Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC0950 | Havlová VeronikaHavlová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 80 Kč |
PGP0955 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | SK Praga | C | 232246 | 80 Kč |
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102673 | 80 Kč |
DKP0954 | Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 80 Kč |
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143331 | 80 Kč |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 2125321 | 80 Kč |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | C | 2125327 | 80 Kč |
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113500 | 80 Kč |
PGP0952 | Svatá LucieSvatá Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2801038 | 80 Kč |
DKP1056 | Uhlíková AugustinaUhlíková Augustina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086461 | 80 Kč |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2143361 | 80 Kč |
DKP1054 | Lenská TerezaLenská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 80 Kč |
ODV1150 | Svobodová AdélaSvobodová Adéla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148157 | 80 Kč |
DKP1154 | Šavelová KateřinaŠavelová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086467 | 80 Kč |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 09434 | 80 Kč |
ONO0950 | Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7202883 | 80 Kč |
21G0950 | Hill DaisyHill Daisy | (GBR) Airienteers | 7210809 | 80 Kč | |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 80 Kč |
0230001 | Herynková LucieHerynková Lucie | 023 - SOSE Senohraby | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 80 Kč |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0953 | Michalíková AlžbětaMichalíková Alžběta | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148142 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0954 | Michalíková KláraMichalíková Klára | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148173 | 80 Kč |
PGP0950 | Pokorná EmaPokorná Ema | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 80 Kč |
DKL0951 | Šeborová KačkaŠeborová Kačka | KOB Kladno | C | 62367 | 80 Kč |
ODV1051 | Truncová ZuzanaTruncová Zuzana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148159 | 80 Kč |
ODV1052 | Truncová ŠtěpánkaTruncová Štěpánka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148164 | 80 Kč |
SKV1151 | Turková KláraTurková Klára | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2118939 | 80 Kč |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9091907 | 80 Kč |
KRL0954 | Čadková MichaelaČadková Michaela | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416318 | 80 Kč |
KRL0953 | Peterková AdélaPeterková Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2124756 | 80 Kč |
KRL1055 | Blechová AdélaBlechová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2126294 | 80 Kč |
FSP0953 | Bartoňová ElenaBartoňová Elena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029181 | 80 Kč |
DOR1152 | Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia | OK Dobříš | C | 2111602 | 80 Kč |
DOR1051 | Neuerová EliškaNeuerová Eliška | OK Dobříš | C | 2050493 | 80 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 80 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 80 Kč |
MLA1151 | Fišáková LeonaFišáková Leona | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2082925 | 80 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095946 | 80 Kč |
ONO0951 | Makovcová JulieMakovcová Julie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301496 | 80 Kč |
TAP0956 | Benáková NatálieBenáková Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2127546 | 120 Kč |
MLA0950 | Fišáková Lucie JohankaFišáková Lucie Johanka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8033219 | 120 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 8660541 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPC1150 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | SPORTICUS team | C | 515154 | 80 Kč |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099514 | 80 Kč |
KAM1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Kamenice | C | 51561 | 80 Kč |
DKP1255 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 80 Kč |
FSP1051 | Stará MagdalenaStará Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129210 | 80 Kč |
SJC1150 | Tomešová EvelínaTomešová Evelína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102071 | 80 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2129216 | 80 Kč |
SKV1251 | Vlašímská AnnaVlašímská Anna | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204490 | 80 Kč |
MLA1250 | Benešová MarieBenešová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 80 Kč | |
MLA1150 | Prinzová LadaPrinzová Lada | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301438 | 80 Kč |
ONO1050 | Hynková MarieHynková Marie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301492 | 80 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | 80 Kč |
SLA1053 | Hrstková EliškaHrstková Eliška | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109680 | 80 Kč |
DKL1150 | Šeborová BarboraŠeborová Barbora | KOB Kladno | C | 252450 | 80 Kč |
SLA1151 | Václavíková AnnaVáclavíková Anna | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109686 | 80 Kč |
0270001 | Petřinová BeátaPetřinová Beáta | 027 - Petrinovi | 2148094 | 80 Kč | |
KRL1152 | Houbová EliškaHoubová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2126275 | 80 Kč |
FSP1053 | Ježková ViktorieJežková Viktorie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092396 | 80 Kč |
FSP1055 | Kubásková NikolaKubásková Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 80 Kč |
FSP1152 | Knýbelová AnnaKnýbelová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 2092410 | 80 Kč | |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 80 Kč |
DOR1056 | Boudová LucieBoudová Lucie | OK Dobříš | 2125355 | 80 Kč | |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 80 Kč |
DOR1053 | Hezká AdélaHezká Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050499 | 80 Kč |
TAP1055 | Všetečková DoraVšetečková Dora | KOB Tretra Praha | 2419930 | 80 Kč | |
DCE0950 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2050484 | 80 Kč |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1407430 | 80 Kč |
DKP1257 | van Dongen Annemiekvan Dongen Annemiek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7000966 | 80 Kč |
JES1150 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | OK Rakovník | C | 2115759 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 8116754 | 80 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2801009 | 80 Kč |
LTP0951 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202578 | 80 Kč |
DKL0751 | Pražanová VeronikaPražanová Veronika | KOB Kladno | C | 2135161 | 80 Kč |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029170 | 80 Kč |
FSP0851 | Stará ŽofieStará Žofie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029171 | 80 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | B | 2084937 | 80 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8660527 | 80 Kč |
BZP0850 | Oliveriusová AnnaOliveriusová Anna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2119205 | 80 Kč |
HCE0751 | Vavřinová JohanaVavřinová Johana | TJ Hostivice | C | 2118496 | 80 Kč |
SKV0851 | Vlašímská KarolínaVlašímská Karolína | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682698 | 80 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | B | 8000237 | 80 Kč |
ONO0851 | Ritterová LídaRitterová Lída | SKOB Ostrov | B | 2103708 | 80 Kč |
DKP0863 | Šavelová JulieŠavelová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086470 | 80 Kč |
DKP0761 | Marešová NelaMarešová Nela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419955 | 80 Kč |
0190001 | Pecháčková BarboraPecháčková Barbora | 019 - OB Kotlářka | 2086459 | 80 Kč | |
DKP0760 | Šilerová PetraŠilerová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086469 | 80 Kč |
DKP0859 | Zákoucká BarboraZákoucká Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086469 | 80 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2080840 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099509 | 80 Kč |
ROU0851 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134252 | 80 Kč |
DKL0850 | Chudobová EliškaChudobová Eliška | KOB Kladno | C | 2148141 | 80 Kč |
NEK0852 | Petýrková KarolínaPetýrková Karolína | Nejdek Orienteering | 80 Kč | ||
NEK0850 | Kolešová JanaKolešová Jana | Nejdek Orienteering | 80 Kč | ||
NEK0750 | Hrabánková Kateřina AnnaHrabánková Kateřina Anna | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2035733 | 80 Kč |
ONO0852 | Kučerová VeronikaKučerová Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301730 | 80 Kč |
LPM0951 | Stehlíková TerezaStehlíková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2103247 | 80 Kč |
SLA0851 | Václavíková AmálieVáclavíková Amálie | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109678 | 80 Kč |
0270002 | Petřinová NatáliePetřinová Natálie | 027 - Petrinovi | 2148126 | 80 Kč | |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2081361 | 80 Kč |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143338 | 80 Kč |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 2099527 | 80 Kč |
KRL0752 | Bodurková DenisaBodurková Denisa | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2127645 | 80 Kč |
KRL0754 | Kropáčová ZuzanaKropáčová Zuzana | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2127659 | 80 Kč |
KRL0952 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9102146 | 80 Kč |
FSP0853 | Hüblová AgátaHüblová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029179 | 80 Kč |
RIC0758 | Herynková KláraHerynková Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2113061 | 80 Kč |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 8226350 | 80 Kč |
RIC0760 | Vařeková MariannaVařeková Marianna | OB Říčany | C | 2073692 | 80 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7779755 | 80 Kč |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2058512 | 80 Kč |
DOR0754 | Fialová KateřinaFialová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | B | 8648585 | 80 Kč |
DOR0855 | Hezká TerezaHezká Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2111613 | 80 Kč |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | 80 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2075697 | 80 Kč |
HCE0850 | Černá AdélaČerná Adéla | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417259 | 80 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | B | 51639 | 80 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103732 | 80 Kč |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 8116778 | 120 Kč |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | B | 2103292 | 80 Kč |
SLA0650 | Redlová BarboraRedlová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085659 | 80 Kč |
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7210117 | 80 Kč |
KAM0554 | Nováková NinaNováková Nina | OK Kamenice | B | 2113491 | 80 Kč |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8667973 | 80 Kč |
LPM0652 | Kožíšková KateřinaKožíšková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 2082947 | 80 Kč |
KAM0652 | Chramostová JulieChramostová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2099495 | 80 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 8660533 | 80 Kč |
SKV0652 | Řeháková MirkaŘeháková Mirka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 7202879 | 80 Kč |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8004351 | 80 Kč |
SKV0651 | Vlašímská BáraVlašímská Bára | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 682089 | 80 Kč |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2090870 | 80 Kč |
DKP0657 | Večerková EmaVečerková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 80 Kč |
PGP0754 | Matějková SoňaMatějková Soňa | SK Praga | C | 1400434 | 80 Kč |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8660538 | 80 Kč |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 2143358 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079497 | 80 Kč |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 682643 | 80 Kč |
PGP0654 | Vozábalová HanaVozábalová Hana | SK Praga | B | 2106747 | 80 Kč |
TAP0655 | Sotonová ŠárkaSotonová Šárka | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 301182 | 80 Kč |
ONO0654 | Kocumová LindaKocumová Linda | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2143384 | 80 Kč |
ONO0554 | Kučerová EliškaKučerová Eliška | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2126391 | 80 Kč |
ONO0550 | Ševčíková AnežkaŠevčíková Anežka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201768 | 80 Kč |
BSO0650 | Kohoutková KláraKohoutková Klára | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8655488 | 80 Kč |
LPM0653 | Třísková TerezaTřísková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082946 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0662 | Hocková KristýnaHocková Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | 8033262 | 80 Kč | |
ZVO0663 | Hocková JolanaHocková Jolana | OB SK Zvole | 8033280 | 80 Kč | |
0270003 | Petřinová VendyPetřinová Vendy | 027 - Petrinovi | 2148109 | 80 Kč | |
KRL0551 | Vlachová AdélaVlachová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2126299 | 80 Kč |
KRL0552 | Zmarzláková OlgaZmarzláková Olga | Kometa Kralovice | B | 232613 | 80 Kč |
KRL0653 | Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9102084 | 80 Kč |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 2099524 | 80 Kč |
KRL0656 | Roučková KarolínaRoučková Karolína | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2099507 | 80 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 80 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 8667545 | 80 Kč |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | B | 2073696 | 80 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 8660590 | 80 Kč |
DOR0658 | Forštová EmaForštová Ema | OK Dobříš | C | 2073745 | 80 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | B | 8116682 | 80 Kč |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | B | 8116728 | 80 Kč |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | B | 8033231 | 80 Kč |
DOR0656 | Neuerová AnnaNeuerová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2080954 | 80 Kč |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | 80 Kč |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 51666 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 8116789 | 80 Kč |
PGP0556 | Gemperlová EliškaGemperlová Eliška | SK Praga | C | 8226321 | 80 Kč |
ONO0655 | Pekárková BarboraPekárková Barbora | SKOB Ostrov | 301504 | 120 Kč | |
KPY0550 | Kovandová KamilaKovandová Kamila | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 120 Kč |
DOR0659 | Šáchová MagdalenaŠáchová Magdalena | OK Dobříš | C | 2115079 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 120 Kč |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8116743 | 120 Kč |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2088703 | 120 Kč |
VPM0353 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 7202893 | 120 Kč |
KAM0458 | Štěpánková JulieŠtěpánková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2075612 | 120 Kč |
TAP0455 | Tomášková LindaTomášková Linda | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2134349 | 120 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 120 Kč |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8033230 | 120 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | A | 8656743 | 120 Kč |
DKP0558 | Koubová HanaKoubová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2148090 | 120 Kč |
DVP0451 | Řeháková LudmilaŘeháková Ludmila | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 361965 | 120 Kč |
ONO0450 | Nejedlá KláraNejedlá Klára | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8116779 | 120 Kč |
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8660594 | 120 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 120 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 8109328 | 120 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | A | 8660563 | 120 Kč |
DOR0457 | Kořínková PavlaKořínková Pavla | OK Dobříš | C | 2067310 | 120 Kč |
DOR0456 | Neubauerová AnnaNeubauerová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2102702 | 120 Kč |
NEK0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660519 | 200 Kč |
DOR0452 | Vlašaná MichaelaVlašaná Michaela | OK Dobříš | C | 2044884 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8033215 | 120 Kč |
SLA0251 | Kašparová BarboraKašparová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085001 | 120 Kč |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8653088 | 120 Kč |
KAM0459 | Čapková LucieČapková Lucie | OK Kamenice | A | 2103294 | 120 Kč |
ROZ0150 | Čermáková KateřinaČermáková Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | 2069045 | 120 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 120 Kč |
LTP0151 | Pavlová MartinaPavlová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202857 | 120 Kč |
NEK0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660518 | 120 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662284 | 120 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 120 Kč |
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 120 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | A | 1470170 | 120 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 120 Kč |
RIC0352 | Končická KateřinaKončická Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 8226394 | 120 Kč |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2050483 | 120 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | B | 8655463 | 120 Kč |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662285 | 120 Kč |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 49632 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 8116827 | 120 Kč |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | B | 8667539 | 120 Kč |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 2125333 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 120 Kč |
0090006 | Hornová LenkaHornová Lenka | 009 - SK SKIVELO | 8414094 | 120 Kč | |
0110001 | Nováková KarolínaNováková Karolína | 011 - I.PSKN Praha | 2103250 | 120 Kč | |
0130003 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | 013 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | 2060261 | 120 Kč | |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 120 Kč |
SKV9653 | Žandová MarcelaŽandová Marcela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2058500 | 120 Kč |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 120 Kč |
DKP9151 | Axmannová TerezaAxmannová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49875 | 120 Kč |
LIT8353 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | KOB Litvínov | C | 2106732 | 120 Kč |
SJC7752 | Kazdová JanaKazdová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115001 | 120 Kč |
TJP9850 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53527 | 120 Kč |
SLA9851 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 301621 | 120 Kč |
KSH7753 | Hulcová PavlaHulcová Pavla | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 53726 | 120 Kč |
LTP0450 | Karpíšková KateřinaKarpíšková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 342046 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7210815 | 120 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 120 Kč |
2HD5750 | Kuleva AngelinaKuleva Angelina | (GER) Angy OL | 8101105 | 120 Kč | |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 120 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | R | 8660456 | 120 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 120 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 120 Kč |
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 120 Kč |
BOR8752 | Kábrtová OldřiškaKábrtová Oldřiška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7209434 | 120 Kč |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 120 Kč |
KAM8952 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 7201193 | 120 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 120 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660524 | 120 Kč |
HCE8650 | Kučerová BarboraKučerová Barbora | TJ Hostivice | C | 2021835 | 120 Kč |
BZP7651 | Papicová SilviePapicová Silvie | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113471 | 120 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 120 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 120 Kč |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 120 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 2102777 | 120 Kč |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7202873 | 120 Kč |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 120 Kč |
ROU8952 | Erbanová PetraErbanová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425341 | 120 Kč |
DKP9450 | Řada HankaŘada Hanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7945000 | 120 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 8000244 | 120 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 120 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 120 Kč |
DOB9350 | Netíková MartinaNetíková Martina | KOB Dobruška | C | 7229 | 120 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 120 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 120 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 8648547 | 120 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7200326 | 120 Kč |
FSP8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028805 | 120 Kč |
PFP9250 | Procházková IvetaProcházková Iveta | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | C | 53009 | 120 Kč |
OKP9450 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 887935 | 120 Kč |
PGP8852 | Jirásková KateřinaJirásková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 120 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | C | 7140196 | 120 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8660566 | 120 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 120 Kč |
DKP8655 | Rambová KamilaRambová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8060505 | 120 Kč |
TJP9851 | Baziková JustýnaBaziková Justýna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2115758 | 120 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 120 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080824 | 120 Kč |
VPM9191 | Kamarytová MarieKamarytová Marie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8656581 | 200 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667510 | 200 Kč |
JHB8952 | Nesrovnalová IvetaNesrovnalová Iveta | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53615 | 200 Kč |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 2800330 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 120 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 120 Kč |
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 8660503 | 120 Kč |
CEP8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | C | 2800224 | 120 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 120 Kč |
KPY8250 | Kopecká MagdalénaKopecká Magdaléna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2148140 | 120 Kč |
ONO7851 | Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9200732 | 120 Kč |
LPM7857 | Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2080976 | 120 Kč |
SKV7752 | Dítková JitkaDítková Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682676 | 120 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 120 Kč |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 120 Kč |
SLA7551 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 515052 | 120 Kč |
MLA6754 | Bínová KathrinBínová Kathrin | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416172 | 120 Kč |
KAM7551 | Chramostová BlankaChramostová Blanka | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 160 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 2115689 | 120 Kč |
TJP7950 | Vaněčková PetraVaněčková Petra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8000318 | 120 Kč |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 981842 | 120 Kč |
6KC7650 | Bednářová BarboraBednářová Barbora | Neregistrovaní | 2129186 | 120 Kč | |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067245 | 120 Kč |
SPC8353 | Bednaříková JanaBednaříková Jana | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660532 | 120 Kč |
HCE8350 | Pinkrová ŠárkaPinkrová Šárka | TJ Hostivice | C | 2126387 | 120 Kč |
6KC7550 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
0070001 | Studnickova KatarinaStudnickova Katarina | 007 - Nnn | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134291 | 120 Kč |
SKV7551 | Vlašímská TerezaVlašímská Tereza | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204502 | 120 Kč |
DKP5950 | Dlouhá JanaDlouhá Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8644 | 120 Kč |
MLA8250 | Placková VeronikaPlacková Veronika | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 515060 | 120 Kč |
MLA8050 | Pivcová ŽanetaPivcová Žaneta | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8033228 | 120 Kč |
MLA8350 | Kožíšková HanaKožíšková Hana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 120 Kč | ||
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 120 Kč |
MLA8150 | Prinzová NikolaPrinzová Nikola | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301471 | 120 Kč |
DKP7854 | Medlínová KateřinaMedlínová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2082360 | 120 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 120 Kč |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 120 Kč |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656656 | 120 Kč |
DKP7953 | Němečková TerezaNěmečková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2103743 | 120 Kč | |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 120 Kč |
TAP7754 | Pompachová AlexandraPompachová Alexandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2133911 | 120 Kč |
TAP7950 | Sotonová JitkaSotonová Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2420031 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 120 Kč |
SLA8150 | Hrstková MarieHrstková Marie | SKOB Slaný | C | 2148214 | 120 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 120 Kč |
LIT8352 | Pavlíková JitkaPavlíková Jitka | KOB Litvínov | C | 8113 | 120 Kč |
DKL8150 | Šeborová TerezaŠeborová Tereza | KOB Kladno | C | 52228 | 120 Kč |
BSO8151 | Gregorová KateřinaGregorová Kateřina | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7874 | 120 Kč |
BSO7250 | Hejduková JanaHejduková Jana | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7873 | 120 Kč |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 120 Kč |
ZVO8151 | Perknerová BarboraPerknerová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099523 | 120 Kč |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 120 Kč |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 120 Kč |
ODV7651 | Berná MarkétaBerná Markéta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52889 | 120 Kč |
SKV7852 | Turková MartinaTurková Martina | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2118940 | 120 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028838 | 120 Kč |
FSP7550 | Bartoňová TerezieBartoňová Terezie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8116721 | 120 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 120 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 120 Kč |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205568 | 120 Kč |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 120 Kč |
DOR7653 | Forstereviczová JanaForstereviczová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2082934 | 120 Kč |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | C | 2134295 | 120 Kč |
DOR7753 | Chmelíková VlastaChmelíková Vlasta | OK Dobříš | C | 2125347 | 120 Kč |
DOR7853 | Magazu RadkaMagazu Radka | OK Dobříš | C | 2115078 | 120 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 120 Kč |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 120 Kč |
RIC7750 | Herynková IrenaHerynková Irena | OB Říčany | 2131184 | 120 Kč | |
ROU7758 | Krejčová JanaKrejčová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127876 | 120 Kč |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 2127526 | 120 Kč |
MLA7750 | Fišáková HanaFišáková Hana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421917 | 120 Kč |
DKP7856 | Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120867 | 120 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 120 Kč |
SLA7850 | Fuxová KateřinaFuxová Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109679 | 120 Kč |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 200 Kč |
HCE8250 | Dudová IrenaDudová Irena | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 200 Kč |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 200 Kč |
JES8450 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | OK Rakovník | C | 2115735 | 120 Kč |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 120 Kč |
LCV7151 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301525 | 120 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 120 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 120 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 8033240 | 120 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 120 Kč |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 52099 | 120 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 120 Kč |
LTP7351 | Kamírová GabrielaKamírová Gabriela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232494 | 120 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 120 Kč |
ROU7451 | Dobiášová HanaDobiášová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099485 | 120 Kč |
KAM7055 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2129235 | 120 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 120 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 120 Kč |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 120 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 120 Kč |
ONO6750 | Lisá MonikaLisá Monika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9101105 | 120 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 120 Kč |
19D7050 | Scheuermann KatrinScheuermann Katrin | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 300630 | 120 Kč | |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 120 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 120 Kč |
ROU6551 | Líbalová MarcelaLíbalová Marcela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 410742 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 120 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 120 Kč |
PGP7254 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 2148227 | 120 Kč |
PDY7250 | Dudková LadaDudková Lada | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2148254 | 120 Kč |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 120 Kč |
DVP7351 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 361962 | 120 Kč |
ONO7450 | Ševčíková PetraŠevčíková Petra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 49607 | 120 Kč |
SLA6852 | Kašparová IrenaKašparová Irena | SKOB Slaný | C | 336731 | 120 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2133898 | 120 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 120 Kč |
DKP7353 | Daňková DanielaDaňková Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134260 | 120 Kč |
LTP7251 | Žejdlíková JitkaŽejdlíková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200340 | 120 Kč |
SLA7353 | Raymond-Bertrandová JanaRaymond-Bertrandová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109689 | 120 Kč |
MLA6651 | Kamarytová MartinaKamarytová Martina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421920 | 120 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8226424 | 120 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 120 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 120 Kč |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 120 Kč |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 120 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 120 Kč |
DOR7352 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | C | 2111608 | 120 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 120 Kč |
MLA6657 | Macurová JanaMacurová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301485 | 120 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 120 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 120 Kč |
MLA6951 | Jelínková RadkaJelínková Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416176 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 200 Kč |
MLA6552 | Miturová RadkaMiturová Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656680 | 200 Kč |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2058515 | 200 Kč |
KAM7253 | Balejová VeronikaBalejová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2115760 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL5950 | Rančáková StáňaRančáková Stáňa | KOB Kladno | C | 1450164 | 120 Kč |
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 2419963 | 120 Kč |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 120 Kč |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 120 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 120 Kč |
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656644 | 120 Kč |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059748 | 120 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 120 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 120 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 120 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7870 | 120 Kč |
LCV5550 | Mágrová IvanaMágrová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301720 | 120 Kč |
OKP6151 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 502090 | 120 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 120 Kč |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 120 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 120 Kč |
SKV6451 | Šplinarová JanaŠplinarová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 237532 | 120 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 8680418 | 120 Kč |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 120 Kč |
SKV5551 | Kubátová LenkaKubátová Lenka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 237549 | 120 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080100 | 200 Kč |
MFP6050 | Hlaváčová JarkaHlaváčová Jarka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2081364 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 80 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 80 Kč |
DKP5250 | Mikšová StanislavaMikšová Stanislava | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111758 | 80 Kč |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 80 Kč |
SKV5352 | Savičová IrenaSavičová Irena | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51136 | 80 Kč |
UVP4750 | Matějů LadislavaMatějů Ladislava | Slovan Praha | C | 7999 | 80 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 80 Kč |
NEK4950 | Horáková MagdalenaHoráková Magdalena | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 301414 | 80 Kč |
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 2103757 | 80 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | C | 2108914 | 80 Kč |
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | C | 1413334 | 80 Kč |
SLA1000 | Kašpar LadislavKašpar Ladislav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2099516 | 80 Kč |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2029191 | 80 Kč |
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | C | 51554 | 80 Kč |
KAM0900 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | OK Kamenice | C | 2090857 | 80 Kč |
LPM1000 | Parula EgonParula Egon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2801411 | 80 Kč |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143362 | 80 Kč |
PGP1101 | Svatý FilipSvatý Filip | SK Praga | C | 2801017 | 80 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 8670452 | 80 Kč |
TAP1104 | Bednařík VojtěchBednařík Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662341 | 80 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 2129183 | 80 Kč |
DKP0907 | Halaška MichaelHalaška Michael | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 80 Kč |
DLP0901 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2133917 | 80 Kč |
MLA0902 | Placek TomasPlacek Tomas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 80 Kč |
MLA1200 | Placek NikolasPlacek Nikolas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232210 | 80 Kč |
MLA1000 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301443 | 80 Kč |
ONO1000 | Ritter JakubRitter Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2117426 | 80 Kč |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2045223 | 80 Kč |
DKP0913 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148236 | 80 Kč |
ONO1001 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2148165 | 80 Kč |
0220001 | Sotona FilipSotona Filip | 022 - Rychlí šneci | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | 2135200 | 80 Kč |
DLP0902 | Kantůrek TomášKantůrek Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2133918 | 80 Kč |
LBE1000 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8236 | 80 Kč |
LBE1002 | Kapoun JáchymKapoun Jáchym | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52320 | 80 Kč |
ODV0900 | Piškule ŠtěpánPiškule Štěpán | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143351 | 80 Kč |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143374 | 80 Kč |
ODV1001 | Koukal JanKoukal Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148154 | 80 Kč |
PGP0902 | Dočkal ŠtěpánDočkal Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 2099504 | 80 Kč |
KRL1002 | Houba VojtěchHouba Vojtěch | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127628 | 80 Kč |
KRL1003 | Bejvančický JanBejvančický Jan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232961 | 80 Kč |
FSP0902 | Krutský VavřinecKrutský Vavřinec | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116476 | 80 Kč |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | C | 2116478 | 80 Kč |
FSP0905 | Knop MatějKnop Matěj | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029182 | 80 Kč |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8226428 | 80 Kč |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | C | 2125357 | 80 Kč |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125343 | 80 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 80 Kč |
DOR1102 | Jiroušek ŠtěpánJiroušek Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 51487 | 80 Kč |
DOR0903 | Koma LukášKoma Lukáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2104702 | 80 Kč |
DOR1000 | Szárszoi AntonínSzárszoi Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2104698 | 80 Kč |
DOR0902 | Vojkůvka FilipVojkůvka Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2045317 | 80 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 80 Kč |
KRL0903 | Šebian SamuelŠebian Samuel | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232960 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0905 | Hinks-Eduards AdamHinks-Eduards Adam | OB SK Zvole | C | 2001940 | 80 Kč |
LPM0902 | Havel ŠtěpánHavel Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 361960 | 80 Kč | |
SLA0900 | Grisa DominikGrisa Dominik | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109683 | 80 Kč |
TAP1105 | Kamenický KarelKamenický Karel | KOB Tretra Praha | 2134256 | 80 Kč | |
0370001 | Poskočil MichalPoskočil Michal | 037 - bez registrace | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
DKP0911 | Švarc FrantišekŠvarc František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 120 Kč |
DKP1000 | van Dongen Timvan Dongen Tim | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1407425 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPC1300 | Vít DamienVít Damien | SPORTICUS team | C | 515003 | 80 Kč |
SPC1705 | Vít ChristianVít Christian | SPORTICUS team | C | 515125 | 80 Kč |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099506 | 80 Kč |
KPY0900 | Kopecký OldřichKopecký Oldřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 80 Kč | |
DKP1204 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 80 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 80 Kč |
6KC1000 | Ouda KryštofOuda Kryštof | Neregistrovaní | 2129177 | 80 Kč | |
DKP1203 | Majer DavidMajer David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667518 | 80 Kč |
DKP1201 | Halaška DavidHalaška David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 80 Kč |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 80 Kč |
DKL1101 | Lukavský VítLukavský Vít | KOB Kladno | C | 2127553 | 80 Kč |
DKP1010 | Mareš ViktorMareš Viktor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 80 Kč |
NEK1100 | Fecko RichardFecko Richard | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 80 Kč | |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 80 Kč |
LIT1111 | Pavlík TobiášPavlík Tobiáš | KOB Litvínov | C | 8109 | 80 Kč |
LIT1414 | Pavlík PřemekPavlík Přemek | KOB Litvínov | C | 8111 | 80 Kč |
SJC1201 | Kazda FrantišekKazda František | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 4298 | 80 Kč |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 80 Kč |
FSP1100 | Bartoň TheodorBartoň Theodor | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029180 | 80 Kč |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 80 Kč |
ROU1201 | Vaněk JáchymVaněk Jáchym | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2148112 | 80 Kč |
KAM1100 | Zámečník LukášZámečník Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2115738 | 80 Kč |
DOR1101 | Kašpar AdamKašpar Adam | OK Dobříš | C | 2131198 | 80 Kč |
PGP1100 | Benda DanielBenda Daniel | SK Praga | C | 7207866 | 80 Kč |
DCE1000 | Vaculovič MatějVaculovič Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2079491 | 80 Kč |
0370002 | Poskočil MatoušPoskočil Matouš | 037 - bez registrace | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8656617 | 80 Kč |
KPY0700 | Kouřil VojtaKouřil Vojta | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2121097 | 80 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143373 | 80 Kč |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2134283 | 80 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 2129245 | 80 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103736 | 80 Kč |
TJP0800 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113370 | 80 Kč |
PGP0806 | Šnejdar MartinŠnejdar Martin | SK Praga | C | 2420046 | 80 Kč |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080820 | 80 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 80 Kč |
DKP0720 | Štůla VincentŠtůla Vincent | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 80 Kč |
MLA0704 | Šrámek DavidŠrámek David | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 80 Kč | |
MLA0702 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301474 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0803 | Gabriel ŠtěpánGabriel Štěpán | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116192 | 80 Kč |
DKP0813 | Večerka VojtěchVečerka Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420034 | 80 Kč |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2103238 | 80 Kč |
DKP0714 | Vostrý JonášVostrý Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134276 | 80 Kč |
KNC0702 | Fortelka JiříFortelka Jiří | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 1452445 | 80 Kč |
MLA0901 | Prinz MikulášPrinz Mikuláš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421915 | 80 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 218782 | 80 Kč |
MLA0800 | Kváč MiroslavKváč Miroslav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2073704 | 80 Kč |
MLA0801 | Herman OndřejHerman Ondřej | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416220 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115685 | 80 Kč |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 80 Kč |
ONO0701 | Kule OliverKule Oliver | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1400426 | 80 Kč |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2125315 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | C | 8109393 | 80 Kč |
ROU0705 | Čížek FilipČížek Filip | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51438 | 80 Kč |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 80 Kč |
NEK0700 | Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660516 | 80 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2126351 | 80 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662370 | 80 Kč |
LPM0800 | Tříska LukášTříska Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082920 | 80 Kč |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103722 | 80 Kč |
LBE0801 | Kapoun MatějKapoun Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52317 | 80 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 8028811 | 80 Kč |
KRL0703 | Bejvančický JosefBejvančický Josef | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127632 | 80 Kč |
SKV0801 | Turek JakubTurek Jakub | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 7791777 | 80 Kč |
PGP0702 | Dočkal ŠimonDočkal Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2099519 | 80 Kč |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8116787 | 80 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8028833 | 80 Kč |
SPC0701 | Štěňha DavidŠtěňha David | SPORTICUS team | C | 2102795 | 80 Kč |
RIC0804 | Kubát LukášKubát Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 8012087 | 80 Kč |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 80 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1425329 | 80 Kč |
DOR0905 | Foršt BrunoForšt Bruno | OK Dobříš | C | 232208 | 80 Kč |
DOR0808 | Kubeček TomášKubeček Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125344 | 80 Kč |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 80 Kč |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | C | 8663147 | 80 Kč |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2050495 | 80 Kč |
DOR0904 | Porsch JanPorsch Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2111612 | 80 Kč |
DOR0707 | Poskočil TomášPoskočil Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2058508 | 80 Kč |
DOR0706 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | OK Dobříš | C | 2131194 | 80 Kč |
SLA0801 | Grisa FilipGrisa Filip | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109682 | 80 Kč |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 80 Kč |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8045205 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0804 | Hamrle JindřichHamrle Jindřich | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135187 | 80 Kč |
MLA0700 | Janoch MikulášJanoch Mikuláš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 2085576 | 120 Kč |
0390002 | Bílek VojtěchBílek Vojtěch | 039 - Author team Stupno | 515411 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2091552 | 80 Kč |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 7209464 | 80 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7300274 | 80 Kč |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 80 Kč |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2092429 | 80 Kč |
TAP0611 | Mazánek VojtaMazánek Vojta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2141902 | 80 Kč |
CST0601 | Pelc TadeášPelc Tadeáš | OB Strakonice | B | 51330 | 80 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 80 Kč |
KPY0506 | Slejška JorikSlejška Jorik | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 80 Kč |
ONO0603 | Meduna FilipMeduna Filip | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8028820 | 80 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 80 Kč |
MLA0503 | Pivec JanPivec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8116803 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | A | 2083401 | 80 Kč |
PDY0502 | Dudek DanielDudek Daniel | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2148237 | 80 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 80 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | B | 416121 | 80 Kč |
KPY0505 | Žebrák AdamŽebrák Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091547 | 80 Kč |
ONO0602 | Myslík VojtěchMyslík Vojtěch | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1428940 | 80 Kč |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | B | 7201205 | 80 Kč |
ROU0503 | Krátký ŠtěpánKrátký Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143364 | 80 Kč |
DKL0501 | Kubáč JosefKubáč Josef | KOB Kladno | C | 2144110 | 80 Kč |
PGP0703 | Matyšek OndřejMatyšek Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2087642 | 80 Kč |
LPM0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2103269 | 80 Kč |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8028856 | 80 Kč |
BSO0602 | Havlíček ViktorHavlíček Viktor | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301430 | 80 Kč |
BSO0601 | Veseleňák KarelVeseleňák Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232240 | 80 Kč |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | B | 2099522 | 80 Kč |
KRL0503 | Kropáč FilipKropáč Filip | Kometa Kralovice | C | 434576 | 80 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8028832 | 80 Kč |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | B | 8012037 | 80 Kč |
KPY0507 | Valenta MartinValenta Martin | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 80 Kč |
DOR0603 | Dragoun MatějDragoun Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2104706 | 80 Kč |
DOR0509 | Forsterevicz OndřejForsterevicz Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2045302 | 80 Kč |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2080952 | 80 Kč |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 2134307 | 80 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | B | 8116815 | 80 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 8116782 | 80 Kč |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | B | 2044885 | 80 Kč |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | 80 Kč |
TAP0609 | Kuchař OndřejKuchař Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667961 | 80 Kč |
MLA0502 | Janoch SamuelJanoch Samuel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656638 | 80 Kč |
PGP0608 | Kovář VítKovář Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 80 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 8004347 | 80 Kč |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2099497 | 120 Kč |
FSP0601 | Klepetko AdamKlepetko Adam | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029189 | 120 Kč |
JES0604 | Šafařík JosefŠafařík Josef | OK Rakovník | 80 Kč | ||
JES0607 | Chlebec LukášChlebec Lukáš | OK Rakovník | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
JES0608 | Polák TomášPolák Tomáš | OK Rakovník | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
JES0609 | Fouček JanFouček Jan | OK Rakovník | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8631582 | 120 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 120 Kč |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 120 Kč |
CST0401 | Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš | OB Strakonice | B | 436432 | 120 Kč |
VPM0403 | Grohmann JanGrohmann Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 443084 | 120 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 8660399 | 120 Kč |
ZVO0400 | Kačer JakubKačer Jakub | OB SK Zvole | B | 2115679 | 120 Kč |
MAS0302 | Vendelberger TomášVendelberger Tomáš | OOB Aš | B | 2026165 | 120 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8660513 | 120 Kč |
LPM0304 | Pavlásek AlbertPavlásek Albert | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2113477 | 120 Kč |
LPM0504 | Němec DavidNěmec David | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 8648544 | 120 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 120 Kč |
PGP0410 | Král QuidoKrál Quido | SK Praga | C | 1450165 | 120 Kč |
LPM0300 | Weissar SamuelWeissar Samuel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2082944 | 120 Kč |
BSO0304 | Havlíček AlbertHavlíček Albert | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 301433 | 120 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662349 | 120 Kč |
RIC0401 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | OB Říčany | B | 8226337 | 120 Kč |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096261 | 120 Kč |
DOR0411 | Herynek JanHerynek Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2044894 | 120 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 120 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | 120 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2042548 | 120 Kč |
TAP0405 | Kuchař MatějKuchař Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667509 | 120 Kč |
LTP0404 | Klein MartinKlein Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662293 | 120 Kč |
MLA0300 | Milota BřetislavMilota Břetislav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421923 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 995899 | 120 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 120 Kč |
ROZ0101 | Jirásek KryštofJirásek Kryštof | OK Roztoky | C | 7944 | 120 Kč |
PGP0207 | Charousek MatějCharousek Matěj | SK Praga | C | 981838 | 120 Kč |
PGP0106 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | SK Praga | B | 218851 | 120 Kč |
PDY0200 | Dudek JanDudek Jan | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2148193 | 120 Kč |
MLA0201 | Kováč FrantišekKováč František | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656612 | 120 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 120 Kč |
BSO0201 | Hejduk ZdeněkHejduk Zdeněk | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 1428921 | 120 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | A | 8116741 | 120 Kč |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2031368 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779702 | 120 Kč |
KNC9300 | Vacek VladimírVacek Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8667542 | 120 Kč |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8116797 | 120 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 120 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662303 | 120 Kč |
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9101673 | 120 Kč |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 8662323 | 120 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7210914 | 120 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8666865 | 120 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8028853 | 120 Kč |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 8662318 | 120 Kč |
ROU8009 | Duda MiroslavDuda Miroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8631583 | 120 Kč |
CST6702 | Pelc VáclavPelc Václav | OB Strakonice | C | 2027924 | 120 Kč |
0040002 | Lukeš ZdeněkLukeš Zdeněk | 004 - Outdoor Praha | 2141890 | 120 Kč | |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 120 Kč |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8648633 | 120 Kč |
0150001 | Ondráček VladimírOndráček Vladimír | 015 - Ondráček | 51985 | 120 Kč | |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 120 Kč |
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425379 | 120 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 120 Kč |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080816 | 120 Kč |
19D0200 | Scheuermann MartinScheuermann Martin | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 7777774 | 120 Kč | |
VPM8807 | Kamaryt TomášKamaryt Tomáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8662312 | 120 Kč |
19D9900 | Scheuermann ErikScheuermann Erik | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 7208002 | 120 Kč | |
ONO7401 | Ritter AlešRitter Aleš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7202865 | 120 Kč |
PGP6405 | Čermák RadekČermák Radek | SK Praga | C | 1413333 | 120 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 120 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 8004312 | 120 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 120 Kč |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 120 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8226408 | 120 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 120 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8656538 | 120 Kč |
UOL0203 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | SOB Olomouc | B | 7202871 | 120 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 8648561 | 120 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8648562 | 120 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 120 Kč |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8107 | 120 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 120 Kč |
VSP8800 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 1418767 | 120 Kč |
PGP9405 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | SK Praga | C | 331157 | 120 Kč |
BSO0001 | Hejduk JanHejduk Jan | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 1428929 | 120 Kč |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | A | 8655420 | 120 Kč |
DKP8700 | Axmann ŠimonAxmann Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49839 | 120 Kč |
DKL8602 | Jakovec PetrJakovec Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 1425370 | 120 Kč |
SJC8006 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8055001 | 120 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 120 Kč |
KRL9505 | Žákovec JanŽákovec Jan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 120 Kč | |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 8654907 | 120 Kč |
SPC7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 7003036 | 120 Kč |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9995599 | 120 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 120 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8680586 | 120 Kč |
MLA9800 | Macura VítMacura Vít | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421922 | 120 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662366 | 120 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 120 Kč |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 8656618 | 120 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8636190 | 120 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8667983 | 120 Kč |
0300001 | Palaščak JánPalaščak Ján | 030 - Gumídci | 7003034 | 120 Kč | |
TAP7900 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8680588 | 120 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662291 | 120 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 120 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 200 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080832 | 200 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 200 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8322332 | 200 Kč |
DKP8704 | Klusák MartinKlusák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8557 | 200 Kč |
JHB8305 | Nesrovnal JaroslavNesrovnal Jaroslav | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 4630 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | 120 Kč |
0010001 | Kábrt FilipKábrt Filip | 001 - OK Viníci | 51473 | 120 Kč | |
0020001 | Škoch JanŠkoch Jan | 002 - Neregistrovaný klub | 2102695 | 120 Kč | |
0090002 | Semerád JanSemerád Jan | 009 - SK SKIVELO | 2083362 | 120 Kč | |
0090003 | Spilka MarekSpilka Marek | 009 - SK SKIVELO | 2104586 | 120 Kč | |
0100001 | Červinka MárioČervinka Mário | 010 - SKN Hradec Králové | 2092370 | 120 Kč | |
0130001 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | 013 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | 8667960 | 120 Kč | |
0130002 | Uhrín ŠtefanUhrín Štefan | 013 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | 2104589 | 120 Kč | |
DOB9201 | Llobet AdriàLlobet Adrià | KOB Dobruška | C | 7235 | 120 Kč |
TAP8000 | Šubrt EvženŠubrt Evžen | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085631 | 120 Kč |
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | 120 Kč |
HCE0000 | Černý DavidČerný David | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421891 | 120 Kč |
HCE0100 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421903 | 120 Kč |
PTE8527 | Klváček AlešKlváček Aleš | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 7207859 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY8000 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2067930 | 120 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8667997 | 120 Kč |
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | C | 2800223 | 120 Kč |
21G7600 | Hill RichardHill Richard | (GBR) Airienteers | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
ZBP7601 | Dvořák MiroslavDvořák Miroslav | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53581 | 120 Kč |
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 120 Kč |
LPM7904 | Šitra VladimírŠitra Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103744 | 120 Kč |
SLA7501 | Hrstka PavelHrstka Pavel | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109691 | 120 Kč |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7800365 | 120 Kč |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 120 Kč |
FSP7800 | Starý JanStarý Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1450166 | 120 Kč |
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | 120 Kč |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143402 | 120 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 120 Kč |
TJP8000 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8004120 | 120 Kč |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 896967 | 120 Kč |
PGP7610 | Svatý JakubSvatý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7207869 | 120 Kč |
SKV7101 | Řehák MiroslavŘehák Miroslav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7207367 | 120 Kč |
KAM7601 | Chramosta TomášChramosta Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8226410 | 120 Kč |
0080001 | Svítil PetrSvítil Petr | 008 - PetSvi | 1450170 | 120 Kč | |
DKP7903 | Machar PavelMachar Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102794 | 120 Kč |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8303079 | 120 Kč |
MLA8000 | Placek PetrPlacek Petr | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421927 | 120 Kč |
DKP7702 | Lampa DavidLampa David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090867 | 120 Kč |
MLA7600 | Pivec LukášPivec Lukáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8116735 | 120 Kč |
DKL7800 | Lukavský JiříLukavský Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8660907 | 120 Kč |
MLA7601 | Beneš MarekBeneš Marek | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 120 Kč | ||
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 120 Kč |
TAP7610 | Matějka HynekMatějka Hynek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51145 | 120 Kč |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 7003022 | 120 Kč |
PGP8100 | Doležal MartinDoležal Martin | SK Praga | C | 1700081 | 120 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 8033265 | 120 Kč |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 682615 | 120 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 120 Kč |
LPM7603 | Kožíšek PetrKožíšek Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2148155 | 120 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 120 Kč |
KNC7800 | Havel JosefHavel Josef | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 120 Kč |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 120 Kč |
DKP7703 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660454 | 120 Kč |
PLU7823 | Matyšek BronislavMatyšek Bronislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515418 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7901 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 8667541 | 120 Kč |
NEK7700 | Pávek JiříPávek Jiří | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096214 | 120 Kč |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 120 Kč |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 120 Kč |
ONO7501 | Nejedlý LadislavNejedlý Ladislav | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8116750 | 120 Kč |
SLA7500 | Zápotocký LubošZápotocký Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | 7300545 | 120 Kč |
ONO7200 | Ševčík PetrŠevčík Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8662290 | 120 Kč |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 120 Kč |
ZVO8001 | Perkner RadimPerkner Radim | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115681 | 120 Kč |
LBE8001 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1459072 | 120 Kč |
SKV7302 | Turek JanTurek Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7464855 | 120 Kč |
PGP7711 | Dočkal TomášDočkal Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2801008 | 120 Kč |
KRL7801 | Houba PetrHouba Petr | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2134275 | 120 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028842 | 120 Kč |
RIC7501 | Končický LukášKončický Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2127565 | 120 Kč |
RIC7503 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 8226407 | 120 Kč |
MLA8100 | Prinz TomášPrinz Tomáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416179 | 120 Kč |
DKP7504 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8069069 | 120 Kč |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 8662328 | 120 Kč |
DOR7802 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125359 | 120 Kč |
DOR7501 | Foršt JakubForšt Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 236022 | 120 Kč |
DOR8100 | Chmelík PetrChmelík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2058502 | 120 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 120 Kč |
PGP7205 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | SK Praga | C | 2087658 | 120 Kč |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 120 Kč |
SLA7600 | Grisa PetrGrisa Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109693 | 120 Kč |
DCE7501 | Vaculovič RadimVaculovič Radim | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2058524 | 120 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656692 | 120 Kč |
0340001 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | 034 - Bludní tuleni | 7300471 | 120 Kč | |
ONO7510 | Pekárek MartinPekárek Martin | SKOB Ostrov | 7777781 | 200 Kč | |
VLI8101 | Buchtík OndřejBuchtík Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8648586 | 200 Kč |
0390001 | Bílek Ondřej Bílek Ondřej | 039 - Author team Stupno | 2069047 | 200 Kč | |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 8670455 | 200 Kč |
SKV7200 | Fišer PavelFišer Pavel | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 7654444 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7003 | Martinec PavelMartinec Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 9201628 | 120 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 120 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 120 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 120 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 120 Kč |
DLP7400 | Dostál TomášDostál Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2131186 | 120 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 120 Kč |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 120 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 120 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 888639 | 120 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 120 Kč |
ONO6701 | Urbánek LumírUrbánek Lumír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52181 | 120 Kč |
LPM7001 | Jiroušek PetrJiroušek Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301721 | 120 Kč |
MLA6708 | Bína PavelBína Pavel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232231 | 120 Kč |
0040001 | Halač JaroHalač Jaro | 004 - Outdoor Praha | 2133888 | 120 Kč | |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662345 | 120 Kč |
MFP7102 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Matfyz Praha | C | 8680580 | 120 Kč |
6KC0000 | Ouda MartinOuda Martin | Neregistrovaní | 2129214 | 120 Kč | |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 2129230 | 120 Kč |
DKP7402 | Maroušek JanMaroušek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667501 | 120 Kč |
HCE7000 | Vavřina JanVavřina Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421904 | 120 Kč |
19D6901 | Scheuermann JürgenScheuermann Jürgen | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 300657 | 120 Kč | |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 120 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 120 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 120 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 120 Kč |
KNC6800 | Komers FrantišekKomers František | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 553432 | 120 Kč |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 2102709 | 120 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8200026 | 120 Kč |
LTP6806 | Pavel PetrPavel Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200337 | 120 Kč |
PDY7200 | Dudek JanDudek Jan | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2148215 | 120 Kč |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656657 | 120 Kč |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 120 Kč |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 120 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 2090836 | 120 Kč |
TAP7200 | Černý DanielČerný Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103742 | 120 Kč |
ONO7000 | Hynek PetrHynek Petr | SKOB Ostrov | 301490 | 120 Kč | |
ONO7101 | Černý JanČerný Jan | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2061825 | 120 Kč |
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8670489 | 120 Kč |
LTP6502 | Würz JiříWürz Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7204992 | 120 Kč |
NEK7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2067346 | 120 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 120 Kč |
LPM7020 | Weissar PetrWeissar Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082913 | 120 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 120 Kč |
LPM7400 | Tříska JiříTříska Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 682338 | 120 Kč |
BSO7000 | Käss PavelKäss Pavel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8686 | 120 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 120 Kč |
KRL6702 | Kropáč JiříKropáč Jiří | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2017667 | 120 Kč |
MLA6404 | Kamaryt MilošKamaryt Miloš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2067948 | 120 Kč |
FSP7000 | Bartoň JanBartoň Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 120 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 8648574 | 120 Kč |
RIC7305 | Herynek PetrHerynek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 8004274 | 120 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 8004315 | 120 Kč |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2111745 | 120 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 120 Kč |
DOR7000 | Hruška JanHruška Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125349 | 120 Kč |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 120 Kč |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099501 | 120 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 120 Kč |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 120 Kč |
HCE6901 | Černý RadomírČerný Radomír | TJ Hostivice | C | 8028865 | 120 Kč |
ZVO7403 | Hamrle JindřichHamrle Jindřich | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135186 | 120 Kč |
0350001 | Stěpanov IljaStěpanov Ilja | 035 - zadny | 8109367 | 200 Kč | |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2116448 | 200 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 200 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 120 Kč |
ONO6400 | Hájek JiříHájek Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8656589 | 120 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 120 Kč |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53523 | 120 Kč |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 120 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 120 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 120 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 120 Kč |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 120 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 120 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 120 Kč |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 120 Kč |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 120 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 120 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9101102 | 120 Kč |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 120 Kč |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 120 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 120 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 120 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 8045137 | 120 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 8033232 | 120 Kč |
DOR5700 | Ouška JiříOuška Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2104703 | 120 Kč |
VPM5009 | Blažek JiříBlažek Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 253118 | 120 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 120 Kč |
MLA5903 | Macura JaroslavMacura Jaroslav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301486 | 120 Kč |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 120 Kč |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 120 Kč |
SKV6401 | Štěrba JiříŠtěrba Jiří | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331490 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 80 Kč |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8033205 | 80 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 80 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 80 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 80 Kč |
DKL5202 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 7886 | 80 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 80 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 80 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 336775 | 80 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8663188 | 80 Kč |
MAS5400 | Chotětický JanChotětický Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7887 | 80 Kč |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 80 Kč |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 80 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 80 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 80 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8028861 | 80 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 80 Kč |
UVP4600 | Matějů IvanMatějů Ivan | Slovan Praha | C | 995838 | 80 Kč |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 80 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 80 Kč |
ROU4702 | Lebduška PetrLebduška Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53574 | 80 Kč |
VPM4702 | Nykles VladimírNykles Vladimír | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 442856 | 80 Kč |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 80 Kč |
LCV5000 | Mágr ZdeněkMágr Zdeněk | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301725 | 80 Kč |
LCV4700 | Valeška RudolfValeška Rudolf | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 7891 | 80 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 80 Kč |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 80 Kč |
DKL5200 | Šorm MiroslavŠorm Miroslav | KOB Kladno | 331213 | 80 Kč | |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 80 Kč |
SKV5203 | Kubát JaroslavKubát Jaroslav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51137 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 80 Kč |
ONO4201 | Lisý JanLisý Jan | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301501 | 80 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8657099 | 80 Kč |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 80 Kč |
KNC3300 | Kalivoda ViktorKalivoda Viktor | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52254 | 80 Kč |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 80 Kč |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 80 Kč |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 80 Kč |
ONO4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8656637 | 80 Kč |
BSO4401 | Schimm DieterSchimm Dieter | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8689 | 80 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8116748 | 80 Kč |
MKP4100 | Rychlý RudolfRychlý Rudolf | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9823 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV0250 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 438631 | 120 Kč |
LCV9401 | Kraus JindřichKraus Jindřich | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 253146 | 120 Kč | |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 120 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 120 Kč |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 120 Kč |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 120 Kč |
SPC7200 | Vít DavidVít David | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204503 | 120 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 120 Kč |
0020002 | Radka TýfováRadka Týfová | 002 - Neregistrovaný klub | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
0030001 | Stejskal RadekStejskal Radek | 003 - NER - Stejskal | 2419971 | 120 Kč | |
DKP7302 | Balga JiříBalga Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134331 | 120 Kč |
SPC8112 | Bednařík JanBednařík Jan | SPORTICUS team | C | 8670468 | 120 Kč |
0140001 | Dolejší VítDolejší Vít | 014 - Ruda | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
ROU7601 | Hančl MartinHančl Martin | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085606 | 120 Kč |
0010002 | Kábrtová JanaKábrtová Jana | 001 - OK Viníci | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
0010003 | Bláhovec TomášBláhovec Tomáš | 001 - OK Viníci | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
0160001 | Ptáčková HelenaPtáčková Helena | 016 - Jen tak ... | 2086466 | 120 Kč | |
0160002 | Ptáček JosefPtáček Josef | 016 - Jen tak ... | 2086465 | 120 Kč | |
0170001 | Grohmann JanGrohmann Jan | 017 - neregistrován | 443082 | 120 Kč | |
DKP6603 | Uhlík JanUhlík Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2144079 | 120 Kč |
ODV7605 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 8028846 | 120 Kč |
ONO7852 | Davidová JanaDavidová Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2061777 | 120 Kč |
21G8450 | Hill RadkaHill Radka | (GBR) Airienteers | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
0240001 | TUČNÝ JanTUČNÝ Jan | 024 - Tučňáci OB | 2131195 | 120 Kč | |
0240002 | MALÁ MartinaMALÁ Martina | 024 - Tučňáci OB | 2148228 | 120 Kč | |
ONO0300 | Ševčík AdamŠevčík Adam | SKOB Ostrov | C | 1403425 | 120 Kč |
0250001 | Král LukášKrál Lukáš | 025 - olepole | 2143372 | 120 Kč | |
NEK7850 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | Nejdek Orienteering | 120 Kč | ||
DKP7952 | Lacinová HankaLacinová Hanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111754 | 120 Kč |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | B | 2801037 | 120 Kč |
MKP8600 | Paulino JosePaulino Jose | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2113476 | 120 Kč |
ONO0200 | Ševčík DanielŠevčík Daniel | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52183 | 120 Kč |
ONO7600 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102676 | 120 Kč |
ONO7752 | Dondová KateřinaDondová Kateřina | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102677 | 120 Kč |
LPM7755 | Bartošová MilenaBartošová Milena | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 120 Kč | ||
ODV7702 | Berný JanBerný Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52117 | 120 Kč |
ODV8900 | Kocur TomášKocur Tomáš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428228 | 120 Kč |
DKP6000 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981822 | 120 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 120 Kč |
ODV7852 | Truncová LenkaTruncová Lenka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148051 | 120 Kč |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2135182 | 120 Kč |
0290001 | Štěpová DanaŠtěpová Dana | 029 - Neregistrovaní Štěpovi | 2099486 | 120 Kč | |
FSP7450 | Vrbová EvaVrbová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116469 | 120 Kč |
ROU7807 | Vaněk JanVaněk Jan | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2148152 | 120 Kč |
RIC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | OB Říčany | C | 2111736 | 120 Kč |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 120 Kč |
DOR7404 | Gregor RadekGregor Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2125353 | 120 Kč |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2082932 | 120 Kč |
DOR7504 | Hezký VítězslavHezký Vítězslav | OK Dobříš | 2127571 | 120 Kč | |
DOR7702 | Koma VítKoma Vít | OK Dobříš | C | 2124789 | 120 Kč |
DOR8300 | Kubeček LukášKubeček Lukáš | OK Dobříš | 2090856 | 120 Kč | |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 8116781 | 120 Kč |
DOR8001 | Matys JanMatys Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2104704 | 120 Kč |
DOR7502 | Neuer PavelNeuer Pavel | OK Dobříš | 2104692 | 120 Kč | |
DOR7203 | Poskočil JanPoskočil Jan | OK Dobříš | 2050485 | 120 Kč | |
DOR7405 | Szárszoi OndřejSzárszoi Ondřej | OK Dobříš | 2131196 | 120 Kč | |
DOR7754 | Žižková JaroslavaŽižková Jaroslava | OK Dobříš | C | 2127567 | 120 Kč |
0320001 | Kovář LiborKovář Libor | 032 - Dezorientovaní šneci | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
0330001 | Hruška PeterHruška Peter | 033 - Neregistrovani Hruškovi | 2121891 | 120 Kč | |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 200 Kč |
TAP7400 | Benák RostislavBenák Rostislav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8663179 | 200 Kč |
0380001 | van Dongen Marcvan Dongen Marc | 038 - DKP | 51142 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY7850 | Procházková JitkaProcházková Jitka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08166 | 80 Kč |
CEP1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | C | 53459 | 80 Kč |
DKP1352 | Sedláková HelenaSedláková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118492 | 80 Kč |
0180001 | Pošvic Antonín Pošvic Antonín | 018 - OB Kotlářka | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
21G1850 | Hill LucyHill Lucy | (GBR) Airienteers | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
DVP1202 | Řehák ProkopŘehák Prokop | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 2420053 | 80 Kč |
ONO1100 | Ševčík VítŠevčík Vít | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102671 | 80 Kč |
DKP1109 | Trávníček JanTrávníček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420019 | 80 Kč |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 80 Kč |
0260001 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | 026 - Proxovi | 2115715 | 80 Kč | |
BSO1200 | Gregor OndřejGregor Ondřej | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232239 | 80 Kč |
LBE1200 | Kofroň OndřejKofroň Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1426044 | 80 Kč |
KAM8051 | Slámová MichaelaSlámová Michaela | OK Kamenice | C | 2148061 | 80 Kč |
DOR1350 | Forštová LindaForštová Linda | OK Dobříš | C | 51268 | 80 Kč |
DOR1351 | Hezká ZuzanaHezká Zuzana | OK Dobříš | 2125345 | 80 Kč | |
DOR1253 | Komová BarboraKomová Barbora | OK Dobříš | 2420070 | 80 Kč | |
DOR1058 | Komová JohanaKomová Johana | OK Dobříš | 2420057 | 80 Kč | |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 80 Kč |
TAP1251 | Všetečková StelaVšetečková Stela | KOB Tretra Praha | 2420038 | 80 Kč | |
MLA0500 | Milota JanMilota Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232234 | 80 Kč |
TAP1053 | Benáková AdrianaBenáková Adriana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2127530 | 80 Kč |
DKL1100 | Datel AdamDatel Adam | KOB Kladno | C | 2148079 | 80 Kč |
DKL1350 | Datlová AnnaDatlová Anna | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 80 Kč |