Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0950 | Pokorná EmaPokorná Ema | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 50 Kč |
81C0750 | Mácová NatálieMácová Natálie | Cirkus Čakovice | 2088194 | 50 Kč | |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9246 | 50 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 50 Kč |
DOR1051 | Neuerová EliškaNeuerová Eliška | OK Dobříš | C | 2050493 | 50 Kč |
VRL0852 | Hanušová MarkétaHanušová Markéta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085588 | 50 Kč |
VRL0951 | Kutlvašrová PavlaKutlvašrová Pavla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096243 | 50 Kč |
SJC0851 | Šnokhousová JohankaŠnokhousová Johanka | Sportcentrum Jičín | 0000000000 | 50 Kč | |
SJC0850 | Vltavská EliškaVltavská Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | 0000004335 | 50 Kč | |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 50 Kč |
STH0851 | Chrástová BarboraChrástová Barbora | SK Studenec | C | 9050 | 50 Kč |
SJH0754 | Potužníková AdélaPotužníková Adéla | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
PHK0888 | Kunartová DominikaKunartová Dominika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035704 | 50 Kč |
PHK0850 | Čapková MarkétaČapková Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9665 | 50 Kč |
LPU0951 | Macháčková TerezaMacháčková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035743 | 50 Kč |
LPU0755 | Stará MagdalenaStará Magdalena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9348 | 50 Kč |
LPU0856 | Trlidová AdrianaTrlidová Adriana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049560 | 50 Kč |
LPU0855 | Trlidová AnikaTrlidová Anika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049560 | 50 Kč |
LPU1051 | Zitková VeronikaZitková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9211 | 50 Kč |
LPU0958 | Horklová AmálkaHorklová Amálka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2104605 | 50 Kč | |
LPU0857 | Dominová JulieDominová Julie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2103277 | 50 Kč | |
LPU0960 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2102526 | 50 Kč | |
TTR0852 | Nešporová TerezieNešporová Terezie | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000049689 | 50 Kč |
SRK0751 | Stavrinou KristýnaStavrinou Kristýna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009523 | 50 Kč |
SRK0752 | Hanlová KristýnaHanlová Kristýna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027235 | 50 Kč |
CET0751 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 361913 | 50 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075698 | 75 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81C0650 | Mácová ŠtěpánkaMácová Štěpánka | Cirkus Čakovice | 2088190 | 50 Kč | |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 682675 | 50 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 50 Kč |
KOR0650 | Hammová LindaHammová Linda | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 7207778 | 50 Kč |
VSP0654 | Pastuszková LauraPastuszková Laura | USK Praha | C | 53374 | 50 Kč |
CHC0655 | Barcalová IvaBarcalová Iva | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232903 | 50 Kč |
SJC0750 | Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102075 | 50 Kč |
SJC0651 | Kovaříková DanielaKovaříková Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102085 | 50 Kč |
SJC0650 | Malínská NelaMalínská Nela | Sportcentrum Jičín | 0000000000 | 50 Kč | |
JIL0651 | Pitrmucová LuciePitrmucová Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 426343 | 50 Kč |
CHC0652 | Krummerová VeronikaKrummerová Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 206484 | 50 Kč |
SJH0751 | Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 232404 | 50 Kč |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 553451 | 50 Kč |
SJH0753 | Urbanová AnnaUrbanová Anna | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
CTB0752 | Běloušková KateřinaBěloušková Kateřina | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2082930 | 50 Kč |
JIL0750 | Votočková AmélieVotočková Amélie | OK Jilemnice | C | 426360 | 50 Kč |
PHK0752 | Podlešáková MonikaPodlešáková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2085583 | 50 Kč |
PHK0654 | Příkazská ZuzanaPříkazská Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2073718 | 50 Kč |
PHK0655 | Zurynková EmaZurynková Ema | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2067340 | 50 Kč |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682643 | 50 Kč |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7208071 | 50 Kč |
LPU0656 | Dvořáková KateřinaDvořáková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070812 | 50 Kč |
LPU0655 | Haasová KláraHaasová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070811 | 50 Kč |
LPU0660 | Holcová NikolaHolcová Nikola | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085568 | 50 Kč |
LPU0652 | Kuhnová AlžbětaKuhnová Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045220 | 50 Kč |
LPU0680 | Petrásová MichaelaPetrásová Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2096149 | 50 Kč |
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075619 | 50 Kč |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2081386 | 50 Kč |
LPU0757 | Tichá AlexandraTichá Alexandra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075616 | 50 Kč |
LPU0651 | Vodičková VeronikaVodičková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025373 | 50 Kč |
LPU0663 | Vošahlíková EmaVošahlíková Ema | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103237 | 50 Kč |
LPU0751 | Zitková AndreaZitková Andrea | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049541 | 50 Kč |
SHK0750 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51405 | 0 Kč |
SHK0653 | Morávková AlžbětaMorávková Alžběta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51488 | 0 Kč |
SHK0650 | Čečková KarolínaČečková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331315 | 0 Kč |
LTU0650 | Pešanová ValeriePešanová Valerie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405972 | 50 Kč |
LTU0850 | Pešanová EmmaPešanová Emma | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057585 | 50 Kč |
SJI0650 | Mácová AmálieMácová Amálie | OK Jihlava | C | 52331 | 50 Kč |
VSP0651 | Jedličková JosefínaJedličková Josefína | USK Praha | C | 443085 | 50 Kč |
RUZ0650 | Hofhanzlová ŠtěpánkaHofhanzlová Štěpánka | TJ Růžená | C | 2092371 | 75 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 50 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 7207062 | 50 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 50 Kč |
JIL0451 | Gottsteinová EmaGottsteinová Ema | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078459 | 50 Kč |
JIL0551 | Matěásková ŠárkaMatěásková Šárka | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078451 | 50 Kč |
VRL0456 | Messnerová LucieMessnerová Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425599 | 50 Kč |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | B | 434803 | 50 Kč |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 1413720 | 50 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 50 Kč |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078482 | 50 Kč |
SJC0453 | Kosinová KristýnaKosinová Kristýna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0000004297 | 50 Kč |
SJC0452 | Růžičková EliškaRůžičková Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102073 | 50 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 2049632 | 50 Kč |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2020713 | 50 Kč |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | B | 7204976 | 50 Kč |
SJH0453 | Komárková JindraKomárková Jindra | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 426377 | 50 Kč |
SJH0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 206416 | 50 Kč |
SJH0451 | Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2061857 | 50 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 362000 | 50 Kč |
PHK0555 | Kopecká MartinaKopecká Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9423 | 50 Kč |
PHK0551 | Kuczerová TerezaKuczerová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2085657 | 50 Kč |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2056274 | 50 Kč |
PHK0650 | Neumannová AlžbětaNeumannová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2056296 | 50 Kč |
PHK0557 | Rychterová LucieRychterová Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2102557 | 50 Kč |
PHK0553 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2060234 | 50 Kč |
VRL0453 | Knobová AgátaKnobová Agáta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2053583 | 50 Kč |
LPU0551 | Bártová AlžbětaBártová Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103249 | 50 Kč |
LPU0559 | Kay NathalieKay Nathalie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070810 | 50 Kč |
LPU0553 | Mrskočová MarkétaMrskočová Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049520 | 50 Kč |
LPU0554 | Trlidová AgátaTrlidová Agáta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200908 | 50 Kč |
LTU0451 | Hošková KateřinaHošková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405971 | 50 Kč |
LTU0452 | Licková ŠtěpánkaLicková Štěpánka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057583 | 50 Kč |
SHK0453 | Kociánová HanaKociánová Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9837 | 0 Kč |
KUO0451 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2087684 | 50 Kč |
SRK0551 | Morávková ZuzanaMorávková Zuzana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000425542 | 50 Kč |
SRK0552 | Cejpková KarolínaCejpková Karolína | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002025350 | 50 Kč |
VRL0454 | Suková TerezaSuková Tereza | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078488 | 50 Kč |
KOR0550 | Výchová VeronikaVýchová Veronika | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | B | 2095955 | 50 Kč |
SJI0551 | Srbová MichaelaSrbová Michaela | OK Jihlava | B | 2059732 | 50 Kč |
STH0550 | Štefanová MarkétaŠtefanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 7204983 | 50 Kč |
CHT0452 | Pilná KláraPilná Klára | OOB SK Chrast | B | 436958 | 50 Kč |
OSN0551 | Přibylová AnežkaPřibylová Anežka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC0557 | Gurinová GabrielaGurinová Gabriela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102084 | 50 Kč |
SJC0552 | Kejvalová RadkaKejvalová Radka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102078 | 50 Kč |
SJC0499 | Vltavská KláraVltavská Klára | Sportcentrum Jičín | 0000004285 | 50 Kč | |
ZAM0552 | Hovadová IvetaHovadová Iveta | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 416281 | 50 Kč |
VAM0550 | Mikysková AdélaMikysková Adéla | OB Vamberk | C | 51468 | 50 Kč |
LPU0556 | Dvořáková AnežkaDvořáková Anežka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075617 | 50 Kč |
LPU0454 | Chrbolková KláraChrbolková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9304 | 50 Kč |
LPU0565 | Losmanová NatálieLosmanová Natálie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075647 | 50 Kč |
LPU0453 | Zajícová RadomíraZajícová Radomíra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085592 | 50 Kč |
LPU0490 | Lacinová MonikaLacinová Monika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2103253 | 50 Kč | |
LTU0453 | Junková AnnaJunková Anna | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057581 | 50 Kč |
SRK0553 | Hanlová NikolaHanlová Nikola | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027231 | 50 Kč |
SRK0554 | Tomášová AnnaTomášová Anna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301107 | 50 Kč |
VAM0555 | Mudruňková Barbora NikolMudruňková Barbora Nikol | OB Vamberk | C | 09586 | 50 Kč |
NNN0499 | Tichá PetraTichá Petra | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 9201326 | 50 Kč |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 50 Kč |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418759 | 50 Kč |
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7208078 | 50 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043610 | 50 Kč |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | A | 2078470 | 50 Kč |
CET0251 | Kovářová JanaKovářová Jana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | B | 1398986 | 50 Kč |
SJC0252 | Janků AnnaJanků Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0007719774 | 50 Kč |
SJC0253 | Klacková ŠtěpánkaKlacková Štěpánka | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002082909 | 50 Kč |
SJC0251 | Kuchařová RozálieKuchařová Rozálie | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056290 | 50 Kč |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | C | 2020712 | 50 Kč |
JIL0251 | Pitrmucová AntoniePitrmucová Antonie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078456 | 50 Kč |
CHT0251 | Starková TerezieStarková Terezie | OOB SK Chrast | B | 9102283 | 50 Kč |
VRL0351 | Pilná NatáliePilná Natálie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2096240 | 50 Kč |
RUZ0251 | Jelínková AdélaJelínková Adéla | TJ Růžená | C | 232331 | 50 Kč |
JIL0353 | Kuříková ZuzanaKuříková Zuzana | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078457 | 50 Kč |
STH0351 | Hrnčířová IvanaHrnčířová Ivana | SK Studenec | B | 7207502 | 50 Kč |
SJH0352 | Veselá AnetaVeselá Aneta | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 442866 | 50 Kč |
SJH0454 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2079504 | 50 Kč |
STH0254 | Bachtíková PetraBachtíková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 2009002 | 50 Kč |
PZR0351 | Sobotková KláraSobotková Klára | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 1400419 | 50 Kč |
PHK0351 | Besedová KatkaBesedová Katka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 336788 | 50 Kč |
PHK0353 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2087682 | 50 Kč |
PHK0252 | Machová ViktorieMachová Viktorie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2070820 | 50 Kč |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8623000 | 50 Kč |
VRL0352 | Matoušová GabrielaMatoušová Gabriela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2035739 | 50 Kč |
LPU0353 | Bártová AdélaBártová Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7207036 | 50 Kč |
LPU0355 | Cibulková VeronikaCibulková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032160 | 50 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 219207 | 50 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7203463 | 50 Kč |
LPU0380 | Petrásová HanaPetrásová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2096143 | 50 Kč |
LPU0361 | Pinke VeronikaPinke Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085649 | 50 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032180 | 50 Kč |
LPU0356 | Stohanzlová KristýnaStohanzlová Kristýna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085635 | 50 Kč |
LPU0354 | Vodičková JohanaVodičková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025372 | 50 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | A | 515426 | 50 Kč |
KAM0358 | Semíková JulieSemíková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2080943 | 50 Kč |
JIL0354 | Kynčlová JiřinaKynčlová Jiřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078453 | 50 Kč |
TTR0351 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | B | 0000052239 | 50 Kč |
SHK0352 | Morávková BarboraMorávková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51489 | 0 Kč |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2058528 | 0 Kč |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049526 | 0 Kč |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 410360 | 0 Kč |
VRL0251 | Štreglová ZuzanaŠtreglová Zuzana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2020709 | 50 Kč |
SHK9990 | Navrátilová AnnaNavrátilová Anna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 9136 | 0 Kč | |
HOR0350 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2032104 | 50 Kč |
SJI0250 | Dočkalová KláraDočkalová Klára | OK Jihlava | B | 1396852 | 50 Kč |
OSN0250 | Slámová TaťánaSlámová Taťána | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 7207775 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 50 Kč |
JIL0355 | Kadavá PavlínaKadavá Pavlína | OK Jilemnice | C | 425528 | 50 Kč |
VAM0350 | Adamovská KateřinaAdamovská Kateřina | OB Vamberk | C | 438605 | 50 Kč |
KOR0350 | Šafránková EliškaŠafránková Eliška | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095922 | 50 Kč |
HOR0351 | Bolechová VendulaBolechová Vendula | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2103258 | 50 Kč |
NNN0299 | Sklenářová AdélaSklenářová Adéla | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
81C0250 | Arnotová AnnaArnotová Anna | Cirkus Čakovice | 2073748 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043603 | 80 Kč |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102772 | 80 Kč |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 428253 | 80 Kč |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2011852 | 80 Kč |
JIL0154 | Dvořáková AnnaDvořáková Anna | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035715 | 80 Kč |
PZR0152 | Polanská NellyPolanská Nelly | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2088199 | 80 Kč |
CTB0051 | Boháčová AnnaBoháčová Anna | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8884 | 80 Kč |
ZAM0053 | Pachelová AnnaPachelová Anna | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053566 | 80 Kč |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | B | 7204974 | 80 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 2051486 | 80 Kč |
STH0152 | Kejmarová JanaKejmarová Jana | SK Studenec | B | 51108 | 80 Kč |
STH0153 | Hamáčková EliškaHamáčková Eliška | SK Studenec | C | 331022 | 80 Kč |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2075681 | 80 Kč |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7200905 | 80 Kč |
LPU0060 | Škorpíková BarboraŠkorpíková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049516 | 80 Kč |
TTR0151 | Drábková EliškaDrábková Eliška | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000682672 | 80 Kč |
SHK0151 | Zimová BarboraZimová Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049549 | 0 Kč |
KUO0099 | Nováková MarkétaNováková Markéta | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2075693 | 80 Kč |
KUO0151 | Brožková LucieBrožková Lucie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2087714 | 80 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 80 Kč |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007207356 | 80 Kč |
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 320290 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 425544 | 80 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056287 | 80 Kč |
DKP9953 | Klikarová IvanaKlikarová Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2094474 | 80 Kč |
SJH9853 | Dundáčková JulieDundáčková Julie | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 420443 | 80 Kč |
LPU9952 | Barnetová VeronikaBarnetová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2082907 | 80 Kč |
LBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | A | 9101703 | 80 Kč |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | B | 336763 | 80 Kč |
CHT9852 | Dvořáková KláraDvořáková Klára | OOB SK Chrast | B | 7207865 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN7950 | Vokurková MartaVokurková Marta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 253111 | 80 Kč |
DOB8158 | Stolinová LenkaStolinová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7233 | 80 Kč |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7205030 | 80 Kč |
SOB8851 | Randíková MagdalénaRandíková Magdaléna | SOBSA | C | 2067886 | 80 Kč |
CHT8152 | Krejsová MartinaKrejsová Martina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52175 | 80 Kč |
CHT8851 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 80 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 80 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 80 Kč |
ZBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995814 | 80 Kč |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 80 Kč |
AOP8152 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 2082714 | 80 Kč |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7204508 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9652 | Skalická KarolínaSkalická Karolína | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 1400431 | 80 Kč |
OSN8972 | Wurzelová HanaWurzelová Hana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52144 | 80 Kč |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 80 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 80 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 80 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 80 Kč |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1398538 | 80 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 80 Kč |
CHT8651 | Binková JanaBinková Jana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52312 | 80 Kč |
CTB9451 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 2081369 | 80 Kč |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000981842 | 80 Kč |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000500556 | 80 Kč |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 80 Kč |
CHT8451 | Kubanová KateřinaKubanová Kateřina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 232877 | 80 Kč |
CHT8551 | Martincová KristýnaMartincová Kristýna | OOB SK Chrast | C | 63591 | 80 Kč |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 80 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 1470169 | 80 Kč |
BSO9150 | Procházková MonikaProcházková Monika | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7260017 | 80 Kč |
SJH8251 | Míková MichaelaMíková Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079502 | 80 Kč |
SJH9852 | Hojná DominikaHojná Dominika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 2096232 | 80 Kč |
SJH0052 | Hojná EliškaHojná Eliška | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442882 | 80 Kč |
SJH9751 | Parkanová VeronikaParkanová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 7770033 | 80 Kč |
VAM8651 | Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla | OB Vamberk | C | 9674 | 80 Kč |
PHK7250 | Metelková TaťánaMetelková Taťána | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 434591 | 80 Kč |
PHK8255 | Novotná MartinaNovotná Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 416264 | 80 Kč |
PHK8651 | Tihonová MartinaTihonová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9088 | 80 Kč |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224885 | 80 Kč |
CHT9254 | Ondráčková LucieOndráčková Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53127 | 80 Kč |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 80 Kč |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 80 Kč |
LPU9659 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 1398998 | 80 Kč |
LPU7951 | Klimplová LenkaKlimplová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1271279 | 80 Kč |
LPU9357 | Kulhavá ŠárkaKulhavá Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 219279 | 80 Kč |
LPU8454 | Petrová DanielaPetrová Daniela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 998454 | 80 Kč |
LTU8950 | Panchártková TerezaPanchártková Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 515140 | 80 Kč |
SRK8756 | Andršová JanaAndršová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009591 | 80 Kč |
JHB8951 | Culková HanaCulková Hana | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 4668 | 80 Kč |
PGP8455 | Horová KláraHorová Klára | SK Praga | C | 51659 | 80 Kč |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 416210 | 80 Kč |
CHT7654 | Besedová PetraBesedová Petra | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51776 | 80 Kč |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 52139 | 80 Kč |
PGP8754 | Chmelíková TerezaChmelíková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 232330 | 80 Kč |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8780 | 80 Kč |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | R | 9102089 | 80 Kč |
JHB9160 | Fencíková LucieFencíková Lucie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 682632 | 120 Kč |
DOB8751 | Ďoubalová VěraĎoubalová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 682690 | 120 Kč |
69X8650 | Helikarová KateřinaHelikarová Kateřina | HO Humanita | 2035157 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM9098 | Müllerová PetraMüllerová Petra | OB Vamberk | C | 2045224 | 80 Kč |
PZR7352 | Suková RenataSuková Renata | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 410374 | 80 Kč |
JIL9752 | Davidová AnežkaDavidová Anežka | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078452 | 80 Kč |
4EX9050 | Pangrácová MariePangrácová Marie | SKIVELO Olomouc | 2104589 | 80 Kč | |
CTB8352 | Ryvolová KamilaRyvolová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 232866 | 80 Kč |
CHT6460 | Kučerová VladimíraKučerová Vladimíra | OOB SK Chrast | C | 49857 | 80 Kč |
ALB8950 | Sojková PetraSojková Petra | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7215 | 80 Kč |
ZAM7051 | Chládková EvaChládková Eva | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053562 | 80 Kč |
ZAM8452 | Šiffelová LenkaŠiffelová Lenka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2103234 | 80 Kč |
PHK9651 | Koutná HanaKoutná Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410799 | 80 Kč |
PHK9351 | Koutná KateřinaKoutná Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410800 | 80 Kč |
PHK9853 | Kubečková VeronikaKubečková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224916 | 80 Kč |
LPU8660 | Drahorádová LenkaDrahorádová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9254 | 80 Kč |
LPU8456 | Formánková ZuzanaFormánková Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9266 | 80 Kč |
LPU8253 | Kadaňová BarboraKadaňová Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9868 | 80 Kč |
LPU8151 | Klimplová ZuzanaKlimplová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9333 | 80 Kč |
LPU7956 | Kokaislová EvaKokaislová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9296 | 80 Kč |
LPU9155 | Marešová KristýnaMarešová Kristýna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 405957 | 80 Kč |
LPU8258 | Tichá ElenaTichá Elena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 232605 | 80 Kč |
LTU9250 | Bendáková EliškaBendáková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 681889 | 80 Kč | |
TTR7551 | Palátová LenkaPalátová Lenka | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000004673 | 80 Kč |
SJI8751 | Kaňáková PetraKaňáková Petra | OK Jihlava | C | 301207 | 80 Kč |
SJI7951 | Srbová AlenaSrbová Alena | OK Jihlava | C | 2059731 | 80 Kč |
SJI | Novotná PetraNovotná Petra | OK Jihlava | 111 | 80 Kč | |
PZR8851 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 4540 | 80 Kč | |
7QX8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 434826 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 80 Kč |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 80 Kč |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 80 Kč |
5IX7550 | Tomandlová RadkaTomandlová Radka | NOK HoRa | 2099521 | 80 Kč | |
TAP7450 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1418756 | 80 Kč |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8126 | 80 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 80 Kč |
JIL7553 | Karlová KateřinaKarlová Kateřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 425574 | 80 Kč |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 80 Kč |
VRL7353 | Smith LucieSmith Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096241 | 80 Kč |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000211303 | 80 Kč |
VIC7752 | Rydlová JanaRydlová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 426333 | 80 Kč |
CTB8051 | Klusáčková LenkaKlusáčková Lenka | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 232874 | 80 Kč |
SJH7550 | Blažková MarkétaBlažková Markéta | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2067998 | 80 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9101672 | 80 Kč |
PHK7852 | Kunartová LenkaKunartová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9408 | 80 Kč |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7205038 | 80 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 80 Kč |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682334 | 80 Kč |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 80 Kč |
PHK6852 | Kopecká MarcelaKopecká Marcela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9494 | 80 Kč |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224919 | 80 Kč |
PHK7752 | Rychterová KateřinaRychterová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9409 | 80 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9690219 | 80 Kč |
LPU7960 | Haasová RenataHaasová Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410784 | 80 Kč |
LPU6051 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9237 | 80 Kč |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9336 | 80 Kč |
LPU7356 | Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049512 | 80 Kč |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049550 | 80 Kč |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 80 Kč |
TTR8154 | Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000224888 | 80 Kč |
TTR7251 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052242 | 80 Kč |
TTR7452 | Cíchová PavlínaCíchová Pavlína | OOB Třebíč | 0002092365 | 80 Kč | |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409879 | 80 Kč |
PHK7456 | Samková RenátaSamková Renáta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9431 | 80 Kč |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515173 | 80 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 80 Kč |
OSN7853 | Přibylová JanaPřibylová Jana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2023960 | 80 Kč |
JHB8053 | Brychtová ZuzanaBrychtová Zuzana | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 2103783 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN6850 | Šišmová HanaŠišmová Hana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 416296 | 80 Kč |
81C0050 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | 1400418 | 80 Kč | |
81C7450 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 80 Kč |
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206480 | 80 Kč |
KOR7950 | Hladká PetraHladká Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 7003046 | 80 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 80 Kč |
KOR7450 | Langrová LenkaLangrová Lenka | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2061846 | 80 Kč |
KOR7650 | Müllerová MarieMüllerová Marie | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087679 | 80 Kč |
SJC7253 | Hanušová ZdenaHanušová Zdena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102083 | 80 Kč |
SJC7353 | Janků RadkaJanků Radka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056264 | 80 Kč |
SJC7957 | Posoldová EvaPosoldová Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009979 | 80 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | 2085603 | 80 Kč | |
CHC7854 | Krummerová MartinaKrummerová Martina | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9551 | 80 Kč |
VAM7251 | Rykalová JitkaRykalová Jitka | OB Vamberk | C | 9680 | 80 Kč |
VIP7855 | Skobová TerezaSkobová Tereza | SK VIPrahlo | 2053563 | 80 Kč | |
ALB7450 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7220 | 80 Kč |
TYN7452 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9735 | 80 Kč |
STH7351 | Junková KateřinaJunková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 7204984 | 80 Kč |
STH7753 | Linková EvaLinková Eva | SK Studenec | C | 253377 | 80 Kč |
STH7251 | Hrnčířová LenkaHrnčířová Lenka | SK Studenec | C | 410775 | 80 Kč |
SJH7652 | Potužníková EvaPotužníková Eva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 109 | 80 Kč |
CHT7352 | Zlesáková StáňaZlesáková Stáňa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52154 | 80 Kč |
SNA7850 | Ježková DanaJežková Dana | TJ START Náchod | C | 1401856 | 80 Kč |
HOR7350 | Loukotová AndreaLoukotová Andrea | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 52892 | 80 Kč |
PHK7052 | Koutná AlenaKoutná Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232635 | 80 Kč |
JIL7555 | Šaldová JanaŠaldová Jana | OK Jilemnice | C | 426351 | 80 Kč |
BRU7152 | Rusinová AlenaRusinová Alena | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032384 | 80 Kč |
BRU7550 | Mádlová DenisaMádlová Denisa | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425507 | 80 Kč |
LPU7854 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2059754 | 80 Kč |
LPU7558 | Krpatová ZuzanaKrpatová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035734 | 80 Kč |
LPU6654 | Valachová JanaValachová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253353 | 80 Kč |
LPU7357 | Vodičková LenkaVodičková Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049524 | 80 Kč |
LTU7350 | Licková DanaLicková Dana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057595 | 80 Kč |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2103288 | 80 Kč | |
SRK7251 | Lockerová MilenaLockerová Milena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009801 | 80 Kč |
KOR7550 | Tichá KateřinaTichá Kateřina | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087670 | 80 Kč |
CET8051 | Šafářová IvanaŠafářová Ivana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9724 | 80 Kč |
SOB7150 | Brabencová AlenaBrabencová Alena | SOBSA | C | 887945 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 80 Kč |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 80 Kč |
VSP7050 | Menclová SilvieMenclová Silvie | USK Praha | C | 51749 | 80 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 80 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 80 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 80 Kč |
CHT6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52145 | 80 Kč |
CHT5852 | Jansová AlenaJansová Alena | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51897 | 80 Kč |
PZR7070 | Poláčková BohuslavaPoláčková Bohuslava | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2052393 | 80 Kč |
KAS7051 | Eichlerová JanaEichlerová Jana | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682641 | 80 Kč |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 80 Kč |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 80 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 80 Kč |
CHT6051 | Řezníčková HanaŘezníčková Hana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53452 | 80 Kč |
CTB6851 | Voborníková EvaVoborníková Eva | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2080977 | 80 Kč |
SOB6750 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | SOBSA | C | 2090841 | 80 Kč |
PZR6969 | Nechutová AlenaNechutová Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2075659 | 80 Kč |
DKP6553 | Foglarová NaďaFoglarová Naďa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2060251 | 80 Kč |
CTB7052 | Žandová HanaŽandová Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 339558 | 80 Kč |
KUO6499 | Mutinská ZdeňkaMutinská Zdeňka | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51751 | 80 Kč |
SJH6951 | Hojná TerezaHojná Tereza | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2090840 | 80 Kč |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 80 Kč |
JHB6851 | Melounová MiroslavaMelounová Miroslava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 4674 | 80 Kč |
PHK6251 | Kubíčková MarcelaKubíčková Marcela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9389 | 80 Kč |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 219239 | 80 Kč |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9656 | 80 Kč |
LPU6854 | Horáková JindraHoráková Jindra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8950 | 80 Kč |
KAM6850 | Semíková IvaSemíková Iva | OK Kamenice | C | 2035702 | 80 Kč |
LTU6351 | Petrželová AlenaPetrželová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085658 | 80 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | 80 Kč |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085652 | 80 Kč |
LTU6952 | Lazáková ŠárkaLazáková Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057594 | 80 Kč |
TTR6951 | Drábková JitkaDrábková Jitka | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002801050 | 80 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 80 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007207351 | 80 Kč |
SJI6751 | Foltýnová LenkaFoltýnová Lenka | OK Jihlava | C | 2080979 | 80 Kč |
SJI7150 | Rachůnková MarkétaRachůnková Markéta | OK Jihlava | C | 2102817 | 80 Kč |
VSP7051 | Novotná Neyrinck MarkétaNovotná Neyrinck Markéta | USK Praha | C | 7911 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 80 Kč |
DOB6150 | Remešová AlenaRemešová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7249 | 80 Kč |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 224915 | 80 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 232387 | 80 Kč |
CHC6651 | Semrádová JitkaSemrádová Jitka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 331708 | 80 Kč |
VRL5652 | Hančová HanaHančová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8980 | 80 Kč |
SJC5752 | Bienová VěraBienová Věra | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009918 | 80 Kč |
ZAM6351 | Cabalková IvanaCabalková Ivana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 53569 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5951 | Kalousová DanaKalousová Dana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9032 | 80 Kč |
ZAM6251 | Nožková DagmarNožková Dagmar | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2092408 | 80 Kč |
SJH7052 | Dundáčková HanaDundáčková Hana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442862 | 80 Kč |
PHK5952 | Balcarová EvaBalcarová Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301691 | 80 Kč |
PHK6153 | Justová JanaJustová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 207818 | 80 Kč |
PHK6961 | Weberová ZuzanaWeberová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9462 | 80 Kč |
LPU6554 | Roudná EvaRoudná Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51183 | 80 Kč |
LPU7052 | Tužilová ŠtěpánkaTužilová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 426371 | 80 Kč |
LPU6351 | Weisbauerová BlankaWeisbauerová Blanka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9251 | 80 Kč |
SNA7053 | Krunková BohuslavaKrunková Bohuslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 416262 | 80 Kč |
PHK6450 | Kokrdová VěraKokrdová Věra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 80 Kč | |
SRK6853 | Šabatová JanaŠabatová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301130 | 80 Kč |
NPA6851 | Machová IvetaMachová Iveta | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 416345 | 80 Kč |
VAM6452 | Veverková YvetaVeverková Yveta | OB Vamberk | C | 9678 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 80 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52760 | 80 Kč |
FJI5350 | Oulická HanaOulická Hana | SK FREE Jihlava | C | 2102564 | 80 Kč |
VSP5850 | Soukupová MichaelaSoukupová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 232190 | 80 Kč |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 80 Kč |
JIL6052 | Jiřištová HanaJiřištová Hana | OK Jilemnice | C | 9093 | 80 Kč |
JIL5851 | Kynčlová MiroslavaKynčlová Miroslava | OK Jilemnice | C | 9089 | 80 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7870 | 80 Kč |
SNA5351 | Langrová EvaLangrová Eva | TJ START Náchod | C | 9612 | 80 Kč |
SOB5500 | Benešová ZdeňkaBenešová Zdeňka | SOBSA | C | 682653 | 80 Kč |
CJI5252 | Podhorská VěraPodhorská Věra | Fajn Club Jihlava | C | 232900 | 80 Kč |
RUZ5552 | Jelínková JanaJelínková Jana | TJ Růžená | C | 51922 | 80 Kč |
DOB6050 | Tichá JiřinaTichá Jiřina | KOB Dobruška | C | 7255 | 80 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 80 Kč |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102552 | 80 Kč |
PHK5351 | Jiranová AlenaJiranová Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9371 | 80 Kč |
LPU5752 | Baštová AlenaBaštová Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9220 | 80 Kč |
LPU5551 | Klimplová AlenaKlimplová Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1006614 | 80 Kč |
LPU5653 | Lennerová EvaLennerová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9279 | 80 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 80 Kč |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 0 Kč |
SHK5451 | Hepnerová DagmarHepnerová Dagmar | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9108 | 0 Kč |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 80 Kč |
SRK5752 | Dusílková MarieDusílková Marie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301116 | 80 Kč |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 80 Kč |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 80 Kč |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7203468 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 80 Kč |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023804 | 80 Kč |
UVP4750 | Matějů LadislavaMatějů Ladislava | Slovan Praha | C | 7999 | 80 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 80 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 80 Kč |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5051 | Martincová HelenaMartincová Helena | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9033 | 80 Kč |
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 80 Kč |
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 80 Kč |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | 80 Kč |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405955 | 80 Kč |
SRK3951 | Ehlová IvaEhlová Iva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009539 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR0800 | Šimon EduardŠimon Eduard | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 126 | 50 Kč |
STH0801 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | SK Studenec | C | 1302784 | 50 Kč |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 50 Kč |
KRL0901 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | Kometa Kralovice | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
KOR0805 | Vít PetrVít Petr | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2083380 | 50 Kč | |
SJC0703 | Haken MiroslavHaken Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004275 | 50 Kč |
SJC0804 | Karásek ŠimonKarásek Šimon | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002103299 | 50 Kč |
SJC0802 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004295 | 50 Kč |
SJC1002 | Pešek MatějPešek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004743 | 50 Kč |
SJC0803 | Posolda TomášPosolda Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053584 | 50 Kč |
SJC0700 | Švorc PetrŠvorc Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | 0000004745 | 50 Kč | |
SJC0800 | Tuma LukášTuma Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002085566 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0701 | Kunt MartinKunt Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 436955 | 50 Kč | |
SJH0801 | Sviták VáclavSviták Václav | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096234 | 50 Kč |
SJH0803 | Parkan TomášParkan Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331244 | 50 Kč |
SJI0901 | Prášil AdamPrášil Adam | OK Jihlava | C | 2088159 | 50 Kč |
JIL0701 | Třešňák MatějTřešňák Matěj | OK Jilemnice | C | 426380 | 50 Kč |
STH0600 | Horáček DominikHoráček Dominik | SK Studenec | C | 330520 | 50 Kč |
PHK0703 | Kujal JosefKujal Josef | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
PHK0901 | Novotný VítNovotný Vít | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2060279 | 50 Kč |
PHK0800 | Příkazský JosefPříkazský Josef | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2080949 | 50 Kč |
PHK0705 | Vrábel ŠtěpánVrábel Štěpán | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9387 | 50 Kč |
BRU0701 | Mádle OndřejMádle Ondřej | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032375 | 50 Kč |
SJH | Nouza MichalNouza Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 2088212 | 50 Kč | |
LPU0901 | Držka FilipDržka Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9324 | 50 Kč |
LPU1001 | Kadaně MatějKadaně Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9212 | 50 Kč |
LPU0902 | Kroupa MatyášKroupa Matyáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070816 | 50 Kč |
LPU0503 | Starý MartinStarý Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 224865 | 50 Kč |
LPU0806 | Šípek DanielŠípek Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075641 | 50 Kč |
LPU0705 | Nekvapil LukášNekvapil Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 53349 | 50 Kč |
LTU0702 | Vondra MatějVondra Matěj | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2057580 | 50 Kč | |
LTU0800 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425571 | 50 Kč |
TTR0701 | Dvořáček JanDvořáček Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000053153 | 50 Kč |
SHK0901 | Čečka MatějČečka Matěj | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7753 | 0 Kč |
SHK0802 | Rémiš ŠtěpánRémiš Štěpán | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331276 | 0 Kč |
SHK0801 | Rémiš ŠimonRémiš Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331576 | 0 Kč |
SRK0801 | Šeps MiroslavŠeps Miroslav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009794 | 50 Kč |
SJI0803 | Venhauer ŠtepánVenhauer Štepán | OK Jihlava | C | 140 | 50 Kč |
KOR0701 | Marek BořivojMarek Bořivoj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2051501 | 50 Kč | |
SJI0805 | Rozsypal JakubRozsypal Jakub | OK Jihlava | 110 | 50 Kč | |
STH0703 | Buďárek ŠimonBuďárek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 9044 | 50 Kč |
HOR0600 | Kuneš JanKuneš Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 1398984 | 50 Kč |
OSN0808 | Přibyl DanielPřibyl Daniel | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 50 Kč | |
TTR0901 | Prášil ŠimonPrášil Šimon | OOB Třebíč | C | 232322 | 75 Kč |
RUZ0902 | Hofhanzl AntonínHofhanzl Antonín | TJ Růžená | C | 2092366 | 75 Kč |
LPU0706 | Zeman LukášZeman Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2102528 | 50 Kč | |
PGP0902 | Dočkal ŠtěpánDočkal Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 2099504 | 75 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 50 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | C | 416121 | 50 Kč |
11C0800 | Besta RadekBesta Radek | Letci v akci | 224868 | 50 Kč | |
SCP0600 | Kuc DavidKuc David | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1007532 | 50 Kč |
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | 50 Kč |
KOR0900 | Hladký RadovanHladký Radovan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087655 | 50 Kč |
KOR0700 | Hladký MatějHladký Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2060299 | 50 Kč |
KOR0601 | Lounek VítLounek Vít | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2067980 | 50 Kč | |
CHC0601 | Jirout JanJirout Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232909 | 50 Kč |
SJC0602 | Dlabola JakubDlabola Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102080 | 50 Kč |
SJC0702 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000008225 | 50 Kč |
SJC0705 | Vaníček JanVaníček Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | 0000004288 | 50 Kč | |
SJC0603 | Vlach FrantišekVlach František | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004334 | 50 Kč |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2051485 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0601 | Vicenec MartinVicenec Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9036 | 50 Kč |
SJC0901 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52275 | 50 Kč | |
SJI0702 | Prášil JakubPrášil Jakub | OK Jihlava | C | 52969 | 50 Kč |
JIL0601 | Votoček MichalVotoček Michal | OK Jilemnice | C | 425563 | 50 Kč |
PHK0701 | Horák FilipHorák Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088727 | 50 Kč |
PHK0801 | Metelka TomášMetelka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 331689 | 50 Kč |
PHK0603 | Severa LukášSevera Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
LPU0801 | Frosch VítekFrosch Vítek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 232607 | 50 Kč |
LPU0604 | Hostinský MatějHostinský Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9233 | 50 Kč |
LPU0701 | Ježek MartinJežek Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091558 | 50 Kč |
LPU0703 | Kadaně MarekKadaně Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025377 | 50 Kč |
LPU0603 | Štichhauer AdamŠtichhauer Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035729 | 50 Kč |
LTU0700 | Kutáček OndřejKutáček Ondřej | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425561 | 50 Kč |
LTU0701 | Hanák MatějHanák Matěj | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 416292 | 50 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | C | 232246 | 50 Kč |
SHK0700 | Kurka AntonínKurka Antonín | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2082904 | 0 Kč |
SRK0602 | Jiroušek DominikJiroušek Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000425588 | 50 Kč |
SRK0605 | Šimerda VáclavŠimerda Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002025360 | 50 Kč |
NPA0801 | Pavelec MichalPavelec Michal | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9710 | 50 Kč |
KOR0600 | Krejčí MartinKrejčí Martin | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095970 | 50 Kč |
SJI0603 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | C | 2085561 | 50 Kč |
SJI0602 | Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav | OK Jihlava | C | 446402 | 50 Kč |
SJI0701 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 2059733 | 50 Kč |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 50 Kč |
OSN0606 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9579 | 50 Kč |
CET0601 | Hájek DominikHájek Dominik | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2060236 | 50 Kč |
PGP0702 | Dočkal ŠimonDočkal Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2099519 | 75 Kč |
SJC0714 | Ticháček JakubTicháček Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | 9914 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2049579 | 50 Kč |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 50 Kč |
SCP0400 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | B | 682668 | 50 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092402 | 50 Kč |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 428214 | 50 Kč |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2075608 | 50 Kč |
KOR0401 | Langr JakubLangr Jakub | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095937 | 50 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 50 Kč |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078481 | 50 Kč |
SJC0501 | Janků ŠtěpánJanků Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056294 | 50 Kč |
SJC0406 | Růžička JanRůžička Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002102074 | 50 Kč |
SJC0401 | Tesař ZdeněkTesař Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002053544 | 50 Kč |
SJC0407 | Tměj AdamTměj Adam | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004322 | 50 Kč |
PZR0401 | Splítek PetrSplítek Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 52608 | 50 Kč | |
PZR0503 | Sedlák TobiášSedlák Tobiáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 8706 | 50 Kč | |
PZR0502 | Mašek JakubMašek Jakub | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 127 | 50 Kč |
PZR0205 | Sitař MiroslavSitař Miroslav | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 232348 | 50 Kč | |
RUZ0500 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | TJ Růžená | B | 232335 | 50 Kč |
SJH0504 | Potužník ViktorPotužník Viktor | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2096259 | 50 Kč |
STH0401 | Mühlbach IvoMühlbach Ivo | SK Studenec | C | 425575 | 50 Kč |
PHK0501 | Háp MatějHáp Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2017670 | 50 Kč |
PHK0504 | Málek DavidMálek David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 7260020 | 50 Kč |
PHK0400 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2073740 | 50 Kč |
PHK0505 | Novotný LukášNovotný Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2070824 | 50 Kč |
PHK0500 | Pompach LukášPompach Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2035735 | 50 Kč |
PHK0502 | Čermák MartinČermák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2080972 | 50 Kč |
CHT0401 | Hybeš MichalHybeš Michal | OOB SK Chrast | B | 336711 | 50 Kč |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2070815 | 50 Kč |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049515 | 50 Kč |
LPU0508 | Sádovský JáchymSádovský Jáchym | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032174 | 50 Kč |
LPU0510 | Stohanzl PatrikStohanzl Patrik | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085645 | 50 Kč |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9102564 | 50 Kč |
LPU0507 | Vodička IgorVodička Igor | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200909 | 50 Kč |
LTU0400 | Pirožek VojtěchPirožek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057589 | 50 Kč |
LTU0401 | Šedivka PavelŠedivka Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057587 | 50 Kč |
LTU0500 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057590 | 50 Kč |
TTR0502 | Nešpor JiříNešpor Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052248 | 50 Kč |
TTR0401 | Cícha VáclavCícha Václav | OOB Třebíč | B | 0002092373 | 50 Kč |
SHK0404 | Černík AdamČerník Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2073723 | 0 Kč |
SHK0402 | Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2073745 | 0 Kč |
SHK0400 | Rak TomášRak Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049527 | 0 Kč |
PHK0503 | Kokrda AdamKokrda Adam | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
PHK0402 | Kokrda VojtěchKokrda Vojtěch | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2078476 | 50 Kč |
SRK0504 | Šeps DanielŠeps Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002027229 | 50 Kč |
SRK0506 | Stavrinou DavidStavrinou David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027238 | 50 Kč |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9686 | 50 Kč |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9688 | 50 Kč |
NPA0501 | Pavelec MatějPavelec Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9702 | 50 Kč |
SJI0501 | Beneš TomášBeneš Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 124 | 50 Kč |
SJI0601 | Hendrych VítHendrych Vít | OK Jihlava | B | 2080831 | 50 Kč |
SJI0505 | Venhauer VojtěchVenhauer Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | C | 141 | 50 Kč |
HOR0404 | Schneidewind RichardSchneidewind Richard | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2102540 | 50 Kč |
MFP0507 | Král AdamKrál Adam | Matfyz Praha | B | 2053580 | 50 Kč |
TTR0501 | Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | B | 51771 | 75 Kč |
PZR0501 | Rosecký AdamRosecký Adam | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 128 | 75 Kč |
HOR0406 | Nečesaný JáchymNečesaný Jáchym | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 75 Kč | |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9693 | 100 Kč |
SJI0403 | Beneš RomanBeneš Roman | OK Jihlava | C | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZAM0503 | Bečka BartolomějBečka Bartoloměj | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2096135 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0501 | Hiller VojtěchHiller Vojtěch | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9029 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0401 | Kunt StanislavKunt Stanislav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2102818 | 50 Kč |
JIL0502 | Sucharda TomášSucharda Tomáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078458 | 50 Kč |
BRU0400 | Mádle KryštofMádle Kryštof | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011798 | 50 Kč |
LPU0420 | Dvořáček FilipDvořáček Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2102527 | 50 Kč |
LPU0506 | Dvořák VojtěchDvořák Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075618 | 50 Kč |
LPU0408 | Ježek VojtěchJežek Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2096141 | 50 Kč |
LPU0404 | Kuhn VojtěchKuhn Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049547 | 50 Kč |
LPU0512 | Vališ VojtěchVališ Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091545 | 50 Kč |
LPU0440 | Lacina MarekLacina Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2102523 | 50 Kč | |
SHK0501 | Kurka JaroslavKurka Jaroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2082901 | 0 Kč |
81C0400 | Arnot FrantišekArnot František | Cirkus Čakovice | 2073719 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB0201 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 4188 | 50 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | B | 2032107 | 50 Kč |
VRL0202 | Mejsnar JaroslavMejsnar Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7260006 | 50 Kč |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2073749 | 50 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 9200730 | 50 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 682695 | 50 Kč |
PZR0202 | Kopecký JanKopecký Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2087700 | 50 Kč |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025353 | 50 Kč |
CHC0303 | Šimek JakubŠimek Jakub | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9560 | 50 Kč |
CHC0201 | Jirout MatějJirout Matěj | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 232912 | 50 Kč |
VRL0305 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2088183 | 50 Kč |
SJC0301 | Filsak RafaelFilsak Rafael | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102081 | 50 Kč |
SJC0201 | Franta JonášFranta Jonáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056299 | 50 Kč |
SJC0202 | Tuma MatějTuma Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056295 | 50 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2075696 | 50 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 897393 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0202 | Pachel JakubPachel Jakub | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 9284 | 50 Kč |
RUZ0301 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | TJ Růžená | B | 2099490 | 50 Kč |
SJH0401 | Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 420435 | 50 Kč |
SJH0301 | Hojný JáchymHojný Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 443062 | 50 Kč |
SJH0302 | Pobuda VojtěchPobuda Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 436440 | 50 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682336 | 50 Kč |
PHK0201 | Poláček RadimPoláček Radim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9967 | 50 Kč |
LPU0301 | Fencl JáchymFencl Jáchym | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9651 | 50 Kč |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2075644 | 50 Kč |
LPU0205 | Mrskoč MarekMrskoč Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049513 | 50 Kč |
LPU0320 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2096140 | 50 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7200907 | 50 Kč |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7208077 | 50 Kč |
LPU0210 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091559 | 50 Kč |
LPU0309 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200595 | 50 Kč |
LTU0203 | Zamastil MichalZamastil Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057576 | 50 Kč |
LTU0300 | Šitina Tomᚊitina Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057588 | 50 Kč |
TTR0202 | Stoklas AdamStoklas Adam | OOB Třebíč | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
TTR0201 | Palát BohuslavPalát Bohuslav | OOB Třebíč | B | 0000004538 | 50 Kč |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 1400421 | 0 Kč |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2088201 | 0 Kč |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 09828 | 0 Kč |
KUO0202 | Kroutil JanKroutil Jan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2102858 | 50 Kč |
KUO0302 | Ráček JanRáček Jan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2085625 | 50 Kč |
HOR0203 | Vaňura VítVaňura Vít | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 4768 | 50 Kč |
SRK0200 | Locker DanielLocker Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000405991 | 50 Kč |
SRK0201 | Zemánek MikulášZemánek Mikuláš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000009496 | 50 Kč |
SRK0202 | Šabata RadekŠabata Radek | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002070826 | 50 Kč |
SRK0300 | Flegl MartinFlegl Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002091541 | 50 Kč |
SRK0304 | Šípek StanislavŠípek Stanislav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002027201 | 50 Kč |
KOR0301 | Beneš RobinBeneš Robin | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2067958 | 50 Kč |
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | B | 361999 | 50 Kč |
SJI0200 | Tkáč JurajTkáč Juraj | OK Jihlava | B | 2080961 | 50 Kč |
SJI0301 | Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 51770 | 50 Kč |
BRU0301 | Rusin VojtěchRusin Vojtěch | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | B | 2032387 | 50 Kč |
HOR0400 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 7200597 | 50 Kč |
OSN0300 | Přibyl JanPřibyl Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2031346 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOR0302 | Müller MatějMüller Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2083389 | 50 Kč | |
ZAM0204 | Krsek ŠimonKrsek Šimon | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2075607 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0205 | Moravec JanMoravec Jan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 416295 | 50 Kč | |
LPU0213 | Jošt JakubJošt Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2081384 | 50 Kč |
LPU0304 | Juška JiříJuška Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045238 | 50 Kč |
LPU0211 | Lacina JindřichLacina Jindřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2102524 | 50 Kč |
LPU0311 | Pinke TomášPinke Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085651 | 50 Kč |
KUO0201 | Kudrna DaliborKudrna Dalibor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920694 | 50 Kč |
KUO0301 | Pávek OndřejPávek Ondřej | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2085585 | 50 Kč |
NPA0201 | Satranský MartinSatranský Martin | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9695 | 50 Kč |
KOR0300 | Hladký FilipHladký Filip | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051521 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB0001 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | SOBSA | C | 7201191 | 80 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | A | 2020707 | 80 Kč |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078455 | 80 Kč |
VRL0103 | Krampera TomášKrampera Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425565 | 80 Kč |
PZR0102 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2052352 | 80 Kč |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2017678 | 80 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080913 | 80 Kč |
VRL0102 | Procinger JanProcinger Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2082910 | 80 Kč |
SJC0001 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002025365 | 80 Kč |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035716 | 80 Kč |
SJH0002 | Nosek JakubNosek Jakub | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 331357 | 80 Kč |
STH0104 | Mühlbach AlešMühlbach Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 7207505 | 80 Kč |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7205006 | 80 Kč |
PZR0105 | Kalas TomášKalas Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 52970 | 80 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2058465 | 80 Kč |
LTU0000 | Hašek PatrikHašek Patrik | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057579 | 80 Kč |
LTU0001 | Šitina JakubŠitina Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057577 | 80 Kč |
TTR0103 | Drábek VojtěchDrábek Vojtěch | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002092400 | 80 Kč |
TTR0102 | Cícha MatějCícha Matěj | OOB Třebíč | B | 0002800321 | 80 Kč |
TTR0101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | B | 0007300192 | 80 Kč |
SHK0100 | Porkert JanPorkert Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7207030 | 0 Kč |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 7206528 | 80 Kč |
SRK0103 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000682693 | 80 Kč |
SJI0101 | Záboj PetrZáboj Petr | OK Jihlava | B | 2061788 | 80 Kč |
PZR0106 | Rosecký JanRosecký Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8699 | 120 Kč |
JHB0002 | Brychta JiříBrychta Jiří | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 2103771 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | B | 2060257 | 80 Kč |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035717 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9801 | Lauterbach DavidLauterbach David | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 2085646 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9903 | Doleček VojtěchDoleček Vojtěch | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053567 | 80 Kč |
SJC9901 | Macko LukášMacko Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002059739 | 80 Kč |
CTB9902 | Sabol JosefSabol Josef | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 339559 | 80 Kč |
JIL9903 | Ježek VítJežek Vít | OK Jilemnice | C | 425529 | 80 Kč |
CTB9901 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 1413712 | 80 Kč |
SJH0001 | Veselý VojtěchVeselý Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442888 | 80 Kč |
PHK9802 | Faltejsek JanFaltejsek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9464 | 80 Kč |
CHT9903 | Hybeš DavidHybeš David | OOB SK Chrast | B | 53168 | 80 Kč |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002017682 | 80 Kč |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1413977 | 80 Kč |
SJI9801 | Foltýn TomášFoltýn Tomáš | OK Jihlava | B | 219260 | 80 Kč |
SJI9902 | Šenkýř MatějŠenkýř Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 2045309 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB7801 | Leštínský TomášLeštínský Tomáš | KOB Dobruška | C | 2027232 | 80 Kč |
CHT8701 | Krejsa JanKrejsa Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53155 | 80 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 80 Kč |
TJN7501 | Vokurka JanVokurka Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 253145 | 80 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 80 Kč |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9601003 | 80 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 80 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 80 Kč |
SOB8703 | Randík JanRandík Jan | SOBSA | C | 53643 | 80 Kč |
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 80 Kč |
CHT7301 | Chaloupka MartinChaloupka Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52333 | 80 Kč |
SOB9300 | Setnička KarelSetnička Karel | SOBSA | C | 53018 | 80 Kč |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 80 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 80 Kč |
PGP6803 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | SK Praga | C | 681612 | 80 Kč |
PZR8814 | Hladílek JanHladílek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49824 | 80 Kč |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 80 Kč |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 80 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 80 Kč |
TJN9101 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416840 | 80 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7207628 | 80 Kč |
CHT8801 | Musil MarekMusil Marek | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52301 | 80 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 80 Kč |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 551995 | 80 Kč |
CHT9001 | Krejsa MartinKrejsa Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52161 | 80 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7999888 | 80 Kč |
JHB8607 | Culka JosefCulka Josef | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7300171 | 80 Kč |
KRN8101 | Peths JanPeths Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 446353 | 80 Kč |
AOP7102 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51568 | 80 Kč |
TUR9100 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8086808 | 80 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 80 Kč |
CHT9204 | Pitra MartinPitra Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7206543 | 80 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 80 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 80 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 80 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 80 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 80 Kč |
OSN6900 | Mareček PetrMareček Petr | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 51991 | 80 Kč |
OSN0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 7205032 | 80 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 80 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 80 Kč |
VAM8201 | Hladký ViktorHladký Viktor | OB Vamberk | C | 7003026 | 80 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 80 Kč |
SJC8401 | Prášil OndřejPrášil Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7207016 | 80 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 80 Kč |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 80 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 80 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 80 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 80 Kč |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 80 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 2053577 | 80 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 80 Kč |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 51263 | 80 Kč |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 80 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2053589 | 80 Kč |
SJC8205 | Hanzl TomášHanzl Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009965 | 80 Kč |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 0007717777 | 80 Kč |
SJC8007 | Uhlík MichalUhlík Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0007207702 | 80 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 80 Kč |
CHT8505 | Kuban MichalKuban Michal | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52303 | 80 Kč |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 2020710 | 80 Kč |
CHT8502 | Martinec PetrMartinec Petr | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52168 | 80 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025344 | 80 Kč |
PGP7504 | Hýbl LukášHýbl Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 51628 | 80 Kč |
ALB7800 | Kupka JaroslavKupka Jaroslav | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7213 | 80 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 80 Kč |
VRL7201 | Cupák JiříCupák Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8972 | 80 Kč |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 80 Kč |
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 981817 | 80 Kč |
SJH9300 | Nouza Petr ml.Nouza Petr ml. | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079508 | 80 Kč |
SJH9201 | Tichý TomášTichý Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 886295 | 80 Kč |
PZR8903 | Novohradský PetrNovohradský Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53700 | 80 Kč |
CHC9602 | Janeba VladimírJaneba Vladimír | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 9572 | 80 Kč |
VAM8401 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9669 | 80 Kč |
CTB7901 | Šťastný KarelŠťastný Karel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2087711 | 80 Kč |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7203469 | 80 Kč |
PHK8101 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9410 | 80 Kč |
PHK8802 | Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553446 | 80 Kč |
PHK7905 | Tihon MichalTihon Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2078454 | 80 Kč |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 80 Kč |
TJN8700 | Strachota PetrStrachota Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7207342 | 80 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 80 Kč |
OSN9339 | Kamenický TobiášKamenický Tobiáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9930517 | 80 Kč |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032383 | 80 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 887928 | 80 Kč |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 80 Kč |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7201198 | 80 Kč |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301168 | 80 Kč |
LPU7601 | Jirásek AlešJirásek Aleš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 997601 | 80 Kč |
LPU9102 | Macl JanMacl Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9867 | 80 Kč |
LPU9702 | Novotný VojtěchNovotný Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9308 | 80 Kč |
LPU7715 | Vodička OldřichVodička Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025371 | 80 Kč |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 80 Kč |
LTU8700 | Škoda JáchymŠkoda Jáchym | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405988 | 80 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 80 Kč |
SHK8702 | Šmehlík EduardŠmehlík Eduard | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 515483 | 0 Kč |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101116 | 0 Kč |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 0 Kč |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7300181 | 0 Kč |
KUO8301 | Štěpánek MilanŠtěpánek Milan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 52322 | 80 Kč |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2032380 | 80 Kč |
LTU9102 | Lazák TomášLazák Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 515479 | 80 Kč |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 80 Kč |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7202871 | 80 Kč |
LTU7400 | Pešan JanPešan Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2102556 | 80 Kč |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0000009814 | 80 Kč |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007205561 | 80 Kč |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 80 Kč |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | R | 7003044 | 80 Kč |
SJI9501 | Koumar FrantišekKoumar František | OK Jihlava | C | 682090 | 80 Kč |
SJI8509 | Plíhal TomášPlíhal Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 1700080 | 80 Kč |
46X8500 | Jurga VojtěchJurga Vojtěch | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2087671 | 80 Kč | |
46X8900 | Jurga VáclavJurga Václav | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2800296 | 80 Kč | |
PGP8301 | Hora VojtěchHora Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 1006283 | 80 Kč |
OSN7118 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1398988 | 80 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9200535 | 80 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9110998 | 80 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 9201329 | 80 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 80 Kč |
ZHR7900 | Slabý JanSlabý Jan | TJ Zhoř | C | 7300187 | 80 Kč |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 80 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | E | 887941 | 80 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 80 Kč |
VSP5203 | Polák ZdeněkPolák Zdeněk | USK Praha | C | 51740 | 80 Kč |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 500580 | 120 Kč |
ADA8110 | Tejkal JanTejkal Jan | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2103784 | 120 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 120 Kč |
DOB8600 | Ďoubal JanĎoubal Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 7248 | 120 Kč |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 120 Kč |
SJI8306 | Kadlec JanKadlec Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 2073707 | 120 Kč |
69X8200 | Tůma MartinTůma Martin | HO Humanita | 7205004 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7309 | Bednařík AlešBednařík Aleš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049578 | 0 Kč |
8FX8900 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
TBM8603 | Kavan TomášKavan Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49669 | 80 Kč |
8CX8800 | Karlík JanKarlík Jan | Neregistrovaní - Karlík | 49667 | 80 Kč | |
KOR9000 | Růžička DanielRůžička Daniel | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095932 | 80 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 80 Kč |
PZR9502 | Skryja OndřejSkryja Ondřej | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232483 | 80 Kč |
69X8501 | Zalužanský DavidZalužanský David | HO Humanita | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
CTB7910 | Hanousek MartinHanousek Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 4678 | 80 Kč |
69X8500 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | HO Humanita | 7205016 | 80 Kč | |
SNA7349 | Slavík PavelSlavík Pavel | TJ START Náchod | C | 9630 | 80 Kč |
SJH7403 | Pobuda MichalPobuda Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442870 | 80 Kč |
SJH9902 | Kubák Martin ml.Kubák Martin ml. | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336772 | 80 Kč |
PHK9205 | Janeček TomášJaneček Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7207613 | 80 Kč |
PHK7802 | Podlešák MarekPodlešák Marek | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088213 | 80 Kč |
LPU7820 | Kokaisl TomášKokaisl Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253360 | 80 Kč |
LPU9104 | Seidl JakubSeidl Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9865 | 80 Kč |
LPU8402 | Zitka AdamZitka Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075601 | 80 Kč |
LTU8101 | Procházka MartinProcházka Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9779 | 80 Kč |
ZAM8401 | Andrš PetrAndrš Petr | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2083373 | 80 Kč |
KUN8801 | Moravec FilipMoravec Filip | OB Kunvald | 2103274 | 80 Kč | |
KUN9301 | Lux MartinLux Martin | OB Kunvald | 9028 | 80 Kč | |
KOR9700 | Šafránek DanielŠafránek Daniel | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095947 | 80 Kč |
VAM9701 | Vyskočil ŠtěpánVyskočil Štěpán | OB Vamberk | C | 438629 | 80 Kč |
HOR9700 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2078473 | 80 Kč |
6YC8600 | Zahradník JakubZahradník Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 7207701 | 80 Kč | |
PZR7302 | Rosecký KarelRosecký Karel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8707 | 120 Kč |
LTU7801 | Rybář OlegRybář Oleg | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 301593 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 80 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 80 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 80 Kč |
81C8000 | Máca PetrMáca Petr | Cirkus Čakovice | 1416364 | 80 Kč | |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 80 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 80 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 80 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 80 Kč |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2090857 | 80 Kč |
SJC7300 | Kejval JaromírKejval Jaromír | Sportcentrum Jičín | 0007090873 | 80 Kč | |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000896967 | 80 Kč |
9TX7700 | Kratochvíl AlešKratochvíl Aleš | OB Braník | 80 Kč | ||
SOB6802 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | SOBSA | C | 2090842 | 80 Kč |
DVP7304 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 7300190 | 80 Kč |
CTB7803 | Klusáček LuděkKlusáček Luděk | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 232875 | 80 Kč |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 7203467 | 80 Kč |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331394 | 80 Kč |
SJH6901 | Kubičko PetrKubičko Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51141 | 80 Kč |
SJH6902 | Dundáček MilanDundáček Milan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336790 | 80 Kč |
SJH7101 | Veselý OldřichVeselý Oldřich | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442847 | 80 Kč |
CHT7302 | Zlesák MartinZlesák Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52155 | 80 Kč |
PZR7008 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53709 | 80 Kč |
OSN7209 | Nechanický PavelNechanický Pavel | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 436433 | 80 Kč |
SJI7415 | Prášil AlešPrášil Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 52152 | 80 Kč |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 80 Kč |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682359 | 80 Kč |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 80 Kč |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 515420 | 80 Kč |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 80 Kč |
SJC7305 | Tuma JaroslavTuma Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7090004 | 80 Kč |
LPU7421 | Belej JiříBelej Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045236 | 80 Kč |
LPU7310 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049532 | 0 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 80 Kč |
TTR7701 | Dvořáček JanDvořáček Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052240 | 80 Kč |
TTR7503 | Cícha RadekCícha Radek | OOB Třebíč | 0002092381 | 80 Kč | |
SJI7613 | Izdný PavelIzdný Pavel | OK Jihlava | C | 8703 | 80 Kč |
CHC7703 | Korbel MichalKorbel Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9550 | 80 Kč |
OSN6901 | Sláma JaroslavSláma Jaroslav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1232505 | 80 Kč |
OSN7801 | Přibyl JanPřibyl Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2023952 | 80 Kč |
CHT7102 | Šebesta PetrŠebesta Petr | OOB SK Chrast | C | 232868 | 80 Kč |
RUZ7300 | Hofhanzl AbrahámHofhanzl Abrahám | TJ Růžená | C | 2800340 | 120 Kč |
PGP7711 | Dočkal TomášDočkal Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2099512 | 120 Kč |
DKP8000 | Hošek VáclavHošek Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51786 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN6901 | Šišma PavelŠišma Pavel | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 49698 | 80 Kč |
VAM7501 | Műller KamilMűller Kamil | OB Vamberk | C | 2049538 | 80 Kč |
81C7700 | Tejkl JiříTejkl Jiří | Cirkus Čakovice | 7205567 | 80 Kč | |
81C7500 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
HOR7303 | Vojtěch LiborVojtěch Libor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 9010 | 80 Kč |
VSP7500 | Pastuszek JakubPastuszek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 53399 | 80 Kč |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 425587 | 80 Kč |
JIL7601 | Zlesák OndřejZlesák Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 9067 | 80 Kč |
SJC7401 | Tesař ZdeněkTesař Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053543 | 80 Kč |
JIL7703 | Pitrmuc JanPitrmuc Jan | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075603 | 80 Kč |
CHC7301 | Krummer JiříKrummer Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 206468 | 80 Kč |
ZAM7401 | Kunt StanislavKunt Stanislav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 2800295 | 80 Kč | |
TYN7001 | Kašpar VáclavKašpar Václav | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9737 | 80 Kč |
SJH7705 | Potužník MartinPotužník Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
PHK7108 | Koutný PavelKoutný Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 51102 | 80 Kč |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336796 | 80 Kč |
PHK8000 | Příkazský JakubPříkazský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2091536 | 80 Kč |
PHK7603 | Čapek MiroslavČapek Miroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053586 | 80 Kč |
BRU7600 | Mádle MiroslavMádle Miroslav | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032374 | 80 Kč |
LPU7311 | Ježek VladimírJežek Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070817 | 80 Kč |
LPU8103 | Kroupa JanKroupa Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070819 | 80 Kč |
LPU7718 | Kuhn JiříKuhn Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049548 | 80 Kč |
LPU7515 | Macháček LubomírMacháček Lubomír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9543 | 80 Kč |
LPU7403 | Nekvapil OndřejNekvapil Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253351 | 80 Kč |
LPU7600 | Stohanzl JanStohanzl Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103261 | 80 Kč |
LPU7516 | Trlida VratislavTrlida Vratislav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2081390 | 80 Kč |
VAM7200 | Adamovský MichalAdamovský Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9852 | 80 Kč |
KOR7300 | Vých LubošVých Luboš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095976 | 80 Kč |
KOR7600 | Hladký TomášHladký Tomáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2060298 | 80 Kč |
CET7001 | Śafář MiroslavŚafář Miroslav | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 232633 | 80 Kč |
DCE7501 | Vaculovič RadimVaculovič Radim | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2058524 | 80 Kč |
81C7600 | Arnot MichalArnot Michal | Cirkus Čakovice | 1400412 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR6701 | Suk MarekSuk Marek | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 410394 | 80 Kč |
8FX6500 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1418753 | 80 Kč | |
5IX7001 | Tomandl JanTomandl Jan | NOK HoRa | 2090861 | 80 Kč | |
OSN6600 | Kovačič MarekKovačič Marek | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53428 | 80 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 80 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 80 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52146 | 80 Kč |
KAS6900 | Eichler PetrEichler Petr | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682631 | 80 Kč |
KAM7102 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 7201769 | 80 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 80 Kč |
PZR6106 | Skryja BořivojSkryja Bořivoj | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232492 | 80 Kč |
CHT6049 | Kopáček MiroslavKopáček Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2073715 | 80 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 80 Kč |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060259 | 80 Kč |
PZR7007 | Nechuta MilanNechuta Milan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49811 | 80 Kč |
CTB6701 | Žanda JanŽanda Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 7260028 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5702 | Fikejs VladimírFikejs Vladimír | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 232634 | 80 Kč |
TYN6501 | Jakeš JosefJakeš Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995825 | 80 Kč |
KUO6501 | Mutinský ViktorMutinský Viktor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51752 | 80 Kč |
SJH6601 | Trojan JiříTrojan Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 434831 | 80 Kč |
SJH6801 | Parkan JiříParkan Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51140 | 80 Kč |
SJH6501 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079498 | 80 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 80 Kč |
JIL7041 | Votoček TomášVotoček Tomáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 9069 | 80 Kč |
PHK7003 | Faltejsek PavelFaltejsek Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 80 Kč |
PHK7101 | Háp PavelHáp Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9395 | 80 Kč |
PHK6201 | Ježek JiříJežek Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9839 | 80 Kč |
PHK6800 | Metelka PavelMetelka Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2058529 | 80 Kč |
CHT6300 | Krejsa VladimírKrejsa Vladimír | OOB SK Chrast | 52195 | 80 Kč | |
LPU6803 | Brancuský ZdeněkBrancuský Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075640 | 80 Kč |
LPU6801 | Dvořák LubošDvořák Luboš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9232 | 80 Kč |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9230 | 80 Kč |
LPU6301 | Fencl JiříFencl Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9653 | 80 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9277 | 80 Kč |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253352 | 80 Kč |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085656 | 80 Kč |
LTU6801 | Killar MarekKillar Marek | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 301646 | 80 Kč |
LTU6900 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 416282 | 80 Kč |
TTR6701 | Drábek PetrDrábek Petr | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002801047 | 80 Kč |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000995847 | 80 Kč |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409878 | 80 Kč |
KUN5801 | Trejtnar PavelTrejtnar Pavel | OB Kunvald | C | 9014 | 80 Kč |
SRK5701 | Kulhavý JosefKulhavý Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000681857 | 80 Kč |
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301158 | 80 Kč |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2059759 | 80 Kč |
HOR6301 | Vávra RadekVávra Radek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049528 | 80 Kč |
SJI6900 | Beneš MartinBeneš Martin | OK Jihlava | C | 125 | 80 Kč |
SJI6115 | Kaňák PetrKaňák Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 7003047 | 80 Kč |
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | 80 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 80 Kč |
SJI6801 | Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav | OK Jihlava | C | 219258 | 80 Kč |
SJI5901 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 52337 | 80 Kč |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA6301 | Imlauf MartinImlauf Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9629 | 80 Kč |
SNA5702 | Zákravský ZdeněkZákravský Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 232953 | 80 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 49998 | 80 Kč |
HOR6500 | Rücker PetrRücker Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035741 | 80 Kč |
CHC6602 | Semrád PavelSemrád Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9555 | 80 Kč |
4EX7000 | Hanák JiříHanák Jiří | SKIVELO Olomouc | 2103250 | 80 Kč | |
SNA5403 | Langr StanislavLangr Stanislav | TJ START Náchod | C | 9633 | 80 Kč |
SJC6001 | Řehák PavelŘehák Pavel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009916 | 80 Kč |
JIL7001 | Gernert AlanGernert Alan | OK Jilemnice | C | 49414 | 80 Kč |
SNA5701 | Hnyk PetrHnyk Petr | TJ START Náchod | C | 416261 | 80 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 80 Kč |
CHC6301 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 361956 | 80 Kč |
VAM7149 | Mikyska AlanMikyska Alan | OB Vamberk | C | 09684 | 80 Kč |
PHK6101 | Justa JaromírJusta Jaromír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9373 | 80 Kč |
BRU6701 | Šváb PavelŠváb Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425509 | 80 Kč |
BRU7000 | Ptáček MilošPtáček Miloš | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032371 | 80 Kč |
LPU7107 | Cibulka RadekCibulka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049557 | 80 Kč |
LPU6201 | Cinkan ZdeněkCinkan Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9327 | 80 Kč |
LPU7104 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091562 | 80 Kč |
LPU7103 | Věříš JanVěříš Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 682602 | 80 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085618 | 80 Kč |
SHK6301 | Vychodil TomášVychodil Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51182 | 0 Kč |
SHK6104 | Novotný PavelNovotný Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203333 | 0 Kč |
KUN6201 | Lux ZdeněkLux Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 7208234 | 80 Kč |
SRK6901 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000425579 | 80 Kč |
CHT6910 | Beseda PavelBeseda Pavel | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51777 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 80 Kč |
VAM5801 | Tupec JiříTupec Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 09581 | 80 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 80 Kč |
CET5002 | Čípa JiříČípa Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2085582 | 80 Kč |
SCP6100 | Vrabec MartinVrabec Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 80 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 80 Kč |
DOB5600 | Tůma MilošTůma Miloš | KOB Dobruška | C | 7243 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5901 | Chládek JosefChládek Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2060235 | 80 Kč |
VSP5600 | Soukup VáclavSoukup Václav | USK Praha | C | 232045 | 80 Kč |
CHT5301 | Matras JaroslavMatras Jaroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51953 | 80 Kč |
SOB5600 | Beneš RadovanBeneš Radovan | SOBSA | C | 682662 | 80 Kč |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 80 Kč |
PZR5309 | Novohradský JanNovohradský Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232741 | 80 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 80 Kč |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 80 Kč |
ALB6000 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7224 | 80 Kč |
RUZ5504 | Jelínek LubošJelínek Luboš | TJ Růžená | C | 51921 | 80 Kč |
CHC5801 | Grundman MartinGrundman Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9571 | 80 Kč |
DOB5500 | Tichý BorisTichý Boris | KOB Dobruška | C | 7227 | 80 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 80 Kč |
SJH6101 | Romanovský AloisRomanovský Alois | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331118 | 80 Kč |
SJH5901 | Nosek VladimírNosek Vladimír | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442873 | 80 Kč |
JIL5401 | Kynčl StanislavKynčl Stanislav | OK Jilemnice | C | 9087 | 80 Kč |
CHC6001 | Janeba PetrJaneba Petr | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9573 | 80 Kč |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102525 | 80 Kč |
CHT5802 | Musil JiříMusil Jiří | OOB SK Chrast | C | 1413900 | 80 Kč |
CHT4802 | Vítek JosefVítek Josef | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51948 | 80 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 80 Kč |
LPU5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9234 | 80 Kč |
LPU6003 | Kološ OldřichKološ Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9899 | 80 Kč |
LPU5002 | Mrštík VáclavMrštík Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9215 | 80 Kč |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 80 Kč |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 80 Kč |
TTR5401 | Koudelný JiříKoudelný Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052251 | 80 Kč |
TTR5601 | Klusáček MartinKlusáček Martin | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002103756 | 80 Kč |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 0 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 301599 | 80 Kč |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5801 | Andrš MilanAndrš Milan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2085624 | 80 Kč |
KUN5201 | Šroler ZdeněkŠroler Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 9027 | 80 Kč |
SRK4701 | Vítek ZdeněkVítek Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009799 | 80 Kč |
SRK5301 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009533 | 80 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 80 Kč |
SJI6000 | Šenkýř VladimírŠenkýř Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 2044881 | 80 Kč |
SJI5414 | Vácha JiříVácha Jiří | OK Jihlava | C | 52153 | 80 Kč |
SOB5501 | Zákostelecký FrantišekZákostelecký František | SOBSA | C | 7207854 | 80 Kč |
RUZ5306 | Kubálek ZdeněkKubálek Zdeněk | TJ Růžená | C | 897365 | 80 Kč |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL6004 | Karel MilošKarel Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 682091 | 80 Kč |
KOR6100 | Pross JosefPross Josef | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2067990 | 80 Kč |
PHK5703 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9354 | 80 Kč |
PHK5503 | Souček PavelSouček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7202881 | 80 Kč |
PHK5600 | Čermák LiborČermák Libor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088189 | 80 Kč |
LPU6004 | Dvořák VladimírDvořák Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075604 | 80 Kč |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 80 Kč |
LPU5501 | Hostinský JiříHostinský Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9255 | 80 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 80 Kč |
LPU5502 | Lulay MilošLulay Miloš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301188 | 80 Kč |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 80 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9228 | 80 Kč |
LTU5801 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9775 | 80 Kč |
TYN5301 | Beňo MiroslavBeňo Miroslav | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9731 | 80 Kč |
SHK6001 | Vízek LuděkVízek Luděk | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 49629 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 80 Kč |
FJI5106 | Blecha LadislavBlecha Ladislav | SK FREE Jihlava | C | 51989 | 80 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 80 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 80 Kč |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 80 Kč |
CHC4601 | Švadlena JiříŠvadlena Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9554 | 80 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 80 Kč |
SJC4801 | Bílek VratislavBílek Vratislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009948 | 80 Kč |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 80 Kč |
CHT4801 | Starka FrantišekStarka František | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51949 | 80 Kč |
ZAM4401 | Tobiška VáclavTobiška Václav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9039 | 80 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 80 Kč |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9200531 | 80 Kč |
ZAM4701 | Šponar JosefŠponar Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9038 | 80 Kč |
PHK4701 | Jiran VáclavJiran Václav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301692 | 80 Kč |
LPU4701 | Čepelka PetrČepelka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9334 | 80 Kč |
LTU4802 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9778 | 80 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 80 Kč |
SRK4301 | Seidl KarelSeidl Karel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009474 | 80 Kč |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 80 Kč |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 80 Kč |
SNA4501 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 9610 | 80 Kč |
UVP4600 | Matějů IvanMatějů Ivan | Slovan Praha | C | 995838 | 80 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0009005225 | 80 Kč |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 80 Kč |
PHK3002 | Vykysalý FrantišekVykysalý František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9455 | 80 Kč |
PHK3901 | Weber PetrWeber Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9460 | 80 Kč |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 80 Kč |
LPU3901 | Málek JosefMálek Josef | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416268 | 80 Kč |
LPU4601 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9258 | 80 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81C1050 | Mácová BarboraMácová Barbora | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
2UX1150 | Horáková EliškaHoráková Eliška | Horáková | 2099496 | 50 Kč | |
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 50 Kč |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 50 Kč |
KRN1051 | Pethsová IsabellaPethsová Isabella | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 51933 | 50 Kč |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 50 Kč |
EKP1158 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515154 | 50 Kč |
EKP1305 | Vít DamienVít Damien | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515003 | 50 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 50 Kč |
KOR0800 | Langr MatyášLangr Matyáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095940 | 50 Kč |
PDY1100 | Lounek AlexandrLounek Alexandr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102797 | 50 Kč |
NNN | Bečvářová BarboraBečvářová Barbora | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
VRL1002 | Kutlvašr VláďaKutlvašr Vláďa | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2075628 | 50 Kč |
SJC0950 | Havrdová SelinaHavrdová Selina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102076 | 50 Kč |
SJC1050 | Jakubcová KarolínaJakubcová Karolína | Sportcentrum Jičín | 0000000000 | 50 Kč | |
SJC0902 | Kejval VojtěchKejval Vojtěch | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102077 | 50 Kč |
SJC1049 | Lukáš PosoldaLukáš Posolda | Sportcentrum Jičín | 4742 | 50 Kč | |
NNN1299 | Teplý MartinTeplý Martin | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
VRL1201 | Wohanka AntonínWohanka Antonín | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 232639 | 50 Kč |
SNA1001 | Jirout VilémJirout Vilém | TJ START Náchod | C | 9621 | 50 Kč |
SNA1151 | Maráková SofieMaráková Sofie | TJ START Náchod | 0000009645 | 50 Kč | |
CTB0902 | Klusáček MikulášKlusáček Mikuláš | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 50 Kč | |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
SJH1151 | Komárková RadkaKomárková Radka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2025364 | 50 Kč |
SJH1550 | Kubáková LauraKubáková Laura | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 301356 | 50 Kč |
SJH1152 | Svitáková LudmilaSvitáková Ludmila | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331439 | 50 Kč |
PHK1010 | Kunart LukášKunart Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059756 | 50 Kč |
CTB1101 | Šťastný AntonínŠťastný Antonín | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51830 | 50 Kč |
PHK0950 | Kvapilová MarkétaKvapilová Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | 09434 | 50 Kč | |
NNN2009 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
NNN2012 | Janda VítekJanda Vítek | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
NNN2099 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
LPU1070 | Kuhnová ŠárkaKuhnová Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2070814 | 50 Kč | |
LPU1588 | Dvořáková MarieDvořáková Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2103243 | 50 Kč | |
LPU1054 | Fenclová HanaFenclová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9660 | 50 Kč |
LPU1052 | Froschová MagdalénaFroschová Magdaléna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9271 | 50 Kč |
LPU1352 | Jirásková JulieJirásková Julie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2080983 | 50 Kč |
LPU1003 | Juška VojtěchJuška Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2082906 | 50 Kč |
LPU1002 | Kárník ŠtěpánKárník Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049542 | 50 Kč |
LPU1288 | Kárníková AlžbětaKárníková Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 920672 | 50 Kč | |
LPU1155 | Kay LeilaKay Leila | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2102530 | 50 Kč |
LPU1154 | Kroupová AnnaKroupová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075642 | 50 Kč |
LPU1153 | Macháčková EliškaMacháčková Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2090838 | 50 Kč |
LPU0952 | Švíglerová AnnaŠvíglerová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51128 | 50 Kč |
LPU7053 | Žáková MarcelaŽáková Marcela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 425554 | 50 Kč |
LPU1451 | Žemličková ViktorieŽemličková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9283 | 50 Kč |
LTUxxxx | Vondrová AdélkaVondrová Adélka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2103286 | 50 Kč | |
TTR0951 | Dvořáčková EliškaDvořáčková Eliška | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052247 | 50 Kč |
SHK0803 | Viktor BalážViktor Baláž | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 0 Kč | |
SHK0601 | Kočí MiroslavKočí Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2088152 | 0 Kč |
SHK9989 | Baláž SamuelBaláž Samuel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 0 Kč | ||
SHK9988 | Beneda VojtěchBeneda Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 0 Kč | ||
6YC1001 | Cupáková AničkaCupáková Anička | Neregistrovaní | 206434 | 50 Kč | |
HOR0750 | Vávrová AnnaVávrová Anna | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 50 Kč | |
KOR0950 | Sehnoutková AnnaSehnoutková Anna | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2061791 | 50 Kč |
KOR1350 | Hladká EmmaHladká Emma | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2011867 | 50 Kč | |
SJI0855 | Mácová RozálieMácová Rozálie | OK Jihlava | C | 2087651 | 50 Kč |
SJI0953 | Novotná NicolNovotná Nicol | OK Jihlava | C | 433091 | 50 Kč |
SJI0804 | Zhorela Ondřej JakubZhorela Ondřej Jakub | OK Jihlava | 142 | 50 Kč | |
CET1103 | Šafář JakubŠafář Jakub | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9725 | 50 Kč |
CHT1202 | Martinec EduardMartinec Eduard | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2102866 | 50 Kč |
SOB0450 | Brabencová AnnaBrabencová Anna | SOBSA | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
DCE0950 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2050484 | 50 Kč |
DCE1000 | Vaculovič MatějVaculovič Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2079491 | 50 Kč |
44C1202 | Zahradník VáclavZahradník Václav | Neregistrovaní borci | 2102799 | 50 Kč | |
CHT1051 | Besedová BarborkaBesedová Barborka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 232881 | 50 Kč |
HCE9989 | Pinkr JanPinkr Jan | TJ Hostivice | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
VSP0098 | Neyrinck NinaNeyrinck Nina | USK Praha | 2106722 | 50 Kč | |
SHK0099 | Machková BerenikaMachková Berenika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 0 Kč | ||
DKP1200 | Mullis RobertMullis Robert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075694 | 50 Kč |
81C0700 | Arnot JosefArnot Josef | Cirkus Čakovice | 2073712 | 50 Kč | |
LTU | Klubrtová KateřinaKlubrtová Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 50 Kč | ||
SJH1103 | Veselý MatyášVeselý Matyáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP6505 | Mencl MiloslavMencl Miloslav | USK Praha | C | 52277 | 50 Kč |
OSN6850 | Kovačičová IvonaKovačičová Ivona | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
8FX8350 | Kymlová ŠárkaKymlová Šárka | TJ Kobylisy | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
74C7600 | Příkazská PetraPříkazská Petra | NER | 2102589 | 50 Kč | |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2088714 | 50 Kč |
KOR7050 | Hammová DitaHammová Dita | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087632 | 50 Kč |
DOR7502 | Neuer PavelNeuer Pavel | OK Dobříš | 2104692 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7852 | Neuerová KateřinaNeuerová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | 2104697 | 50 Kč | |
KOR6901 | Lounek JaroslavLounek Jaroslav | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2083387 | 50 Kč | |
NNN7676 | Bečvářová HanaBečvářová Hana | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
49C6900 | Dachovský RadovanDachovský Radovan | Tempo Malšovice | 09468 | 50 Kč | |
KOR6950 | Vítová EvaVítová Eva | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2087632 | 50 Kč | |
SJC1000 | Havelka PepčaHavelka Pepča | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009962 | 50 Kč |
SJC7799 | Žďánská HelenaŽďánská Helena | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50 Kč | ||
NNN8099 | Teplý LukášTeplý Lukáš | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
JIL7852 | Pitrmucová ŠárkaPitrmucová Šárka | OK Jilemnice | C | 301611 | 50 Kč |
8FX9000 | Snopek JanSnopek Jan | TJ Kobylisy | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
TYN9502 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 49700 | 50 Kč |
HCE8200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
HCE8350 | Pinkrová ŠárkaPinkrová Šárka | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
VAM7550 | Mikysková IlonaMikysková Ilona | OB Vamberk | C | 51469 | 50 Kč |
PHK7650 | Zurynková IvaZurynková Iva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2073717 | 50 Kč |
PHK7850 | Čapková PetraČapková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053587 | 50 Kč |
BRU6851 | Švábová MichaelaŠvábová Michaela | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011794 | 50 Kč |
LPU2222 | Drahorád CtiborDrahorád Ctibor | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 416266 | 50 Kč | |
LPU2223 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51130 | 50 Kč | |
LPU8154 | Kroupová KateřinaKroupová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075645 | 50 Kč |
LPU4753 | Malá MarieMalá Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301172 | 50 Kč |
LPU0758 | Růžková MarkétaRůžková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075646 | 50 Kč |
LPU7557 | Stará MartaStará Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2102521 | 50 Kč |
LPU7422 | Šípek JaroslavŠípek Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049521 | 50 Kč |
LPU7488 | Šípková PetraŠípková Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2045219 | 50 Kč | |
LTU7351 | Junková IvaJunková Iva | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2095925 | 50 Kč | |
SHK4001 | Máslo MiroslavMáslo Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9103 | 0 Kč |
3IX8850 | Štěpová VěraŠtěpová Věra | Zelenkovi | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
VRL7308 | Dostál DaliborDostál Dalibor | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 1413338 | 50 Kč |
HOR6800 | Vaňura TomášVaňura Tomáš | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2087718 | 50 Kč |
HOR6850 | Vaňurová MarcelaVaňurová Marcela | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2078472 | 50 Kč |
HCE7700 | Müller VladimírMüller Vladimír | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417253 | 50 Kč |
KUN8950 | Luxová AdélaLuxová Adéla | OB Kunvald | C | 9020 | 50 Kč |
KUN9150 | Luxová PetraLuxová Petra | OB Kunvald | 2103251 | 50 Kč | |
SRK5002 | Stárek JiříStárek Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009818 | 50 Kč |
SRK7402 | Hanl VratislavHanl Vratislav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027249 | 50 Kč |
SRK7901 | Stavrinou MariosStavrinou Marios | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027228 | 50 Kč |
KOR7400 | Krejčí MilanKrejčí Milan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095967 | 50 Kč |
8WC9000 | Mikolášek DavidMikolášek David | Neregistrovaní - Ještěrky bez ocasu | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
8WC8150 | Svobodová VeronikaSvobodová Veronika | Neregistrovaní - Ještěrky bez ocasu | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
HOR9800 | Dvořák TomášDvořák Tomáš | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 50 Kč | |
KOR7700 | Marek RobertMarek Robert | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2051472 | 50 Kč | |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9200530 | 50 Kč |
JIL9989 | Třešňák MilošTřešňák Miloš | OK Jilemnice | 50 Kč | ||
JIL9988 | Třešňáková BlankaTřešňáková Blanka | OK Jilemnice | 50 Kč | ||
HOR7650 | Kunešová PetraKunešová Petra | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 1398984 | 50 Kč |
LTUyyyy | Andělová IvanaAndělová Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 50 Kč | ||
NNN0099 | Myšková VikiMyšková Viki | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
NNN0098 | Sklenář PetrSklenář Petr | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
VSP7012 | Neyrinck NoelNeyrinck Noel | USK Praha | C | 2067921 | 50 Kč |
LTUaaaa | ŠitinováŠitinová | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 50 Kč | ||
NNN8999 | Erbsová MarkétaErbsová Markéta | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
BSO | Vodička LukášVodička Lukáš | KOB Baník Sokolov | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 4183 | 0 Kč |
KAS9800 | Eichler JanEichler Jan | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 51381. | 80 Kč | |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 80 Kč |
CHC8851 | Sýkorová DanielaSýkorová Daniela | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9549 | 80 Kč |
PDY8200 | Lounek JakubLounek Jakub | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2060237 | 80 Kč |
PDY6700 | Sehnal TomášSehnal Tomáš | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2088723 | 80 Kč |
SOB0050 | Janíková KateřinaJaníková Kateřina | SOBSA | C | 2103779 | 80 Kč |
69X9200 | Martínková EvaMartínková Eva | HO Humanita | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
OKP4500 | Šplíchal JiříŠplíchal Jiří | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2087699 | 80 Kč |
NNN9990 | Babicová EvaBabicová Eva | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
NNN9989 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | Neregistrovaní | 2108874 | 80 Kč | |
SNA8001 | Marák JanMarák Jan | TJ START Náchod | 80 Kč | ||
PHK7205 | Kunart TomášKunart Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9407 | 80 Kč |
SNA7201 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 9614 | 80 Kč |
LTUzzzz | Skalka MichalSkalka Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2103290 | 80 Kč | |
VSP7461 | Bártíková IrenaBártíková Irena | USK Praha | C | 2070890 | 80 Kč |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7003010 | 80 Kč |
SHK7200 | Rémiš JaromírRémiš Jaromír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2103291 | 0 Kč |
3IX6150 | Zelenková LenkaZelenková Lenka | Zelenkovi | 405951 | 80 Kč | |
3IX5900 | Jireš FrantišekJireš František | Zelenkovi | 301639 | 80 Kč | |
8FX9150 | Málková MarkétaMálková Markéta | TJ Kobylisy | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
NNN6699 | Čočkrtová JanaČočkrtová Jana | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL7702 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096239 | 80 Kč |
VRL8254 | Poláková LuciePoláková Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 331655 | 80 Kč |
VRL8001 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 981811 | 80 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 80 Kč |
VRL7303 | Štregl PetrŠtregl Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017676 | 80 Kč |
VRL7552 | Štreglová AndreaŠtreglová Andrea | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2102800 | 80 Kč |
VRL7305 | Wohanka PetrWohanka Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8973 | 80 Kč |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 80 Kč |
VRL7601 | Kutlvašr RudaKutlvašr Ruda | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017664 | 80 Kč |
VRL9955 | Matoušová KateřinaMatoušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2032127 | 80 Kč |
VRL9701 | Hrdinka DanielHrdinka Daniel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085616 | 80 Kč |
VRL7501 | Wohanka PavelWohanka Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096236 | 80 Kč |
VRL6701 | Kubát MiroslavKubát Miroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8977 | 80 Kč |
VRL6851 | Kubátová DanaKubátová Dana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8968 | 80 Kč |
VRL8052 | Dančáková MichaelaDančáková Michaela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 330651 | 80 Kč |
VRL7507 | Vrbata MichalVrbata Michal | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2060233 | 80 Kč |
VRL7508 | Hanuš VladimírHanuš Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078480 | 80 Kč |
VRL7654 | Hanušová MonikaHanušová Monika | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 2080989 | 80 Kč | |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096237 | 80 Kč |