Logo
Datum:
25.07.2021
Místo konání:
Nový Bor
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Krejčí Jaroslav - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Karvánek Petr - R1
Kategorie:
D10     D12A     D12B     D14A     D14B     D16A     D16B     D18A     D20A     D21E     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35A     D35B     D40A     D40B     D45A     D45B     D50A     D50B     D55A     D55B     D60     D65     D70     D75     F3     F5     H10     H12A     H12B     H14A     H14B     H16A     H16B     H18A     H18B     H20A     H20B     H21E     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35A     H35B     H40A     H40B     H45A     H45B     H50A     H50B     H55A     H55B     H60A     H60B     H65A     H65B     H70     H75     H80     T-OPEN     T10P     T10    

D10 2.47 km, 110 m, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Heczková Emma VLI1252 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 23:08
2. Komárková Radka SJH1151 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 23:34 + 0:26
3. Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 C SK Radioklub Blansko 24:33 + 1:25
4. Korbelová Tereza PHK1254 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 24:55 + 1:47
5. Mrázková Berta SJC1151 C Sportcentrum Jičín 25:51 + 2:43
6. Houbová Eliška KRL1152 C Kometa Kralovice 25:53 + 2:45
7. Šichová Zuzana ZBM1155 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 26:30 + 3:22
8. Korbelová Eliška PHK1253 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 27:21 + 4:13
9. Andělová Viktorie VPM1155 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 27:24 + 4:16
10. Kvapilová Klára TUV1199 C SOK TJ Turnov 27:34 + 4:26
11. Wohanková Michaela VRL1151 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 32:23 + 9:15
12. Turková Klára SKV1151 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 33:19 + 10:11
13. Urbánková Lucie ONO1150 C SKOB Ostrov 33:50 + 10:42
14. Fáberová Hana KRL1153 C Kometa Kralovice 46:43 + 23:35
15. Gelnerová Karolína KRL1350 C Kometa Kralovice 46:59 + 23:51
16. Fáberová Lucie KRL1351 C Kometa Kralovice 58:40 + 35:32
17. Schwarzová Katarína Sofia LBE1153 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 80:57 + 57:49

D12A 2.82 km, 130 m, 9 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hančová Karolína VRL0952 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 27:07
2. Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 30:12 + 3:05
3. Marková Eva ZBM0954 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 32:17 + 5:10
4. Volkova Maja 6510003 651 VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina 33:37 + 6:30
5. Hanáková Aneta KRL0951 B Kometa Kralovice 38:17 + 11:10
6. Gelnerová Markéta KRL0952 B Kometa Kralovice 38:36 + 11:29
7. Dvořáková Lucie PGP0956 C SK Praga 42:07 + 15:00
8. Petriláková Amálie Rebeka DOR0953 B OK Dobříš 42:09 + 15:02
9. Tomíčková Eliška TBM1054 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 46:22 + 19:15
10. Vlčková Markéta VIC0951 B OB Vizovice 46:37 + 19:30
11. Mišeková Lucie KAM1050 B OK Kamenice 46:57 + 19:50
12. Schwarzová Martina Justína LBE0951 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 80:49 + 53:42

D12B 2.53 km, 110 m, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Juřeníková Ema MOV0951 C SKOB Ostrava 22:30
2. Kvapilová Kristýna TUV0999 B SOK TJ Turnov 24:41 + 2:11
3. Kundratová Eva TZL0950 B SKOB Zlín 26:55 + 4:25
4. Janíková Klára ZBM1057 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 28:10 + 5:40
5. Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 29:37 + 7:07
6. Dvořáčková Eva OSN1050 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 37:10 + 14:40
7. Čadková Michaela KRL0954 C Kometa Kralovice 39:27 + 16:57
8. Mačinskaite Méta 5220026 522 ORIENS 53:01 + 30:31
Finstrlová Denisa ZBM0951 C SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK

D14A 3.09 km, 150 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Finstrlová Kristýna ZBM0752 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 30:08
2. Lipenská Barbora CHA0753 B OK Chrastava 34:08 + 4:00
3. Kvášovská Ludmila LTU0753 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 34:28 + 4:20
4. Baloghová Milena JJN0750 B Team Jizerky 35:28 + 5:20
5. Kocmanová Adéla BOR0752 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor 35:39 + 5:31
6. Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor 37:44 + 7:36
7. Lošťáková Ela PGP0957 B SK Praga 38:18 + 8:10
8. Štětínská Tereza MOV0751 A SKOB Ostrava 39:23 + 9:15
9. Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 39:41 + 9:33
10. Běloušková Kateřina CTB0752 A SK OB Chotěboř 41:13 + 11:05
11. Janošíková Marie VCB0752 A OB České Budějovice 42:14 + 12:06
12. Mišeková Kateřina KAM0756 A OK Kamenice 43:07 + 12:59
12. Bodurková Denisa KRL0752 B Kometa Kralovice 43:07 + 12:59
14. Nováková Viktorie RUM0751 B ZOOB Rumburk 44:32 + 14:24
15. Vejražková Anna KPY0750 B SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 59:30 + 29:22
16. Nemšovská Magdalena VSP0853 C USK Praha 72:36 + 42:28

D14B 2.67 km, 120 m, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Novotná Karolína TUR0853 B OOB TJ Turnov 24:29
2. Janíková Anna ZBM0862 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 25:21 + 0:52
3. Pražáková Nella JJN0853 B Team Jizerky 26:09 + 1:40
4. Pokorná Anežka KRL0757 B Kometa Kralovice 26:16 + 1:47
5. Nožičková Eva JJN0852 B Team Jizerky 27:44 + 3:15
6. Březinová Antonie CHA0851 C OK Chrastava 27:59 + 3:30
7. Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 28:55 + 4:26
8. Sobotová Kateřina VPM0851 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 30:57 + 6:28
9. Feřtová Anežka VLI0856 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 34:34 + 10:05
10. Podoubská Klára JJN0851 C Team Jizerky 35:57 + 11:28
11. Kropáčová Zuzana KRL0754 B Kometa Kralovice 36:12 + 11:43
12. Vokušová Veronika JJN0752 C Team Jizerky 40:15 + 15:46
13. Peňázová Charlotte ZBM0860 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 50:05 + 25:36
14. Šujanová Berenika RBK0752 C SK Radioklub Blansko 54:11 + 29:42
15. Dvořáková Lucie BBM0750 B BETA URSUS Rosice 54:47 + 30:18
16. Cicvárková Klára JJN0751 C Team Jizerky 55:50 + 31:21
17. Komárková Zbyňka SJH0751 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 60:29 + 36:00
18. Janulyte Aida 5220017 522 ORIENS 63:32 + 39:03
19. Pavlíková Rozárie LIT0851 C KOB Litvínov 87:05 + 62:36

D16A 3.56 km, 210 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Matyášová Kristýna CHA0555 A OK Chrastava 39:38
2. Škáchová Viktorie DKP0655 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 40:01 + 0:23
3. Novotná Michaela TUR0551 A OOB TJ Turnov 41:25 + 1:47
4. Kotková Adéla RIC0655 A OB Říčany 47:17 + 7:39
5. Koubová Hana DKP0558 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 53:24 + 13:46
6. Lošťáková Sára PGP0660 A SK Praga 53:38 + 14:00
7. Činčikaite Migle 5220014 522 ORIENS 54:21 + 14:43
8. Mellanová Judita TUR0559 A OOB TJ Turnov 54:58 + 15:20
9. Urbánková Eva ONO0650 A SKOB Ostrov 57:06 + 17:28
10. Gelnerová Anna KRL0653 A Kometa Kralovice 57:47 + 18:09
11. Holíková Simona ONO0553 A SKOB Ostrov 58:13 + 18:35
12. Zahradníková Kateřina MOV0553 B SKOB Ostrava 60:35 + 20:57
13. Kulová Laura ONO0552 B SKOB Ostrov 65:29 + 25:51
14. Novotná Barbora TUR0552 B OOB TJ Turnov 74:21 + 34:43
15. Savruková Adéla TJN0656 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 75:31 + 35:53
16. Dvořáková Veronika PGP0659 B SK Praga 76:36 + 36:58
17. Blažková Veronika SJH0551 A SOS Jindřichův Hradec 76:40 + 37:02
18. Vlachová Adéla KRL0551 B Kometa Kralovice 77:55 + 38:17
19. Neumann Johanna 3990004 399 SV Lengefeld 83:28 + 43:50
20. Fišarová Adéla KRL0651 B Kometa Kralovice 90:53 + 51:15
21. Skalová Jolana TJN0653 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 92:54 + 53:16
Škáchová Zuzana DKP0656 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK

D16B 3.00 km, 110 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zoubková Šárka TJN0554 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 50:52
2. Kevenaite Agile 5220015 522 ORIENS 55:31 + 4:39
3. Kupryte Gabriele 5220016 522 ORIENS 56:13 + 5:21
4. Holíková Petra ONO0653 C SKOB Ostrov 58:41 + 7:49
5. Gaižiunaite Toma 5220020 522 ORIENS 60:31 + 9:39
6. Gabreliunaite Ugné 5220023 522 ORIENS 62:35 + 11:43
7. Batalova VIKTORIJA 5220018 522 ORIENS 71:07 + 20:15
8. Benešová Michaela SJH0651 B SOS Jindřichův Hradec 73:05 + 22:13
9. Žiuraite Simona 5220011 522 ORIENS 75:15 + 24:23
10. Králová Lucie KRL0658 C Kometa Kralovice 91:29 + 40:37
Uksaaite Ugne 5220013 522 ORIENS DISK

D18A 3.70 km, 215 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Černá Ema ROU0451 A SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 39:46
2. Martanová Lea TUR0555 A OOB TJ Turnov 42:56 + 3:10
3. Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 A SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 44:29 + 4:43
4. Smutná Anna Marie DKP0359 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 45:12 + 5:26
5. Smolková Barbora TAP0356 A KOB Tretra Praha 49:08 + 9:22
6. Vávrová Vanda HOR0350 A TJ Jiskra Hořice 54:32 + 14:46
7. Dvořáková Hana PGP0355 A SK Praga 55:28 + 15:42
8. Tomanicová Sofie CHA0450 B OK Chrastava 56:27 + 16:41
9. Szymanská Zuzana DKP0463 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 62:18 + 22:32
10. Pecko Sára ONO0452 A SKOB Ostrov 64:19 + 24:33
11. Klechová Karolína AOP0452 B Orientační Běh Opava 64:57 + 25:11
12. Pesničáková Soňa JJN0451 A Team Jizerky 69:21 + 29:35
13. Skácelová Adéla JJN0454 A Team Jizerky 70:54 + 31:08
14. Fišarová Eliška KRL0351 A Kometa Kralovice 87:19 + 47:33
15. Dítková Markéta SKV0451 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 104:16 + 64:30
16. Nehasilová Veronika LDC0350 C KOB Děčín 107:43 + 67:57

D20A 3.76 km, 220 m, 12 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 6207

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kosová Tereza PHK0151 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 45:54 6498
2. Škáchová Magdalena DKP0156 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 47:51 + 1:57 6147
3. Marková Ema STE0252 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 50:31 + 4:37
4. Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 A SOS Jindřichův Hradec 50:44 + 4:50 5687
5. Girinskaite Malvina 5220019 522 ORIENS 55:18 + 9:24
6. Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 56:03 + 10:09 4941
7. Nováková Eliška PDY0150 B Běhej Poděbrady 68:33 + 22:39 3350
8. Řadová Lucie DKP0251 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 84:49 + 38:55 1364
Petriláková Anežka Rozárie DOR0251 A OK Dobříš DISK 0

D21E 4.94 km, 285 m, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 9105

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Indráková Adéla ZBM9153 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 51:17 9262
2. Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 E SK Praga 52:28 + 1:11 9000
3. Bogarová Adélka PGP9056 E SK Praga 52:48 + 1:31 8887
4. Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 C USK Praha 56:40 + 5:23 8169
5. Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 57:29 + 6:12 7979
6. Nieke Patricia TUR9552 R OOB TJ Turnov 58:11 + 6:54 7810
7. Sokolářová Šárka TUR9999 R OOB TJ Turnov 62:42 + 11:25 7002
8. Voborníková Alena CTB9451 R SK OB Chotěboř 65:26 + 14:09 6501
9. Hlubučková Kristýna KAM9551 C OK Kamenice 68:00 + 16:43 6033
10. Surkova Polina PGP0157 A SK Praga 70:04 + 18:47 5653
11. Jelínková Šárka PGP9153 C SK Praga 71:28 + 20:11 5387
12. Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 76:28 + 25:11 4539
13. Chvalová Věra LPM9452 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 79:12 + 27:55 4067
14. Jelínková Zora PGP8851 C SK Praga 94:18 + 43:01 1616
Benešová Jana CTB9452 R SK OB Chotěboř DISK 0

D21A 4.21 km, 250 m, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 7124

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Hájková Eliška KAM9851 C OK Kamenice 49:51 7367
2. Rambová Kamila DKP8655 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 51:31 + 1:40 7119
3. Ryšavá Vendula PGP8153 C SK Praga 53:28 + 3:37 6833
4. Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 C SK Praga 55:52 + 6:01 6487
5. Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 C OK Chrastava 56:02 + 6:11 6448
6. Knížková Šárka CHA9850 C OK Chrastava 56:09 + 6:18 6416
7. Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 C OK Kamenice 56:58 + 7:07 6289
8. Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 58:24 + 8:33 6078
9. Pavlíková Markéta DOK0053 R OK Doksy 59:51 + 10:00 5867
10. Albrechtová Iveta KAM9950 R OK Kamenice 60:12 + 10:21 5804
11. Chládková Simona KUO9651 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 60:28 + 10:37 5754
12. Pecoldová Pavlína MFP8450 C Matfyz Praha 60:34 + 10:43 5726
13. Kundratová Lucie JZL0051 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 61:01 + 11:10 5651
14. Hanáková Magda KRL9651 C Kometa Kralovice 62:03 + 12:12 5498
15. Bernatíková Hana SIT0252 A OK SILESIA 63:25 + 13:34 5302
16. Kohlová Zuzana KPY8852 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 63:38 + 13:47 5259
17. Kučerová Lucie STH9251 C SK Studenec 64:33 + 14:42 5124
18. Kožinová Anna PGP9350 C SK Praga 65:17 + 15:26 5014
19. Auermüllerová Anna ZBM0060 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 65:18 + 15:27 4999
20. Voltrová Alena DKP9956 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 66:06 + 16:15 4880
21. Neradová Alena TUR8551 C OOB TJ Turnov 66:11 + 16:20 4857
22. Jansová Doubravka LPU9750 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 66:36 + 16:45 4789
23. Thořová Markéta TUR9952 R OOB TJ Turnov 66:52 + 17:01 4742
24. Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 69:33 + 19:42 4380
25. Kožinová Jana PGP6651 C SK Praga 70:13 + 20:22 4282
26. Jančová Jana KAM9450 C OK Kamenice 70:42 + 20:51 4208
27. Voltrová Hana ROZ9752 C OK Roztoky 76:03 + 26:12 3507
28. Valatkaite Julija 5230028 523 Medeina OK 80:07 + 30:16
29. Králová Vanda BZP8750 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 80:41 + 30:50 2901
30. Procházková Zuzana KPY8650 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 82:52 + 33:01 2613
31. Albrechtová Eva KAM7850 C OK Kamenice 86:10 + 36:19 2183
32. Kosíková Eliška TUR0052 C OOB TJ Turnov 87:18 + 37:27 2033
33. Balcarová Barbora LLI9751 C LOK-o Liberec 90:39 + 40:48 1601
34. Rickmeyer Tina STB8650 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 102:24 + 52:33 104
Šmejcová Anna SJC9552 C Sportcentrum Jičín DISK 0
Vavrysová Barbara LCE9751 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK 0

D21B 3.57 km, 210 m, 10 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 5579

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno 48:21 5862
2. Lepšíková Eva SJC8765 C Sportcentrum Jičín 51:47 + 3:26 5467
3. Pangrácová Anna DKL9150 C KOB Kladno 52:39 + 4:18 5355
4. Hovorková Tereza KAM0154 A OK Kamenice 54:52 + 6:31 5096
5. Švihovská Eva JJN8350 C Team Jizerky 55:29 + 7:08 5012
6. Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 B OOB TJ Turnov 56:12 + 7:51 4918
7. Kopecká Johana PGP9956 C SK Praga 57:13 + 8:52 4792
8. Vejstrková Martina CHA9651 C OK Chrastava 58:28 + 10:07 4642
9. Heraschenko Dianora 4010003 401 OC Muenchen 60:14 + 11:53
10. Trdá Lucie KPY8651 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 60:17 + 11:56 4433
11. Fürstová Anna LLI9854 C LOK-o Liberec 62:12 + 13:51 4214
12. Formánková Anna RIC9950 C OB Říčany 63:46 + 15:25 4034
13. Žandová Monika SKV8751 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 64:18 + 15:57 3963
14. Jaugelaite Ona 5230030 523 Medeina OK 65:43 + 17:22
15. Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 67:40 + 19:19 3596
16. Studničná Lenka FSP8650 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 68:25 + 20:04 3505
17. Žandová Marcela SKV9653 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 69:06 + 20:45 3421
18. Pangrácová Marie DKL9051 C KOB Kladno 71:54 + 23:33 3118
19. Černá Hana EKP8459 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 72:54 + 24:33 3003
20. Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 82:54 + 34:33 1959
21. Szenczi Kristýna VLI8650 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 83:16 + 34:55 1914
22. Eretová Kateřina SKV8651 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 85:12 + 36:51 1709
23. Ondrová Kateřina SKV8951 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 85:51 + 37:30 1637
24. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 88:22 + 40:01 1374
25. Kopecká Eliška KNC9850 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 90:30 + 42:09 1153
26. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 C Orientační Běh Opava 90:48 + 42:27 1118
27. Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 C OK Roztoky 98:25 + 50:04 347
Hrabánková Zuzana PGP9950 C SK Praga DISK 0
Ducháčková Kateřina STH9356 C SK Studenec DISK 0
Hlaváčková Petra PHK0052 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0

D21C 2.96 km, 110 m, 9 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 2496

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Zámečníková Lenka 8120004 812 NEREG. Zámečníci 65:22
2. Neradová Eva LIT8951 C KOB Litvínov 70:48 + 5:26 2563
3. Maliňáková Petra SVS8751 C Orientklub Vsetín 71:27 + 6:05 2490
4. Šperlová Zuzana 8080001 808 NEREG. TJ Radon Vysoká Pec 75:35 + 10:13
5. Zeman Klára DCE7950 C KOB Dobřichovice 76:04 + 10:42 2287
6. Hrdličková Ludmila SLA9851 C SKOB Slaný 85:32 + 20:10 1935
7. Klašková Josefina DKP9651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 106:00 + 40:38 1248

D35A 4.12 km, 240 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mrázková Romana SJC8351 C Sportcentrum Jičín 61:35
2. Horáčková Kateřina VLI8150 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 62:18 + 0:43
3. Tihonová Martina PHK8651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 65:48 + 4:13
4. Straube Hanka 3990002 399 SV Lengefeld 66:58 + 5:23
5. Janošíková Lenka UOL7651 C SOB Olomouc 86:08 + 24:33
6. Blažková Kristina DKP8251 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 88:15 + 26:40
7. Tomíčková Dana 8170003 817 NEREG. ESOX ODEI 89:32 + 27:57
8. Tučková Lucie DKP8550 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 97:16 + 35:41
9. Mesiarkinová Kamila ZBM8282 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 102:30 + 40:55
10. Asterová Jana SLA7451 C SKOB Slaný 102:56 + 41:21
11. Vaňková Saša LDC8550 C KOB Děčín 123:25 + 61:50

D35B 3.26 km, 195 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Juřeníková Hana MOV8052 C SKOB Ostrava 54:37
2. Rücklová Alena VCB8150 C OB České Budějovice 64:33 + 9:56
3. Muchová Barbora KVS8550 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 68:35 + 13:58
4. Kalousková Pavla JEN8451 C OB Jenišovice 72:14 + 17:37
5. Perknerová Barbora ZVO8151 C OB SK Zvole 75:30 + 20:53
6. Janíková Marie UBM7852 C MENISKOS Brno 87:55 + 33:18
7. Málková Šárka CST8351 C OB Strakonice 89:34 + 34:57
8. Paulová Hana CTB7851 C SK OB Chotěboř 107:00 + 52:23
9. Mureniene Agne 5230021 523 Medeina OK 110:34 + 55:57
Benešová Zuzana LIT8353 C KOB Litvínov DISK

D40A 3.85 km, 225 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mullis Kateřina DKP7753 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 50:44
2. Kutlvašrová Vlaďka VRL7752 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 55:52 + 5:08
3. Teringlová Martina VCB7851 C OB České Budějovice 56:51 + 6:07
4. Lošťáková Ivana PGP7763 C SK Praga 57:46 + 7:02
5. Dítková Jitka SKV7752 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 58:25 + 7:41
6. Biolik Agnieszka CHC7751 C K.O.B. Choceň 59:04 + 8:20
7. Šimerková Olga PGP7551 C SK Praga 62:09 + 11:25
8. Městková Lucie TEP7850 C Tempo Praha 64:25 + 13:41
9. Podlipná Veronika SJC8152 C Sportcentrum Jičín 65:21 + 14:37
10. Lankašová Barbora CHA8050 C OK Chrastava 67:12 + 16:28
11. Janovská Petra PGP7355 C SK Praga 67:30 + 16:46
12. Baláková Andrea 6720001 672 NYKOPING OK 70:54 + 20:10
13. Veselá Eva VCB7853 C OB České Budějovice 72:05 + 21:21
14. Urbánková Jana ONO7851 C SKOB Ostrov 73:13 + 22:29
15. Ziv Keren 4710003 471 Emek Hefer Israel 74:02 + 23:18
16. Feřtová Jitka VLI7853 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 77:53 + 27:09
17. Termerová Jana LTU7850 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 79:49 + 29:05
18. Mokrá Julie VLI8051 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 81:01 + 30:17
19. Dolejší Lenka DOK7450 C OK Doksy 83:11 + 32:27
20. Synková Petra DOK7950 C OK Doksy 83:22 + 32:38
21. Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 C Matfyz Praha 87:28 + 36:44
22. Linhartová Martina GIG7750 C GIGANT Orienteering 92:58 + 42:14
23. Nešporová Marie TTR7251 C OOB Třebíč 102:14 + 51:30
24. Šitrová Lucie LPM7857 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 109:11 + 58:27
Ryšavá Magdalena PGP7650 C SK Praga DISK
Petriláková Petra DOR7656 C OK Dobříš DISK
Turková Martina SKV7852 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary DISK
Horáčková Vladimíra MOV7750 C SKOB Ostrava DISK

D40B 3.19 km, 180 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 C OK Chrastava 59:29
2. Peteráčová Hyxová Radka VLI7755 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 60:34 + 1:05
3. Bouzková Katka SVS8151 C Orientklub Vsetín 64:52 + 5:23
4. Ječmenová Věra ONO8050 C SKOB Ostrov 72:55 + 13:26
5. Lipenská Eva CHA7951 C OK Chrastava 76:48 + 17:19
6. Kučerková Romana STB8196 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 79:43 + 20:14
7. Dvořáčková Jana OSN7850 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 80:53 + 21:24
8. Březinová Michaela CHA7751 C OK Chrastava 81:18 + 21:49
9. Mišeková Martina KAM7851 C OK Kamenice 83:31 + 24:02
10. Matyášová Jana CHA7652 C OK Chrastava 84:40 + 25:11
11. Cichrová Iveta TAP7752 C KOB Tretra Praha 87:01 + 27:32
12. Šichová Radka ZBM8051 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 90:33 + 31:04
13. Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 92:34 + 33:05
14. Vacíková Jana TEP7950 C Tempo Praha 95:25 + 35:56
15. Poláková Veronika CHA8150 C OK Chrastava 96:20 + 36:51
16. Vlašímská Tereza SKV7551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 100:29 + 41:00
17. Svítilová Pavla PGP7764 C SK Praga 100:43 + 41:14
18. Forstová Veronika PZR8181 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 101:18 + 41:49
19. Wohanková Kateřina VRL7955 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 108:02 + 48:33
20. Šujanová Kateřina RBK7851 C SK Radioklub Blansko 110:00 + 50:31
21. Pilátová Petra DKL8051 C KOB Kladno 144:57 + 85:28
22. Přibylová Jana OSN7853 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 148:47 + 89:18
23. Káňová Hana SFM7652 C O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 154:32 + 95:03
24. Běloušková Ilona CTB8053 C SK OB Chotěboř 160:29 + 101:00

D45A 3.78 km, 220 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Míková Lenka VCB7653 C OB České Budějovice 58:24
2. Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 C Orientační Běh Opava 59:26 + 1:02
3. Katlapa Linda 5050002 505 Ozons 59:52 + 1:28
4. Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 67:57 + 9:33
5. Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C OK Jilemnice 68:07 + 9:43
6. Martanová Daniela VLI7452 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 69:35 + 11:11
7. Sobotová Jana VPM7250 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 69:56 + 11:32
8. Bialeková Martina LBE7350 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 71:20 + 12:56
9. Papicová Silvie BZP7651 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 71:37 + 13:13
10. Schneider-Schiess Silvia 6310002 631 LG Stettlen 72:24 + 14:00
11. Kundratová Jana TZL7350 C SKOB Zlín 72:58 + 14:34
12. Pechová Iva LPM6151 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 74:53 + 16:29
13. Rasmussen Angelique 2310002 231 Allerod OK 76:50 + 18:26
14. Henychová Zuzana VLI6151 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 79:30 + 21:06
15. Frenzel Friederike 4050001 405 OK Mark Brandenburg 79:41 + 21:17
16. Vildmonová Pavla PGP7454 C SK Praga 80:01 + 21:37
17. Pavlíková Klára LIT7451 C KOB Litvínov 82:08 + 23:44
18. Broschová Lucie RBK7451 C SK Radioklub Blansko 85:40 + 27:16
19. Petýrková Pavlína BZP7351 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 86:05 + 27:41
20. Marková Eva STE7550 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 87:26 + 29:02
21. Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 87:50 + 29:26
22. Šejnová Magdalena PGP7053 C SK Praga 107:51 + 49:27
Průšová Markéta VSP7256 C USK Praha DISK
Zámečníková Jitka 8120001 812 NEREG. Zámečníci DISK
Čepičková Jana LPM7353 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň DISK

D45B 3.09 km, 170 m, 9 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kotková Lenka RIC7352 C OB Říčany 69:37
2. Firešová Andrea ZBM7353 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 73:40 + 4:03
3. Junková Petra STH7451 C SK Studenec 74:52 + 5:15
4. Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 78:35 + 8:58
5. Bergrová Petra MOV7452 C SKOB Ostrava 87:03 + 17:26
6. Mašatová Zora PHK7599 OK 99 Hradec Králové 89:00 + 19:23
7. Štětínská Soňa MOV7650 C SKOB Ostrava 91:13 + 21:36
8. Mellanová Veronika TUV7251 C SOK TJ Turnov 100:34 + 30:57
9. Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 102:42 + 33:05
10. Hallikma Maret 2710002 271 Myracarud 109:50 + 40:13
Benešová Radka VLI7653 C Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Jírová Monika ROZ7350 C OK Roztoky DISK
Dvořáková Ivana PGP7254 C SK Praga DISK
Finstrlová Alena ZBM7550 C SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK
Severýnová Popková Klára VLI7455 C Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK

D50A 3.45 km, 190 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Wengrin Ágnes 4340002 434 TIPO OC 49:14
2. Valentová Helena OKP6550 C SK OK 24 Praha 53:01 + 3:47
3. Kosová Michaela PHK6752 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 56:02 + 6:48
4. Patzeltová Beatrice LDC6850 C KOB Děčín 56:53 + 7:39
5. Benešová Iva SJH7051 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 57:04 + 7:50
6. Škáchová Petra DKP7054 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 57:26 + 8:12
7. Kubald Katrin 3840001 384 Kaulsdorfer-OLV Berlin 58:10 + 8:56
8. Leonhardt Annette 3850001 385 SV IHW Alex Berlin 63:07 + 13:53
9. Eichlerová Jana KAS7051 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 63:26 + 14:12
10. Klinkerová Jitka ROZ6450 C OK Roztoky 64:46 + 15:32
11. Dulovcová Marie KRE7051 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže 66:12 + 16:58
12. Joonas Erika 2710012 271 Myracarud 67:57 + 18:43
13. Würzová Kateřina FYD6952 C Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant 68:23 + 19:09
14. Pavlíková Pavla CHA6551 C OK Chrastava 69:25 + 20:11
15. Melišíková Radka TAP7152 C KOB Tretra Praha 72:06 + 22:52
16. Bartáková Eva CHA7051 C OK Chrastava 81:05 + 31:51
17. Janečková Veronika SOB7151 C SOBSA 81:53 + 32:39
18. Mare Parve 2710014 271 Myracarud 84:31 + 35:17
19. Voborníková Eva CTB6851 C SK OB Chotěboř 86:13 + 36:59
20. Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 86:24 + 37:10
21. Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 C SK Praga 87:42 + 38:28
22. Trykozko Urszula 5840003 584 orienteering.waw.pl 93:53 + 44:39
23. Fürstová Katka LLI6950 C LOK-o Liberec 96:18 + 47:04
24. Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 C KOB Děčín 97:25 + 48:11
25. Pánková Martina 6580002 658 TJ Rapid Bratislava, oddie 108:16 + 59:02
26. Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes 4390001 439 Honvéd Bottyán 108:45 + 59:31
27. Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 C OK Sparta Praha 149:49 + 100:35
Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK
Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK

D50B 3.26 km, 130 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Linková Iva TUV6850 C SOK TJ Turnov 62:39
2. Gabryšová Tereza LME6850 C SK Los Mělník 63:21 + 0:42
3. Jaugeliene Rasa 5230011 523 Medeina OK 65:22 + 2:43
4. Viksviene Renata 5220002 522 ORIENS 66:41 + 4:02
5. Bernatíková Šárka SFM7151 C O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 78:26 + 15:47
6. Hrdličková Ludmila SLA6950 C SKOB Slaný 79:10 + 16:31
6. Hlavatá Pavla DKP7050 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 79:10 + 16:31
8. Kočibová Ivana TJN6354 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 83:51 + 21:12
9. Šoupová Jana LPM6850 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 86:06 + 23:27
10. Nožičková Renata JJN6950 C Team Jizerky 90:12 + 27:33
11. Baziková Lucie TJP6451 C TJ Sokol Troja 92:33 + 29:54
12. Kubínová Jana SKV6751 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 105:56 + 43:17
13. Hančová Alice VRL7052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 107:34 + 44:55
14. Petrová Martina TAP6852 C KOB Tretra Praha 107:44 + 45:05
15. Pokorná Hana JJN6951 C Team Jizerky 114:41 + 52:02
16. Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C OB SK Zvole 117:09 + 54:30
17. Zierhutová Michaela LCV7151 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 117:27 + 54:48
18. Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 120:39 + 58:00
19. Žandová Marie SKV6551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 121:11 + 58:32
20. Nová Jana DOR7150 C OK Dobříš 135:57 + 73:18
21. Pavlíčková Lenka MOV7151 C SKOB Ostrava 138:12 + 75:33
Sedláčková Jana HLV7060 C KČT - OB Holešov DISK
Wylenmann Jeanette 6330002 633 OLG Pfäffikon DISK
Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod DISK

D55A 3.29 km, 170 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Müller Anke 3890004 389 Post Dresden 54:18
2. Bruvere Iveta 5050001 505 Ozons 66:20 + 12:02
3. Zalabová Martina SJC6657 C Sportcentrum Jičín 66:28 + 12:10
4. Benešová Iva SJC6151 C Sportcentrum Jičín 69:02 + 14:44
5. Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 69:46 + 15:28
6. Jirková Renata ZPV6553 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 71:36 + 17:18
7. Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C TJ Hostivice 73:27 + 19:09
8. Troupová Vladěna KRE6351 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže 76:38 + 22:20
9. Veljačiková Markéta SCP6451 C OK Sparta Praha 78:23 + 24:05
10. Sládková Eva TEH5751 C Sokol Tehov 82:33 + 28:15
11. Slezáčková Věra KAS6550 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 86:08 + 31:50
12. Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C OB Havířov 90:30 + 36:12
13. Bikeliene Ema 5210009 521 OK Labirintas 96:15 + 41:57
14. Ježková Regina PGP6352 C SK Praga 98:21 + 44:03
15. Zvaigzne Mudite 5020002 502 A2 99:15 + 44:57
16. Kopáčková Alena DOR6450 C OK Dobříš 139:14 + 84:56
Tichá Jana SJH6451 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec DISK
Šplinarová Jana SKV6451 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary DISK
Málková Věra CST6550 C OB Strakonice DISK

D55B 2.56 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Misiuniene Irina 5230004 523 Medeina OK 41:28
2. Cruse Katrin 3820003 382 (GER) Robotron Dresden 52:38 + 11:10
3. Marečková Iva ADA6551 C OOB Spartak Adamov 53:01 + 11:33
4. Krejčová Vlasta SKV6351 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 57:18 + 15:50
5. Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 59:19 + 17:51
6. Bueschemann Evelyn 3860002 386 CTG Koblenz 60:04 + 18:36
7. Miturová Radka MLA6552 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 60:51 + 19:23
8. Šafková Petra KAM6650 C OK Kamenice 62:08 + 20:40
9. Mikalauskiene Daiva 5250003 525 Saule OK 73:52 + 32:24
10. Matyášová Lenka LBM6460 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 88:43 + 47:15
Švarcová Lenka JEN6451 C OB Jenišovice DISK

D60 3.11 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kuleva Angelina 3810001 381 AngyOL 48:34
2. Kutkiene Violeta 5230016 523 Medeina OK 51:33 + 2:59
3. Kavková Dana SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha 53:44 + 5:10
4. Denysenko Tamara 6510005 651 VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina 55:24 + 6:50
5. Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 56:36 + 8:02
6. Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky 57:10 + 8:36
7. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice 59:33 + 10:59
8. Žiaukiene Daiva 5230010 523 Medeina OK 61:01 + 12:27
9. Kuncová Jiřina TJN5752 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 61:25 + 12:51
10. Zelená Markéta PGP5850 C SK Praga 62:30 + 13:56
11. Flašarová Marie KCK5756 C KOB Český Krumlov 64:47 + 16:13
12. Janská Iva LBM5795 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 68:29 + 19:55
13. Hušková Eva NPA5754 C SK LOB Nová Paka 69:08 + 20:34
14. Kujanová Martina BZP5850 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 73:21 + 24:47
15. Svobodná Eva DKP5851 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 76:02 + 27:28
16. Kadavá Eva CHA5750 C OK Chrastava 77:46 + 29:12
17. Jelínková Radana PGP5851 C SK Praga 80:47 + 32:13
18. Garriga Sala Anna 2610003 261 Club Orientació Bergueda 83:59 + 35:25
19. Cerjaka Maija 5070002 507 Kapa OK 87:11 + 38:37
20. Freyová Michaela KPY6050 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 91:10 + 42:36
21. Dudová Hana DKP5752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 95:05 + 46:31
22. Jenövári Gabriella 4320003 432 HSE Budapest 102:45 + 54:11
23. Nováková Pavla DOK5950 C OK Doksy 136:12 + 87:38
Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 C SKOB Zlín DISK

D65 2.59 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Abola Alida 5050003 505 Ozons 41:08
2. Gvildiene Virginija 5230002 523 Medeina OK 46:02 + 4:54
3. Jahnová Helena SCP5550 C OK Sparta Praha 46:30 + 5:22
4. Staneviciene Ruta 5210008 521 OK Labirintas 47:25 + 6:17
5. Konopáčová Jana TUR5650 C OOB TJ Turnov 50:00 + 8:52
6. Wysocka Jolanta 5820001 582 Slask-OTeam 52:10 + 11:02
7. Ševčíková Alena CHA5351 C OK Chrastava 52:56 + 11:48
8. Baleisiene Roma 5210003 521 OK Labirintas 54:10 + 13:02
9. Mrázková Ivana DKP5650 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 54:40 + 13:32
10. Fejlková Alice SHK5351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 59:47 + 18:39
11. Krasuckiene Egle 5210005 521 OK Labirintas 63:18 + 22:10
12. Kubátová Lenka SKV5551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 63:38 + 22:30
13. Hejzlarová Vladimíra VCB5651 C OB České Budějovice 65:29 + 24:21
14. Klusáková Jitka DKP5651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 65:35 + 24:27
15. Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 67:35 + 26:27
16. Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 C KOB Dobřichovice 69:46 + 28:38
17. Korejčíková Dáďa LLI5550 C LOK-o Liberec 70:00 + 28:52
18. Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha 71:50 + 30:42
19. Beranová Vlasta UVP5450 C Slovan Praha 74:43 + 33:35
20. Nováková Jana NPA5552 C SK LOB Nová Paka 79:02 + 37:54
21. Lusková Olga CHA5650 C OK Chrastava 81:45 + 40:37
22. Stanioniene Angele 5220022 522 ORIENS 82:52 + 41:44
23. Dudiene Violeta 5240002 524 OK Rudamina 91:29 + 50:21
24. Blommen Paulette 1510001 151 OMEGA 97:13 + 56:05
25. Böhmová Eva TJN5450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 112:36 + 71:28
Jenei Margit 4320002 432 HSE Budapest DISK
Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK

D70 2.49 km, 55 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šaffková Zuzana CHA5150 C OK Chrastava 46:40
2. Dohnalová Dana VSP5050 C USK Praha 56:40 + 10:00
3. Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 58:19 + 11:39
4. Bumeliene Skaidra 5210002 521 OK Labirintas 58:35 + 11:55
5. Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 68:54 + 22:14
6. Tvrdková Eva TUR5151 C OOB TJ Turnov 80:27 + 33:47
7. Neradová Alena LIT5051 C KOB Litvínov 81:21 + 34:41

D75 2.07 km, 45 m, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štrojsová Jaroslava KAS4350 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 52:57
2. Eulitz Ilse 3980001 398 OLV WEIMAR 64:12 + 11:15
3. Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 91:34 + 38:37

F3 2.31 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Heczková Anna VLI0652 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 30:24
2. Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 32:20 + 1:56
3. Boros Kitti 1330002 133 ASKÖ Henndorf 32:59 + 2:35
4. Tkáč Jan JJN6700 C Team Jizerky 34:30 + 4:06
5. Nosek Petr DLT6901 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 38:22 + 7:58
6. Nováková Markéta RUM7451 C ZOOB Rumburk 38:37 + 8:13
7. Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 38:51 + 8:27
8. Eensaar Ethel 2710015 271 Myracarud 40:18 + 9:54
9. Paurová Lenka 8040001 804 NEREG. PRAHA 43:03 + 12:39
10. Brettschneider Gudrun 384 Kaulsdorfer-OLV Berlin 44:21 + 13:57
11. Zaoral Jiří 8160002 816 NEREG. TJ Stěbořice 45:44 + 15:20
12. Cherniavsky Inessa 4010002 401 OC Muenchen 45:48 + 15:24
13. Mazzarese Kenneth TRT9999 KOS Třešť 46:06 + 15:42
14. Francke Karel DOK9999 OK Doksy 48:44 + 18:20
15. Beranová Ivana VSP7150 C USK Praha 49:21 + 18:57
16. Křížová Darina 8080007 808 NEREG. TJ Radon Vysoká Pec 50:03 + 19:39
17. Varga János 4330001 433 Vacuum SC 51:57 + 21:33
18. Šoupa Martin LPM0500 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 52:13 + 21:49
19. Korbelová Petra 8070001 807 NEREG. NOVÝ HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ 52:44 + 22:20
20. Titzová Pavlína VSP7463 C USK Praha 53:16 + 22:52
21. Kalousek Zdeněk JEN OB Jenišovice 55:38 + 25:14
22. Kraus Jindřich LCV9401 TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 57:23 + 26:59
23. Feldmann Gudrun 3840007 384 Kaulsdorfer-OLV Berlin 57:50 + 27:26
24. Retka Jiří LTU8200 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 61:12 + 30:48
25. Richterová Ilona TAP6953 C KOB Tretra Praha 61:49 + 31:25
26. Kuhl Bettina 3830002 383 VS Berlin 62:30 + 32:06
27. Čiháková Olga HOR7651 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 62:35 + 32:11
28. Koťátko Barbora SFM8651 C O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 64:30 + 34:06
29. Nosek Martina DLT7251 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 68:21 + 37:57
30. Pinterová Kateřina VBM6651 C VSK Mendelu Brno 69:53 + 39:29
31. Keszthelyi Ildikó 4370001 437 MAKE 74:08 + 43:44
32. Davidová Jana ONO7852 C SKOB Ostrov 74:09 + 43:45
33. Pohořalý Dobroslav ROU6401 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 75:36 + 45:12
34. Beatrix Szebeniné Orsány 4380002 438 Budapest none club 75:52 + 45:28
35. Hernandez Vanessa 385 SV IHW Alex Berlin 76:58 + 46:34
36. GÖSSWEIN Judit 4350004 435 MAFC 78:18 + 47:54
37. Cichra Pavel TAP7401 C KOB Tretra Praha 79:33 + 49:09
38. Chwiejczak Dorota 5840004 584 orienteering.waw.pl 79:44 + 49:20
39. Eliášková Hana LBM8051 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 80:13 + 49:49
40. Zaoral Jan 8160001 816 NEREG. TJ Stěbořice 81:31 + 51:07
41. Dolejší Miloš DOK6700 C OK Doksy 84:16 + 53:52
42. Hlavničková Anna 8300001 830 - NEREG. KUNRATICE 84:59 + 54:35
43. Izák Pavel LME7102 C SK Los Mělník 93:13 + 62:49
44. Vilz Marion 4020002 402 TV Eitelborn 98:51 + 68:27
45. Olbrycht Anna 5830002 583 OLBnO1 119:24 + 89:00
46. Sklenářová Dita SBR7750 C SKOB Bruntál 131:11 + 100:47
Šitrová Štěpánka LPM0850 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň DISK
Skuhrovcová Helena SKV9999 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary DISK

F5 4.33 km, 230 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachnik Wojciech NNN - neregistrovaní 45:44
2. Kozák Osvald TBM8201 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 47:05 + 1:21
3. Pachnik Matgorzata NNN - neregistrovaní 57:37 + 11:53
4. Depta Monika 4000002 400 OLG Siegerland 61:12 + 15:28
5. Heczková Bohdana VLI7750 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 65:01 + 19:17
6. Juklíček Jakub 8050001 805 NEREG. ZuKuŠiJo 69:20 + 23:36
7. Pataki Gabor 4420001 442 PVS 71:42 + 25:58
8. Žilinský Martin ZBM9999 SK Žabovřesky Brno 72:52 + 27:08
9. Venev Kiril OLAND Team 73:28 + 27:44
10. Hagen Nieke 3870006 387 USV TU Dresden 73:49 + 28:05
11. Titz Pavel VSP7400 C USK Praha 76:29 + 30:45
12. Kronika Miroslav 8310001 831 - SPORTeM 80:00 + 34:16
13. Ludvig István 4350002 435 MAFC 81:29 + 35:45
14. Randík Jan SOB8703 C SOBSA 87:58 + 42:14
15. Slavík Viktor PGP SK Praga 88:31 + 42:47
16. Venev Simeon OLAND Team 90:51 + 45:07
17. Pataki Virag 4420002 442 PVS 93:00 + 47:16
18. Konečná Marcela EKP7257 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 95:58 + 50:14
19. Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 104:01 + 58:17
20. Tourek Jan 8280001 828 NEREG. Česká Kamenice 104:22 + 58:38
21. Randíková Magdaléna SOB8851 C SOBSA 108:19 + 62:35
22. Piroska Bacsó 4350003 435 MAFC 109:36 + 63:52
23. Ludvig Agnes 4350001 435 MAFC 110:21 + 64:37
24. Sykora Ivan NNN Neregistrovaní 113:53 + 68:09
25. Juklíčková Zuzana 8050002 805 NEREG. ZuKuŠiJo 114:49 + 69:05
26. Schejbalová Karina SCP8050 C OK Sparta Praha 115:17 + 69:33
27. Rücker Petr HOR6500 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 119:28 + 73:44
28. Chloupek Pavel NNN - neregistrovaní 119:56 + 74:12
29. Hanáková Lenka KRL Kometa Kralovice 120:38 + 74:54
30. Zsolt Szebeni 4380001 438 Budapest none club 122:10 + 76:26
31. Herter Laszlo 4360001 436 MAFC BUD 131:49 + 86:05
32. Lipenský Robert CHA7201 C OK Chrastava 139:36 + 93:52
33. Melichar Jaromír LLI6301 C LOK-o Liberec 143:29 + 97:45
34. Pavel Jiří JJN7100 C Team Jizerky 144:48 + 99:04
35. Pavlova Irena JJN7650 C Team Jizerky 146:27 + 100:43
36. Petrilák Miroslav DOR6600 C OK Dobříš 165:34 + 119:50
37. Schejbalová Kristina 8180001 818 NEREG. OSTRAVA 166:44 + 121:00
38. Šafka Jan KAM6649 OK Kamenice 180:32 + 134:48
39. Choutková Lenka SOB6350 C SOBSA 193:31 + 147:47
Tourek Matěj 8280002 828 NEREG. Česká Kamenice DISK
Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové DISK
Neumann Lena 3990005 399 SV Lengefeld DISK
Šváb Jan VSP5801 C USK Praha DISK
Pohořalá Karolína ROU6850 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
Hanuš Jaroslav HOB0001 C SK OB Horní Benešov DISK
Francke Jan DOK8400 C OK Doksy DISK

H10 2.50 km, 110 m, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horáček Jáchym VLI1111 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 17:03
2. Votava Vojtěch VLI1201 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 19:08 + 2:05
3. Haller Maxmilián KRL1102 C Kometa Kralovice 19:29 + 2:26
4. Minařík František VCB1103 C OB České Budějovice 22:01 + 4:58
5. Běloušek Matěj CTB1202 C SK OB Chotěboř 23:21 + 6:18
6. Mazzarese David TRT1100 C KOS Třešť 24:33 + 7:30
7. Kučerka Radek STB1101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 25:53 + 8:50
8. Beneš Max VLI1100 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 26:13 + 9:10
9. Balga Filip DKP1104 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 29:34 + 12:31
10. Marek Martin STE1100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 30:09 + 13:06
11. Hikl Martin ZBM1104 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 32:25 + 15:22
12. Baldrian Josef VSP1100 C USK Praha 33:44 + 16:41
13. Eliášek Jakub LBM1101 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 34:47 + 17:44
14. Švihovský Daniel JJN1101 C Team Jizerky 37:58 + 20:55
15. Čihák Matěj HOR1100 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 41:35 + 24:32
16. Podlipný Filip SJC1202 C Sportcentrum Jičín 55:46 + 38:43
17. Janík Jan UBM1301 C MENISKOS Brno 59:19 + 42:16
18. Čepička Antonín LPM1102 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 66:01 + 48:58
19. Forst Matouš PZR1100 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 75:43 + 58:40

H12A 2.85 km, 130 m, 9 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kvášovský Filip LTU0902 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 26:02
2. Lamač Vítek BOR1100 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 30:29 + 4:27
3. Kutlvašr Vladimír VRL1002 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 31:08 + 5:06
4. Svítil Martin PGP0903 C SK Praga 31:44 + 5:42
5. Čihák Jakub HOR0901 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 35:14 + 9:12
6. Janošík Ivan VCB1002 C OB České Budějovice 41:34 + 15:32
7. Šicha Matěj ZBM1002 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 43:43 + 17:41
8. Toman Matěj LBM0909 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 49:02 + 23:00
9. Junek Šimon DKP1011 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 53:42 + 27:40
10. Kocman Lukáš BOR1102 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 55:58 + 29:56
11. Drulia Tauras 5230008 523 Medeina OK 65:18 + 39:16
12. Berger Tomáš MOV1002 C SKOB Ostrava 68:00 + 41:58
13. Murenas Aleksas 5230019 523 Medeina OK 111:12 + 85:10
Minařík Josef VCB0903 C OB České Budějovice DISK
Šebelka Jakub VLI1002 C Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK

H12B 2.51 km, 110 m, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Houba Vojtěch KRL1002 C Kometa Kralovice 23:14
2. Míka Ondřej VCB1003 C OB České Budějovice 23:28 + 0:14
3. Cichra Patrik TAP0903 C KOB Tretra Praha 24:15 + 1:01
4. Bejvančický Jan KRL1003 C Kometa Kralovice 27:10 + 3:56
5. Hrádek Vojtěch ROU1000 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 28:26 + 5:12
6. Černý Antonín ONO1001 B SKOB Ostrov 29:24 + 6:10
7. Tkáč Jakub JJN1001 C Team Jizerky 35:18 + 12:04
8. Retka Jakub LTU1000 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 35:36 + 12:22
9. Kučera Tomáš TAP0907 C KOB Tretra Praha 36:42 + 13:28
10. Sedláček Matěj HLV1000 C KČT - OB Holešov 41:36 + 18:22
11. Švihovský Matyáš JJN1000 C Team Jizerky 42:26 + 19:12

H14A 3.63 km, 205 m, 9 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Heczko Erik VLI0804 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 29:18
2. Vlček Tomáš VIC0713 A OB Vizovice 36:29 + 7:11
3. Buďárek Šimon STH0703 B SK Studenec 36:39 + 7:21
4. Hyxa Jan VLI0702 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 39:39 + 10:21
5. Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 B SK Praga 39:40 + 10:22
6. Drahoňovský Tomáš TUR0701 B OOB TJ Turnov 40:36 + 11:18
7. Kundrata Vít TZL0700 B SKOB Zlín 41:10 + 11:52
8. Beneš Filip VLI0708 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 41:44 + 12:26
9. Nožička Jan JJN0800 B Team Jizerky 42:13 + 12:55
10. Volkov Maksym 6510002 651 VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina 42:58 + 13:40
11. Junek Matouš DKP0817 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 43:17 + 13:59
12. Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 B TJ START Náchod 43:34 + 14:16
13. Linhart Jakub TZL0813 B SKOB Zlín 43:42 + 14:24
14. Svítil Patrik PGP0706 C SK Praga 47:24 + 18:06
15. Matyšek Ondřej PGP0703 C SK Praga 47:38 + 18:20
16. Kule Oliver ONO0701 B SKOB Ostrov 49:15 + 19:57
17. Kumbier Lionel 4040002 404 Berliner Turnerschaft 51:06 + 21:48
18. Turek Jakub SKV0801 B TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 52:31 + 23:13
19. Linhart Adam TZL0814 B SKOB Zlín 53:08 + 23:50
20. Šebelka Matěj VLI0805 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 54:56 + 25:38
21. Drulia Aras 5230009 523 Medeina OK 59:40 + 30:22
22. Neumann Rasmus 3990003 399 SV Lengefeld 99:12 + 69:54
Jandera Kryštof PGP0700 B SK Praga DISK

H14B 3.30 km, 190 m, 9 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Finstrle Filip ZBM0702 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 40:55
2. Wylenmann Lorenz 6330003 633 OLG Pfäffikon 42:08 + 1:13
3. Polák Tomáš CHA0801 C OK Chrastava 50:01 + 9:06
4. Bejvančický Josef KRL0703 C Kometa Kralovice 50:23 + 9:28
5. Eliášek Patrik LBM0801 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 54:30 + 13:35
6. Bogužinskas Kasparas 5230022 523 Medeina OK 70:37 + 29:42
7. Přibyl Daniel OSN0808 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 82:08 + 41:13
8. Tarela Eimantas 5230023 523 Medeina OK 83:21 + 42:26
Jankas Jakubas 5220024 522 ORIENS DISK

H16A 4.05 km, 245 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Heller Jiří ROU0501 A SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 42:47
2. Hoetzel Hugo TUR0505 A OOB TJ Turnov 43:11 + 0:24
3. Wylenmann Leander 6330004 633 OLG Pfäffikon 43:38 + 0:51
4. Doucha Martin SNA0501 B TJ START Náchod 43:47 + 1:00
5. Vojvodík Eduard MOV0600 A SKOB Ostrava 46:07 + 3:20
6. Nielsen Erik Groenborg 2310004 231 Allerod OK 46:40 + 3:53
7. Zrník Tomáš OSN0606 B SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 47:00 + 4:13
8. Dolejší Jan DOK0602 A OK Doksy 47:53 + 5:06
9. Čihák Jan HOR0601 A TJ Jiskra Hořice 48:06 + 5:19
10. Zurynek Jan TJN0605 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 49:03 + 6:16
11. Nejezchleb Vojtěch TUR0503 B OOB TJ Turnov 49:32 + 6:45
12. Březina Karel CHA0605 B OK Chrastava 51:00 + 8:13
13. Mackevičius Tadas 5220008 522 ORIENS 51:17 + 8:30
14. Murenas Kasparas 5230020 523 Medeina OK 52:19 + 9:32
15. Strolia Salvijus 5220009 522 ORIENS 53:08 + 10:21
16. Zádrapa Marian Petr MOV0503 B SKOB Ostrava 60:00 + 17:13
17. Vodička Igor UOL0502 B SOB Olomouc 60:18 + 17:31
18. Šolmanis Uvis 5060002 506 Auseklis IK 68:27 + 25:40
19. Jareš Ondřej KUL0600 C KOB Ústí nad Labem 69:10 + 26:23
20. Bozděch Tobiáš KPY0504 B SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 73:04 + 30:17
21. Eshel Sahar 4710002 471 Emek Hefer Israel 79:46 + 36:59
22. Kuc David SCP0600 C OK Sparta Praha 105:10 + 62:23
23. Ječmen Matyáš ONO0600 B SKOB Ostrov 123:24 + 80:37
24. Koliáš Štěpán DKP0610 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 127:55 + 85:08

H16B 3.51 km, 210 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sobota Ondřej VPM0502 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 52:25
2. Karvelis Džiugas 5220007 522 ORIENS 55:24 + 2:59
3. Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 59:32 + 7:07
4. Kropáč Filip KRL0503 B Kometa Kralovice 73:03 + 20:38
5. Hlaváček Pavel PHK0601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 79:44 + 27:19
6. Dvořáček Tomáš OSN0505 B SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 101:40 + 49:15
Jíra Filip KAM0506 B OK Kamenice DISK
Dvořák Jakub BBM0502 C BETA URSUS Rosice DISK

H18A 4.55 km, 265 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tkáč Matěj JJN0401 A Team Jizerky 38:47
2. Kabát Martin PGP0408 A SK Praga 40:36 + 1:49
3. Mareš Albert DKP0308 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:33 + 2:46
4. Průša Dominik VSP0406 A USK Praha 42:05 + 3:18
5. Škácha Vít DKP0310 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:10 + 5:23
6. Nielsen Hans Groenborg 2310003 231 Allerod OK 46:32 + 7:45
7. Waldhauser Štěpán TUR0409 A OOB TJ Turnov 46:36 + 7:49
8. Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel DOR0409 A OK Dobříš 48:39 + 9:52
9. Peterka Jakub LLI0404 A LOK-o Liberec 48:41 + 9:54
10. Hnízdil Matěj KAS0301 B KOB Kamenický Šenov 53:58 + 15:11
11. Procinger Jakub VRL0305 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 55:08 + 16:21
12. Novota Lukáš Mário 6540002 654 ATU Košice 55:47 + 17:00
13. Krampla Michal Jan UOL0302 B SOB Olomouc 56:14 + 17:27
14. Dundáček Karel SJH0401 B SOS Jindřichův Hradec 56:30 + 17:43
15. Weissar Samuel LPM0300 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 64:27 + 25:40
16. Mellan Jonáš TUR0308 B OOB TJ Turnov 66:14 + 27:27
17. Snížek Martin DOR0405 A OK Dobříš 67:49 + 29:02
18. Kuc Radim SCP0400 C OK Sparta Praha 82:30 + 43:43
19. Baldrian Tomáš VSP0405 B USK Praha 95:50 + 57:03
20. Vejražka David KPY0401 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 110:12 + 71:25
21. Wylenmann Aurel 6330005 633 OLG Pfäffikon 126:05 + 87:18
Janas Adam PGP0404 B SK Praga DISK
Hřivna Jakub PGP0305 B SK Praga DISK
Snížek Ondřej DOR0406 B OK Dobříš DISK

H18B 3.89 km, 230 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Spundzevičius Gytis 5220021 522 ORIENS 59:54
2. Přibyl Jan OSN0300 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 60:53 + 0:59
3. Dvořáček Jakub OSN0303 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 86:22 + 26:28
Pavlík Matěj LIT0401 C KOB Litvínov DISK

H20A 5.25 km, 295 m, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 5184

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Zalaba Tomáš SHK0105 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 64:23 5384
2. Klement David DKP0110 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 65:27 + 1:04 5216
3. Janas Petr PGP0200 A SK Praga 71:04 + 6:41 4711
4. Jirka Matyáš UOL0203 A SOB Olomouc 72:53 + 8:30 4499
5. Nešpor Jan TTR0101 B OOB Třebíč 83:58 + 19:35 3620
6. Paleček Ondřej STH0105 R SK Studenec 88:45 + 24:22 3218
Švarc Antonín DKP0203 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK 0

H20B 3.69 km, 220 m, 10 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 0

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kundrata Jan TZL0203 B SKOB Zlín 49:18
2. Bradáč David LLI0203 B LOK-o Liberec 57:03 + 7:45
3. Procinger Jan VRL0102 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 57:23 + 8:05
4. Hrdlička Jan SLA0200 C SKOB Slaný 96:35 + 47:17

H21E 6.28 km, 370 m, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 9021

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 R OOB TJ Turnov 59:01 9045
2. Glonek Jakub KAM9602 E OK Kamenice 59:14 + 0:13 8982
3. Mrázek Jan SJC8102 E Sportcentrum Jičín 59:16 + 0:15 8947
4. Fürst Matouš DOK9602 R OK Doksy 60:15 + 1:14 8768
5. Wolf Daniel TUR9100 R OOB TJ Turnov 62:24 + 3:23 8415
6. Vandas Daniel PHK9805 E OK 99 Hradec Králové 63:05 + 4:04 8285
7. Navrátil Šimon PGP9702 R SK Praga 63:11 + 4:10 8242
8. Šmelík Martin KAM9604 C OK Kamenice 64:07 + 5:06 8075
9. Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 67:29 + 8:28 7547
10. Schulhof Jan TUR8900 R OOB TJ Turnov 67:32 + 8:31 7514
11. Sklenář Martin AOP9501 C Orientační Běh Opava 68:00 + 8:59 7420
12. Flašar Jan PGP8610 R SK Praga 69:25 + 10:24 7186
13. Neumann Josef TUR8407 C OOB TJ Turnov 69:56 + 10:55 7085
14. Nakvosas Gytis TBM9508 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 69:58 + 10:57 7056
15. Kretzschmar Matthias 3870005 387 USV TU Dresden 70:00 + 10:59
16. Bořil Jan TB9700 TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno 70:37 + 11:36
17. Barany Tamas 1330001 133 ASKÖ Henndorf 70:47 + 11:46
18. Veselý Jakub PGP9503 R SK Praga 71:19 + 12:18 6835
19. Jonáš Martin PGP9606 C SK Praga 71:23 + 12:22 6802
20. Rusý Tomáš KAM9301 R OK Kamenice 72:12 + 13:11 6660
21. Nagy Josef TJN0006 R OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 74:25 + 15:24 6318
22. Bravený Vít ZBM9102 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 74:33 + 15:32 6276
23. Uhlík Michal SJC8007 C Sportcentrum Jičín 74:45 + 15:44 6225
24. Mitrikas Darius 5270002 527 OSK Arboro 75:34 + 16:33
25. Melecký Martin SSU9001 C SK Severka Šumperk 76:40 + 17:39 5930
26. Kobr Tomáš TJN8901 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 82:22 + 23:21 5101
27. Gipas Marijonas 5230012 523 Medeina OK 83:29 + 24:28
28. Zikmund Zdeněk SJC9703 C Sportcentrum Jičín 87:20 + 28:19 4381
29. Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 91:08 + 32:07 3830
30. Šafka Daniel KAM9105 C OK Kamenice 136:09 + 77:08 0
Mockaitis Rejus 5230029 523 Medeina OK DISK
Buzek Martin PGP8401 C SK Praga DISK 0
Semík Ondřej KAM9401 C OK Kamenice DISK 0
Dulius Dominykas 5270001 527 OSK Arboro DISK

H21A 5.52 km, 330 m, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 7076

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Černý Ondřej EKP8511 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 59:14 7333
2. Tichý Tomáš SJH9201 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 59:41 + 0:27 7259
3. Švihovský Jaromír JJN8000 C Team Jizerky 65:29 + 6:15 6573
4. Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 67:00 + 7:46 6379
5. Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 R OOB TJ Turnov 67:07 + 7:53 6346
6. Martan Jiří VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 67:39 + 8:25 6266
7. Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 C Sportcentrum Jičín 70:08 + 10:54 5966
8. Pova Ondřej KRL9304 C Kometa Kralovice 70:47 + 11:33 5874
9. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 C OK Jihlava 70:49 + 11:35 5852
10. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C SK Praga 71:29 + 12:15 5759
11. Pašek František KAM7600 C OK Kamenice 72:29 + 13:15 5629
12. Hájek Adam KAM9202 C OK Kamenice 73:14 + 14:00 5528
13. Zabořil Vojtěch TUR0110 A OOB TJ Turnov 75:25 + 16:11 5268
14. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod 76:12 + 16:58 5165
15. Richter Friedmar 3870001 387 USV TU Dresden 76:33 + 17:19
16. Čechlovský Jan CHA9300 C OK Chrastava 78:20 + 19:06 4913
17. Kučera Michal STH9201 C SK Studenec 79:04 + 19:50 4817
18. Ramba Jiří DKP8606 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 79:29 + 20:15 4756
19. Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 C SKOB Ostrava 80:54 + 21:40 4586
20. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 82:25 + 23:11 4406
21. Fröhlich Martin DKP8207 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 82:50 + 23:36 4346
22. Šrubař Michal ZBM8607 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 86:47 + 27:33 3905
23. Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 90:50 + 31:36 3456
24. Koucký Roman EKP6301 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 91:30 + 32:16 3374
25. Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 96:02 + 36:48 2877
26. Mašata Roman PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 99:33 + 40:19 2493
27. Kříž Jan 8080006 808 NEREG. TJ Radon Vysoká Pec 100:56 + 41:42
28. Dvořáček Dan MFP7903 C Matfyz Praha 107:30 + 48:16 1640
29. Šklíba David TJN9902 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 123:47 + 64:33 0
Kučera Tomáš STH9402 C SK Studenec DISK 0

H21B 4.44 km, 260 m, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 5618

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 54:07 5705
2. Picek Jan TJN9101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 54:37 + 0:30 5631
3. Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 C OK Kamenice 56:10 + 2:03 5451
4. Pešík Marek JLI8301 C OB Jizerky 58:51 + 4:44 5158
5. Klomínský Václav KPY8700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 63:10 + 9:03 4703
6. Deml Tomáš LPU9502 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 64:40 + 10:33 4534
7. Macek Jiří LIT8401 C KOB Litvínov 64:58 + 10:51 4486
8. Bernatík Lukáš SFM9801 C O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 66:52 + 12:45 4278
9. Šmaus Jan TJN9700 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 68:37 + 14:30 4088
10. Nerad Jaroslav LIT9001 C KOB Litvínov 69:55 + 15:48 3943
11. Malý Jakub SVS9100 C Orientklub Vsetín 71:40 + 17:33 3755
12. Procházka Tomáš LPU9110 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 71:48 + 17:41 3726
13. Spilka Marek DKL8300 C KOB Kladno 73:12 + 19:05 3574
14. Jurica Jan LPU9611 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 74:31 + 20:24 3432
15. Szenczi Gabriel VLI8700 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 75:23 + 21:16 3334
16. Žák Jan LPU9802 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 79:14 + 25:07 2950
17. Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 C SK Praga 80:00 + 25:53 2864
18. Lužnický Jiří LIT8501 C KOB Litvínov 81:11 + 27:04 2739
19. Kolaja Jan VLI8100 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 85:12 + 31:05 2346
20. Klíma Kamil DKL8201 C KOB Kladno 88:47 + 34:40 1997
21. Janeček Mirek TJN9804 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 93:21 + 39:14 1559
22. Bugár Gergely 4320004 432 HSE Budapest 117:27 + 63:20
Rýdel Jiří KAM9200 C OK Kamenice DISK 0

H21C 3.70 km, 220 m, 10 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 2836

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 44:46 3029
2. Švarc Lukáš JEN9001 C OB Jenišovice 45:12 + 0:26 2976
3. Hasman Ondřej VPM0002 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 54:06 + 9:20 2433
4. Vejstrk Daniel CHA9105 C OK Chrastava 59:57 + 15:11 2075
5. Vacek Vladimír KNC9300 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 61:50 + 17:04 1949
6. Pilc Oldřich SPR5100 C SK SKI - SPORT Praděd 65:13 + 20:27 1740
7. Žákovec Jan KRL9505 C Kometa Kralovice 66:32 + 21:46 1650
8. Zámečník Pavel 8120003 812 NEREG. Zámečníci 68:24 + 23:38
9. Brettschneider Max 3840005 384 Kaulsdorfer-OLV Berlin 69:25 + 24:39
10. Thiemel Jiří TBM8905 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 75:15 + 30:29 1152
11. Pavel Martin JJN0004 C Team Jizerky 77:52 + 33:06 997
12. Karlík Jan TBM8809 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 85:24 + 40:38 578

H35A 4.83 km, 290 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tihon Michal PHK7905 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:44
2. Marchenko Alexey 4710001 471 Emek Hefer Israel 49:18 + 0:34
3. Viles Lleí 2610002 261 Club Orientació Bergueda 52:44 + 4:00
4. Wohanka Petr VRL7305 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 54:45 + 6:01
5. Yakir Goldner 4710004 471 Emek Hefer Israel 59:25 + 10:41
6. Hrádek Tomáš ROU8301 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 60:28 + 11:44
7. Průša Michal VSP7310 C USK Praha 60:45 + 12:01
8. Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 C OOB Aš 64:52 + 16:08
9. Dubec Pavel SCP8003 C OK Sparta Praha 65:25 + 16:41
10. Komárek Arnošt SJH7702 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 68:04 + 19:20
11. Vojvodík Martin MOV7400 C SKOB Ostrava 69:33 + 20:49
12. Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 70:31 + 21:47
13. Lepšík Petr SJC8203 C Sportcentrum Jičín 71:16 + 22:32
14. Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 C SOBSA 76:38 + 27:54
15. Duda Miroslav ROU8009 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 77:42 + 28:58
16. Drulia Mantas 5230007 523 Medeina OK 79:27 + 30:43
17. Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C SKOB Mladá Boleslav 99:52 + 51:08
18. Schwartz Matthias 4040001 404 Berliner Turnerschaft 106:41 + 57:57
Tuček Michal DKP8202 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK

H35B 4.18 km, 250 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dubský Aleš KUL8401 C KOB Ústí nad Labem 83:12
2. Koťátko Aleš SFM8303 C O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 86:32 + 3:20
3. Janeček Ondřej SOB7001 C SOBSA 98:18 + 15:06
4. Perkner Radim ZVO8001 C OB SK Zvole 136:10 + 52:58
Bolf Vojtěch TAP8300 C KOB Tretra Praha DISK

H40A 4.57 km, 275 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horáček Michal VLI7700 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 51:30
2. Junek Petr STH7801 C SK Studenec 56:41 + 5:11
3. Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 60:45 + 9:15
4. Murenas Aurimas 5230018 523 Medeina OK 61:22 + 9:52
5. Aubets Ramon 2610006 261 Club Orientació Bergueda 64:59 + 13:29
6. Synek Antonín DOK7800 C OK Doksy 67:28 + 15:58
7. Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 70:54 + 19:24
8. Peteráč Zdeněk VLI7802 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 72:52 + 21:22
9. Polák Jaroslav CHA7500 C OK Chrastava 77:19 + 25:49
10. Bureš Michal VLI7601 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 78:26 + 26:56
11. Lehmann Karsten 3870004 387 USV TU Dresden 78:27 + 26:57
12. Neškudla Jan KAM8000 C OK Kamenice 79:01 + 27:31
13. Nemšovský Petr PGP7602 C SK Praga 79:30 + 28:00
14. Brosch Petr RBK7111 C SK Radioklub Blansko 83:01 + 31:31
15. Vlček Jiří VIC7700 C OB Vizovice 83:40 + 32:10
16. Severýn Otto VLI7402 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 85:31 + 34:01
17. Pilát Miroslav DKL7900 C KOB Kladno 88:06 + 36:36
18. Rohner Uwe 3850003 385 SV IHW Alex Berlin 88:44 + 37:14
19. Korbel Michal PHK7703 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 89:08 + 37:38
20. Běloušek Pavel CTB7602 C SK OB Chotěboř 89:19 + 37:49
21. Ječmen Vladimír ONO7900 C SKOB Ostrov 91:45 + 40:15
22. Vlašímský Robert SKV7201 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 95:30 + 44:00
23. Bouzek Petr SVS7901 C Orientklub Vsetín 95:57 + 44:27
24. Dvořák Josef PGP8006 C SK Praga 103:44 + 52:14
25. Šitra Vladimír LPM7904 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 104:01 + 52:31
26. Dvořák Pavel LPM7805 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 108:00 + 56:30
27. Turek Jan SKV7302 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 112:33 + 61:03
28. Jedlička Adam KAM7700 C OK Kamenice 117:32 + 66:02
29. Dítko Jan SKV7301 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 121:58 + 70:28
30. Tomíček Oldřich TBM7903 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 125:16 + 73:46
Dvořáček Jan TTR7701 C OOB Třebíč DISK
Feřt Martin VLI7704 C Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK

H40B 4.11 km, 245 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 57:08
2. Volkov Alexander 6510001 651 VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina 59:33 + 2:25
3. Březina Jan CHA7604 C OK Chrastava 71:44 + 14:36
4. Paul Pavel CTB7601 C SK OB Chotěboř 78:02 + 20:54
5. Přibyl Jan OSN7801 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 79:42 + 22:34
6. Kvášovský Jakub LTU7802 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 96:22 + 39:14
7. Šmehlík Ondřej 8270001 827 NEREG. OSŽ 97:16 + 40:08
8. Šperl Milan 8080002 808 NEREG. TJ Radon Vysoká Pec 99:22 + 42:14
9. Hromádka Miroslav SUL6000 C OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem 101:02 + 43:54
10. Jedlička Michal DKL8000 C KOB Kladno 104:02 + 46:54
11. Matyáš Libor CHA7603 C OK Chrastava 108:42 + 51:34
Svítil Petr PGP7810 C SK Praga DISK

H45A 4.49 km, 270 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Drahoňovský Aleš TUR7201 C OOB TJ Turnov 47:18
2. SCHMIEDEBERG Nils 3920001 392 OK Ost 53:29 + 6:11
3. Eansaar Rain 2710016 271 Myracarud 54:23 + 7:05
4. Babický Jan RUM7601 ZOOB Rumburk 55:48 + 8:30
5. Cerjaks Kaspars 5070001 507 Kapa OK 56:52 + 9:34
6. Henych Petr VLI6001 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 58:18 + 11:00
7. Krasuski Marcin 5840001 584 orienteering.waw.pl 60:07 + 12:49
8. Johansson Magnus 6720004 672 NYKOPING OK 60:38 + 13:20
9. Fjodorov Ain 2710003 271 Myracarud 62:02 + 14:44
10. Illner Jakub DKP6601 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 64:06 + 16:48
11. Nielsen Niels-Peter Vest 2310001 231 Allerod OK 64:09 + 16:51
12. Baldrian Petr PGP7203 C SK Praga 64:29 + 17:11
13. Pachner Pavel CHA7501 C OK Chrastava 65:59 + 18:41
14. Gálus Igor LDC7302 C KOB Děčín 66:10 + 18:52
15. Bleidorn Stefan 3850004 385 SV IHW Alex Berlin 68:09 + 20:51
16. Suk Jiří MFP6401 C Matfyz Praha 68:15 + 20:57
17. Blažek Petr SJH7402 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 69:50 + 22:32
18. Biolik Grzegorz CHC7608 C K.O.B. Choceň 72:25 + 25:07
19. Jandera Tomáš SOB7300 C SOBSA 73:01 + 25:43
20. Schwarzenberger Stefan 6310001 631 LG Stettlen 76:47 + 29:29
21. Bradáč Stanislav LLI7201 C LOK-o Liberec 77:26 + 30:08
22. Vaitiekus Arturas 5230003 523 Medeina OK 77:54 + 30:36
23. Kabát Jan PGP6901 C SK Praga 78:04 + 30:46
24. Cherniavsky Sergey 4010001 401 OC Muenchen 78:53 + 31:35
25. Janeček Jura EKP6701 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 83:00 + 35:42
26. Fišar Miroslav KRL7201 C Kometa Kralovice 86:29 + 39:11
27. Štěpán Petr LDC7301 C KOB Děčín 88:32 + 41:14
28. Pavlík Libor LIT7605 C KOB Litvínov 89:48 + 42:30
29. Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 C SK Praga 91:44 + 44:26
30. Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 93:42 + 46:24
31. Marek Antonín STE7501 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 94:31 + 47:13
32. Bernatík Aleš SFM7201 C O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 95:09 + 47:51
33. Chramosta Tomáš KAM7601 C OK Kamenice 103:56 + 56:38
34. Vejražka Jiří KPY7400 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 108:31 + 61:13
35. Gaižutis Ramunas 5230014 523 Medeina OK 117:22 + 70:04
36. Aster Vladimír SLA6500 C SKOB Slaný 122:53 + 75:35
Dvořáček Jiří OSN7502 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě DISK
Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 C BETA URSUS Rosice DISK

H45B 3.93 km, 240 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kvapil Petr TUV7402 C SOK TJ Turnov 48:57
2. Sicker Rene 3930002 393 Wehrsdorf OL-Team 61:03 + 12:06
3. Odehnal Luděk ADA7400 C OOB Spartak Adamov 65:28 + 16:31
4. Adamovský Michal TYN7200 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 65:56 + 16:59
5. Jirous Jiří TAP7201 C KOB Tretra Praha 66:37 + 17:40
6. Toman Ondřej LBM7517 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 66:54 + 17:57
7. Janošík Radek VCB7402 C OB České Budějovice 67:20 + 18:23
8. Svoboda Jiří DKP7504 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 70:49 + 21:52
9. Jareš Daniel KUL6900 C KOB Ústí nad Labem 74:11 + 25:14
10. Holík Jaromír ONO7502 C SKOB Ostrov 75:06 + 26:09
11. Novák Petr RUM7401 C ZOOB Rumburk 76:07 + 27:10
12. Hinterholzinger Petr KUL6702 C KOB Ústí nad Labem 80:45 + 31:48
13. Štípek Rostislav TZL5702 C SKOB Zlín 81:59 + 33:02
14. Keraišis Marius 5230027 523 Medeina OK 85:11 + 36:14
15. Balga Jiří DKP7302 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 105:02 + 56:05
16. Valenta Jan ROZ6600 C OK Roztoky 105:07 + 56:10
17. Balej Jiří KAM7201 C OK Kamenice 112:02 + 63:05
18. Furmánek Zdeněk KVS7400 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 120:36 + 71:39
19. Urbánek Martin SFM7400 C O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 125:33 + 76:36
Ulman Aleš TJN7201 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DISK
Čtrnáct Jiří PGP7603 C SK Praga DISK
Dvořák Radim KUL7501 C KOB Ústí nad Labem DISK

H50A 4.33 km, 260 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Korb Randy 2710010 271 Myracarud 47:53
2. Vydra Ivan CHA6600 C OK Chrastava 48:12 + 0:19
3.