Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0854 | Pechová AlenaPechová Alena | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2125375 | 100 Kč |
VLI1050 | Pechová MariePechová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402228 | 100 Kč |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9246 | 100 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 100 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779755 | 100 Kč |
TJN0952 | Zappová ElisabethZappová Elisabeth | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027206 | 100 Kč |
TUV0999 | Kvapilová KristýnaKvapilová Kristýna | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411591 | 100 Kč |
VRL0852 | Hanušová MarkétaHanušová Markéta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085588 | 100 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080815 | 100 Kč |
VRL0951 | Kutlvašrová PavlaKutlvašrová Pavla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096243 | 100 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 100 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková AmáliePetriláková Amálie | OK Dobříš | C | 7205024 | 100 Kč |
DOR1050 | Chmelíková AnežkaChmelíková Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2104709 | 100 Kč |
VRL0851 | Čivrná EliškaČivrná Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2045230 | 100 Kč |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113070 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 682675 | 100 Kč |
TJN0657 | Kottíková LucieKottíková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111796 | 100 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 888639 | 100 Kč |
LPU0655 | Haasová KláraHaasová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2070811 | 100 Kč |
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200907 | 100 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 100 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | C | 2084937 | 100 Kč |
EKP0760 | Kalousová JolanaKalousová Jolana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2080937 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043610 | 100 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 2019212 | 100 Kč |
LTU0450 | Suková MajkaSuková Majka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057591 | 100 Kč |
LTU0451 | Hošková KateřinaHošková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057578 | 100 Kč |
LTU0452 | Licková ŠtěpánkaLicková Štěpánka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057583 | 100 Kč |
KUO0451 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2087684 | 100 Kč |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078482 | 100 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2035744 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080817 | 150 Kč |
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 2035709 | 150 Kč |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8656736 | 150 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8656590 | 150 Kč |
TZL0252 | Tichá JulieTichá Julie | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091554 | 150 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8659420 | 150 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654912 | 150 Kč |
TZL0255 | Kočová HalinaKočová Halina | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091546 | 150 Kč |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655379 | 150 Kč |
NEK0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2035733 | 150 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8240702 | 150 Kč |
VRL0351 | Pilná NatáliePilná Natálie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2096240 | 150 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8636796 | 150 Kč |
SJH0251 | Kinštová TerezaKinštová Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 2800337 | 150 Kč |
SOP0350 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 8655447 | 150 Kč |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8623000 | 150 Kč |
TJN0257 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2032102 | 150 Kč |
TJN0259 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2078462 | 150 Kč |
TJN0251 | Rýdlová MagdalénaRýdlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8655468 | 150 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 7207062 | 150 Kč |
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8655428 | 150 Kč |
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8656710 | 150 Kč |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8656732 | 150 Kč |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | A | 8656606 | 150 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656586 | 150 Kč |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2058528 | 150 Kč |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8654906 | 150 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656534 | 150 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8654913 | 150 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | A | 515426 | 150 Kč |
KAM0258 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 2058463 | 150 Kč |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | A | 442879 | 150 Kč |
ZBM0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8656786 | 150 Kč |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | A | 8656737 | 150 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková AnežkaPetriláková Anežka | OK Dobříš | B | 8655463 | 150 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 2045307 | 150 Kč |
CHA0252 | Růžičková VendulaRůžičková Vendula | OK Chrastava | A | 2070839 | 150 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080810 | 150 Kč |
VPM0250 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8655446 | 200 Kč |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 9102568 | 150 Kč |
LCE0356 | Chabiera LenaChabiera Lena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8444999 | 150 Kč |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8656714 | 150 Kč |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7208226 | 150 Kč |
LCE0357 | Nitsch AleksandraNitsch Aleksandra | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8280803 | 150 Kč |
LCE0260 | Šmelíková DorotaŠmelíková Dorota | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8635809 | 150 Kč |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 200 Kč |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418759 | 200 Kč |
PHK0353 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2087682 | 200 Kč |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | A | 9412003 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102772 | 150 Kč |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 8660502 | 150 Kč |
TUR0052 | Kosíková EliškaKosíková Eliška | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 9101185 | 150 Kč |
DKP0156 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8654888 | 150 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 150 Kč |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | A | 8645925 | 150 Kč |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8320290 | 150 Kč |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8301161 | 150 Kč |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8656601 | 150 Kč |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | A | 7200901 | 150 Kč |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8659389 | 150 Kč |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2056275 | 150 Kč |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 8659381 | 150 Kč |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8655372 | 150 Kč |
SJH0052 | Hojná EliškaHojná Eliška | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442882 | 150 Kč |
TBM0050 | Špringlová KamilaŠpringlová Kamila | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7210403 | 150 Kč |
TJN0152 | Mašínová AnnaMašínová Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2056303 | 150 Kč |
TJN0151 | Rýdlová AdélaRýdlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8655484 | 150 Kč |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2053560 | 150 Kč |
PGP0154 | Doubková EmmaDoubková Emma | SK Praga | B | 7207774 | 150 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 150 Kč |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 416210 | 150 Kč |
VPM0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2127865 | 150 Kč |
KUO0151 | Brožková LucieBrožková Lucie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2087714 | 150 Kč |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0007207356 | 150 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8660507 | 150 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656672 | 150 Kč |
LPU0054 | Borovičková ValerieBorovičková Valerie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 682622 | 150 Kč |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656599 | 150 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 8100500 | 150 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | A | 8100401 | 150 Kč |
NPA0151 | Nováková SvětlanaNováková Světlana | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 2122276 | 150 Kč |
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200323 | 150 Kč |
ZBM0060 | Auerműllerová AnnaAuerműllerová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 410338 | 150 Kč |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | B | 7204974 | 150 Kč |
STH0152 | Kejmarová JanaKejmarová Jana | SK Studenec | A | 51108 | 150 Kč |
STH0153 | Hamáčková EliškaHamáčková Eliška | SK Studenec | C | 331022 | 150 Kč |
LCE0154 | Mianowska JuliaMianowska Julia | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 886685 | 150 Kč |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2091521 | 150 Kč |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7207020 | 150 Kč |
TAP0153 | Rosendorfová LenkaRosendorfová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2099481 | 200 Kč |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7203461 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7206529 | 150 Kč |
KAM9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Kamenice | E | 8656609 | 150 Kč |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656524 | 150 Kč |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7208088 | 150 Kč |
LPM9850 | Kinkorová TerezaKinkorová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 2082918 | 150 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | E | 8656685 | 150 Kč |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8655422 | 150 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | R | 8656705 | 150 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | R | 8350120 | 150 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | A | 8181015 | 150 Kč |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 7202880 | 150 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8425544 | 150 Kč |
TUR9951 | Nejezchlebová MartinaNejezchlebová Martina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1403061 | 150 Kč |
TBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8656527 | 150 Kč |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 7207777 | 150 Kč |
TJN9852 | Knížková ŠárkaKnížková Šárka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2070852 | 150 Kč |
ASU9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 8655412 | 150 Kč |
VRL9955 | Matoušová KateřinaMatoušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2032127 | 150 Kč |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 2111769 | 150 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 1204999 | 150 Kč |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7996010 | 150 Kč |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051502 | 150 Kč |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656704 | 150 Kč |
LPU9958 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656607 | 150 Kč |
LPU9959 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9102570 | 150 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 515001 | 150 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | A | 515491 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9952 | Malivánková EvaMalivánková Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 122 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 1400403 | 150 Kč |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 7201776 | 150 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 200 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8107998 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9755 | 32901 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8009755 | 150 Kč |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1403419 | 150 Kč | |
PHK9150 | 3061 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8629757 | 150 Kč |
DKP8651 | 4624 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080811 | 150 Kč |
KAM9551 | 28973 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | 7003009 | 150 Kč |
TUR8153 | 4327 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 7205003 | 150 Kč |
PHK9255 | 4220 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8654892 | 150 Kč |
TUR9358 | 19947 | Kochová NikolaKochová Nikola | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9935817 | 150 Kč |
38F9350 | Harju SuviHarju Suvi | (FIN) Tampereen Pyrintö | 1080293 | 150 Kč | ||
PGP7355 | 2507 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 150 Kč |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8660508 | 150 Kč | |
PGP8658 | 5923 | Tichovská MartinaTichovská Martina | SK Praga | E | 920677 | 150 Kč |
TUR8650 | 3100 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 876522 | 150 Kč |
PGP9650 | 24589 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 7003042 | 150 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 150 Kč | |
TUR8354 | 5012 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 822282 | 150 Kč |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | E | 1407423 | 150 Kč | |
CTB9452 | 25996 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8656518 | 150 Kč |
TUR9552 | 4138 | Nieke PatriciaNieke Patricia | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1210495 | 150 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | R | 8654917 | 150 Kč | |
SSU9953 | 28127 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8656582 | 150 Kč |
PGP8656 | 28819 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 49844 | 150 Kč |
SHK9251 | 5878 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8656708 | 150 Kč |
SHK9051 | 3830 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8642186 | 150 Kč |
CTB8151 | 1840 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | 150 Kč |
DKP7753 | 3911 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080830 | 150 Kč |
LPU9659 | 21146 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8654895 | 150 Kč |
LPU9457 | 20820 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656525 | 150 Kč |
LPU9053 | 2942 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8644877 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8954 | 2155 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 416329 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9153 | 2430 | Indráková AdélkaIndráková Adélka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8644883 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9353 | 19826 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7200316 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9354 | 2326 | Zháňalová BarboraZháňalová Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1668661 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9452 | 23400 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 2020737 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9456 | 5884 | Tesařová MarkétaTesařová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9201068 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9651 | 20212 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 7200367 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 1007533 | 150 Kč | |
KAM9354 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | R | 8271093 | 150 Kč | |
23P8951 | 28653 | Ślusarczyk KatarzynaŚlusarczyk Katarzyna | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 8636522 | 150 Kč | |
PHK9451 | 4218 | Novotná MarkétaNovotná Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2058530 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8787 | 2330 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8656651 | 150 Kč |
LPU9451 | 23401 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656512 | 150 Kč |
LCE9155 | 19937 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 9890118 | 150 Kč |
LCE9354 | 3156 | Kubicka ZuzannaKubicka Zuzanna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2023848 | 150 Kč |
LCE9454 | Polishchuk MariyaPolishchuk Mariya | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889179 | 150 Kč | |
LCE9250 | 5467 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889312 | 150 Kč |
DKP9652 | Šňupárková AnnaŠňupárková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080825 | 200 Kč | |
LPM9651 | 28119 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 8656698 | 200 Kč |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8656622 | 200 Kč | |
DKP8850 | 5769 | Svobodná ŠárkaSvobodná Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651916 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8966 | 2673 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200341 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN8972 | Baierová HanaBaierová Hana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8001989 | 150 Kč |
KON8888 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | KOB Konice | R | 8635805 | 150 Kč |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073724 | 150 Kč |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073746 | 150 Kč |
PGP9656 | Lavičková MichaelaLavičková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2035163 | 150 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 150 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 150 Kč |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 150 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 150 Kč |
DOB8971 | Hošková TerezaHošková Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 9998971 | 150 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 150 Kč |
KAM8952 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 7201193 | 150 Kč |
STE6851 | Górnicka-Antonowicz AnnaGórnicka-Antonowicz Anna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8240668 | 150 Kč |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 150 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 150 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 150 Kč |
TJN8952 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7719 | 150 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 150 Kč |
DOK9450 | Charousková LucieCharousková Lucie | OK Doksy | C | 7200373 | 150 Kč |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 150 Kč |
TUR8951 | Holasová LucieHolasová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1416368 | 150 Kč |
RBK9252 | Pekárková MonikaPekárková Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 7260027 | 150 Kč |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 150 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 8654889 | 150 Kč |
SSU8151 | Klíchová JanaKlíchová Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9480 | 150 Kč |
ASU9199 | Oľhavová HanaOľhavová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416555 | 150 Kč |
SHK8152 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8655416 | 150 Kč |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629817 | 150 Kč |
LPU8752 | Hermanová ZuzanaHermanová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515136 | 150 Kč |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656548 | 150 Kč |
LPU9461 | Žaloudková KláraŽaloudková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660514 | 150 Kč |
DOB9350 | Netíková MartinaNetíková Martina | KOB Dobruška | C | 7229 | 150 Kč |
TAP9054 | Káninská MarkétaKáninská Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 150 Kč |
NPA9151 | Nováková ZuzanaNováková Zuzana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 515421 | 150 Kč |
NPA9051 | Šmidrkalová MonikaŠmidrkalová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073708 | 150 Kč |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8450007 | 150 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 150 Kč |
LTU8950 | Panchártková TerezaPanchártková Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 515140 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995814 | 150 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 150 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 200 Kč |
SPC8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | SPORTICUS team | C | 8629752 | 200 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2060276 | 200 Kč |
DOB8953 | Peterová AlenaPeterová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7247 | 200 Kč |
SNA8255 | Hančová MarieHančová Marie | TJ START Náchod | C | 2085610 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8654911 | 150 Kč |
CHT9652 | Kašparová LucieKašparová Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7207628 | 150 Kč |
PDY8550 | Lounková ZuzanaLounková Zuzana | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2092437 | 150 Kč |
EKP8461 | Mikanová KateřinaMikanová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2061773 | 150 Kč |
CHC8851 | Sýkorová DanielaSýkorová Daniela | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9549 | 150 Kč |
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7208078 | 150 Kč |
LPU8960 | Procházková MichaelaProcházková Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515036 | 150 Kč |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224885 | 150 Kč |
TAP8650 | Slotová JarmilaSlotová Jarmila | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778650 | 150 Kč |
KAM9150 | Škvorová BarboraŠkvorová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 7208079 | 150 Kč |
EKP8459 | Černá HanaČerná Hana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207027 | 150 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY8050 | Šilerová EvaŠilerová Eva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
TUV8151 | Kvapilová LenkaKvapilová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7707 | 150 Kč |
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | C | 7775 | 150 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 150 Kč |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042502 | 150 Kč |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 150 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 150 Kč |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 150 Kč |
STB7499 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 434839 | 150 Kč |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080834 | 150 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 150 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 150 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 150 Kč |
SJH8051 | Kinštová DominkaKinštová Dominka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 330592 | 150 Kč |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 150 Kč |
TJN7651 | Dejnožková BlankaDejnožková Blanka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2049610 | 150 Kč |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 150 Kč |
TUR7450 | Vřešťálová LucieVřešťálová Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7205025 | 150 Kč |
VIC7752 | Rydlová JanaRydlová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 426333 | 150 Kč |
TBM7475 | Milánová JindřiškaMilánová Jindřiška | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 443078 | 150 Kč |
TUR7777 | Heřmánková PavlaHeřmánková Pavla | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 995831 | 150 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007204991 | 150 Kč |
DOB7956 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 7226 | 150 Kč |
SHK7750 | Kodytková KarolínaKodytková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2070825 | 150 Kč |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201630 | 150 Kč |
LPU7960 | Haasová RenataHaasová Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410784 | 150 Kč |
VRL7752 | Kutlvašrová VladimíraKutlvašrová Vladimíra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2060275 | 150 Kč |
LTU7750 | Suková JanaSuková Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 150 Kč | |
NPA7851 | Pavelcová GabrielaPavelcová Gabriela | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2070822 | 150 Kč |
VLI7757 | Habánová AnnaHabánová Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 53226 | 150 Kč |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 2084947 | 150 Kč |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 150 Kč |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 7500077 | 150 Kč |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102803 | 150 Kč |
STH7753 | Linková EvaLinková Eva | SK Studenec | C | 253377 | 150 Kč |
VLI7455 | Severýnová Popková KláraSeverýnová Popková Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067951 | 150 Kč |
KOR7950 | Hladká PetraHladká Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 7003046 | 200 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 200 Kč |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413332 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 150 Kč |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 150 Kč |
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206480 | 150 Kč |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 150 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 150 Kč |
TAP6951 | Smolková RomanaSmolková Romana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2099515 | 150 Kč |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 206351 | 150 Kč |
VSP7050 | Menclová SilvieMenclová Silvie | USK Praha | C | 51749 | 150 Kč |
CHC7251 | Křivdová LenkaKřivdová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8655490 | 150 Kč |
4HP6850 | Wolek EwaWolek Ewa | (POL) UNTS Warszawa | 886676 | 150 Kč | |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409879 | 150 Kč |
TUR6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51809 | 150 Kč |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8644871 | 150 Kč |
TJN6354 | Kočibová IvanaKočibová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 307418 | 150 Kč |
TJN7152 | Lesáková VěraLesáková Věra | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 207863 | 150 Kč |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 150 Kč |
TUR6457 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682110 | 150 Kč |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 150 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | 150 Kč |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085652 | 150 Kč |
LTU7350 | Licková DanaLicková Dana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057595 | 150 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007207351 | 150 Kč |
SRK6853 | Šabatová JanaŠabatová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301130 | 150 Kč |
BOR6654 | Halířová EvaHalířová Eva | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8512 | 150 Kč |
SHK7350 | Kroniková JanaKroniková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049540 | 150 Kč |
SHK7252 | Dohnálková JanaDohnálková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51131 | 150 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 150 Kč |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9336 | 150 Kč |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 8655429 | 150 Kč |
NPA6851 | Machová IvetaMachová Iveta | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7207884 | 150 Kč |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 150 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 150 Kč |
BRU7152 | Rusinová AlenaRusinová Alena | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032384 | 150 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 200 Kč |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 682099 | 200 Kč |
VSP7051 | Novotná Neyrinck MarkétaNovotná Neyrinck Markéta | USK Praha | C | 7911 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | 150 Kč |
TJN6051 | Zuzánková RůženaZuzánková Růžena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8256 | 150 Kč |
VLI5151 | Bednaříková Olga MarieBednaříková Olga Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8309 | 150 Kč |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085638 | 150 Kč |
TUR5151 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 303959 | 150 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2125366 | 150 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 150 Kč |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7203468 | 150 Kč |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 150 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 150 Kč |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 150 Kč |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8659406 | 150 Kč |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 232174 | 150 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080100 | 150 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 100 Kč |
VLI0805 | Šebelka MatějŠebelka Matěj | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2124795 | 100 Kč |
STH0801 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | SK Studenec | C | 1302784 | 100 Kč |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 100 Kč |
VLI1002 | Šebelka JakubŠebelka Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402219 | 100 Kč |
PDY0900 | Hála TomášHála Tomáš | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TJN0811 | Lesák MarekLesák Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2104590 | 100 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 100 Kč |
PDY0801 | Pavlík VojtěchPavlík Vojtěch | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102708 | 100 Kč |
TUR0906 | Vřešťál FrantišekVřešťál František | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403052 | 100 Kč |
VRL1002 | Kutlvašr VladimírKutlvašr Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2075628 | 100 Kč |
NPA0801 | Pavelec MichalPavelec Michal | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2122281 | 100 Kč |
VLI0800 | Habán EduardHabán Eduard | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8655483 | 100 Kč |
DLP0902 | Kantůrek TomášKantůrek Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 100 Kč | |
KOR0900 | Hladký RadovanHladký Radovan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087655 | 150 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 150 Kč |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426369 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | 100 Kč |
PDY0703 | Nedoma EdgarNedoma Edgar | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKP0719 | Svoboda FilipSvoboda Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120069 | 100 Kč |
SJI0602 | Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav | OK Jihlava | C | 446402 | 100 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 100 Kč |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 100 Kč |
LTU0800 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425571 | 100 Kč |
TUR0604 | Vřešťál AntonínVřešťál Antonín | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403051 | 100 Kč |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078481 | 100 Kč |
VLI0600 | Habán OliverHabán Oliver | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8655464 | 100 Kč |
DOR0703 | Chmelík ŠtěpánChmelík Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 2125355 | 100 Kč |
EKP0601 | Kalous TomášKalous Tomáš | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2060242 | 100 Kč |
KOR0700 | Hladký MatějHladký Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2060299 | 150 Kč |
SJC0705 | Vaníček JanVaníček Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8051111 | 150 Kč |
PHK0701 | Horák FilipHorák Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088727 | 150 Kč |
SJC0704 | Ticháček JakubTicháček Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8190207 | 150 Kč |
SJC0603 | Vlach FrantišekVlach František | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2114992 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | B | 9636 | 100 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2081357 | 100 Kč |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2096222 | 100 Kč |
STE0503 | Antonowicz JanAntonowicz Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8636188 | 100 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | B | 9005138 | 100 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 2102777 | 100 Kč |
PDY0403 | Pavlík MojmírPavlík Mojmír | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115755 | 100 Kč |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 1400421 | 100 Kč |
SHK0402 | Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2073745 | 100 Kč |
SHK0405 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7200597 | 100 Kč |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656543 | 100 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 443090 | 100 Kč |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 2122275 | 100 Kč |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 2122280 | 100 Kč |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 2122278 | 100 Kč |
NPA0501 | Pavelec MatějPavelec Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 2122282 | 100 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | B | 8654908 | 100 Kč |
VRL0501 | Čivrný JanČivrný Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8656604 | 100 Kč |
PGP0505 | Hřivna OndřejHřivna Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2061767 | 150 Kč |
SJC0501 | Janků ŠtěpánJanků Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8000142 | 150 Kč |
TUR0503 | Nejezchleb VojtěchNejezchleb Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8223 | 150 Kč |
NPA0406 | Typlt TomášTyplt Tomáš | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 7207895 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8655462 | 150 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 150 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 150 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | A | 8654883 | 150 Kč |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8636759 | 150 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080812 | 150 Kč |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | A | 8657096 | 150 Kč |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656577 | 150 Kč |
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8629751 | 150 Kč |
VPM0208 | Kurz ŠimonKurz Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2115069 | 150 Kč |
VPM0205 | Spěváček VojtěchSpěváček Vojtěch | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8627108 | 150 Kč |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 8654907 | 150 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654905 | 150 Kč |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8656560 | 150 Kč |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655380 | 150 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8656687 | 150 Kč |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655381 | 150 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 7260011 | 150 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080819 | 150 Kč |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8655411 | 150 Kč |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656547 | 150 Kč |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | A | 8659397 | 150 Kč |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000321 | 150 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656647 | 150 Kč |
SJH0301 | Hojný JáchymHojný Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8656652 | 150 Kč |
TJN0300 | Dejnožka VojtěchDejnožka Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027224 | 150 Kč |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2085591 | 150 Kč |
TJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8660911 | 150 Kč |
TJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 1398971 | 150 Kč |
OSN0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000543 | 150 Kč |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656684 | 150 Kč |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 150 Kč |
TBM0411 | Milán JakubMilán Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8651737 | 150 Kč |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2049567 | 150 Kč |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8629759 | 150 Kč |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2058486 | 150 Kč |
STE0208 | Doležal MatyášDoležal Matyáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655382 | 150 Kč |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2073749 | 150 Kč |
VRL0305 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2088183 | 150 Kč |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656641 | 150 Kč |
KSH0202 | Mayer ŠimonMayer Šimon | OB Kašperské Hory | A | 8656537 | 150 Kč |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656535 | 150 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8651710 | 150 Kč |
LPU0321 | Rusin VojtěchRusin Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656610 | 150 Kč |
LPU0309 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656616 | 150 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | A | 436446 | 150 Kč |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 436963 | 150 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 150 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | A | 9201061 | 150 Kč |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | A | 2800293 | 150 Kč |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400432 | 150 Kč |
ZBM0302 | Urbánek AdamUrbánek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2042526 | 150 Kč |
VRB0202 | Matuš VítMatuš Vít | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 2067396 | 150 Kč |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | A | 7204987 | 150 Kč |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | A | 7201763 | 150 Kč |
DOR0304 | Ouška FilipOuška Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2050486 | 150 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | A | 2044898 | 150 Kč |
KAS0301 | Hnízdil MatějHnízdil Matěj | KOB Kamenický Šenov | B | 7130603 | 150 Kč |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8020122 | 150 Kč |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8659404 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8656538 | 150 Kč |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8655466 | 150 Kč |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8655467 | 150 Kč |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8655413 | 150 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8656615 | 150 Kč |
TUR0110 | Zabořil VojtěchZabořil Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2060290 | 150 Kč |
PHK0007 | Galbavý MatějGalbavý Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2059764 | 150 Kč |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | A | 8657097 | 150 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 8636798 | 150 Kč |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200331 | 150 Kč |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8645931 | 150 Kč |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8655419 | 150 Kč |
SSU0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2032171 | 150 Kč |
TJN0105 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8656738 | 150 Kč |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8656507 | 150 Kč |
CHT0001 | Jirásko MarianJirásko Marian | OOB SK Chrast | 150 Kč | ||
ABM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 8656745 | 150 Kč |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | A | 8659416 | 150 Kč |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2080935 | 150 Kč |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056308 | 150 Kč |
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2051522 | 150 Kč |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | A | 2078455 | 150 Kč |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | A | 2035716 | 150 Kč |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 7206528 | 150 Kč |
VRL0102 | Procinger JanProcinger Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2082910 | 150 Kč |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655377 | 150 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7203711 | 150 Kč |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7202852 | 150 Kč |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7300181 | 150 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8201203 | 150 Kč |
LPU0105 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7209449 | 150 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656620 | 150 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656528 | 150 Kč |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656619 | 150 Kč |
LPU0010 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656613 | 150 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 150 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | A | 8221133 | 150 Kč |
ZBM0111 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 7070007 | 150 Kč |
TBM0003 | Rajnoha DavidRajnoha David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7204496 | 150 Kč |
CHA0103 | Bek JiříBek Jiří | OK Chrastava | A | 436431 | 150 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 8660516 | 150 Kč |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | A | 8660511 | 150 Kč |
LCE0011 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 331216 | 150 Kč |
STH0104 | Mühlbach AlešMühlbach Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 7207505 | 200 Kč |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 7201196 | 200 Kč |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8656629 | 200 Kč |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 200 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9889 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8430131 | 150 Kč |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 150 Kč |
STE9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8656558 | 150 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 150 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | E | 8656592 | 150 Kč |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027247 | 150 Kč |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 232325 | 150 Kč |
PHK9813 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2025354 | 150 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656632 | 150 Kč |
ABM9901 | Florián VojtěchFlorián Vojtěch | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 438043 | 150 Kč |
KSU9909 | Šrámek OndřejŠrámek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053548 | 150 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 150 Kč |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053541 | 150 Kč |
SRK9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0007201758 | 150 Kč |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007205561 | 150 Kč |
SRK0202 | Šabata RadekŠabata Radek | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002070826 | 150 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656729 | 150 Kč |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | R | 8657100 | 150 Kč |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8656628 | 150 Kč |
KAM9803 | Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon | OK Kamenice | R | 361923 | 150 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 8656655 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9902 | Komenda JanKomenda Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 9201065 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9904 | Král JanKrál Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2054641 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9907 | Dekrét JakubDekrét Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2088141 | 150 Kč |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | R | 8656693 | 150 Kč |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656633 | 150 Kč |
LCE9806 | Mossakowski WojciechMossakowski Wojciech | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 899027 | 150 Kč |
LCE9808 | Urbaniak JerzyUrbaniak Jerzy | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 886668 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8655449 | 150 Kč | |
KON8911 | 18456 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | KOB Konice | C | 8645930 | 150 Kč |
LPM9202 | 19809 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 8656683 | 150 Kč |
OSN9549 | 21060 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8651708 | 150 Kč |
PGP9702 | 23039 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | R | 8644884 | 150 Kč |
TUR9301 | 19977 | Zakouřil VítZakouřil Vít | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 886823 | 150 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 150 Kč | |
AOP9602 | 24672 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 8656521 | 150 Kč |
PHK8602 | 7297 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 150 Kč |
TRI9301 | 7088 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660523 | 150 Kč |
TRI9103 | 19806 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 920676 | 150 Kč |
CHC7502 | 18572 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8007502 | 150 Kč |
KAM9601 | 20171 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 8644887 | 150 Kč |
TUR8801 | 10815 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995821 | 150 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 150 Kč | |
TUR8700 | 19975 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7092626 | 150 Kč |
KAM9401 | 20167 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 150 Kč |
PGP8407 | 15178 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 8409111 | 150 Kč |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 2051487 | 150 Kč | |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 150 Kč | |
PGP6401 | 11136 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 150 Kč |
KAM9403 | 25165 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8654886 | 150 Kč |
PHK9101 | 12195 | Kubát PavelKubát Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8644491 | 150 Kč |
MBM8740 | 18381 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 8660512 | 150 Kč |
DKP9600 | 31860 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080813 | 150 Kč |
PHK9805 | 28599 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656624 | 150 Kč |
CHC8603 | 14689 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8025343 | 150 Kč |
TUR8401 | 17895 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656670 | 150 Kč |
VIC8931 | Panovec JanPanovec Jan | OB Vizovice | C | 8066608 | 150 Kč | |
PHK8900 | 19820 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9189 | 150 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8053577 | 150 Kč | |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8659400 | 150 Kč | |
ASU9444 | 20166 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | Magnus Orienteering | E | 8396969 | 150 Kč |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8002400 | 150 Kč | |
KAM9604 | 18564 | Šmelík MartinŠmelík Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 682340 | 150 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 150 Kč | |
TUR9003 | 8965 | Dragowski KubaDragowski Kuba | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8628698 | 150 Kč |
TUR8303 | 8876 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 500850 | 150 Kč |
VLI8800 | 18563 | Škoda JakubŠkoda Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 1302790 | 150 Kč |
LPM9502 | 24673 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 8656689 | 150 Kč |
TUR9504 | Döllgast MoritzDöllgast Moritz | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1180295 | 150 Kč | |
ASU9447 | 20169 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | E | 8644873 | 150 Kč |
ASU8949 | 15352 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8660509 | 150 Kč |
ABM9211 | 19813 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7003038 | 150 Kč |
TZL8808 | 18376 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | SKOB Zlín | R | 8422248 | 150 Kč |
BBM7205 | 19965 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 8636192 | 150 Kč |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0008000049 | 150 Kč | |
BOR9608 | 28245 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7667667 | 150 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656727 | 150 Kč | |
SHK9403 | Remeš PetrRemeš Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7207364 | 150 Kč | |
SHK7601 | 10606 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 150 Kč |
PGP8610 | 9499 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 8008610 | 150 Kč |
LPU9410 | 23402 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8654891 | 150 Kč |
LPU9301 | 19979 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8654903 | 150 Kč |
LPU9001 | 10809 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8402048 | 150 Kč |
LPU9036 | 11471 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8137666 | 150 Kč |
LPU9307 | 19046 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8644885 | 150 Kč |
LPU9113 | 15180 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656511 | 150 Kč |
SSU8802 | 15038 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8655430 | 150 Kč |
TAP8610 | 19970 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8655221 | 150 Kč |
TZL8508 | 8875 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | R | 8185818 | 150 Kč |
PHK8802 | 14618 | Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553446 | 150 Kč |
VLI7707 | 10296 | Habán IvoHabán Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7207861 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8721 | 18404 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8644886 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8919 | 10320 | Hájek DanielHájek Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8644878 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9005 | 14322 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8091209 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9101 | 18458 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 911220 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9102 | 7924 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 888891 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9103 | 18574 | Švirák OndřejŠvirák Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 995802 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9202 | 13767 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 886812 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9300 | 18881 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 995849 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9302 | 19794 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515462 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9515 | 25169 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1591995 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9201063 | 150 Kč | |
CHC8801 | 19981 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8080807 | 150 Kč |
SSU9303 | 19442 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 995871 | 150 Kč |
EKP7414 | 14462 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 150 Kč |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | C | 2080959 | 150 Kč | |
TAP8511 | 13173 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8651715 | 150 Kč |
PGP9601 | 28230 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7210114 | 150 Kč |
TBM8841 | 8435 | Chromý AdamChromý Adam | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8008841 | 150 Kč |
SSU8841 | 12187 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8629754 | 150 Kč |
PGP9103 | 12410 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8071491 | 150 Kč |
PHK9601 | 28247 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2045215 | 200 Kč |
LCE9601 | 23040 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 7210097 | 150 Kč |
LCE9401 | Parfianowicz PiotrParfianowicz Piotr | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8640916 | 150 Kč | |
LCE9801 | 25347 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8656697 | 150 Kč |
LCE9302 | 19822 | Vavrys JohanVavrys Johan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 553457 | 150 Kč |
ROZ9100 | Daněk VojtěchDaněk Vojtěch | OK Roztoky | C | 49155 | 200 Kč | |
KAM9203 | 14032 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | OK Kamenice | C | 8656539 | 200 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 9201323 | 200 Kč | |
PGP6501 | 11945 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 200 Kč |
PGP9606 | Jonáš MartinJonáš Martin | SK Praga | C | 515307 | 200 Kč | |
TUR8406 | 12087 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656588 | 200 Kč |
STE9202 | 24669 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8654919 | 200 Kč |
STE9411 | 24668 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027239 | 200 Kč |
DKP8404 | Třebický VladimírTřebický Vladimír | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8654904 | 200 Kč | |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779702 | 150 Kč |
BBM7300 | Dvořák MilošDvořák Miloš | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2088211 | 150 Kč |
84S8900 | Palfi ŠtefanPalfi Štefan | (SVK) Klub OB ATU Košice | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 8654915 | 150 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8660505 | 150 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 150 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 8655470 | 150 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 150 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7999888 | 150 Kč |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 8656618 | 150 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080814 | 150 Kč |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 150 Kč |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 9998737 | 150 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 150 Kč |
STE6800 | Antonowicz JerzyAntonowicz Jerzy | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 504405 | 150 Kč |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 150 Kč |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656658 | 150 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651714 | 150 Kč |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656591 | 150 Kč |
VBM8801 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8660515 | 150 Kč |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 2044896 | 150 Kč |
PDY8200 | Lounek JakubLounek Jakub | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2060237 | 150 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 150 Kč |
TUR8501 | Holas OndřejHolas Ondřej | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515048 | 150 Kč |
TJN9301 | Pustai DavidPustai David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232645 | 150 Kč |
TJN7000 | Rýdl JiříRýdl Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2096117 | 150 Kč |
TJN8700 | Strachota PetrStrachota Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7207342 | 150 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 150 Kč |
EKP8606 | Mikan AlbertMikan Albert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8654890 | 150 Kč |
TUR7201 | Drahoňovský AlešDrahoňovský Aleš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 888638 | 150 Kč |
DOB8001 | Preininger LuděkPreininger Luděk | KOB Dobruška | C | 7237 | 150 Kč |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 150 Kč |
OSN7118 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8659415 | 150 Kč |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8200 | 150 Kč |
CTB9902 | Sabol JosefSabol Josef | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 436413 | 150 Kč |
VLI7309 | Bednařík AlešBednařík Aleš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049578 | 150 Kč |
VLI8700 | Szenczi GabrielSzenczi Gabriel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2102802 | 150 Kč |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 9200728 | 150 Kč |
BOR9007 | Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7003001 | 150 Kč |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 52902 | 150 Kč |
VRL9701 | Hrdinka DanielHrdinka Daniel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085616 | 150 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660506 | 150 Kč |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7201198 | 150 Kč |
LPU7304 | Haas KarelHaas Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7210409 | 150 Kč |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207362 | 150 Kč |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656529 | 150 Kč |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025379 | 150 Kč |
SPC8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660504 | 150 Kč |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 886814 | 150 Kč |
ABM9210 | Otrusina JanOtrusina Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7209784 | 150 Kč |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 7040267 | 150 Kč |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8007701 | 150 Kč |
NPA8001 | Antoš FilipAntoš Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9698 | 150 Kč |
NPA7502 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 682098 | 150 Kč |
ZBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7030567 | 150 Kč |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067240 | 150 Kč |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 150 Kč |
CTB9901 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 1413712 | 150 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 150 Kč |
EKP9700 | Koucký MartinKoucký Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2032158 | 150 Kč |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2035738 | 150 Kč |
EKP7702 | Kalous VladislavKalous Vladislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8655417 | 150 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8656569 | 150 Kč |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7203469 | 150 Kč |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 1399000 | 150 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 200 Kč |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 200 Kč |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 200 Kč |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067320 | 200 Kč |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 200 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEK9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2067347 | 150 Kč |
8DC9300 | Llobet AdriaLlobet Adria | DOBneregistrovani | 7235 | 150 Kč | |
KAS7100 | Hnízdil JanHnízdil Jan | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 7300172 | 150 Kč |
VRL7201 | Cupák JiříCupák Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8972 | 200 Kč |
4JC8500 | Pauschek KarelPauschek Karel | nereg | zapůjčit | 200 Kč | |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUV7402 | Kvapil PetrKvapil Petr | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8322 | 150 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8654898 | 150 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 150 Kč |
4HP7600 | Chabiera TomaszChabiera Tomasz | (POL) UNTS Warszawa | 9448505 | 150 Kč | |
SJH7901 | Kinšt DavidKinšt David | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 330596 | 150 Kč |
ROZ7500 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | OK Roztoky | C | 8069069 | 150 Kč |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9527 | 150 Kč |
PDY8102 | Pavlík MojmírPavlík Mojmír | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115748 | 150 Kč |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 150 Kč |
33P6800 | Cych PiotrCych Piotr | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 8091968 | 150 Kč | |
LME7500 | Haering JanHaering Jan | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045234 | 150 Kč |
ZHR7900 | Slabý JanSlabý Jan | TJ Zhoř | C | 7300187 | 150 Kč |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 8660513 | 150 Kč |
VRL7508 | Hanuš VladimírHanuš Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078480 | 150 Kč |
VLI7101 | Hanovec PetrHanovec Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629811 | 150 Kč |
KSU7601 | Hecl MilošHecl Miloš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886296 | 150 Kč |
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8636191 | 150 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 150 Kč |
VRL7601 | Kutlvašr RudaKutlvašr Ruda | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017664 | 150 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2084945 | 150 Kč |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 150 Kč |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 7700075 | 150 Kč |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 150 Kč |
VLI7402 | Severýn OttoSeverýn Otto | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067313 | 150 Kč |
DOR8100 | Chmelík PetrChmelík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2058502 | 150 Kč |
79X8000 | Ježowicz RomanJežowicz Roman | Žižkovský tygři | 2113390 | 150 Kč | |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 200 Kč |
VAM8201 | Hladký ViktorHladký Viktor | OB Vamberk | C | 7003026 | 200 Kč |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 200 Kč |
ASU8101 | Bubela TomášBubela Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7456789 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 150 Kč |
JEN7101 | Zabořil MichalZabořil Michal | OB Jenišovice | C | 7781 | 150 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8180967 | 150 Kč |
PDY6700 | Sehnal TomášSehnal Tomáš | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2088723 | 150 Kč |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 150 Kč |
VSP6505 | Mencl MiloslavMencl Miloslav | USK Praha | C | 52277 | 150 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 2124770 | 150 Kč |
SJI6801 | Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav | OK Jihlava | C | 219258 | 150 Kč |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232502 | 150 Kč |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1302897 | 150 Kč |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060271 | 150 Kč |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7203322 | 150 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085618 | 150 Kč |
LTU6700 | Skalka MichalSkalka Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103290 | 150 Kč |
TUR7301 | Vřešťál JanVřešťál Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7205031 | 150 Kč |
SRK6802 | Kos MichalKos Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002073747 | 150 Kč |
SRK6901 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000425579 | 150 Kč |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8513 | 150 Kč |
SHK7100 | Dohnálek PavelDohnálek Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1400450 | 150 Kč |
SHK7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049537 | 150 Kč |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682359 | 150 Kč |
LPU7310 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049532 | 150 Kč |
LPU6503 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9270 | 150 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 150 Kč |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 150 Kč |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7208215 | 150 Kč |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 200 Kč |
DOK6300 | Hradecký JaroslavHradecký Jaroslav | OK Doksy | C | 886258 | 200 Kč |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413331 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP6300 | Betlach MiroslavBetlach Miroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49818 | 150 Kč |
TRI6001 | Prokop LubomírProkop Lubomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2096226 | 150 Kč |
JBM5700 | Gawel JiříGawel Jiří | JG Sport | 301272 | 150 Kč | |
OOL6300 | Světnický AlexandrSvětnický Alexandr | SK Haná orienteering | C | 426375 | 150 Kč |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409878 | 150 Kč |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 150 Kč |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | 150 Kč |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056301 | 150 Kč |
VLI6300 | Petr JosefPetr Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8287 | 150 Kč |
TUR6204 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682108 | 150 Kč |
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 150 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7630319 | 150 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656533 | 150 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108909 | 150 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209277 | 150 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207852 | 150 Kč |
DKP6000 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981822 | 150 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8659407 | 150 Kč |
CHC5801 | Grundman MartinGrundman Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2060285 | 150 Kč |
VRL6301 | Starý PavelStarý Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9005 | 150 Kč |
DOR5700 | Ouška JiříOuška Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2104703 | 150 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2104700 | 150 Kč |
VRL6306 | Čivrný PavelČivrný Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 995887 | 150 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 150 Kč |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7209463 | 150 Kč |
VLI5200 | Bednařík LiborBednařík Libor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8296 | 150 Kč |
TUR4949 | Tvrdek VojtěchTvrdek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51283 | 150 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 150 Kč |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090839 | 150 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 150 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 150 Kč |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 150 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 150 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 150 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 50 Kč |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 50 Kč |
PDY1100 | Lounek AlexandrLounek Alexandr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102797 | 50 Kč |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 50 Kč |
SHK1150 | Hepnerová TerezaHepnerová Tereza | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9142 | 50 Kč |
NPA1101 | Pavelec DanielPavelec Daniel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9687 | 50 Kč |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087643 | 50 Kč |
EKP0950 | Kalousová AdélaKalousová Adéla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51588 | 50 Kč |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660501 | 50 Kč |
SPC1502 | Kalina OskarKalina Oskar | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201195 | 50 Kč |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR6550 | Kosíková HelenaKosíková Helena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9101184 | 50 Kč |
VLI6251 | Petrová VěraPetrová Věra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51218 | 50 Kč |
VRL6702 | Hanč JaroslavHanč Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 438038 | 50 Kč |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 50 Kč |
PDY7800 | Beier PetrBeier Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | 2102782 | 50 Kč | |
PDY8800 | Král MartinKrál Martin | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
PDY7300 | Nedoma DavidNedoma David | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
PDY7851 | Nedomová IvaNedomová Iva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
VLI7506 | Šebelka JanŠebelka Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51227 | 50 Kč |
PDY7150 | Pavlíková GábinaPavlíková Gábina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102693 | 50 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 50 Kč |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032383 | 50 Kč |
EKP7550 | Kalousová RadkaKalousová Radka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2088154 | 50 Kč |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 50 Kč |
11C0800 | Besta RadekBesta Radek | Letci v akci | 224868 | 50 Kč | |
37C0650 | Bestová TerezaBestová Tereza | Bez registrace | 2111742 | 50 Kč | |
ZBM0352 | Barnatová KláraBarnatová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2094532 | 50 Kč |
ZBM8208 | Stehlík MiroslavStehlík Miroslav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 897391 | 50 Kč |
ROU9199 | Pokorná MarcelaPokorná Marcela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 428267 | 50 Kč | |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 50 Kč |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 50 Kč |
TAP8000 | Šubrt EvženŠubrt Evžen | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085631 | 50 Kč |
PHK0351 | Besedová KatkaBesedová Katka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336788 | 50 Kč |