Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
20.10.2018
Místo konání:
louka mezi obcemi Lojovice a Brtnice
Pořadatel:
KAM - OK Kamenice
Mapa:
1 : 10 000, e = 5 m, ISOM 2017, stav září 2018
Ředitel závodu:
Pašek František - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kettner Vojtěch - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Kettner Lukáš - R3
JURY:
Němečková Jarmila, Plochová Dominika, Kurfürst Pavel
Kluby:
NNN     38S     ADA     AOP     BZP     CEP     DCE     DKL     DKP     DLP     DLT     DOB     DOK     DOR     EKP     FSP     HCE     CHA     JES     JHB     JPV     KAM     KNC     KPY     KRL     LBE     LCE     LIT     LME     MAS     MFP     MKP     ODV     OKP     OLP     PDY     PFP     PGP     PHK     PVP     RBK     RIC     ROU     ROZ     SCP     SJC     SJP     SKV     SLA     SLP     SMR     SNA     SOB     SPC     STH     TAP     TBM     TEH     TEP     TJP     TUV     UVP     VIC     VRL     VSP     ZBP     ZPV     ZVO    
(26)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Hrušková Hana NNN0799 D10L 10:00:00
0 Snížková Radka NNN7099 T4 10:00:00
682647 Bořilová Magdaléna NNN6599 T4 10:00:00
0 Piloquet Coline NNN9699 T4 10:00:00
0 Vintrová Kateřina NNN7599 T4 10:00:00
0 Hrušková Jana NNN7699 T4 10:00:00
51956 Šnajdr Jakub NNN9949 T4 10:00:00
232162 Císařová Klára NNN9998 T4 10:00:00
0 Knošková Jitka NNN9999 T4 10:00:00
0 Glasnák Michal NNN0749 HDR 10:00:00
0 Vintr Filip NNN0849 H10L 10:00:00
0 Studničková Katarína NNN7799 P3 10:00:00
0 Zmátlová Anna NNN9199 T3 10:00:00
0 Vintr Matěj NNN0449 T3 10:00:00
0 Vintr Jakub NNN0549 T3 10:00:00
0 Mouralová Magdalena NNN8199 T3 10:00:00
0 Vintr Radek NNN7449 T4 10:00:00
0 Snížek Filip NNN0349 T4 10:00:00
0 Kamarádová Zdeňka NNN0999 D10 10:39:00
0 Kamarád Tomáš NNN0649 H14 10:46:00
0 Votruba Ondrej NNN7749 H35 11:09:00
8878 Svoboda Jakub NNN7649 H35 11:15:00
0 Končický Lukáš NNN7549 H35 12:06:00
232127 Kamarádová Zdeňka NNN7199 D45 12:38:00
0 Molinier Caroline NNN9698 D21K 12:43:00
51675 Lejsek Tadeáš NNN8903 H21L 13:13:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
502260 Volkova Maja 38S0950 D10 11:09:00
2111798 Volkov Maksym 38S0700 H12 12:06:00
1301900 Volkov Alexander 38S8000 H35 12:45:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2103784 Tejkal Jan ADA8110 C H21K 12:46:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200365 Sklenář Martin AOP9501 C H21L 11:47:00
1625050 Glonek Jakub AOP9602 R H21L 12:29:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
766112 Frýdecký Tomáš BZP1000 C H10L 10:00:00
2127889 Oliverius Filip BZP1002 C H10L 10:00:00
2119205 Oliveriusová Anna BZP0850 C D10 11:05:00
7260013 Králová Vanda BZP8750 C D21L 11:18:00
301647 Kujanová Martina BZP5850 C D55 11:29:00
2113471 Papicová Silvie BZP7651 C D35 11:51:00
2092416 Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 C D45 11:53:00
2113516 Petýrková Pavlína BZP7351 C D45 11:59:00
2102806 Pospíšilová Štěpánka BZP7650 C D35 12:06:00
7203455 Privoznikova Pavla BZP8650 C D21K 12:10:00
2088730 Krupová Tereza BZP8751 C D21K 12:25:00
1417125 Svítilová Pavla BZP7750 C D35 12:51:00
1886930 Dlouhá Marta BZP7851 C D35 13:03:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53459 Pilař Jiří CEP1300 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Vrbová Kateřina CEP7950 D35 10:24:00
1413334 Pilař František CEP0900 C H10 10:36:00
2800223 Pilař Marek CEP7700 C H35 10:48:00
0 Brabec Vojtěch CEP0600 C H12 11:02:00
2800224 Pilařová Kateřina CEP8050 C D35 11:12:00
0 Brabec Matěj CEP0800 C H10 11:36:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2058524 Vaculovič Radim DCE7501 C T4 10:00:00
2050484 Vaculovičová Alžběta DCE0950 C HDR 10:00:00
2079491 Vaculovič Matěj DCE1000 C HDR 10:00:00
7870 Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 C D55 11:05:00
1954721 Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C D45 11:38:00
1955315 Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C H21L 12:03:00
7210121 Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C H55 12:16:00
301171 Paul Josef DCE4401 C H65 12:26:00
7868 Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C D45 13:02:00
301314 Rusá Lenka DCE6452 C D45 13:14:00
(37)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
62367 Šeborová Kačka DKL0951 C D10L 10:00:00
252450 Šeborová Barbora DKL1150 C D10L 10:00:00
336741 Chudobová Eliška DKL0850 C D10L 10:00:00
2127553 Lukavský Vít DKL1101 C HDR 10:00:00
2126368 Chudoba Jiří DKL1102 C HDR 10:00:00
428242 Datel Adam DKL1100 C HDR 10:00:00
995851 Datel Jiří DKL7101 C H35 10:06:00
515197 Horychová Zuzana DKL0150 C D18 10:10:00
49640 Benešová Hana DKL0050 C D18 10:16:00
2070405 Surkov Jury DKL0402 C H14 10:19:00
2080903 Kohout Václav DKL0101 C H18 10:20:00
2103282 Pilát Miroslav DKL7900 C H35 10:21:00
2070409 Surkov Aleksandr DKL0104 C H18 10:26:00
682699 Melichna Matěj DKL0102 B H18 10:32:00
2113496 Pilátová Amálie DKL0450 C D14 10:33:00
2103252 Pilátová Rozálie DKL0750 C D12 10:34:00
2135193 Mišková Katka DKL0252 C D16 10:36:00
897353 Kohoutová Zdeňka DKL7251 C D45 10:50:00
2124767 Pilát Jaromír DKL0900 C H10 11:00:00
2115077 Pilát Bořivoj DKL0500 B H14 11:04:00
2135161 Pražanová Veronika DKL0751 C D12 11:06:00
2080902 Kohoutová Zdeňka DKL0651 B D12 11:10:00
2070411 Surkov Ivan DKL7400 C H21L 11:21:00
1425370 Jakovec Petr DKL8602 C H21L 11:25:00
2121871 Komín Matyáš DKL0901 C H10 11:34:00
49646 Beneš Jan DKL6600 C H45 11:43:00
49645 Fujan Sláva DKL4800 C H65 11:47:00
515065 Šemelík Petr DKL6901 C H35 11:51:00
8660907 Lukavský Jiří DKL7800 C H35 12:15:00
2060437 Surkova Nadežda DKL7153 C D45 12:20:00
51343 Brumek Stanislav DKL5201 C H65 12:23:00
7207341 Pelikán Lukáš DKL9802 B H21L 12:33:00
49648 Beneš Jan DKL9800 C H21K 12:42:00
2106734 Gottvaldová Denisa DKL8550 C D21K 12:46:00
49647 Benešová Jaroslava DKL7050 C D45 12:53:00
52228 Šeborová Tereza DKL8150 C D21K 13:01:00
2115739 Pilátová Petra DKL8051 C D35 13:15:00
(101)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2086467 Míka Pavel DKP7800 C T4 10:00:00
2095946 Vondráčková Jolana DKP1058 C D10L 10:00:00
2103703 Snížková Žofie DKP1151 C D10L 10:00:00
2086457 Balga Filip DKP1104 C HDR 10:00:00
2129251 Lacinová Zuzana DKP1055 C HDR 10:00:00
2133893 Burianová Vojtěška DKP1354 C HDR 10:00:00
2102803 Ledinská Lucie DKP1253 C HDR 10:00:00
2103718 Procházková Aneta DKP1153 C HDR 10:00:00
2086466 Krogman Filip DKP0814 C HDR 10:00:00
2086468 Karychová Renée DKP1353 C HDR 10:00:00
2103750 Karych Alexander DKP0812 C H10L 10:00:00
8537 Míka Zbyněk DKP1301 C HDR 10:00:00
2086453 Svoboda Adam DKP0913 C H10L 10:00:00
2086451 Šich Ondřej DKP0411 C P3 10:00:00
2080948 Míka Luboš DKP1101 C H10L 10:00:00
2118478 Sedlák Václav DKP1105 C H10L 10:00:00
2086452 Konrád Alex DKP0512 C P3 10:00:00
2111754 Lacinová Hanka DKP7952 C P3 10:00:00
2134260 Daňková Daniela DKP7353 C T3 10:00:00
2129254 Lacina Martin DKP7502 C H35 10:09:00
2112752 Ripplová Emma DKP0460 C D14 10:17:00
7200326 Sanna Karin DKP0250 A D16 10:18:00
7205568 Procházková Jana DKP8052 C D35 10:18:00
2075697 Mullis Carolina DKP0951 C D12 10:20:00
2134276 Vostrý Jonáš DKP0714 C H12 10:20:00
2129196 Nekvasilová Tereza DKP0459 B D14 10:23:00
2088156 Brandejs Štěpán DKP0807 C H12 10:26:00
2086455 Dolák Jakub DKP0707 C H12 10:30:00
897371 Řadová Lucie DKP0251 B D16 10:32:00
7020417 Víteček Šimon DKP0801 B H12 10:36:00
2086460 Siebertová Magdalena DKP0650 B D12 10:38:00
2102804 Machar Dan DKP1002 C H10 10:44:00
2086454 Kváčová Anna DKP1051 C D10 10:51:00
7207077 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 R D21L 10:54:00
8667501 Maroušek Jan DKP7402 C H35 10:54:00
2120848 Koliáš Štěpán DKP0610 C H12 10:54:00
2127897 Zemanová Eliška DKP0862 C D10 10:55:00
2103741 Mareš Albert DKP0308 B H16 10:58:00
2127579 Rippl Matouš DKP0608 C H12 10:58:00
2095965 Snížková Adéla DKP0850 C D10 10:59:00
51845 Snížková Petra DKP7752 C D21L 11:00:00
2103758 Snížek Jan DKP7600 C H35 11:00:00
8644 Dlouhá Jana DKP5950 C D21L 11:06:00
2124748 Burianová Žofie DKP1052 C D10 11:07:00
2086463 Siebert Ondřej DKP0211 C H16 11:10:00
2126351 Lacina Jan DKP0717 C H12 11:10:00
2103732 Vondráčková Alžběta DKP0864 C D10 11:11:00
2103736 Šubrt Jáchym DKP0800 B H12 11:14:00
2102816 Ellederová Eva DKP0858 C D10 11:15:00
2090870 Lampová Amálie DKP0752 C D12 11:22:00
51142 Košťálová Petra DKP8256 C D21L 11:22:00
2090867 Lampa David DKP7702 C H21L 11:23:00
2086458 Koten Vojtěch DKP0815 C H10 11:24:00
2120867 Vondráčková Markéta DKP7856 C D35 11:24:00
515168 Řadová Jaromíra DKP6551 C D45 11:26:00
1425329 Procházka Vít DKP0711 C H12 11:26:00
886289 Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 B H14 11:28:00
2801022 Elleder Jan DKP1003 C H10 11:30:00
2800343 Elleder David DKP0605 C H12 11:30:00
2102821 Ellederová Zdeňka DKP7754 C D35 11:30:00
2800307 Elleder Daniel DKP7101 C H45 11:31:00
8558 Klusáková Jitka DKP5651 C D55 11:32:00
2102787 Míková Šárka DKP8255 C D21L 11:34:00
2103761 Černý Vojtěch DKP0712 C H12 11:34:00
8660470 Mullis Kateřina DKP7753 C D21L 11:38:00
2086456 Studnička Jakub DKP0718 C H12 11:38:00
2099482 Burešová Lenka DKP8351 C D21L 11:42:00
51793 Machar Matěj DKP0604 B H12 11:42:00
8945 Setínková Zuzana DKP5753 C D35 11:42:00
2086461 Krogman Tadeáš DKP0609 C H12 11:46:00
2125369 Brandejsová Petra DKP7853 C D35 11:48:00
2043004 Klikarová Zuzana DKP9952 C D21L 11:48:00
7945000 Dlouhá Hana DKP9450 C D21L 11:54:00
2120069 Svoboda Filip DKP0719 C H12 11:54:00
7210914 Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 A H21L 11:55:00
51870 Vojtík Petr DKP7203 C H21L 12:01:00
2103722 Daněk Jan DKP0713 C H12 12:02:00
443079 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C H45 12:10:00
2111758 Mikšová Stanislava DKP5250 C D65 12:18:00
2102794 Machar Pavel DKP7903 C H35 12:18:00
9180967 Sanna Roberto DKP6703 C H45 12:19:00
9570000 Dlouhý Jiří DKP5700 C H55 12:22:00
2094474 Klikarová Ivana DKP9953 B D21L 12:24:00
886251 Koliáš Čeněk DKP7102 C H45 12:25:00
8650 Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C H21L 12:25:00
2102784 Ridzoň Daniel DKP9907 B H21L 12:31:00
49866 Prouza Jaromír DKP8705 C H21K 12:32:00
443061 Klašková Josefina DKP9651 C D21K 12:37:00
1700077 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C H21L 12:43:00
41365 Collis Mark DKP7703 C H35 12:48:00
8322332 Klaška Martin DKP0100 A H21L 12:53:00
2120894 Vondráček Martin DKP7704 H35 12:54:00
515144 Řada Jakub DKP9401 C H21L 12:59:00
2070840 Velichkov Petar DKP6704 C H45 13:01:00
8947 Hořejší Jana DKP9052 C D21K 13:13:00
2086459 Dolák Ondřej DKP8002 C H35 13:21:00
2080999 Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C H21L 13:23:00
7202892 Řada Richard DKP6701 C H45 13:31:00
232646 Malačková Jana DKP6150 C D45 13:35:00
2087675 Ledinský Martin DKP7901 C H35 13:36:00
416350 Melichar Jan DKP7500 C H35 13:42:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Motejzík Jiří DLP1001 C HDR 10:00:00
2127562 Motejzík Petr DLP7600 C H35 10:27:00
2133917 Novák Adam DLP0901 C H10 10:32:00
2133918 Kantůrek Tomáš DLP0902 C H10 10:42:00
2111743 Dostál Jorik DLP0803 C H10 10:54:00
2131186 Dostál Tomáš DLP7400 C H35 11:03:00
0 Velek Hubert DLP0801 C H10 11:42:00
2111739 Motejzík Prokop DLP0900 C H10 11:46:00
2060227 Šindelka Antonín DLP7200 C H35 13:06:00
2134291 Nováková Ivana DLP8150 C D35 13:18:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
336778 Nosek Petr DLT6901 C T4 10:00:00
440404 Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 C T3 10:00:00
440490 Leníková Jana DLT6151 C T3 10:00:00
236061 Nosek Martina DLT7251 C T4 10:00:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7229 Netíková Martina DOB9350 C D21L 12:06:00
7235 Llobet Adrià DOB9201 C H21K 12:34:00
920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 C H21L 12:55:00
9122436 Lžíčař Martin DOB8803 C H21L 13:25:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656618 Novák Daniel DOK8700 C H21L 11:07:00
(27)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2092439 Petrilák Miroslav DOR6600 C T4 10:00:00
2125359 Fiala Jan DOR7802 C T4 10:00:00
2127567 Žižková Jaroslava DOR7754 T4 10:00:00
436940 Kopáčková Alena DOR6450 C T4 10:00:00
0 Forštová Linda DOR1350 HDR 10:00:00
2073728 Koubková Daniela DOR7451 P3 10:00:00
2104710 Nováčková Anna DOR8650 T3 10:00:00
443077 Kopáček Jiří DOR6100 T4 10:00:00
2125352 Fialová Kristýna DOR1250 C D10L 10:00:00
2125345 Fialová Kateřina DOR0754 C D12 10:10:00
2073727 Koubková Tereza DOR0651 C D12 10:14:00
0 Forštová Ema DOR0658 D12 10:22:00
2050483 Baštová Julie DOR0353 B D16 10:26:00
2050490 Housková Adéla DOR0851 C D10 10:33:00
8655463 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie DOR0251 B D18 10:34:00
2082934 Forstereviczová Jana DOR7653 C D35 10:45:00
8663156 Housková Barbora DOR0655 B D12 11:04:00
2125348 Fialová Jana DOR8050 C D35 11:06:00
0 Forsterevicz Ondřej DOR0509 H14 11:07:00
51268 Foršt Bruno DOR0905 H10 11:20:00
7204994 Petrilák Matouš DOR0409 A H16 11:25:00
7205024 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka DOR0953 C D12 11:30:00
2131194 Žižka Přemysl DOR0706 C H12 12:00:00
2092419 Petriláková Petra DOR7656 C D35 12:03:00
236022 Foršt Jakub DOR7501 C H35 12:27:00
232174 Bochenková Jana DOR6150 C D21K 12:31:00
8663146 Houska Jindřich DOR7601 C H35 13:24:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51367 Kořistková Lenka EKP6851 C D35 10:42:00
2067977 Janečková Josefína EKP0351 B D16 10:46:00
0 Kořistka Daniel EKP0603 C H12 10:52:00
2067264 Pidrman Milan EKP8310 C H21L 11:17:00
886298 Kabát Jan EKP6912 C H35 11:18:00
51594 Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C D21L 11:30:00
2035738 Koucký Roman EKP6301 C H21L 11:39:00
515195 Koucká Ivana EKP6850 C D45 11:47:00
682645 Šedivý Jiří EKP5500 C H21L 12:07:00
443102 Matoušek Petr EKP7503 C H35 12:12:00
2124747 Malíková Stanislava EKP8950 C D21K 12:19:00
51604 Šedivá Miroslava EKP5750 C D45 12:26:00
8627106 Adrián Petr EKP5600 C H55 12:31:00
51591 Kořistka Libor EKP6300 C H35 12:36:00
51587 Janeček Jura EKP6701 C H21L 12:49:00
(43)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Mokošínová Meda FSP0950 D10L 10:00:00
2092410 Geffertová Marta FSP1054 C D10L 10:00:00
1407430 Kurfürstová Marie FSP1050 C D10L 10:00:00
2129205 Bartáková Alžběta FSP0754 C HDR 10:00:00
232957 Nitsch Lukáš FSP1200 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Kurfürstová Anna FSP1450 C HDR 10:00:00
2116469 Zuska Erik FSP0709 C HDR 10:00:00
2092380 Skripnik Kilián FSP1300 C HDR 10:00:00
2129210 Balej Kosma FSP1001 C H10L 10:00:00
2092388 Geffertová Agáta FSP0753 C D12 10:26:00
8666 Cincibusová Lenka FSP0450 B D14 10:27:00
2081385 Fibír Jakub FSP0900 C H10 10:28:00
2800931 Skripnik Matouš FSP0800 B H12 10:28:00
2090846 Svobodová Julie FSP0651 C D12 10:48:00
2081361 Fibírová Lucie FSP0777 B D12 10:58:00
515173 Fibírová Zuzana FSP7555 C D35 11:03:00
2092396 Skripnik Nikola FSP0600 B H12 11:06:00
8914 Nitsch Karel FSP7611 C H21L 11:11:00
515098 Kužel Tomáš FSP7610 C H35 11:12:00
51865 Vondra Jaroslav FSP3300 C H75 11:16:00
2090855 Maříková Alžběta FSP0650 C D12 11:18:00
51964 Hanák Milan FSP3400 C H75 11:22:00
446429 Kužel Jan FSP0400 B H14 11:25:00
8660480 Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C D21L 11:32:00
2092382 Maříková Markéta FSP7351 C D35 11:36:00
2092409 Vondra Jiří FSP7600 C H21L 11:51:00
2090852 Vrba Matyáš FSP0706 B H12 11:52:00
8668 Cincibusová Ivana FSP6651 C D45 12:05:00
53267 Čadil Jan FSP4300 C H65 12:11:00
301140 Karasová Jana FSP6153 C D21L 12:12:00
8669 Cincibus Pavel FSP6605 C H45 12:22:00
887950 Skripniková Kateřina FSP8051 C D35 12:27:00
7204999 Skripnik Ondřej FSP7502 C H35 12:39:00
211539 Kuželová Michaela FSP7851 C D35 12:45:00
515097 Borovička Milan FSP6104 C H55 12:49:00
515067 Fibír Tomáš FSP7901 C H21L 12:51:00
1602627 Kápičková Michaela FSP9550 C D21K 12:52:00
207837 Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852 C D35 12:54:00
1403434 Šimek Tomáš FSP6304 C H55 13:07:00
2092374 Mařík Karel FSP7200 C H45 13:25:00
1396842 Žáček Martin FSP6803 C H21L 13:29:00
7207862 Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C H21L 13:39:00
207827 Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 C H35 13:39:00
(22)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51541 Pinkr Jan HCE1300 C HDR 10:00:00
1417247 Pinkr Josef HCE1200 C H10L 10:00:00
1417248 Kuttelwascherová Jitka HCE7251 C P3 10:00:00
232490 Müller Karel HCE1000 C H10L 10:00:00
1426022 Hradil Jiří HCE7200 C T3 10:00:00
49153 Hradilová Katarína HCE7350 C T3 10:00:00
1426032 Černá Karolína HCE0050 C D18 10:07:00
7208085 Müller Jan HCE6800 C H45 10:55:00
1413899 Černá Petra HCE7751 C D35 10:57:00
515105 Kettner Pavel HCE5900 C H45 11:10:00
7202877 Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C D45 11:11:00
1417260 Kuttelwascher Adam HCE0601 C H12 11:12:00
1417259 Černá Adéla HCE0850 C D10 11:13:00
1413896 Kuttelwascher Marek HCE0901 C H10 11:14:00
1417251 Černá Justina HCE0652 C D12 11:24:00
1417257 Hradil Michal HCE0900 C H10 11:48:00
1417254 Kuttelwascher Radek HCE6801 C H45 11:55:00
1417246 Černý Radomír HCE6901 C H45 12:01:00
1398989 Hradil Martin HCE0600 B H12 12:12:00
51986 Náhlíková Erika HCE9750 C D21K 12:16:00
301371 Kudrnáč Martin HCE5901 C H55 12:25:00
2800345 Kudrnáčová Lucie HCE8850 C D21L 12:26:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2124770 Vydra Ivan CHA6600 C H45 13:16:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7210315 Vaníček Viktor JES0602 C H12 10:40:00
8808 Vaníček Petr JES7500 H35 12:09:00
7208235 Bílý Milan JES7001 C H45 12:40:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53615 Nesrovnalová Iveta JHB8952 C D21K 12:04:00
4630 Nesrovnal Jaroslav JHB8305 C H21L 12:05:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
887622 Vláčil Daniel JPV7307 C H45 10:43:00
(30)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2116462 Sláma Marek KAM1201 C HDR 10:00:00
2118482 Pokorná Elen KAM1151 C HDR 10:00:00
2088709 Mišek Michal KAM1300 C HDR 10:00:00
2115703 Rejšková Klára KAM1251 C HDR 10:00:00
2116478 Sláma Kryštof KAM1000 C H10L 10:00:00
2135200 Rejšek Čeněk KAM1002 C H10L 10:00:00
0 Vít Benjamin Adam KAM1003 C H10L 10:00:00
2088701 Víšková Veronika KAM0452 B D14 10:13:00
2084931 Žemlová Magdalena KAM0950 C D10 10:13:00
2084937 Kudrnáčová Marta KAM0754 B D12 10:16:00
2075615 Trešlová Veronika KAM0457 C D14 10:21:00
2080943 Semíková Julie KAM0358 C D16 10:22:00
2099497 Milota Jakub KAM0503 B H14 10:25:00
2099495 Chramostová Julie KAM0652 B D14 10:25:00
2096218 Balejová Sofie KAM0951 C D10 10:31:00
682675 Mišeková Kateřina KAM0756 B D12 10:36:00
682648 Mišeková Lucie KAM1050 C D10 10:37:00
52122 Žemlová Barbora KAM0751 C D12 10:44:00
2090857 Kříž Matěj KAM0900 C H10 10:48:00
2113491 Nováková Nina KAM0554 B D14 10:49:00
2118500 Pokorná Sára KAM0952 C D10 10:49:00
2075611 Hejsková Magdalena KAM0850 C D10 10:53:00
52273 Vilhumová Lucie KAM7151 D45 11:05:00
2075612 Štěpánková Julie KAM0458 C D14 11:07:00
0 Vít Samuel Aron KAM0804 C H10 11:08:00
0 Vít Matyáš KAM0603 C H12 11:08:00
7209345 Lichtenbergová Zuzana KAM0757 C D12 11:14:00
2075622 Jedlička Jakub KAM0404 B H16 11:22:00
2129218 Hylmar Vojtěch KAM0802 C H10 11:44:00
52267 Paldus Petr KAM5200 H55 12:43:00
(26)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
420401 Havlová Veronika KNC0901 D10L 10:00:00
420420 Pačes Vítězslav KNC1300 HDR 10:00:00
51392 Tichá Ivana KNC6250 C P3 10:00:00
420404 Havel Josef KNC7800 T3 10:00:00
52259 Botková Josefína KNC0551 C D14 10:19:00
52256 Fortelka Jiří KNC0702 C H12 10:42:00
438614 Dobešová Marie KNC0400 D14 10:45:00
2115704 Pačes František KNC0801 C H10 10:46:00
7205039 Pačes Marek KNC0402 C H14 10:49:00
420407 Havlová Eva KNC7851 C D35 11:00:00
303937 Kozadajev Adam KNC0303 C H16 11:04:00
52254 Kalivoda Viktor KNC3300 C H75 11:04:00
52265 Komersová Jana KNC6550 C D45 11:08:00
420403 Havlová Tereza KNC0750 C D12 11:08:00
515055 Kohoutová Pavla KNC6251 C D55 11:11:00
52260 Kalivoda Vladimír KNC3800 C H75 11:13:00
303945 Besta Lukáš KNC8101 C H21L 11:13:00
224867 Volek Robin KNC0701 C H12 11:18:00
2023962 Šilerová Zdena KNC5750 C D55 11:23:00
7202873 Kopecká Eliška KNC9850 B D21L 11:26:00
7207855 Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 C D45 11:35:00
52898 Šedivý Ondřej KNC9103 C H21L 12:27:00
438604 Vacek Vladimír KNC9300 H21K 12:52:00
52255 Jun Drahomír KNC5501 C H45 12:58:00
232895 Čiháková Barbora KNC9950 C D21K 12:58:00
515078 Dobešová Monika KNC7151 C D45 13:29:00
(24)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53731 Krejčí Antonín KPY0803 H10L 10:00:00
682670 Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 C T3 10:00:00
2091552 Holešta Jakub KPY0502 C H14 10:16:00
2091542 Michálek Michal KPY0500 C H14 10:22:00
1470170 Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 B D14 10:39:00
2801247 Vejražka David KPY0401 C H14 10:40:00
2800315 Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 B D18 10:40:00
2060246 Kovandová Kamila KPY0550 C D14 10:43:00
53182 Kohlová Alena KPY6051 C D55 10:56:00
2091547 Žebrák Adam KPY0505 C H14 10:58:00
2801009 Vejražková Anna KPY0750 B D12 11:00:00
301394 Freyová Michaela KPY6050 C D45 11:02:00
301347 Kohlová Zuzana KPY8852 C D21L 11:08:00
2060247 Černá Anežka KPY0650 C D12 11:16:00
2091561 Bozděch Tobiáš KPY0504 C H14 11:22:00
7207705 Liška Petr KPY8601 C H21L 11:27:00
330691 Vejrostová Lenka KPY8853 C D21L 11:28:00
301374 Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C H45 11:37:00
515401 Slejška Jorik KPY0506 C H14 11:40:00
420417 Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C H35 11:45:00
301391 Kohl Jiří KPY6201 C H45 11:49:00
2103786 Duda František KPY4600 C H65 11:56:00
301370 Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 C H21L 12:47:00
1420853 Gottliebová Petra KPY8752 C D21K 13:19:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2800313 Křížová Lenka KRL7951 C D35 12:12:00
2801021 Kříž Dušan KRL7800 C H35 13:30:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52974 Benda Patrik LBE1001 C H10L 10:00:00
886288 Gärtner Václav LBE0701 C H12 10:06:00
995813 Skála Šimon LBE0700 C H12 10:14:00
981809 Hůla Tomáš LBE0602 C H12 11:00:00
981846 Hůla Pavel LBE7300 C H45 12:28:00
52971 Mezník Vladimír LBE6400 C H45 13:04:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7205564 Červák Jan LCE8001 C H21L 12:09:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7703600 Kučerka David LIT8202 C H21L 13:35:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102696 Albl Matouš LME1111 C H10L 10:00:00
206359 Alblová Zuzana LME0660 C D12 11:28:00
420448 Alblová Lucie LME7555 C D35 11:45:00
232357 Ždimerová Monika LME6950 C D45 12:35:00
303908 Ždimera Zdeněk LME7000 C H45 12:37:00
420455 Albl Miloslav LME7600 C H21L 13:33:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7886 Chotětický Václav MAS5200 C H65 12:17:00
7885 Hájek Jan MAS5401 C H55 13:04:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49639 Nedbalová Magdalena MFP1053 C D10L 10:00:00
2103268 Pangrácová Eva MFP1051 C D10L 10:00:00
51835 Král Eduard MFP1201 HDR 10:00:00
52139 Králová Michaela MFP7959 C D35 10:27:00
428223 Pelikánová Máša MFP0050 B D18 10:28:00
428269 Šimšová Pavla MFP0551 B D14 11:01:00
232648 Nedbalová Klára MFP0850 C D10 11:01:00
2067234 Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 C D21L 11:16:00
1418752 Forst Libor MFP6301 C H45 11:16:00
218782 Forst Albert MFP0901 C H10 11:18:00
7205563 Král Samuel MFP0801 C H10 11:22:00
218784 Pangracová Anna MFP0650 C D12 11:34:00
2090836 Šimša Jaromír MFP7100 C H45 11:46:00
9201746 Siegl Roman MFP6700 C H45 11:52:00
2079501 Forstová Lenka MFP6850 C D45 12:02:00
448940 Pangrácová Jana MFP7653 C D35 12:09:00
515200 Hric Jan MFP6300 C H45 12:49:00
887613 Král Aleš MFP7808 C H35 12:57:00
7201197 Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 C D45 12:59:00
232253 Pangrác Ondřej MFP7603 C H35 13:15:00
410387 Pelikánová Lucie MFP6950 C D45 13:41:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
434801 Petříčková Zuzana MKP8251 C D35 10:09:00
51705 Šerák Zdeněk MKP4200 C H75 10:52:00
9823 Rychlý Rudolf MKP4100 C H75 11:28:00
51690 Petříček Martin MKP8000 C H35 11:30:00
336744 Maška Marek MKP8800 C H21L 11:35:00
51706 Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 C H55 13:13:00
(27)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
428273 Svoboda Jan ODV9948 T4 10:00:00
0 Truncová Zuzana ODV1051 C D10L 10:00:00
0 Truncová Štěpánka ODV1052 C D10L 10:00:00
0 Svobodová Adéla ODV1150 C D10L 10:00:00
2134286 Dudl Jan ODV7703 T4 10:00:00
52887 Majerská Adriana ODV9999 P3 10:00:00
0 Berný Jáchym ODV1000 C H10L 10:00:00
428268 Piškulová Pavla ODV9998 P3 10:00:00
428228 Koukal Tomáš ODV9949 P3 10:00:00
52889 Piškule František ODV1003 C H10L 10:00:00
0 Berná Markéta ODV7651 C P3 10:00:00
2135182 Dudlová Jana ODV7751 P3 10:00:00
0 Truncová Lenka ODV7852 P3 10:00:00
52117 Berný Jan ODV7702 C T4 10:00:00
2126373 Trunec Antonín ODV9946 T4 10:00:00
428285 Pilch Rudolf ODV9947 T4 10:00:00
52893 Dudl Vojtěch ODV0600 C H12 10:04:00
0 Svobodová Ema ODV0951 C D10 10:07:00
0 Pilchová Sofie ODV0751 C D12 10:08:00
52891 Berná Klára ODV0851 C D10 10:11:00
0 Abdalla Adam ODV0601 C H12 10:12:00
0 Bezdíčková Adriana Nelly ODV0952 C D10 10:15:00
0 Syblíková Rozarie ODV0856 C D10 10:19:00
0 Piškule Štěpán ODV0900 C H10 10:22:00
0 Dudlová Hana ODV0854 C D10 10:23:00
0 Koukal Jan ODV1001 C H10 10:26:00
0 Pilchová Linda ODV0953 C D10 10:27:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232750 Himmel Ondřej OKP0500 C P3 10:00:00
52099 Valentová Helena OKP6550 C D45 10:47:00
51680 Novák Libor OKP6504 C H45 11:13:00
236111 Nováková Irena OKP6651 C D45 11:23:00
887935 Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 C D21L 11:24:00
53525 Červinková Jitka OKP6451 C D45 11:50:00
232137 Bezpalcová Zuzana OKP7454 C D35 12:21:00
51681 Nováková Marie OKP6953 C D45 12:23:00
303918 Himmel Petr OKP6500 C H45 12:52:00
436401 Šámal Václav OKP5600 C H55 12:55:00
681852 Balusková Ida OKP7350 C D35 13:00:00
51679 Novák Ivo OKP6200 C H21L 13:01:00
53558 Červinka Jaroslav OKP5803 C H55 13:10:00
8002400 Červinka Jan OKP8901 C H21L 13:37:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515033 Strnad Jakub OLP0700 C H12 10:32:00
49370 Knotek Kamil OLP5701 C H55 12:34:00
49500 John Vladimír OLP5502 C H55 12:52:00
(22)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2127540 Hálová Barbora PDY1150 C D10L 10:00:00
2135165 Trnka Jiří PDY0849 HDR 10:00:00
2102801 Nedoma Oliver PDY1000 C HDR 10:00:00
2102797 Lounek Alexandr PDY1100 C H10L 10:00:00
0 Hála Tomáš PDY0900 C H10L 10:00:00
2102693 Pavlíková Gábina PDY7150 C P3 10:00:00
2102781 Švec Jiří PDY5800 C P3 10:00:00
2088723 Sehnal Tomáš PDY6700 C T4 10:00:00
0 Beránková Tereza PDY0351 C D16 10:28:00
2115748 Pavlík Mojmír PDY8102 C H35 10:39:00
2102697 Píšová Tereza PDY0850 C D10 10:45:00
2102798 Nováková Martina PDY7350 C D45 10:59:00
2120067 Píšová Zuzana PDY0451 C D14 10:59:00
2060237 Lounek Jakub PDY8200 C H21L 11:37:00
8663137 Fojtů Petr PDY8700 C H21L 11:41:00
2127608 Nedoma Edgar PDY0703 C H12 11:48:00
2112725 Šilerová Eva PDY8050 C D21K 12:07:00
2127599 Král Martin PDY8800 C H21K 12:26:00
2092437 Lounková Zuzana PDY8550 C D21K 12:49:00
2102773 Kaplan Daniel PDY7700 C H35 13:03:00
2127605 Nedomová Iva PDY7851 C D35 13:12:00
2127609 Nedoma David PDY7300 C H45 13:19:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
253148 Procházková Iveta PFP9250 T4 10:00:00
(81)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2134299 Řepková Anna PGP1052 C D10L 10:00:00
2099494 Dlouhá Julie PGP1051 C D10L 10:00:00
51666 Hendrich Matyáš PGP1049 HDR 10:00:00
2801017 Svatý Filip PGP1101 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Hrušková Gabriela PGP1150 C HDR 10:00:00
515056 Štáfková Zuzana PGP1450 C HDR 10:00:00
1406172 Šedivý Marek PGP1400 C HDR 10:00:00
7207866 Benda Daniel PGP1100 C HDR 10:00:00
52098 Samohýl Richard PGP2800 C P3 10:00:00
7956 Brettl František PGP7709 C P3 10:00:00
2051544 Haková Magda PGP7651 C T3 10:00:00
2099498 Čermáková Klára PGP0352 B D18 10:13:00
515464 Novotná Marie PGP0354 C D16 10:16:00
1470169 Šedivý Matěj PGP0005 C H18 10:22:00
2099508 Střelba Antonín PGP0605 B H12 10:22:00
2099527 Štěpová Barbora PGP0951 C D10 10:29:00
9102086 Rážová Dorota PGP0653 B D12 10:30:00
2106731 Chmelař David PGP0801 C H10 10:30:00
1413333 Čermák Radek PGP6405 C H35 10:30:00
2106887 Chmelařová Zuzana PGP7761 C D35 10:30:00
9102085 Ráž Miloslav PGP0406 C H14 10:31:00
2102851 Chmelařová Romana PGP0553 B D14 10:31:00
2125333 Chrzová Eliška PGP0353 B D18 10:31:00
246900 Dvořáková Hana PGP0355 C D16 10:34:00
2801038 Svatá Lucie PGP0952 C D10 10:35:00
7207869 Svatý Jakub PGP7610 C H35 10:36:00
2067949 Malečková Iva PGP7559 C D35 10:36:00
2096266 Priehodová Nela PGP0655 B D12 10:40:00
1418751 Tomaidesová Adéla Anna PGP0255 B D16 10:42:00
7995 Brettl Filip PGP0600 C H12 10:44:00
2099524 Štěpová Kateřina PGP0657 B D12 10:46:00
2111706 Chmelař Bohumil PGP7204 C H45 10:46:00
438628 Janderová Barbora PGP0251 C D16 10:48:00
51639 Ptáčková Hana PGP0750 C D12 10:52:00
232198 Pavlů Veronika PGP6950 C D45 10:53:00
2084972 Bartaloš Matyáš PGP0503 B H14 10:55:00
2108914 Svítil Martin PGP0903 C H10 10:58:00
301361 Jelínková Radana PGP5851 C D55 11:02:00
7966 Brettl Tobiáš PGP0900 C H10 11:02:00
2084985 Bartalošová Jana PGP8154 C D21L 11:02:00
7210112 Hýbl Lukáš PGP7504 C H21L 11:03:00
2125321 Hrušková Tereza PGP0953 C D10 11:03:00
2113420 Priehoda Erik PGP0803 C H10 11:06:00
899152 Nemšovský Petr PGP7602 C H35 11:06:00
682364 Sobotka Vojtěch PGP0203 C H16 11:07:00
682666 Attl Vladimír PGP3800 C H75 11:07:00
232184 Hrabánková Ilona PGP6250 C D55 11:08:00
2099511 Kabát Martin PGP0408 A H16 11:13:00
2127578 Král Quido PGP0410 C H14 11:16:00
51676 Tichovská Hana PGP6652 C D35 11:21:00
7300279 Jandera Kryštof PGP0700 B H12 11:22:00
2067268 Maleček Vít PGP6801 C H45 11:22:00
53005 Tichovská Jitka PGP6153 C D55 11:26:00
440405 Forštová Jitka PGP7558 C D35 11:27:00
681882 Navrátil Šimon PGP9702 R H21L 11:31:00
2085586 Ryšavá Magdalena PGP7650 C D35 11:33:00
232050 Hrabánková Klára PGP9654 C D21L 11:36:00
2086527 Dlouhý Aleš PGP0502 B H14 11:37:00
2106747 Vozábalová Hana PGP0654 B D12 11:40:00
2129227 Vozábal David PGP0904 C H10 11:40:00
7203451 Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 C H21L 11:43:00
2080958 Zelená Markéta PGP5850 C D21L 11:46:00
51555 Ptáčková Kateřina PGP7350 C D35 11:57:00
8663188 Zelený Vladimír PGP4800 C H65 12:02:00
232091 Jelínek Martin PGP5103 C H65 12:08:00
2067222 Kubátová Milada PGP4750 C D65 12:12:00
420405 Pliska Miloš PGP6304 C H55 12:13:00
2080966 Bozděchová Lenka PGP8254 C D21L 12:14:00
2126398 Řepková Jana PGP7762 C D35 12:15:00
336710 Ždimera Jan PGP9903 B H21L 12:19:00
51698 Haňkovská Jana PGP4050 C D65 12:21:00
0 Štáfková Jitka PGP8056 C D35 12:33:00
9767 Komín David PGP7405 C H21L 12:41:00
2084951 Bartaloš Tomáš PGP8010 C H21L 12:45:00
1700081 Doležal Martin PGP8100 C H35 13:00:00
8071491 Landovský Tomáš PGP9103 C H21L 13:03:00
681612 Pospíšil Vítek PGP6803 C H21L 13:07:00
9332 Voborská Jana PGP8454 C D21K 13:07:00
7209346 Veselý Jakub PGP9503 C H21L 13:11:00
2108874 Kurz Matouš PGP8606 C H21L 13:19:00
7209464 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 C H35 13:33:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032168 Silný Ondřej PHK7906 C T4 10:00:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8565 Neumannová Kateřina PVP9250 C D21L 12:04:00
2087658 Ptáček Jan PVP7200 C H45 12:07:00
51580 Neumannová Renata PVP6650 C D45 12:29:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52024 Jalový Vlastimil RBK8604 C H21L 11:05:00
(56)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2049650 Krumlovská Barbora RIC8050 C P3 10:00:00
2073680 Pokorný Stanislav RIC7602 C T3 10:00:00
2095933 De Heij Margita RIC7350 C T3 10:00:00
2049633 Kindl Jiří RIC7901 C T4 10:00:00
52859 Vláčilová Barbora RIC0457 C D14 10:09:00
2060265 Kindlová Anežka RIC0850 C D10 10:09:00
52857 Vláčilová Anna RIC0657 C D12 10:12:00
2073696 Polívková Beáta RIC0652 B D12 10:18:00
2073698 Krumlovský Vojtěch RIC0703 C H12 10:18:00
2031355 Šrámková Hana RIC0051 A D18 10:22:00
2127588 Prox Jan RIC1003 H10 10:24:00
2073693 Polívka Petr RIC7401 C H35 10:24:00
2073699 Krumlovský Tomáš RIC0507 C H14 10:28:00
2049632 Kotková Adéla RIC0655 B D12 10:28:00
8656564 De Heij Laura RIC0450 B D16 10:30:00
2069053 Holeček Štěpán RIC0401 B H14 10:37:00
2019236 Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 A D18 10:37:00
2069070 Tolar Hynek RIC0505 B H14 10:43:00
2096246 Končická Kateřina RIC0352 C D16 10:44:00
2060260 Kotenová Barbora RIC0452 B D14 10:47:00
2112766 Nekovář Ondřej RIC7405 C H35 10:51:00
2096261 Mucha Ondřej RIC0400 C H14 10:52:00
2085569 Nekovářová Lucie RIC0757 C D12 10:56:00
2060266 Kubát Lukáš RIC0804 C H10 10:56:00
2073690 Kubát Matyáš RIC0601 C H12 10:56:00
2085564 Pokorná Terezie RIC0552 B D14 10:57:00
2085571 Kubát Tomáš RIC7503 C H35 10:57:00
2131200 Kohoutek Lukáš RIC0805 H10 11:04:00
2113041 Kohoutek Tomáš RIC0603 C H12 11:04:00
2051504 Pelantová Martina RIC0550 A D14 11:05:00
8656685 Vyhnálková Barbora RIC9850 E D21L 11:10:00
428270 Rožková Petra RIC7575 C D35 11:15:00
2060269 Rožek Vojtěch RIC0501 C H14 11:19:00
9200525 Rožek Vilém RIC0301 C H16 11:19:00
1111550 Rožek David RIC7403 C H21L 11:19:00
2113061 Herynková Klára RIC0758 C D12 11:20:00
2112780 Herynek Petr RIC7305 H45 11:25:00
9201629 Kotenová Markéta RIC0651 B D12 11:26:00
448936 De Heij Robert RIC0800 C H10 11:26:00
2085603 Kotková Lenka RIC7352 C D45 11:32:00
2096265 Vlasaný Jan RIC0512 C H14 11:34:00
2085574 Thirouard Madeleine RIC0851 C D12 11:36:00
2060263 Pelant Jan RIC0700 C H12 11:36:00
2069056 Hudosová Kristýna RIC0750 C D12 11:42:00
2056283 Hudosová Gabriela RIC7299 C D45 11:44:00
2069060 Pelant Michal RIC7400 C H35 11:48:00
2073695 Tolar Ondřej RIC0701 C H12 12:08:00
2073694 Kotenová Klára RIC7252 C D45 12:14:00
2073688 Tolarová Ivana RIC7650 C D35 12:30:00
2031371 Šrámek Jaromír RIC0303 B H21K 12:30:00
2060262 Koten Pavel RIC7200 C H45 12:46:00
2035144 Šrámek Petr RIC6905 C H21K 12:50:00
2035141 Šrámková Iva RIC7251 C D45 13:20:00
2073691 Tolar Jan RIC7301 C H45 13:22:00
889279 Vyhnálková Eva RIC7552 C D35 13:27:00
2069067 Pecháček Libor RIC7600 C H35 13:27:00
(35)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2023951 Pohořalá Karolína ROU6850 C T4 10:00:00
2023803 Pohořalý Dobroslav ROU6401 C T4 10:00:00
2023957 Pohořalý Hugo ROU0103 C T4 10:00:00
2099506 Dobiáš Jaromír ROU1101 C HDR 10:00:00
2099514 Dobiášová Eliška ROU1150 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Zábranský František ROU1111 H10L 10:00:00
0 Hrádek Vojtěch ROU1000 C H10L 10:00:00
51441 Bradáčová Petra ROU7851 C P3 10:00:00
2096267 Eiglerová Petra ROU8150 C D35 10:12:00
8662285 Krejčová Lucie ROU0453 B D14 10:29:00
2031368 Buk Ondřej ROU0102 B H18 10:30:00
2134252 Krátká Linda ROU0851 C D10 10:43:00
2099501 Buk Jiří ROU6901 C H45 11:04:00
2099485 Dobiášová Hana ROU7451 C D35 11:09:00
2080840 Krátký Štěpán ROU0503 C H14 11:10:00
8660353 Bazinek Lukáš ROU0802 C H10 11:16:00
410742 Líbalová Marcela ROU6551 C D45 11:17:00
2127852 Krejčí Ladislav ROU7301 C H35 11:24:00
2031369 Buková Hana ROU0750 C D12 11:38:00
2134302 Bradáč Adam ROU0703 H12 11:40:00
8662349 Heller Jiří ROU0501 B H14 11:46:00
2127896 Krejčová Hana ROU0653 B D12 11:46:00
2075669 Buk Michal ROU9601 C H21L 11:57:00
51438 Heller Jakub ROU0702 B H12 11:58:00
331503 Heller Jiří ROU7708 C H35 12:03:00
2081373 Hellerová Alena ROU7850 C D35 12:18:00
2075666 Buk Petr ROU0001 A H21L 12:21:00
2127876 Krejčová Jana ROU7758 C D35 12:24:00
331058 Buk Miloslav ROU6202 C H55 12:40:00
1425341 Erbanová Petra ROU8952 C D21K 12:40:00
2059753 Buková Zdeňka ROU7051 C D45 12:41:00
0 Hrádková Kateřina ROU8350 C D35 13:09:00
0 Hrádek Tomáš ROU8301 C H35 13:09:00
1425379 Líbal Jakub ROU9202 C H21L 13:15:00
331208 Buková Jana ROU7150 C D45 13:38:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1415713 Jírová Monika ROZ7350 C T4 10:00:00
232535 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 B D18 10:01:00
2069045 Čermáková Kateřina ROZ0150 C D18 10:25:00
7944 Jirásek Kryštof ROZ0101 B H18 10:36:00
2092423 Chalupová Aneta ROZ0250 C D16 10:38:00
2103263 Chobotová Klára ROZ0550 C D14 10:41:00
2085006 Čech Adam ROZ0601 B H12 10:46:00
2103292 Šantorová Eliška ROZ0552 C D14 10:53:00
7943 Svoboda Jáchym ROZ0200 C H16 11:01:00
930524 Klinkerová Tereza ROZ9350 C D21L 11:04:00
8656678 Voltrová Hana ROZ9752 C D21L 11:12:00
9005138 Jíra Filip ROZ0500 B H14 11:13:00
2103774 Šantora Marek ROZ0702 C H12 11:20:00
2103238 Svoboda František ROZ0700 C H12 11:24:00
2092429 Sedláček Patrik ROZ0800 B H12 11:28:00
7300179 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C D45 11:41:00
8069069 Svoboda Jiří ROZ7500 C H35 11:54:00
8181015 Voltrová Alena ROZ9951 A D21L 12:02:00
7209448 Klinkerová Magdaléna ROZ9950 C D21K 12:13:00
7921 Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 C D21L 12:18:00
2085008 Čech Zdeněk ROZ7300 C H45 12:31:00
51894 Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 C H45 13:10:00
2102709 Svoboda Ondřej ROZ7100 C H45 13:37:00
(31)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51561 Bašusová Olga SCP1250 C HDR 10:00:00
51571 Vrabec Adrian SCP1500 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Bernášková Anna SCP1299 HDR 10:00:00
301359 Petráň Matěj SCP0700 C HDR 10:00:00
51558 Vrabcová Olívie SCP1450 C HDR 10:00:00
301357 Petráň Lukáš SCP1200 C HDR 10:00:00
52115 Khelová Bára SCP1350 C HDR 10:00:00
51554 Bašus Ondřej SCP1000 C H10L 10:00:00
51570 Vrabcová Jindra SCP6151 C T3 10:00:00
416140 Khelová Petra SCP7850 C T4 10:00:00
7202899 Khel Richard SCP7500 C H35 10:18:00
0 Petráňová Jana SCP7555 C D21L 10:58:00
336785 Veljačik Jonáš SCP0800 C H10 11:12:00
49404 Semorád Miloš SCP3300 C H75 11:19:00
500289 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 C H65 11:50:00
2088205 Černá Eliška SCP9050 C D21L 11:52:00
51773 Boudný Jan SCP7417 C H35 11:57:00
52111 Hojný Oldřich SCP5201 C H65 11:59:00
52299 Novák Miloš SCP4600 C H65 12:05:00
2800325 Veljačiková Markéta SCP6451 C D45 12:08:00
7260005 Hojná Silvie SCP7950 C D21L 12:08:00
2084946 Valášek Josef SCP4501 C H65 12:14:00
1406141 Šístek Daniel SCP7507 C H35 12:21:00
232028 Vrabec Tomáš SCP8700 C H21L 12:23:00
49837 Jůzková Jaroslava SCP5250 C D65 12:27:00
7206545 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C H55 12:37:00
7260018 Kautský Jiří SCP8201 C H35 12:42:00
52114 Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 C D35 12:48:00
7260025 Dubec Pavel SCP8003 C H35 12:51:00
2800319 Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 C H45 13:13:00
7200592 Bašus Petr SCP7400 C H21L 13:31:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
771771 Mrázková Berta SJC1151 C HDR 10:00:00
8040713 Kazdová Rozárie SJC1350 C HDR 10:00:00
4298 Kazda František SJC1201 HDR 10:00:00
8055001 Kazda Jiří SJC8006 C H35 10:00:00
8293004 Kazdová Lenka SJC8484 C D21L 10:52:00
500556 Mrázková Romana SJC8351 R D21L 10:56:00
8000426 Fujáčková Ivana SJC8952 E D21L 11:50:00
7717777 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 E H21L 12:39:00
2020719 Kazdová Jana SJC7752 C D21K 13:16:00
211303 Škorpilová Jana SJC7451 C D35 13:21:00
8043029 Kazda Ondřej SJC8202 C H21L 13:41:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51148 Bláhová Blanka SJP3651 C D75 10:00:00
51421 Bláha Šimon SJP0700 C H12 10:16:00
53507 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 C H75 10:55:00
8797 Bláha Svatopluk SJP3501 C H75 11:01:00
1407424 Bláha Jan SJP6800 C H45 12:04:00
446359 Bláhová Kateřina SJP7350 C D45 12:56:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
236486 Žandová Marie SKV6551 C D45 11:29:00
331089 Kubínová Jana SKV6751 C D45 13:32:00
(35)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
428278 Kunstová Anežka SLA1050 C D10L 10:00:00
2109680 Hrstková Eliška SLA1053 C D10L 10:00:00
438033 Kunst Miroslav SLA1101 C HDR 10:00:00
9201329 Hanák Kryštof SLA1100 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Grisa Petr SLA7600 C P3 10:00:00
224355 Straková Denisa SLA0750 C P3 10:00:00
426378 Husáková Petra SLA7452 C P3 10:00:00
2099516 Kašpar Ladislav SLA1000 C H10L 10:00:00
2109683 Grisa Dominik SLA0900 C H10L 10:00:00
2087720 Zápotocký Tomáš SLA1200 C H10L 10:00:00
0 Fuxová Kateřina SLA7850 C P3 10:00:00
515052 Beran Jaroslav SLA7601 C T3 10:00:00
2109691 Hrstka Pavel SLA7501 C T3 10:00:00
2801037 Zápotocký Luboš SLA7500 C T3 10:00:00
2085001 Kašparová Barbora SLA0251 C D16 10:14:00
2129245 Beran František SLA0700 C H12 10:24:00
425546 Zemková Helena SLA7450 C D35 10:33:00
436970 Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 B D14 10:35:00
219276 Straková Veronika SLA0051 B D18 10:43:00
439143 Hrdlička Jan SLA0200 C H16 10:55:00
8579 Straková Jana SLA7251 C D45 10:56:00
2118484 Straka Lukáš SLA7002 C H45 10:58:00
2085659 Redlová Barbora SLA0650 B D12 11:02:00
8660460 Hanák Jan SLA8002 C H21L 11:09:00
2099522 Václavík Martin SLA0601 C H12 11:32:00
2109682 Grisa Filip SLA0801 C H10 11:38:00
442858 Asterová Jana SLA7451 C D35 11:39:00
2045227 Aster Vladimír SLA6500 C H45 11:40:00
336731 Kašparová Irena SLA6852 C D45 11:56:00
7209351 Doubek Petr SLA7000 C H45 11:58:00
2075658 Zápotocký Jiří SLA0800 B H12 12:10:00
51715 Straka Tomáš SLA9702 C H21K 12:28:00
981813 Kolářová Michaela SLA7351 C D45 12:32:00
8654898 Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 C H35 12:33:00
224894 Hrdličková Ludmila SLA6950 C D45 12:44:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51285 Reimannová Emma SLP0951 HDR 10:00:00
2124804 Hudčeková Klára SLP0550 C P3 10:00:00
436435 Svátková Jana SLP0250 C P3 10:00:00
2133897 Hudčeková Jana SLP7850 C P3 10:00:00
2099489 Tesař Jakub SLP0100 C T3 10:00:00
420421 Svátek Vojtěch SLP6701 C T3 10:00:00
52166 Koppová Ingrid SLP7960 C D35 10:15:00
51364 Klofáčová Romana SLP6951 C D45 11:20:00
51621 Novotný Jiří SLP4601 C H65 12:20:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
896962 Obuškevič Jan SMR7000 C H21L 12:17:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9630 Slavík Pavel SNA7349 C H45 13:40:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53643 Choutková Lenka SOB6350 C T4 10:00:00
1396839 Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 C H35 10:03:00
2051485 Janderová Markéta SOB7750 C D35 10:48:00
53016 Janeček Ondřej SOB7001 C H45 11:01:00
53017 Janečková Veronika SOB7151 C D45 11:14:00
7300190 Jandera Tomáš SOB7300 C H45 11:28:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7204503 Vít David SPC7200 C T4 10:00:00
515409 Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 C D10L 10:00:00
515154 Vítová Marianne SPC1150 C D10L 10:00:00
515125 Vít Christian SPC1705 C HDR 10:00:00
515003 Vít Damien SPC1300 C H10L 10:00:00
515458 Kalinová Ella SPC0961 C D10 10:57:00
7210120 Vedral Martin SPC8306 H21L 11:59:00
2109758 Matoušek Martin SPC7604 C H21L 12:13:00
7201206 Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 C H21L 12:37:00
8629752 Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 C D35 12:57:00
7003036 Štěňha Martin SPC7608 C H21L 13:05:00
7204522 Mědílková Iva SPC7160 C D35 13:06:00
2134273 Lebeda Dušan SPC7312 C H21L 13:21:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7756777 Junek Šimon STH1001 C H10L 10:00:00
7202572 Junek Kryštof STH1201 C H10L 10:00:00
1302784 Junek Matouš STH0801 C H10 11:50:00
220254 Junková Petra STH7451 C D35 13:33:00
9090 Junek Petr STH7801 C H35 13:45:00
(66)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080988 Šubrtová Barbora TAP1150 C D10L 10:00:00
8663179 Benák Rostislav TAP7449 T4 10:00:00
2127546 Benáková Natálie TAP0956 D10L 10:00:00
9434 Pompachová Natálie TAP0952 C D10L 10:00:00
51628 Štěpánková Emma TAP0953 C D10L 10:00:00
0 Štěpánik Jakub TAP1149 HDR 10:00:00
0 Jakubesová Julie TAP1052 C HDR 10:00:00
2115740 Holata Vojtěch TAP1300 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Čeněk Matyáš TAP1004 HDR 10:00:00
51856 Pucherna Štěpán TAP1400 C HDR 10:00:00
2131193 Toflová Elizabeth TAP1250 HDR 10:00:00
2127530 Benáková Adriana TAP1053 HDR 10:00:00
8211209 Krč Tobias TAP0911 HDR 10:00:00
2103246 Pohlová Sandra TAP1151 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Štěpánik Vojtěch TAP0849 H10L 10:00:00
2102563 Černá Jana TAP7250 C P3 10:00:00
2067966 Holata Radek TAP8100 C P3 10:00:00
2133911 Pompachová Alexandra TAP7754 P3 10:00:00
7939 Motyčková Zuzana TAP7753 T3 10:00:00
442867 Jirous Jiří TAP7201 C T4 10:00:00
53640 Hejtmánková Kateřina TAP8462 C T4 10:00:00
1416362 Halamová Barbora TAP0150 C D18 10:04:00
301182 Sotonová Šárka TAP0655 B D12 10:06:00
0 Sotonová Jitka TAP7950 C D35 10:06:00
0 Votruba Hana TAP0855 C D10 10:17:00
232725 Paulíny Jakub TAP0902 C H10 10:20:00
307344 Paulíny Monika TAP8151 C D35 10:21:00
2108884 Bublíková Klára TAP0752 C D12 10:24:00
7207779 Šťastný Petr TAP0106 C H18 10:24:00
1420751 Rohlík Matěj TAP0010 B H18 10:28:00
9102143 Pompach Petr TAP7801 C H35 10:33:00
2096222 Smolka Jakub TAP0500 C H14 10:34:00
2085632 Šubrt Ondřej TAP0801 C H10 10:40:00
2134256 Kamenický Jan TAP7900 H35 10:45:00
7208207 Měšťanová Tereza TAP0653 B D12 10:50:00
2113396 Tofel Šimon TAP0605 C H12 10:50:00
2080913 Kamenický Pavel TAP0909 C H10 10:52:00
682643 Pompachová Karolína TAP0652 B D12 10:54:00
2120636 Kučera Tomáš TAP0907 C H10 11:10:00
7779755 Šimůnková Michaela TAP0851 C D12 11:12:00
232132 Hermannová Anna TAP9251 C D21L 11:14:00
2103742 Černý Daniel TAP7200 C H45 11:19:00
53641 Hejtmánková Alena TAP5452 C D55 11:20:00
7207616 Černý Matouš TAP0501 B H14 11:31:00
515469 Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 C H21L 11:33:00
682651 Hejtmánek Vladimír TAP5802 C H45 11:34:00
8662334 Pohl Zdeněk TAP7606 C H35 11:39:00
8119755 Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 R D21L 11:40:00
416010 Zajícová Kateřina TAP9053 C D21L 11:44:00
2060250 Pohl Lukáš TAP0703 C H12 11:50:00
1420233 Motyčka Filip TAP0704 C H12 12:04:00
416003 Hermannová Marta TAP5951 C D45 12:11:00
442844 Valach Marek TAP9703 C H21L 12:11:00
7518567 Puchernová Zuzana TAP8453 C D21L 12:16:00
8660593 Tihonová Hana TAP9052 C D21L 12:22:00
7009151 Sládková Helena TAP9151 C D21K 12:28:00
2080987 Šubrtová Věra TAP8150 C D21K 12:34:00
232133 Hermann Petr TAP6301 C H45 12:43:00
53443 Cvrček Antonín TAP9000 C H21K 12:44:00
2800294 Halamová Anna TAP7350 C D45 12:47:00
887637 Černý Martin TAP8902 C H21K 12:48:00
2115722 Zmátlo Radek TAP6400 C H45 12:55:00
2113369 Zmátlo Jan TAP9900 C H21L 12:57:00
361934 Káninská Markéta TAP9054 C D21K 13:04:00
53636 Hejtmánek Martin TAP8605 C H21L 13:09:00
442851 Šimůnková Martina TAP6851 C D45 13:26:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
425596 Koch Petr TBM7210 T4 10:00:00
2133883 Kochová Isabel TBM0742 D12 10:42:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51398 Sládková Eva TEH5751 C D55 10:53:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102815 Městková Lucie TEP7850 C D35 10:51:00
(24)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113500 Vaněčková Anna TJP1050 C D10L 10:00:00
0 Gurecký Antonín TJP1103 C HDR 10:00:00
7904 Berglová Amálie TJP1450 C HDR 10:00:00
51841 Bergl Jonáš TJP1100 C H10L 10:00:00
2113488 Gurecký Vojtěch TJP0900 C H10L 10:00:00
2111675 Pospíšil Filip TJP1001 C H10L 10:00:00
2113370 Vaněček Jan TJP0800 C H10L 10:00:00
2133021 Mička Timotej TJP1003 C H10L 10:00:00
2069042 Prylová Pavla TJP7550 C T3 10:00:00
0 Hostomský Jiří TJP4100 C H75 10:58:00
428292 Šubrt Václav TJP4201 C H75 11:10:00
2092395 Veselý Radko TJP4200 C H75 11:25:00
7202860 Bergl Tomáš TJP7801 C H35 11:33:00
7800365 Mička Aleš TJP7300 C H35 11:42:00
51332 Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 C H65 11:53:00
434809 Bazika Miroslav TJP6401 C H45 12:16:00
434807 Baziková Lucie TJP6451 C D45 12:17:00
53540 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJP4750 C D65 12:24:00
2069047 Vaněček Jan TJP8000 C H35 12:24:00
51329 Paukert Milan TJP5000 C H55 12:28:00
8631577 Berglová Lucie TJP8250 C D35 12:36:00
53502 Smolka Ondřej TJP9401 C H21K 12:38:00
446334 Cedrych Karel TJP5500 C H55 13:01:00
515411 Vaněčková Petra TJP7950 C D35 13:24:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51274 Dvořák Jaromír TUV4600 C H65 12:32:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7917 Beranová Vlasta UVP5450 C D55 11:17:00
7998 Nováková Jiřina UVP4950 C D65 12:15:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426333 Rydlová Jana VIC7752 C D35 13:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8636759 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 A H21K 12:40:00
(41)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2085596 Ehlerová Michaela VSP1050 C D10L 10:00:00
53572 Semík Jan VSP6507 C T4 10:00:00
2129216 Zavadilová Adéla VSP1153 C D10L 10:00:00
2021823 Trnková Dana VSP7351 C T4 10:00:00
2021822 Kodejš Zdeněk VSP7202 C T4 10:00:00
2081382 Rodová Anežka VSP1152 C D10L 10:00:00
446363 Semík Jakub VSP0000 B HDR 10:00:00
411611 Berounská Helena VSP7257 C P3 10:00:00
2103777 Berounský Petr VSP7203 C P3 10:00:00
2070890 Bártíková Irena VSP7461 C T3 10:00:00
51746 Městková Kateřina VSP7650 C T3 10:00:00
2021834 Beranová Iva VSP7150 C T3 10:00:00
2021833 Beranová Hana VSP0455 C D14 10:15:00
2073706 Nemšovská Magdalena VSP0853 C D10 10:21:00
2035748 Titzová Adéla VSP0250 B D16 10:24:00
2129183 Zavadil Matěj VSP0904 C H10 10:34:00
2021847 Kopecká Valentýna VSP0453 C D14 10:37:00
2115749 Beranová Eva VSP0254 C D16 10:40:00
2081391 Ehlerová Anna VSP0854 C D10 10:41:00
339016 Ehler Tomáš VSP8102 C H35 10:42:00
416121 Městka Václav VSP0600 C H12 10:48:00
2134274 Soukupová Michaela VSP5850 C D55 10:59:00
2021828 Kodejšová Markéta VSP0458 C D14 11:03:00
7003023 Lacigová Ivana VSP5950 C D55 11:14:00
7003010 Meier David VSP0606 B H12 11:16:00
2088220 Rod Jan VSP7423 C H35 11:21:00
51730 Gajdová Michaela VSP0752 B D12 11:32:00
52283 Gajda Petr VSP0903 C H10 11:32:00
2067959 Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 C D12 11:44:00
2035710 Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 B H14 11:49:00
2075699 Rod Matyáš VSP0803 C H12 11:56:00
9782 Horová Magda VSP5450 C D21L 12:00:00
2021848 Kopecká Johana VSP9950 B D21L 12:10:00
7200325 Hora Vladimír VSP5100 C H65 12:29:00
51643 Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C H45 12:34:00
682682 Němeček Jan VSP6201 C H21L 12:35:00
51589 Klapalová Pavla VSP7099 C D45 12:50:00
232062 Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 C D21K 12:55:00
232045 Soukup Václav VSP5600 C H55 12:58:00
2103280 Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 C D45 13:11:00
2129230 Zavadil Vladimír VSP6710 C H45 13:28:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2106882 Laga Jakub ZBP1300 C T3 10:00:00
1418755 Grolichová Lucie ZBP7850 C D21L 11:58:00
53592 Zoubková Jana ZBP8050 C D35 12:39:00
53583 Pražák Jiří ZBP7800 C H21L 13:17:00
995800 Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 C H45 13:34:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7202871 Jirka Matyáš ZPV0201 B H16 11:16:00
206496 Jirka Jiří ZPV5501 C H55 12:46:00
(25)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2099503 Mikulová Zuzana ZVO7951 C T4 10:00:00
2116194 Hlaváček Michal ZVO7402 C HDR 10:00:00
2115679 Kačer Jakub ZVO0400 C H14 10:10:00
2083385 Kramlová Barbora ZVO0452 B D14 10:11:00
2800330 Hovorková Tereza ZVO0153 B D18 10:19:00
2079492 Švecová Anežka ZVO0352 B D16 10:20:00
2099509 Mikulová Tereza ZVO0851 C D10 10:25:00
2023808 Marhold Ondřej ZVO0101 B H18 10:34:00
2099526 Perkner Vít ZVO0603 C H12 10:34:00
2116191 Hlaváček Karel ZVO0901 C H10 10:38:00
2116187 Hlaváček Jan ZVO0701 C H12 10:38:00
2115685 Linhart Jakub ZVO0802 C H10 10:50:00
2079497 Linhartová Klára ZVO0556 B D14 10:51:00
2079493 Švecová Karolína ZVO0557 B D14 10:55:00
2031360 Kraml Martin ZVO7102 C H45 11:07:00
2092351 Švec Karel ZVO7601 C H35 11:36:00
2051483 Marhold Václav ZVO0501 B H14 11:43:00
2083401 Bárta Viktor ZVO0601 B H12 11:44:00
438635 Marholdová Martina ZVO7451 C D35 12:00:00
515007 Hájek Tomáš ZVO6401 C H45 12:13:00
2115681 Perkner Radim ZVO8001 C H35 12:30:00
2099523 Perknerová Barbora ZVO8151 C D35 12:42:00
2083418 Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 C D45 13:05:00
887907 Brachtl Daniel ZVO6902 C H45 13:07:00
428220 Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C D45 13:17:00