Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA1053 | Hrstková EliškaHrstková Eliška | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109680 | 80 Kč |
KAM1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Kamenice | C | 51561 | 80 Kč |
KAM1051 | Dobyášová AdélaDobyášová Adéla | OK Kamenice | C | 2088714 | 80 Kč |
DKP1154 | Šavelová KateřinaŠavelová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 80 Kč |
DKP1054 | Lenská TerezaLenská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 80 Kč |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 80 Kč |
DKL1150 | Šeborová BarboraŠeborová Barbora | KOB Kladno | C | 252450 | 80 Kč |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 80 Kč |
DOR1152 | Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia | OK Dobříš | C | 2111602 | 80 Kč |
DKP1056 | Uhlíková AugustinaUhlíková Augustina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 80 Kč |
0130004 | Reichelová ŠárkaReichelová Šárka | 013 - bez klubu | 2148132 | 80 Kč | |
SPC1150 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | SPORTICUS team | C | 515154 | 80 Kč |
SLA1151 | Václavíková AnnaVáclavíková Anna | SKOB Slaný | C | 80 Kč | |
PGP1052 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | SK Praga | C | 2134299 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 80 Kč |
MFP1051 | Pangrácová EvaPangrácová Eva | Matfyz Praha | C | 2103268 | 80 Kč |
FSP1054 | Geffertová MartaGeffertová Marta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129210 | 80 Kč |
FSP0953 | Bartoňová ElenaBartoňová Elena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090852 | 80 Kč |
ODV1150 | Svobodová AdélaSvobodová Adéla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52891 | 80 Kč |
DOR1151 | Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2127569 | 80 Kč |
ROU1399 | Pocnerová MagdalénaPocnerová Magdaléna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
ROU1198 | Pocnerová AlenaPocnerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
0150003 | Petřinová BeátaPetřinová Beáta | 015 - Petřinovi Kublov | 2148094 | 80 Kč | |
KAM1151 | Pokorná ElenPokorná Elen | OK Kamenice | C | 2118482 | 80 Kč |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 2148068 | 80 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | 80 Kč |
KAM0954 | Sedláčková ŠárkaSedláčková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
EKP0950 | Kalousová AdélaKalousová Adéla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51588 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP1051 | Dlouhá JulieDlouhá Julie | SK Praga | C | 2099494 | 80 Kč |
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143331 | 80 Kč |
TAP0956 | Benáková NatálieBenáková Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2127546 | 80 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 80 Kč |
KNC0950 | Havlová VeronikaHavlová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 80 Kč |
TAP1052 | Jakubesová JulieJakubesová Julie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
PGP0955 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | SK Praga | C | 232246 | 80 Kč |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080980 | 80 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 8660541 | 80 Kč |
TAP0954 | Ryppelová AnnaRyppelová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2124784 | 80 Kč |
DKL0951 | Šeborová KačkaŠeborová Kačka | KOB Kladno | C | 62367 | 80 Kč |
DOR1050 | Chmelíková AnežkaChmelíková Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2104709 | 80 Kč |
DOR1051 | Neuerová EliškaNeuerová Eliška | OK Dobříš | C | 2050493 | 80 Kč |
DOR1055 | Tvrdková Sofie AnnaTvrdková Sofie Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2111616 | 80 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 8660577 | 80 Kč |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2085596 | 80 Kč |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | C | 2049649 | 80 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 80 Kč |
PGP0952 | Svatá LucieSvatá Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2801038 | 80 Kč |
ODV0951 | Svobodová EmaSvobodová Ema | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52893 | 80 Kč |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 09434 | 80 Kč |
DOR0955 | Hrdličková AnnaHrdličková Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2104707 | 80 Kč |
DOR1150 | Pecklová LauraPecklová Laura | OK Dobříš | C | 2111611 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0952 | Hánělová LucieHánělová Lucie | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115714 | 80 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 80 Kč |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 405999 | 80 Kč |
LME0950 | Šimková AnežkaŠimková Anežka | SK Los Mělník | C | 416325 | 80 Kč |
KAM0952 | Pokorná SáraPokorná Sára | OK Kamenice | C | 2118500 | 80 Kč |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2058512 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095965 | 80 Kč |
DKL0751 | Pražanová VeronikaPražanová Veronika | KOB Kladno | C | 2135161 | 80 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 8660533 | 80 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 8660576 | 80 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 80 Kč |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 80 Kč |
DKP0863 | Šavelová JulieŠavelová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 80 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2801009 | 80 Kč |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2103252 | 80 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | B | 51639 | 80 Kč |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2090870 | 80 Kč |
DOR0754 | Fialová KateřinaFialová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | B | 2125345 | 80 Kč |
0130003 | Reichelová HelenaReichelová Helena | 013 - bez klubu | 2148067 | 80 Kč | |
TAP0858 | Mikovcová MagdalenaMikovcová Magdalena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
SLA0851 | Václavíková AmálieVáclavíková Amálie | SKOB Slaný | C | 80 Kč | |
FSP0750 | Kuželová ElaKuželová Ela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2067237 | 80 Kč |
HCE0751 | Vavřinová JohanaVavřinová Johana | TJ Hostivice | C | 2118496 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099509 | 80 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | 2081391 | 80 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2075697 | 80 Kč |
RIC0853 | Havlíčková VeronikaHavlíčková Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 2143410 | 80 Kč |
RIC0850 | Kindlová AnežkaKindlová Anežka | OB Říčany | C | 2060265 | 80 Kč |
FSP0851 | Stará ŽofieStará Žofie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028833 | 80 Kč |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028832 | 80 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 80 Kč |
FSP0755 | Leinweberová JulieLeinweberová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116495 | 80 Kč |
FSP0753 | Geffertová AgátaGeffertová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129205 | 80 Kč |
RIC0852 | Michalská KristýnaMichalská Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2096263 | 80 Kč |
ROU0851 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134252 | 80 Kč |
DOR0852 | Blehová VeronikaBlehová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 2127561 | 80 Kč |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | B | 2111604 | 80 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 7205024 | 80 Kč |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 80 Kč |
ROU0750 | Buková HanaBuková Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031369 | 80 Kč |
0150002 | Petřinová NatáliePetřinová Natálie | 015 - Petřinovi Kublov | 2148126 | 80 Kč | |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 51730 | 80 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103732 | 80 Kč |
FSP0850 | Vondrová EliškaVondrová Eliška | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 120 Kč |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127897 | 120 Kč |
RIC0756 | Stoklasová EliškaStoklasová Eliška | OB Říčany | C | 2049643 | 120 Kč |
RIC0755 | Vosátková JulieVosátková Julie | OB Říčany | C | 2049638 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0551 | Gerlachová EliškaGerlachová Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | 7939 | 80 Kč |
ROZ0652 | Gerlachová VendulaGerlachová Vendula | OK Roztoky | C | 7949 | 80 Kč |
SLA0650 | Redlová BarboraRedlová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085659 | 80 Kč |
KAM0554 | Nováková NinaNováková Nina | OK Kamenice | B | 2113491 | 80 Kč |
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | B | 2103292 | 80 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 80 Kč |
KAM0652 | Chramostová JulieChramostová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2099495 | 80 Kč |
0020007 | Volná HanaVolná Hana | 002 - Outdoor Praha | 2148201 | 80 Kč | |
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208098 | 80 Kč |
DKL0652 | Ulbertová LucieUlbertová Lucie | KOB Kladno | C | 8663116 | 80 Kč |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 51666 | 80 Kč |
JHB0551 | Honzáková LenkaHonzáková Lenka | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | B | 7210814 | 80 Kč |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080810 | 80 Kč |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080818 | 80 Kč |
TAP0655 | Sotonová ŠárkaSotonová Šárka | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 301182 | 80 Kč |
KPY0650 | Černá AnežkaČerná Anežka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2141920 | 80 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 8660590 | 80 Kč |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | B | 2104705 | 80 Kč |
DOR0656 | Neuerová AnnaNeuerová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2080954 | 80 Kč |
DOR0659 | Šáchová MagdalenaŠáchová Magdalena | OK Dobříš | C | 2115079 | 80 Kč |
DKP0657 | Večerková EmaVečerková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 80 Kč |
DKL0651 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | B | 2080902 | 80 Kč |
LBE0651 | Baxová KateřinaBaxová Kateřina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981846 | 80 Kč |
HCE0653 | Brodská KateřinaBrodská Kateřina | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417258 | 80 Kč |
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7210117 | 80 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 80 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 2049632 | 80 Kč |
MFP0650 | Pangracová AnnaPangracová Anna | Matfyz Praha | C | 218784 | 80 Kč |
PGP0553 | Chmelařová RomanaChmelařová Romana | SK Praga | C | 2102851 | 80 Kč |
PGP0655 | Priehodová NelaPriehodová Nela | SK Praga | B | 2096266 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079493 | 80 Kč |
FSP0650 | Maříková AlžbětaMaříková Alžběta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 80 Kč |
FSP0653 | Svobodová AdrianaSvobodová Adriana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092396 | 80 Kč |
RIC0656 | Michalská SáraMichalská Sára | OB Říčany | C | 2096230 | 80 Kč |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | B | 2073696 | 80 Kč |
RIC0653 | Růžičková EmaRůžičková Ema | OB Říčany | C | 361931 | 80 Kč |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 682643 | 80 Kč |
DKP0659 | Heřmanová AinoHeřmanová Aino | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086466 | 80 Kč |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | 80 Kč |
PGP0651 | Přibíková AgátaPřibíková Agáta | SK Praga | C | 301617 | 80 Kč |
DKP0558 | Koubová HanaKoubová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148090 | 80 Kč |
0150001 | Petřinová VendulaPetřinová Vendula | 015 - Petřinovi Kublov | 2148109 | 80 Kč | |
HCE0651 | Kolencová SáraKolencová Sára | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421895 | 80 Kč |
PGP0653 | Rážová DorotaRážová Dorota | SK Praga | B | 9102086 | 80 Kč |
MFP0550 | Blahutová MartinaBlahutová Martina | Matfyz Praha | C | 53611 | 80 Kč |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7208207 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079497 | 120 Kč |
ROZ0550 | Chobotová KláraChobotová Klára | OK Roztoky | C | 2103263 | 120 Kč |
RIC0553 | Vosátková EliškaVosátková Eliška | OB Říčany | C | 2049642 | 120 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | B | 2067999 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2088703 | 150 Kč |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | B | 8667539 | 150 Kč |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2113496 | 150 Kč |
DKP0459 | Nekvasilová TerezaNekvasilová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129196 | 150 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 150 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 150 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 8667985 | 150 Kč |
KAM0458 | Štěpánková JulieŠtěpánková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2075612 | 150 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2045307 | 150 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 150 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 150 Kč |
RIC0352 | Končická KateřinaKončická Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 2096246 | 150 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 150 Kč |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 150 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079492 | 150 Kč |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045303 | 150 Kč |
DOR0452 | Vlašaná MichaelaVlašaná Michaela | OK Dobříš | C | 2044884 | 150 Kč |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083385 | 150 Kč |
ROU0351 | Buková AnežkaBuková Anežka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059749 | 150 Kč |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662285 | 150 Kč |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 300 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654912 | 300 Kč |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2050483 | 300 Kč |
SLA0350 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | 206417 | 300 Kč |
TAP0455 | Tomášková LindaTomášková Linda | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2134349 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 150 Kč |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418759 | 150 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 150 Kč |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102772 | 150 Kč |
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 150 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 150 Kč |
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | C | 8667952 | 150 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 150 Kč |
DKP0156 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8654888 | 150 Kč |
PGP0255 | Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaTomaidesová Adéla Anna | SK Praga | B | 1418751 | 150 Kč |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | B | 2125333 | 150 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | B | 8655463 | 150 Kč |
SLA0151 | Matoušková AdélaMatoušková Adéla | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109688 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 150 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 2102777 | 150 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7210815 | 150 Kč |
SLP8451 | Blaťáková RadkaBlaťáková Radka | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51617 | 150 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 150 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 150 Kč |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 150 Kč |
LPU8654 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8667519 | 150 Kč |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 150 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 150 Kč |
FSP8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028805 | 150 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 7209350 | 150 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 150 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8660566 | 150 Kč |
PHK8753 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7260024 | 150 Kč |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51845 | 150 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 150 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 8660456 | 150 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 7009782 | 150 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660593 | 150 Kč |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 2800330 | 150 Kč |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | C | 8051795 | 150 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 150 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | R | 8656685 | 150 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 8667540 | 150 Kč |
KON8787 | Dittrichová PetraDittrichová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 515153 | 150 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 150 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080824 | 150 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080833 | 150 Kč |
TAP8971 | Hošková TerezaHošková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8564 | 150 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 150 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 150 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 7003042 | 150 Kč |
DKP8660 | Ryantová JanaRyantová Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7260030 | 300 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7202873 | 150 Kč |
DKP0052 | Holzbachová LucieHolzbachová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1426034 | 150 Kč |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 150 Kč |
EKP8950 | Malíková StanislavaMalíková Stanislava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2124747 | 150 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 150 Kč |
KNC9950 | Čiháková BarboraČiháková Barbora | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 232895 | 150 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 150 Kč |
TJP9850 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53527 | 150 Kč |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 150 Kč |
TJP9851 | Baziková JustýnaBaziková Justýna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2115758 | 150 Kč |
DKP9151 | Palasová TerezaPalasová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49875 | 150 Kč |
LIT8951 | Neradová EvaNeradová Eva | KOB Litvínov | C | 8115 | 150 Kč |
TAP8650 | Makovská JarmilaMakovská Jarmila | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778650 | 150 Kč |
PGP8853 | Marečková EditaMarečková Edita | SK Praga | C | 52106 | 150 Kč |
TJP9350 | Krausová MartinaKrausová Martina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53512 | 150 Kč |
FSP8686 | Skripniková PetraSkripniková Petra | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53159 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 150 Kč |
CEP8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | C | 2800224 | 150 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 7210932 | 150 Kč |
ZBP8050 | Zoubková JanaZoubková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53592 | 150 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 150 Kč |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 150 Kč |
PGP8056 | Štáfková JitkaŠtáfková Jitka | SK Praga | C | 515056 | 150 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 150 Kč |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 2084947 | 150 Kč |
DKP5753 | Setínková ZuzanaSetínková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8945 | 150 Kč |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 150 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 150 Kč |
CEP7950 | Vrbová KateřinaVrbová Kateřina | Čepíci | C | zapůjčit | 190 Kč |
SPC7160 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204522 | 150 Kč |
JHB7753 | Honzáková JanaHonzáková Jana | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7207340 | 150 Kč |
TAP7950 | Sotonová JitkaSotonová Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 190 Kč |
JES7451 | Kotásková JanaKotásková Jana | OK Rakovník | C | 237528 | 150 Kč |
DOR7653 | Forstereviczová JanaForstereviczová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2082934 | 150 Kč |
0130002 | Reichelová MonikaReichelová Monika | 013 - bez klubu | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 150 Kč |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 150 Kč |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 150 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 150 Kč |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2102806 | 150 Kč |
FSP7351 | Maříková MarkétaMaříková Markéta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 150 Kč |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 7207787 | 150 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 150 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 2115689 | 150 Kč |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 150 Kč |
CEP8250 | Pařízková IvanaPařízková Ivana | Čepíci | C | 2801049 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 150 Kč |
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 2051485 | 150 Kč |
TAP8151 | Paulíny MonikaPaulíny Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 307344 | 150 Kč |
HCE8350 | Pinkrová ŠárkaPinkrová Šárka | TJ Hostivice | C | 2126387 | 150 Kč |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 150 Kč |
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 150 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 8667963 | 150 Kč |
HCE8250 | Dudová IrenaDudová Irena | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 150 Kč |
TAP7756 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | 2081363 | 150 Kč | |
SLA7850 | Fuxová KateřinaFuxová Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109679 | 150 Kč |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134291 | 150 Kč |
PGP7951 | Darmovzalová LenkaDarmovzalová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 981843 | 150 Kč |
DKL8150 | Šeborová TerezaŠeborová Tereza | KOB Kladno | C | 52228 | 150 Kč |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 150 Kč |
DOR7853 | Magazu RadkaMagazu Radka | OK Dobříš | C | 2115078 | 150 Kč |
DOR7852 | Neuerová KateřinaNeuerová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2104697 | 150 Kč |
ZVO8151 | Perknerová BarboraPerknerová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099523 | 150 Kč |
LBE7951 | Baxová IrenaBaxová Irena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52316 | 150 Kč |
PGP7762 | Řepková JanaŘepková Jana | SK Praga | C | 2126398 | 150 Kč |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 150 Kč |
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 150 Kč |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 150 Kč |
RIC8050 | Krumlovská BarboraKrumlovská Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2049650 | 150 Kč |
RIC7955 | Seidlová BarboraSeidlová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 7207365 | 150 Kč |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102803 | 150 Kč |
FSP8150 | Stará VendulaStará Vendula | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028838 | 150 Kč |
ROU7851 | Bradáčová PetraBradáčová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51441 | 150 Kč |
MFP7653 | Pangrácová JanaPangrácová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 448940 | 150 Kč |
PGP7761 | Chmelařová ZuzanaChmelařová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 2106887 | 150 Kč |
PGP7857 | Priehodová KateřinaPriehodová Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 2127610 | 150 Kč |
FSP8151 | Pinkava AnnaPinkava Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 150 Kč |
FSP7650 | Geffertová RadkaGeffertová Radka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 150 Kč |
FSP7550 | Bartoňová TerezieBartoňová Terezie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090855 | 150 Kč |
PGP7557 | Brettlová MartaBrettlová Marta | SK Praga | C | 2060208 | 150 Kč |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 52139 | 150 Kč |
DOR7950 | Pecklová JarmilaPecklová Jarmila | OK Dobříš | C | 2111610 | 150 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 150 Kč |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 150 Kč |
ROU7758 | Krejčová JanaKrejčová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127876 | 150 Kč |
RIC7757 | Vláčilová KateřinaVláčilová Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 09943 | 150 Kč |
KPY7950 | Jirásková PavlaJirásková Pavla | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 416330 | 300 Kč |
6KC7550 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 340 Kč | |
LBE7950 | Stříbrná DagmarStříbrná Dagmar | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1451523 | 300 Kč |
RIC7852 | Stoklasová KamilaStoklasová Kamila | OB Říčany | C | 2096252 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 150 Kč |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 150 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 150 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 150 Kč |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 52099 | 150 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 150 Kč |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 150 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 150 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 150 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 150 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 150 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 150 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 150 Kč |
KAM7055 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2129235 | 150 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 150 Kč |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 150 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 150 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 150 Kč |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 232174 | 150 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 150 Kč |
DKL7054 | Vítková MarieVítková Marie | KOB Kladno | C | 2800302 | 150 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 150 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7207855 | 150 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 150 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 150 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2060268 | 150 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 150 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 150 Kč |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 150 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2133898 | 150 Kč |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 7209360 | 150 Kč |
0320001 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | 032 - N | 232196 | 150 Kč | |
DKL7252 | Jandová KateřinaJandová Kateřina | KOB Kladno | C | 7207773 | 300 Kč |
PGP6251 | Landovská IvanaLandovská Ivana | SK Praga | C | 416118 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7450 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1418756 | 150 Kč |
KAM6851 | Hlubučková ŠárkaHlubučková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232398 | 150 Kč |
KAM6752 | Čermáková GabrielaČermáková Gabriela | OK Kamenice | C | 232397 | 150 Kč |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 150 Kč |
SLP6951 | Klofáčová RomanaKlofáčová Romana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51364 | 150 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 150 Kč |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 150 Kč |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 150 Kč |
PGP6650 | Slavíková KateřinaSlavíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51275 | 150 Kč |
PVP6650 | Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 51580 | 150 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 150 Kč |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 150 Kč |
DOR7352 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | C | 2111608 | 150 Kč |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 150 Kč |
SLA7353 | Raymond-Bertrandová JanaRaymond-Bertrandová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109686 | 150 Kč |
0170001 | Šodorová MagdaŠodorová Magda | 017 - Ner | 682660 | 150 Kč | |
HCE7451 | Brodská RenataBrodská Renata | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 190 Kč |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 2095933 | 150 Kč |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 150 Kč |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2080951 | 150 Kč |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2058515 | 150 Kč |
ROU7051 | Buková ZdeňkaBuková Zdeňka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059753 | 150 Kč |
ZVO7351 | Hánělová KatarínaHánělová Katarína | OB SK Zvole | C | 9200991 | 150 Kč |
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 150 Kč |
HCE7450 | Kolencová MartaKolencová Marta | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421899 | 150 Kč |
0300001 | Hrubá VeronikaHrubá Veronika | 030 - 020 Neregistrovaní | 2080907 | 150 Kč | |
PGP6950 | Pavlů VeronikaPavlů Veronika | SK Praga | C | 232198 | 300 Kč |
KAM7451 | Víšková AlenaVíšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 51618 | 300 Kč |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 300 Kč |
DKP7150 | Nežádalová LenkaNežádalová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143380 | 300 Kč |
TAP6951 | Smolková RomanaSmolková Romana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2099515 | 300 Kč |
RIC7253 | Kučerová MichaelaKučerová Michaela | OB Říčany | C | 2800339 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL5950 | Rančáková StáňaRančáková Stáňa | KOB Kladno | C | 1450164 | 150 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 150 Kč |
SLP5951 | Chloupková JanaChloupková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51546 | 150 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 150 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 150 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 150 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 150 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 150 Kč |
VSP5850 | Soukupová MichaelaSoukupová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2134274 | 150 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 150 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 150 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9201322 | 150 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 150 Kč |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 150 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 150 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 150 Kč |
DOR6451 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | C | 2080904 | 150 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 150 Kč |
VSP5950 | Lacigová IvanaLacigová Ivana | USK Praha | C | 7003023 | 150 Kč |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 300 Kč |
DKP5850 | Špičáková LenkaŠpičáková Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8642 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 80 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 80 Kč |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 80 Kč |
DKP5250 | Mikšová StanislavaMikšová Stanislava | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111758 | 80 Kč |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 80 Kč |
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 2103757 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI4451 | Krausová MarieKrausová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51214 | 80 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 80 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 80 Kč |
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP1004 | Čeněk MatyášČeněk Matyáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148117 | 80 Kč |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 80 Kč |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 80 Kč |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 8680602 | 80 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 80 Kč |
DKP1006 | Koten DanielKoten Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148127 | 80 Kč |
KNC1100 | Pačes VítězslavPačes Vítězslav | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2134271 | 80 Kč |
KAM0901 | Zavadil AdamZavadil Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2148166 | 80 Kč |
KAM0902 | Zavadil ŠtěpánZavadil Štěpán | OK Kamenice | C | 2148177 | 80 Kč |
SPC1300 | Vít DamienVít Damien | SPORTICUS team | C | 515003 | 80 Kč |
DLP1003 | Kout JáchymKout Jáchym | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
HCE1100 | Brodský MatějBrodský Matěj | TJ Hostivice | C | 410247 | 80 Kč |
RIC1100 | Seidl MarekSeidl Marek | OB Říčany | C | 51610 | 80 Kč |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 80 Kč |
TJP1001 | Pospíšil FilipPospíšil Filip | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2111675 | 80 Kč |
LBE0900 | Stříbrný VilémStříbrný Vilém | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9200735 | 80 Kč |
PGP1101 | Svatý FilipSvatý Filip | SK Praga | C | 2801017 | 80 Kč |
DKP1005 | Brandejs HynekBrandejs Hynek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095973 | 80 Kč |
FSP0905 | Knop MatějKnop Matěj | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116476 | 80 Kč |
FSP1100 | Bartoň TheodorBartoň Theodor | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 80 Kč |
FSP0904 | Zamastil JurajZamastil Juraj | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092382 | 80 Kč |
DKP1203 | Majer DavidMajer David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667518 | 80 Kč |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 80 Kč |
ROU1102 | Zábranský FrantišekZábranský František | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
SLA1100 | Hanák KryštofHanák Kryštof | SKOB Slaný | C | 9201329 | 80 Kč |
6KC1000 | Ouda KryštofOuda Kryštof | Neregistrovaní | 2129177 | 80 Kč | |
ROU1201 | Vaněk JáchymVaněk Jáchym | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2148112 | 80 Kč |
DKP1200 | Mullis RobertMullis Robert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075694 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | C | 1413334 | 80 Kč |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 80 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 80 Kč |
SLA1000 | Kašpar LadislavKašpar Ladislav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2099516 | 80 Kč |
DKP0905 | Dvořák PatrikDvořák Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095959 | 80 Kč |
TAP0902 | Paulíny JakubPaulíny Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232725 | 80 Kč |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417257 | 80 Kč |
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | C | 51554 | 80 Kč |
PGP1000 | Bozděch VojtaBozděch Vojta | SK Praga | C | 51707 | 80 Kč |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | C | 2124767 | 80 Kč |
LBE1000 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8236 | 80 Kč |
SLA0900 | Grisa DominikGrisa Dominik | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109683 | 80 Kč |
DLP0902 | Kantůrek TomášKantůrek Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2133918 | 80 Kč |
DLP0901 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2133917 | 80 Kč |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | C | 2125357 | 80 Kč |
DOR1000 | Szárszoi AntonínSzárszoi Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2104698 | 80 Kč |
DKP0913 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148236 | 80 Kč |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143362 | 80 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | 2135200 | 80 Kč |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2127588 | 80 Kč |
DKP0911 | Švarc FrantišekŠvarc František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 80 Kč |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | C | 2116478 | 80 Kč |
TAP0912 | Hrdý KryštofHrdý Kryštof | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 80 Kč |
DOR0905 | Foršt BrunoForšt Bruno | OK Dobříš | C | 232208 | 80 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 80 Kč |
DOR0903 | Koma LukášKoma Lukáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2104702 | 80 Kč |
DOR0901 | Španěl ViktorŠpaněl Viktor | OK Dobříš | C | 2125356 | 80 Kč |
LBE1002 | Kapoun JáchymKapoun Jáchym | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9201070 | 80 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 80 Kč |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 80 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080823 | 80 Kč |
DLP1002 | Frei ŠimonFrei Šimon | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2801019 | 80 Kč |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | B | 7300279 | 80 Kč |
0020005 | Lukeš JosefLukeš Josef | 002 - Outdoor Praha | 4641788 | 80 Kč | |
0020006 | Volný OndřejVolný Ondřej | 002 - Outdoor Praha | 2148148 | 80 Kč | |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2092429 | 80 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103736 | 80 Kč |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2134283 | 80 Kč |
CEP0800 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | Čepíci | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2126351 | 80 Kč |
DKP0818 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49889 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0803 | Gabriel ŠtěpánGabriel Štěpán | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116192 | 80 Kč |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2084997 | 80 Kč |
SLA0801 | Grisa FilipGrisa Filip | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109682 | 80 Kč |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 80 Kč |
DLP0703 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 515033 | 80 Kč | |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129223 | 80 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143373 | 80 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 80 Kč |
KNC0801 | Pačes FrantišekPačes František | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2115704 | 80 Kč |
KNC0702 | Fortelka JiříFortelka Jiří | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438604 | 80 Kč |
KNC0701 | Volek RobinVolek Robin | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 80 Kč |
DOR0808 | Kubeček TomášKubeček Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125344 | 80 Kč |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 80 Kč |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | C | 8663147 | 80 Kč |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2050495 | 80 Kč |
DOR0706 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | OK Dobříš | C | 2131194 | 80 Kč |
DKP0813 | Večerka VojtěchVečerka Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 80 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 80 Kč |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2103238 | 80 Kč |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 886288 | 80 Kč |
SPC0701 | Štěňha DavidŠtěňha David | SPORTICUS team | C | 2102795 | 80 Kč |
0160001 | Besta RadekBesta Radek | 016 - KNC | 224868 | 80 Kč | |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086461 | 80 Kč |
RIC0703 | Krumlovský VojtěchKrumlovský Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2073698 | 80 Kč |
RIC0804 | Kubát LukášKubát Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2060266 | 80 Kč |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 80 Kč |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2125315 | 80 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 80 Kč |
PGP0801 | Chmelař DavidChmelař David | SK Praga | C | 2106731 | 80 Kč |
PGP0803 | Priehoda ErikPriehoda Erik | SK Praga | C | 2113420 | 80 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 80 Kč |
FSP0805 | Slavíček DavidSlavíček David | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 80 Kč |
FSP0808 | Klimeš VincentKlimeš Vincent | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116469 | 80 Kč |
FSP0708 | Svoboda FabiánSvoboda Fabián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 80 Kč |
DKP0817 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1302784 | 80 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 2129245 | 80 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | B | 2042522 | 80 Kč |
DOR0806 | Peckl KryštofPeckl Kryštof | OK Dobříš | C | 2111761 | 80 Kč |
DOR0704 | Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip | OK Dobříš | B | 2080956 | 80 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 51438 | 80 Kč |
DKP0723 | Málek KryštofMálek Kryštof | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 80 Kč |
LBE0801 | Kapoun MatějKapoun Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9201062 | 80 Kč |
ROU07xx | Pocner VítPocner Vít | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135175 | 80 Kč |
DKP0722 | Konrád FilipKonrád Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086467 | 80 Kč |
FSP0710 | Brdička TomášBrdička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116468 | 120 Kč |
DKL0800 | Janda ŠimonJanda Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2111751 | 120 Kč |
ROU07xy | Čížek FilipČížek Filip | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 2085606 | 120 Kč | |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115685 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9201323 | 80 Kč |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 2086527 | 80 Kč |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2091552 | 80 Kč |
TAP0605 | Tofel ŠimonTofel Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113396 | 80 Kč |
0020003 | Halač ViktorHalač Viktor | 002 - Outdoor Praha | 2141890 | 80 Kč | |
0020004 | Lukeš FrantišekLukeš František | 002 - Outdoor Praha | 4641787 | 80 Kč | |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 8004347 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | B | 2083401 | 80 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | B | 416121 | 80 Kč |
KPY0500 | Michálek MichalMichálek Michal | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091542 | 80 Kč |
KPY0505 | Žebrák AdamŽebrák Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091547 | 80 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 80 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 2115077 | 80 Kč |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2120848 | 80 Kč |
CEP0600 | Brabec VojtěchBrabec Vojtěch | Čepíci | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | B | 2051483 | 80 Kč |
DKL0501 | Kubáč JosefKubáč Josef | KOB Kladno | C | 2144110 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0602 | Geleta ŠimonGeleta Šimon | OB SK Zvole | C | 2106879 | 80 Kč |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 80 Kč |
PGP0607 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | SK Praga | C | 8575 | 80 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8660513 | 80 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7207616 | 80 Kč |
DOR0603 | Dragoun MatějDragoun Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2104706 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099526 | 80 Kč |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | B | 2099522 | 80 Kč |
RIC0507 | Krumlovský TomášKrumlovský Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073699 | 80 Kč |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | B | 2073690 | 80 Kč |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | C | 2069070 | 80 Kč |
RIC0512 | Vlasaný JanVlasaný Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096265 | 80 Kč |
DCE0500 | Kándl MatějKándl Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2102710 | 80 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2092402 | 80 Kč |
FSP0603 | Červinka LukášČervinka Lukáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2078487 | 80 Kč |
ROU0503 | Krátký ŠtěpánKrátký Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143364 | 80 Kč |
PGP0505 | Hřivna OndřejHřivna Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2800293 | 80 Kč |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2080952 | 80 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2042521 | 80 Kč |
DOR0510 | Reichel TomášReichel Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2113413 | 80 Kč |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087643 | 80 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662349 | 80 Kč |
0270002 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | 027 - neregistrovaný 2 | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
DKP0512 | Konrád AlexKonrád Alex | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086465 | 80 Kč |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2096222 | 120 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 120 Kč |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091561 | 120 Kč |
EKP0601 | Kalous TomášKalous Tomáš | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2060242 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 150 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 8670467 | 150 Kč |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023809 | 150 Kč |
DKP0310 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8654883 | 150 Kč |
0080001 | Klochev AlexanderKlochev Alexander | 008 - (RUS) Peterhof | 1393768 | 150 Kč | |
KNC0402 | Pačes MarekPačes Marek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7205039 | 150 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 150 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | B | 8660917 | 150 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | 150 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2042548 | 150 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 2099511 | 150 Kč |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 446429 | 150 Kč |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 150 Kč |
UVP0400 | Bohatý JanBohatý Jan | Slovan Praha | C | 7915 | 150 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 8667507 | 150 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103741 | 150 Kč |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096261 | 150 Kč |
ZVO0400 | Kačer JakubKačer Jakub | OB SK Zvole | B | 2115679 | 150 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | A | 8662308 | 150 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 150 Kč |
DKP0411 | Šich OndřejŠich Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086464 | 150 Kč |
PGP0406 | Ráž MiloslavRáž Miloslav | SK Praga | C | 9102085 | 150 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 300 Kč |
DKL0300 | Swart BenjaminSwart Benjamin | KOB Kladno | C | 682646 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 150 Kč |
SOB0201 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 4188 | 150 Kč |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080816 | 150 Kč |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023808 | 150 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654905 | 150 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 150 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 446345 | 150 Kč |
PGP0107 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | SK Praga | B | 682699 | 150 Kč |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2031368 | 150 Kč |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC9300 | Vacek VladimírVacek Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8667542 | 150 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 150 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7210914 | 150 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 150 Kč |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 150 Kč |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 150 Kč |
DKL8300 | Bednařík MarekBednařík Marek | KOB Kladno | C | 2104586 | 150 Kč |
JES0001 | Rosenbaum OndřejRosenbaum Ondřej | OK Rakovník | C | 237524 | 150 Kč |
TAP8605 | Hejtmánek MartinHejtmánek Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53636 | 150 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 150 Kč |
DKP8204 | Strašák TomášStrašák Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8000242 | 150 Kč |
PVP9900 | Neumann JindřichNeumann Jindřich | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 331313 | 150 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8028853 | 150 Kč |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 150 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662291 | 150 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 150 Kč |
VSP8800 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 1418767 | 150 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 150 Kč |
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | 150 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 150 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 8663127 | 150 Kč |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8107 | 150 Kč |
0220001 | Shabaev EvgeniiShabaev Evgenii | 022 - Bez klubu (z Mladé Boleslavi) | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
PGP8708 | Bartoň JaroslavBartoň Jaroslav | SK Praga | C | 2800298 | 150 Kč |
SLA9702 | Straka TomášStraka Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 51715 | 150 Kč |
DKP8604 | Jůzek MartinJůzek Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51792 | 150 Kč |
TJP8400 | Junek VladimírJunek Vladimír | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2075695 | 150 Kč |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 8654907 | 150 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 8656580 | 150 Kč |
SOB0001 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | SOBSA | C | 7201191 | 150 Kč |
PGP8202 | Laciga RadekLaciga Radek | SK Praga | C | 7003030 | 150 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 150 Kč |
DKP8704 | Klusák MartinKlusák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8557 | 150 Kč |
0370003 | Šaradin JanŠaradin Jan | 037 - nejsem v žádném | zapůjčit | 340 Kč | |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 888614 | 300 Kč |
EKP7702 | Kalous VladislavKalous Vladislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2058464 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425379 | 150 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 150 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 150 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080832 | 150 Kč |
TAP0010 | Rohlík MatějRohlík Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1420751 | 150 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8655405 | 150 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 150 Kč |
ROU8009 | Duda MiroslavDuda Miroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 190 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 150 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8666865 | 150 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 150 Kč |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207361 | 150 Kč |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | C | 7207341 | 150 Kč |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 8662318 | 150 Kč |
0050001 | Vrátný OndřejVrátný Ondřej | 005 - Alcedo Praha | 2117431 | 150 Kč | |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 150 Kč |
SPC7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 7003036 | 150 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | C | 515161 | 150 Kč |
PDY8700 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8663137 | 150 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 150 Kč |
DKP7702 | Lampa DavidLampa David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090867 | 150 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 150 Kč |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 2109758 | 150 Kč |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008104 | 150 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 150 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 150 Kč |
RIC7902 | Havlíček JanHavlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8667980 | 150 Kč |
RIC7407 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | OB Říčany | C | 888643 | 150 Kč |
VRL8803 | Krajíček VojtěchKrajíček Vojtěch | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8988 | 150 Kč |
PGP9807 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | SK Praga | C | 1394693 | 150 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 150 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 150 Kč |
SJI8306 | Kadlec JanKadlec Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 2073707 | 150 Kč |
DKP8700 | Axmann ŠimonAxmann Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49839 | 150 Kč |
LIT8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 7205016 | 150 Kč |
RIC7307 | Vláčil DanielVláčil Daniel | OB Říčany | C | 887622 | 150 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8660460 | 150 Kč |
SJI9203 | Škrabánek MatějŠkrabánek Matěj | OK Jihlava | C | zapůjčit | 340 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8655221 | 300 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | C | 8663177 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | C | 2800223 | 150 Kč |
KAM7601 | Chramosta TomášChramosta Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2113411 | 150 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 150 Kč |
0020002 | Lukeš ZdeněkLukeš Zdeněk | 002 - Outdoor Praha | 4641786 | 150 Kč | |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 150 Kč |
0030001 | Schus MartinSchus Martin | 003 - Řevnice | 1452967 | 150 Kč | |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8667997 | 150 Kč |
MFP7603 | Pangrác OndřejPangrác Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | C | 232253 | 150 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 150 Kč |
DKP7703 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660454 | 150 Kč |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 150 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 150 Kč |
SLA7600 | Grisa PetrGrisa Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109693 | 150 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 150 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 150 Kč |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 8662328 | 150 Kč |
DOR8100 | Chmelík PetrChmelík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2058502 | 150 Kč |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 7207345 | 150 Kč |
DOR8001 | Matys JanMatys Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2104704 | 150 Kč |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 682615 | 150 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 150 Kč |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515098 | 150 Kč |
DKL7300 | Vítek JiříVítek Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 2800324 | 150 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 150 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8654898 | 150 Kč |
SLA7501 | Hrstka PavelHrstka Pavel | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109691 | 150 Kč |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 150 Kč |
RIC7501 | Končický LukášKončický Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2127565 | 150 Kč |
RIC7503 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2085571 | 150 Kč |
RIC7401 | Polívka PetrPolívka Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073693 | 150 Kč |
RIC7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 448937 | 150 Kč |
0180001 | Silovský TomášSilovský Tomáš | 018 - Říčany | 8667534 | 150 Kč | |
DCE7400 | Kándl FilipKándl Filip | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113085 | 150 Kč |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 150 Kč |
PGP7610 | Svatý JakubSvatý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7207869 | 150 Kč |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 150 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 150 Kč |
DOR7702 | Koma VítKoma Vít | OK Dobříš | C | 2124789 | 150 Kč |
DOR7100 | Španěl OndřejŠpaněl Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2058506 | 150 Kč |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 150 Kč |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 150 Kč |
SLA8004 | Najman JiříNajman Jiří | SKOB Slaný | C | 8804 | 150 Kč |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 150 Kč |
TAP7900 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2134256 | 150 Kč |
0380001 | Michálek JosefMichálek Josef | 038 - DREAM TEAM JENEČ | 682627 | 300 Kč | |
SLA7601 | Beran JaroslavBeran Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109694 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC7800 | Havel JosefHavel Josef | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 150 Kč |
LME7800 | Izák PetrIzák Petr | SK Los Mělník | C | 301642 | 150 Kč |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 150 Kč |
LBE8001 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1459072 | 150 Kč |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 150 Kč |
DKP7706 | Kváča VladimírKváča Vladimír | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143360 | 150 Kč |
DOR7501 | Foršt JakubForšt Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 236022 | 150 Kč |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662334 | 150 Kč |
ZVO8001 | Perkner RadimPerkner Radim | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115681 | 150 Kč |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143402 | 150 Kč |
VSP8102 | Ehler TomášEhler Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 339016 | 150 Kč |
FSP7800 | Starý JanStarý Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1450166 | 150 Kč |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 150 Kč |
ZVO7901 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 8667541 | 150 Kč |
HCE8000 | Kolenec JanKolenec Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421905 | 150 Kč |
DKP7704 | Vondráček MartinVondráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120894 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM6601 | Mack TomášMack Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 442875 | 150 Kč |
KAM6603 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232428 | 150 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 150 Kč |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 150 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 150 Kč |
DKP7102 | Koliáš ČeněkKoliáš Čeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 150 Kč |
DKL6900 | Vinš PavelVinš Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 51684 | 150 Kč |
DKP7402 | Maroušek JanMaroušek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667501 | 150 Kč |
DOR7102 | Šácha MarekŠácha Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 2104696 | 150 Kč |
HCE7000 | Vavřina JanVavřina Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421904 | 150 Kč |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2111745 | 150 Kč |
PGP7204 | Chmelař BohumilChmelař Bohumil | SK Praga | C | 2111706 | 150 Kč |
PDY7200 | Dudek JanDudek Jan | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2135165 | 150 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 150 Kč |
ZVO7102 | Kraml MartinKraml Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 150 Kč |
ZVO6801 | Háněl JaromírHáněl Jaromír | OB SK Zvole | C | 2800292 | 150 Kč |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 150 Kč |
0270001 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | 027 - neregistrovaný 2 | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
0280001 | Klepetko DavidKlepetko David | 028 - Šutri | 2129229 | 150 Kč | |
DKL7001 | Swart JanSwart Jan | KOB Kladno | C | zapůjčit | 340 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 150 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 150 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 150 Kč |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 150 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 150 Kč |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 150 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 2090836 | 150 Kč |
0020001 | Halač JaroHalač Jaro | 002 - Outdoor Praha | 2133888 | 150 Kč | |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 150 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 150 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2084945 | 150 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 150 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 150 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 150 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 150 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2118484 | 150 Kč |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | 150 Kč |
PGP7205 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | SK Praga | C | 2087658 | 150 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 150 Kč |
JES7001 | Bílý MilanBílý Milan | OK Rakovník | C | 7208235 | 150 Kč |
DLP7400 | Dostál TomášDostál Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2131186 | 150 Kč |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 150 Kč |
KNC6800 | Komers FrantišekKomers František | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 553432 | 150 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 150 Kč |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 150 Kč |
0130001 | Reichel VítReichel Vít | 013 - bez klubu | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 150 Kč |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 150 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 150 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 150 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 150 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 150 Kč |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 150 Kč |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 416137 | 150 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 150 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 150 Kč |
FSP7200 | Mařík KarelMařík Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8878 | 150 Kč |
FSP7000 | Bartoň JanBartoň Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092374 | 150 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 7209351 | 150 Kč |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 150 Kč |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099501 | 150 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 150 Kč |
SPC7312 | Lebeda DušanLebeda Dušan | SPORTICUS team | C | 2134273 | 150 Kč |
LBE6800 | Karmazín PavelKarmazín Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52975 | 0 Kč |
SLA7100 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109677 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 150 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 150 Kč |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 150 Kč |
0040001 | Dvořák PetrDvořák Petr | 004 - Vila Rusalka | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
HCE6100 | Štětina JiříŠtětina Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | 49154 | 150 Kč |
VSP5600 | Soukup VáclavSoukup Václav | USK Praha | C | 232045 | 150 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 150 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 150 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 150 Kč |
PGP6300 | Slavík ViktorSlavík Viktor | SK Praga | C | 51276 | 150 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 8666868 | 150 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2104700 | 150 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 150 Kč |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 150 Kč |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 150 Kč |
TAP6400 | Zmátlo RadekZmátlo Radek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2115722 | 150 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 8670455 | 150 Kč |
DOR5700 | Ouška JiříOuška Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2104703 | 150 Kč |
PGP6305 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 150 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 150 Kč |
KAM6400 | Ročejdl MarekRočejdl Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 995804 | 150 Kč |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 150 Kč |
TBM5602 | Cigoš PetrCigoš Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53268 | 150 Kč |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 150 Kč |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 303940 | 150 Kč |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 150 Kč |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 300 Kč |
DOR5802 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 416159 | 300 Kč |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 300 Kč |
DKP6401 | Chvojka ZbyšekChvojka Zbyšek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800314 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI4501 | Kraus JanKraus Jan | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51213 | 80 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 80 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 80 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 80 Kč |
0060001 | Janoušek VladimírJanoušek Vladimír | 006 - Praha 7 | 303913 | 80 Kč | |
ROU4702 | Lebduška PetrLebduška Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53574 | 80 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 80 Kč |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 80 Kč |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 80 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 80 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 80 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 80 Kč |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 80 Kč |
VSP5203 | Polák ZdeněkPolák Zdeněk | USK Praha | C | 51740 | 80 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 80 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 80 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 80 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 80 Kč |
DKL5200 | Šorm MiroslavŠorm Miroslav | KOB Kladno | 331213 | 80 Kč | |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8663188 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 80 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 80 Kč |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 80 Kč |
KNC3300 | Kalivoda ViktorKalivoda Viktor | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52254 | 80 Kč |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 80 Kč |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 80 Kč |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 80 Kč |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 80 Kč |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 80 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 150 Kč |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 150 Kč |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 150 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 150 Kč |
0010002 | Jakub FranzJakub Franz | 001 - Franzovi | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 150 Kč |
VSP0300 | Trnka Martin junTrnka Martin jun | USK Praha | C | 2021842 | 150 Kč |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 150 Kč |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | 150 Kč |
0100001 | Hausmannová IrenaHausmannová Irena | 010 - xxx | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
DKP9052 | Hořejší JanaHořejší Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8947 | 150 Kč |
ZVO7401 | Geleta MarekGeleta Marek | OB SK Zvole | C | 2102863 | 150 Kč |
KNC0303 | Kozadajev AdamKozadajev Adam | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420420 | 150 Kč |
DOR7753 | Chmelíková VlastaChmelíková Vlasta | OK Dobříš | C | 2125347 | 150 Kč |
DOR7502 | Neuer PavelNeuer Pavel | OK Dobříš | 2104692 | 150 Kč | |
DOR7754 | Žižková JaroslavaŽižková Jaroslava | OK Dobříš | C | 2127567 | 150 Kč |
KPY8651 | Trdá LucieTrdá Lucie | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2111818 | 150 Kč |
RIC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | OB Říčany | C | 2111736 | 150 Kč |
MKP8600 | Paulino JosePaulino Jose | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2113476 | 150 Kč |
0200001 | Tučný JanTučný Jan | 020 - Tučňáci OB | 2131195 | 150 Kč | |
0210001 | Šustek JanŠustek Jan | 021 - - | 8648564 | 150 Kč | |
DKL8550 | Gottvaldová DenisaGottvaldová Denisa | KOB Kladno | C | 2106734 | 150 Kč |
LBE9199 | Kalinová TerezaKalinová Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 981809 | 150 Kč | |
SOB6802 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | SOBSA | C | 2090842 | 150 Kč |
SOB6750 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | SOBSA | C | 2090841 | 150 Kč |
0240001 | Doubková PetraDoubková Petra | 024 - AC SLOVAN LIBEREC | 7201764 | 150 Kč | |
DKP7503 | Brandejs JanBrandejs Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095971 | 150 Kč |
FSP7402 | Svoboda MiroslavSvoboda Miroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2800931 | 150 Kč |
ODV7605 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428285 | 150 Kč |
PDY0200 | Dudek JanDudek Jan | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127540 | 150 Kč |
DOR7503 | Bleha StanislavBleha Stanislav | OK Dobříš | C | 2131188 | 150 Kč |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2082932 | 150 Kč |
DOR7553 | Hrdličková MonikaHrdličková Monika | OK Dobříš | 2131181 | 150 Kč | |
DKP0256 | Ledinská EliškaLedinská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2113484 | 150 Kč |
VSP7350 | Aschermannová IrenaAschermannová Irena | USK Praha | C | 232024 | 150 Kč |
ROU8952 | Erbanová PetraErbanová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425341 | 150 Kč |
0290001 | Votoček AlešVotoček Aleš | 029 - Bez klubu | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
0310003 | Vintr MatějVintr Matěj | 031 - Vintrovi | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
0310004 | Vintrová KateřinaVintrová Kateřina | 031 - Vintrovi | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
0330001 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | 033 - neregistrovaná | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
0370001 | Zmátlová AnnaZmátlová Anna | 037 - nejsem v žádném | zapůjčit | 340 Kč | |
0370002 | Badie NatalieBadie Natalie | 037 - nejsem v žádném | zapůjčit | 340 Kč | |
DOR7401 | Bašta JaroslavBašta Jaroslav | OK Dobříš | 2112756 | 300 Kč | |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7800365 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEP8700 | Komůrka JiříKomůrka Jiří | Čepíci | 2148120 | 150 Kč | |
CEP9800 | Vilk KryštofVilk Kryštof | Čepíci | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 150 Kč |
DKP6000 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981822 | 150 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 150 Kč |
DOR7802 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125359 | 150 Kč |
DOR7404 | Gregor RadekGregor Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2125353 | 150 Kč |
SPC7200 | Vít DavidVít David | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204503 | 150 Kč |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 150 Kč |
ROU7601 | Hančl MartinHančl Martin | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662370 | 150 Kč |
RIC7901 | Kindl JiříKindl Jiří | OB Říčany | C | 2049633 | 150 Kč |
0230001 | Pelcová MichaelaPelcová Michaela | 023 - EKONOM | 1420236 | 150 Kč | |
0230002 | Pelc MichalPelc Michal | 023 - EKONOM | 1421291 | 150 Kč | |
FSP7951 | Kukačková RenataKukačková Renata | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2124773 | 150 Kč |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 150 Kč |
DOR7200 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058507 | 150 Kč |
DOR7701 | Peckl MartinPeckl Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2111617 | 150 Kč |
0250001 | Dneboský FrantišekDneboský František | 025 - OK Vršovice | 7200582 | 150 Kč | |
0360001 | Konrad Ales Konrad Ales | 036 - Neregistrovan | zapůjčit | 340 Kč | |
0390001 | Rážová MilenaRážová Milena | 039 - Lísteček | 2129195 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEP1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | C | 53459 | 120 Kč |
TAP1250 | Toflová ElizabethToflová Elizabeth | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2131193 | 120 Kč |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099506 | 120 Kč |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099514 | 120 Kč |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 120 Kč |
0120001 | Slámová MichaelaSlámová Michaela | 012 - Slámovi | 2148061 | 120 Kč | |
PGP1300 | Darmovzal MarekDarmovzal Marek | SK Praga | C | 232906 | 120 Kč |
DOR1102 | Jiroušek ŠtěpánJiroušek Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 51487 | 120 Kč |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 120 Kč |
DKL1100 | Datel AdamDatel Adam | KOB Kladno | C | 2148079 | 120 Kč |
ROU1250 | Bradáčová HanaBradáčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134302 | 120 Kč |
FSP0806 | Pinkava VojtěchPinkava Vojtěch | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 120 Kč | |
FSP1056 | Kukačková JohanaKukačková Johana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 120 Kč | |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 120 Kč |
CEP1200 | Pařízek AntonínPařízek Antonín | Čepíci | C | 2127535 | 120 Kč |
CEP1400 | Pařízek FrantišekPařízek František | Čepíci | C | 2125313 | 120 Kč |
TAP0808 | Štěpaník VojtěchŠtěpaník Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP1750 | Moráčková MedaMoráčková Meda | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2144097 | 80 Kč |
0010001 | Franz VojtěchFranz Vojtěch | 001 - Franzovi | 80 Kč | ||
PGP1450 | Štáfková ZuzanaŠtáfková Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 80 Kč | |
LBE1200 | Kofroň OndřejKofroň Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1426044 | 80 Kč |
0070001 | Blaťáková JustýnaBlaťáková Justýna | 007 - SLP | 51617 | 80 Kč | |
TAP1007 | Novák DenisNovák Denis | KOB Tretra Praha | 80 Kč | ||
KAM1700 | Albrecht JiříAlbrecht Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 515491 | 80 Kč |
DKP1205 | Svoboda DavidSvoboda David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 80 Kč |
SPC1705 | Vít ChristianVít Christian | SPORTICUS team | C | 515125 | 80 Kč |
PGP0805 | Řepka JanŘepka Jan | SK Praga | C | 2134301 | 80 Kč |
PGP1350 | Řepková EmaŘepková Ema | SK Praga | C | 2148115 | 80 Kč |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2103787 | 80 Kč |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 80 Kč |
DCE1850 | Zeman AnnabelZeman Annabel | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 80 Kč |
RIC1407 | Seidl KryštofSeidl Kryštof | OB Říčany | C | 0 | 80 Kč |
0180002 | Silovská NatálieSilovská Natálie | 018 - Říčany | 2148223 | 80 Kč | |
LBE0902 | Zaujec ŠimonZaujec Šimon | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52974 | 80 Kč |
FSP1251 | Kukačková JanaKukačková Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 80 Kč | |
MFP1201 | Král EduardKrál Eduard | Matfyz Praha | 51835 | 80 Kč | |
DOR1101 | Kašpar AdamKašpar Adam | OK Dobříš | C | 2131198 | 80 Kč |
0250002 | Dneboský ErikDneboský Erik | 025 - OK Vršovice | 51348 | 80 Kč | |
DKP1253 | Ledinská LucieLedinská Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127572 | 80 Kč |
0260001 | Rada MarekRada Marek | 026 - Chrustenice | 995881 | 80 Kč | |
0310001 | Vintr FilipVintr Filip | 031 - Vintrovi | 80 Kč | ||
LME1400 | Šimek PřemyslŠimek Přemysl | SK Los Mělník | C | 2118504 | 80 Kč |
0340001 | Posch JaroslavPosch Jaroslav | 034 - neregistrovaný | 886822 | 80 Kč | |
TJP1003 | Mička TimotejMička Timotej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2133021 | 80 Kč |
0340002 | Posch KláraPosch Klára | 034 - neregistrovaný | 0 | 80 Kč | |
0400005 | Štolbová LenkaŠtolbová Lenka | 040 - TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
0400006 | Randáková EvaRandáková Eva | 040 - TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
TAP1103 | Štěpaník JakubŠtěpaník Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 80 Kč | |
RIC1005 | Stoklasa ŠtěpánStoklasa Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0020008 | Halačová EmilieHalačová Emilie | 002 - Outdoor Praha | 120 Kč | ||
DKP7802 | Lenský DavidLenský David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 120 Kč |
DOR7405 | Szárszoi OndřejSzárszoi Ondřej | OK Dobříš | 2131196 | 120 Kč | |
0140001 | Uhlík JanUhlík Jan | 014 - Neregistrovaný | 120 Kč | ||
UVP7450 | Bohatá PavlaBohatá Pavla | Slovan Praha | C | 7920 | 120 Kč |
ROU7450 | Hejcmanová PavlaHejcmanová Pavla | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 120 Kč | |
ROU0704 | Hejcman JaroslavHejcman Jaroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 120 Kč | |
PDY7250 | Dudková LadaDudková Lada | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 120 Kč | |
SLA8150 | Hrstková MarieHrstková Marie | SKOB Slaný | C | 120 Kč | |
PDY0502 | Dudek DanielDudek Daniel | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 120 Kč | |
TAP7754 | Pompachová AlexandraPompachová Alexandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2133911 | 120 Kč |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 120 Kč |
DKL6950 | Rousová JanaRousová Jana | KOB Kladno | C | 2126358 | 120 Kč |
ROU7454 | Zábranská IvanaZábranská Ivana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 120 Kč | |
KAM7253 | Balejová VeronikaBalejová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2115760 | 120 Kč |
ROU8000 | Pocnerová ZuzanaPocnerová Zuzana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 120 Kč | ||
ROU79XX | Pocner JiříPocner Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 120 Kč | ||
0310002 | Vintr JakubVintr Jakub | 031 - Vintrovi | 120 Kč | ||
0350001 | Pokorná KamilaPokorná Kamila | 035 - KAMENICE | 120 Kč | ||
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 120 Kč |
6KC0800 | Ouda FilipOuda Filip | Neregistrovaní | 2129190 | 120 Kč | |
ROU7807 | Vaněk JanVaněk Jan | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 120 Kč | |
0410001 | Vrátil PavelVrátil Pavel | 041 - Vrátilovi | 2070890 | 120 Kč | |
0420001 | Čížek LiborČížek Libor | 042 - Ďáblice | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |