Pořadatel:
SPC - SPORTICUS team
Ředitel závodu:
Ouhrabková Radka
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kalina Miroslav
Stavitel tratí:
Kalinová Markéta
JURY:
Gregorová Kamila, Šedivý Jan, Neumannová Renata
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Gawel Jiří |
JBM5700 |
8666873 |
|
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Kubů Jaroslav |
OLP6701 |
49480 |
C |
H45 |
11:32:00 |
92 |
John Vladimír |
OLP5502 |
49500 |
C |
H55 |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Knotek Kamil |
OLP5701 |
49370 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kudrass Peter |
1VD6600 |
8140166 |
|
T |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Klochev Alexander |
27R0300 |
1393768 |
|
H16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Tejkal Jan |
ADA8110 |
2103784 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Beránek Petr |
BOR6701 |
8402 |
C |
H45 |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Halířová Eva |
BOR6654 |
8028822 |
C |
D45 |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
8660925 |
C |
H35 |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Klusáček Radim |
BOR7710 |
8028866 |
C |
H21L |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Karvánek Petr |
BOR6600 |
8640184 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Frýdecký Tomáš |
BZP1000 |
766112 |
C |
H10F |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Svítilová Pavla |
BZP7750 |
8660503 |
C |
D35 |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Pospíšilová Štěpánka |
BZP7650 |
2102806 |
C |
D35 |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
8660507 |
C |
D21L |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Brtvová Nikola |
BZP9150 |
2144042 |
C |
D21K |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Dlouhá Marta |
BZP7851 |
1886930 |
C |
D35 |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Privoznikova Pavla |
BZP8650 |
7203455 |
C |
D21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Brabec Matěj |
CEP0800 |
2148187 |
C |
H12 |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Brabec Vojtěch |
CEP0600 |
2148153 |
C |
H14 |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Vrbová Kateřina |
CEP7950 |
2148231 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Málek Martin |
CST8902 |
1425376 |
C |
H21K |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Málková Šárka |
CST8351 |
2112761 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Gregorová Kamila |
CTB8151 |
8660904 |
E |
D21L |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Voborníková Alena |
CTB9451 |
8660906 |
R |
D21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vaculovič Radim |
DCE7501 |
2058524 |
C |
T |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Vaculovič Matěj |
DCE1000 |
2079491 |
C |
H10F |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Kándl Filip |
DCE7400 |
2113085 |
C |
H45 |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Vaculovičová Alžběta |
DCE0950 |
2050484 |
C |
D10F |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
232041 |
C |
H45 |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Kándl Matěj |
DCE0500 |
2102710 |
C |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pilátová Rozálie |
DKL0750 |
2103252 |
C |
D12 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chudoba Jiří |
DKL1102 |
2126368 |
C |
Z1 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rousová Jana |
DKL6950 |
2126358 |
C |
T |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kohout Václav |
DKL0101 |
0 |
C |
H18 |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Beneš Jan |
DKL6600 |
49646 |
C |
H45 |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Pražanová Veronika |
DKL0751 |
2135161 |
C |
D12 |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Pilát Jaromír |
DKL0900 |
2124767 |
C |
H10 |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Chudobová Eliška |
DKL0850 |
336741 |
C |
D12 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Benešová Jaroslava |
DKL7050 |
8667528 |
C |
D45 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Kohout Zdeněk |
DKL7200 |
2116190 |
C |
H45 |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Kohoutová Zdeňka |
DKL7251 |
897353 |
C |
D45 |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Pilát Bořivoj |
DKL0500 |
2115077 |
B |
H14 |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Ulbertová Lucie |
DKL0652 |
8663116 |
C |
D14 |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Paierová Jana |
DKL0653 |
2148123 |
C |
D14 |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Kohoutová Zdeňka |
DKL0651 |
2080902 |
B |
D14 |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Kubáč Josef |
DKL0501 |
2144110 |
C |
H14 |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Geisler Richard |
DKL0700 |
2067952 |
C |
H12 |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Pelikán Lukáš |
DKL9802 |
0 |
C |
H21L |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Benešová Hana |
DKL0050 |
49640 |
C |
D20 |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Fujan Sláva |
DKL4800 |
49645 |
C |
H65 |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Geislerová Dita |
DKL7550 |
888635 |
C |
D35 |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Šemelík Petr |
DKL6901 |
515065 |
C |
H35 |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Pilátová Petra |
DKL8051 |
2115739 |
C |
D35 |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Pilát Miroslav |
DKL7900 |
2103282 |
C |
H35 |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Pilátová Amálie |
DKL0450 |
2113496 |
C |
D16 |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Geislerová Aneta |
DKL0151 |
2042535 |
B |
D18 |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Jedlička Michal |
DKL8000 |
1416366 |
C |
H35 |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Cabrnochová Hana |
DKL5550 |
53520 |
C |
D55 |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Rousová Lucie |
DKL0251 |
8667952 |
C |
D18 |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Rančáková Stáňa |
DKL5950 |
1450164 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gregorová Magdalena |
DKP1158 |
51663 |
C |
TF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Frolov Roman |
DKP1505 |
887925 |
|
TF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Axmannová Vladimíra |
DKP5751 |
2086460 |
C |
TF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Karban Štěpán |
DKP1313 |
2086464 |
C |
TF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sanna Vivian |
DKP0751 |
9180967 |
C |
TF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Svoboda David |
DKP1205 |
2086457 |
C |
Z1 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Halašková Petra |
DKP7755 |
0 |
C |
Z2 |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Sedláček Patrik |
DKP0816 |
8080829 |
B |
H12 |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Karban Ondřej |
DKP1100 |
2087694 |
C |
H10F |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
DKP0309 |
8080830 |
A |
H18 |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Klement David |
DKP0110 |
8080816 |
B |
H18 |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Koten Daniel |
DKP1006 |
2148127 |
C |
H10F |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Koliáš Čeněk |
DKP7102 |
2086455 |
C |
H45 |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kváčová Anna |
DKP1051 |
2143331 |
C |
D10 |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Novák Přemysl |
DKP0107 |
8656538 |
B |
H18 |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Sanna Roberto |
DKP6703 |
8180967 |
C |
H45 |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Halaška David |
DKP1201 |
0 |
C |
H10F |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Machar Dan |
DKP1002 |
8080823 |
C |
H10 |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Horáček Martin |
DKP0802 |
2125350 |
C |
H12 |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Foglarová Naďa |
DKP6553 |
2060251 |
C |
D45 |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Balga Filip |
DKP1104 |
2086454 |
C |
H10F |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Snížková Adéla |
DKP0850 |
2095965 |
C |
D12 |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Malačková Jana |
DKP6150 |
232646 |
C |
D45 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Engel Adam |
DKP0910 |
2141934 |
C |
H12 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Ptáčková Barbora |
DKP0954 |
2086452 |
C |
D10 |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Gregorová Alice |
DKP0758 |
7208080 |
C |
D12 |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Mareš Albert |
DKP0308 |
2103741 |
B |
H16 |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Šubrt Antonín |
DKP7100 |
8080834 |
C |
H45 |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Svoboda Adam |
DKP0913 |
2148236 |
C |
H10 |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Junek Matouš |
DKP0817 |
1302784 |
C |
H12 |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Lampová Amálie |
DKP0752 |
2090870 |
B |
D12 |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Procházka Vít |
DKP0711 |
1425329 |
C |
H12 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Koten Vojtěch |
DKP0815 |
2143373 |
C |
H12 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Vondráčková Alžběta |
DKP0864 |
2103732 |
C |
D12 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Řadová Jaromíra |
DKP6551 |
515168 |
C |
D45 |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Lampa David |
DKP7702 |
2090867 |
C |
H21K |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Studnička Jakub |
DKP0718 |
2086458 |
B |
H12 |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Mullis Carolina |
DKP0951 |
8080812 |
B |
D12 |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Brandejs Hynek |
DKP1005 |
2095971 |
C |
H10 |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
0 |
C |
H45 |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Sedlák Václav |
DKP1105 |
2118478 |
C |
H10 |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Hladíková Julie |
DKP0857 |
2092422 |
C |
D12 |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Gregor Marek |
DKP0914 |
887165 |
C |
H10 |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Řada Jakub |
DKP9401 |
515144 |
C |
H21L |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Hladík Zdeněk |
DKP7401 |
2087701 |
C |
H45 |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Šubrt Jáchym |
DKP0800 |
8080819 |
B |
H12 |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Polášek Jan Ferdinand |
DKP8811 |
8656549 |
C |
H21L |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Margoldová Barbora |
DKP8654 |
2095945 |
C |
D21L |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Ramba Jiří |
DKP8606 |
8636190 |
C |
H21L |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Horáčková Michaela |
DKP0551 |
2111746 |
C |
D14 |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
D21L |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Dolák Jakub |
DKP0707 |
2086459 |
C |
H12 |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Karbanová Vendula |
DKP8350 |
51759 |
C |
D21L |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Machar Eda |
DKP0803 |
8080822 |
B |
H12 |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Heřmanová Aino |
DKP0659 |
2086466 |
C |
D14 |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Nekvasil Jakub |
DKP0607 |
2086451 |
C |
H14 |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Škácha Vít |
DKP0310 |
8654883 |
B |
H21L |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Svoboda Filip |
DKP0719 |
2120069 |
C |
H12 |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Burešová Lenka |
DKP8351 |
2099482 |
C |
D21L |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Vondráčková Jolana |
DKP1058 |
2095946 |
C |
D10F |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Černý Vojtěch |
DKP0712 |
2086461 |
C |
H12 |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Hladíková Zuzana |
DKP7852 |
2092421 |
C |
D35 |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Maroušek Jan |
DKP7402 |
8667501 |
C |
H45 |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Snížková Žofie |
DKP1151 |
2103703 |
C |
D10F |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Snížková Petra |
DKP7752 |
51845 |
C |
D21L |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Maroušek Dominik |
DKP0716 |
2129223 |
B |
H12 |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Škáchová Zuzana |
DKP0656 |
8080818 |
B |
D14 |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Dlouhá Hana |
DKP9450 |
7945000 |
C |
D21L |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP0502 |
8080825 |
B |
H14 |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Snížek Jan |
DKP7600 |
2103758 |
C |
H35 |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Víteček Šimon |
DKP0801 |
8080630 |
B |
H12 |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Machar Matěj |
DKP0604 |
8080821 |
B |
H14 |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Nekvasilová Julie |
DKP1252 |
2086453 |
C |
D10F |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Brandejs Štěpán |
DKP0807 |
8080813 |
B |
H12 |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Nekvasilová Monika |
DKP7650 |
2129219 |
C |
D35 |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Procházková Aneta |
DKP1153 |
2103718 |
C |
D10F |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Bochenková Martina |
DKP8758 |
7000412 |
C |
D21L |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Procházková Jana |
DKP8052 |
7205568 |
C |
D35 |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Škáchová Viktorie |
DKP0655 |
8080810 |
A |
D14 |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Salinger Jakub |
DKP0715 |
2134283 |
B |
H12 |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Duhová Anna |
DKP0653 |
2141911 |
C |
D14 |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Koliáš Štěpán |
DKP0610 |
2120848 |
B |
H14 |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Collis Mark |
DKP7703 |
8660454 |
C |
H35 |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Halašková Bára |
DKP0654 |
2129222 |
B |
D14 |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Nekvasil Michal |
DKP7501 |
4641 |
C |
H35 |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Kváča Vladimír |
DKP7706 |
2143360 |
C |
H35 |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Holzbachová Lucie |
DKP0052 |
1426034 |
C |
D20 |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Malačka Milan |
DKP0210 |
8080811 |
A |
H21L |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Brandejsová Petra |
DKP7853 |
2125369 |
C |
D35 |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Koubová Hana |
DKP0558 |
2148090 |
C |
D14 |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Seifertová Vendula |
DKP7651 |
2086456 |
C |
D35 |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Johanovská Tereza |
DKP8659 |
889286 |
C |
D21K |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Víteček Jan |
DKP7201 |
7007201 |
C |
H35 |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Pospíšil Ondřej |
DKP8717 |
8667544 |
C |
H21L |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Tomeš Jaroslav |
DKP8109 |
8651714 |
C |
H21L |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Nekvasilová Tereza |
DKP0459 |
2129196 |
B |
D16 |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Dolák Ondřej |
DKP8002 |
2086463 |
C |
H35 |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Procházka Zdenko |
DKP4300 |
51800 |
C |
H75 |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Pospíšilová Marie |
DKP8756 |
8080824 |
R |
D21L |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Svoboda Jiří |
DKP7504 |
8069069 |
C |
H35 |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Sanna Karin |
DKP0250 |
8240702 |
B |
D18 |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Rambová Kamila |
DKP8655 |
8060505 |
C |
D21L |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Kalousková Marie |
DKP0151 |
8030301 |
B |
D18 |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
8080832 |
C |
H21L |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Škáchová Magdalena |
DKP0156 |
8654888 |
A |
D21L |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Řadová Lucie |
DKP0251 |
897371 |
B |
D18 |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
49892 |
C |
D55 |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Vondráček Martin |
DKP7704 |
2120894 |
C |
H35 |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Blahová Pavla |
DKP0155 |
8653088 |
B |
D18 |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Voltrová Alena |
DKP9956 |
8181015 |
A |
D21L |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Johanovský Tomáš |
DKP8500 |
8654893 |
C |
H21L |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Klusáková Jitka |
DKP5651 |
8558 |
C |
D55 |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Collis Blanka |
DKP8257 |
517704 |
C |
D35 |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Plochová Dominika |
DKP8651 |
8080833 |
R |
D21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kantůrek Tomáš |
DLP0902 |
2133918 |
C |
H10 |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Strnad Jakub |
DLP0703 |
515033 |
|
H12 |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Mates Matěj |
DLP1005 |
0 |
|
H10F |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Novák Adam |
DLP0901 |
2133917 |
C |
H10 |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Šindelka Antonín |
DLP7200 |
2060227 |
C |
H45 |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Kout Jáchym |
DLP1003 |
0 |
C |
H10F |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nosek Martina |
DLT7251 |
236061 |
C |
T |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nosek Petr |
DLT6901 |
336778 |
C |
T |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Reisingerová Eliška |
DLT0151 |
440404 |
C |
T |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Leníková Jana |
DLT6151 |
440490 |
C |
T |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
C |
H21L |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Tejkl Jiří |
DOB7700 |
7205567 |
C |
H35 |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
DOB8844 |
301623 |
C |
H21L |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Peterová Alena |
DOB8953 |
7247 |
C |
D21L |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Mertová Eva |
DOB8551 |
7090485 |
C |
D21L |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Netíková Martina |
DOB9350 |
7229 |
C |
D21L |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Llobet Adrià |
DOB9201 |
7235 |
C |
D21K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Novák Daniel |
DOK8700 |
8656618 |
C |
H21L |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Hradecký Jaroslav |
DOK6300 |
0 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bleha Stanislav |
DOR7503 |
2131188 |
C |
T |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fialová Kristýna |
DOR1250 |
2125352 |
C |
TF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kašpar Adam |
DOR1101 |
2131198 |
C |
Z1 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Koubková Daniela |
DOR7451 |
2073728 |
|
Z2 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Havlíček Tomáš |
DOR5801 |
2082932 |
|
T |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
C |
T |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bašta Jaroslav |
DOR7401 |
2112756 |
|
T |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gregor Radek |
DOR7404 |
2125353 |
C |
T |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fiala Jan |
DOR7802 |
2125359 |
C |
T |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gregor Tahmina |
DOR7552 |
2127585 |
|
T |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Vlašaná Karolína |
DOR0751 |
2044887 |
C |
D12 |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Gregor Kevin |
DOR1001 |
2125357 |
C |
H10 |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Magazu Lukas |
DOR0805 |
8663147 |
C |
H12 |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kašparová Alžběta |
DOR0753 |
2111604 |
B |
D12 |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Snížek Ondřej |
DOR0406 |
2042548 |
B |
H16 |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Blehová Veronika |
DOR0852 |
2127561 |
C |
D12 |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Nová Jana |
DOR7150 |
8663122 |
C |
D45 |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Hruška Tomáš |
DOR1002 |
2125343 |
C |
H10 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Fialová Kateřina |
DOR0754 |
2125345 |
B |
D12 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Szárszoi Antonín |
DOR1000 |
2104698 |
C |
H10 |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Lorenc Václav |
DOR0702 |
2044885 |
B |
H12 |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Ouška Filip |
DOR0304 |
2050486 |
C |
H16 |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Tvrdková Sofie Anna |
DOR1055 |
2111616 |
C |
D10 |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Kučera Jáchym |
DOR0301 |
8660917 |
B |
H16 |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Vojkůvka Filip |
DOR0902 |
2045317 |
C |
H10 |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kubeček Tomáš |
DOR0808 |
2125344 |
C |
H12 |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Petriláková Amálie Rebeka |
DOR0953 |
8028871 |
B |
D12 |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Pavlíčková Lenka |
DOR7251 |
2058515 |
C |
D45 |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Baštová Justýna |
DOR0952 |
2058512 |
C |
D10 |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Petrilák Matouš |
DOR0409 |
8654908 |
A |
H16 |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Housková Adéla |
DOR0851 |
2050490 |
C |
D12 |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Baštová Jana |
DOR7452 |
2113394 |
C |
D45 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Chmelíková Anežka |
DOR1050 |
2104709 |
C |
D10 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Snížek Martin |
DOR0405 |
2042541 |
B |
H16 |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Matys Ondřej |
DOR0803 |
2050495 |
B |
H12 |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Blehová Barbora |
DOR1151 |
2127569 |
C |
D10F |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Lorenc Václav |
DOR7200 |
2058507 |
C |
H45 |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Janda Ondřej |
DOR0100 |
8663176 |
A |
H21L |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Žižková Markéta |
DOR7352 |
2111608 |
C |
D45 |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Španěl Filip |
DOR0704 |
2080956 |
B |
H12 |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Hruška Jan |
DOR7000 |
2125349 |
C |
H45 |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Žižka Přemysl |
DOR0706 |
2131194 |
C |
H12 |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vojkůvka Matěj |
DOR0804 |
2050498 |
C |
H12 |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Dragoun Matěj |
DOR0603 |
2104706 |
C |
H14 |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Havlíček Martin |
DOR0601 |
2080952 |
C |
H14 |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Boudová Lucie |
DOR1056 |
2125355 |
|
D10F |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Magazu Sophia |
DOR1152 |
2111602 |
C |
D10F |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Kučera Teodor |
DOR0800 |
2044899 |
C |
H12 |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Koubková Tereza |
DOR0651 |
2073727 |
C |
D14 |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Housková Barbora |
DOR0655 |
8663156 |
B |
D14 |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Bambousková Julie |
DOR0650 |
8660590 |
B |
D14 |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Kučera Pavel |
DOR7101 |
7207345 |
C |
H35 |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Magazu Annabelle |
DOR0657 |
2104705 |
B |
D14 |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Hruška Marek |
DOR0604 |
2134307 |
C |
H14 |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Nentvichová Klára |
DOR9950 |
2045314 |
C |
D20 |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Ouška Jiří |
DOR5700 |
2104703 |
C |
H55 |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
2092419 |
C |
D35 |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Nentvich Lubomír |
DOR5800 |
2104700 |
C |
H55 |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Magazu Radka |
DOR7853 |
2115078 |
C |
D35 |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Hrušková Blanka |
DOR7555 |
2134295 |
C |
D35 |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Baštová Julie |
DOR0353 |
2050483 |
B |
D16 |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Matys Jan |
DOR8001 |
2104704 |
C |
H35 |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Aschermann Michael |
DOR4400 |
2031374 |
C |
H75 |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Fialová Jana |
DOR8050 |
2125348 |
C |
D35 |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Nentvichová Julie |
DOR0351 |
2045307 |
B |
D16 |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Lorencová Jana |
DOR0454 |
2058501 |
C |
D16 |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Chmelík Petr |
DOR8100 |
2058502 |
C |
H35 |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Chmelíková Vlasta |
DOR7753 |
2125347 |
C |
D35 |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Houska Jindřich |
DOR7601 |
8663146 |
C |
H35 |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Lorencová Marcela |
DOR7752 |
2045320 |
C |
D35 |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Petriláková Anežka Rozárie |
DOR0251 |
8655463 |
B |
D18 |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Vlašaná Michaela |
DOR0452 |
2044884 |
C |
D16 |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Bambousek Martin |
DOR7302 |
8662328 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Štemberg Petr |
EKP1600 |
0 |
C |
Z1 |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Matoušek Jan |
EKP1101 |
2113397 |
C |
H10F |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Štemberg Milan |
EKP8608 |
2067963 |
C |
H21L |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Blahová Markéta |
EKP6951 |
7209480 |
C |
D45 |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Janeček Jura |
EKP6701 |
51587 |
C |
H21L |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
7205000 |
C |
H21L |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Hausmannová Klára |
EKP8651 |
8660566 |
C |
D21L |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Koucký Roman |
EKP6301 |
2035738 |
C |
H21L |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Borák Stanislav |
EKP5212 |
2042539 |
C |
H65 |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Štembergová Lucie |
EKP8851 |
438648 |
C |
D21K |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Borák Michal |
EKP8304 |
2042532 |
C |
H21L |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Černá Hana |
EKP8459 |
7207027 |
C |
D21L |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Matoušek Petr |
EKP7503 |
443102 |
C |
H35 |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Malíková Stanislava |
EKP8950 |
2124747 |
C |
D21L |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Janečková Josefína |
EKP0351 |
8662291 |
B |
D16 |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
8662327 |
C |
H21L |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Čermák Daniel |
EKP7510 |
7003028 |
C |
H35 |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Janečková Dagmar |
EKP6550 |
51594 |
C |
D21L |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Matoušková Kateřina |
EKP7750 |
2133910 |
C |
D35 |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Hanzlíčková Martina |
EKP8452 |
2053578 |
C |
D21L |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Blaha Ondřej |
EKP7002 |
8667983 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nitsch Lukáš |
FSP1200 |
232957 |
C |
TF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Skripnik Kilián |
FSP1300 |
2092380 |
C |
TF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Brdičková Jana |
FSP1250 |
2092388 |
C |
TF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pinkava Jonáš |
FSP1102 |
2116469 |
C |
TF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vrbová Eva |
FSP7450 |
2090846 |
C |
Z3 |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Cincibus Pavel |
FSP6605 |
8669 |
C |
H45 |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Ohnůtek Jiří |
FSP0802 |
2129210 |
C |
H12 |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Žáček Martin |
FSP6803 |
1396842 |
C |
H45 |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Knop Matěj |
FSP0905 |
2116476 |
C |
H10F |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Nitsch Ondřej |
FSP1000 |
889669 |
C |
H10 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Vrba Matyáš |
FSP0706 |
8028838 |
B |
H12 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Slavíček David |
FSP0805 |
2092382 |
C |
H12 |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Pinkava Vojtěch |
FSP0806 |
2116468 |
C |
H12 |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Šimek Tomáš |
FSP6304 |
1403434 |
C |
H45 |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Günter Vincent |
FSP0701 |
2129205 |
C |
H12 |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Klepetko Adam |
FSP0601 |
2090852 |
C |
H14 |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
8660480 |
C |
D21L |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Cincibusová Ivana |
FSP6651 |
8668 |
C |
D45 |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Skripnik Nikola |
FSP0600 |
8028832 |
B |
H14 |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Svobodová Julie |
FSP0651 |
8028842 |
C |
D14 |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Vondra Jiří |
FSP7600 |
8680616 |
C |
H21L |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Brdička Tomáš |
FSP0710 |
2116495 |
C |
H12 |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Skripnik Ondřej |
FSP7502 |
7204999 |
C |
H35 |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Skripniková Kateřina |
FSP8051 |
2800931 |
C |
D35 |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Skripnik Matouš |
FSP0800 |
8028833 |
B |
H12 |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Kápičková Michaela |
FSP9550 |
1602627 |
C |
D21L |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Červinka Lukáš |
FSP0603 |
2078487 |
C |
H14 |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Pinkava Anna |
FSP8151 |
2092410 |
C |
D35 |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
D21L |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
53267 |
C |
H65 |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Nitsch Karel |
FSP7611 |
8914 |
C |
H21L |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
8680607 |
C |
H21L |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Cincibusová Lenka |
FSP0450 |
8666 |
B |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Juřina Michal |
FYD1300 |
2134263 |
|
Z1 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Juřinová Iva |
FYD8050 |
2133913 |
C |
Z3 |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Juřinová Aneta |
FYD1150 |
2125339 |
C |
D10F |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Juřina Jakub |
FYD0801 |
2112749 |
C |
H12 |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Juřina František |
FYD7800 |
0 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kuttelwascherová Jitka |
HCE7251 |
1417248 |
C |
Z2 |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Kuttelwascher Radek |
HCE6801 |
1417254 |
C |
H45 |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Kuttelwascher Marek |
HCE0901 |
1413896 |
C |
H10 |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Černá Adéla |
HCE0850 |
1417259 |
C |
D12 |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Černá Justina |
HCE0652 |
1417251 |
B |
D14 |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Pinkr Josef |
HCE8200 |
1421894 |
C |
H35 |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Kudrnáčová Lucie |
HCE8850 |
2800345 |
C |
D21L |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Černá Petra |
HCE7751 |
1413899 |
C |
D35 |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Dudová Irena |
HCE8250 |
232490 |
|
D35 |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Černá Karolína |
HCE0050 |
1426032 |
C |
D20 |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Kuttelwascher Adam |
HCE0601 |
1417260 |
C |
H14 |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Černá Kateřina |
HCE9850 |
2108910 |
C |
D21K |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Kudrnáč Martin |
HCE5901 |
301371 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Grundman Vojtěch |
CHC8801 |
8080807 |
C |
H21L |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Sedlatá Kateřina |
CHC8951 |
2049551 |
C |
D21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Zlesák Martin |
CHT7302 |
52155 |
C |
H45 |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Zlesáková Stáňa |
CHT7352 |
52154 |
C |
D45 |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
8667987 |
C |
H21L |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Kašparová Lucie |
CHT9652 |
8033202 |
C |
D21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM7202 |
2800300 |
C |
T |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jendrulková Magdaléna |
KAM0759 |
0 |
C |
TF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jendrulková Jana |
KAM8550 |
0 |
C |
TF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM1300 |
2088709 |
C |
TF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Slámová Michaela |
KAM8051 |
2148061 |
C |
TF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Balejová Veronika |
KAM7253 |
2115760 |
C |
Z2 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šimková Markéta |
KAM7153 |
2103262 |
C |
T |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Šejnová Magdalena |
KAM7055 |
2129235 |
C |
D45 |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Víšková Alena |
KAM7451 |
51618 |
C |
D45 |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Sláma Marek |
KAM1201 |
2116462 |
C |
H10F |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Škáchová Petra |
KAM7054 |
7201760 |
C |
D45 |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Mack Tomáš |
KAM6601 |
442875 |
C |
H45 |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Mišeková Lucie |
KAM1050 |
8660577 |
C |
D10 |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
8660576 |
B |
D12 |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Víšek Martin |
KAM0102 |
9101674 |
B |
H18 |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Žemlová Magdalena |
KAM0950 |
2084931 |
C |
D10 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Hlubučková Šárka |
KAM6851 |
232398 |
C |
D45 |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Sláma Kryštof |
KAM1000 |
2116478 |
C |
H10 |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Jedlička Jakub |
KAM0404 |
2075622 |
B |
H16 |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Bašus Ondřej |
KAM1004 |
51554 |
C |
H10 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Balejová Sofie |
KAM0951 |
8660541 |
C |
D10 |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Šimek Matouš |
KAM0800 |
2102547 |
C |
H12 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Žemlová Barbora |
KAM0751 |
52122 |
C |
D12 |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Hylmar Vojtěch |
KAM0802 |
2129218 |
C |
H12 |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Sedláčková Šárka |
KAM0954 |
2148149 |
C |
D10F |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
2096218 |
C |
H45 |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Bejvlová Karolína |
KAM0258 |
8656555 |
A |
D21L |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Hlubuček Tomáš |
KAM6603 |
232428 |
C |
H45 |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Bašusová Olga |
KAM1250 |
51561 |
C |
D10F |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Sheshikova Anastasia |
KAM9853 |
1600872 |
C |
D21L |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Nováková Nina |
KAM0554 |
2113491 |
B |
D14 |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Kettner Lukáš |
KAM9403 |
8654886 |
C |
H21L |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Dobyášová Adéla |
KAM1051 |
2088714 |
C |
D10F |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Balejová Julie |
KAM0551 |
8667985 |
A |
D14 |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Albrechtová Eva |
KAM7850 |
515490 |
C |
D21L |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Šafka Daniel |
KAM9105 |
1403413 |
C |
H21L |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Neškudlová Anna |
KAM1152 |
1418764 |
C |
D10F |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Jedlička Adam |
KAM7700 |
2075620 |
C |
H35 |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Hájková Eliška |
KAM9851 |
8404001 |
C |
D21L |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Pašek František |
KAM7600 |
523000 |
C |
H21L |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Jíra Filip |
KAM0506 |
8663163 |
B |
H14 |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Albrechtová Iveta |
KAM9950 |
8660456 |
B |
D20 |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Žemla Tomáš |
KAM7105 |
2084945 |
C |
H35 |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
8499979 |
C |
H21L |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Kettnerová Dana |
KAM8952 |
7201193 |
C |
D21L |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
8028869 |
C |
D21L |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
8662741 |
C |
H21L |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Žemlová Eva |
KAM7550 |
2084947 |
C |
D35 |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Víšková Veronika |
KAM0452 |
2088701 |
B |
D16 |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Rusý Tomáš |
KAM9301 |
8660571 |
R |
H21L |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Mišeková Martina |
KAM7851 |
2800344 |
C |
D35 |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Aschermannová Petra |
KAM9354 |
8271093 |
E |
D21L |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Glonek Jakub |
KAM9602 |
8656521 |
R |
H21L |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Jedličková Kristýna |
KAM0455 |
2075621 |
B |
D16 |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Hankovcová Helena |
KAM0350 |
442879 |
B |
D16 |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Němeček Jan |
KAM9300 |
8028885 |
C |
H21L |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Čapková Lucie |
KAM0459 |
2103294 |
B |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Volek Robin |
KNC0701 |
420403 |
C |
H12 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Votavová Renata |
KNC6452 |
253105 |
C |
Z3 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Komers František |
KNC6800 |
553432 |
C |
H45 |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Komersová Jana |
KNC6550 |
52265 |
C |
D45 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Havlová Veronika |
KNC0950 |
420404 |
C |
D10 |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Andrle Hynek |
KNC1000 |
52259 |
C |
H10F |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Pačes Vítězslav |
KNC1100 |
2134271 |
C |
H10F |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Pačes František |
KNC0801 |
2115704 |
C |
H12 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Pačes Marek |
KNC0402 |
7205039 |
C |
H16 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Havlíček Tomáš |
KNC8700 |
7260002 |
C |
H21K |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Čiháková Lenka |
KNC6750 |
7207855 |
C |
D45 |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Fortelka Jiří |
KNC0702 |
438604 |
C |
H12 |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Bitter Aleš |
KNC8803 |
8629814 |
C |
H21K |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Havlová Tereza |
KNC0750 |
420407 |
C |
D12 |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Jun Drahomír |
KNC5501 |
52255 |
C |
H45 |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Votava Petr |
KNC6602 |
52894 |
C |
H45 |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Tichá Jana |
KNC9250 |
52257 |
C |
D21L |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Besta Lukáš |
KNC8101 |
303945 |
C |
H21L |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Havlová Eva |
KNC7851 |
224869 |
C |
D35 |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Andrlova Vendula |
KNC8050 |
224867 |
C |
D35 |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Kalivoda Viktor |
KNC3300 |
52254 |
C |
H75 |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Kopecká Eliška |
KNC9850 |
8667542 |
C |
D21L |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Šedivý Ondřej |
KNC9103 |
8028853 |
C |
H21L |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Kalivoda Vladimír |
KNC3800 |
52260 |
C |
H75 |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Havel Josef |
KNC7800 |
420401 |
C |
H35 |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Votavová Žofie |
KNC0250 |
446355 |
B |
D18 |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Šilerová Zdena |
KNC5750 |
2023962 |
C |
D55 |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Havlíčková Jindra |
KNC6150 |
9201322 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Dittrichová Petra |
KON8787 |
515153 |
C |
D21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Holešta David |
KPY7500 |
52678 |
|
Z2 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Řídká Tereza |
KPY0451 |
2087668 |
C |
Z2 |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Vejražka David |
KPY0401 |
2801247 |
C |
H16 |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
H45 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
301394 |
C |
D45 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Vrzáček Jonáš |
KPY0901 |
53731 |
C |
H10 |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Vejražka Jiří |
KPY7400 |
2801249 |
C |
H45 |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vobořil Ondřej |
KPY0403 |
2091563 |
C |
H16 |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
301391 |
C |
H45 |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Slejška Jorik |
KPY0506 |
515401 |
C |
H14 |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
D45 |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Žebrák Adam |
KPY0505 |
2091547 |
C |
H14 |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Krejčí Antonín |
KPY0803 |
682688 |
C |
H12 |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Michálek Michal |
KPY0500 |
2091542 |
C |
H14 |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Bozděch Tobiáš |
KPY0504 |
2091561 |
C |
H14 |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Černá Anežka |
KPY0650 |
2141920 |
C |
D14 |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Kohlová Zuzana |
KPY8852 |
301347 |
C |
D21L |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Holešta Jakub |
KPY0502 |
2091552 |
B |
H14 |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Pavlíček Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
420417 |
C |
H35 |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Valenta Martin |
KPY0507 |
2060247 |
C |
H14 |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
B |
D20 |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
2103786 |
C |
H65 |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Kovandová Kamila |
KPY0550 |
2060246 |
C |
D14 |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Dobešová Kateřina |
KPY8750 |
301352 |
C |
D21K |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Procházková Zuzana |
KPY8650 |
7210815 |
C |
D21L |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
1470170 |
B |
D16 |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Koldinský Jan |
KPY8506 |
7207361 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Škrle Michael |
KRL0702 |
207825 |
B |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Liberdová Magdaléna |
KSH0851 |
2060213 |
C |
D12 |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Mayerová Daniela |
KSH0852 |
2116448 |
B |
D12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Friedel Matěj |
LBE0702 |
52317 |
C |
H12 |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Hůla Pavel |
LBE7300 |
8667504 |
C |
H45 |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Kapoun Jáchym |
LBE1002 |
9201070 |
C |
H10 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Baxa David |
LBE0800 |
886288 |
C |
H12 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Stříbrný Vilém |
LBE0900 |
9200735 |
C |
H10F |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Mezník Vladimír |
LBE6400 |
52971 |
C |
H21K |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Kapoun Matěj |
LBE0801 |
9201062 |
C |
H12 |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Horová Vendula |
LBE1050 |
1452974 |
C |
D10F |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Hora Michal |
LBE7901 |
1451524 |
C |
H35 |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Baxová Irena |
LBE7951 |
52316 |
C |
D35 |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Baxová Kateřina |
LBE0651 |
981846 |
C |
D14 |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Hamáček Bohuslav |
LBE5000 |
411760 |
C |
H65 |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Hůla Tomáš |
LBE0602 |
7300274 |
C |
H14 |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8100015 |
C |
H65 |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Stříbrná Dagmar |
LBE7950 |
1451523 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Červák Jan |
LCE8001 |
7205564 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dittrt Štěpán |
LME0001 |
2800162 |
C |
T |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vošlajer Zdeněk |
LME1200 |
2102698 |
C |
Z1 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Berchová Kateřina |
LME7451 |
2056265 |
C |
T |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Dittrtová Lucia |
LME6852 |
2102533 |
C |
D45 |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Šimková Anežka |
LME0950 |
416325 |
C |
D10 |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Bejvl Marek |
LME0400 |
2056261 |
B |
H16 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Bejvlová Martina |
LME7350 |
2060273 |
C |
D45 |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Berchová Anežka |
LME0951 |
2056272 |
C |
D10F |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Vošlajerová Marie |
LME1050 |
2117418 |
C |
D10F |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Dittrtová Rozálie |
LME0650 |
2102534 |
C |
D14 |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Machová Marie |
LME0050 |
2060278 |
C |
D20 |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Šimek Miroslav |
LME6300 |
2020717 |
C |
H55 |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Haering Jan |
LME7500 |
2045234 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Břízková Alžběta |
LOU1153 |
2143343 |
C |
TF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kolářová Zuzana |
LOU1250 |
2143350 |
C |
TF |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Kolářová Veronika |
LOU1050 |
2143359 |
C |
D10 |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Břízková Anna |
LOU0851 |
2143393 |
C |
D12 |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Brabec Tomáš |
LOU8400 |
0 |
C |
H21K |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Bartůňková Lucie |
LOU7750 |
2143389 |
C |
D35 |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Kolář David |
LOU7700 |
2143398 |
C |
H35 |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Břízek Petr |
LOU8000 |
2143409 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Lehár Adam |
LPU9114 |
2088721 |
C |
H21L |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Kos Tomáš |
LPU9303 |
8660901 |
C |
H21L |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Lehárová Iva |
LPU6152 |
2109765 |
C |
D55 |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Šístková Iveta |
LPU8654 |
8667519 |
R |
D21L |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Žaloudková Klára |
LPU9461 |
8660902 |
C |
D21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Martinec Pavel |
LTP7003 |
9201628 |
C |
T |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kamírová Gabriela |
LTP7351 |
232494 |
C |
T |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Klein Martin |
LTP0404 |
8662293 |
B |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Termerová Jana |
LTU7850 |
2103288 |
C |
T |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Skalka Michal |
LTU6700 |
2103290 |
C |
T |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Nedbalová Magdalena |
MFP1053 |
49639 |
C |
D10 |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Pangrácová Eva |
MFP1051 |
2103268 |
C |
D10 |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
2090836 |
C |
H45 |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Nedbalová Klára |
MFP0850 |
232648 |
C |
D12 |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Siegl Roman |
MFP6700 |
0 |
C |
H21K |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
897349 |
C |
H45 |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Blahutová Lucie |
MFP0950 |
405999 |
C |
D10F |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Blahutová Hanka |
MFP7953 |
51928 |
C |
D21L |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Pangracová Anna |
MFP0650 |
218784 |
C |
D14 |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Nedbalová Jana |
MFP8050 |
2067234 |
C |
D21L |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Šimšová Pavla |
MFP0551 |
8656743 |
B |
D14 |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Blahutová Martina |
MFP0550 |
53611 |
C |
D14 |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
8654889 |
C |
D21L |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Pangrácová Jana |
MFP7653 |
448940 |
C |
D35 |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Pangrác Ondřej |
MFP7603 |
232253 |
C |
H35 |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
0 |
C |
D21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Reichl Martin |
MKP0400 |
446449 |
C |
H16 |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Paulino Jose |
MKP8600 |
2113476 |
C |
H21K |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Reichl Michal |
MKP6402 |
8200021 |
C |
H55 |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Koč Lumír |
MKP5401 |
336747 |
C |
H55 |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
8200018 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dudl Jan |
ODV7703 |
2134286 |
C |
T |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dudlová Jana |
ODV7751 |
2135182 |
C |
T |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Truncová Lenka |
ODV7852 |
2148051 |
C |
T |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Piškulová Pavla |
ODV8052 |
2148189 |
C |
T |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rudolf Pilch |
ODV6400 |
0 |
C |
T |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Svoboda Jan |
ODV7605 |
0 |
C |
T |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Majerská Adriána |
ODV8051 |
0 |
C |
T |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Berná Markéta |
ODV7651 |
52889 |
C |
T |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Trunec Antonín |
ODV7704 |
2126373 |
C |
T |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Matoušková Sára |
ODV0855 |
2148159 |
C |
D12 |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Berná Klára |
ODV0851 |
2143338 |
C |
D12 |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Lomosík Štěpán |
ODV1004 |
0 |
C |
H10F |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Piškule František |
ODV1003 |
2143335 |
C |
H10 |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Moravec Adam |
ODV1005 |
0 |
C |
H10F |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Svobodová Ema |
ODV0951 |
52891 |
C |
D10 |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Pilchová Linda |
ODV0953 |
52117 |
C |
D10 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Dudlová Hana |
ODV0854 |
2148164 |
C |
D12 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Berný Jáchym |
ODV1000 |
2143374 |
C |
H10 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Koukal Jan |
ODV1001 |
2148154 |
C |
H10 |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Bezdíčková Adriana Nelly |
ODV0952 |
428273 |
C |
D10 |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Piškule Štěpán |
ODV0900 |
2143351 |
C |
H10 |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Abdalla Adam |
ODV0601 |
2148168 |
C |
H14 |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Dudl Vojtěch |
ODV0600 |
428285 |
C |
H14 |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Syblíková Rozarie |
ODV0856 |
0 |
C |
D12 |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Truncová Zuzana |
ODV1051 |
52887 |
C |
D10F |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Truncová Štěpánka |
ODV1052 |
428268 |
C |
D10F |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Svobodová Adéla |
ODV1150 |
52893 |
C |
D10F |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Nováková Kateřina |
OKP9450 |
8656576 |
C |
D21L |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Novák Ivo |
OKP6200 |
51679 |
C |
H35 |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Balusková Ida |
OKP7350 |
681852 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Světnický Alexandr |
OOL6300 |
426375 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Volencová Ivana |
OTK5250 |
2103245 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sedlatá Marie |
PDY1350 |
2127540 |
|
Z1 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sedlatá Vendula |
PDY1151 |
2135165 |
C |
Z1 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hála Tomáš |
PDY0900 |
2144074 |
C |
Z1 |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Nováková Martina |
PDY7350 |
2102798 |
C |
D45 |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Lounek Alexandr |
PDY1100 |
2102797 |
C |
H10F |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Nedoma Edgar |
PDY0703 |
2127608 |
C |
H12 |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Fojtů Petr |
PDY8700 |
2102772 |
C |
H21L |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Pavlík Vojtěch |
PDY0801 |
2102708 |
C |
H12 |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Šilerová Eva |
PDY8050 |
2112725 |
C |
D35 |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Nedomová Iva |
PDY7851 |
2127605 |
C |
D35 |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Pavlík Mojmír |
PDY8102 |
2115748 |
C |
H35 |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Lounková Zuzana |
PDY8550 |
2092437 |
C |
D21K |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Lounek Jakub |
PDY8200 |
2060237 |
C |
H21L |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Nováková Eliška |
PDY0150 |
8663137 |
C |
D18 |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Hála Tomáš |
PDY8202 |
2148064 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Matějů Antonín |
PGP1501 |
8680605 |
C |
TF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Samohýl Richard |
PGP2800 |
52098 |
C |
Z2 |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Dlouhá Julie |
PGP1051 |
2099494 |
C |
D10 |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Tučný Kryštof |
PGP0804 |
2125315 |
C |
H12 |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Čtrnáctová Magdalena |
PGP7151 |
231924 |
C |
D45 |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Melichna Matěj |
PGP0107 |
682699 |
B |
H18 |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Kolský Pavel |
PGP0204 |
2075683 |
C |
H18 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Janas Adam |
PGP0404 |
8667507 |
B |
H16 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Bozděch Vojta |
PGP1000 |
51707 |
C |
H10 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Bartalošová Anežka |
PGP0853 |
2084992 |
C |
D12 |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Jandera Kryštof |
PGP0700 |
8662280 |
B |
H12 |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Čtrnáct Šimon |
PGP0001 |
2032143 |
C |
H20 |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Ptáčková Hana |
PGP0750 |
51639 |
B |
D12 |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Hrušková Tereza |
PGP0953 |
2125321 |
C |
D10 |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Dvořáková Ivana |
PGP7254 |
2148227 |
C |
D45 |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Dočkal Štěpán |
PGP0902 |
2099504 |
C |
H10 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Priehoda Erik |
PGP0803 |
2113420 |
C |
H12 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Paldusová Nela |
PGP0855 |
2111750 |
C |
D12 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Bartalošová Ada |
PGP1050 |
2085003 |
C |
D10 |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Ráž Miloslav |
PGP0406 |
9102085 |
C |
H16 |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Kubecová Markéta |
PGP0955 |
232246 |
C |
D10 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Čtrnáct František |
PGP0401 |
8670467 |
B |
H16 |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
PGP0956 |
2143361 |
C |
D10 |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP6801 |
2067268 |
C |
H45 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Král Quido |
PGP0410 |
1450165 |
C |
H16 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Svatá Lucie |
PGP0952 |
2801038 |
C |
D10 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Vozábal David |
PGP0904 |
2129227 |
C |
H10 |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Ptáčková Kateřina |
PGP7350 |
51555 |
C |
D45 |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
8667514 |
A |
H16 |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Svítil Patrik |
PGP0706 |
2103707 |
B |
H12 |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
8654897 |
B |
H16 |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Landovský Tomáš |
PGP9103 |
8071491 |
C |
H21L |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Ptáček Jan |
PGP7205 |
2087658 |
C |
H45 |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Svatý Filip |
PGP1101 |
2801017 |
C |
H10 |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
2801019 |
C |
H12 |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Šedivý Jan |
PGP8409 |
8644492 |
E |
H21L |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Matyšek Ondřej |
PGP0703 |
2087642 |
C |
H12 |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Doležalová Vlasta |
PGP5550 |
52095 |
C |
D45 |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Semerád Antonín |
PGP9807 |
1394693 |
C |
H21L |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
7210812 |
C |
D21L |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Svítil Martin |
PGP0903 |
2108914 |
C |
H12 |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Dlouhý Aleš |
PGP0502 |
2086527 |
B |
H14 |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Sysel Ondřej |
PGP8302 |
515038 |
C |
H21L |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
D21L |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Dvořáková Veronika |
PGP0659 |
2143358 |
C |
D14 |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Matějů Luboš |
PGP7601 |
8662333 |
C |
H21L |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
2460 |
C |
H45 |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Marečková Edita |
PGP8853 |
52106 |
C |
D21L |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Bartaloš Matyáš |
PGP0503 |
2084972 |
B |
H14 |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Siegl Matyáš |
PGP0104 |
8666867 |
A |
H21L |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Rážová Dorota |
PGP0653 |
9102086 |
B |
D14 |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Dočkal Šimon |
PGP0702 |
2099519 |
C |
H12 |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Buzek Martin |
PGP8401 |
7051263 |
C |
H21L |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
8636797 |
C |
H35 |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Bozděchová Lenka |
PGP8254 |
2080966 |
C |
D35 |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Svatý Jakub |
PGP7610 |
7207869 |
C |
H35 |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Sysel Ctibor |
PGP8700 |
515161 |
C |
H21L |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Bartalošová Jana |
PGP8154 |
2084985 |
C |
D35 |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Laciga Radek |
PGP8202 |
8656559 |
C |
H21L |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8632139 |
C |
H21L |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Čtrnáct Jiří |
PGP7603 |
231948 |
C |
H35 |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Střelba Antonín |
PGP0605 |
8667997 |
B |
H14 |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
8636798 |
A |
H21L |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Hřivna Ondřej |
PGP0505 |
2800293 |
C |
H14 |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8206 |
886265 |
C |
H21L |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Priehodová Nela |
PGP0655 |
2096266 |
B |
D14 |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Bartaloš Tomáš |
PGP8010 |
2084951 |
C |
H35 |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Landovský Jakub |
PGP9601 |
8663177 |
C |
H21L |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Göth Mikuláš |
PGP0602 |
2092354 |
C |
H14 |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Kožinová Zuzana |
PGP9650 |
7003042 |
C |
D21L |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Hýbl Lukáš |
PGP7504 |
7210112 |
C |
H21L |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Malečková Iva |
PGP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
D35 |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
7210932 |
C |
D35 |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
PGP0551 |
51666 |
C |
D14 |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Kolský Alexander |
PGP5000 |
2073709 |
C |
H65 |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Dočkal Tomáš |
PGP7711 |
2801008 |
C |
H35 |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
8670455 |
C |
H55 |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Veselý Jakub |
PGP9503 |
8662310 |
C |
H21L |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Šimša Martin |
PGP0309 |
8654907 |
A |
H21L |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Vildmonová Pavla |
PGP7454 |
7207787 |
C |
D21L |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Janas Petr |
PGP7106 |
7201200 |
C |
H21L |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Zelený Vladimír |
PGP4800 |
8663188 |
C |
H65 |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
8654900 |
C |
D21L |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Kožinová Anna |
PGP9350 |
7200338 |
C |
D21L |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Hrabánek David |
PGP6003 |
303940 |
C |
H55 |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Slavík Viktor |
PGP6300 |
51276 |
C |
H55 |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
7209464 |
C |
H35 |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Hurta Vladimír |
PGP6305 |
51658 |
C |
H55 |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Priehodová Kateřina |
PGP7857 |
2127610 |
C |
D35 |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Attl Vladimír |
PGP3800 |
682666 |
C |
H75 |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Landovská Ivana |
PGP6251 |
416118 |
C |
D35 |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Masopustová Elis |
PGP8656 |
8662717 |
C |
D21L |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Haňkovská Jana |
PGP4050 |
8200025 |
C |
D75 |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
2067946 |
C |
H21L |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Chrzová Eliška |
PGP0353 |
2125333 |
B |
D18 |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
8663127 |
A |
H21L |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
232184 |
C |
D55 |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Čermáková Klára |
PGP0352 |
2099498 |
B |
D18 |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Brettlová Marta |
PGP7557 |
2060208 |
C |
D35 |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
8656580 |
B |
H21L |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Doubková Emma |
PGP0154 |
7207774 |
B |
D18 |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Voborská Jana |
PGP8454 |
9332 |
C |
D21L |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Dvořák Josef |
PGP8006 |
682615 |
C |
H35 |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Ježková Regina |
PGP6352 |
51660 |
C |
D55 |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Dvořáková Hana |
PGP0355 |
8667539 |
B |
D16 |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Tomaidesová Adéla Anna |
PGP0255 |
1418751 |
B |
D18 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Matyšek Bronislav |
PLU7823 |
515418 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Vítková Lucie |
PTE9474 |
8656506 |
C |
D21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
8659407 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Stoklasa Štěpán |
RIC1005 |
0 |
C |
Z1 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Grimmerová Mariana |
RIC8051 |
2800318 |
C |
Z1 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
De Heij Margita |
RIC7350 |
2095933 |
C |
Z3 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Seidl Marek |
RIC1100 |
51610 |
C |
H10F |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Michalský Ondřej |
RIC1002 |
2085578 |
C |
H10 |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Stoklasová Eliška |
RIC0756 |
2049643 |
C |
D12 |
10:04:00 |
04 |
De Heij Robert |
RIC0800 |
448936 |
C |
H12 |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Prox Jan |
RIC1003 |
2127588 |
C |
H10 |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kučerová Michaela |
RIC7253 |
2800339 |
C |
D45 |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Seidlová Magdalena |
RIC0950 |
2049649 |
C |
D10 |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Pelant Michal |
RIC7400 |
2069060 |
C |
H45 |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Rožek Vilém |
RIC0301 |
9200525 |
C |
H16 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Koten Pavel |
RIC7200 |
0 |
C |
H45 |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Šrámková Iva |
RIC7251 |
2035141 |
C |
D45 |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Hudosová Kristýna |
RIC0750 |
2069056 |
C |
D12 |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Mucha Ondřej |
RIC0400 |
2096261 |
C |
H16 |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Kohoutek Lukáš |
RIC0805 |
2131200 |
C |
H12 |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Michalská Kristýna |
RIC0852 |
2096263 |
C |
D12 |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Prox Jakub |
RIC7406 |
2111745 |
C |
H45 |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Kotenová Klára |
RIC7252 |
0 |
C |
D45 |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Šrámek Jaromír |
RIC0303 |
2031371 |
B |
H16 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Herynek Petr |
RIC7305 |
2112780 |
C |
H45 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Kubát Lukáš |
RIC0804 |
2060266 |
C |
H12 |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Šrámek Petr |
RIC6905 |
2035144 |
C |
H45 |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Pračka Tomáš |
RIC7302 |
448935 |
C |
H21L |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Nekovářová Lucie |
RIC0757 |
2085569 |
C |
D12 |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vlasaný Jan |
RIC0512 |
2096265 |
C |
H14 |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Kohoutek Jan |
RIC7303 |
2096228 |
C |
H45 |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Herynková Klára |
RIC0758 |
2113061 |
C |
D12 |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kohoutek Tomáš |
RIC0603 |
2113041 |
C |
H14 |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Lazar David |
RIC1001 |
2049634 |
C |
H10 |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Grimmerová Valerie |
RIC0754 |
2085573 |
C |
D12 |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Kotková Lenka |
RIC7352 |
2085603 |
C |
D45 |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Vosátková Julie |
RIC0755 |
2049638 |
C |
D12 |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Pelant Jan |
RIC0700 |
2060263 |
C |
H12 |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Vyhnálková Barbora |
RIC9850 |
8656685 |
R |
D21L |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Michalská Sára |
RIC0656 |
2096230 |
C |
D14 |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Vosátková Eliška |
RIC0553 |
2049642 |
C |
D14 |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Vláčil Daniel |
RIC7307 |
887622 |
C |
H45 |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Pračková Zita |
RIC7850 |
2045228 |
C |
D35 |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
8667545 |
B |
D14 |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Vláčilová Kateřina |
RIC7757 |
9943 |
C |
D35 |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Kubát Matyáš |
RIC0601 |
2073690 |
B |
H14 |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Havlíček Jan |
RIC7902 |
8667980 |
C |
H35 |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Lazar Tomáš |
RIC0704 |
2049535 |
C |
H12 |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Lazar Jindřich |
RIC7504 |
2127577 |
C |
H35 |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Polívková Beáta |
RIC0652 |
2073696 |
B |
D14 |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Rožek Vojtěch |
RIC0501 |
2060269 |
C |
H14 |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Kotenová Markéta |
RIC0651 |
0 |
B |
D14 |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Rožek David |
RIC7403 |
1111550 |
C |
H21L |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Lazarova Pavla |
RIC7651 |
2085572 |
C |
D35 |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Vláčilová Anna |
RIC0657 |
52857 |
B |
D14 |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Michalský Richard |
RIC7703 |
2092426 |
C |
H35 |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Kubát Tomáš |
RIC7503 |
2085571 |
C |
H35 |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Pračková Ema |
RIC0451 |
7209445 |
A |
D16 |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Vyhnálková Eva |
RIC7552 |
889279 |
C |
D35 |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Seidl Miroslav |
RIC7407 |
888643 |
C |
H21L |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Proxová Lada |
RIC8350 |
2111736 |
C |
D35 |
12:02:00 |
122 |
De Heij Laura |
RIC0450 |
8656564 |
B |
D16 |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Vyhnálková Marie |
RIC0151 |
8667540 |
A |
D21L |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Nekovář Ondřej |
RIC7405 |
2112766 |
C |
H35 |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Vláčilová Barbora |
RIC0457 |
52859 |
C |
D16 |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Rožková Petra |
RIC7575 |
428270 |
C |
D35 |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Končická Kateřina |
RIC0352 |
2096246 |
C |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zábranská Ivana |
ROU7454 |
0 |
C |
Z3 |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Buk Ondřej |
ROU0102 |
2031368 |
B |
H18 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Bazinek Lukáš |
ROU0802 |
8660353 |
C |
H12 |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Krátká Linda |
ROU0851 |
2134252 |
C |
D12 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Zábranský František |
ROU1102 |
0 |
C |
H10F |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Líbalová Marcela |
ROU6551 |
410742 |
C |
D45 |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Pěkná Alžběta |
ROU0950 |
53537 |
C |
D10 |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Krejčí Ladislav |
ROU7301 |
2127852 |
C |
H45 |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Procházka Antonín |
ROU0906 |
0 |
|
H10F |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Hrádek Vojtěch |
ROU1000 |
2143362 |
C |
H10 |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Buková Jana |
ROU7150 |
331208 |
C |
D45 |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU0501 |
8662349 |
B |
H14 |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Pavlinská Ema |
ROU0953 |
0 |
C |
D10F |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Heller Jakub |
ROU0702 |
51438 |
B |
H12 |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
8662366 |
A |
H21L |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Erbanová Petra |
ROU8952 |
1425341 |
C |
D21L |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Krejčová Hana |
ROU0653 |
8662337 |
B |
D14 |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU7708 |
331503 |
C |
H35 |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Buk Jindřich |
ROU9303 |
1602625 |
C |
H21L |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Hrádek Tomáš |
ROU8301 |
2143402 |
C |
H35 |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Krátký Štěpán |
ROU0503 |
2143364 |
C |
H14 |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Hančl Martin |
ROU7601 |
8662370 |
C |
H35 |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Buk Miloslav |
ROU6202 |
331058 |
C |
H55 |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Černý Michal |
ROU7505 |
2085613 |
C |
H35 |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Krejčová Lucie |
ROU0453 |
8662285 |
B |
D16 |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
2075669 |
C |
H21L |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Hrádková Kateřina |
ROU8350 |
2143344 |
C |
D35 |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Krejčová Jana |
ROU7758 |
2127876 |
C |
D35 |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Bazinková Blanka |
ROU8151 |
8660505 |
C |
D35 |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Líbal Jakub |
ROU9202 |
1425379 |
C |
H21L |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Černá Ema |
ROU0451 |
8662284 |
A |
D18 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jírová Monika |
ROZ7350 |
1415713 |
C |
T |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
ROZ6801 |
51894 |
C |
H45 |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
7300179 |
C |
D45 |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Svoboda František |
ROZ0700 |
2103238 |
C |
H12 |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Šantorová Eliška |
ROZ0552 |
2103292 |
B |
D14 |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Šimík Daniel |
ROZ6900 |
8662318 |
C |
H21L |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Sedláčková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
232535 |
B |
D21L |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Sedláčková Petra |
ROZ7050 |
9982 |
C |
D21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
8654884 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Petráň Lukáš |
SCP1200 |
301359 |
C |
TF |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Rakovec Michal |
SCP6901 |
1700085 |
C |
H45 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Veljačik Pavel |
SCP6200 |
2800319 |
C |
H45 |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Tesař Jan |
SCP8501 |
1400437 |
C |
H21K |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Havlínová Zuzana |
SCP8150 |
51574 |
C |
D35 |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Hojná Silvie |
SCP7950 |
7260005 |
C |
D21L |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Tloušťová Eva |
SCP6950 |
52114 |
C |
D35 |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Petráňová Jana |
SCP7555 |
301357 |
C |
D21L |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Šístek Daniel |
SCP7507 |
8666866 |
C |
H35 |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Hojný Oldřich |
SCP5201 |
52111 |
C |
H65 |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
8632855 |
C |
H65 |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
52299 |
C |
H65 |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
8028840 |
C |
H55 |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Tesařová Anna |
SCP8257 |
51567 |
C |
D35 |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Lohrová Jarmila |
SCP4650 |
219220 |
C |
D65 |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
D65 |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Jahn Pavel |
SCP5500 |
7207870 |
C |
H55 |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
682101 |
C |
D55 |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Veljačiková Markéta |
SCP6451 |
2800325 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Paclík Roman |
SHK7801 |
7202780 |
C |
H21L |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Teplá Karolína |
SHK9251 |
8660574 |
E |
D21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mrázek Emil |
SJC1300 |
8010900 |
|
TF |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Kazda František |
SJC1201 |
4298 |
C |
H10F |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Žaloudek Petr |
SJC8309 |
7890000 |
C |
H21L |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Tomešová Evelína |
SJC1150 |
2102071 |
C |
D10F |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Mrázková Berta |
SJC1151 |
8010800 |
C |
D10F |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Holas Štěpán |
SJC8702 |
8040808 |
C |
H21L |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Uhlíková Šárka |
SJC8151 |
7207702 |
C |
D35 |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
8008010 |
C |
D21L |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Kazda Jiří |
SJC8006 |
8055001 |
C |
H21L |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Kazdová Jana |
SJC7752 |
2020719 |
C |
D21K |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Mrázek Jan |
SJC8102 |
8010100 |
R |
H21L |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
8008015 |
C |
H35 |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Uhlík Michal |
SJC8007 |
8003099 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
2073707 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Straková Jana |
SLA7251 |
8579 |
C |
D45 |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Zápotocký Tomáš |
SLA1200 |
2087720 |
C |
H10F |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Zápotocký Jiří |
SLA0800 |
2801037 |
B |
H12 |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kašpar Ladislav |
SLA1000 |
2099516 |
C |
H10F |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Raymond-Bertrandová Jana |
SLA7353 |
2109689 |
C |
D45 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Straková Denisa |
SLA0750 |
224355 |
C |
D12 |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Václavík Martin |
SLA0601 |
2099522 |
B |
H14 |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Hanák Jan |
SLA8002 |
8660460 |
C |
H21L |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
7209351 |
C |
H45 |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Straka Lukáš |
SLA7002 |
2118484 |
C |
H45 |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Beran František |
SLA0700 |
2129245 |
B |
H12 |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
H35 |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Husák Ondřej |
SLA0600 |
2067945 |
B |
H14 |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Zápotocký Luboš |
SLA7500 |
7300545 |
C |
H35 |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Redlová Barbora |
SLA0650 |
2085659 |
B |
D14 |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Kašparová Barbora |
SLA0251 |
2085001 |
B |
D21K |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Beran Jaroslav |
SLA7601 |
2109694 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hudčeková Jana |
SLP7850 |
2133897 |
C |
Z3 |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Hudčeková Klára |
SLP0550 |
2124804 |
C |
D14 |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Koppová Ingrid |
SLP7960 |
52166 |
C |
D35 |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Zmeková Míla |
SLP4451 |
51550 |
C |
D75 |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Fišer Jiří |
SLP8503 |
7111117 |
C |
H21L |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Chloupková Jana |
SLP5951 |
51546 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lukavec Petr |
SMR7800 |
8656734 |
C |
T |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lukavcová Ivana |
SMR8754 |
8656749 |
C |
T |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Brabencová Anna |
SOB0450 |
0 |
C |
Z2 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Brabenec Lukáš |
SOB0500 |
0 |
C |
Z2 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Brabencová Alena |
SOB7150 |
887945 |
C |
T |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Janeček Ondřej |
SOB0201 |
4188 |
C |
H18 |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Janečková Veronika |
SOB7151 |
53017 |
C |
D45 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Janeček Ondřej |
SOB7001 |
53016 |
C |
H45 |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Plánička Viktor |
SOB0000 |
53025 |
C |
H20 |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Němec Marek |
SOB0400 |
2125316 |
C |
H16 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Jandera Tomáš |
SOB7300 |
8662373 |
C |
H45 |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Němec Jaromír |
SOB0800 |
53020 |
C |
H12 |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Janderová Markéta |
SOB7750 |
8662356 |
C |
D35 |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
H35 |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Němcová Barbora |
SOB7550 |
53025 |
C |
D35 |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Němcová Magdaléna |
SOB0550 |
53022 |
C |
D14 |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Němec Jan |
SOB7500 |
52062 |
C |
H35 |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
53643 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ouhrabka Vít |
SPC1010 |
2035145 |
C |
H10 |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Dadák Metoděj |
SPC0908 |
0 |
C |
H10 |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Kalinová Ella |
SPC0961 |
515458 |
C |
D10 |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Hoke Berenika |
SPC1062 |
0 |
C |
D10 |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Štěňha David |
SPC0701 |
8667520 |
C |
H12 |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Dadák Matouš |
SPC0921 |
0 |
C |
H10 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Slavíček Martin |
SPC1101 |
0 |
C |
H10 |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Kalinová Lisa |
SPC1158 |
515409 |
C |
D10F |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Ouhrabková Bára |
SPC1256 |
2031372 |
C |
D10F |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Matoušková Kateřina |
SPC0955 |
2148068 |
C |
D10F |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Dusílek Adam |
SRK8902 |
9504 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Bernášek Jiří |
STB8101 |
682354 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Junková Petra |
STH7451 |
220254 |
C |
T |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Štěpaník Jakub |
TAP1103 |
0 |
C |
TF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Štěpaník Vojtěch |
TAP0808 |
0 |
C |
TF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pohlová Sandra |
TAP1151 |
2103246 |
C |
TF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Motyčková Zuzana |
TAP7753 |
2127583 |
C |
T |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Krč Tobias |
TAP0911 |
8211209 |
C |
H10 |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Šubrtová Barbora |
TAP1150 |
2080988 |
C |
D10 |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Votruba Hana |
TAP0855 |
0 |
C |
D12 |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Hlaváček Vojtěch |
TAP0700 |
2084997 |
C |
H12 |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Černý Antonín |
TAP0402 |
7207629 |
B |
H16 |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Kamenický Pavel |
TAP0909 |
2080913 |
C |
H12 |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Šimůnková Michaela |
TAP0851 |
7779755 |
B |
D12 |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Štěpánková Emma |
TAP0953 |
2053563 |
C |
D10 |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Kuchař Matěj |
TAP0405 |
8667509 |
C |
H16 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Černý Daniel |
TAP7200 |
2103742 |
C |
H45 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Šimůnková Martina |
TAP6851 |
442851 |
C |
D45 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Elleder Jan |
TAP1010 |
2801022 |
C |
H10 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Benáková Natálie |
TAP0956 |
2127546 |
C |
D10 |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Levrincová Klára |
TAP0854 |
2125374 |
C |
D12 |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Čeněk Matyáš |
TAP1004 |
2148117 |
C |
H10F |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Úlehlová Monika |
TAP6950 |
2092376 |
C |
D45 |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Čížková Kristýna |
TAP0857 |
0 |
C |
D12 |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Ryppelová Anna |
TAP0954 |
2124784 |
C |
D10 |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Hodek Michal |
TAP8808 |
515433 |
C |
H21K |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Hlaváčková Lucie |
TAP1050 |
2080980 |
C |
D10 |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kučera Tomáš |
TAP0907 |
2120636 |
C |
H10 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Ellederová Eva |
TAP0860 |
2102816 |
C |
D12 |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Cichra Patrik |
TAP0903 |
2113483 |
C |
H10 |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Gregor Filip |
TAP0906 |
0 |
C |
H10 |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Melišíková Radka |
TAP7152 |
2081352 |
C |
D45 |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Ovčáčková Barbora |
TAP0856 |
2125338 |
C |
D12 |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Motyčka Michael |
TAP1003 |
2141927 |
C |
H10 |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Turinská Ivana |
TAP6850 |
232199 |
C |
D45 |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Smolková Romana |
TAP6951 |
2099515 |
C |
D45 |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Smolka Jakub |
TAP0500 |
2096222 |
B |
H14 |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Měšťan Ondřej |
TAP0100 |
8201203 |
A |
H21L |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Zlesák Matyáš |
TAP0612 |
336786 |
C |
H14 |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Sork Dominik |
TAP0504 |
0 |
B |
H14 |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Melišík Jan |
TAP0502 |
8660513 |
B |
H14 |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Cichrová Iveta |
TAP7752 |
2111618 |
C |
D35 |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Motyčka Filip |
TAP0704 |
1420233 |
C |
H12 |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Benc Jiří |
TAP8002 |
886822 |
C |
H35 |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Tejkl Štěpán |
TAP0807 |
2088207 |
C |
H12 |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Kamenický Jan |
TAP7900 |
8680588 |
C |
H35 |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Černý Matouš |
TAP0501 |
7207616 |
C |
H14 |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Měšťanová Tereza |
TAP0653 |
7208207 |
B |
D14 |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Hlaváčková Klára |
TAP7756 |
2081363 |
|
D35 |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Pohl Lukáš |
TAP0703 |
2060250 |
C |
H12 |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Cvrček Antonín |
TAP9000 |
53443 |
C |
H21L |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Ellederová Zdeňka |
TAP7755 |
2800307 |
C |
D35 |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Sládková Helena |
TAP9151 |
7009151 |
C |
D21L |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Valach Marek |
TAP9703 |
442844 |
C |
H21L |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Kuchař Ondřej |
TAP0609 |
8667961 |
C |
H14 |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Znamenáčková Helena |
TAP8153 |
2092438 |
C |
D35 |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Hošková Tereza |
TAP8971 |
0 |
C |
D21L |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Elleder David |
TAP0615 |
2800343 |
B |
H14 |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Vlášek Jakub |
TAP9702 |
7779702 |
C |
H21L |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Šimůnková Gabriela |
TAP9755 |
8119755 |
C |
D21L |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Sotonová Šárka |
TAP0655 |
301182 |
B |
D14 |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Beneš Filip |
TAP8701 |
232187 |
C |
H21L |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Šubrtová Věra |
TAP8150 |
2080987 |
C |
D21K |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Káninská Markéta |
TAP9054 |
361934 |
C |
D21K |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Tihonová Hana |
TAP9052 |
8660593 |
C |
D21L |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Šubrt Evžen |
TAP8000 |
2085631 |
C |
H35 |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Bulířová Ema |
TAP0452 |
2088202 |
A |
D16 |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Kopečný Mojmír |
TAP6402 |
232200 |
C |
H55 |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Linhartová Anna |
TAP0450 |
0 |
C |
D16 |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Hošek Radim |
TAP8737 |
0 |
C |
H21L |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Makovská Jarmila |
TAP8650 |
8651715 |
C |
D21L |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Melišík Martin |
TAP0200 |
8654905 |
A |
H21L |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Tomášková Linda |
TAP0455 |
2134349 |
C |
D16 |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Sotonová Jitka |
TAP7950 |
0 |
C |
D35 |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Smolková Barbora |
TAP0356 |
8654912 |
A |
D18 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pecánek Matěj |
TEP1300 |
51647 |
C |
Z1 |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
2102815 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Štembera Vítek |
TJN0801 |
8662690 |
C |
H12 |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Štembera Jan |
TJN7513 |
8655375 |
C |
H21K |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Štemberová Natálie |
TJN9851 |
416039 |
C |
D21L |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Štemberová Bára |
TJN0650 |
8662736 |
B |
D14 |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Michek David |
TJN9802 |
8655371 |
C |
H21L |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Podrábská Marie |
TJN0259 |
8660394 |
A |
D18 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bubníková Berta |
TJP0750 |
0 |
C |
TF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Berglová Amálie |
TJP1450 |
7904 |
C |
TF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rypáček Radim |
TJP1300 |
218783 |
C |
TF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rypáčková Šárka |
TJP1151 |
426455 |
C |
D10 |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Skácelík Tomáš |
TJP1102 |
2143408 |
C |
H10F |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Pospíšil Filip |
TJP1001 |
2111675 |
C |
H10F |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Vaněček Jan |
TJP0800 |
2113370 |
C |
H12 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Vaněčková Anna |
TJP1050 |
2113500 |
C |
D10 |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Bergl Jonáš |
TJP1100 |
51841 |
C |
H10F |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Baziková Lucie |
TJP6451 |
434807 |
C |
D45 |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Bubníková Ema |
TJP0950 |
2143400 |
C |
D10F |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Vaněčková Petra |
TJP7950 |
8000318 |
C |
D35 |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Bazika Miroslav |
TJP6401 |
434809 |
C |
H55 |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Cedrych Karel |
TJP5500 |
446334 |
C |
H55 |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Baziková Justýna |
TJP9851 |
2115758 |
C |
D21L |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Bergl Tomáš |
TJP7801 |
8201978 |
C |
H35 |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Berglová Lucie |
TJP8250 |
8631577 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kosíková Helena |
TUR6550 |
9101184 |
C |
T |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Žemlík Eduard |
TUR0909 |
2119202 |
C |
H10 |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Žemlík Pavel |
TUR7135 |
8680592 |
C |
H21L |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Kořínek Jindřich |
TUR8406 |
8656588 |
C |
H21L |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Kosíková Eliška |
TUR0052 |
8656585 |
B |
D20 |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Myslivečková Zuzana |
TUR9253 |
7656540 |
C |
D21L |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Pekařová Jana |
TUR0252 |
8660909 |
A |
D21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Beranová Vlasta |
UVP5450 |
7917 |
C |
D45 |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Nováková Jiřina |
UVP4950 |
7998 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Rydlová Jana |
VIC7752 |
426333 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hýbl Orlík |
VIP1400 |
7211289 |
|
Z1 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Starosta Pavel |
VLI9400 |
8028880 |
C |
T |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Heczková Emma |
VLI1252 |
8862 |
C |
TF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kolaja Bedřich |
VLI1301 |
1398538 |
|
Z1 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čermák Ladislav |
VLI6101 |
8288 |
C |
Z3 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Petrová Věra |
VLI6251 |
51218 |
C |
Z3 |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
1400433 |
C |
D45 |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Heczko Erik |
VLI0804 |
2113075 |
B |
H14 |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
C |
H21K |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
C |
H21L |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Heczková Anna |
VLI0652 |
302695 |
C |
D14 |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI0700 |
2078463 |
B |
H12 |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
8662311 |
C |
H45 |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Martanová Daniela |
VLI7452 |
2042502 |
C |
D21L |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Skácelová Kateřina |
VLI0550 |
2080848 |
B |
D14 |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
8662685 |
C |
H21L |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
8659398 |
C |
H55 |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
D21L |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Martanová Elin |
VLI0252 |
8659420 |
A |
D21L |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Podrábská Alžběta |
VLI0451 |
2078460 |
B |
D16 |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Martanová Lea |
VLI0555 |
8662713 |
A |
D21L |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Hanovec Petr |
VLI7101 |
8629811 |
C |
H21L |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Skácelová Adéla |
VLI0454 |
2102587 |
B |
D16 |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Heczková Bohdana |
VLI7750 |
7200363 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Krajíček Vojtěch |
VRL8803 |
8988 |
C |
H21K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Neyrinck Nina |
VSP1350 |
2106722 |
C |
TF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mencl Miloslav |
VSP6505 |
52277 |
C |
Z3 |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Horák Pavel ml. |
VSP0301 |
434600 |
C |
H18 |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
2075606 |
C |
H10 |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
8660533 |
B |
D12 |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Průša Kryštof |
VSP0102 |
2020707 |
C |
H18 |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Průša Dominik |
VSP0406 |
8667982 |
A |
H16 |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Zakouřil Matyáš |
VSP0400 |
8004888 |
B |
H16 |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Jirásková Mia |
VSP1150 |
51747 |
C |
D10 |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Termer Štěpán |
VSP0807 |
2113047 |
B |
H12 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Blaha Michal |
VSP0412 |
8655418 |
A |
H16 |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Beranová Iva |
VSP7150 |
2021834 |
C |
D45 |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Neyrinck Noel |
VSP7012 |
2067921 |
C |
H45 |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Blaha Jiří |
VSP0411 |
8655423 |
A |
H16 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Bolehovský Pavel |
VSP7103 |
7204488 |
C |
H45 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
8660399 |
B |
H16 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Šunda Marek |
VSP9200 |
7210926 |
C |
H21K |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Horáková Lenka |
VSP7255 |
2148103 |
C |
D45 |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Štrait Vilém |
VSP0701 |
2021829 |
B |
H12 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Horák Pavel (Starosta) |
VSP7305 |
2032184 |
C |
H21K |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Novotná Neyrinck Markéta |
VSP7051 |
7911 |
C |
D45 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Uher Petr |
VSP5001 |
8666868 |
C |
H21K |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Samek Jakub |
VSP8800 |
1418767 |
C |
H21K |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Jirásek Milan |
VSP7403 |
7205010 |
C |
H45 |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
8000237 |
C |
D12 |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Městka Václav |
VSP0600 |
8028854 |
B |
H14 |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Gajdová Michaela |
VSP0752 |
8660527 |
B |
D12 |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Horák Martin |
VSP0601 |
2085614 |
C |
H14 |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Mach Radovan |
VSP6600 |
8631586 |
C |
H45 |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Průšová Markéta |
VSP7256 |
8660554 |
C |
D45 |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Meier David |
VSP0606 |
8004347 |
B |
H14 |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
2102777 |
R |
D21L |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Mach David |
VSP0801 |
52755 |
C |
H12 |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Štraitová Jitka |
VSP7252 |
682665 |
C |
D35 |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Uhrová Zuzana |
VSP8050 |
8667963 |
C |
D21L |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Jirásková Laura |
VSP0952 |
8253 |
C |
D10F |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Bolehovský Daniel |
VSP0508 |
8170805 |
A |
H14 |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Machová Karolína |
VSP0652 |
339547 |
C |
D14 |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Jirásková Viola |
VSP1151 |
52266 |
C |
D10F |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Mencl Josef |
VSP0602 |
2021850 |
C |
H14 |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Malečková Hana |
VSP0553 |
8028827 |
B |
D14 |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Průša Michal |
VSP7310 |
8667547 |
C |
H21L |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Městková Kateřina |
VSP7650 |
8033206 |
C |
D35 |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Machová Jana |
VSP7754 |
981848 |
C |
D35 |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Beranová Hana |
VSP0455 |
2021833 |
B |
D16 |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Štraitová Jolana |
VSP0456 |
2021830 |
A |
D16 |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Pastuszek Jakub |
VSP7500 |
53399 |
C |
H35 |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Kopecká Valentýna |
VSP0453 |
2021847 |
B |
D16 |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Horáková Barbora |
VSP0150 |
7210234 |
B |
D18 |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Kodejšová Markéta |
VSP0458 |
8660543 |
B |
D16 |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Gajdová Kristina |
VSP7752 |
2115689 |
C |
D35 |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Beranová Eva |
VSP0254 |
2115749 |
B |
D18 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Vaněk Petr |
ZBP7302 |
995800 |
C |
H45 |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Grolichová Lucie |
ZBP7850 |
1418755 |
C |
D21L |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Pražák Jiří |
ZBP7800 |
8666865 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Jirka Jiří |
ZPV5501 |
206496 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mikulová Laura |
ZVO1450 |
2031364 |
C |
TF |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Marhold Ondřej |
ZVO0101 |
2023808 |
B |
H18 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mikulová Zuzana |
ZVO7951 |
2099503 |
C |
T |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Kačer Jakub |
ZVO0400 |
2115679 |
B |
H16 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Marhold Přemysl |
ZVO0301 |
2023809 |
B |
H16 |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Valla Zdeněk |
ZVO6501 |
2031359 |
C |
H45 |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Gabriel Štěpán |
ZVO0803 |
2116192 |
C |
H12 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Zimmerová Lenka |
ZVO6451 |
428220 |
C |
D45 |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Hánělová Lucie |
ZVO0952 |
2115714 |
C |
D10 |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Hánělová Katarína |
ZVO7351 |
9200991 |
C |
D45 |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Bártová Pavla |
ZVO7152 |
2083418 |
C |
D45 |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Mikulová Tereza |
ZVO0851 |
2099509 |
C |
D12 |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Mikulová Stella |
ZVO1250 |
2116193 |
C |
D10F |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Marholdová Martina |
ZVO7451 |
438635 |
C |
D45 |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Michalíková Klára |
ZVO0954 |
2019229 |
C |
D10F |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Háněl Jaromír |
ZVO6801 |
2800292 |
C |
H45 |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Michalíková Alžběta |
ZVO0953 |
2019225 |
C |
D10F |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Kraml Martin |
ZVO7102 |
2031360 |
C |
H45 |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Marhold Václav |
ZVO0501 |
2051483 |
B |
H14 |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Linhart Jakub |
ZVO0802 |
2115685 |
C |
H12 |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Švec Karel |
ZVO7601 |
2092351 |
C |
H35 |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
2083401 |
B |
H14 |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Švecová Karolína |
ZVO0557 |
8667515 |
B |
D14 |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Strejc Jaroslav |
ZVO6101 |
515124 |
C |
H55 |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Hovorková Tereza |
ZVO0153 |
2800330 |
B |
D21L |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Kramlová Barbora |
ZVO0452 |
2083385 |
C |
D16 |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Švecová Anežka |
ZVO0352 |
8002605 |
B |
D16 |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Vallová Kristýna |
ZVO0152 |
2035151 |
C |
D18 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
10:00 |
00 |
Bednářová Barbora |
6KC7650 |
2129186 |
Neregistrovaní |
T |
10:00 |
00 |
Ouda Filip |
6KC0800 |
2129190 |
Neregistrovaní |
Z2 |
10:16 |
16 |
Ouda Kryštof |
6KC1000 |
2129177 |
Neregistrovaní |
H10F |
10:40 |
40 |
Ouda Martin |
6KC0000 |
2129214 |
Neregistrovaní |
H45 |
11:04 |
64 |
Slavíčková Petra |
9FX8250 |
0 |
Fóglíci |
D35 |
12:12 |
132 |
Slavíček Petr |
9FX7500 |
2144050 |
Fóglíci |
H35 |
10:46 |
46 |
Dvořáček Dan |
0010002 |
8629750 |
Cookies & Pancakes |
H21K |
12:06 |
126 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
0010001 |
8631588 |
Cookies & Pancakes |
D21L |
10:32 |
32 |
Vrátný Ondřej |
0020001 |
2117431 |
Alcedo Praha |
H21K |
10:00 |
00 |
Malá Martina |
0030002 |
2148228 |
Tučňáci OB |
TF |
10:00 |
00 |
Tučný Jan |
0030001 |
2131195 |
Tučňáci OB |
Z3 |
10:00 |
00 |
Nela Kratochvílová |
0040001 |
0 |
JeDNEJ Kratochvílovi |
Z1 |
11:34 |
94 |
Janoušek Vladimír |
0050001 |
303913 |
Praha 7 |
H65 |
10:00 |
00 |
Havel Vojtěch |
0070001 |
2134339 |
Havlovi |
Z1 |
11:05 |
65 |
Bestová Tereza |
0080001 |
2111742 |
KNC |
D14 |
11:20 |
80 |
Besta Radek |
0080002 |
224868 |
KNC |
H12 |
10:00 |
00 |
Janda Vít |
0100002 |
0 |
VMJ |
TF |
10:20 |
20 |
Janda Martin |
0100001 |
51628 |
VMJ |
H10 |
10:00 |
00 |
Špringer Adam |
0110002 |
0 |
Luhacovice |
TF |
10:00 |
00 |
Vundrlová Zuzana |
0110003 |
0 |
Luhacovice |
TF |
10:26 |
26 |
Špringer Tomáš |
0110001 |
2088142 |
Luhacovice |
H21K |
10:00 |
00 |
Stanovská Hana |
0120002 |
53171 |
Houbaři |
Z1 |
10:00 |
00 |
Stanovská Eva |
0120001 |
232242 |
Houbaři |
T |
10:27 |
27 |
Stanovský Jan |
0120003 |
0 |
Houbaři |
H10 |
10:45 |
45 |
Stanovský Lukáš |
0120004 |
0 |
Houbaři |
H10 |
10:00 |
00 |
Šlapák Matěj |
0130006 |
2144072 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
TF |
10:00 |
00 |
Jůzová Beáta |
0130010 |
2144106 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
TF |
10:00 |
00 |
Vondráček Daniel |
0130012 |
2144108 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
TF |
10:00 |
00 |
Šlapák Štěpán |
0130007 |
2144073 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
Z1 |
10:00 |
00 |
Jůza Bruno |
0130009 |
2144095 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
Z1 |
10:00 |
00 |
Vostruhová Ivana |
0130013 |
2144102 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
Z1 |
10:07 |
07 |
Vostruha Aleš |
0130014 |
2144057 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
H10F |
10:30 |
30 |
Glybovská Ivona |
0130015 |
2144049 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
D12 |
10:31 |
31 |
Glybovský Ilja |
0130016 |
2144104 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
H45 |
10:47 |
47 |
Žák Filip |
0130011 |
2144109 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
H14 |
10:53 |
53 |
Hoke Magdalena |
0130005 |
2144030 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
D10F |
10:55 |
55 |
Brzobohatá Eliška |
0130008 |
2144054 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
D10F |
11:06 |
66 |
Součková Adélka |
0130018 |
2144081 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
D10F |
11:24 |
84 |
Benešová Marika |
0130001 |
2103782 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
D35 |
11:27 |
87 |
Kmet Ondřej |
0130017 |
2144093 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
H14 |
11:32 |
92 |
Hoke Petr |
0130003 |
0 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
H35 |
11:35 |
95 |
Beneš Petr |
0130002 |
301113 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
H35 |
12:02 |
122 |
Hoke Magdalena |
0130004 |
2144032 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
D35 |
10:00 |
00 |
Lác Jan Ladislav |
0140001 |
7205018 |
Příbram |
T |
10:00 |
00 |
Paulů Robert |
0150001 |
2135166 |
Běhám na vlastní triko |
T |
10:00 |
00 |
Max Paulů |
0150002 |
2148212 |
Běhám na vlastní triko |
TF |
10:31 |
31 |
Antonín Maláček |
0160002 |
0 |
SK ZVOLE |
H12 |
11:14 |
74 |
Staník Adam |
0160001 |
2067952 |
SK ZVOLE |
H14 |
10:00 |
00 |
Čížek Libor |
0170001 |
0 |
Ďáblice |
T |
10:09 |
09 |
Sotona Filip |
0180001 |
0 |
Rychlí šneci |
H10 |
11:31 |
91 |
Kapoun Luděk |
0190002 |
0 |
neregistrovaný 2 |
H14 |
12:15 |
135 |
Kapoun Luděk |
0190001 |
0 |
neregistrovaný 2 |
H35 |
10:00 |
00 |
Jeřábková Eliška |
0200001 |
0 |
OB Sedlčánky |
Z1 |
10:00 |
00 |
Jeřábková Emma |
0200002 |
0 |
OB Sedlčánky |
Z1 |
11:19 |
79 |
Dvořáková Petra |
0210001 |
0 |
AČR |
D21L |
10:00 |
00 |
Silovská Natálie |
0220002 |
2148223 |
Říčany |
Z1 |
10:00 |
00 |
Silovská Kateřina |
0220003 |
0 |
Říčany |
Z2 |
11:19 |
79 |
Silovský Tomáš |
0220001 |
8667534 |
Říčany |
H35 |
10:00 |
00 |
Posch Jaroslav |
0230001 |
0 |
X |
Z1 |
10:00 |
00 |
Posch Klára |
0230002 |
0 |
X |
Z1 |
10:00 |
00 |
Ivasienková Laura |
0240002 |
0 |
Lebeda |
Z3 |
11:39 |
99 |
Lebedová Zuzana |
0240001 |
0 |
Lebeda |
D35 |
10:00 |
00 |
Ondráček Vladimír |
0250001 |
887640 |
Ondráček |
T |