
PTE9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8849 | 170 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 170 Kč |
TZL7979 | Mašláňová HanaMašláňová Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 53313 | 170 Kč |
LPU9460 | Kosová ŠtěpánkaKosová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073750 | 170 Kč |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 940318 | 170 Kč |
LPU9054 | Valachová MartinaValachová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410785 | 170 Kč |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073724 | 170 Kč |
17P8750 | Majasow AgataMajasow Agata | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 2018695 | 170 Kč | |
ZBM7951 | Gebauerová JanaGebauerová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 703370 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8451 | Stachoňová BarbaraStachoňová Barbara | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7906090 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8459 | Slámová PetraSlámová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 51765 | 170 Kč |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 995815 | 170 Kč |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49302 | 170 Kč |
ASU9299 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Magnus Orienteering | C | 682342 | 170 Kč |
ASU9271 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515412 | 170 Kč |
PGP8155 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2082714 | 170 Kč |
DOB8585 | Wysocka MalwinaWysocka Malwina | KOB Dobruška | C | 886617 | 170 Kč |
23P8951 | Ślusarczyk KatarzynaŚlusarczyk Katarzyna | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 8636522 | 170 Kč | |
CHT8754 | Mrštíková KvětaMrštíková Květa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 896973 | 170 Kč |
KAM9452 | Kamererová ValerieKamererová Valerie | OK Kamenice | C | 428250 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV8551 | Karlová EvaKarlová Eva | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7207627 | 170 Kč |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224885 | 170 Kč |
LPU8960 | Procházková MichaelaProcházková Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515036 | 170 Kč |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 170 Kč |
KON9175 | Dittrichová ZuzanaDittrichová Zuzana | KOB Konice | C | 52416 | 170 Kč |
TZL9252 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | C | 9416043 | 170 Kč |
RBK9252 | Pekárková MonikaPekárková Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 7260027 | 170 Kč |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 170 Kč |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058483 | 170 Kč |
LCE9052 | Dékány PavlaDékány Pavla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889310 | 170 Kč |
LCE8151 | Michálková RenataMichálková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088219 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8661 | Königová JanaKönigová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1234321 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 160 Kč |
OOP7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | TJ Opava | C | 436422 | 160 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204991 | 160 Kč |
NNN8181 | Rančáková BarboraRančáková Barbora | Neregistrovaní | 301189 | 160 Kč | |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2096137 | 160 Kč |
KSU7676 | Ondráčková AdélaOndráčková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443099 | 160 Kč |
SKM7750 | Dittrichová AndreaDittrichová Andrea | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52208 | 160 Kč |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 160 Kč |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53489 | 160 Kč |
PLU7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995816 | 160 Kč |
SBR8050 | Good LudmilaGood Ludmila | SKOB Bruntál | C | 2092369 | 160 Kč |
DOB7956 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 7226 | 160 Kč |
UOL7751 | Binarová JitkaBinarová Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049585 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 160 Kč |
TZL7352 | Chovancová JanaChovancová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 426400 | 160 Kč |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2096120 | 160 Kč |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7205038 | 160 Kč |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2075664 | 160 Kč |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 160 Kč |
TBM7475 | Milánová JindřiškaMilánová Jindřiška | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 443078 | 160 Kč |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409879 | 160 Kč |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 160 Kč |
TZL7652 | Nešporová BarboraNešporová Barbora | SKOB Zlín | C | 218979 | 160 Kč |
MOV7352 | Hulenková MartinaHulenková Martina | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51174 | 160 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 160 Kč |
ZBM7550 | Finstrlová AlenaFinstrlová Alena | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2087665 | 160 Kč |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 160 Kč |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 160 Kč |
ABM7451 | Radová MartinaRadová Martina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8010 | 160 Kč |
ABM7469 | Mulíčková EvaMulíčková Eva | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52041 | 160 Kč |
MOV7450 | Vavříková IvetaVavříková Iveta | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025346 | 160 Kč |
KSU7272 | Krčová MartinaKrčová Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442855 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 160 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 160 Kč |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202887 | 160 Kč |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 160 Kč |
BZR6951 | Čechová ZuzanaČechová Zuzana | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | C | 980334 | 160 Kč |
TBM7258 | Hlaváčová ŠárkaHlaváčová Šárka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49656 | 160 Kč |
TBM6969 | Grycová JanaGrycová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49412 | 160 Kč |
ZLH7050 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361929 | 160 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 160 Kč |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 160 Kč |
VIC7055 | Sadílková LenkaSadílková Lenka | OB Vizovice | C | 416050 | 160 Kč |
CHC6951 | Chaloupková LenkaChaloupková Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9542 | 160 Kč |
SFM7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49441 | 160 Kč |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 160 Kč |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 160 Kč |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 160 Kč |
28P6850 | Gornicka-Antonowicz AnnaGornicka-Antonowicz Anna | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 895015 | 160 Kč | |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889302 | 160 Kč |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 49428 | 160 Kč |
AOV6951 | Mielcová ElenaMielcová Elena | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 896961 | 160 Kč |
14P7150 | Polewka BeataPolewka Beata | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016952 | 160 Kč | |
41P7070 | Topór MonikaTopór Monika | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 7204933 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 160 Kč |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 160 Kč |
TZL6351 | Koláriková IrenaKoláriková Irena | SKOB Zlín | C | 53837 | 160 Kč |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 160 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7207351 | 160 Kč |
MOV6750 | Šarmanová JarmilaŠarmanová Jarmila | SKOB Ostrava | C | 303027 | 160 Kč |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51373 | 160 Kč |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889289 | 160 Kč |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 160 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 160 Kč |
LCE6351 | Slezáková JitkaSlezáková Jitka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52701 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL6262 | Krejčíková MonikaKrejčíková Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 8260628 | 160 Kč |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 52943 | 160 Kč |
VBM6155 | Bravená AlexandraBravená Alexandra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682079 | 160 Kč |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 160 Kč |
ASU6199 | Davi JanaDavi Jana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416848 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 120 Kč |
KVS5651 | Trávníčková JitkaTrávníčková Jitka | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2021856 | 120 Kč |
LBM5558 | Salajková VěraSalajková Věra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 2113045 | 120 Kč |
24P5650 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) Slask O-Team | 886619 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | B | 1418768 | 100 Kč |
TBM0305 | Musil ŠtěpánMusil Štěpán | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2075632 | 100 Kč |
TBM0326 | Lička AdamLička Adam | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7202856 | 100 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 100 Kč |
TZL0400 | Šemnický JakubŠemnický Jakub | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091553 | 100 Kč |
TZL0401 | Eichler VítEichler Vít | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209282 | 100 Kč |
TZL0404 | Novosad PavelNovosad Pavel | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209289 | 100 Kč |
VRB0313 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 2092364 | 100 Kč |
VRB0303 | Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2092391 | 100 Kč |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087698 | 100 Kč |
TBM0401 | Doušek TomášDoušek Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7207618 | 100 Kč |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 888648 | 100 Kč |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 100 Kč |
TBM0411 | Milán JakubMilán Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 888640 | 100 Kč |
STE0503 | Antonowicz JanAntonowicz Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8636188 | 100 Kč |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035728 | 100 Kč |
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49366 | 100 Kč |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209795 | 100 Kč |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2102814 | 0 Kč |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446437 | 100 Kč |
KSU0403 | Šperlich JanŠperlich Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2082903 | 100 Kč |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2058480 | 100 Kč |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 229473 | 100 Kč |
TRI0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200590 | 100 Kč |
ZBM0302 | Urbánek AdamUrbánek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2042526 | 100 Kč |
ZBM0409 | Štěrbák JosefŠtěrbák Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2087662 | 100 Kč |
ZBM0604 | Urbánek TomášUrbánek Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2061850 | 100 Kč |
TBM0404 | Ehl OndřejEhl Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 410340 | 100 Kč |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061762 | 100 Kč |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051506 | 100 Kč |
LCE0306 | Hájek PetrHájek Petr | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416071 | 100 Kč |
LCE0402 | Humeník DavidHumeník David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2080833 | 100 Kč |
LCE0502 | Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2080838 | 100 Kč |
ASU0448 | Štoudek MartinŠtoudek Martin | Magnus Orienteering | B | 53112 | 100 Kč |
ABM0307 | Palát TomášPalát Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332962 | 100 Kč |
ABM0404 | Rada ŠtěpánRada Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 420418 | 100 Kč |
OSN0606 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9579 | 100 Kč |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 920660 | 100 Kč |
AOP0600 | Borunský MatějBorunský Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 428264 | 0 Kč |
ZBM0505 | Zřídkaveselý AdamZřídkaveselý Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 9201067 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200331 | 170 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 2060249 | 170 Kč |
VPM0208 | Kurz ŠimonKurz Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2087683 | 170 Kč |
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042518 | 170 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2058465 | 170 Kč |
OSN0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000543 | 170 Kč |
NEK0101 | Newiak NickNewiak Nick | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2096220 | 170 Kč |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025353 | 170 Kč |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 981832 | 170 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 170 Kč |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000321 | 170 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | A | 425596 | 170 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 446345 | 170 Kč |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2075644 | 170 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7200907 | 170 Kč |
DOK0100 | Šmol DavidŠmol David | OK Doksy | A | 2053509 | 170 Kč |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | A | 7207878 | 170 Kč |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | A | 7201763 | 170 Kč |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | A | 7204987 | 170 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7201203 | 170 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 170 Kč |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 2042517 | 170 Kč |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032192 | 170 Kč |
STE0105 | Pierzchała MichałPierzchała Michał | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 886683 | 170 Kč |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7200589 | 170 Kč |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 9101677 | 170 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027218 | 170 Kč |
CHC0202 | Kurzyp StanisławKurzyp Stanisław | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 1401454 | 170 Kč |
TZL0201 | Chovanec VáclavChovanec Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 218977 | 170 Kč |
1TS0202 | Pompura DanielPompura Daniel | (SVK) Terezka Banska Bystrica | 2008502 | 170 Kč | |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056308 | 170 Kč |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0007839783 | 170 Kč |
TJN0106 | Adamec MartinAdamec Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2080828 | 170 Kč |
TJN0105 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 1398985 | 170 Kč |
ZBM0111 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 7070007 | 170 Kč |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400432 | 170 Kč |
LCE0111 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201802 | 170 Kč |
ABM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 9102569 | 170 Kč |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2081359 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | B | 2088178 | 160 Kč |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 160 Kč |
TZL0203 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209284 | 160 Kč |
SVS0200 | Koňařík VítKoňařík Vít | Orientklub Vsetín | B | 53384 | 160 Kč |
STE0208 | Doležal MatyášDoležal Matyáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2073721 | 160 Kč |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 160 Kč |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032142 | 160 Kč |
VRB0202 | Matuš VítMatuš Vít | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 2067396 | 160 Kč |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7202876 | 160 Kč |
STE0104 | Poštulka LukášPoštulka Lukáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060295 | 160 Kč |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058486 | 160 Kč |
KSU0101 | Krč MatějKrč Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058481 | 160 Kč |
SKM0201 | Blank NoahBlank Noah | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 436930 | 160 Kč |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT0001 | Jirásko MarianJirásko Marian | OOB SK Chrast | 170 Kč | ||
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7201809 | 170 Kč |
2TD9900 | MUSTAPHA RIDWANMUSTAPHA RIDWAN | (ALG) P | 170 Kč | ||
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1413977 | 170 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7202866 | 170 Kč |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 170 Kč |
JPV9911 | Chupek JakubChupek Jakub | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 7200370 | 170 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 170 Kč |
TBM0010 | Sedlář JanSedlář Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7201210 | 170 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 170 Kč |
VPM0001 | Hašek JanHašek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8629758 | 170 Kč |
VPM0002 | Hasman OndřejHasman Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042514 | 170 Kč |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7205561 | 170 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070827 | 170 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7207061 | 170 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7202872 | 170 Kč |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2032380 | 170 Kč |
LPU0010 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2011790 | 170 Kč |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | A | 7209352 | 170 Kč |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032171 | 170 Kč |
STE9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 682370 | 170 Kč |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7202871 | 170 Kč |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 170 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | E | 9200535 | 170 Kč |
CHC0001 | Krawczyński MikołajKrawczyński Mikołaj | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 504029 | 170 Kč |
CHC0002 | Rosłaniec MateuszRosłaniec Mateusz | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 895003 | 170 Kč |
CHC0003 | Czapliński JakubCzapliński Jakub | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 1401455 | 170 Kč |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053548 | 170 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 170 Kč |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056268 | 170 Kč |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | A | 1398996 | 170 Kč |
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203464 | 170 Kč |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2069092 | 170 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 887936 | 170 Kč |
LCE0011 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 331216 | 170 Kč |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | A | 2075680 | 170 Kč |
SJI9903 | Kafka MatějKafka Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 7200364 | 170 Kč |
LCE0012 | Zentrich DušanZentrich Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2082929 | 170 Kč |
41P9900 | Kuca KacperKuca Kacper | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 8636525 | 170 Kč | |
14P0000 | Byrczek JanByrczek Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 1369369 | 170 Kč | |
41P0031 | Kijak JakubKijak Jakub | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 8640922 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 1418762 | 160 Kč |
SOP9904 | Gilík MarekGilík Marek | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7207868 | 160 Kč |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 160 Kč |
UOL9901 | Vostál DominikVostál Dominik | SOB Olomouc | B | 1400425 | 160 Kč |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 160 Kč |
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 7207780 | 160 Kč |
TRI9902 | Holesz SebastianHolesz Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 2073753 | 160 Kč |
TBM0003 | Rajnoha DavidRajnoha David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7204496 | 160 Kč |
KSU9933 | Ondráček RadekOndráček Radek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056305 | 160 Kč |
KSU0049 | Grulich OndřejGrulich Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067336 | 160 Kč |
SOP9903 | Procházka JakubProcházka Jakub | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7207864 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9902 | Komenda JanKomenda Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 9201065 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9903 | Říčný VojtaŘíčný Vojta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 410331 | 160 Kč |
ZBM9904 | Král JanKrál Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2054641 | 160 Kč |
OTK9901 | Müller TomášMüller Tomáš | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 433087 | 160 Kč |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 253106 | 160 Kč |
HAV0000 | Kaděra VojtaKaděra Vojta | OB Havířov | C | 301297 | 160 Kč |
ABM9901 | Florián VojtěchFlorián Vojtěch | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 438043 | 160 Kč |
UOL0000 | Prachař MatoušPrachař Matouš | SOB Olomouc | B | 2102871 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 1394693 | 170 Kč |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7681889 | 170 Kč |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 9101181 | 170 Kč |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | R | 1602633 | 170 Kč |
PHK9813 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2025354 | 170 Kč |
UOL9801 | Chaloupka JosefChaloupka Josef | SOB Olomouc | A | 2090849 | 170 Kč |
KAM9700 | Valášek JiříValášek Jiří | OK Kamenice | A | 232245 | 170 Kč |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8000049 | 170 Kč |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2025379 | 170 Kč |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | R | 7209363 | 170 Kč |
PGP9808 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | SK Praga | A | 7202855 | 170 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 2053577 | 170 Kč |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002045221 | 170 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 9110998 | 170 Kč |
SHK9803 | Pek DanielPek Daniel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 7980810 | 170 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 7202576 | 170 Kč |
TJN9804 | Janeček MirekJaneček Mirek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027208 | 170 Kč |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027247 | 170 Kč |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2067320 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9201063 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 7200360 | 170 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | E | 681882 | 170 Kč |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1400401 | 170 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 7200378 | 170 Kč |
SJI9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | OK Jihlava | R | 7200584 | 170 Kč |
51P9701 | Borgiel JarekBorgiel Jarek | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2032321 | 170 Kč | |
51P9800 | Jurczyk MaciejJurczyk Maciej | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2028220 | 170 Kč | |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 7208084 | 170 Kč |
41P9831 | Topór MichalTopór Michal | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 886305 | 340 Kč | |
41P9832 | Biederman MarcinBiederman Marcin | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 8070598 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 1400410 | 160 Kč |
STE9700 | Poštulka TomášPoštulka Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060296 | 160 Kč |
ASU9747 | Kašpar JakubKašpar Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | B | 8133133 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 995871 | 170 Kč |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201192 | 170 Kč |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 887626 | 170 Kč |
TZL8603 | Přibyl BronislavPřibyl Bronislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53362 | 170 Kč |
PHK8802 | Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553446 | 170 Kč |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 170 Kč |
KAM9203 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | OK Kamenice | R | 515444 | 170 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 897360 | 170 Kč |
TZL8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | R | 7995797 | 170 Kč |
TZL8131 | Smola MichalSmola Michal | SKOB Zlín | R | 515174 | 170 Kč |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 170 Kč |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515487 | 170 Kč |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8137666 | 170 Kč |
LPU9005 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515166 | 170 Kč |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515162 | 170 Kč |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 886715 | 170 Kč |
LPU9306 | Záveský FilipZáveský Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207493 | 170 Kč |
SSU8841 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 7207366 | 170 Kč |
STE9202 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 51123 | 170 Kč |
STE9411 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027239 | 170 Kč |
STE9500 | Wołowczyk KrzysztofWołowczyk Krzysztof | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | E | 9200095 | 170 Kč |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 887630 | 170 Kč |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 920676 | 170 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025344 | 170 Kč |
KSU7410 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7200324 | 170 Kč |
SHK8406 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 995807 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8919 | Hájek DanielHájek Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9890118 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9101 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 911220 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 888891 | 170 Kč |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 886824 | 170 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | R | 502088 | 170 Kč |
TUR9003 | Dragowski KubaDragowski Kuba | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8628698 | 170 Kč |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 1399000 | 170 Kč |
LCE9501 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8629756 | 170 Kč |
LCE9302 | Vavrys JohanVavrys Johan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 553457 | 170 Kč |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | E | 886264 | 170 Kč |
ASU9644 | Šmelík MartinŠmelík Martin | Magnus Orienteering | R | 682340 | 170 Kč |
ASU8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | R | 8422248 | 170 Kč |
PGP7107 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | SK Praga | C | 51568 | 170 Kč |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 887940 | 170 Kč |
51P9400 | Jurczyk TomaszJurczyk Tomasz | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2043891 | 170 Kč | |
51P9500 | Pasek MarcinPasek Marcin | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2032325 | 170 Kč | |
38P9601 | Rzeńca KrzysztofRzeńca Krzysztof | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8640930 | 170 Kč | |
PHK9200 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 9920924 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 170 Kč |
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 515192 | 170 Kč |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2084933 | 170 Kč |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 170 Kč |
AOV7900 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 7202896 | 170 Kč |
PHK8903 | Műller MartinMűller Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553440 | 170 Kč |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7207495 | 170 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 170 Kč |
TBM6116 | Hlaváč JiříHlaváč Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53247 | 170 Kč |
PHK8900 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9189 | 170 Kč |
OOL8901 | Kala MatějKala Matěj | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7260029 | 170 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201627 | 170 Kč |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981816 | 170 Kč |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52503 | 170 Kč |
STE8000 | Tomášek TomášTomášek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108900 | 170 Kč |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 170 Kč |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | R | 2067391 | 170 Kč |
VRB7201 | Klech RichardKlech Richard | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436946 | 170 Kč |
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2102776 | 170 Kč |
KRN6804 | Zavřel MichalZavřel Michal | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52643 | 170 Kč |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 170 Kč |
LPU9505 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1602634 | 170 Kč |
SKM9401 | Dvorský VojtěchDvorský Vojtěch | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 2045216 | 170 Kč |
17P8300 | Majasow KostiantynMajasow Kostiantyn | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 502257 | 170 Kč | |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 170 Kč |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 170 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7207858 | 170 Kč |
TJN8700 | Strachota PetrStrachota Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7207342 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8511 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49690 | 170 Kč |
TBM7701 | Ehl JiříEhl Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 887901 | 170 Kč |
LCE7701 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 682377 | 170 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 170 Kč |
LCE6127 | Hubáček JosefHubáček Josef | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2017666 | 170 Kč |
LCE7708 | Zicha JiříZicha Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51609 | 170 Kč |
ASU8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203321 | 170 Kč |
OSN7118 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1398988 | 170 Kč |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | R | 7003044 | 170 Kč |
CHC8502 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025363 | 170 Kč |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 2045215 | 170 Kč |
SJH9201 | Tichý TomášTichý Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 886295 | 340 Kč |
DOB9200 | Dutkowski MikolajDutkowski Mikolaj | KOB Dobruška | C | 8010192 | 340 Kč |
53P7400 | Waluga IreneuszWaluga Ireneusz | (POL) Team 360° | 7202761 | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 170 Kč |
3JP8800 | Szabla RafałSzabla Rafał | (POL) Farmazony O-Team | 7207727 | 170 Kč | |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 886701 | 170 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 170 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 170 Kč |
STE7501 | Marek AntonínMarek Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049564 | 170 Kč |
STE7505 | Pudel JardaPudel Jarda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52516 | 170 Kč |
PLU7501 | Trávníček JanTrávníček Jan | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 1012269 | 170 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9101102 | 170 Kč |
SKM9501 | Krajcar IvoKrajcar Ivo | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 425530 | 170 Kč |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067240 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8411 | Liščinský TomášLiščinský Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103680 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8418 | Hrazdil JiříHrazdil Jiří | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 682621 | 170 Kč |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7209357 | 170 Kč |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 170 Kč |
ABM7415 | Palát PetrPalát Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52056 | 170 Kč |
ABM9210 | Otrusina JanOtrusina Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7209784 | 170 Kč |
PLU8007 | Matyšek RadoslavMatyšek Radoslav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52490 | 170 Kč |
TZL9301 | Schäfer JanSchäfer Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 681864 | 170 Kč |
ZBM8001 | König LukášKönig Lukáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8000002 | 0 Kč |
ZBM7609 | Pátek RichardPátek Richard | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7700077 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2070849 | 160 Kč |
SOP7811 | Válka JanVálka Jan | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 52765 | 160 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204489 | 160 Kč |
TZL7801 | Mašláň JakubMašláň Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400424 | 160 Kč |
TBM7227 | Milán PavelMilán Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53242 | 160 Kč |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52506 | 160 Kč |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080826 | 160 Kč |
TZL5806 | Lanc MarianLanc Marian | SKOB Zlín | C | 53897 | 160 Kč |
MOV8200 | Kostka PetrKostka Petr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027244 | 160 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 160 Kč |
27P7800 | Niezgoda PrzemysławNiezgoda Przemysław | (POL) BaraniokTeam | 2096599 | 160 Kč | |
47S7200 | Mikluš MariánMikluš Marián | (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava | 8000029 | 160 Kč | |
KSU7601 | Hecl MilošHecl Miloš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886296 | 160 Kč |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 160 Kč |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52207 | 160 Kč |
SKM7325 | Rytíř MichalRytíř Michal | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52201 | 160 Kč |
BFM7301 | Popieluch MichalPopieluch Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 160 Kč |
17P6800 | Cych PiotrCych Piotr | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 1010100 | 160 Kč | |
SKM8014 | Stachoň ZdeněkStachoň Zdeněk | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7905090 | 160 Kč |
LCE8103 | Sláma LumírSláma Lumír | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2091534 | 160 Kč |
SBR7800 | Good MartinGood Martin | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51903 | 160 Kč |
ABM7405 | Mulíček OndřejMulíček Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 337650 | 160 Kč |
DOB8200 | Drągowski PiotrDrągowski Piotr | KOB Dobruška | C | 842664 | 160 Kč |
86P8200 | Opioła MariuszOpioła Mariusz | (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | zapůjčit | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV7300 | Mastela RafalMastela Rafal | OB Havířov | C | 2032312 | 160 Kč |
MOV7501 | Brychlec LukášBrychlec Lukáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7207617 | 160 Kč |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 160 Kč |
TBM7319 | Sedlář PetrSedlář Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410254 | 160 Kč |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2051486 | 160 Kč |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 7203467 | 160 Kč |
MOV7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1416219 | 160 Kč |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 160 Kč |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515101 | 160 Kč |
VBM7301 | Lička LukášLička Lukáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7204512 | 160 Kč |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7200330 | 160 Kč |
86P7102 | Dzik MirosławDzik Mirosław | (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | 428768 | 160 Kč | |
ABM7401 | Rada PavelRada Pavel | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8004 | 160 Kč |
14P7300 | Polewka TomaszPolewka Tomasz | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 887215 | 160 Kč | |
41P7031 | Topór MarekTopór Marek | (POL) WKS Wawel Kraków | 1415143 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 160 Kč |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 160 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 160 Kč |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060271 | 160 Kč |
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 2451515 | 160 Kč |
OSN7209 | Nechanický PavelNechanický Pavel | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7205006 | 160 Kč |
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 160 Kč |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 336721 | 160 Kč |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 160 Kč |
TZL6401 | Vrubel KarelVrubel Karel | SKOB Zlín | C | 53143 | 160 Kč |
HAV5702 | Juračka ZdeněkJuračka Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 52752 | 160 Kč |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 160 Kč |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336792 | 160 Kč |
STE6600 | Poštulka ZdenekPoštulka Zdenek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080962 | 160 Kč |
VIC6901 | Sadílek MartinSadílek Martin | OB Vizovice | C | 52293 | 160 Kč |
KAM7102 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 7201769 | 160 Kč |
CHC7101 | Sobczyński KalikstSobczyński Kalikst | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9595959 | 160 Kč |
KSU5749 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886293 | 160 Kč |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 160 Kč |
TZL5704 | Krejčík ZbyněkKrejčík Zbyněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 8071221 | 160 Kč |
17P7101 | Becmer DariuszBecmer Dariusz | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 981645 | 160 Kč | |
TJN7000 | Rýdl JiříRýdl Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2096117 | 160 Kč |
86P0100 | Skorupa MariuszSkorupa Mariusz | (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | 428775 | 160 Kč | |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 515066 | 160 Kč |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7208215 | 160 Kč |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920658 | 160 Kč |
ABM7210 | Kurečka RobertKurečka Robert | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2060216 | 160 Kč |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 160 Kč |
TZL6304 | Schäfer MichalSchäfer Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209288 | 160 Kč |
51P6900 | Jurczyk PiotrJurczyk Piotr | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2028215 | 160 Kč | |
LOV7101 | Žebrák ZbyněkŽebrák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 232429 | 160 Kč |
NNN7049 | Auermuller VitAuermuller Vit | Neregistrovaní | 2088711 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443101 | 160 Kč |
OOP5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 2049558 | 160 Kč |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 160 Kč |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 160 Kč |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085656 | 160 Kč |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 160 Kč |
PTE6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8828 | 160 Kč |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51873 | 160 Kč |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655 | 160 Kč |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2092403 | 160 Kč |
UOL6600 | Raclavský VladislavRaclavský Vladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2087712 | 160 Kč |
ZLH6701 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 420422 | 160 Kč |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 160 Kč |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 160 Kč |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 160 Kč |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 160 Kč |
ZBM6526 | Mlynárik PeterMlynárik Peter | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 876002 | 160 Kč |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 160 Kč |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 160 Kč |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 2011817 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 160 Kč |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49350 | 160 Kč |
MOV6201 | Šarman RadimŠarman Radim | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232412 | 160 Kč |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201772 | 160 Kč |
LCE6118 | Plášek MartinPlášek Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52702 | 160 Kč |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889301 | 160 Kč |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 160 Kč |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 160 Kč |
2AP6100 | Polewski DariuszPolewski Dariusz | (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice | 1603313 | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OTK5300 | Polínek JaroslavPolínek Jaroslav | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 2067305 | 120 Kč |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 120 Kč |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113053 | 120 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 120 Kč |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 120 Kč |
OOP5400 | Sýkora JiříSýkora Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 8863 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51917 | 120 Kč |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209285 | 120 Kč |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 7300470 | 120 Kč |
TZL4801 | Šmakal PavelŠmakal Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2049597 | 120 Kč |
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416088 | 120 Kč |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 120 Kč |
ZLH4801 | Babák JiříBabák Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352318 | 120 Kč |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 120 Kč |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 120 Kč |
MOV4901 | Chylík PavolChylík Pavol | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52984 | 120 Kč |
MOV4803 | Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52783 | 120 Kč |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 120 Kč |
24P5100 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) Slask O-Team | 222893 | 120 Kč | |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 120 Kč |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7209463 | 120 Kč |
OOL5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1400440 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 120 Kč |
SBR4501 | Dospíšil JaroslavDospíšil Jaroslav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51905 | 120 Kč |
SBR4701 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51904 | 120 Kč |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 425533 | 120 Kč |
CHC4601 | Švadlena JiříŠvadlena Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9554 | 120 Kč |
HOB4701 | Klech JosefKlech Josef | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 51939 | 120 Kč |
HOB4601 | Kašpar JosefKašpar Josef | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 51937 | 120 Kč |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52549 | 120 Kč |
BOV4401 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52174 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI3700 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8653 | 120 Kč |
TZL3125 | Valla StanislavValla Stanislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53321 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49430 | 0 Kč |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49438 | 0 Kč |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2111725 | 0 Kč |
ZPV0555 | Karásková DenisaKarásková Denisa | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206390 | 80 Kč |
TZL0902 | Slováček OndřejSlováček Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | C | 52212 | 80 Kč |
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 207823 | 80 Kč |
VRB7606 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51952 | 80 Kč |
BFM0601 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087708 | 80 Kč |
PTE6952 | Vítková MiroslavaVítková Miroslava | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8826 | 80 Kč |
OOP6100 | Lecián OldřichLecián Oldřich | TJ Opava | C | 49476 | 80 Kč |
KON6515 | Hlava MiroslavHlava Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 500581 | 80 Kč |
BFM0557 | Kočarová MarieKočarová Marie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49455 | 80 Kč |
BFM0701 | Kočara FrantišekKočara František | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49457 | 80 Kč |
TZL0955 | Mašláňová EmaMašláňová Ema | SKOB Zlín | C | 08411 | 80 Kč |
TZL1005 | Mašláň ProkopMašláň Prokop | SKOB Zlín | C | 52223 | 80 Kč |
AOP0752 | Cetlová KarolínaCetlová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2091596 | 0 Kč |
AOP0902 | Cetl JanCetl Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 307338 | 0 Kč |
MOV0901 | Kostka ArturKostka Artur | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428258 | 80 Kč |
TRI7350 | Mrozková OlgaMrozková Olga | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53176 | 80 Kč |
KSU7222 | Ondráček MartinOndráček Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443095 | 80 Kč |
KSU0700 | Mlček VincencMlček Vincenc | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53654 | 80 Kč |
KSU0600 | Ondráček ViktorOndráček Viktor | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53670 | 80 Kč |
KSU0505 | Kroul JiříKroul Jiří | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 53565 | 80 Kč |
SKM7351 | Blank RadkaBlank Radka | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 53809 | 80 Kč | |
MOV8250 | Masny AnnaMasny Anna | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428759 | 80 Kč |
BFM0556 | Řeháková KláraŘeháková Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49460 | 80 Kč |
BFM7152 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113071 | 80 Kč |
ZBM0752 | Finstrlová KristýnaFinstrlová Kristýna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067231 | 80 Kč |
AOP0852 | Pachmannová IvaPachmannová Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232251 | 0 Kč |
LCE0851 | Michálková SabinaMichálková Sabina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 253362 | 80 Kč |
ABM0157 | Mulíčková ZuzanaMulíčková Zuzana | KOB ALFA Brno | 332970 | 80 Kč | |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 0 Kč |
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 160 Kč |
VBM0055 | Ondrejková DanielaOndrejková Daniela | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52092 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBR7750 | Vlachová DitaVlachová Dita | SKOB Bruntál | C | 410731 | 80 Kč |
UOL7850 | Smékalová JanaSmékalová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2045207 | 80 Kč |
ZPV0302 | Karásek MatyášKarásek Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 426397 | 80 Kč |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | 80 Kč |
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436421 | 80 Kč |
BFM7251 | Kočarová KláraKočarová Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49456 | 80 Kč | |
TRI9900 | Navrátil AdamNavrátil Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416125 | 80 Kč |
28P6800 | Antonowicz JerzyAntonowicz Jerzy | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 504405 | 80 Kč | |
HOB5655 | Krumpholcová JarmilaKrumpholcová Jarmila | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301308 | 80 Kč |
HOB5551 | Ledabylová AlenaLedabylová Alena | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 4684 | 80 Kč |
HAV1200 | Fuják AdamFuják Adam | OB Havířov | C | 336755 | 80 Kč |
BFM7453 | Popieluchová IvonaPopieluchová Ivona | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102855 | 80 Kč |
SJC7253 | Hanušová ZdenaHanušová Zdena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102083 | 80 Kč |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | B | 1400404 | 80 Kč |
HOR6500 | Rücker PetrRücker Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035741 | 80 Kč |
MOV0654 | Čudková KristýnaČudková Kristýna | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428235 | 80 Kč |
UOL6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2032169 | 80 Kč |
MOV1002 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1400415 | 80 Kč |
1DP6350 | Cywinska-Byrczek KatarzynaCywinska-Byrczek Katarzyna | (POL) Indywidualnie | 80 Kč | ||
UOL7854 | Kuncová JanaKuncová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 9803 | 160 Kč |
KSU6800 | Květoň VladimírKvětoň Vladimír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2090700 | 160 Kč |
SJH7851 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2035147 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25Z7650 | Gřešková JanaGřešková Jana | Nereg. Gřešková | 52779 | 80 Kč | |
TBM7060 | Doušková VlastaDoušková Vlasta | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067215 | 80 Kč |
HCE9750 | Náhlíková ErikaNáhlíková Erika | TJ Hostivice | C | 51986 | 80 Kč |
BFM7001 | Kočara JiříKočara Jiří | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102872 | 80 Kč |
1VZ9200 | Rýdel JiříRýdel Jiří | ranovačka | 2019225 | 80 Kč | |
KAM9404 | Nebeský DanielNebeský Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 2102810 | 80 Kč |
KVS8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2080849 | 80 Kč |
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 80 Kč |
1TS8008 | Pompura LadislavPompura Ladislav | (SVK) Terezka Banska Bystrica | 406991 | 80 Kč | |
KSU7302 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067331 | 80 Kč |
HAV8550 | Fujáková KatkaFujáková Katka | OB Havířov | C | 49408 | 80 Kč |
TZL9451 | Koláriková LucieKoláriková Lucie | SKOB Zlín | C | 920662 | 80 Kč |
SOP7150 | Hájková JitkaHájková Jitka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 515407 | 80 Kč |
KRN5202 | Sukeník MojmírSukeník Mojmír | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9987654 | 80 Kč |
MOV9001 | Janča MartinJanča Martin | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52985 | 80 Kč |
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 80 Kč |
NNN21 | Hořenek AdamHořenek Adam | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
LOV7600 | Bochňák ZbyněkBochňák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 7612230 | 160 Kč |