Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2020-09, Kategorie: Muži

5792     H                     02.09.2020 RVP = 9617  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  11:27  9635  9116
  2 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  11:28  9621  9173
  3 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  11:30  9593  9994
  4 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  11:58  9202  9087
  5 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  12:07  9077  9282
  6 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  12:12  9007  9630
  7 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  12:14  8979  9561
  8 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  12:18  8923  8559
  9 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  12:45  8546  8774
 10 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  12:48  8504  3327
 11 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  12:48  8504  7976
 12 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  12:49  8490  8521
 13 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  12:59  8350  8525
 14 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  13:01  8322  7087
 15 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  13:08  8224  7252
 16 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  13:08  8224  7329
 17 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  13:11  8182  8354
 18 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  13:11  8182  7644
 19 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  13:14  8140  7344
 20 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  13:16  8113  7537
 21 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  13:17  8099  8497
 22 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  13:18  8085  3455
 23 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  13:20  8057  7691
 24 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  13:22  8029  7844
 25 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  13:22  8029  8700
 26 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  13:23  8015  7189
 27 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  13:27  7959  3120
 28 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  13:29  7931  8019
 29 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  13:30  7917  7808
 30 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  13:37  7819  5007
 31 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  13:53  7596  7687
 32 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  13:54  7582  7090
 33 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  14:01  7484  6785
 34 Dostál František               UOL0201  14:13  7316  3441
 35 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  14:16  7274  6460
 36 Světnický František            STE0204  14:21  7204  4426
 37 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  14:27  7121  7551
 38 Beneš Jindřich                 KON0404  14:28  7107  1048
 39 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  14:32  7051  6623
 40 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  14:42  6911  7644
 41 Stryk Štěpán                   KSU0306  14:43  6897     0
 42 Štábl Adam                     KSU0401  14:44  6883     0
 43 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  14:44  6883  7223
 44 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  14:54  6743  6793
 45 Štorek David                   JPV0202  15:05  6590     0
 46 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  15:07  6562  6404
 47 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  15:07  6562  6447
 48 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  15:08  6548  1870
 49 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  15:11  6506  7449
 50 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  15:14  6464  5512
 51 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  15:16  6436  3707
 52 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  15:27  6282  7613
 53 Kovařík Martin                 SIT0101  15:33  6198  4398
 54 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  15:45  6031  6792
 55 Kovařík Tomáš                  SIT0401  15:58  5849     0
 56 Svoboda Radek                  STE0207  16:01  5807  1397
 57 Pelikán Lukáš                  PGP9810  16:15  5612  3451
 58 Damek Ondřej                   SIT0503  16:23  5500     0
 59 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  16:31  5388  5575
 60 Štorek Jan                     JPV0505  16:39  5276     0
 61 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  16:41  5248  6789
 62 Procházka Josef                KON7219  16:51  5109     0
 63 Sedláček Patrik                DKP0816  17:04  4927     0
 64 Byrtus Jakub                   SIT0502  17:15  4773     0
 65 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  17:16  4759  4856
 66 Štábl Patrik                   KSU0606  17:23  4662     0
 67 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  17:26  4620  4954
 68 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  17:39  4438  5489
 69 Tomanek Lukáš                  KSU0502  19:13  3125     0
 70 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  19:13  3125     0
 71 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  19:21  3013     0
 72 Poštulka Lukáš                 STE0104  19:25  2957     0
 73 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  19:29  2901  4403
 74 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  21:14  1434     0
 75 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  21:17  1392     0
 76 Holusek Jiří                   JPV0123  21:57   834     0
 77 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  22:25   442     0
 78 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  22:39   247  2808
 79 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  22:47   135     0
 80 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  23:03     0  2095
 81 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  26:30     0     0
 82 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740   DISK     0  7711
 83 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501   DISK     0  5332
 84 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700   DISK     0   322
 85 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601   DISK     0  8781
 86 Bořánek Michal                 VSP0007   DISK     0  6122
#
5793     H                     03.09.2020 RVP = 9068  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  34:46  9225  9630
  2 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  35:12  9114  8521
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  36:10  8866  9087
  4 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  36:16  8840  8774
  5 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  38:07  8366  8354
  6 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  39:29  8016  8559
  7 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  40:09  7845  7976
  8 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  40:12  7832  7087
  9 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  40:27  7768  8497
 10 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  40:36  7729  7691
 11 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  41:11  7580  8781
 12 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  41:15  7563  8019
 13 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  41:40  7456  3327
 14 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  41:53  7401  7252
 15 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  42:50  7157  7844
 16 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  42:50  7157  7644
 17 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  43:16  7046  7344
 18 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  43:28  6995  7711
 19 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  43:31  6982  7537
 20 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  44:43  6674  5512
 21 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  45:03  6589  6792
 22 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  45:11  6555  7687
 23 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  45:25  6495  7808
 24 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  45:48  6397  7329
 25 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  46:17  6273  6785
 26 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  46:19  6264  7551
 27 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  47:55  5854  6460
 28 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  48:31  5700  5007
 29 Světnický František            STE0204  49:54  5346  4426
 30 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  53:01  4547  6789
 31 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  55:41  3863     0
 32 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  55:43  3855  1870
 33 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  55:59  3786  6404
 34 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  56:00  3782  6502
 35 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  56:07  3752  6793
 36 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  56:17  3710  4403
 37 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  57:01  3522  6447
 38 Kovařík Martin                 SIT0101  60:06  2731  4398
 39 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  60:24  2654  5489
 40 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  61:04  2483  5332
 41 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  61:15  2436  5575
 42 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  65:50  1262  7223
 43 Bořánek Michal                 VSP0007  67:30   834  6122
 44 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  68:52   484     0
 45 Poštulka Lukáš                 STE0104  70:49     0     0
 46 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  72:23     0  4954
 47 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  82:16     0     0
 48 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  87:23     0     0
 49 Pelikán Lukáš                  PGP9810  91:03     0  3451
 50 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  95:18     0     0
 51 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915 101:07     0  2095
 52 Holusek Jiří                   JPV0123   DISK     0     0
 53 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919   DISK     0  8700
#
5475     H21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 7945  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  44:06  8093  8329
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  44:17  8060  7781
  3 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  46:26  7680  7686
  4 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  48:01  7400  7889
  5 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  48:21  7341  7779
  6 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  49:07  7206  7330
  7 Hepner David                   SHK7601  49:26  7150  7610
  8 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  49:50  7079  6567
  9 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  51:40  6755  7350
 10 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  52:23  6628  3809
 11 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  55:23  6098  2477
 12 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  57:30  5724  7449
 13 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  57:59  5638  1500
 14 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  59:52  5305  5287
 15 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  60:04  5270  6070
 16 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  60:50  5135  6030
 17 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  61:31  5014  5405
 18 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  61:46  4970  5831
 19 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  62:05  4914  3545
 20 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  62:06  4911  1119
 21 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  62:49  4784  5319
 22 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  63:05  4737  5917
 23 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  65:28  4316  5351
 24 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  66:18  4168  4923
 25 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  73:34  2884  1530
 26 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501   DISK     0  7537
 27 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605   DISK     0  6305
 28 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401   DISK     0   654
 29 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700   DISK     0   795
#
5475     H21D                  05.09.2020 RVP = 2913  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  53:20  2978  2811
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  53:52  2950  2904
  3 Jedlička Lukáš                 XHK8100  56:29  2810     0
  4 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  58:35  2698  3513
  5 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  62:02  2514  1921
  6 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  64:43  2370  2130
  7 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  69:04  2138  2422
#
5636     H21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 7172  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  37:34  7323  7619
  2 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  38:33  7139  6936
  3 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  39:01  7052  2394
  4 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  39:10  7024  6740
  5 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  40:58  6688  6460
  6 Bjolek Michal                  BFM0305  41:03  6672  2616
  7 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  42:57  6317  6796
  8 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  43:27  6224  7335
  9 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911  43:50  6152   430
 10 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  45:41  5806  3078
 11 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  46:56  5573  4510
 12 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  50:41  4872  5489
 13 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  55:21  4000  4978
 14 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  64:01  2380   222
 15 Erben Martin                   SOP9001   DISK     0     0
 16 Janda Přemek                   TZL0103   DISK     0   773
#
5649     H21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 7435  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  14:55  7454  6446
  2 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  14:57  7438  7130
  3 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  15:00  7413  7755
  4 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  15:00  7413  7200
  5 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  15:28  7181  6504
  6 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  15:32  7148  5066
  7 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  15:44  7048  6997
  8 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  16:16  6783  6837
  9 Nouza Michal                   SJH0505  16:17  6775  2084
 10 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  16:36  6617  5531
 11 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  16:38  6601  6792
 12 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  16:39  6593  3285
 13 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  16:47  6526  7655
 14 Šrubař Michal                  ZBM8607  17:02  6402  5723
 15 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  17:25  6211  3435
 16 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  17:30  6170  5820
 17 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  17:37  6112  4711
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  17:50  6004  6741
 19 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  17:51  5996  4965
 20 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  18:49  5515  2086
 21 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  18:50  5507  4538
 22 Poláček Tomáš                  PZR0102  19:03  5399     0
 23 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  19:06  5375  3885
 24 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  19:12  5325  5164
 25 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  19:25  5217   207
 26 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  20:39  4604  5913
 27 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  20:41  4587  4655
 28 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  21:01  4422  1040
 29 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  22:15  3809   756
 30 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  22:42  3585   479
 31 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  22:47  3544  1732
#
5650     H21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 7435  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  32:33  7859  7130
  2 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  34:48  7374  6792
  3 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  36:12  7072  7755
  4 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  37:35  6774  3435
  5 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  38:29  6581  6837
  6 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  38:45  6523  3285
  7 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  38:50  6505  7200
  8 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  38:56  6484  5560
  9 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  39:04  6455  5820
 10 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  39:19  6401  6997
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  39:57  6265  7655
 12 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  40:14  6204  5066
 13 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  40:21  6178  5599
 14 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  40:53  6064  6504
 15 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  41:11  5999  2086
 16 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  42:08  5794  4711
 17 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  44:15  5338  5531
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  44:33  5274  6741
 19 Šrubař Michal                  ZBM8607  45:44  5019  5723
 20 Poláček Tomáš                  PZR0102  46:33  4843     0
 21 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  46:43  4807     0
 22 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  48:06  4509  5164
 23 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  48:56  4330  3885
 24 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  49:33  4197  4655
 25 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  50:03  4089   207
 26 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  51:13  3838  4965
 27 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  54:05  3220  4538
 28 Malý Jakub                     SVS9100  54:28  3138     0
 29 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  56:03  2797  1040
 30 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  71:29     0  1732
 31 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  79:20     0     0
 32 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502   DISK     0  1300
#
5968     H21                   05.09.2020 RVP = 7578  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  39:15  7804  7644
  2 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  40:56  7489  7574
  3 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  41:12  7439  7763
  4 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  41:33  7374  6418
  5 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  42:21  7224  6072
  6 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  42:39  7168  5007
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  43:25  7024  7123
  8 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  43:54  6933  6754
  9 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  46:44  6403  6612
 10 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  46:47  6393  7029
 11 Janků Marek                    STE7102  47:57  6175  1258
 12 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  48:03  6156  5958
 13 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  49:51  5819  5358
 14 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  49:53  5813  6934
 15 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  50:30  5697  7322
 16 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  50:56  5616  5855
 17 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  50:59  5607  6460
 18 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  51:06  5585  6487
 19 Špičák František               PLU8009  51:12  5566  1402
 20 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  52:31  5320  6268
 21 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  53:51  5070  7160
 22 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  54:42  4911  5563
 23 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  55:41  4727  7096
 24 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  55:42  4724  7329
 25 Gedeon Dominik                 KSU9900  56:42  4536     0
 26 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  57:04  4468  4856
 27 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  57:27  4396  5689
 28 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  60:33  3815  4580
 29 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  65:24  2907  4296
 30 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  72:35  1562  3282
 31 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  72:49  1518  4507
 32 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  76:51   763  2095
 33 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  83:43     0  5482
 34 Smékal David                   UOL7503  85:11     0  4367
 35 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 103:17     0  7223
 36 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503   DISK     0  2874
 37 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717   DISK     0   381
#
6050     H21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 7577  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  45:38  8248  7711
  2 Melecký Martin                 SSU9001  52:03  7277  7561
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  52:31  7206  6785
  4 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  57:51  6399  1366
  5 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  58:09  6353  6356
  6 Lička Adam                     TBM0326  60:13  6041  2285
  7 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  62:56  5630  5903
  8 Vedra David                    TBM7402  63:39  5521  1918
  9 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  65:06  5302  5406
 10 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  66:53  5032  3901
 11 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  67:22  4959  4997
 12 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  68:14  4828  5310
 13 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  68:40  4762  7422
 14 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  70:24  4500  5085
 15 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  75:29  3730  7613
 16 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  81:13  2863  4892
 17 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  92:41  1127  2474
 18 Veselý Martin                  RBK7502  98:25   260     0
 19 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 101:36     0  3437
 20 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710   DISK     0  2808
 21 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001   DISK     0     0
#
6050     H21D                  05.09.2020 RVP = 976   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubík Martin                   TBM8503  41:00  1102     0
  2 Sladký Marek                   PBM8604  49:34   924     0
  3 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  50:42   901  2975
  4 Macháček Petr                  ZBM0112  60:21   701     0
  5 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  60:29   698   928
#
5727     H21K                  06.09.2020 RVP = 6259  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  54:58  6663  6952
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  58:40  6269  7216
  3 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  62:39  5845  4439
  4 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  67:58  5278  5602
  5 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  68:49  5188  4860
  6 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  76:21  4386   637
  7 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  76:54  4327  1213
  8 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000  78:33  4151     0
  9 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  79:13  4080  1234
 10 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  80:30  3943  4952
 11 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  80:42  3922   904
 12 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  82:57  3682  3724
 13 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  84:47  3487  4134
 14 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  85:21  3427   291
 15 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  96:44  2214  5266
 16 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  97:53  2092   179
 17 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 113:05   473  2130
#
5727     H21L                  06.09.2020 RVP = 8088  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  69:07  8629  8051
  2 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  74:25  8051  8031
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  78:41  7585  7763
  4 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  79:26  7503  8045
  5 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  79:31  7494  7307
  6 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  80:18  7408  6373
  7 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  81:02  7328  3934
  8 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  81:05  7323  8043
  9 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  81:40  7259  6527
 10 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  83:23  7072  7079
 11 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  83:34  7052  7408
 12 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  84:12  6982  7330
 13 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  84:26  6957  7781
 14 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  84:30  6950  2100
 15 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  84:41  6930  8179
 16 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  84:57  6900  6821
 17 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  85:02  6891  7686
 18 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  85:55  6795  5405
 19 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  86:03  6780     0
 20 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  87:20  6640  7238
 21 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  87:26  6629  7209
 22 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  89:27  6409  5299
 23 Pustai David                   TJN9301  91:05  6231  5852
 24 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  91:25  6194  5773
 25 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  91:30  6185  7078
 26 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR7201  93:16  5992  6147
 27 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  93:56  5920  6721
 28 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  94:32  5854  7331
 29 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  94:43  5834  6485
 30 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  95:35  5739  5915
 31 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  96:12  5672  4274
 32 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  98:43  5397  5387
 33 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  98:43  5397  6834
 34 Přikryl Petr                   PBM6708 102:37  4971  6844
 35 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401 103:03  4924  4800
 36 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 106:10  4584  5305
 37 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 110:15  4138  6875
 38 Průša Michal                   VSP7310 111:30  4001  3602
 39 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 113:06  3827  6793
 40 Petr Jan                       TJN8200 113:10  3819  5618
 41 Protiva Tomáš                  TAP8400 114:36  3663  2468
 42 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704 117:01  3399  4830
 43 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 126:59  2311  3447
 44 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701 135:17  1404  4475
 45 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 136:47  1241  2666
 46 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 151:41     0  5517
 47 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 152:14     0  4551
 48 Henych Petr                    VLI6001   DISK     0  5830
 49 Francke Michal                 TJN8600   DISK     0  3928
 50 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401   DISK     0  8078
#
5953     H20                   06.09.2020 RVP = 7771  IP = 1.08 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  12:19  8809  8271
  2 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  12:57  8399  3327
  3 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  13:37  7968  4511
  4 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  13:55  7773  7520
  5 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  13:58  7741  3662
  6 Féder Medard                   LCE0111  13:58  7741  1962
  7 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  14:01  7709  4371
  8 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  14:03  7687  7189
  9 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  14:04  7676  5768
 10 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  14:08  7633  7210
 11 Měšťan Ondřej                  TAP0100  14:12  7590  1389
 12 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  14:15  7558  1781
 13 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  14:22  7482  3120
 14 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  14:38  7309  7584
 15 Bílý Jakub                     DOK0104  14:52  7158  6825
 16 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  15:04  7029  7320
 17 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  15:13  6932  1075
 18 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  15:15  6910  1756
 19 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  15:25  6802  6447
 20 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103  15:28  6770  1471
 21 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  15:35  6694  7707
 22 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  15:51  6522  5512
 23 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  16:01  6414  4701
 24 Janda Ondřej                   KAM0113  16:46  5928  3658
 25 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  16:48  5907  3285
 26 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  17:25  5507  5489
 27 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  17:27  5486  4937
 28 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  18:31  4795  6404
 29 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101   DISK     0  6623
 30 Paleček Ondřej                 STH0105   DISK     0  4077
 31 Bořánek Michal                 VSP0007    DNS     0  6122
 32 Mühlbach Aleš                  STH0104    DNS     0   609
#
5953     H21                   06.09.2020 RVP = 9796  IP = 1.08 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  13:20 10796  9173
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  13:39 10550  9116
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  13:51 10394  9087
  4 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  14:12 10122 10000
  5 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  14:14 10096  9529
  6 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  14:19 10032  9994
  7 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  14:19 10032  8559
  8 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  14:19 10032  8521
  9 Rauturier Maxime               SSU9400  14:28  9915     0
 10 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  14:29  9902  8994
 11 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  14:39  9772  8760
 12 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  14:50  9630  9062
 13 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  14:50  9630  7694
 14 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  14:52  9604  9352
 15 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  15:18  9267  7087
 16 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  15:30  9112  8737
 17 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  15:31  9099  8525
 18 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  15:32  9086  8781
 19 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  15:33  9073  8497
 20 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  15:33  9073  8984
 21 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  15:34  9060  9129
 22 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  15:37  9021  9057
 23 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  15:37  9021  9630
 24 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  15:38  9008  8627
 25 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  15:39  8995  8774
 26 Chloupek Adam                  LCE9300  15:48  8879  8421
 27 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  16:10  8594  8354
 28 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  16:29  8347  6625
 29 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  16:34  8283  8849
 30 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  16:37  8244  8337
 31 Procházka David                LPU9113  16:37  8244  8630
 32 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  16:40  8205  8700
 33 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  16:48  8101  8486
 34 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  16:49  8088  8290
 35 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  16:49  8088  8459
 36 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  17:02  7920  8386
 37 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  17:30  7557  8785
 38 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501   DISK     0  9282
 39 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307   DISK     0  9561
 40 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202   DISK     0  8390
 41 Kamenický Jeroným              TUR9549   DISK     0  8384
#
5360     H21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8396  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  35:03  8678  7974
  2 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  36:47  8276  7686
  3 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  36:58  8234  8271
  4 Rucker Jan                     HOR0201  38:53  7790   979
  5 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  38:56  7779  3744
  6 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  39:14  7709  7889
  7 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  41:20  7223  7779
  8 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  43:05  6818  7350
  9 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  43:52  6637  8329
 10 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  45:06  6351  7763
 11 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  45:12  6328  3809
 12 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  45:20  6297  2477
 13 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  45:49  6185  3163
 14 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  47:44  5741     0
 15 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  49:16  5386  5831
 16 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  50:13  5166  6447
 17 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  50:45  5043  4902
 18 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  55:25  3963  6733
 19 Maňák Michal                   PHK9801  55:28  3951     0
 20 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  55:42  3897  4954
 21 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  56:20  3750  2474
 22 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  58:20  3287  4320
 23 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  59:28  3025  5917
 24 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  63:32  2084  5146
 25 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  63:36  2068   458
 26 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  68:56   833  6286
 27 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  75:30     0  6651
 28 Chaloupský Jakub               PHK0302   DISK     0  2570
 29 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800   DISK     0  8354
 30 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702   DISK     0  6472
 31 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800   DISK     0  5319
 32 Šklíba Michal                  STE9900   DISK     0  1438
 33 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705   DISK     0  5757
 34 Procházka David                LPU9113   DISK     0  8630
#
5360     H21D                  12.09.2020 RVP = 2913  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  45:05  3063  2904
  2 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  46:10  2997  2811
  3 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  51:23  2677  3513
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  51:59  2641  2237
  5 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  53:12  2566  1921
  6 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  61:56  2031  2422
#
5634     H21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 7915  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  18:05  8126  1922
  2 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  18:34  7920  8486
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  19:05  7700  8290
  4 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  19:35  7487  7925
  5 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  20:32  7082   927
  6 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  20:55  6919  6792
  7 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  20:57  6904  6936
  8 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  22:10  6386  6959
  9 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  22:28  6258  6460
 10 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  23:46  5704  3078
 11 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  24:35  5356   485
 12 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  24:39  5328  5387
 13 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  24:44  5292  3481
 14 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  26:04  4724  5489
 15 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  27:11  4249  6830
 16 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  30:27  2857  6796
 17 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  32:03  2175   781
 18 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  37:05    31     0
 19 Mrázek Petr                    KVS9000  45:09     0     0
#
5635     H21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 7915  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  37:18  8046  8290
  2 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  37:42  7963  6936
  3 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  38:47  7736  8486
  4 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  40:01  7479  7925
  5 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  40:53  7298  2394
  6 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  41:30  7170  4440
  7 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  43:54  6669   927
  8 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  44:19  6582  3078
  9 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  44:37  6519  2135
 10 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  46:22  6154  6796
 11 Stupal František               JHB8603  48:33  5698  1262
 12 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  49:10  5570   583
 13 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  50:22  5319  1470
 14 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  51:42  5041  6959
 15 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  54:37  4432  5489
 16 Malý Jakub                     SVS9100  56:39  4008     0
 17 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  57:08  3907  5387
 18 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  62:23  2811   222
 19 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  63:25  2596   781
 20 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803   DISK     0  3481
#
5644     H21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 7997  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Jeroným              TUR9549  31:48  8439  8384
  2 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  34:33  7786  7520
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  34:38  7766  8163
  4 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  34:50  7719  7130
  5 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  36:05  7422  7422
  6 Mareček Šimon                  LPU0222  36:18  7370   763
  7 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  36:23  7351  6527
  8 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  36:29  7327  3662
  9 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  36:33  7311  7153
 10 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  36:40  7283  7755
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  37:01  7200  7687
 12 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  37:41  7042  6662
 13 Nouza Michal                   SJH0505  38:25  6867  2084
 14 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  38:54  6753  6110
 15 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  39:07  6701  6997
 16 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  39:29  6614  6837
 17 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  40:42  6325  5066
 18 Prášil Tomáš                   TTR0501  41:06  6230   811
 19 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  41:29  6139  5767
 20 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  42:06  5992  3285
 21 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  44:24  5446  5737
 22 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  45:14  5248  5560
 23 Nešpor Jan                     TTR0101  46:54  4852   706
 24 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  48:24  4496  4068
 25 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  48:31  4468  2047
 26 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  49:17  4286  4887
 27 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  50:29  4001  4538
 28 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  50:35  3977  3885
 29 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  50:47  3929  3627
 30 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  51:46  3696  4655
 31 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002  52:54  3426  1597
 32 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  53:52  3197  2382
 33 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  58:03  2203  2202
 34 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  66:30   195   734
 35 Kubák Martin ml.               JHB9902  78:04     0   820
#
5672     H21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 7528  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valík Adam                     AOP0301  33:00  7809  1602
  2 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  33:37  7673  7566
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  36:13  7102  7644
  4 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  36:28  7048  7329
  5 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  36:33  7029  7090
  6 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  37:16  6872     0
  7 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  37:28  6828  7096
  8 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  37:46  6762  6268
  9 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  38:08  6681  7124
 10 Král Václav                    SSU8243  38:47  6539  7123
 11 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  39:15  6436  2641
 12 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  39:40  6345  6612
 13 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  39:53  6297  6329
 14 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  40:28  6169  6418
 15 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  40:43  6114  5728
 16 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  44:01  5389  7223
 17 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  44:03  5382  5855
 18 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  45:55  4972  5689
 19 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  45:56  4968  5332
 20 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  46:07  4928  4580
 21 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  46:53  4760  3189
 22 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  49:14  4244  4856
 23 Mlejnek Pavel                  STE7403  49:19  4225     0
 24 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  54:33  3076  3933
 25 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  55:17  2915  6313
 26 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  56:37  2622  3282
 27 Krč Matěj                      KSU0101  57:06  2516     0
 28 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  58:03  2307  2095
 29 Svoboda Zdeněk                 UOL7900  58:25  2227   419
 30 Smékal David                   UOL7503  60:17  1817  4367
 31 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  65:13   733   587
 32 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202   DISK     0  3455
 33 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700   DISK     0  7574
#
5673     H21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 7441  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Světnický František            STE0204  14:41  7469  4426
  2 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  14:44  7443  7329
  3 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  14:48  7410  7566
  4 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  15:22  7124  6313
  5 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  15:28  7073  6792
  6 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  16:18  6652  6268
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  16:25  6594  7123
  8 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  16:29  6560  7096
  9 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  16:48  6400  7223
 10 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  16:57  6324  6460
 11 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  17:20  6131  7644
 12 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  17:30  6047  3455
 13 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  17:56  5828  6418
 14 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  19:08  5222  5728
 15 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  20:28  4549  5689
 16 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  20:31  4524  3282
 17 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  22:32  3506  3933
 18 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  23:25  3060  4580
 19 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  24:29  2521   502
 20 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  24:44  2395  2095
 21 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  24:51  2336  3189
 22 Janečka Viktor                 JPV9917  30:39     0     0
 23 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906   DISK     0  7090
 24 Smékal David                   UOL7503   DISK     0  4367
#
5698     H21K                  12.09.2020 RVP = 3898  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  44:16  4175  3879
  2 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  47:54  3877  5178
  3 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  50:46  3643  1817
  4 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  56:56  3138  3728
  5 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  63:23  2611  1010
  6 Bláha David                    SRK9510  63:31  2600  1677
  7 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  71:09  1975  2808
#
5698     H21L                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8378  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  31:09  8833  8045
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  33:47  8163  8478
  3 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  33:53  8138  8078
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  34:29  7985  8497
  5 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  34:36  7955  8056
  6 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  35:40  7684  8459
  7 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  37:12  7294  7763
  8 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  37:39  7180  7408
  9 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  37:58  7099  7655
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  38:30  6964  6821
 11 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  38:34  6947  5229
 12 Škvor Adam                     KAM0202  39:07  6807     0
 13 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  39:12  6785  7330
 14 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  39:20  6752  6485
 15 Oľhava Rastislav               PGP8909  40:33  6442  5128
 16 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  40:33  6442  6485
 17 Pavlů Ondřej                   PGP8904  40:48  6379     0
 18 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408  41:00  6328  3623
 19 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  41:07  6298  6721
 20 Mareš Albert                   DKP0308  41:29  6205  2709
 21 Pašek František                KAM7600  41:50  6116  7014
 22 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  42:50  5861  6404
 23 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  43:01  5815  6545
 24 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  43:01  5815  7651
 25 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  43:17  5747  6741
 26 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  43:58  5573  6767
 27 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  44:54  5336  5676
 28 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  45:20  5225  2341
 29 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  45:38  5149  3602
 30 Kučera Jáchym                  DOR0301  45:40  5141     0
 31 Janda Ondřej                   KAM0113  45:51  5094  3658
 32 Modrý Marek                    SCP8807  46:08  5022   626
 33 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  46:40  4886  3245
 34 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  46:46  4861  7257
 35 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  47:07  4772  5305
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  48:43  4365  5498
 37 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  49:42  4115  6596
 38 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  49:48  4089  2086
 39 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  50:19  3958  5387
 40 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  50:33  3899  2492
 41 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  51:13  3729  1379
 42 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  51:19  3704  5915
 43 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  51:39  3619  4860
 44 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  52:06  3504  5072
 45 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  52:06  3504  5456
 46 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  53:05  3254  1423
 47 Goder Josef                    DKP8203  53:18  3199     0
 48 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  54:08  2987  4800
 49 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  54:18  2945  4134
 50 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  55:21  2678  5575
 51 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  55:22  2673  5635
 52 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  56:08  2478  3919
 53 Tomášek Jakub                  FSP7613  56:26  2402     0
 54 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  56:50  2300  6026
 55 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  58:25  1898   904
 56 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  58:25  1898     0
 57 Buk Ondřej                     ROU0102  58:47  1804   714
 58 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  60:20  1410   479
 59 Komín David                    PGP7405  60:34  1351  2516
 60 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  60:46  1300     0
 61 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  60:55  1262  5401
 62 Jůzek Martin                   DKP8604  63:07   702   539
 63 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306  69:57     0  1544
 64 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  75:10     0     0
 65 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606  80:36     0     0
 66 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105 174:39     0  1781
 67 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101   DISK     0  4511
 68 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717   DISK     0  7369
 69 Buk Michal                     ROU9601   DISK     0  6793
 70 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802   DISK     0  6439
 71 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501   DISK     0  3447
#
6032     H21                   12.09.2020 RVP = 6855  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  29:42  7081  7087
  2 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  29:44  7073  8737
  3 Donda Jiří                     ONO0403  32:42  6411   663
  4 Šauli Filip                    VPM0301  32:50  6381   726
  5 Tokár Radim                    VPM0300  32:54  6366   699
  6 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO0301  34:11  6080  3581
  7 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  34:29  6013  2504
  8 Čepička Ladislav               LPM0303  35:26  5801  1556
  9 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  35:38  5756  1870
 10 Němec David                    LPM0504  38:14  5176     0
 11 Štěrba Marek                   SKV0401  38:31  5113     0
 12 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  38:55  5023  6388
 13 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  40:55  4577     0
 14 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  48:03  2985  5208
#
6051     H21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 7951  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  68:48  8331  8390
  2 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  72:15  7951  7711
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  75:42  7571  8090
  4 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  77:40  7355  7189
  5 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  80:40  7025  6785
  6 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  84:46  6574  6721
  7 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  86:22  6397  7254
  8 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  88:05  6209  7613
  9 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  89:33  6047  5085
 10 Přikryl Petr                   PBM6708  90:59  5889  6844
 11 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  91:52  5792  5903
 12 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  92:16  5748  5406
 13 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  98:32  5059  5310
 14 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 109:10  3888  3865
#
5361     H21C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 8429  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupský Jakub               PHK0302  63:04  8644  2570
  2 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  64:49  8416  7422
  3 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  66:17  8225  8271
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  68:46  7902  7350
  5 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  69:18  7833  7763
  6 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  71:39  7527  3809
  7 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  71:44  7516  7520
  8 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  73:29  7288  4371
  9 Procinger Jakub                STH0302  74:53  7105  2797
 10 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  77:44  6734  7687
 11 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  78:22  6652  4902
 12 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  78:38  6617  5685
 13 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  79:09  6550   809
 14 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  81:32  6239  5831
 15 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  86:08  5640  6651
 16 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  86:35  5582  5287
 17 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  88:59  5269  6733
 18 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  89:24  5215  5575
 19 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  90:23  5087  6447
 20 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  90:49  5030  5917
 21 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800 100:08  3817  5319
 22 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 105:35  3107  4954
 23 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715   DISK     0  2477
 24 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905   DISK     0  1596
 25 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841   DISK     0  9994
#
5361     H21D                  13.09.2020 RVP = 3142  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  71:09  3311  2904
  2 Šklíba Michal                  STE9900  73:51  3198  1438
  3 Švarc Lukáš                    JEN9001  80:34  2917     0
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  84:41  2745   458
  5 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  92:21  2425  2422
  6 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  96:50  2237  3728
  7 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0052 109:48  1696     0
  8 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110   DISK     0  3513
#
5682     H21C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 7758  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chloupek Adam                  LCE9300  64:09  8536  8421
  2 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  73:17  7543  8760
  3 Juřeníková Eva                 MOV7851  76:29  7194     0
  4 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  83:19  6451  7096
  5 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  83:21  6447  6416
  6 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  95:24  5136  2675
  7 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804 101:27  4478  4296
  8 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600 104:36  4135  4326
  9 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504 110:53  3452  2459
 10 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200 116:02  2892  3157
 11 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501   DISK     0  6754
#
5697     H21K                  13.09.2020 RVP = 4139  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  77:54  4210  3901
  2 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  78:03  4202  4800
  3 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  81:49  4005  3937
  4 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  82:40  3961  3649
  5 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  85:22  3820  3879
  6 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  86:02  3785  3919
  7 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  89:11  3621  3679
  8 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  89:16  3616     0
  9 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800 126:34  1668  1010
 10 Marhold Ondřej                 ZVO0101 148:26   526     0
#
5697     H21L                  13.09.2020 RVP = 8792  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  74:01  9100  9129
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  77:54  8655  8078
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  78:12  8620  8478
  4 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  80:24  8368  8045
  5 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  83:22  8028  8056
  6 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  83:33  8007  4511
  7 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  86:03  7720  9062
  8 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  86:09  7709  7763
  9 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  87:36  7543  7078
 10 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  88:08  7482  8497
 11 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  91:05  7144     0
 12 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  93:01  6922  7330
 13 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  95:30  6637  7257
 14 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  95:38  6622  6485
 15 Pašek František                KAM7600  97:41  6387  7014
 16 Oľhava Rastislav               PGP8909  99:02  6232  5128
 17 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 103:47  5688  6741
 18 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 104:52  5564  7408
 19 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802 106:09  5417  6439
 20 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 107:23  5275  6285
 21 Pavlů Ondřej                   PGP8904 110:06  4964     0
 22 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 110:10  4956  7369
 23 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 110:30  4918  6721
 24 Tachezy Jan                    DOR0102 111:04  4853   573
 25 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800 111:43  4779  6596
 26 Trojan Karel                   TUR9011 113:51  4534     0
 27 Modrý Marek                    SCP8807 114:26  4467   626
 28 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 114:39  4443  7191
 29 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902 114:45  4431  4299
 30 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 115:30  4345  4739
 31 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 119:51  3847  5305
 32 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 120:34  3764  6793
 33 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 123:10  3466  5266
 34 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400 125:02  3252  1345
 35 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 125:24  3210  6545
 36 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 127:59  2914  5401
 37 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 130:34  2618  4551
 38 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606 136:27  1944     0
 39 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 140:41  1459  3447
 40 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801 155:59     0  1173
 41 Pelikán Lukáš                  PGP9810 159:21     0  3451
 42 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108   DISK     0  5635
 43 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0  5915
 44 Buk Ondřej                     ROU0102   DISK     0   714
 45 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  6413
 46 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7655
 47 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0  6404
 48 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704   DISK     0  4830
 49 Málek Martin                   CST8902   DISK     0  5631
#
5697     H20                   13.09.2020 RVP = 1784  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Průša Kryštof                  VSP0102  82:58  1866   817
  2 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  85:25  1816  4701
  3 Klaška Martin                  DKP0100  92:37  1668   719
  4 Siegl Matyáš                   PGP0104  99:06  1535   897
  5 Kohout Václav                  DKL0101 137:33   747     0
#
6033     H21                   13.09.2020 RVP = 4912  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  58:09  5191  8737
  2 Šauli Filip                    VPM0301  62:25  4851   726
  3 Donda Jiří                     ONO0403  64:24  4693   663
  4 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO0301  66:11  4551  3581
  5 Štěrba Marek                   SKV0401  74:16  3907     0
  6 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  88:22  2784  1870
  7 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  90:38  2603     0
  8 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 110:13  1043  5208
  9 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001 110:28  1023  2121
#
4914     H20                   19.09.2020 RVP = 7898  IP = 1.08 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  64:43  9148  8271
  2 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  71:22  8335  4511
  3 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  73:14  8107  4371
  4 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  73:43  8048  7584
  5 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  74:39  7934  3327
  6 Féder Medard                   LCE0111  75:33  7823  1962
  7 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  76:01  7766  7707
  8 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103  77:12  7622  1471
  9 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  77:16  7614  7189
 10 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  79:32  7337  8030
 11 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  81:18  7121  3662
 12 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  81:40  7076  7320
 13 Měšťan Ondřej                  TAP0100  82:13  7008  1389
 14 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  82:46  6941  7520
 15 Bílý Jakub                     DOK0104  85:09  6650  6825
 16 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  86:43  6458  6404
 17 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  89:38  6102  3120
 18 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  90:40  5975  1075
 19 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  92:25  5761  5471
 20 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  93:01  5688  4701
 21 Paleček Ondřej                 STH0105  93:18  5654  4077
 22 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  93:39  5611  6623
 23 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  94:57  5452  5768
 24 Janda Ondřej                   KAM0113  95:10  5425  3658
 25 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  99:02  4953  6447
 26 Mühlbach Aleš                  STH0104 100:43  4747   609
 27 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001 101:34  4643  6030
 28 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004 105:50  4121  5489
 29 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011   DISK     0  5512
#
4914     H21                   19.09.2020 RVP = 9796  IP = 1.08 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  96:08 10875 10000
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  99:43 10491  9994
  3 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101 100:49 10374  9529
  4 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901 102:57 10145  9116
  5 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444 103:18 10108  9630
  6 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307 103:50 10051  9561
  7 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200 104:42  9958  9057
  8 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801 105:07  9914  9087
  9 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201 110:19  9357  8849
 10 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601 110:41  9318  8781
 11 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407 112:19  9143  9129
 12 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901 113:25  9026  8559
 13 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805 113:47  8986  9352
 14 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 114:04  8956  8478
 15 Rauturier Maxime               SSU9400 115:15  8830     0
 16 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801 116:17  8719  8521
 17 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200 116:17  8719  9062
 18 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437 116:31  8694  8774
 19 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303 116:45  8669  8760
 20 Kolovský František             LPM9202 117:05  8633  4398
 21 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301 117:08  8628  8497
 22 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 118:14  8510  8627
 23 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800 118:18  8503  8354
 24 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 119:07  8416  7087
 25 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602 119:23  8387  9173
 26 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 119:43  8352  8045
 27 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919 120:14  8296  8700
 28 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401 120:26  8275  8078
 29 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602 121:18  8182  8323
 30 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 122:39  8038  8390
 31 Chloupek Adam                  LCE9300 123:31  7945  8421
 32 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 124:25  7849  8737
 33 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 126:19  7645  8525
 34 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904 127:17  7542  7926
 35 Losman Petr                    PHK7901 127:33  7514  7974
 36 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403 130:11  7232  8163
 37 Kamenický Jeroným              TUR9549 130:25  7207  8384
 38 Smola Michal                   TZL8131 130:59  7146  8290
 39 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808 132:50  6948  8486
 40 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800 133:03  6925  8019
 41 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 141:26  6028  8329
 42 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 144:30  5700  7971
 43 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100   DISK     0  8337
 44 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701   DISK     0  8051
#
5590     H21                   19.09.2020 RVP = 4237  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  25:08  4264  6223
  2 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  25:14  4247  2371
  3 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  25:31  4200  1870
  4 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  27:18  3901  6388
  5 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505  41:57  1447   503
  6 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  45:18   886  1965
#
5591     H21                   19.09.2020 RVP = 5464  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  71:16  5788  2371
  2 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  77:05  5368  1870
  3 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  78:55  5236  4900
  4 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  90:40  4389  6388
  5 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  91:23  4337  6223
  6 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400 110:38  2948     0
  7 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 111:34  2881  4345
  8 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900 120:57  2204   286
  9 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505 127:53  1704   503
 10 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 155:48     0  1102
 11 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800   DISK     0  1965
#
5651     H21C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 7400  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  31:13  7683  7808
  2 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  33:05  7258  6527
  3 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  33:05  7258  7257
  4 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  33:37  7136  7322
  5 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  34:30  6935  7211
  6 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  34:53  6847  6072
  7 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  37:15  6308  6834
  8 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  37:49  6179  5291
  9 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  38:41  5981  4914
 10 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  39:34  5780  6504
 11 Málek Martin                   CST8902  42:22  5142  5631
 12 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  43:58  4777  6837
 13 Stupal František               JHB8603  45:31  4423  1262
 14 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  45:42  4382  4655
 15 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  46:02  4306  3480
 16 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002  48:36  3721  1597
 17 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  50:04  3386  6413
 18 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  50:45  3231  1040
 19 Poláček Tomáš                  PZR0102  51:32  3052     0
 20 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  51:56  2961  4014
 21 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  53:11  2676  1876
 22 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  53:15  2661  4965
 23 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  59:04  1335  3627
 24 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  62:21   586   734
 25 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  63:08   408  1457
 26 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100  73:52     0   315
 27 Kubák Martin ml.               JHB9902   DISK     0   820
#
5969     H21C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 7491  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  38:45  8083  7644
  2 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  41:56  7516  7514
  3 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  45:33  6872  7124
  4 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  46:00  6792  6792
  5 Král Václav                    SSU8243  46:02  6786  7123
  6 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  46:22  6727  6460
  7 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  46:32  6697  6612
  8 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  47:21  6552  7160
  9 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  47:28  6531  6416
 10 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  47:31  6522  7644
 11 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  48:02  6430  6418
 12 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  49:01  6255  6268
 13 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  50:22  6015  7096
 14 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  52:20  5665  6884
 15 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  56:15  4968  4580
 16 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  56:52  4858  5358
 17 Smékal David                   UOL7503  78:02  1090  4367
 18 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  82:27   304   587
 19 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  96:21     0  2095
 20 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707 102:22     0   502
 21 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501   DISK     0  6754
 22 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601   DISK     0  3282
#
5637     H21C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 6286  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  70:29  6675  6936
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  75:58  6217  7335
  3 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  78:58  5966  2135
  4 Bjolek Michal                  BFM0305  81:14  5776  2616
  5 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911  82:02  5709   430
  6 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  94:13  4690  5387
  7 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  97:24  4424  5486
  8 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601 101:31  4079   583
#
5959     H21C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 7789  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  37:37  8102  7686
  2 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  39:56  7641  4371
  3 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  40:01  7625  7490
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  40:20  7562  7781
  5 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  40:33  7519  7520
  6 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  41:19  7366  7311
  7 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  41:24  7350  7350
  8 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  41:29  7333  6553
  9 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  42:00  7231  7889
 10 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  42:13  7187  3809
 11 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  43:19  6969  7643
 12 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  43:59  6836  1596
 13 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  44:38  6707  2220
 14 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  45:13  6591  6623
 15 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  45:17  6578  6721
 16 Paleček Ondřej                 STH0105  45:24  6555  4077
 17 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  45:43  6492  5685
 18 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  46:08  6409  5917
 19 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  46:11  6399  5602
 20 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  46:32  6329  2361
 21 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  46:32  6329  7801
 22 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  47:23  6161     0
 23 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  47:27  6147  5831
 24 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  47:53  6061  6721
 25 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  48:06  6018  3974
 26 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  48:32  5932  5830
 27 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  48:32  5932   928
 28 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  52:21  5173  3402
 29 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  52:36  5124     0
 30 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  55:13  4604  5767
 31 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  55:51  4478  4954
 32 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  56:01  4445  2353
 33 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  56:08  4421  5575
 34 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  56:14  4401  5146
 35 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  56:35  4332  5243
 36 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  57:12  4209  5676
 37 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  57:43  4107   219
 38 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  58:46  3898  5319
 39 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  60:13  3610  4923
 40 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  62:23  3179  5439
 41 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  65:07  2636  1304
 42 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  65:47  2503  2382
 43 Kynčl Vojtěch                  JIL0101  70:57  1476     0
#
5959     H21D                  20.09.2020 RVP = 2742  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  42:31  2793  2904
  2 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  43:22  2739  2422
  3 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  44:05  2694  3513
  4 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  49:32  2349   436
  5 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  50:16  2303  1549
  6 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  56:40  1898  2130
  7 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  87:16     0    98
#
6053     H21C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 7281  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melecký Martin                 SSU9001  66:54  7435  7561
  2 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  68:14  7293  7130
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  69:54  7115  7711
  4 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  81:53  5838  5406
  5 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  82:26  5780  3285
  6 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  83:13  5696  6721
  7 Stupal František               JHB8603  86:17  5370  1262
  8 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  88:02  5183  6422
  9 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  88:51  5096  6487
 10 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  89:12  5059  5310
 11 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  93:10  4636  2335
 12 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  96:17  4304  3865
 13 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  99:05  4006  5123
 14 Bílý Jakub                     DOK0104  74:00     0  6825
#
6053     H21D                  20.09.2020 RVP = 2484  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  62:29  2922  4538
  2 Sladký Marek                   PBM8604  82:13  2276     0
  3 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  82:53  2254  2975
  4 Macháček Petr                  ZBM0112  87:52  2091     0
  5 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809 100:47  1668  2423
#
    
Akce