Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1252 | Dobyášová KateřinaDobyášová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 2039186 | 100 Kč |
KAM1450 | Neškudlová KateřinaNeškudlová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 100 Kč |
PGP1352 | Súkupová AnitaSúkupová Anita | SK Praga | C | 2419862 | 100 Kč |
LOU1250 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143350 | 100 Kč |
KAM1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Kamenice | C | 8116709 | 100 Kč |
VSP1251 | Mrázová LucieMrázová Lucie | USK Praha | C | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
RIC1350 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 2115715 | 100 Kč |
PGP1251 | Grande EmaGrande Ema | SK Praga | C | 8656517 | 100 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | 100 Kč |
DKP1255 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2214530 | 100 Kč |
DKP1452 | Večerková KláraVečerková Klára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2181307 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOR1451 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2125343 | 100 Kč |
DOR1452 | Hrušková ZuzanaHrušková Zuzana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058516 | 100 Kč |
DKP1352 | Sedláková HelenaSedláková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118492 | 100 Kč |
FSP1450 | Kurfürstová AnnaKurfürstová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 9690 | 100 Kč |
DKP1351 | Izdná HelenaIzdná Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2222797 | 100 Kč |
DKP1357 | Malá LuciaMalá Lucia | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2221456 | 100 Kč |
DKP1358 | Výborná BarboraVýborná Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 100 Kč | |
ODV1350 | Matoušková EditaMatoušková Edita | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148164 | 100 Kč |
ODV1252 | Pavlíková BarboraPavlíková Barbora | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148169 | 100 Kč |
ZVO1450 | Mikulová LauraMikulová Laura | OB SK Zvole | C | 2127539 | 100 Kč |
DKP1454 | Matějovská AnežkaMatějovská Anežka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2222842 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660577 | 100 Kč |
DOR1152 | Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia | OK Dobříš | C | 8016029 | 100 Kč |
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013924 | 100 Kč |
KAM1051 | Dobyášová AdélaDobyášová Adéla | OK Kamenice | B | 2088714 | 100 Kč |
KAM1152 | Neškudlová AnnaNeškudlová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 52118 | 100 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | B | 2085003 | 100 Kč |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8051246 | 100 Kč |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8005127 | 100 Kč |
ZVO1052 | Neubauerová MagdalénaNeubauerová Magdaléna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2222825 | 100 Kč |
ZVO1151 | Kulhavá EliškaKulhavá Eliška | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019240 | 100 Kč |
PGP1151 | Súkupová SáraSúkupová Sára | SK Praga | C | 2144052 | 100 Kč |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1407430 | 100 Kč |
VSP1154 | Öner EdaÖner Eda | USK Praha | C | 2181317 | 100 Kč |
ROU1051 | Rottová MagdalenaRottová Magdalena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
LOU1050 | Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 8137518 | 100 Kč |
DKP1166 | Havlíková TerezaHavlíková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420008 | 100 Kč |
DKP1167 | Havlíková ZuzanaHavlíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2221458 | 100 Kč |
PGP1051 | Dlouhá JulieDlouhá Julie | SK Praga | C | 2099494 | 100 Kč |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 100 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | B | 8108842 | 100 Kč |
DOR1151 | Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2127569 | 100 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 8183103 | 100 Kč |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080980 | 100 Kč |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 100 Kč |
KAM1052 | Vedralová EliškaVedralová Eliška | OK Kamenice | C | 2080911 | 100 Kč |
RIC1051 | Havlíčková ZuzanaHavlíčková Zuzana | OB Říčany | B | 8016298 | 100 Kč |
PGP1058 | Škodová DenisaŠkodová Denisa | SK Praga | C | 8076645 | 100 Kč |
DKP1254 | Hrzinová AdélaHrzinová Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232424 | 100 Kč |
RIC1150 | Čevelová AdélaČevelová Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 2146028 | 100 Kč |
PGP1053 | Buganová PetraBuganová Petra | SK Praga | C | 8119419 | 100 Kč |
KPY1150 | Kroupová MarieKroupová Marie | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091542 | 100 Kč |
PGP1052 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | SK Praga | B | 2134299 | 100 Kč |
DKP1158 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2121756 | 100 Kč |
LOU1051 | Šunková SáraŠunková Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 8328653 | 100 Kč |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 8680608 | 100 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2095946 | 100 Kč |
TAP1056 | Jirousová EditaJirousová Edita | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 100 Kč |
DKP1056 | Uhlíková AugustinaUhlíková Augustina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2144044 | 100 Kč |
TAP1154 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8410785 | 100 Kč |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 100 Kč |
FSP1054 | Geffertová MartaGeffertová Marta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092374 | 100 Kč |
FSP1152 | Knýbelová AnnaKnýbelová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2000586 | 100 Kč |
FSP1055 | Kubásková NikolaKubásková Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2260164 | 100 Kč |
LOU1152 | Topičová LauraTopičová Laura | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143340 | 100 Kč |
ZVO1054 | Sodomková NikolaSodomková Nikola | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031364 | 100 Kč |
0110003 | Petřinová BeátaPetřinová Beáta | 011 - Petřinovi | 2148094 | 100 Kč | |
LOU1153 | Břízková AlžbětaBřízková Alžběta | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143343 | 100 Kč |
ZVO1053 | Truhlářová DoraTruhlářová Dora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2222822 | 100 Kč |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | B | 2125327 | 100 Kč |
DOR1155 | Košťáková EmmaKošťáková Emma | OK Dobříš | C | 2224513 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0959 | Vaňková BarboraVaňková Barbora | OK Roztoky | B | 2039125 | 100 Kč |
DOR0956 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | B | 8006772 | 100 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | A | 8000237 | 100 Kč |
TAP0954 | Ryppelová AnnaRyppelová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8034538 | 100 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | B | 2084992 | 100 Kč |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | A | 8005136 | 100 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8005141 | 100 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | B | 8013954 | 100 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662284 | 100 Kč |
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | A | 8013933 | 100 Kč |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127897 | 100 Kč |
SLA0950 | Hill DaisyHill Daisy | SKOB Slaný | C | 7210809 | 100 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8085108 | 100 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 8116673 | 100 Kč |
VSP0953 | Kuiper Jana SimonaKuiper Jana Simona | USK Praha | C | 2219008 | 100 Kč |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8116730 | 100 Kč |
DOR0852 | Blehová VeronikaBlehová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 2127561 | 100 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080814 | 100 Kč |
DKP0956 | Řehořková EmaŘehořková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8047240 | 100 Kč |
RIC0853 | Havlíčková VeronikaHavlíčková Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 8109375 | 100 Kč |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | B | 8061502 | 100 Kč |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | B | 8007179 | 100 Kč |
RIC0854 | Bouřová NatálieBouřová Natálie | OB Říčany | C | 2131200 | 100 Kč |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | B | 8515520 | 100 Kč |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | B | 2143361 | 100 Kč |
TAP0860 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102816 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0956 | Fišerová EmmaFišerová Emma | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083401 | 100 Kč |
FSP0851 | Stará ŽofieStará Žofie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029171 | 100 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | B | 8009888 | 100 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 100 Kč |
LOU0850 | Šunková BertaŠunková Berta | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 8032776 | 100 Kč |
LOU0853 | Vaughanová SáraVaughanová Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143394 | 100 Kč |
VSP0951 | Kopecká MarieKopecká Marie | USK Praha | C | 1416363 | 100 Kč |
PGP0961 | Tomášková LindaTomášková Linda | SK Praga | C | 2212003 | 100 Kč |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 2143338 | 100 Kč |
ODV0855 | Matoušková SáraMatoušková Sára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2420054 | 100 Kč |
ODV0856 | Syblíková RozálieSyblíková Rozálie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2419987 | 100 Kč |
PGP0960 | Tomášková InesTomášková Ines | SK Praga | C | 2212049 | 100 Kč |
ROU0851 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662285 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033261 | 100 Kč |
DKL0851 | Oliveriusová AnnaOliveriusová Anna | KOB Kladno | C | 2119205 | 100 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2103732 | 100 Kč |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | B | 405999 | 100 Kč |
FSP0953 | Bartoňová ElenaBartoňová Elena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029181 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0954 | Michalíková KláraMichalíková Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033280 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0953 | Michalíková AlžbětaMichalíková Alžběta | OB SK Zvole | C | 8033262 | 100 Kč |
PGP0952 | Svatá LucieSvatá Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2801038 | 100 Kč |
PGP0963 | Labská KateřinaLabská Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 2224798 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0955 | Sedmerová NelaSedmerová Nela | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135178 | 100 Kč |
LOU0851 | Břízková AnnaBřízková Anna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143393 | 100 Kč |
LIT0851 | Pavlíková RozáriePavlíková Rozárie | KOB Litvínov | C | 8116 | 100 Kč |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | B | 8140916 | 100 Kč |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8226392 | 100 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660541 | 100 Kč |
ODV0854 | Dudlová HanaDudlová Hana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52893 | 100 Kč |
TAP0858 | Mikovcová MagdalenaMikovcová Magdalena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2181339 | 100 Kč |
DOR0957 | Košťáková AnnaKošťáková Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 7008092 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | B | 8116775 | 140 Kč |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | B | 8033231 | 140 Kč |
DKP0759 | Mušková Amálie AnnaMušková Amálie Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8066788 | 140 Kč |
DKP0760 | Šilerová PetraŠilerová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8113509 | 140 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8660527 | 140 Kč |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 2143358 | 140 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801009 | 140 Kč |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029170 | 140 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 8226391 | 140 Kč |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | B | 8116728 | 140 Kč |
ODV0752 | Houdková KateřinaHoudková Kateřina | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148159 | 140 Kč |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080818 | 140 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | A | 8005429 | 140 Kč |
ZVO0752 | Švejdová KarolínaŠvejdová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2125370 | 140 Kč |
FSP0753 | Geffertová AgátaGeffertová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029168 | 140 Kč |
FSP0755 | Leinweberová JulieLeinweberová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8042141 | 140 Kč |
ROU0750 | Buková HanaBuková Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031369 | 140 Kč |
FSP0651 | Svobodová JulieSvobodová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2221470 | 140 Kč |
TAP0752 | Bublíková KláraBublíková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8014519 | 140 Kč |
DKP0657 | Večerková EmaVečerková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2419952 | 140 Kč |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8033259 | 140 Kč |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | 8109422 | 140 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 140 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 140 Kč |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2088701 | 140 Kč |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | B | 2115077 | 140 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 8226325 | 140 Kč |
PGP0454 | Řeháková LudmilaŘeháková Ludmila | SK Praga | B | 8003663 | 140 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | A | 8028827 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | A | 8667952 | 140 Kč |
ROU0351 | Buková AnežkaBuková Anežka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059749 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 140 Kč |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 8113516 | 140 Kč |
SLA9851 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 301621 | 140 Kč |
DKP9350 | Svobodná TerezaSvobodná Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9953699 | 140 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8755 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | SK Praga | C | 8660507 | 140 Kč |
FSP8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028805 | 140 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 8654889 | 140 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 140 Kč |
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | 140 Kč |
KON9888 | Škrabalová ŠárkaŠkrabalová Šárka | KOB Konice | C | 8039983 | 140 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800315 | 140 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | C | 8516755 | 140 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 140 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660593 | 140 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 140 Kč |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8013488 | 140 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8003634 | 140 Kč |
PHK8051 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8680379 | 140 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8648602 | 140 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | C | 8660456 | 140 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8515518 | 140 Kč |
ROU9554 | Koubová LenkaKoubová Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8518325 | 140 Kč |
MFP8450 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | Matfyz Praha | C | 8066680 | 140 Kč |
DKP8654 | Paclíková BarboraPaclíková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095945 | 140 Kč |
TAP8153 | Nováková HelenaNováková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092438 | 140 Kč |
PGP0557 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | SK Praga | A | 8656743 | 140 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 140 Kč |
PGP9053 | Kafková DominikaKafková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 7300087 | 140 Kč |
KAM0154 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OK Kamenice | C | 8648575 | 140 Kč |
DKP0156 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8654888 | 140 Kč |
PGP9854 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | SK Praga | E | 9101106 | 140 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 140 Kč |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 8680605 | 140 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | B | 8655463 | 140 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 8648547 | 140 Kč |
PGP0455 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SK Praga | A | 8517325 | 140 Kč |
DKP9052 | Hořejší JanaHořejší Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8947 | 140 Kč |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8087800 | 140 Kč |
PGP0157 | Surkova PolinaSurkova Polina | SK Praga | C | 8014405 | 140 Kč |
0190001 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | 019 - bez klubu | 8016313 | 140 Kč | |
DKP9450 | Řada HankaŘada Hanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7945000 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 140 Kč |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8022636 | 140 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 140 Kč |
DOR7853 | Magazu RadmilaMagazu Radmila | OK Dobříš | C | 8012880 | 140 Kč |
ONO7851 | Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013408 | 140 Kč |
KAM8052 | Dobyášová ZuzanaDobyášová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 2039085 | 140 Kč |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 51597 | 140 Kč |
PGP8156 | Súkupová HanaSúkupová Hana | SK Praga | C | 2224777 | 140 Kč |
ROU8152 | Brotánková LenkaBrotánková Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2420003 | 140 Kč |
SLA8450 | Hill RadkaHill Radka | SKOB Slaný | C | 2039170 | 140 Kč |
DCE8050 | Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2102812 | 140 Kč |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 140 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7210815 | 140 Kč |
DKL8052 | Lohová MonikaLohová Monika | KOB Kladno | C | 8008263 | 140 Kč |
CEP8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | 2800224 | 140 Kč | |
CEP7650 | Paulů MarkétaPaulů Markéta | Čepíci | 2127871 | 140 Kč | |
PGP7858 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | SK Praga | C | 1886930 | 140 Kč |
DKP8051 | Izdná PetraIzdná Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103714 | 140 Kč |
PGP7558 | Forštová JitkaForštová Jitka | SK Praga | C | 440405 | 140 Kč |
HCE8250 | Dudová IrenaDudová Irena | TJ Hostivice | C | 8013859 | 140 Kč |
DKP7251 | Vítečková KateřinaVítečková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 140 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 140 Kč |
VSP7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8226388 | 140 Kč |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8719071 | 140 Kč |
RIC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | OB Říčany | C | 2111736 | 140 Kč |
ZBP8050 | Zoubková JanaZoubková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53592 | 140 Kč |
JES8450 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | OK Rakovník | C | 2115735 | 140 Kč |
DKL8051 | Pilátová PetraPilátová Petra | KOB Kladno | C | 2115739 | 140 Kč |
DKP8252 | Červená LenkaČervená Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2213796 | 140 Kč |
HCE8350 | Pinkrová ŠárkaPinkrová Šárka | TJ Hostivice | C | 2126387 | 140 Kč |
SCP8257 | Tesařová AnnaTesařová Anna | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51567 | 140 Kč |
LPM7857 | Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2080976 | 140 Kč |
CST8351 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | OB Strakonice | C | 8051083 | 140 Kč |
RIC7853 | Čevelová IvanaČevelová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2102678 | 140 Kč |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 140 Kč |
ZVO8151 | Perknerová BarboraPerknerová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099523 | 140 Kč |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 140 Kč |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 140 Kč |
VSP8150 | Kopecká AnežkaKopecká Anežka | USK Praha | C | 8013939 | 140 Kč |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 140 Kč |
CHC8651 | Vojta Grundmanová LenkaVojta Grundmanová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8662340 | 140 Kč |
TAP8152 | Jakubská JitkaJakubská Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2124803 | 140 Kč |
EKP7750 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2133910 | 140 Kč |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 140 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8116721 | 140 Kč |
FSP7550 | Bartoňová TerezieBartoňová Terezie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 140 Kč |
FSP7955 | Knýbelová LucieKnýbelová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2221478 | 140 Kč |
DOR8250 | Dostálová AnnaDostálová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2039814 | 140 Kč |
DKP8162 | Mikeszová MartinaMikeszová Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 140 Kč |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | 51835 | 140 Kč | |
LIT8353 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | KOB Litvínov | C | 2151450 | 140 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 8667963 | 140 Kč |
DKP8350 | Karbanová VendulaKarbanová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087694 | 140 Kč |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 140 Kč |
DOR8151 | Košťáková PetraKošťáková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 7008105 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 140 Kč |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | C | 2134295 | 140 Kč |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8003629 | 140 Kč |
LCV7151 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301525 | 140 Kč |
BZP7651 | Papicová SilviePapicová Silvie | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113471 | 140 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 140 Kč |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 140 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 140 Kč |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 140 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 8648558 | 140 Kč |
ONO7450 | Ševčíková PetraŠevčíková Petra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8022372 | 140 Kč |
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 140 Kč |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 140 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 140 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 140 Kč |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8033217 | 140 Kč |
PGP7764 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 8660503 | 140 Kč |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8033206 | 140 Kč |
LOU7750 | Bartůňková LucieBartůňková Lucie | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143389 | 140 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 140 Kč |
TAP7756 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081363 | 140 Kč |
KPY7550 | Varhaníková HalkaVarhaníková Halka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2087668 | 140 Kč |
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8670490 | 140 Kč |
DOR7754 | Žižková JaroslavaŽižková Jaroslava | OK Dobříš | C | 2104694 | 140 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8226399 | 140 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 8660563 | 140 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 8006765 | 140 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 8667528 | 140 Kč |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2102806 | 140 Kč |
PGP7254 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 2148227 | 140 Kč |
HCE6950 | Vavřinová JarmilaVavřinová Jarmila | TJ Hostivice | C | 2224527 | 140 Kč |
KAM7451 | Víšková AlenaVíšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 51618 | 140 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 140 Kč |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 140 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8226424 | 140 Kč |
DKL7252 | Jandová KateřinaJandová Kateřina | KOB Kladno | C | 7207773 | 140 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 8002888 | 140 Kč |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2080951 | 140 Kč |
DOR7352 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | C | 2104706 | 140 Kč |
ROU7553 | Krátká MartaKrátká Marta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2181949 | 140 Kč |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7209480 | 140 Kč |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 140 Kč |
DKP7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8017712 | 140 Kč |
VSP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | USK Praha | C | 2067949 | 140 Kč |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 8517318 | 140 Kč |
TAP7653 | Jirousová EvaJirousová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442878 | 140 Kč |
FSP7650 | Geffertová RadkaGeffertová Radka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 140 Kč |
ROU7051 | Buková ZdeňkaBuková Zdeňka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059753 | 140 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 8226435 | 140 Kč |
TAP7250 | Černá JanaČerná Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102563 | 140 Kč |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 682665 | 140 Kč |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 8344044 | 140 Kč |
KAM7253 | Balejová VeronikaBalejová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2115760 | 140 Kč |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2135182 | 140 Kč |
ROU7758 | Krejčová JanaKrejčová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127876 | 140 Kč |
TJP7550 | Prylová PavlaPrylová Pavla | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2069042 | 140 Kč |
SJC7752 | Kazdová JanaKazdová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115001 | 140 Kč |
DKP7750 | Ptáčková HelenaPtáčková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419969 | 140 Kč |
BZP7250 | Jirkovská PavlínaJirkovská Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 434805 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 140 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 140 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 140 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 8005133 | 140 Kč |
DOR6451 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | C | 2080904 | 140 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8116688 | 140 Kč |
CST6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | OB Strakonice | C | 2118474 | 140 Kč |
KAS6550 | Slezáčková VěraSlezáčková Věra | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8033243 | 140 Kč |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 140 Kč |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8482089 | 140 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51756 | 140 Kč |
DKL5950 | Rančáková StáňaRančáková Stáňa | KOB Kladno | C | 1450164 | 140 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 140 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660376 | 140 Kč |
DKP5950 | Dlouhá JanaDlouhá Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8644 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 100 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 100 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7870 | 100 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 8680418 | 100 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 8111134 | 100 Kč |
DKP5350 | Dlasková AnnaDlasková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51795 | 100 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 100 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 100 Kč |
LCV5550 | Mágrová IvanaMágrová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301720 | 100 Kč |
SCP5250 | Jůzková JaroslavaJůzková Jaroslava | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49837 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 2103757 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 100 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 100 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1301 | Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8410799 | 100 Kč |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 100 Kč |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8461732 | 100 Kč |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 100 Kč |
SAD1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | Sportovní akademie Dobříš | C | 51648 | 100 Kč |
KAM1205 | Bína RichardBína Richard | OK Kamenice | C | 2213799 | 100 Kč |
KAM1206 | Bürger AdamBürger Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2212745 | 100 Kč |
DKP1206 | Janeček TomášJaneček Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8648577 | 100 Kč |
DKP1211 | Červený AntonínČervený Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2181921 | 100 Kč |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 100 Kč |
DOR1202 | Dostál VáclavDostál Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 100 Kč |
DOR1203 | Szárszoi EduardSzárszoi Eduard | OK Dobříš | C | 2420051 | 100 Kč |
LOU1200 | Šunka HubertŠunka Hubert | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 8328680 | 100 Kč |
TAP1304 | Jakubský FilipJakubský Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120646 | 100 Kč |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 100 Kč |
DKP1204 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2029121 | 100 Kč |
MFP1201 | Král EduardKrál Eduard | Matfyz Praha | 2053580 | 100 Kč | |
RIC1201 | Posch JaroslavPosch Jaroslav | OB Říčany | C | 2419902 | 100 Kč |
SJC1201 | Kazda FrantišekKazda František | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2020719 | 100 Kč |
DKP1209 | Matějovský VojtěchMatějovský Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2771503 | 100 Kč |
DOR1305 | Košťák HubertKošťák Hubert | OK Dobříš | C | 1078109 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1504 | Míka ŠtěpánMíka Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419920 | 100 Kč |
LBE1301 | Beran MatoušBeran Matouš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2099525 | 100 Kč |
ROU1401 | Brotánek JanBrotánek Jan | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2181327 | 100 Kč |
PGP1303 | Kosák DamiánKosák Damián | SK Praga | C | 2103760 | 100 Kč |
VSP1401 | Öner Efe MichaelÖner Efe Michael | USK Praha | C | 2115078 | 100 Kč |
CEP1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | 1413334 | 100 Kč | |
KPY1200 | Galuška ViktorGaluška Viktor | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 100 Kč |
LBE1200 | Kofroň OndřejKofroň Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1426044 | 100 Kč |
PHK1502 | Rollier AlexeiRollier Alexei | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2003281 | 100 Kč |
HCE1300 | Pinkr JanPinkr Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1407428 | 100 Kč |
BZP1300 | Pospíšil JakubPospíšil Jakub | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
RIC1300 | Čevela MarekČevela Marek | OB Říčany | C | 2039997 | 100 Kč |
SAD1301 | Červenka VojtěchČervenka Vojtěch | Sportovní akademie Dobříš | C | 682358 | 100 Kč |
0150001 | Salgueiro AntonioSalgueiro Antonio | 015 - Salgueiro | 515029 | 100 Kč | |
DKP1313 | Karban ŠtěpánKarban Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8119529 | 100 Kč |
SJC1401 | Kazda AlbertKazda Albert | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2114994 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2000603 | 100 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8008297 | 100 Kč |
ROZ1101 | Vaněk LukášVaněk Lukáš | OK Roztoky | B | 8154992 | 100 Kč |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8017720 | 100 Kč |
DOR1105 | Jetel VáclavJetel Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2039792 | 100 Kč |
DOR1004 | Vaculovič MatějVaculovič Matěj | OK Dobříš | B | 8003628 | 100 Kč |
DKL1001 | Homola ŠimonHomola Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2126358 | 100 Kč |
KAM1005 | Neškudla JanNeškudla Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 1418764 | 100 Kč |
DOR1102 | Jiroušek ŠtěpánJiroušek Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 2151399 | 100 Kč |
ONO1100 | Ševčík VítŠevčík Vít | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2146030 | 100 Kč |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | B | 2116478 | 100 Kč |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8516913 | 100 Kč |
LBE1000 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8236 | 100 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 8670452 | 100 Kč |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 8680602 | 100 Kč |
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | B | 8007178 | 100 Kč |
TAP1106 | Sedlář ProkopSedlář Prokop | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8076650 | 100 Kč |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | B | 8226428 | 100 Kč |
DOR1104 | Etrych MatějEtrych Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2135176 | 100 Kč |
DOR1103 | Etrych TobiášEtrych Tobiáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2148206 | 100 Kč |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | B | 2125357 | 100 Kč |
TJP1001 | Pospíšil FilipPospíšil Filip | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2111675 | 100 Kč |
ROZ1000 | Vokůrka VáclavVokůrka Václav | OK Roztoky | C | 8047192 | 100 Kč |
TAP1010 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014503 | 100 Kč |
DKP1015 | Dobal DavidDobal David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 100 Kč |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662370 | 100 Kč |
SJC1004 | Ticháček JáchymTicháček Jáchym | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8250110 | 100 Kč |
DOR1101 | Kašpar AdamKašpar Adam | OK Dobříš | C | 2131198 | 100 Kč |
DOR1000 | Szárszoi AntonínSzárszoi Antonín | OK Dobříš | B | 2104698 | 100 Kč |
KPY1001 | Plašil EduardPlašil Eduard | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 100 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | B | 2135200 | 100 Kč |
SAD1101 | Červenka DanielČervenka Daniel | Sportovní akademie Dobříš | C | 52690 | 100 Kč |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143374 | 100 Kč |
ODV1003 | Piškule FrantišekPiškule František | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143335 | 100 Kč |
PGP1104 | Černý DominikČerný Dominik | SK Praga | C | 2151452 | 100 Kč |
DKL1000 | Oliverius FilipOliverius Filip | KOB Kladno | C | 2127889 | 100 Kč |
TAP1109 | Jakubský PavelJakubský Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120625 | 100 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080823 | 100 Kč |
EKP1101 | Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2113397 | 100 Kč |
FSP1100 | Bartoň TheodorBartoň Theodor | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029180 | 100 Kč |
DOR1100 | Španěl VítŠpaněl Vít | OK Dobříš | C | 2125358 | 100 Kč |
DKP1011 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7756777 | 100 Kč |
JES1100 | Špatenka OndřejŠpatenka Ondřej | OK Rakovník | C | 605927464 | 100 Kč |
DLP1102 | Vyskočil VilémVyskočil Vilém | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2771504 | 100 Kč |
DLP1006 | Vyskočil VítVyskočil Vít | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2032140 | 100 Kč |
DKP1113 | Vydra JonášVydra Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2181335 | 100 Kč |
MKP1100 | Burgr AdamBurgr Adam | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51704 | 100 Kč |
DKP1100 | Karban OndřejKarban Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8116800 | 100 Kč |
TAP1105 | Kamenický KarelKamenický Karel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2134256 | 100 Kč |
KAM1102 | Čížik MatyášČížik Matyáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8410790 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0802 | Hylmar VojtěchHylmar Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | C | 8012865 | 100 Kč |
KAM0900 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | OK Kamenice | B | 8002892 | 100 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080819 | 100 Kč |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8007172 | 100 Kč |
VSP0807 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | USK Praha | B | 8404070 | 100 Kč |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | B | 8663147 | 100 Kč |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 100 Kč |
TAP0807 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8090146 | 100 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2141934 | 100 Kč |
PGP0806 | Šnejdar MartinŠnejdar Martin | SK Praga | C | 8076039 | 100 Kč |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8006740 | 100 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8445310 | 100 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 8648593 | 100 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | B | 8042137 | 100 Kč |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080829 | 100 Kč |
KAM0800 | Šimek MatoušŠimek Matouš | OK Kamenice | C | 8066720 | 100 Kč |
PGP0807 | Zyma PetrZyma Petr | SK Praga | C | 2113491 | 100 Kč |
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | B | 8005120 | 100 Kč |
DKP0911 | Švarc FrantišekŠvarc František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 100 Kč |
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | 7300820 | 100 Kč | |
DKP0819 | Havlík PatrikHavlík Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014555 | 100 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8066787 | 100 Kč |
PGP0808 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SK Praga | A | 8648622 | 100 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | B | 8026650 | 100 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 100 Kč |
KPY0903 | Galuška RadovanGaluška Radovan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 52678 | 100 Kč |
TAP0810 | Sedlář LumírSedlář Lumír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8226359 | 100 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 100 Kč |
DKP0924 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8154985 | 100 Kč |
DKP0818 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8007188 | 100 Kč |
DOR0907 | Etrych JonášEtrych Jonáš | OK Dobříš | B | 8016296 | 100 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 8028811 | 100 Kč |
DKL0901 | Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2121871 | 100 Kč |
ROU0802 | Bazinek LukášBazinek Lukáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8660353 | 100 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | B | 2080953 | 100 Kč |
DKP0914 | Gregor MarekGregor Marek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887165 | 100 Kč |
ODV0900 | Piškule ŠtěpánPiškule Štěpán | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143351 | 100 Kč |
PGP0906 | Černý JakubČerný Jakub | SK Praga | C | 2221455 | 100 Kč |
DKP0823 | Štys JáchymŠtys Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 100 Kč | |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0902 | Švejda JáchymŠvejda Jáchym | OB SK Zvole | C | 2212737 | 100 Kč |
TAP0913 | Pazák EduardPazák Eduard | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2419970 | 100 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | A | 8028838 | 100 Kč |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2801414 | 100 Kč |
DKP0913 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148236 | 100 Kč |
DOR0808 | Kubeček TomášKubeček Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125344 | 100 Kč |
DOR0901 | Španěl ViktorŠpaněl Viktor | OK Dobříš | C | 2125356 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | B | 8109393 | 100 Kč |
MFP0801 | Král SamuelKrál Samuel | Matfyz Praha | C | 7205563 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0905 | Hinks-Edwards AdamHinks-Edwards Adam | OB SK Zvole | C | 2001940 | 100 Kč |
DKP0817 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1302784 | 100 Kč |
DKP0813 | Večerka VojtěchVečerka Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2039161 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0804 | Hamrle JindřichHamrle Jindřich | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135187 | 100 Kč |
0140002 | Ouda FilipOuda Filip | 014 - T5 kladno | 2129190 | 100 Kč | |
DKP0923 | Gurecký VojtěchGurecký Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2113488 | 100 Kč |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080913 | 100 Kč |
TAP0912 | Hrdý KryštofHrdý Kryštof | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148203 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 8014485 | 140 Kč |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | B | 7300279 | 140 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 8075984 | 140 Kč |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2148146 | 140 Kč |
ZVO0704 | Neubauer RenéNeubauer René | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019229 | 140 Kč |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | C | 8140934 | 140 Kč |
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | B | 8670812 | 140 Kč |
HCE0700 | Mackovič AdamMackovič Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | 8196081 | 140 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 140 Kč |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8014443 | 140 Kč |
DKP0708 | Melichar ŠimonMelichar Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8154983 | 140 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 7300274 | 140 Kč |
KPY0601 | Galuška JáchymGaluška Jáchym | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091563 | 140 Kč |
TAP0704 | Motyčka FilipMotyčka Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420233 | 140 Kč |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 140 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2126351 | 140 Kč |
DOR0606 | Hošek OndřejHošek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2039783 | 140 Kč |
DOR0706 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | OK Dobříš | B | 8332266 | 140 Kč |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8226356 | 140 Kč |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 416137 | 140 Kč |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134283 | 140 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | B | 8667515 | 140 Kč |
DLP0703 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 515033 | 140 Kč |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099526 | 140 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | A | 8116815 | 140 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | B | 8028854 | 140 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2080840 | 140 Kč |
DKP0613 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8017713 | 140 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 140 Kč |
TAP0705 | Jirous ErikJirous Erik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007181 | 140 Kč |
TAP0613 | Vyhnis ŠimonVyhnis Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2039206 | 140 Kč |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080820 | 140 Kč |
PGP0703 | Matyšek OndřejMatyšek Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 2087642 | 140 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8028832 | 140 Kč |
FSP0601 | Klepetko AdamKlepetko Adam | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029189 | 140 Kč |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8116787 | 140 Kč |
DOR0704 | Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2080956 | 140 Kč |
LOU0601 | Václavík RichardVáclavík Richard | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2039793 | 140 Kč |
PVP0600 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8005434 | 140 Kč |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | B | 8154976 | 140 Kč |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | B | 8109398 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080825 | 140 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 8116738 | 140 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 8116788 | 140 Kč |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | C | 2051483 | 140 Kč |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 8116795 | 140 Kč |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 140 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 8660399 | 140 Kč |
DOR0411 | Herynek JanHerynek Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2044894 | 140 Kč |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 8670552 | 140 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2801247 | 140 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 8680587 | 140 Kč |
KPY0505 | Žebrák AdamŽebrák Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8007190 | 140 Kč |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | A | 8151968 | 140 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | A | 8004888 | 140 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662349 | 140 Kč |
ROU0503 | Krátký ŠtěpánKrátký Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143364 | 140 Kč |
LBE0501 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 995813 | 140 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2042521 | 140 Kč |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 8119573 | 140 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 140 Kč |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | 140 Kč |
PGP0508 | Kándl MatějKándl Matěj | SK Praga | C | 2102710 | 140 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | B | 8662308 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779702 | 140 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8028853 | 140 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2106739 | 140 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662301 | 140 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 140 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 140 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | C | 515161 | 140 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 8109425 | 140 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 140 Kč |
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 1418762 | 140 Kč |
DKP8207 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014440 | 140 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080830 | 140 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8516425 | 140 Kč |
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 2108874 | 140 Kč |
PGP9405 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | SK Praga | C | 331157 | 140 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 140 Kč |
VSP9200 | Šunda MarekŠunda Marek | USK Praha | C | 7210926 | 140 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8666865 | 140 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 140 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651714 | 140 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 8140912 | 140 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 8028885 | 140 Kč |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8226400 | 140 Kč |
DKP8811 | Polášek Jan FerdinandPolášek Jan Ferdinand | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8518311 | 140 Kč |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 7051263 | 140 Kč |
SJH9201 | Tichý TomášTichý Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8014563 | 140 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8087414 | 140 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8014533 | 140 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 140 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662291 | 140 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 140 Kč |
RIC7902 | Havlíček JanHavlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8667980 | 140 Kč |
RIC7407 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | OB Říčany | C | 8033245 | 140 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 8648572 | 140 Kč |
PGP9606 | Jonáš MartinJonáš Martin | SK Praga | C | 8667535 | 140 Kč |
SHK7801 | Paclík RomanPaclík Roman | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7202780 | 140 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 8004315 | 140 Kč |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 140 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 140 Kč |
CST8902 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8130389 | 140 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 8656639 | 140 Kč |
DKP7705 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014551 | 140 Kč |
LOU7600 | Šunka JanŠunka Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 7205005 | 140 Kč |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 9101674 | 140 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 140 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8667983 | 140 Kč |
VSP8800 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 1418767 | 140 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 140 Kč |
DKP8704 | Klusák MartinKlusák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8003596 | 140 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8667530 | 140 Kč |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662366 | 140 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8116720 | 140 Kč |
MKP8800 | Maška MarekMaška Marek | SK Meteor Kačerov | 2260119 | 140 Kč | |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008104 | 140 Kč |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 8109377 | 140 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | C | 9418870 | 140 Kč |
VSP0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | USK Praha | C | 8076041 | 140 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8014524 | 140 Kč |
0180001 | Bouda PetrBouda Petr | 018 - Ztraceni | 7300555 | 140 Kč | |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 8648561 | 140 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023808 | 140 Kč |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 8008306 | 140 Kč |
KNC9300 | Vacek VladimírVacek Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8667542 | 140 Kč |
PVP9900 | Neumann JindřichNeumann Jindřich | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 336081 | 140 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8680586 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | 140 Kč |
DKP7800 | Míka PavelMíka Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 140 Kč |
KAM8000 | Neškudla JanNeškudla Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8226404 | 140 Kč |
DKP8002 | Dolák OndřejDolák Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148233 | 140 Kč |
PGP7900 | Súkup JaroslavSúkup Jaroslav | SK Praga | C | 2029214 | 140 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2181301 | 140 Kč |
LOU7700 | Kolář DavidKolář David | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143398 | 140 Kč |
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | 2800223 | 140 Kč | |
CEP8700 | Komůrka JiříKomůrka Jiří | Čepíci | 7300819 | 140 Kč | |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8720322 | 140 Kč |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 140 Kč |
LBE8001 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1459072 | 140 Kč |
LIT8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 7205016 | 140 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 140 Kč |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8648599 | 140 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8000236 | 140 Kč |
HCE7801 | Mackovič DušanMackovič Dušan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413898 | 140 Kč |
HCE8200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421894 | 140 Kč |
TJP7802 | Pospíšil RadekPospíšil Radek | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113364 | 140 Kč |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 682615 | 140 Kč |
SCP8501 | Tesař JanTesař Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1400437 | 140 Kč |
FSP7800 | Starý JanStarý Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1450166 | 140 Kč |
LPM7904 | Šitra VladimírŠitra Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103744 | 140 Kč |
KPY7900 | Kameník JanKameník Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2129232 | 140 Kč |
SLA8101 | Kozel JiříKozel Jiří | SKOB Slaný | C | 2108887 | 140 Kč |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143402 | 140 Kč |
ZVO8001 | Perkner RadimPerkner Radim | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115681 | 140 Kč |
DKP7903 | Machar PavelMachar Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102794 | 140 Kč |
VSP8102 | Ehler TomášEhler Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 339016 | 140 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028842 | 140 Kč |
FSP7000 | Bartoň JanBartoň Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 140 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 140 Kč |
MKP8402 | Burgr RichardBurgr Richard | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 140 Kč |
SJC8006 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8055001 | 140 Kč |
TAP7900 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8680588 | 140 Kč |
DKL7300 | Vítek JiříVítek Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 2800324 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 8140933 | 140 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080834 | 140 Kč |
DOR7000 | Hruška JanHruška Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125349 | 140 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 140 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8226340 | 140 Kč |
DOR7505 | Vaculovič RadimVaculovič Radim | OK Dobříš | C | 8119443 | 140 Kč |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 140 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 8033265 | 140 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 140 Kč |
SLA7601 | Beran JaroslavBeran Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109694 | 140 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 8109414 | 140 Kč |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 140 Kč |
ONO7001 | Ševčík JiříŠevčík Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102671 | 140 Kč |
SLA7602 | Hill RichardHill Richard | SKOB Slaný | C | 1150693 | 140 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 140 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8090129 | 140 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8303009 | 140 Kč |
PGP7712 | Šnejdar OndřejŠnejdar Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2001953 | 140 Kč |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662334 | 140 Kč |
SLA7500 | Zápotocký LubošZápotocký Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | 7300545 | 140 Kč |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8076611 | 140 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8414135 | 140 Kč |
DKL6900 | Vinš PavelVinš Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 51684 | 140 Kč |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 140 Kč |
KPY7700 | Galuška OndřejGaluška Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060245 | 140 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 140 Kč |
KPY7701 | Nedas DušanNedas Dušan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8580 | 140 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 140 Kč |
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8670489 | 140 Kč |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 140 Kč |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 8662318 | 140 Kč |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 140 Kč |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2111745 | 140 Kč |
DOR7300 | Etrych TomášEtrych Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 8044386 | 140 Kč |
DOR7404 | Gregor RadovanGregor Radovan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125353 | 140 Kč |
SLA7501 | Hrstka PavelHrstka Pavel | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109691 | 140 Kč |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 2102709 | 140 Kč |
KNC6800 | Komers FrantišekKomers František | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 553432 | 140 Kč |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 140 Kč |
HCE7000 | Vavřina JanVavřina Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421904 | 140 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 140 Kč |
CST6501 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8246117 | 140 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 140 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 140 Kč |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 140 Kč |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8005150 | 140 Kč |
KAS7100 | Hnízdil JanHnízdil Jan | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8517454 | 140 Kč |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 8005116 | 140 Kč |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8004051 | 140 Kč |
TAP7700 | Jakubský OndřejJakubský Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7701 | 140 Kč |
0070001 | Večerka DanielVečerka Daniel | 007 - NoWay | 7002605 | 140 Kč | |
EKP7503 | Matoušek PetrMatoušek Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 443102 | 140 Kč |
FSP7602 | Knýbel PavelKnýbel Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 140 Kč |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099501 | 140 Kč |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995864 | 140 Kč |
PGP7610 | Svatý JakubSvatý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 8648611 | 140 Kč |
TAP7200 | Černý DanielČerný Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103742 | 140 Kč |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 8416667 | 140 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 8648574 | 140 Kč |
VPM6904 | Kroupa ŠtěpánKroupa Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060396 | 140 Kč |
0140001 | Ouda MartinOuda Martin | 014 - T5 kladno | 2129214 | 140 Kč | |
DKP7001 | Vydra LukášVydra Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2181310 | 140 Kč |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 140 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 140 Kč |
KAM7501 | Čížik MarekČížik Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 8154982 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 140 Kč |
EKP6300 | Kořistka LiborKořistka Libor | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51591 | 140 Kč |
PGP6305 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8670816 | 140 Kč |
DKP6300 | Betlach MiroslavBetlach Miroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49818 | 140 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 8116714 | 140 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8226358 | 140 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 140 Kč |
ONO6701 | Urbánek LumírUrbánek Lumír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013394 | 140 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 8670455 | 140 Kč |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 140 Kč |
PGP5200 | Sysel ZdeněkSysel Zdeněk | SK Praga | C | 52107 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8676001 | 140 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 140 Kč |
PGP6004 | Pasničenko ViktorPasničenko Viktor | SK Praga | C | 8116705 | 140 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 888613 | 140 Kč |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 140 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 140 Kč |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 140 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 140 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 140 Kč |
DKP5800 | Svobodný PetrSvobodný Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49871 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST5601 | Muchl VladimírMuchl Vladimír | OB Strakonice | C | 8648613 | 100 Kč |
DKL5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8014450 | 100 Kč |
DOR5700 | Ouška JiříOuška Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2104703 | 100 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 100 Kč |
MFP5700 | Minchev IvanMinchev Ivan | Matfyz Praha | C | 8116819 | 100 Kč |
MAS5400 | Chotětický JanChotětický Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7887 | 100 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 100 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 100 Kč |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 100 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 100 Kč |
DLP5500 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8185555 | 100 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 100 Kč |
TAP5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232173 | 100 Kč |
DKL5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | KOB Kladno | 49370 | 100 Kč | |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 8666868 | 100 Kč |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 9101101 | 100 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 100 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 100 Kč |
PGP4900 | Kotecký RomanKotecký Roman | SK Praga | C | 9002029 | 100 Kč |
LCV5000 | Mágr ZdeněkMágr Zdeněk | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301725 | 100 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 100 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8663188 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 100 Kč |
DKL4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 51621 | 100 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 100 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 100 Kč |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 100 Kč |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 100 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 100 Kč |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 100 Kč |
LCV4700 | Valeška RudolfValeška Rudolf | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 7891 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV7100 | Zierhut AntonínZierhut Antonín | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253146 | 140 Kč |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 140 Kč |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 8107716 | 140 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 8107725 | 140 Kč |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 140 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 140 Kč |
DOR7503 | Bleha StanislavBleha Stanislav | OK Dobříš | C | 2131188 | 140 Kč |
KAM8051 | Slámová MichaelaSlámová Michaela | OK Kamenice | C | 2148061 | 140 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 140 Kč |
TAP7753 | Motyčková ZuzanaMotyčková Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2127583 | 140 Kč |
ROZ7950 | Vaňková AliceVaňková Alice | OK Roztoky | C | 2229813 | 140 Kč |
ZBP1300 | Laga JakubLaga Jakub | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2106882 | 140 Kč |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 140 Kč |
DOR7552 | Gregor TahminaGregor Tahmina | OK Dobříš | C | 2127585 | 140 Kč |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 8007180 | 140 Kč |
KPY8050 | Kameníková PetraKameníková Petra | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | zapůjčit | 190 Kč |
0030001 | Polan MiroslavPolan Miroslav | 003 - Spartak Praha 4 | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
DKL6950 | Rousová JanaRousová Jana | KOB Kladno | C | 2148125 | 140 Kč |
ODV7651 | Berná MarkétaBerná Markéta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52889 | 140 Kč |
0040001 | Pavlík MichalPavlík Michal | 004 - ODV- 2 | 428285 | 140 Kč | |
0040002 | Kelnar MartinKelnar Martin | 004 - ODV- 2 | 428268 | 140 Kč | |
0040005 | Houdková LenkaHoudková Lenka | 004 - ODV- 2 | 2211662 | 140 Kč | |
0040006 | Houdek RichardHoudek Richard | 004 - ODV- 2 | 2211656 | 140 Kč | |
0050001 | Vojtěchovský MartinVojtěchovský Martin | 005 - Dezorientovaní | 2419918 | 140 Kč | |
CHC8701 | Vojta DominikVojta Dominik | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 7207886 | 140 Kč |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 8667989 | 140 Kč |
SOB6802 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | SOBSA | C | 2090842 | 140 Kč |
SOB6750 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | SOBSA | C | 2090841 | 140 Kč |
0070002 | Večerková DanielaVečerková Daniela | 007 - NoWay | 2039145 | 140 Kč | |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 140 Kč |
DKP6603 | Uhlík JanUhlík Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2144079 | 140 Kč |
ZVO7453 | Švejdová MartinaŠvejdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148129 | 140 Kč |
ZVO0454 | Švejdová EliškaŠvejdová Eliška | OB SK Zvole | C | 2125341 | 140 Kč |
0080001 | Švejda KarelŠvejda Karel | 008 - Zvole | 2219022 | 140 Kč | |
0090001 | Tučný JanTučný Jan | 009 - Tučňáci OB | 2131195 | 140 Kč | |
0090002 | Malá MartinaMalá Martina | 009 - Tučňáci OB | 2148228 | 140 Kč | |
DOR8300 | Kubeček LukášKubeček Lukáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2090856 | 140 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 140 Kč |
DOR7100 | Španěl OndřejŠpaněl Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2058506 | 140 Kč |
LOU7800 | Topič JiříTopič Jiří | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2029200 | 140 Kč |
KPY0552 | Pokorná TerezaPokorná Tereza | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091561 | 140 Kč |
DLP8051 | Vyskočilová EliškaVyskočilová Eliška | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2221451 | 140 Kč |
0110002 | Petřinová NatáliePetřinová Natálie | 011 - Petřinovi | 2148126 | 140 Kč | |
0110004 | Petřinová VendulaPetřinová Vendula | 011 - Petřinovi | 2148109 | 140 Kč | |
0120001 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | 012 - SK Ztracení pavouci | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
LOU8000 | Břízek PetrBřízek Petr | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143409 | 140 Kč |
SJC8759 | Kovářová EvaKovářová Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008759 | 140 Kč |
ODV8900 | Kocur TomášKocur Tomáš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2211640 | 140 Kč |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 140 Kč |
SLA7353 | Raymond-Bertrandová JanaRaymond-Bertrandová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109689 | 140 Kč |
SLA1151 | Václavíková AnnaVáclavíková Anna | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109686 | 140 Kč |
DKP8209 | Hořejší JanHořejší Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2771943 | 140 Kč |
ODV7703 | Dudl JanDudl Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2134286 | 140 Kč |
ZVO7901 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 8471111 | 140 Kč |
0170001 | Hruška PeterHruška Peter | 017 - Neregistrovaní Hruškovi | 2125321 | 140 Kč | |
DKP5753 | Setínková ZuzanaSetínková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8945 | 140 Kč |
DKP7204 | Ptáček JosefPtáček Josef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420028 | 140 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1752 | Míková MartinaMíková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8537 | 100 Kč |
SLA1550 | Hill LucyHill Lucy | SKOB Slaný | C | 2039807 | 100 Kč |
PGP1550 | Svítilová VeronikaSvítilová Veronika | SK Praga | C | 2131197 | 100 Kč |
VSP1600 | Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 100 Kč |
KPY1500 | Kameník MatějKameník Matěj | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2221441 | 100 Kč | |
KPY1700 | Kameník LukášKameník Lukáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2222841 | 100 Kč | |
SJC1302 | Ticháček JonášTicháček Jonáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8150313 | 100 Kč |
ZBP1550 | Pražáková EliškaPražáková Eliška | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 232261 | 100 Kč |
VSP1300 | Kopecký HynekKopecký Hynek | USK Praha | C | 49385 | 100 Kč |
0040003 | Pavlíková Pavlíková | 004 - ODV- 2 | 2148168 | 100 Kč | |
0040004 | PavlíkPavlík | 004 - ODV- 2 | 428273 | 100 Kč | |
FSP1351 | Kubásková MarianaKubásková Mariana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2260154 | 100 Kč |
DOR1650 | Kubečková EliškaKubečková Eliška | OK Dobříš | C | 2044892 | 100 Kč |
PGP1501 | Matějů AntonínMatějů Antonín | SK Praga | C | 682623 | 100 Kč |
SAD1102 | Homolka VojtěchHomolka Vojtěch | Sportovní akademie Dobříš | C | 361921 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEP1900 | Komůrka KryštofKomůrka Kryštof | Čepíci | 2148120 | 100 Kč | |
MFP1501 | Král MaxmiliánKrál Maxmilián | Matfyz Praha | 100 Kč | ||
0150002 | Salgueiro CristobalSalgueiro Cristobal | 015 - Salgueiro | 53577 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7401 | Cichra PavelCichra Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2127555 | 100 Kč |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 44 6359 | 100 Kč |
DKL7200 | Kohout ZdeněkKohout Zdeněk | KOB Kladno | C | 2116190 | 100 Kč |
ZVO8051 | Michalíková JanaMichalíková Jana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2222799 | 100 Kč |
0110005 | Petřinová SáraPetřinová Sára | 011 - Petřinovi | 2029183 | 100 Kč | |
ODV0600 | Dudl VojtěchDudl Vojtěch | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52891 | 100 Kč |