Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 60 Kč |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9246 | 60 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 60 Kč |
VRL0852 | Hanušová MarkétaHanušová Markéta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085588 | 60 Kč |
PHK0853 | Málková MichaelaMálková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2070847 | 60 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
LME0950 | Šimková AnežkaŠimková Anežka | SK Los Mělník | C | 416325 | 60 Kč |
MLA0950 | Fišáková Lucie JohankaFišáková Lucie Johanka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416227 | 60 Kč |
SHK0854 | Lapáčková AnnaLapáčková Anna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 60 Kč | |
LPU0951 | Macháčková TerezaMacháčková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035743 | 60 Kč |
LPU1051 | Zitková VeronikaZitková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9211 | 60 Kč |
VRL0851 | Čivrná EliškaČivrná Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2045230 | 60 Kč |
PDY0850 | Píšová TerezaPíšová Tereza | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
PHK0953 | Jelínková EvaJelínková Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2113479 | 60 Kč |
DOR1051 | Neuerová EliškaNeuerová Eliška | OK Dobříš | C | 2050493 | 60 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 60 Kč |
FSP0850 | Vondrová EliškaVondrová Eliška | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0951 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682083 | 60 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 60 Kč |
PHK0850 | Čapková MarkétaČapková Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9665 | 60 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 60 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 60 Kč |
SRK0751 | Stavrinou KristýnaStavrinou Kristýna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9523 | 60 Kč |
LPM0850 | Šitrová ŠtěpánkaŠitrová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2088717 | 60 Kč |
SRK0951 | Lepšová LucieLepšová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2091531 | 60 Kč |
SJH0751 | Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 232404 | 60 Kč |
BOR0757 | Waldhauserová EliškaWaldhauserová Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4393 | 60 Kč |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416181 | 60 Kč |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2081386 | 60 Kč |
LPU0751 | Zitková AndreaZitková Andrea | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049541 | 60 Kč |
TUR0850 | Heřmánková BáraHeřmánková Bára | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8062 | 60 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 60 Kč |
LTU0850 | Pešanová EmmaPešanová Emma | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057585 | 60 Kč |
SJI0751 | Oranyová SylvaOranyová Sylva | OK Jihlava | C | 52192 | 60 Kč |
DOR0752 | Jandová EvaJandová Eva | OK Dobříš | C | 2080955 | 60 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková AmáliePetriláková Amálie | OK Dobříš | C | 7205024 | 60 Kč |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7208071 | 60 Kč |
KSH0851 | Liberdová MagdalénaLiberdová Magdaléna | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2060213 | 60 Kč |
CTB0751 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51139 | 60 Kč |
EKP0756 | Náměstková AnetaNáměstková Aneta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 1403429 | 60 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075698 | 60 Kč |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2103252 | 60 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 60 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 51730 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202578 | 60 Kč |
LME0650 | Dittrtová RozálieDittrtová Rozálie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102534 | 60 Kč |
SKV0652 | Řeháková MirkaŘeháková Mirka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7202879 | 60 Kč |
SRK0554 | Tomášová AnnaTomášová Anna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027214 | 60 Kč |
EKP0651 | Izáková EvaIzáková Eva | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067230 | 60 Kč |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | B | 434803 | 60 Kč |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 1413720 | 60 Kč |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | B | 2087704 | 60 Kč |
KOR0550 | Výchová VeronikaVýchová Veronika | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | B | 2095955 | 60 Kč |
PHK0650 | Neumannová AlžbětaNeumannová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2056296 | 60 Kč |
SRK0551 | Morávková ZuzanaMorávková Zuzana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 425542 | 60 Kč |
VLI0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080848 | 60 Kč |
LME0660 | Alblová ZuzanaAlblová Zuzana | SK Los Mělník | C | 206359 | 60 Kč |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553451 | 60 Kč |
SNA0651 | Molingerová AdélaMolingerová Adéla | TJ START Náchod | 49874 | 60 Kč | |
TAP0551 | Rosendorfová HanaRosendorfová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 60 Kč | |
SJC0557 | Gurinová GabrielaGurinová Gabriela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102084 | 60 Kč |
SJC0552 | Kejvalová RadkaKejvalová Radka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102078 | 60 Kč |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | B | 2049590 | 60 Kč |
LPU0655 | Haasová KláraHaasová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070811 | 60 Kč |
LPU0552 | Kadaníková TerezaKadaníková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025374 | 60 Kč |
LPU0559 | Kay NathalieKay Nathalie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070810 | 60 Kč |
LPU0553 | Mrskočová MarkétaMrskočová Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049520 | 60 Kč |
LPU0663 | Vošahlíková EmaVošahlíková Ema | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2102545 | 60 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | B | 2067999 | 60 Kč |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1400426 | 60 Kč |
LTU0650 | Pešanová ValeriePešanová Valerie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057582 | 60 Kč |
DOR0656 | Neuerová AnnaNeuerová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2080954 | 60 Kč |
BSO0650 | Kohoutková KláraKohoutková Klára | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8684 | 60 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | B | 2051504 | 60 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | B | 2061855 | 60 Kč |
RUZ0650 | Hofhanzlová ŠtěpánkaHofhanzlová Štěpánka | TJ Růžená | C | 2801042 | 60 Kč |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | B | 7204976 | 60 Kč |
KAM0652 | Chramostová JulieChramostová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2099405 | 60 Kč |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 1602624 | 60 Kč |
PHK0651 | Kučerová Amálie EvelínaKučerová Amálie Evelína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9424 | 60 Kč |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 51666 | 60 Kč |
VRL0651 | Hájková MarieHájková Marie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2092425 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 9201326 | 100 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043610 | 100 Kč |
NEK0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2035733 | 100 Kč |
NEK0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2056284 | 100 Kč |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | B | 442879 | 100 Kč |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 100 Kč |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 100 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 362000 | 100 Kč |
SKV0351 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7202893 | 100 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2051523 | 100 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 2019212 | 100 Kč |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078482 | 100 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 100 Kč |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 100 Kč |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2078460 | 100 Kč |
VPM0456 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060388 | 100 Kč |
OPI0450 | Balková MarkétaBalková Markéta | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2111767 | 100 Kč |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | A | 2078470 | 100 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 100 Kč |
PHK0451 | Čapková AnnaČapková Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 53164 | 100 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2088202 | 100 Kč |
OSN0450 | Marečková EmaMarečková Ema | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 2011896 | 100 Kč |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9412003 | 100 Kč |
VPM0452 | Staňková RadkaStaňková Radka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035169 | 100 Kč |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2056274 | 100 Kč |
PHK0353 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2087682 | 100 Kč |
VLI0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2102587 | 100 Kč |
VSP0352 | Berounská AdélaBerounská Adéla | USK Praha | C | 7202884 | 100 Kč |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2111733 | 100 Kč |
OSN0454 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 2080908 | 100 Kč |
SJH0454 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2079504 | 100 Kč |
SJH0451 | Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2061857 | 100 Kč |
BOR0453 | Rumlenová TerezaRumlenová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4367 | 100 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2080901 | 100 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2096249 | 100 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | B | 2021830 | 100 Kč |
VRL0453 | Knobová AgátaKnobová Agáta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2053583 | 100 Kč |
SJC0453 | Kosinová KristýnaKosinová Kristýna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002115012 | 100 Kč |
SJC0452 | Růžičková EliškaRůžičková Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102073 | 100 Kč |
SHK0351 | Suchá SimonaSuchá Simona | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049543 | 100 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7206547 | 100 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 100 Kč |
VLI0453 | Andrlová LeaAndrlová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113493 | 100 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 219207 | 100 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7203463 | 100 Kč |
LPU0351 | Kološová VeronikaKološová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436939 | 100 Kč |
LPU0380 | Petrásová HanaPetrásová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2096143 | 100 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7208094 | 100 Kč |
VRL0351 | Pilná NatáliePilná Natálie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2096240 | 100 Kč |
VRL0454 | Suková TerezaSuková Tereza | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078488 | 100 Kč |
PDY0451 | Píšová ZuzanaPíšová Zuzana | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PZR0351 | Sobotková KláraSobotková Klára | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 1400419 | 100 Kč |
LTU0451 | Hošková KateřinaHošková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057578 | 100 Kč |
KUO0451 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2087684 | 100 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 7207062 | 100 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 100 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2045307 | 100 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | B | 426373 | 100 Kč |
STH0351 | Hrnčířová IvanaHrnčířová Ivana | SK Studenec | B | 7207502 | 100 Kč |
LPU0353 | Bártová AdélaBártová Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7207036 | 100 Kč |
EKP0353 | Náměstková RadkaNáměstková Radka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 981849 | 100 Kč |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2088703 | 100 Kč |
OSN0452 | Pilná KláraPilná Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 436958 | 150 Kč |
KAM0356 | Mojžíšková KláraMojžíšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2084936 | 150 Kč |
TJN0350 | Vitebská EliškaVitebská Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1398987 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043603 | 180 Kč |
NEK0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2067349 | 180 Kč |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2056275 | 180 Kč |
KAM0253 | Mojžíšková LucieMojžíšková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 2084949 | 180 Kč |
STB0199 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 7205007 | 180 Kč |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102772 | 180 Kč |
VSP0250 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 2035748 | 180 Kč |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 428253 | 180 Kč |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 180 Kč |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418759 | 180 Kč |
CHA0252 | Růžičková VendulaRůžičková Vendula | OK Chrastava | B | 2070839 | 180 Kč |
PHK0250 | Suchánková EliškaSuchánková Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 331120 | 180 Kč |
CET0251 | Kovářová JanaKovářová Jana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | B | 1398986 | 180 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 180 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2115749 | 180 Kč |
VLI0251 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2078462 | 180 Kč |
CHT0251 | Starková TerezieStarková Terezie | OOB SK Chrast | B | 9102283 | 180 Kč |
TAP0153 | Rosendorfová LenkaRosendorfová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2099481 | 180 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 180 Kč |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | A | 7207772 | 180 Kč |
CHT0151 | Zlesáková AdélaZlesáková Adéla | OOB SK Chrast | C | 206486 | 180 Kč |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7090701 | 180 Kč |
PZR0152 | Polanská NellyPolanská Nelly | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2088199 | 180 Kč |
VPM0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2097287 | 180 Kč |
VSP0256 | Berounská AnnaBerounská Anna | USK Praha | C | 7202895 | 180 Kč |
RUZ0251 | Jelínková AdélaJelínková Adéla | TJ Růžená | C | 232331 | 180 Kč |
BOR0153 | Rybářová TerezaRybářová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2801018 | 180 Kč |
BOR0151 | Jeřábková NinaJeřábková Nina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1333269 | 180 Kč |
BOR0253 | Tymešová AnnaTymešová Anna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2800957 | 180 Kč |
OSN0250 | Slámová TaťánaSlámová Taťána | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 7207775 | 180 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 180 Kč |
TUR0250 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8632141 | 180 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7203465 | 180 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 180 Kč |
TAP0254 | Charouzková EliškaCharouzková Eliška | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 180 Kč |
PGP0254 | Černá AnetaČerná Aneta | SK Praga | C | 2106727 | 180 Kč |
SJC0253 | Klacková ŠtěpánkaKlacková Štěpánka | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002082909 | 180 Kč |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056270 | 180 Kč |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2058528 | 180 Kč |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049526 | 180 Kč |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2017683 | 180 Kč |
PHK0252 | Machová ViktorieMachová Viktorie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2070820 | 180 Kč |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200905 | 180 Kč |
KUO0151 | Brožková LucieBrožková Lucie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2087714 | 180 Kč |
SJI0250 | Dočkalová KláraDočkalová Klára | OK Jihlava | B | 1396852 | 180 Kč |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2011852 | 180 Kč |
STH0152 | Kejmarová JanaKejmarová Jana | SK Studenec | B | 51108 | 180 Kč |
STH0153 | Hamáčková EliškaHamáčková Eliška | SK Studenec | C | 331022 | 180 Kč |
TJN0253 | Budská AnnaBudská Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7201759 | 180 Kč |
TJN0151 | Rýdlová AdélaRýdlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2035701 | 180 Kč |
TJN0251 | Rýdlová MagdalénaRýdlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2035725 | 180 Kč |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2053560 | 180 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková AnežkaPetriláková Anežka | OK Dobříš | B | 7205018 | 180 Kč |
BSO0250 | Vítová LucieVítová Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7260007 | 180 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 180 Kč |
SHK0253 | Navrátilová AnnaNavrátilová Anna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9136 | 180 Kč |
NPA0151 | Nováková SvětlanaNováková Světlana | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9712 | 180 Kč |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 49632 | 180 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 270 Kč |
TJN0257 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2032102 | 270 Kč |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | B | 2020712 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200323 | 180 Kč |
VSP0051 | Kosíková EliškaKosíková Eliška | USK Praha | C | 9101185 | 180 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 180 Kč |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 7208096 | 180 Kč |
CTB0051 | Boháčová AnnaBoháčová Anna | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8884 | 180 Kč |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7150100 | 180 Kč |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 180 Kč |
ZAM9952 | Boková IvanaBoková Ivana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2075624 | 180 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 7205027 | 180 Kč |
OSN0055 | Stoklasová DanielaStoklasová Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 7203325 | 180 Kč |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 303919 | 180 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 1204999 | 180 Kč |
MAS0051 | Lučanová BarboraLučanová Barbora | OOB Aš | B | 301514 | 180 Kč |
VPM9950 | Doležalová DorotkaDoležalová Dorotka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2075660 | 180 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056287 | 180 Kč |
LPU9952 | Barnetová VeronikaBarnetová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2082907 | 180 Kč |
LPU0060 | Škorpíková BarboraŠkorpíková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049516 | 180 Kč |
VRL9955 | Matoušová KateřinaMatoušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2032127 | 180 Kč |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | B | 7204974 | 180 Kč |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 180 Kč |
DKP9952 | Klikarová ZuzanaKlikarová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2043004 | 180 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2032191 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 886274 | 180 Kč |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7202873 | 180 Kč |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 1403419 | 180 Kč |
VPM9853 | Kroupová EliškaKroupová Eliška | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2031356 | 180 Kč |
VPM9752 | Obytová KateřinaObytová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042510 | 180 Kč |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2056306 | 180 Kč |
VCB9755 | Gottfriedová AdélaGottfriedová Adéla | OB České Budějovice | B | 426398 | 180 Kč |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | B | 336763 | 180 Kč |
TJN9852 | Knížková ŠárkaKnížková Šárka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2070852 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT8851 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 200 Kč |
OSN8972 | Wurzelová HanaWurzelová Hana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8001989 | 200 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 7779755 | 200 Kč |
CHT9254 | Ondráčková LucieOndráčková Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53127 | 200 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 200 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 200 Kč |
KAM9354 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 8271093 | 200 Kč |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092438 | 200 Kč |
PHK8055 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9448 | 200 Kč |
CTB9452 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 920682 | 200 Kč |
SSU8951 | Kuncová EliškaKuncová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 7003039 | 200 Kč |
SHK9151 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995857 | 200 Kč |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 7207704 | 200 Kč |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 981804 | 200 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 200 Kč |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 200 Kč |
LPU9461 | Žaloudková KláraŽaloudková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7204993 | 200 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 200 Kč |
ASU8964 | Vozdová KláraVozdová Klára | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515189 | 200 Kč |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201820 | 200 Kč |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 200 Kč |
TJN8952 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7719 | 200 Kč |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 200 Kč |
DOB8751 | Ďoubalová VěraĎoubalová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 682690 | 200 Kč |
PHK8951 | Čepová DanielaČepová Daniela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 1700076 | 200 Kč |
DOB8953 | Peterová AlenaPeterová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7247 | 200 Kč |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | 200 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 200 Kč |
CHT6655 | Bulvová HanaBulvová Hana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8700 | 200 Kč |
NPA8151 | Píšová MonikaPíšová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7201810 | 200 Kč |
DKP9157 | Klusáková BarboraKlusáková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 899157 | 300 Kč |
PGP9162 | Uhlíková TerezaUhlíková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 995836 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 200 Kč |
KAM8952 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 7201193 | 200 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 200 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 200 Kč |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 200 Kč |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 200 Kč |
BOR8752 | Kábrtová OldřiškaKábrtová Oldřiška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51473 | 200 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 200 Kč |
BOR8850 | Šákrová MichaelaŠákrová Michaela | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7880102 | 200 Kč |
7QX8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 2115067 | 200 Kč | |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 200 Kč |
VCB7653 | Míková LenkaMíková Lenka | OB České Budějovice | C | 7207856 | 200 Kč |
VBM9353 | Chmelíková ZuzanaChmelíková Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 361990 | 200 Kč |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 981842 | 200 Kč |
DKP9052 | Setínková JanaSetínková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8947 | 300 Kč |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515496 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9054 | Zajícová MarkétaZajícová Markéta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 361934 | 200 Kč |
SRK9351 | Peremská DanaPeremská Dana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9536 | 200 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 200 Kč |
ZAM8552 | Kmentová LenkaKmentová Lenka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2108886 | 200 Kč |
CHT8152 | Krejsová MartinaKrejsová Martina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52175 | 200 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 200 Kč |
SHK9050 | Smoradová BarboraSmoradová Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2053561 | 200 Kč |
TJN9851 | Štemberová NatálieŠtemberová Natálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2800348 | 200 Kč |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 200 Kč |
SJC7752 | Kazdová JanaKazdová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2020719 | 200 Kč |
TJP9150 | Krausová BarboraKrausová Barbora | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53504 | 200 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 200 Kč |
DKP5753 | Setínková ZuzanaSetínková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8945 | 300 Kč |
74C9099 | Hlaváčová AnnaHlaváčová Anna | NER | 200 Kč | ||
6YC8951 | Šlégrová StanislavaŠlégrová Stanislava | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 52118 | 180 Kč |
EKP7453 | Izáková IvanaIzáková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 361968 | 180 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 180 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 180 Kč |
VCB7853 | Veselá EvaVeselá Eva | OB České Budějovice | C | 53730 | 180 Kč |
LPM7857 | Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2080976 | 180 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204991 | 180 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 180 Kč |
ASU7751 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9482 | 180 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 180 Kč |
RIC8050 | Krumlovská BarboraKrumlovská Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2049650 | 180 Kč |
RIC7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | OB Říčany | C | 2045228 | 180 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 180 Kč |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 180 Kč |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 180 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 180 Kč |
DKL8051 | Pilátová PetraPilátová Petra | KOB Kladno | C | 2115739 | 180 Kč |
DKP7852 | Hladíková ZuzanaHladíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092421 | 180 Kč |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413332 | 270 Kč |
DKP8051 | Izdná PetraIzdná Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 270 Kč |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 180 Kč |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 180 Kč |
CST7454 | Pelcová PavlaPelcová Pavla | OB Strakonice | C | 7749 | 180 Kč |
CHT7352 | Zlesáková StáňaZlesáková Stáňa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52154 | 180 Kč |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 180 Kč |
STB7499 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 434839 | 180 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 180 Kč |
PGP7557 | Brettlová MartaBrettlová Marta | SK Praga | C | 2060208 | 180 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 180 Kč |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 206351 | 180 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 232401 | 180 Kč |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 180 Kč |
CET7552 | Kovářová AnnaKovářová Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 339546 | 180 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 180 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 180 Kč |
KRE7450 | Nováková AlenaNováková Alena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7207776 | 180 Kč |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 180 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 180 Kč |
JIL7553 | Karlová KateřinaKarlová Kateřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096130 | 180 Kč |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2096120 | 180 Kč |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400445 | 180 Kč |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 180 Kč |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9676 | 180 Kč |
TYN6850 | Šišmová HanaŠišmová Hana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 7209364 | 180 Kč |
SJH7651 | Komárková LenkaKomárková Lenka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995845 | 180 Kč |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8438 | 180 Kč |
BOR7459 | Waldhauserová IrenaWaldhauserová Irena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8410 | 180 Kč |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 180 Kč |
SRK7452 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9796 | 180 Kč |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 180 Kč |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000211303 | 180 Kč |
PDY7750 | Fábinová IvaFábinová Iva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102792 | 180 Kč |
TTR7551 | Palátová LenkaPalátová Lenka | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000004673 | 180 Kč |
TUR7777 | Heřmánková PavlaHeřmánková Pavla | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 995831 | 180 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 180 Kč |
VRL7355 | Čivrná KarolínaČivrná Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 886273 | 180 Kč |
KUO7451 | Brožková KvětaBrožková Květa | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 887160 | 180 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 180 Kč |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2080951 | 180 Kč |
BSO7250 | Hejduková JanaHejduková Jana | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7873 | 180 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9690219 | 180 Kč |
VRL7353 | Smith LucieSmith Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096241 | 180 Kč |
3VX7450 | Zámečníková JitkaZámečníková Jitka | Zámečníci | 2103763 | 180 Kč | |
STH7351 | Junková KateřinaJunková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 7204984 | 180 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 180 Kč |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 180 Kč |
EKP7351 | Náměstková VeronikaNáměstková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2078485 | 180 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 180 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 180 Kč |
BRU7152 | Rusinová AlenaRusinová Alena | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032384 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 180 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 180 Kč |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 180 Kč |
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206480 | 180 Kč |
VAM7251 | Rykalová JitkaRykalová Jitka | OB Vamberk | C | 9680 | 180 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7207351 | 180 Kč |
KRE7051 | Dulovcová MarieDulovcová Marie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51411 | 180 Kč |
KTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 9101705 | 180 Kč |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202887 | 180 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 180 Kč |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 180 Kč |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 180 Kč |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 180 Kč |
VPM6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2067965 | 180 Kč |
CTB7052 | Žandová HanaŽandová Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 339558 | 180 Kč |
VPM6951 | Staňková MarcelaStaňková Marcela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 888641 | 180 Kč |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682334 | 180 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9101672 | 180 Kč |
TUR6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51809 | 180 Kč |
VCB7055 | Gottfriedová MarcelaGottfriedová Marcela | OB České Budějovice | C | 426396 | 180 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 180 Kč |
LPU6854 | Horáková JindraHoráková Jindra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8950 | 180 Kč |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9316 | 180 Kč |
TAP7151 | Longinová LenkaLonginová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981829 | 180 Kč |
LTU6952 | Lazáková ŠárkaLazáková Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057594 | 180 Kč |
DKL7150 | Bejčková JanaBejčková Jana | KOB Kladno | C | 301616 | 180 Kč |
TJN7250 | Řehořová LenkaŘehořová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073661 | 180 Kč |
TJN6051 | Zuzánková RůženaZuzánková Růžena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8256 | 180 Kč |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 53643 | 180 Kč |
CHT6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8006654 | 180 Kč |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 219239 | 180 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | 180 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 180 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 180 Kč |
VAM6452 | Veverková YvetaVeverková Yveta | OB Vamberk | C | 9678 | 180 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 180 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7207855 | 180 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 180 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 180 Kč |
KRE6351 | Troupová VladěnaTroupová Vladěna | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51412 | 180 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 180 Kč |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 436447 | 180 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 180 Kč |
KRE6352 | Kovaříčková DarjaKovaříčková Darja | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51413 | 180 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 180 Kč |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 180 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 180 Kč |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 180 Kč |
SJC6657 | Zalabová MartinaZalabová Martina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053545 | 180 Kč |
MLA6552 | Miturová RadkaMiturová Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421924 | 180 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 180 Kč |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 1416361 | 180 Kč |
LTU6351 | Petrželová AlenaPetrželová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085658 | 180 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | 180 Kč |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 995881 | 180 Kč |
DOR6451 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | C | 2080904 | 180 Kč |
VBM6655 | Chroustová PetraChroustová Petra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 9102082 | 180 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 180 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 180 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 180 Kč |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 270 Kč |
TJP6552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 416114 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO5950 | Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2085653 | 180 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 180 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9201322 | 180 Kč |
VSP6151 | Michálková JiřinaMichálková Jiřina | USK Praha | C | 51734 | 180 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 180 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 180 Kč |
OSN5950 | Hrušková ZdeňkaHrušková Zdeňka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 590124 | 180 Kč |
DOB6050 | Tichá JiřinaTichá Jiřina | KOB Dobruška | C | 7255 | 180 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 180 Kč |
CHT5852 | Jansová AlenaJansová Alena | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51897 | 180 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 180 Kč |
SJC6151 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009908 | 180 Kč |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 180 Kč |
SHK5652 | Šabatková ZdenaŠabatková Zdena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9112 | 180 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 180 Kč |
VBM6155 | Bravená AlexandraBravená Alexandra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682079 | 180 Kč |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7203468 | 180 Kč |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102552 | 130 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 130 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095936 | 130 Kč |
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421925 | 130 Kč |
VCB5651 | Hejzlarová VladimíraHejzlarová Vladimíra | OB České Budějovice | C | 53725 | 130 Kč |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8165 | 130 Kč |
LBM5795 | Janská IvaJanská Iva | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 219280 | 130 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 130 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 130 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 130 Kč |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 130 Kč |
CHA5550 | Bradnová VěraBradnová Věra | OK Chrastava | C | 8162 | 130 Kč |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 130 Kč |
RUZ5552 | Jelínková JanaJelínková Jana | TJ Růžená | C | 51922 | 130 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 130 Kč |
LLI5550 | Korejčíková DáďaKorejčíková Dáďa | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8546 | 130 Kč |
SHK5351 | Fejlková AliceFejlková Alice | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9107 | 130 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 130 Kč |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7205030 | 130 Kč |
KSH5751 | Patáková MáriaPatáková Mária | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 232257 | 130 Kč |
TJN5450 | Böhmová EvaBöhmová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232515 | 130 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 130 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 195 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023804 | 130 Kč |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | 130 Kč |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51216 | 130 Kč |
VLI5152 | Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2059769 | 130 Kč |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070837 | 130 Kč |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 130 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 130 Kč |
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 130 Kč |
PGP4451 | Dvořáková LadislavaDvořáková Ladislava | SK Praga | C | 52096 | 130 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 130 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 130 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 130 Kč |
CHA4650 | Kašková EvaKašková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8152 | 130 Kč |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | 130 Kč |
UVP4750 | Matějů LadislavaMatějů Ladislava | Slovan Praha | C | 7999 | 130 Kč |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2058517 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 60 Kč |
VCB0903 | Minařík JosefMinařík Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104593 | 60 Kč |
VCB1103 | Minařík FrantišekMinařík František | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104594 | 60 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 60 Kč |
SJC0902 | Kejval VojtěchKejval Vojtěch | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102077 | 60 Kč |
SJC0805 | Pleva StanislavPleva Stanislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002115006 | 60 Kč |
LPU0806 | Šípek DanielŠípek Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075641 | 60 Kč |
PHK0900 | Jelínek FrantišekJelínek František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2113356 | 60 Kč |
TJN0700 | Řehoř HynekŘehoř Hynek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2053559 | 60 Kč |
DKP0811 | Izdný LukášIzdný Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 90 Kč | |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897359 | 60 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 60 Kč |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 2092429 | 60 Kč |
PHK0701 | Horák FilipHorák Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088727 | 60 Kč |
PDY0802 | Chlubna PatrikChlubna Patrik | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115744 | 60 Kč |
PDY0801 | Pavlík VojtěchPavlík Vojtěch | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115753 | 60 Kč |
PDY0803 | Čížek MichalČížek Michal | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115746 | 60 Kč |
LPU0801 | Frosch VítekFrosch Vítek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 232607 | 60 Kč |
LPU0802 | Kadaník PetrKadaník Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9820 | 60 Kč |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2073665 | 60 Kč |
LTU0701 | Hanák MatějHanák Matěj | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103287 | 60 Kč |
LTU0702 | Vondra MatějVondra Matěj | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057580 | 60 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2042522 | 60 Kč |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 60 Kč |
RIC0703 | Krumlovský VojtěchKrumlovský Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2073698 | 60 Kč |
RUZ0902 | Hofhanzl AntonínHofhanzl Antonín | TJ Růžená | C | 2801030 | 60 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 60 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | B | 2021829 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0500 | Pompach LukášPompach Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2035735 | 60 Kč |
CST0601 | Pelc TadeášPelc Tadeáš | OB Strakonice | C | 51330 | 60 Kč |
SRK0504 | Šeps DanielŠeps Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2027229 | 60 Kč |
STB0601 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 438039 | 60 Kč |
PGP0600 | Brettl FilipBrettl Filip | SK Praga | C | 7995 | 60 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 60 Kč |
PHK0504 | Málek DavidMálek David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 7260020 | 60 Kč |
PHK0603 | Severa LukášSevera Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2112750 | 60 Kč |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078481 | 60 Kč |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 2099508 | 60 Kč |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 60 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2092402 | 60 Kč |
CTB0603 | Jelínek JaromírJelínek Jaromír | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2081398 | 60 Kč |
SRK0506 | Stavrinou DavidStavrinou David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027238 | 60 Kč |
SRK0602 | Jiroušek DominikJiroušek Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2091551 | 60 Kč |
SRK0503 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 425589 | 60 Kč |
RUZ0500 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | TJ Růžená | B | 2113360 | 60 Kč |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2103723 | 60 Kč |
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102677 | 60 Kč |
KOR0600 | Krejčí MartinKrejčí Martin | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095970 | 60 Kč |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 08233 | 60 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | C | 2085006 | 60 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2081357 | 60 Kč |
SJC0501 | Janků ŠtěpánJanků Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056294 | 60 Kč |
PDY0600 | Fábin EduardFábin Eduard | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
LPU0505 | Šípek OndřejŠípek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2045219 | 60 Kč |
LPU0608 | Velebný JanVelebný Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 60 Kč |
TTR0601 | Palát PřemekPalát Přemek | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002084938 | 60 Kč |
TUR0500 | Heřmánek PetrHeřmánek Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8020 | 60 Kč |
VRL0501 | Čivrný JanČivrný Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 232649 | 60 Kč |
LTU0500 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057590 | 60 Kč |
LTU0800 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425571 | 60 Kč |
SJI0500 | Vítek MatějVítek Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 2061841 | 60 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JendaJiras Jenda | OK Dobříš | B | 2042521 | 60 Kč |
RIC0507 | Krumlovský TomášKrumlovský Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073699 | 60 Kč |
LPU0603 | Štichhauer AdamŠtichhauer Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035729 | 60 Kč |
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2102774 | 60 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 2115077 | 60 Kč |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 2067945 | 90 Kč |
DKP0601 | Izdný VítIzdný Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 90 Kč | |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 90 Kč |
SCP0600 | Kuc DavidKuc David | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1007532 | 90 Kč |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2049645 | 90 Kč |
TTR0501 | Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | B | 51771 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 897393 | 100 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | B | 2032107 | 100 Kč |
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8631582 | 100 Kč |
CST0401 | Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš | OB Strakonice | B | 436432 | 100 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | A | 9201061 | 100 Kč |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 100 Kč |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | B | 436963 | 100 Kč |
KAM0305 | Kyral MaxmiliánKyral Maxmilián | OK Kamenice | B | 682639 | 100 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 682695 | 100 Kč |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 100 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 232616 | 100 Kč |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | B | 2800293 | 100 Kč |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 2090836 | 100 Kč |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2049567 | 100 Kč |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 9005143 | 100 Kč |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2060395 | 100 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9982 | 100 Kč |
PHK0400 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2073740 | 100 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 2102777 | 100 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 7260011 | 100 Kč |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | A | 9101104 | 100 Kč |
RUZ0301 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | TJ Růžená | B | 2099490 | 100 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682336 | 100 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2075696 | 100 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 231948 | 100 Kč |
SJH0401 | Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 420435 | 100 Kč |
SJH0301 | Hojný JáchymHojný Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 443062 | 100 Kč |
BOR0401 | Ort HaštalOrt Haštal | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4368 | 100 Kč |
BOR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4443 | 100 Kč |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4360 | 100 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 100 Kč |
MLA0502 | Janoch SamuelJanoch Samuel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421918 | 100 Kč |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8636759 | 100 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | B | 2099511 | 100 Kč |
SJC0301 | Filsak RafaelFilsak Rafael | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102081 | 100 Kč |
SJC0406 | Růžička JanRůžička Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002102074 | 100 Kč |
SJC0407 | Tměj AdamTměj Adam | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002114995 | 100 Kč |
SHK0405 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7200597 | 100 Kč |
SHK0404 | Černík AdamČerník Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2073723 | 100 Kč |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 1400421 | 100 Kč |
SHK0402 | Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2073745 | 100 Kč |
SHK0400 | Rak TomášRak Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049527 | 100 Kč |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2088201 | 100 Kč |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7206348 | 100 Kč |
PDY0403 | Pavlík MojmírPavlík Mojmír | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115755 | 100 Kč |
ONO0301 | Oncirk JanOncirk Jan | SKOB Ostrov | B | 9101105 | 100 Kč |
PDY0400 | Fábin FrantišekFábin František | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
LPU0420 | Dvořáček FilipDvořáček Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2113098 | 100 Kč |
LPU0310 | Fejfar LukášFejfar Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 232602 | 100 Kč |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2070815 | 100 Kč |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9201683 | 100 Kč |
LPU0320 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2096140 | 100 Kč |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9102564 | 100 Kč |
LPU0309 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200595 | 100 Kč |
PDY0404 | Horák FrantišekHorák František | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TTR0401 | Cícha VáclavCícha Václav | OOB Třebíč | B | 0002092373 | 100 Kč |
VPM0503 | Kurz OndřejKurz Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 1400429 | 100 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 443090 | 100 Kč |
SRK0300 | Flegl MartinFlegl Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2091541 | 100 Kč |
LTU0300 | Šitina Tomᚊitina Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057588 | 100 Kč |
LTU0400 | Pirožek VojtěchPirožek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057589 | 100 Kč |
LTU0401 | Šedivka PavelŠedivka Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057587 | 100 Kč |
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | B | 361999 | 100 Kč |
SJI0301 | Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 51770 | 100 Kč |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2085591 | 100 Kč |
TJN0400 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2056302 | 100 Kč |
TJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2080823 | 100 Kč |
TJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027207 | 100 Kč |
TJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 1398971 | 100 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | B | 2045308 | 100 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | B | 2044898 | 100 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | B | 7204994 | 100 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | 100 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2042548 | 100 Kč |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7204986 | 100 Kč |
RUZ0400 | Gregor JáchymGregor Jáchym | TJ Růžená | B | 2087716 | 100 Kč |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 7207884 | 100 Kč |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9688 | 100 Kč |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9693 | 100 Kč |
VRL0305 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2088183 | 100 Kč |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | B | 2073716 | 150 Kč |
VRL0402 | Hájek MatějHájek Matěj | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2087702 | 150 Kč |
BRU0301 | Rusin VojtěchRusin Vojtěch | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | B | 2032387 | 150 Kč |
SJC0401 | Tesař ZdeněkTesař Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002053544 | 150 Kč |
SCP0400 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | B | 682668 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0202 | Bárta ŠimonBárta Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9428 | 180 Kč |
VPM0205 | Spěváček VojtěchSpěváček Vojtěch | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 9102081 | 180 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | B | 2020707 | 180 Kč |
NEK0101 | Newiak NickNewiak Nick | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 232205 | 180 Kč |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 995899 | 180 Kč |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 1407428 | 180 Kč |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 180 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 180 Kč |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 180 Kč |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 2084934 | 180 Kč |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 180 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 180 Kč |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 9102562 | 180 Kč |
SRK0202 | Šabata RadekŠabata Radek | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2070826 | 180 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 180 Kč |
VSP0101 | Puchalský JanPuchalský Jan | USK Praha | C | 2021836 | 180 Kč |
PHK0100 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336757 | 180 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7201203 | 180 Kč |
KRE0201 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 7207620 | 180 Kč |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2073749 | 180 Kč |
CHA0103 | Bek JiříBek Jiří | OK Chrastava | B | 436431 | 180 Kč |
OSN0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000543 | 180 Kč |
VCB0103 | Mikuláš JanMikuláš Jan | OB České Budějovice | C | 426391 | 180 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 180 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 8636798 | 180 Kč |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | A | 2078455 | 180 Kč |
BOR0102 | Tománek JosefTománek Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8418 | 180 Kč |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 180 Kč |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 981832 | 180 Kč |
SRK0201 | Zemánek MikulášZemánek Mikuláš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 9496 | 180 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080913 | 180 Kč |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0007839783 | 180 Kč |
KSH0202 | Mayer ŠimonMayer Šimon | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 2078478 | 180 Kč |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 180 Kč |
SHK0100 | Porkert JanPorkert Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7207030 | 180 Kč |
LPU0205 | Mrskoč MarekMrskoč Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049513 | 180 Kč |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7208077 | 180 Kč |
TTR0102 | Cícha MatějCícha Matěj | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002800321 | 180 Kč |
TTR0101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | B | 0007300192 | 180 Kč |
TTR0201 | Palát BohuslavPalát Bohuslav | OOB Třebíč | B | 0000004538 | 180 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 2060249 | 180 Kč |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 981814 | 180 Kč |
SRK0103 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 682693 | 180 Kč |
SJI0200 | Tkáč JurajTkáč Juraj | OK Jihlava | B | 2080961 | 180 Kč |
SJI0101 | Záboj PetrZáboj Petr | OK Jihlava | B | 2061788 | 180 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 180 Kč |
STH0104 | Mühlbach AlešMühlbach Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 7207505 | 180 Kč |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | A | 2045310 | 180 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2104701 | 180 Kč |
BSO0201 | Hejduk ZdeněkHejduk Zdeněk | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7875 | 180 Kč |
VRL0102 | Procinger JanProcinger Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2082910 | 180 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9889 | 180 Kč |
VRL0202 | Mejsnar JaroslavMejsnar Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7260006 | 270 Kč |
VSP0202 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | USK Praha | B | 601169 | 270 Kč |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | A | 7207878 | 270 Kč |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 7206528 | 270 Kč |
TJN0106 | Adamec MartinAdamec Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2080828 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA0000 | Galbavý MatějGalbavý Matěj | OK Chrastava | B | 2059764 | 180 Kč |
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 888618 | 180 Kč |
CHA9904 | Bek OndřejBek Ondřej | OK Chrastava | B | 2049592 | 180 Kč |
VRL9904 | Jiran MilošJiran Miloš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7209353 | 180 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 180 Kč |
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | B | 2060257 | 180 Kč |
CTB9902 | Sabol JosefSabol Josef | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 436413 | 180 Kč |
CTB9901 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 1413712 | 180 Kč |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2067986 | 180 Kč |
TAP9900 | Zmátlo JanZmátlo Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113369 | 180 Kč |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 180 Kč |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7300181 | 180 Kč |
LTU0001 | Šitina JakubŠitina Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057577 | 180 Kč |
SJI9902 | Šenkýř MatějŠenkýř Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 2045309 | 180 Kč |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 232325 | 180 Kč |
TJN0004 | Pavel MartinPavel Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2045201 | 180 Kč |
STH9902 | Vydra MartinVydra Martin | SK Studenec | B | 7207506 | 180 Kč |
PGP9903 | Ždimera JanŽdimera Jan | SK Praga | B | 336710 | 180 Kč |
BSO0001 | Hejduk JanHejduk Jan | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8683 | 180 Kč |
BSO0002 | Solomko AdamSolomko Adam | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 9102149 | 180 Kč |
DKP9907 | Ridzoň DanielRidzoň Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2102784 | 180 Kč |
PHK9900 | Kučera KryšpínKučera Kryšpín | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2075657 | 180 Kč |
KUO9901 | Skalický JohanSkalický Johan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 920657 | 180 Kč |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | A | 7209352 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9804 | Hasal MartinHasal Martin | SK Praga | B | 7201194 | 180 Kč |
NEK9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2067347 | 180 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 180 Kč |
PHK9802 | Faltejsek JanFaltejsek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9464 | 180 Kč |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2017682 | 180 Kč |
KAM9804 | Křemen ŠtěpánKřemen Štěpán | OK Kamenice | C | 232739 | 180 Kč |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035717 | 180 Kč |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | B | 7200375 | 180 Kč |
ZAM9801 | Lauterbach DavidLauterbach David | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 2085646 | 180 Kč |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | B | 7207341 | 180 Kč |
OPI9800 | Bečvář PetrBečvář Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2091539 | 180 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 180 Kč |
SJI9801 | Foltýn TomášFoltýn Tomáš | OK Jihlava | B | 219260 | 180 Kč |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2067320 | 180 Kč |
STH9801 | Kalenský AlešKalenský Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 331426 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 2051487 | 200 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 200 Kč |
CST6702 | Pelc VáclavPelc Václav | OB Strakonice | C | 2027924 | 200 Kč |
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207407 | 200 Kč |
VAM8801 | Petras TomášPetras Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 7202867 | 200 Kč |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9007701 | 200 Kč |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 200 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 200 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 200 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 200 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 200 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7209346 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 681876 | 200 Kč |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201192 | 200 Kč |
CHA9105 | Vejstrk DanielVejstrk Daniel | OK Chrastava | C | 2049588 | 200 Kč |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 887626 | 200 Kč |
ZAM9603 | Lesák JakubLesák Jakub | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9040 | 200 Kč |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 200 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 200 Kč |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8200 | 200 Kč |
PHK7601 | Vítek PetrVítek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9797 | 200 Kč |
BOR9007 | Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7003001 | 200 Kč |
SHK8901 | Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7777400 | 200 Kč |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 200 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 200 Kč |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 200 Kč |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207362 | 200 Kč |
LPU7308 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7203457 | 200 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 200 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 200 Kč |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 200 Kč |
SJI8509 | Plíhal TomášPlíhal Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 1700080 | 200 Kč |
CHC8502 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025363 | 200 Kč |
TJN9802 | Michek DavidMichek David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027247 | 200 Kč |
TJN8700 | Strachota PetrStrachota Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7207342 | 200 Kč |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | C | 682623 | 200 Kč |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 200 Kč |
BSO9401 | Knepr LukášKnepr Lukáš | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 236987 | 200 Kč |
SNA9301 | Vištejn JiříVištejn Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 207839 | 200 Kč |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 200 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 200 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 200 Kč |
TUR7603 | Baier MartinBaier Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7677777 | 200 Kč |
TJN9301 | Pustai DavidPustai David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232645 | 300 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 300 Kč |
SPC9205 | Hlaváč JaroslavHlaváč Jaroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 2067975 | 300 Kč |
ASU8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203321 | 300 Kč |
CHT8510 | Kopáček JanKopáček Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7201807 | 300 Kč |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 500580 | 300 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 300 Kč |
TZL8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | R | 7995797 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 9201323 | 200 Kč |
PGP8705 | Neumann PetrNeumann Petr | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 200 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7779702 | 200 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 200 Kč |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51980 | 200 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 200 Kč |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52161 | 200 Kč |
CHT8701 | Krejsa JanKrejsa Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53155 | 200 Kč |
VTA6901 | Vébr JiříVébr Jiří | SC vebr-sport | C | 515484 | 200 Kč |
CHT9202 | Krejsa VladimírKrejsa Vladimír | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52158 | 200 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 200 Kč |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 200 Kč |
SJC8801 | Špicar PetrŠpicar Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7106922 | 200 Kč |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 200 Kč |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 515503 | 200 Kč |
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 981817 | 200 Kč |
69X8500 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | HO Humanita | 7205016 | 200 Kč | |
69X8200 | Tůma MartinTůma Martin | HO Humanita | 7205004 | 200 Kč | |
SRK9509 | Ptáček MartinPtáček Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301112 | 200 Kč |
SRK8001 | Krmaš VáclavKrmaš Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9521 | 200 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053542 | 200 Kč |
SHK8200 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203456 | 200 Kč |
LTU7400 | Pešan JanPešan Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2102556 | 200 Kč |
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 887165 | 200 Kč |
SJC8006 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115001 | 200 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 200 Kč |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 200 Kč |
ZAM8401 | Andrš PetrAndrš Petr | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2083373 | 200 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 200 Kč |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 200 Kč |
8FX8900 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 2112747 | 200 Kč | |
VAM8301 | Drhlík PetrDrhlík Petr | OB Vamberk | C | 9518 | 200 Kč |
SRK9002 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9491 | 200 Kč |
KAM9404 | Nebeský DanielNebeský Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 2102810 | 200 Kč |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 200 Kč |
DKP8704 | Klusák MartinKlusák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8557 | 200 Kč |
VAM8802 | Klapal MichalKlapal Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9670 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC8203 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 515133 | 180 Kč |
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 180 Kč |
CTB7702 | Jelínek JaromírJelínek Jaromír | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 899166 | 180 Kč |
SRK7901 | Stavrinou MariosStavrinou Marios | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027228 | 180 Kč |
SRK7701 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301106 | 180 Kč |
LPM7904 | Šitra VladimírŠitra Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103744 | 180 Kč |
PDY7800 | Beier PetrBeier Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102782 | 180 Kč |
SJI7823 | Prošek MichalProšek Michal | OK Jihlava | C | 888644 | 180 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7204489 | 180 Kč |
SHK8003 | Lán FilipLán Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049544 | 180 Kč |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 180 Kč |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101116 | 180 Kč |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 180 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 180 Kč |
ASU8049 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51234 | 180 Kč |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 180 Kč |
SJI7201 | Vítek JaroslavVítek Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 2061827 | 180 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 180 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7999888 | 180 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 180 Kč |
CHT7302 | Zlesák MartinZlesák Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52155 | 180 Kč |
KAD7101 | Řehák MiroslavŘehák Miroslav | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 7207367 | 180 Kč |
VSP7400 | Titz PavelTitz Pavel | USK Praha | C | 1398992 | 180 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 51724 | 180 Kč |
PHK7603 | Čapek MiroslavČapek Miroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053586 | 180 Kč |
OSN7500 | Stoklasa RadekStoklasa Radek | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 09306 | 180 Kč |
TYN6901 | Šišma PavelŠišma Pavel | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 49698 | 180 Kč |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 180 Kč |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 2032180 | 180 Kč |
HOR7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049537 | 180 Kč |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 180 Kč |
SRK7401 | Zemánek MiroslavZemánek Miroslav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027222 | 180 Kč |
SJC7300 | Kejval JaromírKejval Jaromír | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0007090873 | 180 Kč |
SJC7601 | Pleva StanislavPleva Stanislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002115004 | 180 Kč |
SJC7401 | Tesař ZdeněkTesař Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053543 | 180 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 180 Kč |
LPU7403 | Nekvapil OndřejNekvapil Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253351 | 180 Kč |
TTR7503 | Cícha RadekCícha Radek | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002092381 | 180 Kč |
TUR7702 | Heřmánek MichalHeřmánek Michal | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51124 | 180 Kč |
SJI7311 | Orany TomášOrany Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 889294 | 180 Kč |
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 7206548 | 180 Kč |
TJN7501 | Vokurka JanVokurka Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 253145 | 180 Kč |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8255 | 180 Kč |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 180 Kč |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 180 Kč |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | C | 2069067 | 180 Kč |
RUZ7300 | Hofhanzl AbrahámHofhanzl Abrahám | TJ Růžená | C | 2800340 | 180 Kč |
RUZ7500 | Gregor PetrGregor Petr | TJ Růžená | C | 2088726 | 180 Kč |
DCE7500 | Zeman TomášZeman Tomáš | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232129 | 180 Kč |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 896967 | 180 Kč |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 180 Kč |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 7203467 | 180 Kč |
KAM7601 | Chramosta TomášChramosta Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2113411 | 180 Kč |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 270 Kč |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 270 Kč |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032383 | 270 Kč |
DOK7600 | Synek MarcelSynek Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 2056288 | 270 Kč |
RIC7303 | Kohoutek JanKohoutek Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096228 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51565 | 180 Kč |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436961 | 180 Kč |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 180 Kč |
LME7102 | Izák PavelIzák Pavel | SK Los Mělník | C | 2061860 | 180 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 180 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 180 Kč |
PHK7003 | Faltejsek PavelFaltejsek Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 180 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 180 Kč |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 2020710 | 180 Kč |
VLI6900 | Řezáč PavelŘezáč Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301152 | 180 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 180 Kč |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2080850 | 180 Kč |
VPM6904 | Kroupa ŠtěpánKroupa Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060396 | 180 Kč |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682359 | 180 Kč |
KRL7201 | Fišar MiroslavFišar Miroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416319 | 180 Kč |
KAM6901 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51498 | 180 Kč |
VPM6801 | Staněk RostislavStaněk Rostislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886260 | 180 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 180 Kč |
BOR7106 | Waldhauser MartinWaldhauser Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8408 | 180 Kč |
PHK7204 | Kadaník LiborKadaník Libor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2025375 | 180 Kč |
OSN6901 | Sláma JaroslavSláma Jaroslav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1232505 | 180 Kč |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 180 Kč |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 232388 | 180 Kč |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416184 | 180 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 180 Kč |
DKP6704 | Velichkov PetarVelichkov Petar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2070840 | 180 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 180 Kč |
LTU6900 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057593 | 180 Kč |
KUO6902 | Brožek TomášBrožek Tomáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920653 | 180 Kč |
SJI6901 | Vacek MilanVacek Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 219243 | 180 Kč |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232502 | 180 Kč |
TJN7000 | Rýdl JiříRýdl Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2096117 | 180 Kč |
TJN7004 | Řehoř JiříŘehoř Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059729 | 180 Kč |
LTU6800 | Vondra VáclavVondra Václav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2057584 | 180 Kč | |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9601003 | 180 Kč |
3VX7200 | Zámečník PavelZámečník Pavel | Zámečníci | 2801012 | 180 Kč | |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 180 Kč |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 180 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 180 Kč |
PVP7200 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2087658 | 180 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 7209351 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 180 Kč |
VRL6702 | Hanč JaroslavHanč Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 438038 | 180 Kč |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 180 Kč |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 180 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 180 Kč |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51227 | 180 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 180 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 180 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 180 Kč |
8FX6500 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1418753 | 180 Kč | |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 180 Kč |
CTB6701 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 7260028 | 180 Kč |
OPI6300 | Balek ZdeněkBalek Zdeněk | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088146 | 180 Kč |
LTP6710 | Kovář BorisKovář Boris | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 899153 | 180 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 180 Kč |
SNA6301 | Imlauf MartinImlauf Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9629 | 180 Kč |
TAP6400 | Zmátlo RadekZmátlo Radek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2115722 | 180 Kč |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 180 Kč |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 180 Kč |
SHK6701 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9531 | 180 Kč |
VRL6306 | Čivrný PavelČivrný Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 995887 | 180 Kč |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085656 | 180 Kč |
LTU6700 | Skalka MichalSkalka Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103290 | 180 Kč |
LTU6500 | Bendák PetrBendák Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085654 | 180 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 180 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 180 Kč |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 180 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 180 Kč |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413331 | 270 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8185 | 270 Kč |
TJP6302 | Novák PetrNovák Petr | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53515 | 270 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 180 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8006005 | 180 Kč |
VPM6101 | Bartovský PavelBartovský Pavel | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042507 | 180 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 180 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 180 Kč |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 180 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113100 | 180 Kč |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 180 Kč |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 180 Kč |
KUN5801 | Trejtnar PavelTrejtnar Pavel | OB Kunvald | C | 9014 | 180 Kč |
VAM5801 | Tupec JiříTupec Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 9581 | 180 Kč |
JIL6004 | Karel MilošKarel Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 682091 | 180 Kč |
SRK5701 | Kulhavý JosefKulhavý Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 681857 | 180 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 180 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 180 Kč |
SKV5901 | Janovič OndřejJanovič Ondřej | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51133 | 180 Kč |
SJH6101 | Romanovský AloisRomanovský Alois | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331118 | 180 Kč |
PHK5902 | Vykysalý MiroslavVykysalý Miroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9457 | 180 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 180 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 180 Kč |
SJI6207 | Bořil PetrBořil Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 6607 | 180 Kč |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 180 Kč |
SJC5801 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009907 | 180 Kč |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000995847 | 180 Kč |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 180 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 180 Kč |
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | 180 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2104700 | 180 Kč |
VBM6201 | Pulec PavelPulec Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 515090 | 180 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 9101679 | 180 Kč |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102525 | 130 Kč |
VCB5601 | Hejzlar JosefHejzlar Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53728 | 130 Kč |
OSN5501 | Hruška JiříHruška Jiří | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 550310 | 130 Kč |
SRK5301 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9533 | 130 Kč |
DOB5500 | Tichý BorisTichý Boris | KOB Dobruška | C | 7227 | 130 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 130 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 130 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 130 Kč |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 2080917 | 130 Kč |
DOB5600 | Tůma MilošTůma Miloš | KOB Dobruška | C | 7243 | 130 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 130 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 130 Kč |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 130 Kč |
SOB5501 | Zákostelecký FrantišekZákostelecký František | SOBSA | C | 7207854 | 130 Kč |
LPU5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9234 | 130 Kč |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51105 | 130 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2116196 | 130 Kč |
TTR5401 | Koudelný JiříKoudelný Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052251 | 130 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 130 Kč |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056301 | 130 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 130 Kč |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52027 | 195 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 195 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005174 | 130 Kč |
VCB4801 | Rychtecký JosefRychtecký Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 7206533 | 130 Kč |
SRK5002 | Stárek JiříStárek Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9818 | 130 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 130 Kč |
SRK4701 | Vítek ZdeněkVítek Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9799 | 130 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 130 Kč |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 130 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 130 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 130 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 130 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 130 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 130 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 130 Kč |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096237 | 130 Kč |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 130 Kč |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 361986 | 130 Kč |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 130 Kč |
CHA4901 | Kadavý ZdeněkKadavý Zdeněk | OK Chrastava | C | 8155 | 130 Kč |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 130 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 130 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 130 Kč |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | 130 Kč |
BOR5004 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 886284 | 130 Kč |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 130 Kč |
CHT5101 | Zlesák MilanZlesák Milan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51951 | 130 Kč |
CET5101 | Pilgr BohuslavPilgr Bohuslav | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2075656 | 130 Kč |
TJN5101 | Böhm KarelBöhm Karel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416833 | 130 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 130 Kč |
PVP5000 | Kramoliš JanKramoliš Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 7859 | 130 Kč |
CET5002 | Čípa JiříČípa Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2085582 | 195 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 195 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 130 Kč |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 130 Kč |
PGP4601 | Dvořák JaromírDvořák Jaromír | SK Praga | C | 51274 | 130 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 130 Kč |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49885 | 130 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9798 | 130 Kč |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 130 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 130 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 130 Kč |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 130 Kč |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 130 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421916 | 130 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 130 Kč |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 130 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 130 Kč |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 130 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 130 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9101102 | 130 Kč |
UVP4600 | Matějů IvanMatějů Ivan | Slovan Praha | C | 995838 | 130 Kč |
CHC4601 | Švadlena JiříŠvadlena Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9554 | 130 Kč |
VBM4732 | Chmelík AlešChmelík Aleš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2085633 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO4201 | Lisý JanLisý Jan | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301501 | 130 Kč |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 130 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | 130 Kč |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 130 Kč |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 130 Kč |
NEJ4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 49619 | 130 Kč |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9200531 | 130 Kč |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 130 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0009005225 | 130 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK3002 | Vykysalý FrantišekVykysalý František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9455 | 130 Kč |
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 130 Kč |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090839 | 130 Kč |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0900 | Brettl TobiášBrettl Tobiáš | SK Praga | C | 246850 | 60 Kč |
STB1450 | Kučerková AdélaKučerková Adéla | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8118 | 60 Kč |
STB1101 | Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49984 | 60 Kč |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2045223 | 60 Kč |
LPM1001 | Šitra ŠimonŠitra Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2090869 | 60 Kč |
LME1111 | Albl MatoušAlbl Matouš | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102696 | 60 Kč |
SJH1550 | Kubáková LauraKubáková Laura | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 301356 | 60 Kč |
SJH1151 | Komárková RadkaKomárková Radka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2025364 | 60 Kč |
PHK1050 | Hrůšová LucieHrůšová Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 416203 | 60 Kč |
SHKxxx1 | Lapáčková ŠárkaLapáčková Šárka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 60 Kč | ||
PDY1100 | Lounek AlexandrLounek Alexandr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102797 | 60 Kč |
LPU1052 | Froschová MagdalénaFroschová Magdaléna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9271 | 60 Kč |
LPU1104 | Macek DanMacek Dan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 60 Kč |
LPU1153 | Macháčková EliškaMacháčková Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2090838 | 60 Kč |
LPU1055 | Novotná MarkétaNovotná Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 60 Kč |
LPU0952 | Švíglerová AnnaŠvíglerová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51128 | 60 Kč |
LPU1251 | Zitková MarkétaZitková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049546 | 60 Kč |
SRK1111 | Tomášová PetraTomášová Petra | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 60 Kč | ||
SRK1112 | Tomášová MajdaTomášová Majda | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 60 Kč | ||
VCB1003 | Míka OndřejMíka Ondřej | OB České Budějovice | C | 887942 | 60 Kč |
VCB1403 | Míka TomášMíka Tomáš | OB České Budějovice | C | 2115728 | 60 Kč |
MLA1101 | Klier ŠimonKlier Šimon | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7884 | 60 Kč |
LTU7950 | Vondrová DenisaVondrová Denisa | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2103286 | 60 Kč | |
CTB1151 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51663 | 60 Kč |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 60 Kč |
DKP1351 | Izdná HelenaIzdná Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 60 Kč | |
KSH1101 | Hulec FrantišekHulec František | OB Kašperské Hory | 2073725 | 60 Kč | |
KSH1301 | Hulec KarelHulec Karel | OB Kašperské Hory | 2073726 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897367 | 60 Kč |
STB6701 | Dolejší MilošDolejší Miloš | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 52907 | 60 Kč |
VSP7463 | Titzová PavlínaTitzová Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2049522 | 60 Kč |
VRL7508 | Hanuš VladimírHanuš Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078480 | 60 Kč |
VRL7654 | Hanušová MonikaHanušová Monika | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2080989 | 60 Kč |
VSP6550 | Kosíková HelenaKosíková Helena | USK Praha | C | 9101184 | 60 Kč |
SRK0351 | Filipová LucieFilipová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027245 | 60 Kč |
SKV7952 | Savičová GabrielaSavičová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51738 | 60 Kč |
CTB8152 | Jelínková HanaJelínková Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 899173 | 60 Kč |
VSP7257 | Berounská HelenaBerounská Helena | USK Praha | C | 411611 | 60 Kč |
VSP7203 | Berounský PetrBerounský Petr | USK Praha | C | 2103777 | 60 Kč |
ONO7600 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102676 | 60 Kč |
OSN7555 | Stoklasová MarkétaStoklasová Markéta | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53154 | 60 Kč |
KOR0201 | Krejčí MilanKrejčí Milan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095969 | 60 Kč |
KOR7400 | Krejčí MilanKrejčí Milan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095967 | 60 Kč |
SNA7951 | Molingerová PavlínaMolingerová Pavlína | TJ START Náchod | C | 405984 | 60 Kč |
SNA0401 | Molinger MatějMolinger Matěj | TJ START Náchod | C | 09624 | 60 Kč |
ROZ7300 | Čech ZdeněkČech Zdeněk | OK Roztoky | C | 2085008 | 60 Kč |
6YC7151 | Černá MarcelaČerná Marcela | Neregistrovaní | 2113445 | 60 Kč | |
PHK3951 | Novotná MarieNovotná Marie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9421 | 60 Kč |
SHKxxx2 | Lapáček JiříLapáček Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 60 Kč | ||
SHK7851 | Suchá EvaSuchá Eva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2102707 | 60 Kč |
PDY7801 | Čížek PetrČížek Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115742 | 60 Kč |
LPU7960 | Haasová RenataHaasová Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410784 | 60 Kč |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9336 | 60 Kč |
LPU6055 | Smrčková OlgaSmrčková Olga | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 60 Kč |
TJN6950 | Pokorná HanaPokorná Hana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073666 | 60 Kč |
DOR7502 | Neuer PavelNeuer Pavel | OK Dobříš | 2104692 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7852 | Neuerová KateřinaNeuerová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | 2104697 | 60 Kč | |
LPU7468 | Štichhauerová KateřinaŠtichhauerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070813 | 60 Kč |
VRL7053 | Procingerová IlonaProcingerová Ilona | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 219210 | 60 Kč |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 60 Kč |
SLA0201 | Husák ZdeněkHusák Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 2056309 | 60 Kč |
TAP9950 | Johanisová EliškaJohanisová Eliška | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
VRL7202 | Hájek TiborHájek Tibor | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2075627 | 60 Kč |
KRE8850 | Dulovcová MichaelaDulovcová Michaela | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 416242 | 60 Kč |
KRE2222 | Mařík KarelMařík Karel | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 428717 | 60 Kč | |
PBM5451 | Robotková LenkaRobotková Lenka | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52051 | 60 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 60 Kč |
JIL7601 | Zlesák OndřejZlesák Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 9067 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7309 | Bednařík AlešBednařík Aleš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049578 | 130 Kč |
LME6852 | Dittrtová LucieDittrtová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102533 | 130 Kč |
LME0001 | Dittrt ŠtěpánDittrt Štěpán | SK Los Mělník | C | 2800162 | 130 Kč |
OKP4500 | Šplíchal JiříŠplíchal Jiří | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2087699 | 130 Kč |
PHK5503 | Souček PavelSouček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7202881 | 130 Kč |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | R | 9102089 | 130 Kč |
PHK7850 | Čapková PetraČapková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053587 | 130 Kč |
PDY6700 | Sehnal TomášSehnal Tomáš | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2088723 | 130 Kč |
SJH9902 | Kubák Martin ml.Kubák Martin ml. | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336772 | 130 Kč |
SJH6902 | Dundáček MilanDundáček Milan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336790 | 130 Kč |
SNA7249 | Molinger LuděkMolinger Luděk | TJ START Náchod | C | 405983 | 130 Kč |
5RX9301 | Kopecký KryštofKopecký Kryštof | NNN | zapůjčit | 130 Kč | |
8FX8350 | Kymlová ŠárkaKymlová Šárka | TJ Kobylisy | 2112761 | 130 Kč | |
HCE9750 | Náhlíková ErikaNáhlíková Erika | TJ Hostivice | C | 51986 | 130 Kč |
PDY8200 | Lounek JakubLounek Jakub | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2060237 | 130 Kč |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 130 Kč |
LPU6503 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9270 | 130 Kč |
PDY8102 | Pavlík MojmírPavlík Mojmír | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115748 | 130 Kč |
TTR7452 | Cíchová PavlínaCíchová Pavlína | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002092365 | 130 Kč |
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 2108874 | 130 Kč |
37C1111 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | Bez registrace | 2067992 | 130 Kč | |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 130 Kč |
SJI9854 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OK Jihlava | C | 336765 | 130 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | 2092439 | 130 Kč | |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 130 Kč |
VLI9750 | Poloprutská KláraPoloprutská Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 49954 | 130 Kč |
3VX9600 | Zámečník ml. PavelZámečník ml. Pavel | Zámečníci | 7300189 | 130 Kč | |
KSH7508 | Liberda OndřejLiberda Ondřej | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2060212 | 130 Kč |
PDY9600 | Nechvíle DanielNechvíle Daniel | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115756 | 195 Kč |
SJC8765 | Setínková EvaSetínková Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8946 | 195 Kč |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 195 Kč |
PHK7153 | Růžičková KamilaRůžičková Kamila | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682082 | 195 Kč |
PHK6702 | Růžička IvanRůžička Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336760 | 195 Kč |