Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-10, Kategorie: Muži

4875     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 8667/8667  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  30:59  8770  9137
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  31:27  8641  8296
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  31:38  8590  8453
  4 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  31:58  8498  8423
  5 Rücker Jan                     HOR0201  31:59  8493  1150
  6 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  32:52  8249  8022
  7 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  33:20  8120  8269
  8 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  33:56  7954  8006
  9 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  34:16  7862  7510
 10 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  34:39  7756  8202
 11 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  35:36  7494  8107
 12 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  35:41  7471  7044
 13 Hepner David                   SHK7601  36:08  7346  8064
 14 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  36:31  7240  7815
 15 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  37:03  7093  8655
 16 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  37:33  6955  8355
 17 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  38:11  6780  6453
 18 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  38:24  6720  6624
 19 Tichý Lubomír                  SHK0303  38:29  6697  1139
 20 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  38:34  6674  1097
 21 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  38:42  6637  4881
 22 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  39:18  6471  6721
 23 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  40:25  6162  7223
 24 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  40:49  6052  6236
 25 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  41:26  5881  6865
 26 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  41:38  5826  1651
 27 Kučera Štěpán                  STH9402  42:13  5665  1401
 28 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  42:38  5550  6468
 29 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  42:42  5531  6412
 30 Kučera Michal                  STH9201  43:24  5338  2432
 31 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  44:19  5084  6798
 32 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  44:30  5034  6102
 33 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  46:05  4596  5900
 34 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  46:12  4564  5719
 35 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  46:23  4513  3108
 36 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9401  46:47  4403   536
 37 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  50:15  3444  5413
 38 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  51:43  3039  4937
 39 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  54:50  2177  3405
 40 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  55:43  1933  4853
#
4875     H21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3672/3672  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  39:52  3713  4157
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  40:33  3651  3184
  3 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  40:34  3650  3545
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  43:30  3383  3671
  5 Jansa Radek                    BRU0002  49:17  2856     0
  6 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  51:51  2623  2787
  7 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  55:34  2284  2145
  8 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  57:05  2146  1306
  9 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  67:33  1193  3291
 10 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  75:14   494   897
 11 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205   DISK     0  3313
#
4875     H35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6801/6706  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  32:02  6924  4805
  2 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  33:36  6607  6871
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  33:42  6586  6845
  4 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  35:27  6232  6995
  5 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  37:53  5739  5459
  6 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  38:01  5712  6492
  7 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  38:24  5634  6031
  8 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  38:43  5570  5385
  9 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  39:34  5398  4738
 10 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  39:35  5395  5191
 11 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  40:20  5243  6118
 12 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  40:56  5121  6299
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  41:43  4963  5404
 14 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  42:03  4895  4734
 15 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  42:12  4865  5423
 16 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  42:36  4784  4615
 17 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  43:23  4625  5024
 18 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  43:28  4608  4525
 19 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  45:01  4294  4560
 20 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  45:47  4139  4723
 21 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  46:47  3937  3902
 22 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  53:13  2634  4629
 23 Kolář Zdeněk                   BRU7101  57:53  1689  3855
 24 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  58:07  1642  2053
 25 Vodička Jan                    LPU7609  79:59     0   771
 26 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  85:53     0  2114
 27 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600   DISK     0  3758
#
4875     H35D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4688/4622  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  38:08  4834  5157
  2 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  39:41  4655  4597
  3 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  42:05  4378  3322
  4 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  43:48  4179  3784
  5 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  44:08  4140  4725
  6 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  44:55  4050  1580
  7 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  45:03  4034  3348
  8 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  45:56  3932  3522
  9 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  46:06  3913  2978
 10 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  46:13  3900  3563
 11 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  47:47  3718  4273
 12 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  48:31  3634  3619
 13 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  48:52  3593  3286
 14 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  50:30  3404  3246
 15 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  52:10  3211  3204
 16 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  52:25  3182  2967
 17 Puš Roman                      STH7501  52:26  3181  2835
 18 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  52:53  3128  2755
 19 Baše Petr                      KOR7701  53:48  3022  1553
 20 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  54:32  2938  3187
 21 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  54:50  2903  2516
 22 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  54:50  2903  3216
 23 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  55:08  2868  1247
 24 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  55:56  2776  2414
 25 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  58:06  2525  2194
 26 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804  58:27  2485   953
 27 Holinger Jiří                  CHC7707  58:40  2460  1106
 28 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  62:09  2057  2311
 29 Brož Michal                    LTU8000  63:15  1930  1074
 30 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  65:38  1654  2410
 31 Marek Robert                   KOR7700  67:45  1409   852
 32 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  76:01   453  1274
 33 Kohout Pavel                   JIL7502  77:03   333   412
 34 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  78:05   214  2824
 35 Charvát František              SHK7501   DISK     0  2932
#
4875     H45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5622/5487  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  33:50  5709  5506
  2 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  34:07  5665  5569
  3 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  37:50  5086  1768
  4 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  38:01  5058  5535
  5 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  38:22  5003  4826
  6 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  38:28  4988  5550
  7 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  38:34  4972  5826
  8 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  38:51  4928  5541
  9 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  41:33  4508  4556
 10 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  42:25  4373  5078
 11 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  43:02  4277  4458
 12 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  44:14  4091  4557
 13 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  44:15  4088  5079
 14 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  44:35  4036  4443
 15 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  45:31  3891  4686
 16 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  46:39  3714  4311
 17 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  48:04  3494  4071
 18 Zemánek Mojmír                 JIL7103  48:20  3453   671
 19 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  48:39  3403  4532
 20 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  48:54  3364  3922
 21 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  49:11  3320  3078
 22 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  49:49  3222  4617
 23 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  52:11  2854  3692
 24 Kubát Miroslav                 VRL6701  62:12  1295  2245
 25 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  64:40   911  2500
 26 Janáček Tomáš                  LPU7312  65:15   820     0
 27 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  68:24   330  4471
 28 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702   DISK     0  3952
#
4875     H45D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3880/3787  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  30:52  4194  2059
  2 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  35:54  3643  3279
  3 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  37:00  3522  3332
  4 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  37:11  3502  3424
  5 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  38:00  3413  2854
  6 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  38:13  3389  3142
  7 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  38:15  3386  3081
  8 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  38:21  3375  3550
  9 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  38:33  3353  3665
 10 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  38:49  3324  3315
 11 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  39:52  3209  3224
 12 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  39:56  3201  4448
 13 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  40:30  3139  3844
 14 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  41:34  3023  2666
 15 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  42:37  2908  2684
 16 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  42:43  2897  3173
 17 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  44:27  2707   937
 18 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  45:55  2546  3414
 19 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  46:33  2477  2373
 20 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  46:54  2439  3121
 21 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  48:22  2278  2504
 22 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  48:53  2222  2507
 23 Šimek Oldřich                  STH7101  49:25  2163  1095
 24 Kubín Jan                      HOR7400  52:07  1868     0
 25 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  53:16  1742  3085
 26 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  53:38  1702  3561
 27 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  54:35  1598  2307
 28 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  55:43  1474  2802
 29 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  57:45  1251  2324
 30 Krummer Jiří                   CHC7301  58:00  1224   804
 31 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  58:11  1204  2209
 32 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  58:31  1167  3222
 33 Maršoun Petr                   SHK7303  59:51  1021   663
 34 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  62:02   782  1839
 35 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  62:13   762  2069
 36 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  63:38   607  1934
 37 Pleskač Jiří                   LTU6400  66:03   342     0
 38 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  83:38     0   975
 39 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104   DISK     0  3406
 40 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107   DISK     0  1311
 41 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422   DISK     0   556
#
4875     H55C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4456/4304  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  37:00  4408  3924
  2 Ďoubalík Petr                  CHT6002  37:30  4351   624
  3 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  39:14  4154  3731
  4 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  39:18  4147  3668
  5 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  40:29  4012  3294
  6 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  40:40  3991  4242
  7 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  40:47  3978  3633
  8 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  40:55  3963  4085
  9 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  43:59  3615  3558
 10 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  45:53  3399  3824
 11 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  47:00  3272  4116
 12 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  49:42  2966  3989
 13 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702  50:15  2903  3346
 14 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  54:41  2400  3714
 15 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  57:22  2095  2680
 16 Vlček Josef                    TYN5602  58:22  1982   778
 17 Sombota Jiří                   LTU5901  58:34  1959  1312
 18 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  67:12   979  2578
 19 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700   DISK     0  5380
 20 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003   DISK     0  3699
 21 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901   DISK     0  3685
 22 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601   DISK     0  2620
#
4875     H55D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 2883/2785  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  37:53  2960  3099
  2 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  40:59  2747  2644
  3 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  42:26  2647  2780
  4 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  43:39  2563  2652
  5 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  44:29  2506  3000
  6 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  44:52  2479  2588
  7 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  45:42  2422  2253
  8 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  52:07  1980  2515
  9 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  56:16  1694  1740
 10 Junek Petr                     STH5501  64:30  1127  2320
 11 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  68:23   860  1821
 12 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  73:52   482  1506
#
4875     H65C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3457/3305  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  34:14  3474  3559
  2 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  35:46  3334  3408
  3 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  38:14  3108  3275
  4 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  43:28  2628  2903
  5 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  44:17  2553  3224
  6 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  44:27  2538  2960
  7 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  46:04  2390  2976
  8 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  46:24  2359  3587
  9 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  47:30  2259  2692
 10 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  48:15  2190  3155
 11 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  58:51  1219  2288
#
4875     H70C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 2624/2495  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  40:17  2750  2588
  2 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  45:43  2448  2422
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  48:34  2289  2798
  4 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  48:56  2269  2065
  5 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  49:02  2263  2571
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  51:33  2123  2149
  7 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  53:30  2015  1719
  8 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  53:57  1990  1918
  9 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  56:25  1852  2540
 10 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  70:57  1044  1201
 11 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  75:51   771  1475
 12 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  77:13   695  1016
 13 Weber Petr                     PHK3901  81:00   485   664
 14 Jakubec Jaroslav               KUN4201  90:53     0    66
#
4903     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 8626/8626  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  32:39  8789  8573
  2 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  33:30  8569  7987
  3 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  33:41  8521  8783
  4 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  34:26  8327  8850
  5 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  36:05  7899  8299
  6 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  36:06  7895  4269
  7 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  36:39  7752  7704
  8 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  36:55  7683  8156
  9 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  37:28  7540  7482
 10 Chovanec David                 TZL9502  38:15  7337     0
 11 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  38:47  7199  7335
 12 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  39:33  7000  6727
 13 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  39:54  6910  7404
 14 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  41:14  6564  6534
 15 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  41:19  6542  3340
 16 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  42:09  6326  3077
 17 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  43:22  6011  5336
 18 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  45:22  5493  5677
 19 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  46:34  5182  5752
 20 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  48:05  4788  5028
 21 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  53:09  3475   817
 22 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  61:12  1388  4743
 23 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  67:40     0  3545
 24 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  78:49     0  2681
 25 Mikel David                    TZL9703   DISK     0  7748
 26 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806   DISK     0  3325
 27 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102   DISK     0  3645
#
4903     H35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5959/5876  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  32:04  6267  7307
  2 Vavrys Petr                    LCE6413  34:23  5871  5195
  3 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  36:38  5487  5784
  4 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  36:44  5469  5352
  5 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  37:23  5358  5391
  6 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  38:48  5116  4625
  7 Rudle Tomáš                    TZL7403  39:00  5082   563
  8 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  41:13  4703  4484
  9 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  41:14  4700  4561
 10 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  42:05  4555  4570
 11 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  42:24  4501  4893
 12 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  44:06  4210  3782
 13 Ošmera Jakub                   SKM7800  45:17  4008   993
 14 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  45:54  3902  4946
 15 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  49:36  3270  3282
 16 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  51:31  2942  1783
 17 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601  56:21  2115   781
 18 Kozel Jiří                     ABM8101  63:35   879   126
 19 Špaňhel Zdeněk                 VIC7631  64:51   662   259
#
4903     H45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3786/3695  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  41:53  3822  3525
  2 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  41:53  3822  4073
  3 Zentrich David                 OTK7101  46:22  3441  3444
  4 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  49:35  3167  3168
  5 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  49:39  3161  4102
  6 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  50:07  3121  2839
#
4903     H55C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 2271/2194  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krajča Pavel                   TZL5705  34:14  2441   166
  2 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  40:05  2109  2844
  3 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  41:26  2032  2714
  4 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  45:56  1776  2156
  5 Chromčák František             JZL5201  57:21  1127  1161
  6 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  69:30   436  1371
#
4939     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 8273/8273  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  30:30  8478  8464
  2 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  31:36  8187  8452
  3 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  31:44  8152  7770
  4 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  33:16  7746  8138
  5 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  33:23  7716  7613
  6 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  34:05  7530  7274
  7 Lička Adam                     TBM0326  35:15  7222   962
  8 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  35:26  7173  7871
  9 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  35:30  7156  7620
 10 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  35:37  7125  6254
 11 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  36:51  6799  6455
 12 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  37:02  6750  7387
 13 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  37:58  6503  6395
 14 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  38:09  6455  8036
 15 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  38:28  6371  6902
 16 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  41:20  5613  1024
 17 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  41:22  5604  6377
 18 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  41:40  5525  5368
 19 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  43:53  4939  5072
 20 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  46:19  4295  6762
 21 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  47:02  4105  5806
 22 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  50:20  3233  3939
 23 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  56:59  1474  2738
 24 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  65:13     0  3260
 25 Srba Matěj                     UBM9602  74:37     0     0
 26 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722  75:32     0   219
 27 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701  97:44     0   394
#
4939     H21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 2997/2997  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  31:33  3217  2110
  2 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  34:50  2928  2622
  3 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  35:47  2844  3759
  4 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  37:39  2680  1391
  5 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  39:24  2526  2986
  6 Robotka Jan                    PBM7800  40:31  2428     0
  7 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516  43:48  2139  1033
  8 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  49:37  1627  2619
  9 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 108:34     0    35
 10 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602   DISK     0  2447
#
4939     H35                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5459/5383  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  37:41  5783  5332
  2 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  41:54  5225  4867
  3 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  42:33  5139  4819
  4 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  43:21  5033  4486
  5 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  43:48  4974  5602
  6 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  45:03  4809  4443
  7 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  45:26  4758  3254
  8 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  45:59  4685  5191
  9 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  47:07  4535  3850
 10 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  47:07  4535  4163
 11 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  48:29  4355  4356
 12 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  50:12  4128  4381
 13 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  50:12  4128  5710
 14 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  54:41  3535  4143
 15 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  58:55  2975  4465
 16 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  74:08   964  3600
 17 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  79:26   263  2762
 18 Polách David                   ZBM8003  80:48    82     0
#
4939     H45                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5376/5247  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  32:45  5265  6200
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  32:52  5247  5922
  3 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  32:59  5228  5066
  4 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  36:59  4590  3808
  5 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  38:51  4292  3782
  6 Šuler Josef                    TBM6005  40:15  4068   559
  7 Tasler David                   ABM7105  40:23  4047  3077
  8 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  41:13  3914  3373
  9 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  42:16  3746  4315
 10 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  43:09  3605  4171
 11 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  44:32  3384  3551
 12 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  45:07  3291  4232
 13 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  47:09  2967  2305
 14 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  48:35  2738  3523
 15 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  54:31  1791  3032
 16 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  55:03  1705  1350
 17 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  61:31   673  1033
 18 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  61:32   670  1444
#
4939     H55                   12.10.2019 RVP = 3335/3222  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  30:18  3360  3581
  2 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  32:12  3167  3182
  3 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  32:29  3138  3375
  4 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  36:24  2739  3042
  5 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  39:29  2425  3201
  6 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  49:36  1396  2030
  7 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505  51:36  1193   957
  8 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  67:42     0  2197
#
4952     H21K                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6554/6554  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  49:12  6886  6310
  2 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  50:48  6684  6551
  3 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  55:29  6091  6384
  4 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  56:23  5978  6095
  5 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  58:15  5742  4908
  6 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  59:53  5535  6970
  7 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  63:10  5120  1472
  8 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  78:38  3164  5319
  9 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 114:11     0   417
#
4952     H21L                  12.10.2019 RVP = 8251/8251  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  81:48  8737  8408
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  87:15  8220  8125
  3 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  91:43  7796  7742
  4 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  92:02  7766  8348
  5 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  94:36  7522  7570
  6 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  95:35  7429  7697
  7 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  96:33  7337  8124
  8 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611 100:48  6934  6647
  9 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502 108:19  6220  6358
 10 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601 109:41  6091  6877
 11 Málek Martin                   CST8902 109:42  6089  6020
 12 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 110:32  6010  6412
 13 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 113:29  5730  7140
 14 Janda Jakub                    DOR0403 114:38  5621     0
 15 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600 116:57  5401  5435
 16 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 123:56  4738  6085
 17 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 128:31  4303  5384
 18 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700 130:27  4119  4833
 19 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 132:09  3958  5319
 20 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 137:16  3472  5549
 21 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800 142:50  2944  2747
 22 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000   DISK     0  5962
 23 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511   DISK     0  7449
#
4952     H35                   12.10.2019 RVP = 6312/6224  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  59:50  6606  6378
  2 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  61:00  6493  7099
  3 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  70:27  5570  5756
  4 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  74:47  5147  5556
  5 Kopecky Martin                 OPI7400  80:03  4633  3763
  6 Peřina Jan                     OPI7601  80:16  4612   958
  7 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  80:24  4599  4853
  8 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  82:33  4389  6013
  9 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  83:31  4295  4133
 10 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  83:39  4282  4168
 11 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  84:07  4236  5392
 12 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  88:32  3805  3151
 13 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  88:38  3796  3652
 14 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  90:20  3630  3577
 15 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  98:29  2834  3603
 16 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  99:06  2774  2911
 17 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100 102:10  2475  3004
 18 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800 102:57  2398  3921
 19 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703 105:55  2109  3031
 20 Janda Libor                    OPI7500 107:08  1990   148
 21 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802 107:36  1944  2345
 22 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 108:04  1899  3621
 23 Peckl Martin                   DOR7701 108:40  1840   453
 24 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 141:26     0   528
#
4952     H45                   12.10.2019 RVP = 6214/6065  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  55:07  6251  6294
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  55:50  6175  6607
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  59:39  5768  6368
  4 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  63:25  5366  4897
  5 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  64:38  5236  4378
  6 Málek Martin                   CST6501  65:42  5122  5585
  7 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  68:35  4815  3884
  8 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  70:45  4584  4681
  9 Pěsta Roman                    LEN6802  72:49  4363   662
 10 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  75:51  4040  2766
 11 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  78:12  3789  3180
 12 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  87:09  2835  3018
 13 Žižka Přemysl                  MIL7301  96:19  1857  1197
 14 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  96:50  1802  2996
 15 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502  99:35  1509  1492
 16 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900 106:36   761  2344
 17 Váňa Richard                   OPI7200 111:59   187   278
 18 Komers František               KNC6800 135:13     0    79
#
4952     H55                   12.10.2019 RVP = 4687/4528  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  50:43  4793  5257
  2 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  54:33  4471  5585
  3 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  56:23  4317  3706
  4 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  64:28  3638  4199
  5 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  68:38  3288  3452
  6 Pšenička Jiří                  TCB6301  76:35  2620  2357
  7 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  76:50  2599  3588
  8 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300  83:23  2049  1797
  9 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  85:32  1868  2244
 10 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  86:51  1757  3450
 11 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  89:43  1517  2422
 12 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  97:32   860  2122
 13 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  99:02   734  2036
 14 Bušík Milan                    KTA6301 148:03     0   160
#
4952     H65                   12.10.2019 RVP = 2768/2646  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  41:02  3005  3879
  2 Gurka Jiri                     TUV4601  45:32  2755  3506
  3 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  55:51  2179  2150
  4 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  80:37   799  1538
  5 Kramoliš Jan                   PVP5000  84:14   597     3
#
4971     H21K                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3609/3609  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  44:07  3794  5828
  2 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  46:42  3593  3483
  3 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  48:40  3440  4281
  4 Llobet Adrià                   DOB9201  65:48  2110   730
  5 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  75:24  1365   844
  6 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101  75:56  1324   293
#
4971     H21L                  12.10.2019 RVP = 8224/8224  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  37:08  9020  9544
  2 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:51  7877  8107
  3 Pašek František                KAM7600  43:22  7774  7316
  4 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408  43:39  7717  1570
  5 Bejvl Marek                    LME0400  44:44  7500   332
  6 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  44:47  7490  6874
  7 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  44:58  7454  7738
  8 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  45:17  7390  7060
  9 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  45:45  7297  7140
 10 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  47:05  7030  7265
 11 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  47:09  7017  7093
 12 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  48:42  6707  5138
 13 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  48:53  6670  6558
 14 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  49:23  6570  7506
 15 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  49:59  6450  5763
 16 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  51:02  6240  7122
 17 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  51:07  6224  5787
 18 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  51:10  6214  6719
 19 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  51:37  6124  6414
 20 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  51:53  6070  6780
 21 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  51:59  6050  6737
 22 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  52:54  5867  6016
 23 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  53:24  5767  6212
 24 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  53:36  5727  6289
 25 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  53:54  5667  5260
 26 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  54:41  5510  6212
 27 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  55:38  5320  6190
 28 Jirka Matyáš                   UOL0203  55:45  5297  1703
 29 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  57:10  5014  6072
 30 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  57:52  4874  7079
 31 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  58:03  4837  5873
 32 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  59:23  4570  5056
 33 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  60:29  4350  5258
 34 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  61:28  4154  5169
 35 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  61:33  4137  5219
 36 Přibík Martin                  PGP7406  61:52  4074  2352
 37 Komín David                    PGP7405  61:55  4064  4957
 38 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  62:52  3874  4255
 39 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  63:59  3650  2863
 40 Vojtík Petr                    DKP7203  64:16  3594   297
 41 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  65:43  3304  3454
 42 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  65:47  3290  3151
 43 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  72:03  2037  4879
 44 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  72:42  1907  3281
 45 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  73:08  1820  3229
 46 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  99:26     0  3468
#
4971     H35                   12.10.2019 RVP = 6115/6029  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  39:16  6339  6169
  2 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  41:34  6004  5919
  3 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  43:21  5745  5423
  4 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  44:01  5647  6413
  5 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  44:36  5562  5420
  6 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  44:43  5545  5752
  7 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  45:07  5487  5246
  8 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  45:43  5400  3546
  9 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  46:20  5310  5482
 10 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  46:21  5308  5959
 11 Kovářík Tomáš                  KAM6901  46:22  5305  2766
 12 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  47:27  5147  5527
 13 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  47:57  5075  2983
 14 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901  48:52  4941  2040
 15 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  49:29  4851  5008
 16 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  50:02  4771  4959
 17 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  51:05  4618  4915
 18 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  51:34  4548  4587
 19 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  52:18  4441  4987
 20 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  52:32  4407  4041
 21 Černý Ondřej                   CEP7800  52:34  4402   258
 22 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  52:44  4378  5119
 23 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  53:02  4334  4799
 24 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  53:30  4266  5411
 25 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  53:34  4256  4491
 26 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  55:19  4002  4479
 27 Sládeček Petr                  RIC7702  55:28  3980  1662
 28 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  55:55  3914  3302
 29 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  59:45  3356  5070
 30 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  61:28  3106  4958
 31 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  62:52  2902  4028
 32 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  64:26  2674  3161
 33 Pinkr Josef                    HCE8200  67:35  2215  2217
 34 Motejzík Petr                  DLP7600  67:35  2215   904
 35 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  67:42  2198  2168
 36 Kolář David                    LOU7700  67:49  2181  3027
 37 Milota Jan                     KAM7200  70:17  1822  2735
 38 Lampa David                    DKP7702  72:03  1564  3754
 39 Lazar Jindřich                 RIC7504  72:23  1516   916
 40 Němec Jan                      SOB7500  75:53  1006   819
 41 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501  76:34   906   952
 42 Čermák Daniel                  EKP7510  79:21   501   333
 43 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  81:32   183  1591
 44 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  83:26     0  2637
 45 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  87:27     0  2102
 46 Starý Jan                      FSP7800  92:45     0   207
 47 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101   DISK     0  5104
 48 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610   DISK     0  4028
 49 Trnka Ondřej                   PDY7802   DISK     0    74
#
4971     H45                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5338/5210  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  34:39  5288  4813
  2 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  35:19  5189  5467
  3 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  35:34  5152  4112
  4 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  35:58  5093  5500
  5 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  37:31  4863  5270
  6 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  38:14  4757  5115
  7 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  39:32  4565  4612
  8 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305  39:36  4555  1809
  9 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  40:53  4365  4696
 10 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  41:32  4269  3051
 11 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  42:00  4200  4895
 12 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  42:31  4123  4242
 13 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  43:18  4007  4887
 14 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901  44:23  3847  2696
 15 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  44:25  3842  4128
 16 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  46:00  3607  3417
 17 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  46:18  3563  4826
 18 Chvojka Zbyšek                 DKP6401  47:07  3442  1109
 19 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  49:18  3118  3217
 20 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  49:36  3074  3275
 21 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  49:53  3032  3487
 22 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  50:43  2909  3310
 23 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  51:15  2830  3463
 24 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  51:44  2758  2186
 25 Janík Vlastimil                MKP6600  52:16  2679     0
 26 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  52:40  2620  3138
 27 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  52:52  2590  1513
 28 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  56:31  2050  2471
 29 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  56:42  2022  2992
 30 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  56:45  2015  3244
 31 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  57:15  1941  2115
 32 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  58:05  1818   580
 33 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  58:36  1741  2796
 34 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200  63:57   949   111
 35 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  65:18   749   648
 36 Leinweber Ctirad               FSP7401  67:46   383   256
 37 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401  71:08     0   520
 38 Hlaváček Michal                ZVO7402  78:44     0     0
 39 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  82:42     0   630
 40 Mišek Michal                   KAM7202  83:16     0   188
#
4971     H55                   12.10.2019 RVP = 3816/3686  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  32:34  3740  3891
  2 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  33:09  3675  3541
  3 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  33:26  3644  3524
  4 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  33:41  3616  3481
  5 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  33:43  3612  2990
  6 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  33:48  3603  4164
  7 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  33:53  3594  3511
  8 Peterka František              TJP4900  33:53  3594  3322
  9 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  35:37  3400  3274
 10 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  36:57  3251  3669
 11 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  37:52  3149  2859
 12 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  39:07  3010  3533
 13 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  39:39  2950  3261
 14 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  39:46  2937  2925
 15 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  40:10  2893  2570
 16 Zavadil Pavel                  KAM6401  41:30  2744   563
 17 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  41:32  2740  1989
 18 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  42:36  2621  2444
 19 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  44:22  2424  1988
 20 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  44:35  2400  2090
 21 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  46:26  2194  1360
 22 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  46:45  2158  2503
#
4971     H65                   12.10.2019 RVP = 3086/2950  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  27:47  3060  2904
  2 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  28:34  2980  3622
  3 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  30:15  2808  2780
  4 Neumann Zbyněk                 LME5300  31:30  2681   303
  5 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  33:44  2452  3036
  6 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  34:15  2400  2572
  7 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  35:52  2234  2265
  8 Duda František                 KPY4600  38:24  1976  1496
  9 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702  42:00  1608  1359
 10 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  45:56  1206  1136
 11 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  46:37  1136  2153
 12 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  48:58   896  1629
 13 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  49:19   860  1586
 14 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  75:54     0   533
#
4971     H75                   12.10.2019 RVP = 1528/1445  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  40:50  1491  1639
  2 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  42:51  1422  1097
  3 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  42:52  1422  1054
  4 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  45:20  1337  2135
  5 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  50:49  1149   445
  6 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  54:11  1034  1239
  7 Semorád Miloš                  SCP3300  67:56   563    35
  8 Vondra Jaroslav                FSP3300  75:35   301     4
  9 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  76:54   256   241
 10 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800  77:51   223    97
 11 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  78:58   185   816
 12 Louša František                KPY3700  99:46     0    95
 13 Tichá Ivana                    KNC6250  85:32     0     0
#
4985     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6763/6763  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavel Rychlý                   KRN8505  35:39  7082  7884
  2 Vojtěch Matuš                  VRB9606  37:56  6669  6195
  3 Jan Kopáček                    CHT8510  38:40  6537  7271
  4 Michal Bjolek                  BFM0305  39:27  6395   606
  5 Tomáš Vavřík                   MOV0004  43:07  5732  4418
  6 Martin Kovařík                 SIT0101  44:31  5479  3220
  7 Marek Haltof                   TRI0200  44:39  5455  3178
  8 Lukáš Bernatík                 SFM9801  45:31  5299  5700
  9 Ondra Staněk                   HAV0002  48:28  4765  2195
 10 David Bartosz                  TRI9100  53:14  3904     0
 11 Robert Polách                  SFM9500  80:03     0   385
 12 Petr Pospíšil                  SOP9301   DISK     0  5506
#
4985     H35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4280/4220  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martin Tuharský                TRI7702  40:06  4663  5047
  2 Rostislav Navrátil             TRI6601  41:57  4489  5065
  3 Martin Vojvodík                MOV7400  52:23  3507  3088
  4 Krzysztof Masny                MOV7600  52:28  3499  3153
  5 Kamil Ryška                    TRI7800  53:58  3357  3853
  6 Zdeněk Hrabal                  BFM7801  60:30  2742  1148
  7 Zbyněk Bochňák                 LOV7600  62:31  2552  1918
  8 Lukáš Brychlec                 MOV7501  64:59  2320  1828
  9 Pavel Matula                   BFM7602  66:01  2223  1281
 10 Marek Kawulok                  TRI8000  72:32  1609     0
 11 Jakub Otta                     BFM7603  80:34   853   456
 12 Jakub Krček                    TRI7803   DISK     0   943
#
4985     H45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4905/4787  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiří Tesař                     AOP6702  35:04  5193  5469
  2 Radek Vébr                     HAV7103  39:21  4657  4471
  3 Aleš Bernatík                  SFM7201  40:31  4512  4537
  4 Zdeněk Jakobi                  HAV5701  44:33  4008  5022
  5 Tomáš Sochor                   HAV6301  46:43  3737  4592
  6 Milan Svěchota                 MOV7202  46:50  3722  4327
  7 Lubomír Bačo                   SOP6201  50:00  3327  3559
  8 Martin Svoboda                 BFM6701  50:25  3275  3804
  9 René Vavřík                    MOV7000  54:13  2800  3407
 10 Vladimír David                 SFM7401  71:09   684   441
 11 Martin Urbánek                 SFM7400  83:06     0   628
 12 Rafal Mastela                  HAV7300   DISK     0  3941
 13 Roman Kantor                   TRI6501   DISK     0   670
#
4985     H55C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3612/3489  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Josef Juřeník                  MOV5201  38:21  3859  3958
  2 Václav Pospíšil                SOP5701  43:20  3453  2896
  3 Lubomír Prokop                 TRI6001  47:00  3155  3139
  4 Stanislav Moravec              SOP5801  51:07  2820  3200
  5 Bohdan Krmášek                 AOP5301  51:49  2763  3352
  6 Oldřich Lecián                 OOP6100  53:16  2645  2341
  7 Jan Hrouza                     KRN5401  56:09  2411  3938
  8 Vlastimil Mutina               BFM5701  59:41  2124  2496
  9 Jaromír Slivečka               MOV5601  66:27  1573  2451
 10 Jiří Volný                     SOP5601  71:13  1185   889
 11 Rudolf Vašek                   SOP5702   DISK     0  3191
#
4986     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6321/6321  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vojtěch Matuš                  VRB9606  18:35  6499  6195
  2 Marek Haltof                   TRI0200  19:23  6235  3178
  3 Martin Kovařík                 SIT0101  19:24  6229  3220
  4 Michal Bjolek                  BFM0305  20:04  6009   606
  5 Tomáš Vavřík                   MOV0004  21:13  5629  4418
  6 Jan Kopáček                    CHT8510  21:21  5585  7271
  7 Ondra Staněk                   HAV0002  22:46  5116  2195
  8 Lukáš Bernatík                 SFM9801  23:25  4901  5700
  9 David Bartosz                  TRI9100  23:56  4731     0
 10 Tomáš Novotný                  ZLH7001  24:31  4538  6118
 11 Robert Polách                  SFM9500  31:09  2345   385
 12 Petr Pospíšil                  SOP9301   DISK     0  5506
#
4986     H35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4337/4276  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ladislav Lužný                 HAV6000  19:37  4366  5750
  2 Kamil Ryška                    TRI7800  19:57  4295  3853
  3 Jakub Otta                     BFM7603  20:33  4167   456
  4 Krzysztof Masny                MOV7600  22:19  3790  3153
  5 Marek Kawulok                  TRI8000  22:23  3776     0
  6 Tomáš Sochor                   HAV6301  22:53  3669  4592
  7 Martin Vojvodík                MOV7400  23:03  3634  3088
  8 Pavel Matula                   BFM7602  24:32  3317  1281
  9 Jakub Krček                    TRI7803  25:26  3125   943
 10 Zbyněk Bochňák                 LOV7600  28:07  2552  1918
#
4986     H45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4569/4459  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rafal Mastela                  HAV7300  17:51  4667  3941
  2 Jiří Tesař                     AOP6702  18:45  4452  5469
  3 Aleš Bernatík                  SFM7201  19:34  4258  4537
  4 Milan Svěchota                 MOV7202  20:17  4087  4327
  5 René Vavřík                    MOV7000  21:42  3750  3407
  6 Lubomír Bačo                   SOP6201  22:52  3472  3559
  7 Martin Svoboda                 BFM6701  24:01  3198  3804
  8 Vladimír David                 SFM7401  27:51  2285   441
  9 Martin Urbánek                 SFM7400  31:37  1388   628
 10 Pavel Štětínský                MOV7104  49:57     0  1693
#
4986     H55C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3559/3438  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lubomír Prokop                 TRI6001  19:42  3936  3139
  2 Stanislav Moravec              SOP5801  24:08  3274  3200
  3 Josef Juřeník                  MOV5201  25:17  3103  3958
  4 Jan Hrouza                     KRN5401  26:55  2859  3938
  5 Vlastimil Mutina               BFM5701  28:32  2618  2496
  6 Oldřich Lecián                 OOP6100  28:33  2615  2341
  7 Václav Pospíšil                SOP5701   DISK     0  2896
#
4986     H70C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 1461/1389  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stanislav Novotný              ZLH4800  23:29  1773  2476
  2 Karel Beneš                    HAV4201  33:37  1339  1168
  3 Jiří Vávra                     MOV4102  40:12  1057   463
  4 Jaroslav Opletal               TRI3700  44:26   875   372
  5 Vlastimil Dvořák               BOV4901  45:12   843  1738
#
5011     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 7275/7275  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  90:00  7737  7725
  2 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  98:59  7057  6984
  3 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  99:18  7033  7003
  4 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500 101:12  6889  6491
  5 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902 108:42  6321  6212
  6 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 113:45  5939  5782
  7 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 132:22  4529  5565
  8 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 133:06  4474  4946
  9 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 143:42  3671  4420
 10 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 180:44   867  1646
 11 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001   DISK     0  7389
 12 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903   DISK     0  1667
#
5011     H21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3140/3140  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  84:48  3195  2828
  2 Vácha Pavel                    MFP7901  86:18  3141  2014
  3 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  87:53  3083  5942
  4 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701 109:43  2289  1775
  5 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702 111:19  2231  1519
  6 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502 136:47  1305   835
  7 Broum Tomáš                    PZR7808   DISK     0     0
#
5011     H35                   12.10.2019 RVP = 6515/6424  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  59:06  6941  6909
  2 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  64:17  6423  6497
  3 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  69:27  5907  6882
  4 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  72:51  5567  5772
  5 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  84:08  4439  3967
  6 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  86:12  4233  4012
  7 Veselý Oldřich                 SJH7101  88:37  3991  4147
  8 Rychtárik Ladislav             SJH8001  93:47  3475  2110
  9 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  94:30  3403  4041
 10 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  96:37  3192  3623
 11 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 107:08  2141  2474
 12 Potužník Martin                SJH7705 112:41  1586  2429
 13 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 112:51  1570  1515
 14 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100 113:53  1466   745
 15 Dostálek Tomáš                 CTB7903 152:45     0     0
 16 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503   DISK     0  4156
#
5011     H45                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5176/5052  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  58:15  5329  5867
  2 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  62:46  4959  4727
  3 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  63:53  4867  5210
  4 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  65:31  4733  4899
  5 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  66:07  4684  4669
  6 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  66:26  4658  4408
  7 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  73:55  4045  3662
  8 Vacek František                CHT7001  81:17  3441  3242
  9 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  83:22  3270  3856
 10 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  85:09  3124  3100
 11 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  95:31  2274  2186
 12 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  98:56  1994  1896
#
5011     H55                   12.10.2019 RVP = 3690/3565  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  64:41  3671  3941
  2 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  66:18  3585  3675
  3 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  69:05  3436  3562
  4 Štefec Jaroslav                CHT5801  71:28  3309  2705
  5 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  71:58  3282  3253
  6 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  73:42  3190  3581
  7 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  79:52  2860  3144
  8 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309 114:24  1014  2206
#
5011     H65                   12.10.2019 RVP = 2614/2499  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  48:45  2670  3066
  2 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  54:02  2418  2315
  3 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  54:14  2409  2639
  4 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  57:54  2233  2436
  5 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  57:59  2229  1871
  6 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  60:55  2089  2257
  7 Starka František               CHT4801  91:44   618  1695
#
5027     H21                   12.10.2019 RVP = 4402/4402  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  29:48  4646  8485
  2 Čepička Ladiskav               LPM0303  31:04  4469   397
  3 Richtr Lukáš                   VPM0204  33:46  4092  1258
  4 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO0301  37:33  3564  1744
  5 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  47:04  2236  5250
  6 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  52:45  1443  2130
  7 Solomko Adam                   BSO0002  66:49     0   464
  8 Rosenbaum Ondřej               JES0001  79:36     0   340
#
5027     H35                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5036/4965  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  34:31  5160  5021
  2 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  35:13  5063  5467
  3 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  38:02  4673  5078
  4 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  40:21  4353  4396
  5 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  41:46  4157  4577
  6 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  43:48  3876  4371
  7 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601  45:48  3600  2122
  8 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  45:55  3584  2458
  9 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  48:16  3259  4564
 10 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  48:57  3165  3271
 11 Houba Petr                     KRL7801  67:51   552     0
 12 Šafránek Petr                  LPM7905  70:25   197     0
 13 Bílý Milan                     JES7001    DNS     0  5410
 14 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600    DNS     0  3768
#
5027     H45                   12.10.2019 RVP = 4453/4346  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  23:55  4573  5028
  2 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  24:53  4406  4347
  3 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  26:54  4059  4449
  4 Kropáč Jiří                    KRL6702  28:17  3821   478
  5 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  28:45  3740  3987
  6 Bodurka Jaroslav               KRL7301  29:05  3683  1228
  7 Šustr Pavel                    KSH7001  30:22  3462  2028
  8 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  34:20  2779  3848
  9 Černý Marcel                   MAS7201  42:42  1338  1046
 10 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  43:59  1117  3895
 11 Solomko Vladimír               BSO7003  45:45   812   761
#
5027     H55                   12.10.2019 RVP = 2353/2273  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  36:29  2381  2459
  2 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  36:59  2351  3184
  3 Beránek Petr                   VPM4502  41:28  2085  2206
  4 Čech Petr                      DCH6002  52:57  1404  1561
  5 Doležal Jan                    VPM5701  56:40  1184   738
#
5027     H65                   12.10.2019 RVP = 2319/2217  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  33:19  2332  2660
  2 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  35:48  2175  2440
  3 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  36:19  2143  2173
  4 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  37:15  2084  2001
  5 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  45:11  1583  1712
#
5061     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 8479/8479  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  20:31  8994  8958
  2 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  21:25  8645  9136
  3 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  23:36  7797  7705
  4 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  24:31  7441  6824
  5 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  24:55  7286  8115
  6 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  25:00  7254  7085
  7 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  25:41  6989  7143
  8 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  25:45  6963  7470
  9 Hecl František                 KSU0201  26:15  6769     0
 10 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  26:19  6743  7598
 11 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  26:38  6620  7196
 12 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  27:53  6135  7234
 13 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  28:02  6076  1924
 14 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  28:27  5915  6586
 15 Dostál František               UOL0201  28:31  5889  1925
 16 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  29:19  5578  5127
 17 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  29:39  5449  5283
 18 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  30:00  5313  3833
 19 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  31:01  4918  5808
 20 Smékal David                   UOL7503  31:15  4828  4911
 21 Hálek Jan                      UOL7000  32:15  4440  2170
 22 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  36:21  2848  3501
 23 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  38:18  2092   190
 24 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142  40:52  1095  1082
 25 Šuterová Kateřina              CET8351  51:48     0     0
 26 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601   DISK     0  3777
#
5061     H35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6392/6303  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  21:55  6679  8265
  2 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  23:10  6341  5997
  3 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  24:51  5886  5867
  4 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  26:17  5498  5437
  5 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  27:24  5197  5144
  6 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  28:54  4791  4538
  7 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  30:31  4354  4484
  8 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  30:54  4250  4111
  9 Miča Petr                      KSU7909  31:18  4142   496
 10 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  31:38  4052  3676
 11 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  32:04  3935  4072
 12 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  32:33  3804  4954
 13 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  32:41  3768  3972
 14 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  32:53  3714  3590
 15 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  34:30  3277  3659
 16 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  34:36  3250  3164
 17 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  34:39  3237  3338
 18 Křupka Tomáš                   KON7717  35:56  2890   607
 19 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401  36:18  2791   756
 20 Dušek Václav                   PTE7619  37:49  2381  1102
 21 Good Martin                    SBR7800  38:38  2160  2639
 22 Novák Jan                      STE7900  46:55     0  1214
 23 Venus Ctibor                   STE7800   DISK     0   179
#
5061     H45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6046/5901  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mátl Pavel                     KSU6844  21:41  6048  4534
  2 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  22:24  5858  5750
  3 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  22:38  5796  5869
  4 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  24:13  5376  4867
  5 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  24:15  5367  4931
  6 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  25:18  5088  3599
  7 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  25:19  5084  4607
  8 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  26:28  4779  3460
  9 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  27:17  4562  7633
 10 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  27:50  4416  3901
 11 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  27:51  4412  3805
 12 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  28:43  4182  3887
 13 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  30:21  3749  4908
 14 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  30:49  3625  3577
 15 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  31:29  3448  3413
 16 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  33:27  2926  3264
 17 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  34:16  2709  2636
 18 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  36:03  2236  2646
 19 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  37:18  1904  2482
 20 Dráč Pavel                     UOL7201  38:48  1506   713
 21 Závodný Marek                  SSU7403  40:16  1117     0
 22 Jeřábek Petr                   UOL6702  41:13   865   328
 23 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  48:38     0  1989
#
5061     H55C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4023/3886  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  24:28  3972  4066
  2 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  24:57  3897  4112
  3 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  25:39  3788  3978
  4 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  25:46  3770  3934
  5 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  25:48  3765  3150
  6 Zítka Jiří                     SBR6201  26:49  3607     0
  7 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  28:29  3348  2959
  8 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  28:40  3320  3675
  9 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  31:42  2849  3636
 10 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  34:26  2424  2019
 11 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  36:22  2124  2266
 12 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  36:32  2098  2253
 13 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  36:55  2039  2337
 14 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  40:43  1449  1537
 15 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  42:27  1179  1853
#
5061     H70C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 2363/2247  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  14:42  2453  2742
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  16:52  2152  2592
  3 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  16:59  2136  2514
  4 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  21:40  1486  1604
  5 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  25:06  1009  1247
  6 Šubrt Zdeněk                   UOL4201  25:35   942    92
  7 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  31:57    58  1033
  8 Čermák Miloslav                STE4101  33:37     0   112
#
4972     H21K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 6756/6756  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  53:11  6792  7459
  2 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  53:26  6760  2863
  3 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408  53:48  6714  1570
  4 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  57:12  6285  7093
  5 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  57:45  6215  6383
  6 Černý Antonín                  TAP0402  60:12  5906   401
  7 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  62:36  5602  6087
  8 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  67:11  5023  5219
  9 Bejvl Marek                    LME0400  68:32  4853   332
 10 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  77:46  3686  4262
 11 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  81:06  3265  4255
 12 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  85:40  2688  3281
 13 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  88:45  2299  1814
 14 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  97:25  1204  3454
 15 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201   DISK     0  5440
 16 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702   DISK     0  4393
 17 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300   DISK     0  3468
 18 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200    DNS     0  2278
 19 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001    DNS     0  4092
#
4972     H21L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 9253/9253  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  63:13  9392  9544
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  63:28  9356  9365
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  65:51  9012  9034
  4 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  68:58  8563  8764
  5 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  71:07  8253  8683
  6 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  71:36  8183  7433
  7 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  72:25  8065  5115
  8 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  72:56  7991  7416
  9 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  74:04  7827  2746
 10 Pašek František                KAM7600  76:14  7515  7316
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  76:21  7498  8107
 12 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  77:36  7318  6874
 13 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  78:25  7200  7060
 14 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  80:32  6895  7265
 15 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  81:47  6715  7792
 16 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  82:24  6626  6581
 17 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  82:44  6578  7223
 18 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  82:59  6542  6780
 19 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  84:22  6342  5813
 20 Jirka Matyáš                   UOL0203  84:47  6282  1703
 21 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  85:11  6224  6412
 22 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  86:58  5967  6719
 23 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  88:18  5775  9069
 24 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  88:29  5749  7079
 25 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  89:19  5629  6585
 26 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  90:15  5494  6558
 27 Kočíb Jiří                     TJN9602  91:07  5369  1364
 28 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  94:22  4900  6212
 29 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  94:24  4896  5138
 30 Špringer Tomáš                 LCE8101 109:07  2774   517
 31 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201 110:06  2632  4059
 32 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 112:15  2322  3151
 33 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701 113:13  2183  5056
 34 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009 116:57  1644  4965
 35 Fiala Jakub                    SLA8500 169:31     0   440
 36 Hanslian David                 LCE7835   DISK     0  4629
 37 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506   DISK     0  6190
 38 Štryncl Pavel                  JLI7700    DNS     0     0
 39 Novák Jan                      VLI9300    DNS     0  3438
 40 Hořák Jaroslav                 LLI0102    DNS     0     0
 41 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409    DNS     0  8845
#
4972     H35K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 3920/3865  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  43:21  4150  5959
  2 Pompach Petr                   TAP7801  45:12  3997  3336
  3 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901  51:52  3447  2040
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  54:31  3228  4344
  5 Lazar Jindřich                 RIC7504  58:21  2912   916
  6 Linka Vladislav                SUL5701  74:02  1617  1063
  7 Kváča Vladimír                 DKP7706  77:11  1356   779
  8 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800  86:28   590   527
#
4972     H35L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 6033/5949  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  55:06  6292  6169
  2 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  59:58  5797  5491
  3 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  60:22  5757  5482
  4 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  61:08  5679  5893
  5 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  62:13  5568  5732
  6 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  62:15  5565  4548
  7 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  62:33  5535  5420
  8 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  64:57  5290  4391
  9 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  65:19  5253  4592
 10 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  65:45  5209  5575
 11 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  65:51  5199  5423
 12 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  66:05  5175  5782
 13 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  66:06  5173  4987
 14 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  66:16  5156  6289
 15 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  66:24  5143  5119
 16 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  67:31  5029  2983
 17 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  68:42  4909  5752
 18 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  69:43  4805  4915
 19 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  69:49  4795  4164
 20 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  70:15  4751  5246
 21 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  70:22  4739  5070
 22 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  73:39  4405  1292
 23 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  78:35  3904  4812
 24 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  80:07  3748  4587
 25 Ženíšek Radek                  SUL7601  80:21  3724   285
 26 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  80:33  3703  4028
 27 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  80:42  3688  4597
 28 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  80:44  3685  2325
 29 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  81:26  3614  3302
 30 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801  86:48  3068   810
 31 Dobeš Jan                      LCE7801  90:58  2644    71
 32 Smutný Jan                     DLP8000  91:22  2603  1165
 33 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  94:48  2254  2637
 34 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  97:13  2008  4028
 35 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501 101:21  1588   952
 36 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001 116:41    28  1327
 37 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600 116:47    18   856
 38 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 133:59     0  2102
#
4972     H45K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 4944/4825  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  38:22  5176  5310
  2 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  40:33  4922  4967
  3 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  45:13  4378  4887
  4 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  47:01  4168  4612
  5 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  49:06  3925  4012
  6 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  55:56  3128  3138
  7 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  56:51  3021  3463
  8 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  57:56  2895  2822
  9 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  71:39  1295  2550
 10 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003  73:24  1091   448
 11 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  74:51   922   767
 12 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  78:36   485   648
 13 Kuttelwascher Radek            HCE6801  96:25     0   446
 14 Hlaváček Michal                ZVO7402 118:06     0     0
 15 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901   DISK     0  2696
 16 Mišek Michal                   KAM7202    DNS     0   188
#
4972     H45L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 5887/5746  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  51:57  5825  6232
  2 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  52:19  5785  5882
  3 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  53:46  5627  5646
  4 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  56:01  5381  5787
  5 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  56:11  5363  5467
  6 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  61:55  4738  4988
  7 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  62:59  4621  4696
  8 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  63:36  4554  4785
  9 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  64:42  4434  4578
 10 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  64:44  4431  5169
 11 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  65:15  4374  4112
 12 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305  65:17  4371  1809
 13 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  68:34  4012  5500
 14 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  69:18  3933  4826
 15 Gemperle František             MFP7102  70:26  3809  2220
 16 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  70:44  3776  5115
 17 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  77:49  3004  4242
 18 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  79:40  2802  3487
 19 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  84:04  2322  3275
 20 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  85:12  2198  3310
 21 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  87:31  1946  2500
 22 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  87:49  1913  2115
 23 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  90:35  1611  1513
 24 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  94:25  1193  2186
 25 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801 100:48   497  2696
 26 Valenta Jan                    ROZ6600 103:22   217   249
 27 Votava Petr                    KNC6602 105:41     0  3417
 28 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100 109:40     0  2796
 29 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 133:31     0   630
 30 Bartoň Jan                     FSP7000 145:54     0    16
 31 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500   DISK     0  5270
 32 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905   DISK     0  5260
 33 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300   DISK     0  3244
 34 Mařík Karel                    FSP7200   DISK     0  2327
 35 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000    DNS     0  4634
 36 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400    DNS     0  2471
#
4972     H55                   13.10.2019 RVP = 4107/3967  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  50:13  4220  4273
  2 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  52:02  4086  4096
  3 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  58:39  3596  3524
  4 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  61:39  3374  3891
  5 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  61:52  3358  3855
  6 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  61:56  3353  3731
  7 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  65:42  3075  3895
  8 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  67:23  2950  3089
  9 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  67:32  2939  2924
 10 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  67:55  2911  3274
 11 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  68:23  2876  3481
 12 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  69:18  2808  3743
 13 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  71:27  2649  3669
 14 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  79:21  2065  3261
 15 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  82:48  1810  1360
 16 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  83:11  1781  2582
 17 Pliska Miloš                   PGP6304  86:29  1537  2219
 18 Ženíšek Jan                    SUL4701 104:17   221   102
 19 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305 107:47     0  1344
 20 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801 113:23     0  2444
 21 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501   DISK     0  4164
 22 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600   DISK     0  2859
 23 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202   DISK     0  2090
#
4972     H65                   13.10.2019 RVP = 3263/3119  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  44:08  3390  3511
  2 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  49:41  3031  3036
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  51:08  2938  2798
  4 Peterka František              TJP4900  51:40  2903  3322
  5 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  54:44  2705  3184
  6 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  57:32  2525  2265
  7 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  57:36  2520  2925
  8 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  59:37  2390  2774
  9 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  64:47  2056  1230
 10 Duda František                 KPY4600  76:23  1307  1496
 11 Dvořák Jaromír                 TUR4600   DISK     0   661
 12 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000   DISK     0  2570
 13 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800    DNS     0  2780
 14 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400    DNS     0  3622
 15 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700    DNS     0  1629
 16 Neumann Zbyněk                 LME5300    DNS     0   303
#
5030     H21                   13.10.2019 RVP = 6973/6973  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehlík Šimon                  LPM0501  21:41  7186     0
  2 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO0301  22:38  6890  1744
  3 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  22:47  6843  7239
  4 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  22:58  6786  7273
  5 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  23:15  6698  2867
  6 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  24:45  6230  6737
  7 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  25:34  5975  6643
  8 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  30:45  4359  5250
  9 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  31:58  3980  1546
 10 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  32:45  3736  3204
 11 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  34:47  3102  4244
 12 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  35:13  2967  2130
 13 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101  37:52  2141   479
 14 Rosenbaum Ondřej               JES0001   DISK     0   340
#
5030     H35                   13.10.2019 RVP = 5036/4965  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  19:43  5178  4396
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  19:49  5154  5021
  3 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  22:16  4564  5467
  4 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  22:33  4495  4216
  5 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  22:34  4491  4412
  6 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  22:44  4451  4577
  7 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  23:53  4174  2458
  8 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  24:08  4114  4482
  9 Šafránek Petr                  LPM7905  24:34  4009     0
 10 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  25:11  3861  5078
 11 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  25:23  3812  4564
 12 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  25:37  3756  4371
 13 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  25:39  3748  4368
 14 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  26:38  3511  3887
 15 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601  28:31  3057  2122
 16 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  30:17  2631  3533
 17 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  34:29  1619  4376
 18 Houba Petr                     KRL7801  40:17   221     0
#
5030     H45                   13.10.2019 RVP = 3506/3422  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  25:08  3576  3987
  2 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  26:29  3400  3089
  3 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  27:20  3290  2601
  4 Mikeš Roman                    VPM7002  27:22  3285   467
  5 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  27:23  3283  4347
  6 Kropáč Jiří                    KRL6702  32:08  2666   478
  7 Šustr Pavel                    KSH7001  35:59  2165  2028
#
5165     H21K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 6554/6554  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  43:26  6776  6551
  2 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  45:21  6410  6310
  3 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  46:06  6217  6095
  4 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  48:08  5848  6384
  5 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  51:44  5270  5319
  6 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  57:57  4350  4908
  7 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  70:27  2611  6970
  8 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001   DISK     0   417
#
5165     H21L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 8156/8156  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  48:59  8323  8348
  2 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  49:22  8229  7742
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  51:41  7823  8408
  4 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  52:32  7656  3771
  5 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  52:48  7583  8124
  6 Janda Jakub                    DOR0403  53:14  7485     0
  7 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  54:56  7185  7570
  8 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  58:08  6649  7140
  9 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  58:19  6594  6877
 10 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  58:31  6536  7449
 11 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  60:56  6132  6412
 12 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  61:01  6094  6358
 13 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  64:09  5582  5962
 14 Málek Martin                   CST8902  66:30  5196  6020
 15 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  66:30  5175  5782
 16 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  68:19  4875  5549
 17 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  69:56  4608  6647
 18 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  70:13  4546  6085
 19 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  73:33  4021  5384
 20 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  75:15  3747  5319
 21 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  85:03  2256  5435
 22 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  89:44  1544  2747
#
5165     H35                   13.10.2019 RVP = 6312/6224  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  38:41  6417  7099
  2 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  40:29  6111  6378
  3 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  40:37  6064  6013
  4 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  44:43  5408  4853
  5 Kopecky Martin                 OPI7400  44:50  5367  3763
  6 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  45:06  5303  4133
  7 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  45:09  5273  5756
  8 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  48:47  4700  5392
  9 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  48:47  4680  5556
 10 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  50:36  4387  3031
 11 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  51:26  4243  5531
 12 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  52:25  4079  3652
 13 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  59:24  3027  3603
 14 Peckl Martin                   DOR7701  60:18  2881   453
 15 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  62:07  2602  2911
 16 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  64:01  2313  2345
 17 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  65:03  2152  3621
 18 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  69:44  1465  3577
 19 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  72:45  1024  3004
 20 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  88:03     0   528
 21 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501   DISK     0  3151
 22 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301   DISK     0  4168
#
5165     H45                   13.10.2019 RVP = 6214/6065  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  37:57  6485  6294
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  38:33  6366  6607
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  45:50  5263  6368
  4 Málek Martin                   CST6501  48:01  4917  5585
  5 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  48:55  4763  4378
  6 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  49:01  4725  4897
  7 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  49:49  4587  4681
  8 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  56:35  3591  4688
  9 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  57:38  3424  3180
 10 Pěsta Roman                    LEN6802  61:20  2880   662
 11 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  68:28  1855  2996
 12 Žižka Přemysl                  MIL7301  69:57  1637  1197
 13 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  79:24   302  3018
 14 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  81:08    59  2766
 15 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502  84:25     0  1492
 16 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  86:09     0  2344
 17 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  89:17     0   797
 18 Komers František               KNC6800 141:19     0    79
#
5165     H55                   13.10.2019 RVP = 4792/4629  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  40:11  4920  5257
  2 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  41:35  4739  5585
  3 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  46:51  4148  3706
  4 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  48:05  3992  4128
  5 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  50:46  3684  4199
  6 Pšenička Jiří                  TCB6301  51:49  3551  2357
  7 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  53:11  3386  3588
  8 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  55:43  3103  3452
  9 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  56:47  2973  3450
 10 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  59:50  2643  2244
 11 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  68:54  1707  2036
 12 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  70:54  1494  2422
 13 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  72:08  1361  2122
 14 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300  79:00   670  1797
#
5165     H65                   13.10.2019 RVP = 2775/2653  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  26:48  3019  3879
  2 Gurka Jiri                     TUV4601  27:35  2905  3506
  3 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  38:54  1923  2150
  4 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  52:28   790  1538
  5 Kramoliš Jan                   PVP5000  63:19     0     3
  6 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  66:10     0  1564
#
4876     H21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 8633/8633  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  57:02  8749  8934
  2 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  57:56  8615  8308
  3 Chaloupský Jakub               PHK0302  58:29  8533  2338
  4 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  58:56  8466  8423
  5 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  59:25  8394  8655
  6 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  60:36  8217  8453
  7 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  63:07  7841  8488
  8 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  63:10  7834  8202
  9 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  64:27  7642  8195
 10 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  64:58  7565  3936
 11 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  65:43  7453  7510
 12 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  67:38  7167  7725
 13 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  68:35  7025  7297
 14 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  69:23  6906  7815
 15 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  72:38  6420     0
 16 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  73:30  6291  7213
 17 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  73:35  6278  7044
 18 Tichý Lubomír                  SHK0303  73:45  6254  1139
 19 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  74:32  6137  6236
 20 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  74:50  6092  6492
 21 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  75:05  6054  7418
 22 Mrskoč Marek                   LPU0205  75:57  5925  1048
 23 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  78:19  5572  7003
 24 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  81:10  5146  5900
 25 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  81:28  5101  5543
 26 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  82:29  4950  6412
 27 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  83:17  4830  8107
 28 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  83:51  4746  5564
 29 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  85:19  4527  1097
 30 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  85:56  4434  5719
 31 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  88:16  4086  5728
 32 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  93:40  3280  5413
 33 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 105:54  1453  3089
 34 Hybeš David                    CHT9903 121:31     0  1535
 35 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700   DISK     0  1839
#
4876     H21D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 3517/3517  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  61:46  3753  1651
  2 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  65:44  3543  3671
  3 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  71:08  3256  4157
  4 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  73:39  3122  3057
  5 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  73:57  3106  3184
  6 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  79:27  2814  2508
  7 Jansa Radek                    BRU0002   DISK     0     0
#
4876     H35C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 6787/6692  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  56:55  6862  6845
  2 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  57:41  6774  7008
  3 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  60:36  6440  6995
  4 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  65:02  5932  6299
  5 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  65:25  5888  5890
  6 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  66:18  5787  5423
  7 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  70:11  5342  6182
  8 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  70:12  5340  5191
  9 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  70:38  5290  5385
 10 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  76:30  4618  4560
 11 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  78:23  4402  4525
 12 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  78:30  4389  3902
 13 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  79:18  4297  4734
 14 Keller Ivo                     CHT7703  83:04  3865  1387
 15 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  85:30  3586  4723
 16 Kolář Zdeněk                   BRU7101  89:06  3174  3855
 17 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503 104:54  1364  2396
 18 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 113:36   367  2053
 19 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603 117:10     0  2709
 20 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901 117:22     0  2114
#
4876     H35D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 4163/4105  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  62:36  4136  4273
  2 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  62:56  4114  4971
  3 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  63:41  4065  2978
  4 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  69:15  3703  3522
  5 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  69:17  3701  1580
  6 Brož Michal                    LTU8000  70:14  3639  1074
  7 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  70:44  3606  3619
  8 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  72:09  3514  3625
  9 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  73:22  3435  3348
 10 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  77:22  3175  3187
 11 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  77:25  3171  3332
 12 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  77:26  3170  2770
 13 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  79:46  3018  3784
 14 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  80:29  2972  1541
 15 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  84:18  2723  2755
 16 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  84:38  2702  2194
 17 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  84:42  2697  2967
 18 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  85:32  2643  2654
 19 Maloch Pavel                   LPU7719  85:46  2628     0
 20 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  87:03  2544  3563
 21 Puš Roman                      STH7501  87:06  2541  2835
 22 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  87:53  2490  3216
 23 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  88:08  2474  3246
 24 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804  92:29  2191   953
 25 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  92:58  2159  2824
 26 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508 102:01  1570  2414
 27 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 105:43  1330  1274
 28 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608 116:48   608  2003
 29 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911 123:32   170  1620
#
4876     H45C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 5625/5490  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  53:18  5723  5841
  2 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  55:46  5479  5506
  3 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  57:54  5269  5569
  4 Kunart Tomáš                   PHK7205  58:19  5228  4582
  5 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  59:18  5131  5535
  6 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  61:09  4948  5541
  7 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  61:10  4947  5550
  8 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  63:44  4693  4557
  9 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  65:13  4547  4458
 10 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  65:52  4483  5052
 11 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  66:06  4460  4797
 12 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  66:53  4383  4943
 13 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  67:53  4284  5157
 14 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  68:06  4263  4303
 15 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  68:16  4246  5007
 16 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  69:06  4164  4826
 17 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  69:33  4120  4777
 18 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  69:52  4088  4686
 19 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  71:15  3952  5078
 20 Kubát Miroslav                 VRL6701  71:24  3937  2245
 21 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  71:53  3889  3692
 22 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  71:54  3888  4532
 23 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  73:41  3712  4557
 24 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  74:04  3674  4617
 25 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  74:43  3610  4071
 26 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  75:06  3572  4443
 27 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  75:07  3570  3852
 28 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  75:16  3556  3952
 29 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  78:50  3204  3922
 30 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  81:04  2984  3078
 31 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  82:12  2872  3282
 32 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  87:21  2364  4471
 33 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  90:50  2020  4694
 34 Janáček Tomáš                  LPU7312 116:36     0     0
#
4876     H45D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 3633/3546  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  53:35  3715  3665
  2 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  55:53  3570  3279
  3 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  59:21  3352  3461
  4 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  60:30  3279  3844
  5 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  61:52  3193  3121
  6 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  62:54  3128  3170
  7 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  63:47  3072  3561
  8 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  64:31  3026  3081
  9 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  65:15  2980  2809
 10 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  65:23  2971  2854
 11 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  66:37  2894  2684
 12 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  67:37  2831  3175
 13 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  69:29  2713  3289
 14 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  69:42  2700  3173
 15 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  72:42  2510  3414
 16 Šimek Oldřich                  STH7101  73:07  2484  1095
 17 Kubín Jan                      HOR7400  74:21  2407     0
 18 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  75:17  2348  2578
 19 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  75:34  2330  2307
 20 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  78:23  2152  2504
 21 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  79:31  2081  2209
 22 Pompach Martin                 PHK7207  79:52  2059   378
 23 Munzar Martin                  LPU7313  80:16  2034     0
 24 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  81:44  1941  2155
 25 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  82:17  1907  1667
 26 Musil Marek                    KUO7301  83:07  1854   202
 27 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  83:26  1834  2802
 28 Maršoun Petr                   SHK7303  85:44  1689   663
 29 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  87:20  1588  2069
 30 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  88:13  1533  2666
 31 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  88:21  1524  1839
 32 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  90:41  1377  1934
 33 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  95:36  1068  2507
 34 Krummer Jiří                   CHC7301  99:42   809   804
 35 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102 103:12   589  2391
 36 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422 110:53   105   556
 37 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202 117:50     0   975
 38 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149   DISK     0  3424
 39 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603   DISK     0  3142
#
4876     H55C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 4463/4311  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  50:06  4793  5380
  2 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  57:36  4220  4270
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  61:31  3920  3924
  4 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  61:34  3917  3731
  5 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  63:39  3757  3824
  6 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  63:51  3742  4116
  7 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  65:13  3638  4085
  8 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  70:49  3210  3294
  9 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  71:00  3196  3699
 10 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  72:12  3104  3743
 11 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  73:38  2994  3717
 12 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  75:34  2847  3668
 13 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  77:58  2663  3558
 14 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601  82:39  2305  2620
 15 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  91:19  1643  3349
 16 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  92:35  1546  2680
 17 Záveský Richard                CET6301 104:25   642  3010
 18 Vlček Josef                    TYN5602 109:52   225   778
#
4876     H55D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 2755/2661  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  62:55  2877  2780
  2 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  69:48  2609  3000
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  72:40  2498  2515
  4 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  74:08  2441  2588
  5 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  77:13  2321  2253
  6 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  88:43  1874  2652
  7 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501 125:35   441  1821
  8 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703 130:18   257  1506
  9 Junek Petr                     STH5501   DISK     0  2320
#
4876     H65C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 3557/3400  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  61:44  3438  3559
  2 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  62:05  3418  3155
  3 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  63:27  3344  3805
  4 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  63:59  3315  3587
  5 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  64:46  3272  3066
  6 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  71:29  2906  3258
  7 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  73:20  2806  2639
  8 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  73:49  2779  2960
  9 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  75:04  2711  3224
 10 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  78:22  2532  3275
 11 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  79:15  2483  2436
 12 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  92:27  1764  2288
 13 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001 101:03  1296  1827
 14 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001   DISK     0  2692
#
4876     H70C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 2624/2495  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  44:29  2565  2588
  2 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  45:54  2487  2540
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  46:52  2435  2798
  4 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  50:00  2264  2571
  5 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  51:54  2160  2422
  6 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  56:13  1925  2065
  7 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  57:58  1829  2450
  8 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  58:31  1799  1871
  9 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  62:53  1561  1475
 10 Starka František               CHT4801  66:26  1367  1695
 11 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  69:13  1216  1718
 12 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  71:14  1106  1920
 13 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  76:15   832  1918
 14 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  77:20   773  1016
 15 Wenke Josef                    SRK4703  78:51   690  1301
#
4940     H21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 8233/8233  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  59:27  8436  7785
  2 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  60:11  8337  6795
  3 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  63:14  7925  8036
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  64:09  7801  8036
  5 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  65:31  7616  7731
  6 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  66:45  7450  8124
  7 Hradil Jiří                    TZL8604  66:53  7432   580
  8 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  66:56  7425  7715
  9 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  67:00  7416  7335
 10 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  68:33  7207  6727
 11 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  69:46  7042  7482
 12 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  70:38  6925  3340
 13 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  71:39  6788  6596
 14 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  71:46  6772  7407
 15 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  74:53  6351  1024
 16 Lička Adam                     TBM0326  75:27  6275   962
 17 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  77:29  6000  5336
 18 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  80:07  5645  5806
 19 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  81:47  5420  4788
 20 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  82:07  5375  3637
 21 Věžník Václav                  ADA9200  84:49  5010   923
 22 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  88:46  4476  5072
 23 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  91:25  4119  4238
 24 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  92:03  4033  4743
 25 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  95:14  3603  4242
 26 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 113:25  1147  3260
 27 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722 122:17     0   219
 28 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841   DISK     0  8734
#
4940     H21D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 5787/5787  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  37:01  6457  7481
  2 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  39:12  6156  7878
  3 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  49:23  4748  2045
  4 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  51:19  4481  3939
  5 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  52:41  4292  2622
  6 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  53:45  4144  3850
  7 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  54:54  3985  3761
  8 Špaňhel Zdeněk                 VIC7631  55:59  3836   259
  9 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  56:34  3755  1215
 10 Vychodil Petr                  SBK7535  57:14  3663    92
 11 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  58:30  3488  2986
 12 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  61:51  3025  3759
 13 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  61:55  3016  2447
 14 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  62:03  2997  1292
 15 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  64:43  2629  3545
 16 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  65:32  2516  3645
 17 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  65:51  2472  2681
 18 Kozel Jiří                     ABM8101  73:20  1438   126
 19 Polách David                   ZBM8003  86:02     0     0
#
4940     H35                   19.10.2019 RVP = 6718/6624  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  53:13  6727  6351
  2 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  53:39  6674  7307
  3 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  55:18  6472  7404
  4 Schwab David                   TBM7401  57:55  6151  5811
  5 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  60:22  5851  5784
  6 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  60:47  5800  5191
  7 Ošmera Jakub                   SKM7800  61:10  5753   993
  8 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  62:14  5622  5710
  9 Marek Martin                   VIC7624  62:16  5618  4021
 10 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  63:56  5414  5451
 11 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  64:05  5395  3485
 12 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  65:21  5240  5677
 13 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  65:27  5228  5141
 14 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  65:41  5199  5194
 15 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  66:48  5062  5602
 16 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  67:02  5034  4819
 17 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  67:14  5009  4893
 18 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  67:50  4936  4234
 19 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  68:31  4852  4561
 20 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  69:01  4791  5352
 21 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  71:42  4462  4625
 22 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044  72:40  4344  1015
 23 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  72:56  4311  5333
 24 Skoba Ondřej                   ZBM7706  73:54  4192  1211
 25 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  74:51  4076  4570
 26 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  77:46  3719  3600
 27 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  78:42  3604  4940
 28 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  80:09  3426  2941
 29 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  81:55  3210  4129
 30 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  84:02  2951  4443
 31 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  85:08  2816  4356
 32 Novotný Marek                  TZL7301  85:19  2793  2105
 33 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  93:42  1766  3070
 34 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  97:29  1302  2762
 35 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901   DISK     0  2020
#
4940     H45                   19.10.2019 RVP = 5149/5025  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  41:27  5487  5918
  2 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  46:17  4954  5453
  3 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  49:11  4635  3525
  4 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  50:26  4497  4171
  5 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  52:12  4303  4486
  6 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  52:33  4264  4102
  7 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  52:33  4264  4512
  8 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  54:08  4090  4537
  9 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  54:36  4039  4484
 10 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  54:41  4030  4315
 11 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  55:51  3901  1033
 12 Šňupárek Martin                TBM7107  56:00  3885  2085
 13 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  57:15  3747  3782
 14 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  59:34  3492  3282
 15 Zentrich David                 OTK7101  59:49  3464  3444
 16 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  61:12  3312  3168
 17 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  61:38  3264  3551
 18 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  62:02  3220  3373
 19 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  64:29  2950  4688
 20 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  72:37  2055  2503
 21 Tasler David                   ABM7105  74:45  1820  3077
 22 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004  76:54  1583  2239
 23 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702   DISK     0  1386
#
4940     H55                   19.10.2019 RVP = 3611/3488  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  34:29  3706  3784
  2 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  37:08  3455  2839
  3 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  38:43  3305  3581
  4 Štěpánský Václav               ZBM6108  41:59  2995   632
  5 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  42:31  2944  3201
  6 Šebesta Vlastislav             TBM5807  43:41  2833  1125
  7 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  45:36  2652  3879
  8 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  46:27  2571  2844
  9 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  46:37  2555  3199
 10 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  50:48  2158  1371
 11 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  53:10  1934  2619
 12 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  55:12  1741  2714
 13 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  56:38  1605  2197
 14 Otrusina Milan                 EZL6205  57:25  1531   887
 15 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  59:29  1335  2129
 16 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505  62:50  1017   957
#
4940     H70                   19.10.2019 RVP = 2115/2011  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  35:48  2112  2340
  2 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  37:02  2046  1704
  3 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  40:13  1876  1144
  4 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  50:02  1352  3272
  5 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  61:03   764   405
  6 Valla Stanislav                TZL3125  91:32     0    52
#
4973     H21K                  19.10.2019 RVP = 2208/2208  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  28:57  2777  2600
  2 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  38:47  2220  4262
  3 Černý David                    HCE0000  49:16  1627     0
  4 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  51:08  1521   844
  5 Llobet Adri?                   DOB9201  52:55  1420   730
  6 Šubrt Evžen                    TAP8000  58:16  1117  1126
  7 Černý Petr                     HCE0100  61:23   941     0
#
4973     H21L                  19.10.2019 RVP = 7924/7924  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  38:20  7984  7924
  2 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  38:38  7922  7742
  3 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  38:55  7864  7921
  4 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  39:07  7823  7433
  5 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  40:00  7642  7060
  6 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  40:22  7567  8107
  7 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  41:46  7280  7378
  8 Pašek František                KAM7600  41:54  7252  7316
  9 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  41:58  7239  7506
 10 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  42:00  7232  6468
 11 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  42:09  7201  6697
 12 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  42:16  7177  3735
 13 Černý Antonín                  TAP0402  42:24  7150   401
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  43:12  6986  7243
 15 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  43:26  6938  7140
 16 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO0301  43:33  6914  1744
 17 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  43:52  6849  7140
 18 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  43:57  6832  7738
 19 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  44:05  6804  7416
 20 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  44:40  6685  5782
 21 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  44:47  6661  7140
 22 Mareš Albert                   DKP0308  45:00  6616  1464
 23 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  45:17  6558  7162
 24 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  45:26  6528  6072
 25 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  45:26  6528  7273
 26 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  45:49  6449  6780
 27 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  45:54  6432  3965
 28 Klaška Martin                  DKP0100  45:55  6428  1503
 29 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  46:10  6377  6087
 30 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  46:13  6367  5763
 31 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  46:13  6367  6737
 32 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  46:19  6346  7122
 33 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  47:30  6104  5962
 34 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  47:39  6073  5548
 35 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  47:40  6069  2707
 36 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  48:25  5916  6412
 37 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  48:34  5885  6585
 38 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  49:36  5673  6085
 39 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  50:09  5560  5811
 40 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  50:28  5495  6190
 41 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  50:50  5420  5056
 42 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  51:11  5348  6212
 43 Jirka Matyáš                   UOL0203  51:11  5348  1703
 44 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  51:29  5287  6280
 45 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  51:30  5283  4164
 46 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  51:38  5256  5084
 47 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  53:21  4904  5873
 48 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  54:40  4634  2930
 49 Klement David                  DKP0110  55:19  4500  1256
 50 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  56:11  4322  5787
 51 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  56:35  4240  4908
 52 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001  57:36  4032  1524
 53 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  58:45  3796  4799
 54 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  59:02  3738  4965
 55 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  60:17  3481  2747
 56 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  63:22  2849  4281
 57 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  64:16  2664  3468
 58 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505  67:31  1998   753
 59 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  68:09  1868  3454
 60 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  70:25  1403  2828
 61 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  71:13  1239  4066
 62 Macura Vít                     MLA9800  73:25   787   964
 63 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408   DISK     0  1570
#
4973     H35                   19.10.2019 RVP = 6216/6129  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  30:16  6351  6169
  2 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  31:35  6094  6378
  3 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  32:22  5941  6559
  4 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  32:42  5876  5756
  5 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  33:28  5726  5482
  6 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  34:13  5580  5246
  7 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  35:02  5421  5585
  8 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823  35:38  5303  1664
  9 Matějka Hynek                  TAP7610  35:43  5287  1604
 10 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  36:01  5229  4564
 11 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  36:10  5199  4376
 12 Pompach Petr                   TAP7801  36:22  5160  3336
 13 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  36:41  5099  4915
 14 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  36:45  5086  5021
 15 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901  37:44  4894  2040
 16 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  37:50  4874  4882
 17 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  37:52  4868  2616
 18 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  37:54  4861  5078
 19 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  38:23  4767  5442
 20 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  38:37  4721  4917
 21 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  38:47  4689  5467
 22 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  39:05  4630  4491
 23 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  39:07  4624  3639
 24 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  39:32  4542  4592
 25 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  39:46  4497  4959
 26 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  40:31  4351  5411
 27 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  40:39  4325  4785
 28 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  40:45  4305  3302
 29 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  40:59  4259  4216
 30 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  41:13  4214  4987
 31 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  41:16  4204  4482
 32 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  41:25  4175  4396
 33 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  42:08  4035  3768
 34 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  42:10  4029  3151
 35 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  42:35  3947  4371
 36 Vaculovič Radim                DCE7501  44:11  3635  3262
 37 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  44:41  3537  2975
 38 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  45:20  3411  5475
 39 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  45:28  3385  2983
 40 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  45:29  3381  4368
 41 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  45:50  3313  4028
 42 Kofroň Jan                     LBE8001  46:19  3219  1535
 43 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  46:54  3105  4587
 44 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  47:10  3053  1292
 45 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  47:14  3040  3004
 46 Houba Petr                     KRL7801  47:23  3011     0
 47 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  47:37  2965  4958
 48 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  47:49  2926  2345
 49 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600  48:17  2835   856
 50 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  48:23  2815  3921
 51 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  48:44  2747  4578
 52 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  52:23  2035  2637
 53 Lampa David                    DKP7702  53:32  1810  3754
 54 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000  54:06  1700  3269
 55 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  54:48  1563   406
 56 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  57:03  1124  1005
 57 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  57:12  1095  3161
 58 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  60:03   539  1327
 59 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  60:08   523  2102
 60 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800  60:41   415   527
 61 Prinz Tomáš                    MLA8100  64:01     0    64
 62 Starý Jan                      FSP7800  64:42     0   207
 63 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501  71:05     0   952
 64 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610   DISK     0  4028
 65 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601   DISK     0  4602
#
4973     H45                   19.10.2019 RVP = 5949/5806  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  29:13  6061  6294
  2 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7103  30:55  5738   383
  3 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  31:33  5618  5115
  4 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  32:39  5409  5500
  5 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  32:53  5365  6232
  6 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  33:20  5279  5769
  7 Černý Jan                      ONO7101  33:46  5197     0
  8 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  34:08  5127  5226
  9 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  34:43  5017  5310
 10 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  34:50  4994  5467
 11 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  35:54  4792  3987
 12 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  35:57  4782  4363
 13 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  36:04  4760  4242
 14 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  36:09  4744  4813
 15 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  37:39  4459  4624
 16 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  38:02  4386  4033
 17 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  38:27  4307  4887
 18 Gemperle František             MFP7102  38:37  4276  2220
 19 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  38:55  4219  4347
 20 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  40:15  3965  3848
 21 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  40:41  3883  3463
 22 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  41:38  3702  5270
 23 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  41:48  3671  3271
 24 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  42:57  3452  4244
 25 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  43:25  3364  2601
 26 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  43:32  3342  2186
 27 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  44:16  3202  2153
 28 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901  45:44  2924  2696
 29 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  46:09  2844  3310
 30 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  46:21  2806  3244
 31 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  47:08  2658  4012
 32 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  47:21  2616  2946
 33 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  47:53  2515  3175
 34 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  48:22  2423  3138
 35 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  48:34  2385  2172
 36 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  49:18  2246  3089
 37 Vavřina Jan                    HCE7000  49:58  2119   535
 38 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  50:29  2021  3487
 39 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  51:08  1898  2344
 40 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  51:44  1784  2471
 41 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  51:52  1758  2550
 42 Hájek Tomáš                    ZVO6401  52:19  1673  2124
 43 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  52:25  1654  3155
 44 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  53:06  1524  2696
 45 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  53:54  1372  3589
 46 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  55:42  1030  1513
 47 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  58:06   574  2115
 48 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200  58:51   432   111
 49 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003  61:30     0   448
 50 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  62:12     0   648
 51 Bartoň Jan                     FSP7000  62:53     0    16
 52 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  64:24     0  3169
 53 Hamrle Jindřich                ZVO7403  65:50     0   309
 54 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  68:30     0   630
 55 Tříska Jiří                    LPM7400  68:36     0     0
 56 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  73:07     0  2796
 57 Řada Richard                   DKP6701  95:48     0    35
 58 Komers František               KNC6800 114:40     0    79
 59 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502   DISK     0  3901
 60 Kropáč Jiří                    KRL6702   DISK     0   478
#
4973     H55                   19.10.2019 RVP = 4176/4034  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  33:29  4264  3855
  2 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  35:41  4014  4164
  3 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  37:21  3824  3895
  4 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  37:22  3823  4374
  5 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  37:58  3754  3541
  6 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  39:04  3629  3089
  7 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  40:13  3499  4271
  8 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  40:54  3421  3481
  9 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  41:56  3304  3524
 10 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  42:20  3258  3511
 11 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  43:17  3150  3261
 12 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  43:29  3128  3533
 13 Macura Jaroslav                MLA5903  45:50  2861  1757
 14 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  46:11  2821  2577
 15 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  46:14  2815  2925
 16 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  47:21  2688  3669
 17 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  47:51  2631  2036
 18 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  47:53  2628  3274
 19 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700  48:16  2584  1107
 20 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  48:33  2552  2459
 21 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  49:46  2414  2444
 22 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  51:22  2232  1989
 23 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  53:10  2027  2503
 24 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  57:36  1524  2090
 25 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  59:34  1300  3891
 26 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  65:31   624  3450
 27 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  66:19   533  1360
 28 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401 138:15     0  2421
#
4973     H65                   19.10.2019 RVP = 3259/3116  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  35:50  3138  3622
  2 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  35:52  3135  2780
  3 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  36:35  3073  3054
  4 Peterka František              TJP4900  38:13  2932  3322
  5 Wald František                 FSP5300  38:58  2867  2580
  6 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  39:12  2847  2904
  7 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  39:57  2782  2992
  8 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  40:55  2699  2774
  9 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  40:56  2698  2626
 10 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  42:01  2604  2440
 11 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  42:44  2542  2457
 12 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  42:52  2531  2570
 13 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  43:00  2519  3036
 14 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  44:39  2377  2098
 15 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  45:00  2347  2001
 16 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  45:08  2335  2480
 17 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  47:40  2116  2153
 18 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  48:21  2057  2135
 19 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  49:14  1981  2995
 20 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702  50:21  1885  1359
 21 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  53:30  1613  1586
 22 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  54:24  1535  1988
 23 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  56:35  1347  1629
 24 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  56:52  1322  1660
 25 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  59:28  1098  1136
 26 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  60:05  1045  1712
 27 Duda František                 KPY4600  65:03   616  1496
 28 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  73:24     0  1538
 29 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600   DISK     0  1196
#
4973     H75                   19.10.2019 RVP = 2192/2074  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  31:35  2168  1097
  2 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  33:19  2060  2173
  3 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  34:23  1993  2079
  4 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  35:42  1910  1856
  5 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  38:45  1719  1639
  6 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  40:46  1593   445
  7 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  41:42  1534  2660
  8 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  42:28  1486  1054
  9 Lisý Jan                       ONO4201  44:28  1361   305
 10 Rychlý Rudolf                  MKP4100  47:33  1168   512
 11 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  64:17   119    73
 12 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  73:10     0   241
 13 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800  94:42     0    97
#
5043     H21L                  19.10.2019 RVP = 7631/7631  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  57:39  7773  7821
  2 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  59:13  7569  7690
  3 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  59:22  7550  5037
  4 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  60:31  7400  7552
  5 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  68:18  6389  7459
  6 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  69:49  6192  5392
  7 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  71:44  5943  5725
  8 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  74:29  5586  6732
  9 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  75:02  5515  6369
 10 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  77:34  5186  3962
 11 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  80:28  4809  4997
 12 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  88:49  3724  4748
 13 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  94:54  2934  3514
 14 Kekrt Lukáš                    FYD9601   DISK     0   340
#
5043     H35                   19.10.2019 RVP = 6005/5921  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  66:41  5966  6413
  2 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  67:15  5916  6074
  3 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  67:40  5880  6660
  4 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  69:43  5699  4872
  5 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  70:45  5608  4036
  6 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  83:53  4451  4812
  7 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  84:12  4423  3610
#
5043     H40                   19.10.2019 RVP = 5632/5525  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  58:01  5700  5882
  2 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  58:55  5617  5732
  3 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  62:50  5256  5421
  4 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  65:11  5039  5491
  5 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  66:22  4930  5333
  6 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  66:35  4910  4479
  7 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  67:21  4840  4901
  8 Pražák Michal                  TJN7900  72:46  4340   798
  9 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  74:37  4170  4158
 10 Putík Jiří                     VLI7505  75:04  4128  1990
 11 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  75:57  4047  4597
 12 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  76:36  3987  3385
 13 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  77:21  3918  3545
 14 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  78:09  3844  4197
 15 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  81:11  3564  1620
 16 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  84:19  3275  3542
 17 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801  87:37  2971   810
 18 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  89:09  2830  3588
 19 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  92:43  2501  2781
 20 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200 105:35  1315  3362
#
5043     H45                   19.10.2019 RVP = 6266/6116  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  49:17  6366  6540
  2 Podrábský Ctibor               VLI7001  51:49  6064   386
  3 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  53:03  5917  6044
  4 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  54:42  5721  6148
  5 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  55:18  5649  6332
  6 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  55:25  5636  1768
  7 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  56:16  5534  3626
  8 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  61:25  4921  4988
  9 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  61:45  4882  5408
 10 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  64:57  4501  3828
 11 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  67:55  4148  4391
 12 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400  68:43  4053  2374
 13 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  69:50  3920  4008
 14 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  73:29  3485  3703
 15 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  79:55  2720  2260
 16 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  81:22  2547  4155
 17 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415  83:30  2293  1245
 18 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  86:27  1942  2225
 19 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  94:03  1037   354
 20 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300 111:38     0   218
 21 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101   DISK     0  4896
 22 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004   DISK     0  3698
#
5043     H50                   19.10.2019 RVP = 4274/4150  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  42:38  4697  5549
  2 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  51:40  3933  3175
  3 Dragowski Robert               TUR5906  53:00  3820  3788
  4 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  55:21  3622  2500
  5 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  57:18  3457  3784
  6 Hinterholzinger Petr           KUL6702  62:10  3046     0
  7 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  63:28  2936  3634
  8 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  63:36  2924  3655
  9 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  64:39  2836  3975
 10 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  64:41  2833  3026
 11 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  70:02  2381  2951
 12 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  84:45  1137  1965
#
5043     H55                   19.10.2019 RVP = 4821/4657  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  40:48  4844  4974
  2 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  42:52  4618  5169
  3 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  43:52  4508  4866
  4 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  46:46  4190  4273
  5 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  47:52  4070  4073
  6 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  48:34  3993  4096
  7 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  75:51  1005  2582
#
5043     H60                   19.10.2019 RVP = 3559/3420  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  51:31  3505  4328
  2 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  51:58  3475  3919
  3 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  54:58  3281  3134
  4 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  63:28  2731  2856
  5 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  68:40  2394  2333
#
5043     H65                   19.10.2019 RVP = 3515/3360  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  34:17  3797  4454
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  40:17  3285  3685
  3 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  43:39  2998  2650
  4 Švihovský Jaroslav             BOR5003  44:10  2954  1925
  5 Telecký Marrtin                BFM5201  46:01  2796   741
  6 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  50:42  2397  3022
  7 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  56:40  1888  2166
  8 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  57:02  1857  2265
  9 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  57:07  1850  1674
 10 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  80:09     0   867
 11 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301   DISK     0  2897
#
5043     H70                   19.10.2019 RVP = 2793/2656  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  42:55  2724  2339
  2 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  44:02  2656  2924
  3 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  45:10  2588  3245
  4 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  49:53  2303  2663
  5 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  60:53  1640  1514
  6 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  64:04  1448  2254
  7 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  71:22  1008  1345
  8 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 135:56     0   139
#
5059     H21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 8726/8726  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  33:25  9302  9423
  2 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  35:02  8907  8958
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  38:53  7968  7884
  4 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  39:19  7863  8035
  5 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  39:50  7737  8265
  6 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  40:48  7501  8115
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:10  7411  7923
  8 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  41:11  7407  8257
  9 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  41:41  7285  7234
 10 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  42:37  7058  6455
 11 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  42:47  7017  6824
 12 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  43:47  6773  7446
 13 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  44:57  6489  6862
 14 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  45:08  6444  7250
 15 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  45:32  6346  7705
 16 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  46:00  6233  6986
 17 Dostál František               UOL0201  46:34  6094  1925
 18 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  47:26  5883  6586
 19 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  48:05  5725  6058
 20 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  49:55  5277  6447
 21 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  50:34  5119  3077
 22 Smékal David                   UOL7503  51:56  4786  4911
 23 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  52:55  4546  5024
 24 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  53:46  4338  5135
 25 Dvořák Miloslav                KON7537  55:17  3969     0
 26 Prachař Matouš                 UOL0000  56:46  3607     0
 27 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  57:03  3538   799
 28 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  57:09  3513  3777
 29 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  59:01  3058  3833
 30 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  60:30  2696  1118
 31 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  61:43  2400  1924
 32 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  62:35  2188  4567
 33 Hubáček Filip                  JPV9800  62:58  2095   312
 34 Začal Martin                   PLU8100  66:52  1144  1084
 35 Svoboda Zdeněk                 UOL7900  77:45     0   546
 36 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  87:47     0  1289
 37 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503   DISK     0  5283
#
5059     H35C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 5035/4965  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  44:47  5350  5867
  2 Miča Petr                      KSU7909  49:39  4852   496
  3 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  51:13  4692  4538
  4 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600  51:27  4668  2080
  5 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  52:24  4571  4381
  6 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  52:33  4556  5144
  7 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  52:56  4517  4592
  8 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  56:38  4138  3972
  9 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  57:24  4060  3338
 10 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  59:23  3857  4484
 11 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  61:13  3669  3879
 12 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  61:48  3610  3501
 13 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  63:11  3468  3941
 14 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  69:07  2862  3659
 15 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  71:41  2599  1918
 16 Podzimek Petr                  KON7629  80:50  1663     0
 17 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  81:43  1573   955
 18 Škrabal Milan                  KON7521  82:33  1488     0
 19 Venus Ctibor                   STE7800  85:53  1147   179
 20 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401   DISK     0   756
#
5059     H45C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 6294/6143  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  34:35  6557  5869
  2 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  37:34  6062  7633
  3 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  39:06  5808  5469
  4 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  40:07  5640  4931
  5 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  40:17  5612  4908
  6 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  40:28  5582  5922
  7 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  40:43  5541  4607
  8 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  44:16  4953  5750
  9 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  44:43  4878  4447
 10 Zítka Jiří                     SBR6201  46:06  4649     0
 11 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  46:38  4561  3805
 12 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  49:40  4058  3599
 13 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  50:37  3901  3413
 14 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  53:13  3470  3901
 15 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  53:54  3357  3793
 16 Koutný Pavel                   JPV7300  54:05  3327   610
 17 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  55:07  3155  2305
 18 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  56:14  2970  3577
 19 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  60:33  2255  2386
 20 Holusek Milan                  JPV6909  61:38  2076   648
 21 Dráč Pavel                     UOL7201  62:45  1891   713
 22 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  63:17  1803  2646
 23 Závodný Marek                  SSU7403  64:42  1568     0
 24 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  64:53  1538  1067
 25 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  67:45  1063  1989
#
5059     H55C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 4115/3975  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  35:21  4054  4112
  2 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  35:54  3994  3938
  3 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  36:58  3876  4302
  4 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  37:23  3830  4066
  5 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  38:10  3744  3150
  6 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  38:51  3669  3675
  7 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  39:17  3621  3978
  8 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  43:39  3140  2959
  9 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  47:49  2681  2337
 10 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  49:32  2491  2370
 11 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  52:20  2183  2019
 12 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  56:44  1698  1853
 13 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  58:34  1496  3101
 14 Albert František               OOL5804   DISK     0  2798
#
5059     H65C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 2786/2663  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  31:20  2907  2728
  2 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  35:30  2586  2367
  3 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  36:40  2496  3153
  4 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  39:06  2308  2894
  5 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  42:27  2049  2253
#
5059     H70C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 2581/2455  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  33:08  2634  2742
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  36:03  2434  2592
  3 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  38:03  2296  2476
  4 Smolka Miloslav                OOL4901  40:06  2155   656
  5 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  41:22  2068  2514
  6 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  41:47  2040  1499
  7 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  46:21  1726  1247
  8 Šubrt Zdeněk                   UOL4201  49:01  1543    92
  9 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  54:50  1144  2065
 10 Gottfried Jan                  UOL4602  65:51   387   286
 11 Čermák Miloslav                STE4101  87:23     0   112
#
4974     H21L                  20.10.2019 RVP = 8793/8793  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  16:49  9101  2349
  2 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  17:42  8656  7924
  3 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  17:46  8622  8366
  4 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  17:49  8597  8006
  5 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  17:50  8588  9544
  6 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  18:13  8395  3735
  7 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  18:18  8353  8125
  8 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  18:44  8134  6984
  9 Pašek František                KAM7600  18:56  8033  7316
 10 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  19:03  7975  7320
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  19:06  7949  8107
 12 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  19:16  7865  7027
 13 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  19:25  7790  6643
 14 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  19:29  7756  7093
 15 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  19:30  7747  7243
 16 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  19:35  7705  2707
 17 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  19:37  7689  6737
 18 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  19:40  7663  6798
 19 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  19:40  7663  5138
 20 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  19:40  7663  6990
 21 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  19:41  7655  6780
 22 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  19:48  7596  6190
 23 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  19:59  7504  7449
 24 Protiva Tomáš                  TAP8400  20:05  7453  1266
 25 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  20:27  7268  7140
 26 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  20:29  7251  7419
 27 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  20:33  7218  6605
 28 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  20:38  7176  5420
 29 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  20:42  7142  7122
 30 Klement David                  DKP0110  20:50  7075  1256
 31 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  20:56  7024  7162
 32 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  21:01  6982  7223
 33 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  21:05  6949  6558
 34 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  21:08  6923  4350
 35 Černý Antonín                  TAP0402  21:10  6907   401
 36 Málek Martin                   CST8902  21:11  6898  6020
 37 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  21:12  6890  7378
 38 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  21:13  6881  4164
 39 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  21:14  6873  5565
 40 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  21:29  6747  3965
 41 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  21:33  6713  5919
 42 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  21:39  6663  5548
 43 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  21:55  6528  5787
 44 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  21:55  6528  6585
 45 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  22:09  6410  4556
 46 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  22:27  6259  3558
 47 Málek Martin                   CST6501  22:39  6158  5585
 48 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  23:05  5940  5800
 49 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  23:06  5931  4393
 50 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  23:32  5713  6383
 51 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  23:49  5570  2340
 52 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  23:53  5536  5260
 53 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  24:03  5452  5962
 54 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  24:16  5343  3281
 55 Novák Matyáš                   CTB0601  24:21  5300    78
 56 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  24:50  5057  4281
 57 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306  24:57  4998   736
 58 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  25:01  4964  3468
 59 Janeček Jiří                   SOB0001  25:12  4872    96
 60 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  26:30  4216  3514
 61 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  26:34  4182  4879
 62 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  26:44  4098  3229
 63 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  27:24  3762  3204
 64 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  27:36  3661  4799
 65 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  28:19  3299   844
 66 Varga Ondřej                   KNC9900  29:21  2778   999
 67 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  30:36  2147  5056
 68 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102   DISK     0  9137
 69 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600   DISK     0  5873
 70 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504   DISK     0  5828
 71 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009   DISK     0  4965
 72 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800   DISK     0  7506
 73 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  7416
 74 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503    DNS     0  6970
 75 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408    DNS     0  1570
#
4974     H35                   20.10.2019 RVP = 6266/6178  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  18:36  6219  5427
  2 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  18:44  6175  6559
  3 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  18:50  6142  6378
  4 Les Martin                     VPM7906  18:57  6103   433
  5 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  19:22  5966  6169
  6 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  19:36  5889  5246
  7 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  19:48  5823  5959
  8 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  19:54  5790  5752
  9 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  20:13  5685  5482
 10 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  20:19  5652  4587
 11 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  20:38  5548  5411
 12 Lampa David                    DKP7702  20:39  5542  3754
 13 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  20:44  5515  4915
 14 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  20:58  5438  4028
 15 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  21:07  5388  4987
 16 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  21:16  5339  4959
 17 Černý Ondřej                   CEP7800  21:20  5317   258
 18 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  21:43  5190  5008
 19 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  22:19  4992  2983
 20 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  22:35  4904  3431
 21 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  22:43  4860  4578
 22 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  22:48  4833  4958
 23 Jonáš Radek                    ZVO6901  23:05  4739   270
 24 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  23:08  4723  3161
 25 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  23:21  4651  3639
 26 Lazar Jindřich                 RIC7504  23:36  4569   916
 27 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  24:31  4266  2616
 28 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  25:04  4085  1591
 29 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  25:43  3870  3669
 30 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  25:58  3788  1292
 31 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  26:22  3656  3004
 32 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  26:58  3458  4028
 33 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  26:59  3452  2102
 34 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  28:54  2820  2345
 35 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  29:43  2550  2995
 36 Kolář David                    LOU7700  31:38  1918  3027
 37 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  33:17  1373  1005
 38 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  80:11     0  4041
 39 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901  99:01     0  2040
 40 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708 106:35     0  4592
 41 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200   DISK     0  5527
 42 Neškudla Jan                   KAM8000   DISK     0     0
 43 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301   DISK     0  4491
 44 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800   DISK     0  5782
 45 Pompach Petr                   TAP7801   DISK     0  3336
 46 Rod Jan                        VSP7423    DNS     0  5119
 47 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901    DNS     0  4865
 48 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510    DNS     0  5136
#
4974     H45                   20.10.2019 RVP = 5597/5463  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  15:15  5761  6294
  2 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  16:32  5327  3157
  3 Gemperle František             MFP7102  16:37  5299  2220
  4 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  16:48  5236  3589
  5 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  16:53  5208  5270
  6 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  17:16  5078  4112
  7 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  17:55  4858  5322
  8 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  17:58  4841  5115
  9 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  18:21  4712  2186
 10 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  18:30  4661  3463
 11 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  18:33  4644  4887
 12 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  18:35  4633  3138
 13 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  18:42  4593  4363
 14 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  18:53  4531  2550
 15 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  19:43  4249  2796
 16 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  19:43  4249  3887
 17 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  19:45  4238  4696
 18 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  19:46  4232  4242
 19 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  19:59  4159  3018
 20 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  20:39  3933  4458
 21 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  21:08  3769  3310
 22 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  21:13  3741  3487
 23 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  21:22  3690  5500
 24 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  21:34  3623  3217
 25 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  21:49  3538  1513
 26 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  22:01  3470  2471
 27 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  22:47  3211  2468
 28 Čech Zdeněk                    ROZ7300  23:36  2934  1379
 29 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  23:57  2816  2344
 30 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  24:16  2709  2696
 31 Prchlík Milan                  LOU7300  24:20  2686    12
 32 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  24:46  2539  2224
 33 Hájek Tomáš                    ZVO6401  25:13  2387  2124
 34 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  25:44  2212   648
 35 Leinweber Ctirad               FSP7401  27:05  1755   256
 36 Mišek Michal                   KAM7202  31:08   384   188
 37 Kohout Zdeněk                  DKL7200  34:41     0   514
 38 Řada Richard                   DKP6701  40:32     0    35
 39 Nedoma David                   PDY7300   DISK     0   516
 40 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900   DISK     0  3175
 41 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701   DISK     0   630
 42 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710   DISK     0  3155
 43 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901    DNS     0  4895
 44 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305    DNS     0  1809
#
4974     H55                   20.10.2019 RVP = 4049/3911  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  16:51  4117  3450
  2 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  17:57  3875  3706
  3 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  18:33  3743  4164
  4 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  18:36  3732  4785
  5 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  18:51  3677  3524
  6 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  19:26  3548  2577
  7 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  20:05  3405  3261
  8 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  21:21  3127  3533
  9 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  21:22  3123  3541
 10 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  22:40  2837  1989
 11 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  23:30  2654  1633
 12 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  25:33  2203  2090
 13 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  28:32  1547  2444
 14 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700    DNS     0  1107
#
4974     H65                   20.10.2019 RVP = 2756/2635  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  15:00  2794  2780
  2 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  16:18  2579  2626
  3 Wald František                 FSP5300  16:36  2530  2580
  4 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  16:50  2491  3036
  5 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  22:02  1633  1660
  6 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  27:21   756  1196
  7 Duda František                 KPY4600   DISK     0  1496
#
5031     H21                   20.10.2019 RVP = 6576/6576  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cepicka Ladislav               LPM0303  36:08  6876   397
  2 Kohoutek Oldrich               BSO0301  38:40  6437  1744
  3 Bíly Jakub                     LTP0104  38:48  6413  7433
  4 Ritter Ales                    ONO7401  40:21  6144  6697
  5 Macek Jirí                     LIT8401  45:08  5314  6087
  6 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  46:42  5042  5811
  7 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  47:09  4963  6085
  8 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  48:31  4726  4819
  9 Simon Jakub                    LBE8801  48:31  4726  3257
 10 Sulc Marek                     MAS9302  49:18  4590  5250
#
5031     H35                   20.10.2019 RVP = 5516/5439  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlasímsky Robert               SKV7201  33:07  5630  5756
  2 Kovár Jindrich                 MAS6800  34:33  5403  5467
  3 Pilar Karel                    MAS5501  35:18  5284  5257
  4 Tichovsky Martin               PGP6100  35:20  5279  5585
  5 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  36:28  5099  5028
  6 Matysek Bronislav              PLU7823  37:05  5001  1664
  7 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  37:45  4896  4564
  8 Rehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  38:03  4848  4882
  9 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  38:14  4819  5021
 10 Sitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  38:53  4716  4482
 11 Kozísek Petr                   LPM7603  39:30  4619  4216
 12 Nejedly Ladislav               ONO7501  39:39  4595  5078
 13 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  39:46  4576  4371
 14 Pávek Jirí                     NEK7700  40:11  4510  4376
 15 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  41:40  4275  4396
 16 Kríz Dusan                     KRL7800  42:08  4201  3921
 17 Dvorák Pavel                   LPM7805  44:22  3847  4368
 18 Pivec Lukás                    MLA7600  44:24  3842  3768
 19 Jecmen Vladimír                ONO7900  45:39  3644  4577
 20 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  49:20  3060  2997
 21 Vaculovic Radim                DCE7501  49:50  2981  3262
 22 Fisar Miroslav                 KRL7201  51:00  2796  3748
 23 Houba Petr                     KRL7801   DISK     0     0
#
5031     H45                   20.10.2019 RVP = 4612/4501  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sindelka Antonín               DLP7200  31:47  4865  5769
  2 Cerny Jan                      ONO7101  35:59  4319     0
  3 Mach Radovan                   VSP6600  35:59  4319  3057
  4 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  36:12  4291  4347
  5 Cepicka Ladislav               LPM6701  37:10  4165   321
  6 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  39:00  3926  4344
  7 Hula Pavel                     LBE7300  40:56  3675  3244
  8 Kropác Jirí                    KRL6702  42:44  3440   478
  9 Dostál Tomás                   DLP7400  43:22  3358  2153
 10 Mayer Tomás                    KSH6900  43:43  3312  3848
 11 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  46:29  2952  2172
 12 Cerny Marcel                   MAS7201  47:41  2796  1046
 13 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  48:48  2651  3271
 14 Mares Alexander                NEK7300  58:12  1427  3169
 15 Kamaryt Milos                  MLA6404   DISK     0  3987
#
5031     H55                   20.10.2019 RVP = 3397/3282  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Jirí                     ONO6400  36:23  3683  4374
  2 Kavka Jirí                     SCP5900  40:23  3366  3895
  3 Sterba Jirí                    SKV6401  47:36  2795  2421
  4 Blazek Jirí                    VPM5009  50:53  2535  2459
  5 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  53:34  2323  2859
  6 Pech Jirí                      LPM5402  62:00  1655  2036
  7 Cech Petr                      DCH6002  84:28     0  1561
#
5031     H65                   20.10.2019 RVP = 2825/2701  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  35:29  2880  3054
  2 Novotny Jirí                   SLP4601  38:56  2635  2774
  3 Choteticky Václav              DKL5202  39:36  2587  2992
  4 Choteticky Jan                 MAS5400  39:59  2560  2480
  5 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  41:56  2422  2135
  6 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  45:20  2180  2001
  7 Mágr Zdenek                    LCV5000  52:11  1693  1712
  8 Schejbal Ladislav              DCH5301  61:58   998   279
  9 Fiala Milos                    KSH4801  68:35   528  1538
#
5048     H21K                  20.10.2019 RVP = 3083/3083  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  52:30  3622  5371
  2 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  66:51  2926   318
  3 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  71:32  2700  3685
  4 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  89:49  1814  1309
  5 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 112:01   738  1965
#
5048     H21L                  20.10.2019 RVP = 9441/9441  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  37:32  9962  9510
  2 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  40:15  9316  9183
  3 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  41:24  9043  8676
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  42:35  8762  8355
  5 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  43:33  8532  7759
  6 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  43:54  8449 10000
  7 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  45:18  8116  8328
  8 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  46:20  7871  7891
  9 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  46:27  7843  8683
 10 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  46:48  7760  7531
 11 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  47:20  7633  8062
 12 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  47:27  7605  5045
 13 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  49:20  7158  3500
 14 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  49:36  7095  7943
 15 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  49:37  7091  8593
 16 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  49:56  7015  2746
 17 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  50:04  6984  8296
 18 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  50:18  6928  7405
 19 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:15  6702  7060
 20 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  51:20  6683  7821
 21 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  51:56  6540  7286
 22 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  52:04  6508  7749
 23 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  52:06  6500  7227
 24 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  52:57  6299  7704
 25 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  53:25  6188  7473
 26 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  53:57  6061  7552
 27 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  54:37  5902  6412
 28 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  55:20  5732  8637
 29 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  55:53  5601  6732
 30 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  56:02  5566  5037
 31 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  56:33  5443  8022
 32 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  59:59  4627  9069
 33 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  60:23  4532  6909
 34 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  62:05  4128  6369
 35 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  62:41  3986  6607
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  64:08  3641  6212
 37 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  64:30  3554  5440
 38 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  66:55  2980  5219
 39 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  67:12  2912  2522
 40 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  75:58   829  5154
 41 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  77:46   401  3454
 42 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  77:51   382  4687
 43 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 101:53     0  7459
 44 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002   DISK     0     0
 45 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700   DISK     0  5392
 46 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901   DISK     0  7690
#
5048     H35                   20.10.2019 RVP = 6262/6174  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  46:29  6474  6413
  2 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  48:42  6194  6660
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  51:23  5855  6074
  4 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  51:50  5798  5900
  5 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  53:05  5640  4872
  6 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  58:36  4943  4461
  7 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  61:20  4597  5070
  8 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  66:39  3925  3610
  9 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  66:52  3898  4812
 10 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  79:17  2329  4244
 11 Zít Jan                        LDC8200  90:55   859   923
#
5048     H40                   20.10.2019 RVP = 5708/5600  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  43:38  5897  5882
  2 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  46:19  5571  5333
  3 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  48:19  5328  5421
  4 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  49:22  5201  5732
  5 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  50:08  5108  5725
  6 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  54:38  4561  4158
  7 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  55:24  4468  3906
  8 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  58:56  4039  3542
  9 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  59:01  4029  4901
 10 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  59:09  4012  3588
 11 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  60:01  3907  4629
 12 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  60:35  3838  5491
 13 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  60:54  3800  3545
 14 Putík Jiří                     VLI7505  62:02  3662  1990
 15 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  62:11  3644  4597
 16 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  62:44  3577  4197
 17 Čečerle Lukáš                  VLI7705  63:25  3494   941
 18 Pražák Michal                  TJN7900  67:02  3055   798
 19 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  68:33  2870  2781
 20 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  70:05  2684  1620
 21 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  71:53  2465  3362
 22 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901  72:42  2366  1854
 23 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801  73:49  2231   810
 24 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  74:24  2160  2003
 25 Vraný Jiří                     VLI7504  77:09  1826   243
 26 Prošek Jan                     BOR7714  82:43  1149  1193
 27 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201 105:37     0   499
#
5048     H45                   20.10.2019 RVP = 5847/5707  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  38:18  6154  6540
  2 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  41:53  5662  4907
  3 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  44:30  5303  6044
  4 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  44:43  5273  5408
  5 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  44:51  5255  5195
  6 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  46:41  5003  5099
  7 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  47:58  4827  5310
  8 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203  48:40  4731  3168
  9 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  50:11  4522  3626
 10 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  52:14  4241  5394
 11 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  52:37  4188  3698
 12 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  52:47  4165  4988
 13 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  54:30  3930  5157
 14 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  55:54  3738  4391
 15 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  56:03  3717  2726
 16 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  58:53  3328  4155
 17 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  59:05  3300  4008
 18 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  59:31  3241  2982
 19 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400  60:33  3099  2374
 20 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  62:41  2806  2558
 21 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  62:49  2788  3828
 22 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  63:54  2639  3703
 23 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  64:06  2612  4012
 24 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  68:39  1987  2978
 25 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  72:32  1454  2225
 26 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  79:48   456  4408
 27 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  81:12   264  2115
 28 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  81:22   241  3891
 29 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  84:18     0  2260
 30 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  87:29     0   965
 31 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308 104:25     0  1116
 32 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301 104:29     0    59
 33 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300 114:03     0   218
 34 Šírl Kamil                     CHA7303 118:11     0     0
#
5048     H50                   20.10.2019 RVP = 4484/4354  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  41:01  4723  4740
  2 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  45:39  4273  4033
  3 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  47:47  4066  3655
  4 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  50:38  3789  3175
  5 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  51:54  3666  3026
  6 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  51:59  3658  3784
  7 Hinterholzinger Petr           KUL6702  55:53  3279     0
  8 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  58:26  3031  3516
  9 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  69:37  1945  2951
 10 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  71:36  1752  2500
 11 Nagy Josef                     TJN6701  85:25   410   168
 12 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700   DISK     0  5380
#
5048     H55                   20.10.2019 RVP = 5059/4887  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  40:28  4954  5226
  2 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  40:32  4946  5169
  3 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  42:05  4761  3855
  4 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  45:14  4386  4866
  5 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  51:35  3629  3743
  6 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  52:21  3538  4974
  7 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  54:42  3258  4096
  8 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  54:59  3225  3118
  9 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  59:26  2694  2924
 10 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400   DISK     0  2582
#
5048     H60                   20.10.2019 RVP = 3654/3511  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  34:41  3842  3830
  2 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  39:05  3439  3919
  3 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  41:07  3252  2856
  4 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  41:37  3206  3134
  5 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  44:41  2925  3731
  6 Albrecht Milan                 SMB5901  64:44  1087   748
  7 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  70:34   552  2333
#
5048     H65                   20.10.2019 RVP = 2694/2575  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka František              TJP4900  47:06  2729  3322
  2 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  51:35  2499  2166
  3 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  51:37  2497  3022
  4 Šikola Alexej                  LJN5301  52:32  2450   948
  5 Švihovský Jaroslav             BOR5003  58:53  2124  1925
  6 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  61:08  2008  1674
  7 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  71:54  1455   867
  8 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  73:26  1376  2265
  9 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002  76:11  1234   200
#
5048     H70                   20.10.2019 RVP = 2735/2601  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  36:04  2666  2339
  2 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  36:11  2658  2558
  3 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  38:43  2479  3245
  4 Grosman Pavel                  JEN4801  42:52  2188  1185
  5 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  44:15  2090  2254
  6 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  48:58  1759  2798
  7 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  62:15   825  1345
  8 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  94:23     0   139
#
4877     H21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 8279/8279  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  68:04  8683  8455
  2 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  72:11  8207  8006
  3 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  74:26  7946  8488
  4 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  75:31  7821  4801
  5 Hepner David                   SHK7601  78:30  7476  8064
  6 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  79:18  7383  7815
  7 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  79:23  7374  7697
  8 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  79:44  7333  7044
  9 Tichý Lubomír                  SHK0303  80:12  7279  1139
 10 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  81:47  7096  7096
 11 Pipek Ondřej                   LPU0203  81:54  7082  3204
 12 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  82:21  7030  7510
 13 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  84:55  6733  7297
 14 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  85:13  6699  8107
 15 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  85:58  6612  6236
 16 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  86:22  6566  6865
 17 Málek Martin                   CST8902  87:53  6390  6020
 18 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  88:25  6329  7399
 19 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  89:34  6196  1097
 20 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  89:34  6196  7416
 21 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  90:08  6130  6447
 22 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  90:47  6055  7032
 23 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  93:10  5779  6453
 24 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  93:17  5766  7544
 25 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  93:20  5760  5719
 26 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  93:39  5723  6102
 27 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  94:02  5679  6586
 28 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  94:26  5633  6739
 29 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  95:10  5548  6902
 30 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  95:36  5498  3827
 31 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  96:22  5409  6492
 32 Mrskoč Marek                   LPU0205  97:32  5274  1048
 33 Zlámal Aleš                    LTU8701  99:04  5097   441
 34 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  99:14  5077  5900
 35 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  99:44  5019  5420
 36 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501 101:21  4832  5728
 37 Kolář Šimon                    SHK0405 105:06  4399   351
 38 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 113:57  3375  3089
 39 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903 114:51  3271  4055
 40 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 130:18  1483  3833
#
4877     H21D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4698/4698  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  89:59  4786  4937
  2 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  92:05  4678  4303
  3 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  93:00  4631  3184
  4 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  95:26  4506  4157
  5 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100 100:23  4253  5396
  6 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205 104:41  4032  3313
  7 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502   DISK     0  3671
#
4877     H35C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 6621/6528  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  74:17  6623  4805
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  74:45  6583  6845
  3 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  77:07  6378  6299
  4 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  77:59  6303  7008
  5 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  78:17  6277  4918
  6 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  78:41  6242  2815
  7 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  83:56  5788  4629
  8 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  84:19  5754  6331
  9 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  84:58  5698  6182
 10 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  86:46  5542  5385
 11 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  89:12  5332  5191
 12 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  92:23  5056  5890
 13 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  95:06  4821  5423
 14 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  98:24  4535  4560
 15 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  99:52  4408  4723
 16 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816 100:50  4324  5404
 17 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301 101:30  4266  4491
 18 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311 104:13  4031  4734
 19 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603 116:32  2965  2709
 20 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503 120:20  2635  2396
 21 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601 124:29  2276  4172
 22 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901 148:51   166  2114
 23 Macek Martin                   SNA7106   DISK     0  6031
#
4877     H35D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4913/4844  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  59:58  5042  6252
  2 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  61:47  4901  2978
  3 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  65:49  4588  5500
  4 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  68:01  4418  4273
  5 Jedlička Lukáš                 SHK8100  70:38  4215   548
  6 Charvát František              SHK7501  73:33  3989  2932
  7 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  74:10  3942  1580
  8 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  74:16  3934  1247
  9 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  77:02  3720  3625
 10 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  77:06  3714  3246
 11 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  78:29  3607  3522
 12 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  78:51  3579  3332
 13 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  79:45  3509  3204
 14 Puš Roman                      STH7501  81:18  3389  2835
 15 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  81:36  3366  3216
 16 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  81:53  3344  2869
 17 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  83:01  3256  2168
 18 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  83:14  3239  3322
 19 Brož Michal                    LTU8000  84:38  3131  1074
 20 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  89:49  2729  2410
 21 Baše Petr                      KOR7701  90:16  2694  1553
 22 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  92:57  2486  2824
 23 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  94:33  2362  2194
 24 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  97:01  2171  2755
 25 Maloch Pavel                   LPU7719  99:20  1992     0
 26 Zapletal Michal                KUO7601 100:38  1891  1217
 27 Betlach Michal                 CET7801 104:56  1558  1449
 28 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703 105:11  1539  2311
 29 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508 115:36   732  2414
 30 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 120:49   328  1274
 31 Marek Robert                   KOR7700 134:38     0   852
#
4877     H45C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 6013/5869  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  69:31  6322  6871
  2 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  77:38  5690  5826
  3 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  78:52  5594  5506
  4 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  79:31  5543  5549
  5 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  79:39  5533  4221
  6 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  80:11  5492  5569
  7 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  81:04  5423  5052
  8 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  81:17  5406  5037
  9 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  82:26  5316  5787
 10 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  85:09  5105  5226
 11 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  86:14  5020  4617
 12 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  88:24  4851  4826
 13 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  88:39  4832  5169
 14 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  88:55  4811  5535
 15 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  89:14  4787  4694
 16 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  90:31  4687  5550
 17 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  92:14  4553  4557
 18 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  92:24  4540  5157
 19 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  93:29  4455  4532
 20 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  93:45  4435  4447
 21 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  94:12  4400  3922
 22 Kejval Jaromír                 SJC7300  97:19  4157  4219
 23 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  97:28  4145  5007
 24 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900 100:22  3919  4686
 25 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301 104:08  3626  4311
 26 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900 104:20  3610  4071
 27 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801 105:12  3543  2920
 28 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301 111:19  3066  4192
 29 Kubát Miroslav                 VRL6701 112:20  2987  2245
 30 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104 115:14  2761  4443
 31 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309 116:09  2690  2746
 32 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400 117:12  2608  5028
 33 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310 122:30  2195  4471
 34 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402 122:43  2178  3078
 35 Zídek Jan                      PHK7303 133:55  1306  1136
#
4877     H45D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3933/3839  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  63:20  3976  3406
  2 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  66:25  3795  3665
  3 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  67:16  3746  4793
  4 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  67:17  3745  2854
  5 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  67:23  3739  3461
  6 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  69:19  3626  3279
  7 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  70:28  3559  3170
  8 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  70:49  3538  3224
  9 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  70:49  3538  3550
 10 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  70:54  3533  3121
 11 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  71:56  3473  3142
 12 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  75:20  3274  3051
 13 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  80:05  2996  3173
 14 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  80:15  2987  3175
 15 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  80:30  2972  2578
 16 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  81:12  2931  3289
 17 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  82:34  2851  3714
 18 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  82:44  2842  3414
 19 Maršoun Petr                   SHK7303  83:27  2800   663
 20 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  86:01  2650  2802
 21 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  86:20  2631  2373
 22 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  86:27  2624  2307
 23 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  88:00  2534  2684
 24 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  88:02  2532  1934
 25 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  88:03  2531  2666
 26 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  89:14  2462  3503
 27 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  89:36  2440  1667
 28 Šimek Oldřich                  STH7101  90:27  2390  1095
 29 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  91:22  2337  2209
 30 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  92:18  2282  2504
 31 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  92:25  2276  3561
 32 Kubín Jan                      HOR7400  95:16  2109     0
 33 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  98:51  1899  2391
 34 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303 103:08  1649  1839
 35 Košek Martin                   SHK7301 117:48   792  1134
 36 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422 126:58   256   556
 37 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 131:58     0    20
 38 Molinger Luděk                 SNA7249   DISK     0  3219
#
4877     H55C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4460/4308  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  67:14  4464  4270
  2 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  69:48  4305  5210
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  72:15  4154  3924
  4 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  72:49  4119  3824
  5 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  73:14  4093  3989
  6 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  74:01  4045  4116
  7 Nožička Miroslav               LPU5405  76:59  3862  3636
  8 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  80:25  3650  3731
  9 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  80:30  3645  3668
 10 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  81:47  3565  4242
 11 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  87:28  3215  3979
 12 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  90:36  3021  3699
 13 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  94:03  2808  2578
 14 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601 101:32  2346  2620
 15 Sombota Jiří                   LTU5901 122:02  1080  1312
#
4877     H55D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 2883/2785  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  54:32  3041  3099
  2 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  60:32  2763  2652
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  65:08  2550  2515
  4 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  65:21  2540  2780
  5 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  67:20  2448  3000
  6 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  70:45  2289  2588
  7 Junek Petr                     STH5501  71:36  2250  2320
  8 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  73:36  2157  2534
  9 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  84:44  1641  1740
 10 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  84:56  1632  2281
 11 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  91:10  1343  1821
 12 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703 127:36     0  1506
#
4877     H65C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3552/3396  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  54:07  3492  3559
  2 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  55:46  3392  3587
  3 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  57:12  3304  3805
  4 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  58:44  3211  3155
  5 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  66:48  2719  3258
  6 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004  66:48  2719  2239
  7 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  67:40  2666  2960
  8 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  72:36  2365  2976
  9 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  75:39  2179  2288
 10 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  79:33  1941  1827
 11 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  91:31  1212  1940
#
4877     H70C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 2594/2467  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  37:07  2511  2450
  2 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  37:30  2486  2540
  3 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  38:45  2404  2588
  4 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  40:06  2316  2422
  5 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  42:20  2170  2065
  6 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  45:30  1964  2798
  7 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  46:06  1924  2149
  8 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  46:24  1905  1920
  9 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  52:06  1533  1918
 10 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  61:33   916  1718
 11 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  61:51   896  1475
 12 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  63:02   819  1016
 13 Wenke Josef                    SRK4703  64:36   717  1301
#
4904     H21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 8221/8221  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  36:14  8808  8453
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  39:42  8078  8755
  3 Mikel David                    TZL9703  41:08  7776  7748
  4 Hradil Jiří                    TZL8604  41:51  7625   580
  5 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  43:08  7354  7027
  6 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  43:17  7323  7926
  7 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  52:28  5388  5028
  8 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  54:31  4956  5677
  9 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  57:19  4367  3637
 10 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  60:21  3728   817
 11 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  60:23  3721  3074
 12 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  73:52   880  3645
 13 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  85:45     0  2681
#
4904     H35C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 5615/5536  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  38:55  6103  7307
  2 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  45:12  5301  4625
  3 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  45:57  5205  4115
  4 Marek Martin                   VIC7624  46:23  5150  4021
  5 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  47:09  5052  4501
  6 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  50:36  4611  5333
  7 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  51:33  4490  3782
  8 Láznička Robert                TZL6309  53:01  4303  1444
  9 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  53:21  4260  5194
 10 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500  57:07  3779  1184
 11 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  58:09  3647  4570
 12 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  58:21  3621  4040
 13 Bednařík Jan                   SPC8112  62:46  3058     0
 14 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  63:22  2981  2941
 15 Špaňhel Zdeněk                 VIC7631  63:44  2934   259
 16 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501  69:21  2217  1205
 17 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601  73:17  1715   781
#
4904     H55C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 2728/2635  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  44:37  2701  2844
  2 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  46:11  2611  2156
  3 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  46:29  2594  3199
  4 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  51:10  2324  2714
  5 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  59:23  1851  1371
  6 Otrusina Milan                 EZL6205  66:06  1464   887
  7 Chromčák František             JZL5201  67:59  1356  1161
#
4987     H21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 6269/6269  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  18:52  6392  7845
  2 Matuš Vít                      VRB0202  18:59  6354  3322
  3 Kovařík Martin                 SIT0101  19:53  6061  3220
  4 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  19:59  6029  4429
  5 Bjolek Michal                  BFM0305  20:06  5991   606
  6 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200  20:29  5866  3178
  7 Krupa Jakub                    TRI0404  22:01  5366   461
  8 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  22:07  5334  4418
  9 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  23:05  5019  2195
 10 Vítek Matěj                    SJI0500  23:27  4899     0
 11 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  25:37  4193  5291
 12 Vébr Tomáš                     HAV0200  26:35  3878     0
 13 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  26:59  3748  4471
 14 Navrátil Adam                  TRI9900  41:07     0   164
 15 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900   DISK     0  7470
#
4987     H35C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4658/4593  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  19:24  4720  5065
  2 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  20:01  4578  5047
  3 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  20:26  4482  3853
  4 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  21:06  4328  4668
  5 Kawulok Marek                  TRI8000  21:56  4136     0
  6 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  23:08  3860  3113
  7 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  23:51  3695  2035
  8 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  23:58  3668  3088
  9 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801  24:45  3488  1148
 10 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  24:45  3488  3153
 11 Sliž Eduard                    TRI7601  25:59  3204   611
 12 Blažević Roman                 LCE7301  27:48  2786  2220
 13 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601  30:15  2222   324
 14 Krhut Libor                    HAV6302   DISK     0  2064
 15 Pietrzyk Rostislav             TRI7704   DISK     0     0
#
4987     H45C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4851/4735  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  18:04  4933  4584
  2 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  18:22  4858  5469
  3 Hošťálek Dan                   KRN6808  20:09  4411  1772
  4 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  20:22  4356  5022
  5 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  20:37  4293  4327
  6 Kohoutek Milan                 MOV6300  21:53  3976   713
  7 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  23:29  3574  3559
  8 Haltof Petr                    TRI7400  25:51  2980   267
  9 Kunath Pavel                   MOV7200  26:20  2859   474
 10 Hrubý Miroslav                 AOV7301  28:02  2432   509
 11 Špok Petr                      KRN7100  30:48  1737   285
 12 Rýc-Bednář René                MOV7001  35:54   457   183
 13 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  45:22     0  1693
 14 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701   DISK     0  3804
#
4987     H55C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3396/3281  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  22:39  3496  3958
  2 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  24:02  3308  3139
  3 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  26:02  3038  3200
  4 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  27:12  2880  2341
  5 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  27:14  2875  2496
  6 Volný Jiří                     SOP5601  29:14  2605   889
  7 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202   DISK     0  3287
#
4987     H70C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 1630/1550  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  20:40  1846  2476
  2 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  27:30  1432   463
  3 Rokosz Bohumil                 MOV4803  28:30  1371   330
  4 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  31:06  1213   372
  5 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  31:52  1167  1738
  6 Chylík Pavol                   MOV4901   DISK     0  1136
  7 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201   DISK     0  1168
#
4988     H21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4789/4789  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovařík Martin                 SIT0101  46:56  4964  3220
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  48:53  4772  7845
  3 Bjolek Michal                  BFM0305  50:20  4630   606
  4 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  54:25  4228  4418
  5 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  70:11  2679  3672
#
4988     H35C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3806/3753  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  51:54  4215  5065
  2 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  53:30  4114  5047
  3 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  72:12  2928  2891
  4 Blažević Roman                 LCE7301  77:50  2571  2220
  5 Pietrzyk Rostislav             TRI7704  92:30  1642     0
#
4988     H45C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4923/4805  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  35:09  5438  5750
  2 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  40:16  4831  5022
  3 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  46:03  4145  4327
  4 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  56:10  2944  3559
  5 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  57:21  2804  4592
  6 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  79:48   140  3407
  7 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400   DISK     0   628
#
5013     H21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 8044/8044  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  35:47  8181  7613
  2 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  35:49  8173  8366
  3 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  37:36  7779  7725
  4 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  37:52  7720  7649
  5 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  38:37  7554  8360
  6 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  38:42  7536  4948
  7 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  38:43  7532  7620
  8 Orany Vojtěch                  SJI0401  38:51  7503  1465
  9 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  39:02  7462  7407
 10 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  39:08  7440  7265
 11 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  39:54  7271  7342
 12 Prášil Tomáš                   TTR0501  39:58  7256     0
 13 Venhoda Matěj                  SJI0301  40:21  7171   526
 14 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  40:31  7134  6558
 15 Nechanický Jan                 OSN0200  40:57  7039  2254
 16 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  41:18  6961  7726
 17 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  41:45  6862   513
 18 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  41:58  6814  6412
 19 Klusáčková Magdaléna           ZBM9452  42:06  6785     0
 20 Nouza Michal                   SJH0505  42:27  6707  1031
 21 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  43:07  6560  6368
 22 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  43:12  6541  6455
 23 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  43:16  6527  6800
 24 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  43:31  6471  7076
 25 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  43:50  6402  5782
 26 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  43:54  6387  6377
 27 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  45:25  6052  6156
 28 Gryc Ondřej                    TBM0406  45:48  5967     0
 29 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  46:49  5742  5806
 30 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  47:12  5657  6455
 31 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  47:29  5595  6491
 32 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  47:45  5536  5530
 33 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  51:33  4696  5549
 34 Skoba Ondřej                   ZBM7706  51:59  4600  1211
 35 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  52:05  4578  4897
 36 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  52:50  4413  5942
 37 Hendrych Vít                   SJI0601  54:19  4085     0
 38 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  55:22  3853  4420
 39 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  55:52  3742  5392
 40 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  55:52  3742  4537
 41 Novák Jakub                    SJH9601  56:07  3687     0
 42 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  56:21  3635  4486
 43 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  59:13  3002  4946
 44 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  59:27  2950  1972
 45 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  59:52  2858  5565
 46 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  60:17  2766  4201
 47 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002  60:45  2663   988
 48 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  65:20  1650  1667
 49 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  70:41   468  4557
 50 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722  71:47   225   219
 51 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  75:30     0  3856
 52 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100  90:33     0   745
 53 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948 101:06     0   777
#
5013     H35                   26.10.2019 RVP = 5562/5484  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  38:33  5650  5528
  2 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  40:02  5445  6273
  3 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  40:40  5358  5306
  4 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  41:32  5238  5141
  5 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  46:50  4507  5112
  6 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  49:17  4169  2429
  7 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601  51:39  3842  2646
  8 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  56:31  3171  4041
  9 Máca Petr                      SJI7500  56:54  3118   698
 10 Keller Ivo                     CHT7703  57:10  3081  1387
 11 Novotný Jakub                  SJI7700  58:16  2929  3302
 12 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  80:04     0  2474
 13 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  83:57     0  1515
 14 Poledna Miroslav               RUZ8001   DISK     0  1528
#
5013     H45                   26.10.2019 RVP = 5711/5574  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  33:39  5607  5867
  2 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  33:49  5579  5071
  3 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  34:05  5536  4727
  4 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  36:50  5083  5091
  5 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  37:04  5044  6815
  6 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  37:21  4998  4618
  7 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  38:04  4880  4758
  8 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  42:31  4147  4584
  9 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  45:39  3631  4408
 10 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  48:17  3197  3887
 11 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  48:35  3148  3618
 12 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  48:46  3118  4497
 13 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  51:51  2610  3662
 14 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502  52:21  2528  1492
 15 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  58:14  1559  1896
 16 Knap Miroslav                  PZR7402  70:11     0   291
 17 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106   DISK     0  4899
 18 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007   DISK     0  2186
 19 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008   DISK     0  3100
 20 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  40:04     0  4866
#
5013     H55                   26.10.2019 RVP = 3830/3700  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  31:20  4026  4199
  2 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  34:34  3678  3675
  3 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  37:11  3396  3182
  4 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  37:43  3339  3879
  5 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  38:21  3270  3533
  6 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  40:11  3073  3562
  7 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  40:25  3048  3568
  8 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  46:59  2341  3144
  9 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  47:53  2244  2619
 10 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  49:48  2038  2206
#
5013     H65                   26.10.2019 RVP = 2831/2706  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  34:03  2864  2639
  2 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  37:11  2629  3184
  3 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  37:12  2628  3066
  4 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  39:26  2460  2315
  5 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  39:35  2449  2257
  6 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  43:18  2171  2436
  7 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  44:37  2072  2188
  8 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  45:31  2005  2081
  9 Starka František               CHT4801  46:45  1912  1695
 10 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  50:45  1613  2081
 11 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  58:32  1030  1643
 12 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  62:52   706  1871
 13 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  68:44   266  1144
 14 Izdný Pavel                    SJI4600  72:04    17   440
#
5063     H21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 8635/8635  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  65:25  9330  9039
  2 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  72:17  8497  9136
  3 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  75:44  8078  8226
  4 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  76:04  8037  8036
  5 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  76:10  8025  8035
  6 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  77:13  7898  7705
  7 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  77:35  7853  8138
  8 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  78:17  7768  8036
  9 Král Václav                    SSU8243  81:38  7362  7923
 10 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  82:43  7230  8124
 11 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  84:57  6959  6824
 12 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  85:44  6864  6197
 13 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  86:22  6787  7507
 14 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  87:15  6680  7234
 15 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  87:30  6650  7446
 16 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  88:20  6549  7274
 17 Lička Adam                     TBM0326  89:02  6464   962
 18 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  89:54  6358  6862
 19 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  93:08  5966  5966
 20 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003 100:14  5104  4238
 21 Fendrych Michal                STE7607 101:27  4957  6859
 22 Stupal František               JHB8603 104:04  4639  2757
 23 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700 104:28  4590  5847
 24 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907 104:28  4590  6798
 25 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701 104:54  4538  5024
 26 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205 105:55  4414  4788
 27 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804 113:03  3549  5135
 28 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 113:22  3510  5127
 29 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 116:28  3134  6449
 30 Hálek Jan                      UOL7000 117:52  2964  2170
 31 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 119:47  2731  1118
 32 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901 124:34  2151  4743
 33 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 169:16     0  3260
 34 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803   DISK     0  4093
#
5063     H35C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 6095/6010  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  72:17  6136  7196
  2 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  73:42  6021  6289
  3 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  75:32  5872  5191
  4 Procházka Jan                  RBK7901  77:42  5695  4133
  5 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  81:55  5352  5437
  6 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  82:21  5317  4819
  7 Veselý Martin                  ZBM7502  84:27  5146  2114
  8 Miča Petr                      KSU7909  84:49  5116   496
  9 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  86:47  4956  4163
 10 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  90:17  4671  5458
 11 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  91:06  4605  3777
 12 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  91:36  4564  3338
 13 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  92:21  4503  4443
 14 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  93:34  4404  4484
 15 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  94:00  4369  4954
 16 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  94:24  4336  4143
 17 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  95:02  4285  5144
 18 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  95:34  4241  4234
 19 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  97:50  4057  3879
 20 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  99:10  3948  3600
 21 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600 100:43  3822  3659
 22 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449 103:27  3600  3972
 23 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401 104:44  3495  4356
 24 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504 107:14  3292  4353
 25 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301 108:52  3159  4381
 26 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501 108:55  3155  3676
 27 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 115:50  2592  4465
 28 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 121:08  2160  3107
 29 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401 121:36  2122   756
 30 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705 122:14  2071  2762
 31 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337 125:40  1791  3590
 32 Podzimek Petr                  KON7629 127:42  1626     0
 33 Provazník Dušan                ADA7301 132:21  1248   408
 34 Novotný Michal                 PLU7901 133:55  1120   266
 35 Malý Martin                    TBM7610 137:38   818   476
 36 Venus Ctibor                   STE7800   DISK     0   179
 37 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402   DISK     0  4129
#
5063     H45C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 5907/5765  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  47:28  5879  5869
  2 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  48:31  5754  5750
  3 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  49:17  5662  4171
  4 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  51:16  5426  4519
  5 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  51:57  5345  4607
  6 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  52:12  5315  4931
  7 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  52:13  5313  5283
  8 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  53:27  5166  4814
  9 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  53:39  5143  5556
 10 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  54:08  5085  6200
 11 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  56:15  4833  4484
 12 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  56:52  4760  4908
 13 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  58:53  4520  4512
 14 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  59:08  4490  3373
 15 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  60:44  4299  3901
 16 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  61:00  4268  4592
 17 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  61:50  4168  4232
 18 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  62:05  4139  3805
 19 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  62:34  4081  3551
 20 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  62:48  4053  4315
 21 Koutný Pavel                   JPV7300  63:55  3920   610
 22 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  64:08  3894  3782
 23 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  66:37  3599  3978
 24 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  67:35  3484  1033
 25 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  67:46  3462  3460
 26 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  69:32  3252  3032
 27 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  69:40  3236  3577
 28 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  70:00  3196  2503
 29 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  71:54  2970  3164
 30 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  72:43  2873  3413
 31 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  73:00  2839  3599
 32 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  73:30  2779  3510
 33 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  73:58  2724  2805
 34 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  74:37  2646  2183
 35 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  77:05  2353  2636
 36 Tasler David                   ABM7105  78:26  2192  3077
 37 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  78:43  2158  1350
 38 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  83:37  1575  2386
 39 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  85:58  1295  1444
 40 Závodný Marek                  SSU7403  86:30  1232     0
 41 Stříteský Tomáš                SVS7400 100:23     0   130
 42 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202 102:19     0  1067
 43 Holusek Milan                  JPV6909 138:15     0   648
 44 Skyva Petr                     STE6501   DISK     0  5808
#
5063     H55C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4315/4168  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  35:58  4281  4867
  2 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  37:28  4112  3855
  3 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  37:29  4110  3934
  4 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  38:12  4030  3978
  5 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  39:20  3902  3375
  6 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  41:17  3682  3150
  7 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  42:56  3496  3201
  8 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  44:50  3282  3784
  9 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  45:20  3225  4302
 10 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  46:01  3148  3518
 11 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  47:00  3038  3636
 12 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  48:16  2895  4112
 13 Šebesta Vlastislav             TBM5807  49:07  2799  1125
 14 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  50:16  2669  2959
 15 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  54:53  2149  3675
 16 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  55:39  2062  2337
 17 Albert František               OOL5804  56:49  1931  2798
 18 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  61:10  1440  1853
 19 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  75:19     0  2019
 20 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505  75:20     0   957
#
5063     H65C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3067/2932  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  40:43  3384  3761
  2 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  51:20  2738  2894
  3 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  52:24  2673  3153
  4 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  56:44  2409  2367
  5 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  60:51  2159  2459
  6 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  62:04  2084  2030
  7 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  69:40  1622  2129
  8 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  71:46  1494  2065
  9 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  72:19  1460  1937
 10 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  78:26  1088  2253
#
5063     H70C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 2363/2247  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  44:31  2429  2514
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  46:01  2359  2592
  3 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  54:45  1954  2742
  4 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  82:42   657  1033
  5 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  92:28   204  1499
  6 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  92:41   194  1604
#
5063     H21K                  26.10.2019 RVP = 2794/2794  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  70:05  3043   799
  2 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  80:05  2680  3939
  3 Špičák František               CEL5628  80:43  2657  1130
  4 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  82:35  2589  2622
  5 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  84:35  2517     0
  6 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  88:37  2370  3483
  7 Karásek Adam                   ZPV0001   DISK     0   563
#
    
Akce