Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-05, Kategorie: Muži

4867     H21C                  01.05.2019 RVP = 7452  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  48:58  7945  7652
  2 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  53:37  7284  7299
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  54:43  7128  7043
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  55:18  7045  7240
  5 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  55:22  7035  6670
  6 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  56:47  6834  6873
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  57:45  6697  7463
  8 Hepner David                   SHK7601  57:45  6697  7203
  9 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  58:59  6521  7607
 10 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  59:21  6469  7193
 11 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  61:39  6142  6746
 12 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  61:52  6111  6260
 13 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  62:05  6081  6129
 14 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  62:14  6059  3152
 15 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  62:49  5976   810
 16 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  63:14  5917  6301
 17 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  64:03  5801  4013
 18 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  66:18  5481  5809
 19 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  67:30  5311  5666
 20 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  68:20  5192  5565
 21 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  68:47  5128  5021
 22 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  69:17  5057  6213
 23 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  70:07  4939  5552
 24 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  70:24  4899  5114
 25 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  70:34  4875  5976
 26 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  71:29  4745  4664
 27 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  74:33  4309  5413
 28 Dostál Jakub                   VRL0104  74:46  4278   622
 29 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  75:47  4134  3969
 30 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  76:47  3991  4413
 31 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  80:31  3461  1413
 32 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  81:01  3390  2092
 33 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  81:53  3267  2728
 34 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  84:04  2956  4883
 35 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  96:24  1203  1889
 36 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911   DISK     0  1722
 37 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701   DISK     0  6094
 38 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001   DISK     0  5279
 39 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903   DISK     0  4709
#
4867     H21D                  01.05.2019 RVP = 2045  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  56:20  2109  1195
  2 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  56:56  2088  3215
  3 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  61:12  1938  2732
  4 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  64:23  1826   414
  5 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  65:39  1782  2142
  6 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  87:05  1028   943
  7 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  97:14   671   384
#
4965     H21L                  01.05.2019 RVP = 8470  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  12:57  8613  8744
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  13:08  8495  8302
  3 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  13:26  8302  6033
  4 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  13:35  8206  8052
  5 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  13:48  8067  3972
  6 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  14:03  7906  8318
  7 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  14:08  7852  2633
  8 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  14:16  7766  2853
  9 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  14:20  7724  7185
 10 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  14:21  7713  4137
 11 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  14:24  7681  7880
 12 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  14:30  7616  8935
 13 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  14:31  7606  7527
 14 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  14:31  7606  1380
 15 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:32  7595  7532
 16 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  14:36  7552  7595
 17 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  14:38  7531  7261
 18 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  14:41  7499  6694
 19 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  14:41  7499  5292
 20 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  14:44  7466  6823
 21 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  14:55  7348  3963
 22 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  14:57  7327  7725
 23 Siegl Matyáš                   PGP0104  14:57  7327     0
 24 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  15:01  7284  5363
 25 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  15:03  7263  6175
 26 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  15:05  7241  6788
 27 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  15:05  7241  7617
 28 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  15:06  7231  6081
 29 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:12  7166  7176
 30 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  15:23  7048  2306
 31 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  15:29  6984  6692
 32 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  15:36  6909  6442
 33 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  15:39  6877  6595
 34 Michek David                   TJN9802  15:39  6877  6182
 35 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  15:40  6866  1649
 36 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  15:40  6866  5446
 37 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  15:41  6855  6703
 38 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  15:42  6845     0
 39 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  15:44  6823  6767
 40 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  15:47  6791  4810
 41 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  15:48  6780  1965
 42 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  15:57  6684  6653
 43 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  15:58  6673  6187
 44 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  15:59  6663  5933
 45 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  15:59  6663   666
 46 Škácha Vít                     DKP0310  16:02  6630  1406
 47 Měšťan Ondřej                  TAP0100  16:04  6609   558
 48 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  16:04  6609  5404
 49 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  16:07  6577  3743
 50 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  16:09  6555  6756
 51 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  16:10  6545  2339
 52 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  16:13  6513  6169
 53 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  16:14  6502  6209
 54 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  16:23  6405  5419
 55 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  16:24  6395  5493
 56 Pašek František                KAM7600  16:31  6320  3811
 57 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  16:34  6287  3739
 58 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  16:36  6266  6228
 59 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  16:46  6159  6284
 60 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  16:48  6137  7339
 61 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  16:49  6127  4576
 62 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  16:52  6095  5295
 63 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  16:53  6084  4647
 64 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  16:53  6084  5942
 65 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  17:15  5848  5577
 66 Brabec Tomáš                   LOU8400  17:15  5848   825
 67 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  17:26  5730  5401
 68 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  17:29  5698  5443
 69 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  17:30  5687  2441
 70 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  17:34  5644  3955
 71 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  17:35  5634  1659
 72 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  17:39  5591  2034
 73 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  17:41  5569  6504
 74 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  17:45  5527  4537
 75 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  17:46  5516  4235
 76 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  17:48  5494  3416
 77 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  17:53  5441  5507
 78 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  17:53  5441  4360
 79 Rožek David                    RIC7403  17:58  5387  4025
 80 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  18:08  5280  3782
 81 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  18:24  5109  4245
 82 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  18:29  5055  4599
 83 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  18:37  4969  3404
 84 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  18:38  4959  6045
 85 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  18:40  4937  4590
 86 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  18:40  4937  4607
 87 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  18:48  4851  4695
 88 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  19:02  4701  2181
 89 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  19:10  4616  4676
 90 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  19:29  4412  3827
 91 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  20:04  4037  3369
 92 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  20:25  3812  2481
 93 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  21:07  3362  2797
 94 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  21:12  3308  2110
 95 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  23:11  2033  2115
 96 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  43:21     0  5452
 97 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900   DISK     0  5828
 98 Valach Marek                   TAP9703   DISK     0  4264
#
4965     H21K                  01.05.2019 RVP = 2758  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  13:29  2818   643
  2 Málek Martin                   CST8902  13:51  2745  4335
  3 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  14:01  2712  4237
  4 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305  14:14  2668     0
  5 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  14:52  2542  1213
  6 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803  15:08  2488     0
  7 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  15:13  2472  1709
  8 Lampa David                    DKP7702  15:41  2378  1262
  9 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  15:43  2371   394
 10 Havlíček Tomáš                 KNC8700  16:34  2201     0
 11 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  17:08  2088  2219
 12 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  17:14  2068  1292
 13 Llobet Adrià                   DOB9201  18:07  1891   494
 14 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  19:37  1591   358
 15 Paulino Jose                   MKP8600  24:42   574     0
 16 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513   DISK     0   303
 17 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200   DISK     0   376
#
5018     H21                   01.05.2019 RVP = 5192  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  41:14  5678  6430
  2 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  44:28  5309  6718
  3 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  50:47  4588  5246
  4 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  58:05  3755  1902
  5 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  59:34  3586  3143
  6 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  66:21  2812  4422
  7 Rosenbaum Ondřej               JES0001  89:15   198   264
#
4868     H21C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 7840  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  70:45  8343  7570
  2 Hepner David                   SHK7601  75:17  7852  7203
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  75:49  7795  8012
  4 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  76:31  7719  7527
  5 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  76:49  7687  8302
  6 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  78:08  7544  7240
  7 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  78:14  7533  7323
  8 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  79:46  7368  5330
  9 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  80:01  7341  7788
 10 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  80:50  7252  7038
 11 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  84:40  6838  6873
 12 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  86:31  6638  7219
 13 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  89:37  6302  1337
 14 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  90:19  6227  6189
 15 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  94:23  5787  6612
 16 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  96:32  5555  5021
 17 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  98:35  5333  4013
 18 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  99:10  5270  3152
 19 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501 108:16  4286  4664
 20 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 118:56  3132  4413
 21 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 121:11  2889  4883
 22 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 122:38  2732  2113
 23 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301 135:52  1301   802
 24 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400   DISK     0  3012
 25 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801   DISK     0  4943
#
4868     H21D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 2170  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  56:41  2295   716
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  58:22  2231  1206
  3 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  61:26  2116  1195
  4 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  64:38  1995  2732
  5 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  65:50  1950  3215
  6 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  69:03  1829  2142
  7 Tomalík Onřej                  SHK8904  73:32  1660  1557
#
5006     H21C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 8007  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  32:45  8391  8290
  2 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  35:03  7856  6845
  3 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  35:24  7774  6604
  4 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  36:40  7479  6985
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  36:45  7460  7667
  6 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  37:09  7367  7560
  7 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  37:16  7340  8814
  8 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  37:55  7188  6723
  9 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  39:42  6773  7532
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  39:42  6773  6442
 11 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  40:34  6571   835
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  41:07  6443  7245
 13 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  42:18  6168  1276
 14 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  42:30  6121  5613
 15 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  42:33  6110  5477
 16 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  43:14  5951  6946
 17 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  43:15  5947  5980
 18 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  43:16  5943  5809
 19 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  43:32  5881  5697
 20 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  45:10  5501  4751
 21 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  47:00  5074  6631
 22 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  47:02  5066  5572
 23 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  47:21  4993  5673
 24 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  47:39  4923  1690
 25 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  47:56  4857  5484
 26 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  48:00  4841  5295
 27 Málek Martin                   CST8902  48:04  4826  4335
 28 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  48:27  4737  5173
 29 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  49:06  4585  3009
 30 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  49:25  4512  5493
 31 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  49:32  4484  4869
 32 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  50:13  4325  4184
 33 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  50:36  4236  6823
 34 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  50:37  4232  4098
 35 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  50:56  4159  6409
 36 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  51:29  4031  4151
 37 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  52:11  3868  4131
 38 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  52:23  3821  1830
 39 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  53:21  3596  3625
 40 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  53:34  3546  3805
 41 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  54:24  3352  4037
 42 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  54:57  3224     0
 43 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  56:35  2844  3990
 44 Čermák Marek                   RUZ0001  57:34  2615   602
 45 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002  60:19  1975   546
 46 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  64:10  1078  3612
 47 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  65:01   881  1303
 48 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  82:16     0  2491
 49 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  86:04     0  2414
 50 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100  87:31     0     0
 51 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  92:24     0   130
 52 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700   DISK     0  7703
 53 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602   DISK     0  7497
 54 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505   DISK     0   585
 55 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309   DISK     0  2817
#
5006     H21D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 784   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  44:24   878   775
  2 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  53:12   742   376
  3 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  53:54   731   614
  4 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  59:16   648   380
  5 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  65:56   544  1763
  6 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  78:51   344    14
  7 Vinopal Tomáš                  PZR7905   DISK     0   387
#
5007     H21C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 8007  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:33  8109  7532
  2 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  14:44  8010  7497
  3 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  14:56  7901  6946
  4 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  15:07  7802  7667
  5 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  15:10  7774  7703
  6 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  15:15  7729  6604
  7 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  15:40  7503  6409
  8 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  15:46  7448  7560
  9 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  15:58  7340  7245
 10 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  16:12  7213  8290
 11 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  16:23  7113  6985
 12 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  16:35  7005  6845
 13 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  16:38  6978   835
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  16:52  6851  6442
 15 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  17:06  6724  6750
 16 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  17:18  6615  6631
 17 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  17:19  6606  5493
 18 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  17:30  6507  5613
 19 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  17:38  6434  6723
 20 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  17:43  6389  6823
 21 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  17:46  6362  5980
 22 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  17:47  6353  2817
 23 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  17:58  6253  4131
 24 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  18:23  6027  3009
 25 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  18:27  5991  5295
 26 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  18:30  5964  5673
 27 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505  18:31  5955   585
 28 Málek Martin                   CST8902  18:33  5936  4335
 29 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  18:52  5764  4869
 30 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  18:55  5737  4151
 31 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  19:08  5620  1142
 32 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  19:09  5610  4751
 33 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  19:14  5565  5673
 34 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  19:17  5538  2200
 35 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  19:29  5429  4098
 36 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  19:52  5221  5484
 37 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  19:54  5203  4338
 38 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  20:07  5085  5173
 39 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  20:19  4977  3805
 40 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  20:26  4913  5809
 41 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  20:29  4886  3990
 42 Čermák Marek                   RUZ0001  21:52  4135   602
 43 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002  22:06  4008   546
 44 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  22:54  3573  2414
 45 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  24:03  2949     0
 46 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  24:31  2695  2491
 47 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  24:40  2614  1830
 48 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100  24:44  2577     0
 49 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  24:55  2478  4037
 50 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  25:01  2423   130
 51 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  26:01  1880  3625
 52 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  26:40  1527   376
 53 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  27:06  1292  4479
 54 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300   DISK     0  8814
 55 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903   DISK     0  1303
#
5007     H21D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 813   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  16:28   845   775
  2 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  16:44   832  1763
  3 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  18:14   761   525
  4 Knap Miroslav                  PZR7402  20:35   650     0
  5 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  24:23   470   380
  6 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  30:29   180    14
  7 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701   DISK     0   614
  8 Štěpánek Jan                   PZR7905   DISK     0   387
#
5054     H21                   04.05.2019 RVP = 7170  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  34:09  7730  4000
  2 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  37:06  7134  7691
  3 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  37:23  7077  6346
  4 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  37:57  6963  5551
  5 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  39:42  6609  7511
  6 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  39:59  6552  4829
  7 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  40:05  6532  7197
  8 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  40:46  6394  6792
  9 Světnický František            STE0204  41:17  6289  6142
 10 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  42:34  6030  3281
 11 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  43:08  5916  5845
 12 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  43:26  5855  6661
 13 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  43:32  5835  5995
 14 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  45:39  5407  4912
 15 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  47:21  5064  6028
 16 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  48:25  4849  2042
 17 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  48:32  4825  5239
 18 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  49:00  4731  5016
 19 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  52:48  3963  4622
 20 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  54:49  3556   469
 21 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  56:37  3192  4268
 22 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  63:10  1869  2156
 23 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  63:47  1745  3173
 24 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  71:38   159   290
 25 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701   DISK     0  2205
#
4932     H21C                  08.05.2019 RVP = 7756  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  38:46  8064  7731
  2 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  40:37  7709  7299
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  41:44  7494  7560
  4 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  42:31  7344  7480
  5 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  42:50  7283  5778
  6 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  42:57  7261  8367
  7 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  43:21  7184  7607
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  43:34  7142  7514
  9 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  45:42  6732  7287
 10 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  45:42  6732  6631
 11 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  45:48  6713   963
 12 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  46:02  6668  6946
 13 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  46:31  6575  6624
 14 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  47:34  6374  5442
 15 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  47:48  6329  6367
 16 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  49:30  6002  6066
 17 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  51:08  5689  6096
 18 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  51:16  5663  5806
 19 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  52:40  5394  3559
 20 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  53:53  5160  5976
 21 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  54:21  5071  5292
 22 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  57:15  4513     0
 23 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  62:16  3550  1781
 24 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  64:36  3101  3625
 25 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  69:10  2224     0
 26 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  78:46   380  3146
 27 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  80:15    95  3266
 28 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  80:39    18   221
 29 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533  91:43     0   232
 30 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801   DISK     0  6661
#
4932     H21D                  08.05.2019 RVP = 2376  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  49:23  2438  1588
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  50:56  2365  2403
  3 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  51:48  2324  2562
  4 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  52:26  2295  2156
  5 Věžník Václav                  ADA9200  53:10  2260     0
  6 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516  54:52  2181     0
  7 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  59:48  1950  1239
  8 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  60:14  1929  1499
  9 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  65:06  1701   218
 10 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  68:15  1554  3169
 11 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  75:14  1226  1255
 12 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 129:00     0    28
 13 Otrusina David                 VBM8205   DISK     0   995
#
4966     H21K                  08.05.2019 RVP = 2424  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  35:39  2671   643
  2 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  35:48  2661  1498
  3 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  44:49  2086  1768
  4 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  48:17  1865  1184
  5 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  48:34  1847  1038
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  52:20  1607  3782
  7 Špringer Tomáš                 LCE8101  52:40  1585   328
  8 Lampa David                    DKP7702  59:33  1146  1262
  9 Bednařík Marek                 DKL8300  67:17   653   453
 10 Fiala Jakub                    SLA8500  68:10   596     0
 11 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  68:41   563  1689
 12 Hora Michal                    LBE7901  69:15   527     0
 13 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800 102:38     0   588
 14 Brabec Tomáš                   LOU8400 694:15     0   825
 15 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312   DISK     0  1723
 16 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702   DISK     0  3160
#
4966     H21L                  08.05.2019 RVP = 8412  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  35:04  8729  8744
  2 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  35:31  8621  8935
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  36:28  8392  7652
  4 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  37:40  8104  7570
  5 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  38:23  7931  7176
  6 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  38:49  7827  7723
  7 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  38:54  7807  7261
  8 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  39:11  7739  8318
  9 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  39:18  7711  8052
 10 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  40:49  7346  7949
 11 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  40:49  7346  7617
 12 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  40:54  7326  3972
 13 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  41:04  7286  8012
 14 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  41:10  7262  6756
 15 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  41:16  7238  7245
 16 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  41:27  7194  7595
 17 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  41:35  7162  6788
 18 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  42:06  7037  7287
 19 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  42:09  7025  7132
 20 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  42:20  6981  7511
 21 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  42:34  6925  6772
 22 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  42:36  6917  6718
 23 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  42:38  6909  7289
 24 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  42:41  6897  5982
 25 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  42:59  6825  6653
 26 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  43:29  6705  5933
 27 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  43:41  6657  6816
 28 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  44:10  6541  6746
 29 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  44:12  6533  7076
 30 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  44:51  6376  6351
 31 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  45:10  6300  7079
 32 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  45:23  6248  6632
 33 Pašek František                KAM7600  45:35  6200  3811
 34 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  45:37  6192  5828
 35 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  45:46  6156  5363
 36 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  45:59  6104  6260
 37 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  46:04  6084  6173
 38 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  47:00  5859  6209
 39 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  47:02  5851  7193
 40 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  47:30  5739  5810
 41 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  47:31  5735  6187
 42 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  48:15  5559  5884
 43 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  48:46  5434  6595
 44 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  49:19  5302  6442
 45 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  49:24  5282  6228
 46 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  49:25  5278  4849
 47 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  49:29  5262  6284
 48 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  49:51  5174  6175
 49 Rožek David                    RIC7403  49:57  5150  4025
 50 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  50:42  4970  4851
 51 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  50:48  4945  6703
 52 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  50:49  4941  5588
 53 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  51:02  4889  4810
 54 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  51:21  4813  5004
 55 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  51:35  4757  5446
 56 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  51:57  4669  5493
 57 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  52:06  4633  5647
 58 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  52:10  4617  6237
 59 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  53:01  4412  3371
 60 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  53:45  4236  3739
 61 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  54:15  4116  5512
 62 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  54:27  4068  4599
 63 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  55:35  3795  2441
 64 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  55:36  3791  4151
 65 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  55:41  3771  4537
 66 Málek Martin                   CST8902  55:47  3747  4335
 67 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  55:51  3731  5419
 68 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  56:44  3519  3827
 69 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  57:44  3278  4235
 70 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  58:12  3166  5444
 71 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  58:30  3094  5942
 72 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  61:35  2353  2200
 73 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  61:36  2349  2493
 74 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  61:57  2264  4676
 75 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  63:38  1860  5404
 76 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  65:17  1463  3211
 77 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  65:25  1431  5195
 78 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  65:59  1294  2130
 79 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  67:06  1026  5330
 80 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  70:00   329  2168
 81 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  71:21     4  3416
 82 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  71:47     0  5443
 83 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  72:48     0  2115
 84 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  73:24     0  3349
 85 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  88:05     0  2966
 86 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  95:34     0  3955
 87 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  6177
#
4296     H20A                  11.05.2019 RVP = 8168  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  11:52  8841  8833
  2 Dekrét Jakub                   ZBM9907  12:08  8650     0
  3 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  12:22  8483  8148
  4 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  12:33  8353  7672
  5 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  12:40  8269  8241
  6 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  13:01  8019  1754
  7 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  13:11  7900  7519
  8 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  13:13  7876  6202
  9 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  13:18  7817  7946
 10 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  13:23  7757  4823
 11 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  13:24  7745  6873
 12 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  13:32  7650  7323
 13 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  13:50  7436  7664
 14 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  14:02  7293  2116
 15 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  14:04  7269  3095
 16 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  14:12  7174  6612
 17 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  14:14  7150  5928
 18 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  14:35  6900  6889
 19 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  14:43  6805  4608
 20 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  15:13  6448  6204
 21 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  15:33  6210  5279
 22 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  15:38  6150  5670
 23 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  15:44  6079  3168
 24 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  15:45  6067  5673
 25 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  15:52  5984  5536
 26 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  16:16  5698  1058
 27 Kaprál Jan                     SSU0000  18:34  4055     0
#
4296     H21A                  11.05.2019 RVP = 7821  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  12:38  8416  7667
  2 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  12:54  8243  7787
  3 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  12:57  8211  7299
  4 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  13:02  8157  7918
  5 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  13:15  8017  7038
  6 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  13:18  7985  7044
  7 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  13:18  7985  7532
  8 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  13:20  7963  7723
  9 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  13:21  7953  7703
 10 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  13:28  7877  7339
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  13:28  7877  7474
 12 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  13:30  7856  7729
 13 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  13:35  7802  7595
 14 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  13:37  7780  6677
 15 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  13:39  7759  7617
 16 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  13:40  7748  7759
 17 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  13:43  7716  6946
 18 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  13:43  7716  7347
 19 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  13:45  7694  6823
 20 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  13:46  7683  7691
 21 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  13:48  7662  7065
 22 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  13:49  7651  7088
 23 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  13:51  7629  7607
 24 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  13:51  7629  7911
 25 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  13:52  7619  7219
 26 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  13:53  7608  7497
 27 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  13:55  7586  7527
 28 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  14:00  7532  7560
 29 Hepner David                   SHK7601  14:01  7522  7203
 30 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  14:03  7500  4829
 31 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  14:03  7500  7631
 32 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  14:04  7489  6731
 33 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  14:07  7457  7548
 34 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  14:09  7436  7079
 35 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  14:11  7414  7261
 36 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  14:13  7392  7289
 37 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  14:13  7392  7725
 38 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  14:18  7339  7493
 39 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  14:20  7317  6788
 40 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  14:21  7306  6718
 41 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  14:22  7296  7511
 42 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  14:24  7274  7726
 43 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  14:33  7177  6904
 44 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  14:35  7156  6900
 45 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  14:35  7156  7070
 46 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  14:35  7156  7193
 47 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  14:35  7156  7480
 48 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  14:42  7080  6694
 49 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  14:43  7069  6746
 50 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  14:50  6994  7514
 51 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  14:51  6983  7245
 52 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  14:55  6940  7225
 53 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  14:55  6940  7231
 54 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  14:58  6908  7051
 55 Král Václav                    SSU8243  14:58  6908  7552
 56 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  14:59  6897  6792
 57 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  15:00  6886  6845
 58 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  15:03  6854  6672
 59 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  15:04  6843  6723
 60 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  15:11  6768  7029
 61 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  15:13  6746  7299
 62 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  15:22  6649  6937
 63 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  15:25  6617  7287
 64 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  15:28  6585  5778
 65 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  15:30  6563  6852
 66 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  15:49  6358  5224
 67 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717   DISK     0  7185
 68 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602   DISK     0  7415
#
4296     H21C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 6619  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  13:20  7063  6630
  2 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  13:23  7036  4025
  3 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  13:33  6949  6346
  4 Chmelař Lukáš                  SHK9102  13:34  6941     0
  5 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  13:34  6941  3230
  6 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  13:46  6836  5086
  7 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  13:53  6775  6213
  8 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  13:56  6749  1573
  9 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  13:57  6740  6187
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  14:02  6697  6442
 11 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  14:05  6671  6605
 12 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  14:19  6549  6595
 13 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  14:22  6522  6415
 14 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  14:23  6514  6504
 15 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  14:24  6505  5980
 16 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  14:24  6505  5979
 17 Pašek František                KAM7600  14:26  6488  3811
 18 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  14:29  6461  5512
 19 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  14:34  6418  6224
 20 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  14:36  6400  4912
 21 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  14:37  6392  6597
 22 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  14:39  6374  6209
 23 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  14:41  6357  5728
 24 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  14:44  6331  6632
 25 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  14:50  6279  6228
 26 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  14:53  6252  6631
 27 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  14:54  6244  3281
 28 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  14:54  6244  3602
 29 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  14:55  6235  5766
 30 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  14:55  6235  6351
 31 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  14:57  6218  5551
 32 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  14:58  6209  6329
 33 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  15:00  6191  4326
 34 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  15:01  6183  4131
 35 Michek David                   TJN9802  15:08  6122  6182
 36 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  15:25  5974  4622
 37 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  15:26  5965  5809
 38 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  15:28  5947  5016
 39 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  15:31  5921  5034
 40 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  15:39  5852  5446
 41 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  15:43  5817  5507
 42 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  15:44  5808  2863
 43 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  15:49  5765     0
 44 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  15:53  5730  4855
 45 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  16:04  5634  5572
 46 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  16:06  5616  5443
 47 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  16:09  5590  4321
 48 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  16:16  5529  4537
 49 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  16:22  5477   680
 50 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  16:28  5425  3173
 51 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  16:33  5381  5995
 52 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  16:49  5242  1413
 53 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  16:54  5198  1736
 54 Smékal David                   UOL7503  17:06  5094  1467
 55 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  17:19  4980  5417
 56 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  17:24  4937  4059
 57 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  17:41  4789  5976
 58 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  17:48  4728  3147
 59 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  18:16  4484  4268
 60 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  18:20  4449  4360
 61 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  18:31  4353   382
 62 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  18:47  4214  6028
 63 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  18:51  4179   747
 64 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  19:23  3900  4271
 65 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  19:54  3630   303
 66 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  20:37  3255     0
 67 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  21:31  2785   376
 68 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  21:53  2593    52
 69 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  22:20  2358  1499
 70 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  27:03     0  4380
 71 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  44:36     0  1483
 72 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403   DISK     0  4528
 73 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931   DISK     0  4482
 74 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606   DISK     0  6096
 75 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902   DISK     0  6376
#
4296     M21E                  11.05.2019 RVP = 9452  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  13:11 10053  8744
  2 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  13:14 10015  9270
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  13:16  9990 10000
  4 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  13:52  9536  8673
  5 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  13:55  9498  8362
  6 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  14:01  9422  8620
  7 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  14:08  9334  8503
  8 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  14:16  9233  9143
  9 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  14:16  9233  9344
 10 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  14:26  9106  8302
 11 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  14:32  9031  8271
 12 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  14:36  8980  8779
 13 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  14:45  8867  8556
 14 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  14:52  8778  8466
 15 Procházka David                LPU9113  14:52  8778  8707
 16 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  14:52  8778  8807
 17 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  14:53  8766  8645
 18 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  15:03  8639  8791
 19 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  15:03  8639  9184
 20 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  15:04  8627  8318
 21 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  15:07  8589  8757
 22 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  15:08  8576  8367
 23 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  15:09  8564  8166
 24 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  15:15  8488  8052
 25 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  15:18  8450  8716
 26 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  15:19  8437  8667
 27 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  15:21  8412  7949
 28 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  15:27  8336  7919
 29 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  15:29  8311  8041
 30 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  15:42  8147  8023
 31 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  15:45  8109  8010
 32 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  15:49  8059  8866
 33 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  16:08  7819  8016
 34 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  16:08  7819  8312
 35 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  16:16  7718  8109
 36 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501   DISK     0   963
 37 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300   DISK     0  8814
 38 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801   DISK     0  8907
 39 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200   DISK     0  8976
 40 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919   DISK     0  9464
#
4944     H21                   11.05.2019 RVP = 5855  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  13:06  6388  8290
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  14:43  5731  5884
  3 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  15:25  5447  6767
  4 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  15:29  5420  4151
  5 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  16:33  4986   135
  6 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  17:05  4769  3584
  7 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  17:29  4607  4184
  8 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902   DISK     0  1033
#
5038     H21K                  11.05.2019 RVP = 6187  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  48:48  6386  5982
  2 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  50:15  6208  6750
  3 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  52:13  5967  6169
  4 Pustai David                   TJN9301  53:10  5850  5946
  5 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  59:49  5034  4245
  6 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  60:38  4934  5988
  7 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  61:53  4781  5610
  8 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  63:51  4539  4934
  9 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  69:15  3877  1271
 10 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  70:33  3717  3404
 11 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  70:59  3664  2095
 12 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  71:26  3609   242
 13 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  75:10  3151  3782
 14 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  75:44  3081     0
 15 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  77:10  2905   600
 16 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  77:55  2813  1853
 17 Kekrt Lukáš                    FYD9601  79:28  2623     0
 18 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  85:00  1944  3416
 19 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301   DISK     0  6045
 20 Šípoš Petr                     FYD9602   DISK     0    12
#
5038     H21L                  11.05.2019 RVP = 7403  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  74:16  8214  7673
  2 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  84:52  7273  7170
  3 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  91:04  6723  6933
  4 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  92:25  6603  6692
  5 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  92:37  6585  5934
  6 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  94:11  6446  7070
  7 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  97:07  6186  8170
  8 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  98:25  6070  6604
  9 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 103:00  5663  6173
 10 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 115:31  4552  3878
 11 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 120:29  4111  5362
 12 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 128:44  3379  5401
 13 Kopecký Pavel                  VSP7800   DISK     0     0
 14 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700   DISK     0  4422
 15 Novák Jan                      VLI9300   DISK     0  3223
#
4946     H21                   12.05.2019 RVP = 4715  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  37:46  4963  4151
  2 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  40:12  4675  5477
  3 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801  41:37  4507  2401
  4 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  42:02  4458  4479
  5 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  43:51  4243  5884
  6 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  47:26  3819   829
  7 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  49:28  3579  1998
  8 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  51:52  3295  3584
  9 Bláha Petr                     PVD8901  60:35  2264     0
 10 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  67:16  1473   135
#
5039     H21K                  12.05.2019 RVP = 2765  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  45:01  2865  3010
  2 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  46:32  2775  1271
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  48:35  2654  3782
  4 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  50:57  2514  1853
  5 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  53:41  2352     0
  6 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  55:44  2231  3444
  7 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  61:36  1884  1735
  8 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449  74:32  1118   119
#
5039     H21L                  12.05.2019 RVP = 8024  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  40:22  8232  8170
  2 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  41:11  8074  7673
  3 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  42:46  7767  8379
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  45:14  7289  7884
  5 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  45:14  7289  7070
  6 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  46:42  7005  5982
  7 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  47:23  6873  7265
  8 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  47:25  6867  8015
  9 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  47:54  6773  7176
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  47:54  6773  6750
 11 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  48:17  6699  6692
 12 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  51:19  6111  6933
 13 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  52:16  5928  7170
 14 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  53:51  5621  7148
 15 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  54:08  5566  6173
 16 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  56:56  5024  4647
 17 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  58:46  4669  5934
 18 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  58:57  4633  5610
 19 Pustai David                   TJN9301  59:05  4608  5946
 20 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  60:47  4278  6045
 21 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  60:55  4253   600
 22 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  61:08  4211  5933
 23 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  62:55  3865  4422
 24 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  63:13  3807  6213
 25 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  63:18  3791  6703
 26 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  63:31  3749     0
 27 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  64:08  3630  5404
 28 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  64:28  3565  5330
 29 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  66:03  3259   382
 30 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  67:34  2965  2181
 31 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  69:12  2649  3878
 32 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  69:34  2578  3416
 33 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  70:38  2371  4936
 34 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  70:47  2342  5401
 35 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  70:58  2306  4934
 36 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  71:40  2171  4235
 37 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  72:13  2064  3223
 38 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  72:51  1942  4963
 39 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  74:11  1684  2441
 40 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  76:43  1193  4245
 41 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  76:52  1164  4458
 42 Kekrt Lukáš                    FYD9601  78:53   773     0
 43 Ženíšek Radek                  SUL7601  80:31   457     0
 44 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  90:09     0  3404
#
    
Akce