D12C
2.80 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Palátová Renáta |
ABM0655 |
2054645 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Šimková Sára |
ASU09XX |
0 |
|
Magnus Orienteering |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Rozsívalová Adéla |
KON0760 |
2090865 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Otrubová Karolína |
PLU0888 |
2061810 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Michálková Sabina |
LCE0851 |
253362 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
2083392 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Šimková Aneta |
ASU06XX |
0 |
|
Magnus Orienteering |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Tomášková Anna |
STE1051 |
2102861 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Paulíčková Tereza |
UOL0750 |
2069082 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Seidenglanzová Johana |
SSU0650 |
6710 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Florešová Hana |
TZL0653 |
2121122 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Kovalčíková Alena |
AOP0751 |
49438 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Kundratová Eva |
TZL0950 |
218973 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Poslušná Jitka |
TZL0752 |
2121125 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Pachmannová Iva |
AOP0852 |
232251 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Švidrnochová Nela |
OOP0950 |
2060211 |
C |
TJ Opava |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Holasová Barbora |
AOP0651 |
51195 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Fendrychová Klára |
STE0750 |
2108892 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Cetlová Karolína |
AOP0752 |
2091596 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
232732 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D14B
3.00 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Kovalčíková Anna |
AOP0453 |
8796 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Batani Valeria |
TZL0550 |
7209281 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Pachmannová Katka |
AOP0551 |
361953 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Smékalová Karolína |
UOL0451 |
2020729 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Cetlová Magdaléna |
AOP0552 |
2091591 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
410323 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Otrubová Anna |
PLU0577 |
2019215 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Výchová Veronika |
KOR0550 |
2095955 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Mališková Kristýna |
LCE0552 |
7207037 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Dittrichová Lucie |
SKM0551 |
8655378 |
B |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Haltofová Romana |
TRI0451 |
7209779 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Finstrlová Julie |
ZBM0552 |
2051495 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Lubrichová Veronika |
STE0451 |
2102549 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Smisitelová Elena |
KOR0551 |
2109768 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Mikošková Marie |
STE0552 |
2108903 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Mrkvičková Ema |
TZL0451 |
2091565 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Pavlová Eliška |
MOV0650 |
436420 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Ježková Ivana |
RBK0555 |
2115673 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
13:30:00 |
90 |
Batani Valentina |
TZL0551 |
7053354 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Klechová Karolína |
AOP0452 |
436929 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:34:00 |
94 |
Kolarczyková Eliška |
TRI0551 |
49312 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Neumannová Kristýna |
STE0550 |
2035719 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:38:00 |
98 |
Štětínská Tereza |
MOV0751 |
436421 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Kolaříková Eliška |
TZL0452 |
995797 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:42:00 |
102 |
Švidrnochová Eliška |
OOP0451 |
8656605 |
B |
TJ Opava |
13:44:00 |
104 |
Smékalová Viktorie |
UOL0450 |
2020728 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
13:46:00 |
106 |
Procnerová Veronika |
BFM0453 |
2087705 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
13:48:00 |
108 |
Rybková Vendula |
TRI0453 |
8654 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:50:00 |
110 |
Šánová Julie |
KSU0494 |
443076 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:52:00 |
112 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
2103673 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:54:00 |
114 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
232389 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:56:00 |
116 |
Navrátilová Marie |
ASU0599 |
7206550 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
13:58:00 |
118 |
Binarová Adéla |
UOL0452 |
1398997 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
14:00:00 |
120 |
Březinová Zuzana |
TZL0453 |
7209276 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
14:02:00 |
122 |
Pišová Adéla |
LCE0551 |
2049511 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:04:00 |
124 |
Bruková Petra |
TRI0450 |
7207881 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:06:00 |
126 |
Lukašáková Sára |
STE0450 |
2035723 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
14:08:00 |
128 |
Zahradníková Kateřina |
BFM0551 |
2102874 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
14:10:00 |
130 |
Čudková Kristýna |
MOV0654 |
428235 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
D16A
3.30 km, 115 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Weissová Ĺuboslava |
84S0250 |
2032149 |
|
Akademik TU Košice |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Růžičková Vendula |
CHA0252 |
2070839 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Petrásová Hana |
LPU0380 |
8656514 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Martanová Elin |
VLI0252 |
2043603 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Vandasová Adéla |
PHK0255 |
8623000 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Bejvlová Karolína |
KAM0258 |
8656555 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Klacková Štěpánka |
SJC0253 |
8242002 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Fišarová Eliška |
KRL0351 |
9412003 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE0351 |
8656714 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Semíková Lucie |
KAM0250 |
515426 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Kinštová Tereza |
SJH0251 |
2800337 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Hankovcová Helena |
KAM0350 |
442879 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Raclavská Vlaďka |
UOL0253 |
2092433 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Holečková Petra |
SHK0250 |
8654906 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Bednaříková Emma |
ZBM0359 |
9201326 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Linková Lucie |
TJN0257 |
8659384 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Kočová Halina |
TZL0255 |
2091546 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Tichá Dorotea |
DKP0351 |
2051523 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Tichá Julie |
TZL0252 |
2091554 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Blažková Kateřina |
SJH0252 |
8636796 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Tichá Marie |
TZL0253 |
2091544 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Pilná Natálie |
VRL0351 |
2096240 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Chrástová Tereza |
STH0251 |
8656737 |
A |
SK Studenec |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Koberová Kateřina |
LPU0352 |
8654913 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Rýdlová Magdaléna |
TJN0251 |
8655468 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Fejfarová Tereza |
LPU0360 |
8656534 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
8656606 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
8656522 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Smolková Barbora |
TAP0356 |
8654912 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Pekařová Jana |
TUR0252 |
2035709 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Sanna Karin |
DKP0250 |
7200326 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Thýnová Martina |
SHK0350 |
8656586 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Miklušová Tamara |
ZBM0260 |
8434822 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Marková Ema |
STE0252 |
8655379 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Černá Kateřina |
VPM0250 |
8655446 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Nevěřilová Kateřina |
LCE0254 |
7208226 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Dittrichová Michaela |
SKM0251 |
8656732 |
A |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Bednaříková Sára |
LCE0252 |
9102568 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Mulíčková Markéta |
ABM0362 |
8656699 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Nádeníčková Iva |
NEK0350 |
2035733 |
A |
Nejdek Orienteering |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Šmelíková Dorota |
LCE0260 |
8635809 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
D16B
3.10 km, 85 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Pišová Barbora |
LCE0251 |
1400427 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Černochová Michaela |
PLU0351 |
2061817 |
A |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Navrátilová Adéla |
TRI0250 |
53178 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Smolková Sabina |
STE0250 |
7206537 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Hovořáková Karolína |
ZBM0351 |
416017 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Šneiderová Daniela |
ASU0398 |
7201771 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
13:41:00 |
101 |
Němečková Kateřina |
PLU0350 |
1400409 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
13:43:00 |
103 |
Vedrová Ela |
TBM0357 |
438603 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Juříková Jolana |
LCE0355 |
2042547 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:47:00 |
107 |
Raclavská Lenka |
UOL0252 |
2092435 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
13:49:00 |
109 |
Šuráňová Pavlína |
TZL0257 |
8924 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:51:00 |
111 |
Pachmannová Bára |
AOP0351 |
8656710 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:53:00 |
113 |
Mudráková Eliška |
LCE0352 |
889308 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:55:00 |
115 |
Bernatíková Hana |
TRI0253 |
49450 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:57:00 |
117 |
Raclavská Zuzana |
UOL0251 |
2092434 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
D18A
3.50 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Hlaváčová Anežka |
TBM0199 |
8656742 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Vyhnálková Marie |
RIC0151 |
2019236 |
A |
OB Říčany |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Zrníková Adéla |
OSN0099 |
416210 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Pavlíková Markéta |
CHA0050 |
7208096 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Špringlová Kamila |
TBM0050 |
7210403 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Shánělová Štěpánka |
CHC0152 |
2011852 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
9101109 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Kejmarová Jana |
STH0152 |
51108 |
A |
SK Studenec |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Rýdlová Adéla |
TJN0151 |
8655484 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
9101707 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
8656599 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Opálková Martina |
BBM0050 |
7207019 |
A |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Škáchová Magdalena |
DKP0156 |
7207772 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Šklíbová Veronika |
SRK0153 |
7203465 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Kroniková Štěpánka |
SHK0150 |
2017683 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Nechanická Klára |
OSN0050 |
8656601 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Hojná Eliška |
SJH0052 |
442882 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Nešporová Alžběta |
TZL0051 |
7200901 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Aschermannová Karolína |
KAM0051 |
8100500 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Blahová Pavla |
DKP0155 |
8653088 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Golová Tereza |
VIC0162 |
8645925 |
A |
OB Vizovice |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Dolejší Kateřina |
STB0199 |
7205007 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Poláková Lenka |
SOP0151 |
7204985 |
A |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Thýnová Nikola |
SHK0051 |
8656672 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Šafková Sofie |
KAM0153 |
8100401 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Chaloupková Kateřina |
CHC0051 |
8320290 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Vejražková Rozárka |
SJC0151 |
8000727 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Tokárová Regina |
VPM0151 |
2127865 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Auermüllerová Anna |
ZBM0060 |
410338 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D18B
3.30 km, 110 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Skoupá Vendula |
STE0152 |
7203461 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Novotná Tereza |
ZLH0051 |
1421909 |
B |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Hájková Lenka |
SOP0050 |
7207857 |
B |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Plášková Anna |
ABM0152 |
2056310 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Kundratová Lucie |
TZL0058 |
7203458 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Warcopová Kateřina |
TRI0150 |
7209788 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Ressová Tereza |
LCE0052 |
2091521 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
D20A
3.60 km, 145 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Staňová Karolína |
BOR9853 |
8640184 |
R |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Kinkorová Tereza |
LPM9850 |
2082918 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Nováková Lucie |
BOR9854 |
2051502 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Sokolářová Šárka |
TUR9999 |
7202880 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Poláková Tereza |
SOP9951 |
2061783 |
A |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Thořová Markéta |
TUR9952 |
7206529 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Albrechtová Iveta |
KAM9950 |
515491 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Sieglová Eliška |
PGP9954 |
8656705 |
R |
SK Praga |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Firešová Markéta |
ZBM9951 |
8660435 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Vyhnálková Barbora |
RIC9850 |
8656685 |
E |
OB Říčany |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Tichá Veronika |
TZL9951 |
2091555 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
8425544 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Miklušová Tereza |
ZBM9960 |
8435207 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Szarzecová Lucie |
TRI9850 |
7208088 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Chaloupská Barbora |
PHK9951 |
8656524 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Waňková Martina |
LPU9959 |
9102570 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Kubíčková Jana |
PHK9999 |
2075609 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Voltrová Alena |
ROZ9951 |
8181015 |
A |
OK Roztoky |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
9101703 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Větříčková Andrea |
SHK9951 |
8656704 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Kopecká Anna |
LPU9958 |
8656607 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Hájková Eliška |
KAM9851 |
515001 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Malivánková Eva |
ZBM9952 |
122 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Janovská Kateřina |
PGP9850 |
8350120 |
R |
SK Praga |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Janošíkova Tereza |
SSU9953 |
8656582 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Čechová Klára |
AOP9951 |
2045206 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Knížková Šárka |
TJN9852 |
8659402 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
D20B
3.50 km, 115 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Zatloukalová Romana |
ZLH9950 |
2025342 |
B |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Škrabalová Šárka |
KON9888 |
2108866 |
B |
KOB Konice |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Novotná Klára |
ZLH9851 |
331363 |
A |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Pilcová Sabina |
JPV9898 |
1007538 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Odehnalová Klára |
ZBM9956 |
8660446 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Habigerová Jana |
KSU9888 |
2053582 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Švidrnochová Lenka |
SOP9952 |
2032153 |
B |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Matušková Jana |
RBK9999 |
2111809 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
D21E
4.70 km, 185 m, 21 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Benešová Jana |
CTB9452 |
8656518 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Kabáthová Eva |
ZBM8966 |
7200341 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Šiková Karolína |
LPM9651 |
8656698 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Hlavová Jindra |
ZBM8989 |
515488 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Novotná Markéta |
PHK9451 |
2058530 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Tužilová Magdaléna |
ZBM9452 |
2020737 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Mechlová Lenka |
SHK9051 |
8642186 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Horová Pavla |
LPU9457 |
8656525 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Štěrbová Daniela |
PHK8951 |
1700076 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Šimková Johanka |
ZBM9350 |
8660401 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Plochová Dominika |
DKP8651 |
7207077 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Indráková Adélka |
ZBM9153 |
8644883 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Knapová Jana |
LPU9053 |
8644877 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Šiková Barbora |
LPM9650 |
8656622 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Rollier Monika |
PHK8051 |
8005907 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Nováková Tereza |
LPU9757 |
8656515 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Kociánová Lenka |
VBM8553 |
330625 |
R |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Knapová Lenka |
LPU9351 |
2011864 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Kosová Denisa |
PHK9150 |
8629757 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Rufferová Iva |
TUR8354 |
822282 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Zháňalová Barbora |
ZBM9354 |
8644886 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Teplá Karolína |
SHK9251 |
1008174 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Šimůnková Gabriela |
TAP9755 |
7779755 |
R |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
8660420 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Horčičková Vendula |
LCE9353 |
8644881 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
8660421 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Poklopová Lenka |
SSU8952 |
1007544 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Čermáková Magdalena |
LCE9155 |
9890118 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Zvěřinová Martina |
LPU8357 |
8656548 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Tesařová Markéta |
ZBM9456 |
8660416 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Omová Michaela |
TUR8153 |
7205003 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
D21A
4.20 km, 170 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Mašláňová Hana |
TZL7979 |
53313 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Kašparová Šárka |
AOP7251 |
52295 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Procházková Marie |
SOP9551 |
49302 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Kochová Nikola |
TUR9358 |
9935817 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Nedbálková Hana |
ZBM9755 |
1441628 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Vernerová Radka |
VBM8558 |
53211 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Janů Hana |
KSU9393 |
886267 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Vlachová Tereza |
AOV8750 |
1470167 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Synková Petra |
DOK7950 |
7200372 |
C |
OK Doksy |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Kavánková Iva |
TZL9753 |
8654917 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Rajnošek Tereza |
KSU8691 |
7865718 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:30:00 |
90 |
Ondráčková Veronika |
EKP7850 |
2045231 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Habigerová Radka |
KSU9559 |
2058483 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:34:00 |
94 |
Valešová Jana |
CHA9152 |
1008144 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Slováčková Věra |
TZL8181 |
53339 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:38:00 |
98 |
Uhlíková Tereza |
PGP9162 |
995836 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Jirčáková Martina |
LCE8951 |
889305 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:42:00 |
102 |
Tesařová Jana |
TRI9751 |
2073746 |
R |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:44:00 |
104 |
Sklenářová Radka |
LCE9250 |
889312 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:46:00 |
106 |
Argalášová Kateřina |
TRI9750 |
2060276 |
R |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:48:00 |
108 |
Pekárková Eva |
TZL7653 |
7752223 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:50:00 |
110 |
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
8654900 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:52:00 |
112 |
Mádlová Věra |
ZBM8951 |
995814 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:54:00 |
114 |
Kamenická Kateřina |
PHK9353 |
9930312 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:56:00 |
116 |
Koporová Petra |
ZBM9353 |
8660417 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:58:00 |
118 |
Hošeková Vanda |
ASU9696 |
7200369 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
14:00:00 |
120 |
Chroustová Lenka |
ZBM9457 |
331025 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14:02:00 |
122 |
Dittrichová Petra |
KON8787 |
515153 |
C |
KOB Konice |
14:04:00 |
124 |
Hendrychová Zuzana |
ZBM8954 |
416329 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14:06:00 |
126 |
Sabelová Markéta |
TRI9656 |
2073724 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
D21B
3.80 km, 115 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Holinková Hana |
ZPV6777 |
52587 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Vítková Lucie |
PTE9474 |
8656506 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Pekárková Monika |
RBK9252 |
7260027 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Mertová Eva |
DOB8551 |
682618 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Moučková Andrea |
RBK9257 |
2015806 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
13:30:00 |
90 |
Kavánková Jana |
LCE9361 |
7204981 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Dittrichová Zuzana |
KON9175 |
52416 |
C |
KOB Konice |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Michálková Renata |
LCE8151 |
2088219 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Knapová Iva |
LPU6052 |
9316 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:42:00 |
102 |
Štěpánková Petra |
LBM8651 |
2121006 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
13:44:00 |
104 |
Krejčíková Marie |
TZL9252 |
9416043 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:46:00 |
106 |
Skyvová Kristýna |
STE7054 |
1007548 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:48:00 |
108 |
Müllerová Markéta |
LCE9453 |
303912 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
D21C
3.50 km, 115 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:51:00 |
111 |
Molnárová Monika |
39S9450 |
8122122 |
|
KOBRA Bratislava |
13:55:00 |
115 |
Muchová Barbora |
KVS8550 |
2080849 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
13:59:00 |
119 |
Bendáková Eliška |
LTU9250 |
681889 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
14:01:00 |
121 |
Šrámková Sára |
LCE0057 |
2127646 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:03:00 |
123 |
Škvorová Barbora |
KAM9150 |
7208079 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
14:07:00 |
127 |
Vlachová Eliška |
KON9572 |
2120659 |
C |
KOB Konice |
D35B
3.90 km, 165 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Hladká Petra |
KOR7950 |
7003046 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Otrubová Johana |
PLU7852 |
995816 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Ebnerová Eva |
KON8277 |
515485 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Novotná Petra |
PHK6651 |
4146 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
7204991 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Vyhnálková Eva |
RIC7552 |
889279 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Marková Eva |
STE7550 |
2080963 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Chupeková Silvia |
VZA7251 |
7204971 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Paulíčková Barbara |
UOL7851 |
2116467 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Otrubová Ivona |
PLU7677 |
887939 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Horáčková Vladimíra |
MOV7750 |
8651342 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Dittrichová Andrea |
SKM7750 |
52208 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Holasová Šarka |
AOP7853 |
51190 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Pannová Vendula |
MOV7752 |
2075664 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Kuncová Jana |
UOL7854 |
9803 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
D40B
3.70 km, 120 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Vránová Helena |
UOL7652 |
9201328 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Benešová Petra |
KON7575 |
1418763 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Grycová Petra |
TBM7467 |
230679 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Batani Hana |
TZL7351 |
2121121 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Pachmannová Hana |
AOP7252 |
361977 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Kovalčíková Eva |
AOP7852 |
51197 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Němečková Věra |
PLU7777 |
2035158 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Kundratová Jana |
TZL7350 |
7209278 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Smékalová Jana |
UOL7850 |
2045207 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Švidrnochová Hana |
OOP7751 |
7210910 |
C |
TJ Opava |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Vandasová Markéta |
VAM7250 |
2053570 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Vavrysová Lenka |
LCE7451 |
8636196 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
1409879 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Chovancová Jana |
TZL7352 |
426400 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Nechanická Daniela |
OSN7557 |
8656600 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Finstrlová Alena |
ZBM7550 |
2087665 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Bednaříková Daniela |
VLI7759 |
2049576 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Sedláčková Petra |
KOR7451 |
2106724 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Dolejší Lenka |
STB7499 |
434839 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Poláčková Monika |
JPV7552 |
2109754 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Milánová Jindřiška |
TBM7475 |
443078 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Lubrichová Eva |
STE7556 |
2112743 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Valíková Petra |
AOP7351 |
980374 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
D45B
3.40 km, 100 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Králová Zdenka |
SSU6091 |
1406132 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE6569 |
889302 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:30:00 |
90 |
Jirková Renata |
ZPV6553 |
52427 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:34:00 |
94 |
Chaloupská Pavlína |
PHK7051 |
682334 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Kulhavá Jarmila |
SRK6751 |
2045240 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
13:38:00 |
98 |
Vébrová Šárka |
HAV7050 |
896971 |
C |
OB Havířov |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Miková Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:44:00 |
104 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
7204525 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:46:00 |
106 |
Mudráková Tereza |
LCE7252 |
52689 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:48:00 |
108 |
Grycová Jana |
TBM6969 |
49412 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:50:00 |
110 |
Kostková Jana |
AOP7151 |
2096115 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:52:00 |
112 |
Křečková Petra |
ZPV7076 |
52582 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
13:54:00 |
114 |
Švancárová Helena |
KSU7252 |
2027233 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:56:00 |
116 |
Kunzová Ivana |
BBM7155 |
52346 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
13:58:00 |
118 |
Mikošková Iveta |
STE7150 |
2113042 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
14:00:00 |
120 |
Kaděrová Barbora |
HAV7051 |
49428 |
C |
OB Havířov |
14:02:00 |
122 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:04:00 |
124 |
Rusinová Alena |
BRU7152 |
2032384 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
14:06:00 |
126 |
Hiršová Marcela |
VBM7079 |
7201756 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
14:08:00 |
128 |
Procházková Martina |
SOP7351 |
433097 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
14:10:00 |
130 |
Miklušová Dagmar |
47S7350 |
8123457 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
14:12:00 |
132 |
Hulenková Martina |
MOV7352 |
51174 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
14:14:00 |
134 |
Sedlářová Pavla |
AOP7052 |
2096150 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
14:16:00 |
136 |
Svěchotová Hana |
MOV7150 |
9101678 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
14:18:00 |
138 |
Krčová Martina |
KSU7272 |
442855 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
14:20:00 |
140 |
Novotná Jitka |
ZLH7050 |
361929 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
14:22:00 |
142 |
Bendáková Jitka |
LTU6951 |
2085652 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
14:24:00 |
144 |
Rozsívalová Helena |
KSU7070 |
443067 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
D50B
3.20 km, 95 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
52417 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Poklopová Ivana |
UOL6451 |
52451 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Zalabová Martina |
SJC6657 |
2053545 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Koláriková Irena |
TZL6351 |
53837 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Pavlíková Pavla |
CHA6551 |
436447 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Mušinská Eva |
84S6450 |
2032145 |
|
Akademik TU Košice |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Štorková Simona |
JPV6556 |
2075676 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Ostřanská Iveta |
SSU6591 |
224901 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Jastrzembská Jarmila |
TRI6450 |
8659 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Vavrysová Iva |
LCE6359 |
889289 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
7300179 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Vričanová Sylva |
HAV6751 |
8815 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Ferdusová Eva |
LCE6461 |
52694 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Argalášová Gabriela |
TRI6850 |
2073677 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Hájová Jana |
TZL6051 |
8919 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Schusterová Martina |
AOP6551 |
416142 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Schäferová Jana |
TZL6566 |
52342 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Kociánová Eva |
OOP6750 |
2112733 |
C |
TJ Opava |
D55B
3.00 km, 85 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Dokoupilová Zuzana |
VBM5754 |
53306 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Vlažná Mirka |
LCE5852 |
52698 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Krejčíková Monika |
TZL6262 |
8260628 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
682079 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Dittrichová Lenka |
KON6285 |
52420 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Švejdíková Yvona |
AOP6351 |
49361 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Pijáková Iveta |
SPE6251 |
1407866 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Potěšilová Vladimíra |
VBM5655 |
53238 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Denysenko Tamara |
38S6150 |
7200270 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Smičková Eva |
KON5887 |
52412 |
C |
KOB Konice |
D60B
2.90 km, 85 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
8930 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Jelínková Dagmar |
TZL5757 |
207823 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
D65B
2.80 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Bartoňová Marie |
BOR5351 |
8433 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
D70B
2.70 km, 55 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Vlachová Renata |
AOV4450 |
8882 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Liščinská Eva |
TBM4451 |
49660 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Novotná Ludmila |
ZLH4850 |
52763 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
H12C
3.30 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Pustějovský Matyáš |
PLU0802 |
0 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Kundrata Vít |
TZL0700 |
53360 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Macek Vojtěch |
ASU0748 |
426313 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Mikoška Jan |
STE0807 |
2112769 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Mikláš Matěj |
TZL0704 |
2126258 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Šotola Filip |
STE0704 |
2116481 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
2060299 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Holas Štěpán |
AOP0900 |
2111725 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Janeček Jáchym |
UOL0700 |
2116197 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Pernička Martin |
TZL0800 |
7207055 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Soldán Robin |
PLU0600 |
682687 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Strakoš Ondřej |
TZL0601 |
7209291 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Koča Vojtěch |
ZBM0602 |
2051511 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Borunský Matěj |
AOP0600 |
428264 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Kovalčík Petr |
AOP0901 |
49430 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
2092361 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Navrátil Pavel |
ASU0747 |
7206535 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Volkov Maksym |
38S0700 |
2111798 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Světnický Antonín |
STE0800 |
2108898 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Hladký Radovan |
KOR0900 |
2087655 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Pernička Václav |
TZL0602 |
7207028 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Pěček Jakub |
SKM0700 |
51305 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
2061850 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Popieluch Martin |
BFM0801 |
4320 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
232377 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Cetl Jan |
AOP0902 |
307338 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Heiser Matěj |
SSU0900 |
224899 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Tomášek Josef |
STE0808 |
2106723 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Bjolek Jan |
BFM0601 |
2087708 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Sekanina Ondřej |
ASU0745 |
0 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Ježek David |
RBK0801 |
2103681 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
H14B
3.30 km, 105 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Ježek Filip |
RBK0405 |
2103684 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Eichler Vít |
TZL0401 |
7209282 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Šperlich Jan |
KSU0403 |
2082903 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Rada Štěpán |
ABM0404 |
420418 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Otruba František |
PLU0501 |
2051506 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Šána Robert |
KSU0616 |
2073738 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
2075670 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Sedláček David |
KOR0502 |
2106740 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Tomanek Lukáš |
KSU0502 |
49316 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Černoch Martin |
PLU0500 |
2061762 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Novosad Pavel |
TZL0404 |
7209289 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Doušek Tomáš |
TBM0401 |
7207618 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
ZBM0505 |
8660411 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
888648 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Antonowicz Jan |
STE0503 |
8636188 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Marek Vojtěch |
ZBM0410 |
9201067 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Fousek Matěj |
RBK0402 |
1413719 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Jordán Alexandr |
KSU0626 |
2056276 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Hřivna Ondřej |
PGP0505 |
2061767 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Bednařík Vilém |
VLI0509 |
9201561 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Maťátko Václav |
STE0500 |
52512 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Beneš Jindřich |
KON0404 |
1418768 |
B |
KOB Konice |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Němec Filip |
TZL0503 |
2126239 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Hanousek Matěj |
RBK0404 |
301286 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Mrózek Pawel |
TRI0401 |
7209795 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Janků Martin |
STE0404 |
2035728 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Bláha Adam |
KSU0525 |
0 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Ehl Ondřej |
TBM0404 |
8654918 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Vojvodík Eduard |
MOV0600 |
2125380 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
7207356 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Vaněk Ondřej |
TZL0402 |
889320 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Kirschner Damian |
TRI0506 |
2099502 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Martinek Matyáš |
TZL0504 |
8595 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Kobylka David |
ASU0546 |
7210915 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Byrtus Jakub |
TRI0508 |
7209459 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Pěček Dominik |
SKM0401 |
53817 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Vaněk Bořek |
TZL0505 |
2113077 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Fousek Vojtěch |
RBK0403 |
1414504 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Hustý Adam |
TZL0403 |
2096138 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Krupa Jakub |
TRI0404 |
8655414 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Pekárek Tobias |
TZL0502 |
2070831 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Damek Ondřej |
TRI0503 |
49327 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Štábl Adam |
KSU0401 |
2058480 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Kovařík Tomáš |
TRI0400 |
7200590 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Sláma Šimon |
LCE0502 |
2080838 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Poláček Tomáš |
JPV0520 |
2108908 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:39:00 |
99 |
Štábl Patrik |
KSU0606 |
446437 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
H16A
3.90 km, 140 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Doležal Matyáš |
STE0208 |
8655382 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Mareček Šimon |
OSN0201 |
8000543 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Richtr Lukáš |
VPM0204 |
8656696 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Link Lukáš |
STH0205 |
7204987 |
A |
SK Studenec |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Malačka Milan |
DKP0210 |
446345 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Čech Vít |
AOP0302 |
8656547 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Urbánek Adam |
ZBM0302 |
8660426 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Škácha Vít |
KAM0309 |
682695 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Štregl Matyáš |
VRL0301 |
8636759 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Šauli Filip |
VPM0301 |
8656560 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Nechanický Jan |
OSN0200 |
8000321 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Hecl František |
KSU0201 |
2058486 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Melišík Martin |
TAP0200 |
8654905 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
8656580 |
A |
SK Praga |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Světnický František |
STE0204 |
8656687 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Tokár Radim |
VPM0300 |
2049567 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Vitebský Lukáš |
TJN0302 |
8636193 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
8651710 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Svoboda Radek |
STE0207 |
8655381 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Milán Jakub |
TBM0411 |
8651737 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Macek Ondřej |
LPU0209 |
8656535 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Haltof Marek |
TRI0200 |
9101677 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Waněk Hubert |
LPU0309 |
8656616 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Spěváček Vojtěch |
VPM0205 |
8627108 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Hřivna Jakub |
PGP0305 |
8662292 |
A |
SK Praga |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Kostka Jiří |
AOP0201 |
8656577 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Matuš Vít |
VRB0202 |
2067396 |
A |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Kučera Jáchym |
DOR0301 |
8660917 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Synek Petr |
DOK0200 |
8657096 |
A |
OK Doksy |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Valík Adam |
AOP0301 |
8656684 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Lukašák Šimon |
STE0202 |
8655380 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Lička Adam |
TBM0326 |
7202856 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Mayer Šimon |
KSH0202 |
8656537 |
A |
OB Kašperské Hory |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Šimša Martin |
PGP0309 |
8654907 |
A |
SK Praga |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Coufal Jáchym |
ZBM0200 |
8660432 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Rusin Vojtěch |
LPU0321 |
8656610 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Štefan Vít |
STH0202 |
7201763 |
A |
SK Studenec |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Fábera David |
SHK0305 |
8656641 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Chaloupský Jakub |
PHK0302 |
682336 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Kovářík Tomáš |
KAM0300 |
8656648 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Rücker Jan |
HOR0201 |
8659404 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Švarc Antonín |
DKP0203 |
8020122 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Hankovec Hugo |
KAM0201 |
436446 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Hájek Kryštof |
TUR0212 |
8655411 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
H16B
3.30 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Dostál František |
UOL0201 |
2088178 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Musil Štěpán |
TBM0305 |
2075632 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Peňáz Radek |
VRB0313 |
2092364 |
B |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
13:39:00 |
99 |
Oujezdský Matyáš |
ZBM0307 |
1111187 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:41:00 |
101 |
Bialožyt Marek |
TRI0301 |
8629759 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:43:00 |
103 |
Seidenglanz Jáchym |
SSU0202 |
1407427 |
B |
SK Severka Šumperk |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
2075675 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:47:00 |
107 |
Rajman Filip |
UOL0301 |
2113074 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
13:49:00 |
109 |
Bartík Filip |
TZL0202 |
2091549 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:51:00 |
111 |
Stryk Štěpán |
KSU0306 |
229473 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:53:00 |
113 |
Bjolek Michal |
BFM0305 |
2087698 |
A |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
13:55:00 |
115 |
Novotný Erik |
ZLH0301 |
2020722 |
B |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
13:59:00 |
119 |
Kundrata Jan |
TZL0203 |
7209284 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
14:01:00 |
121 |
Blank Noah |
SKM0201 |
436930 |
B |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
14:03:00 |
123 |
Palát Tomáš |
ABM0307 |
332962 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
14:05:00 |
125 |
Peňáz Vojtěch |
VRB0303 |
2092391 |
B |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
14:07:00 |
127 |
Patterman Prokop |
KSU0333 |
442865 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
14:09:00 |
129 |
Mielec Radomír |
AOV0301 |
920660 |
B |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
14:11:00 |
131 |
Vébr Tomáš |
HAV0200 |
515058 |
C |
OB Havířov |
H18A
4.30 km, 175 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Pavlovec Dan |
BOR0001 |
8655456 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Goldschmidt Tobiáš |
ZBM0003 |
2045678 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Bek Jiří |
CHA0103 |
436431 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Kurák Michal |
84S0100 |
2051399 |
|
Akademik TU Košice |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Šafář Martin |
KSU0105 |
2056308 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU0001 |
8656528 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Měšťan Ondřej |
TAP0100 |
7201203 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
8656620 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Kovařík Martin |
TRI0101 |
7200589 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Galbavý Matěj |
PHK0007 |
2059764 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Panovec Kryštof |
LCE0011 |
331216 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Metelka Ondřej |
PHK0101 |
8656640 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Šafka Sebastian |
KAM0101 |
8221133 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Budský Ondřej |
TJN0105 |
8656738 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Matoušek Matěj |
KSU0005 |
2080935 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Bílý Jakub |
LTP0104 |
7200331 |
A |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
7300181 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Švadlena Michal |
CHC0101 |
9990101 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
8645931 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Ježek Jakub |
JIL0104 |
2035716 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Volák Ondřej |
LPU0010 |
8656613 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Sedlář Jan |
TBM0010 |
7201210 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Filipek Sebastian |
TRI0002 |
2060277 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Kligl Radim |
TBM0103 |
8655419 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Janda Ondřej |
DOR0100 |
2045310 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN0006 |
8656507 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Jirka Mikuláš |
STE0000 |
8655377 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Valík Tomáš |
AOP0001 |
8655384 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Zalaba Tomáš |
SJC0101 |
7839783 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Tuharský Erik |
TRI0100 |
7202876 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
2078455 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Melichar Petr |
LLI0001 |
8659416 |
A |
TJ Loko Liberec |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Synek Antonín |
DOK0001 |
8657097 |
A |
OK Doksy |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Rajnoha David |
TBM0003 |
7204496 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
8636798 |
A |
SK Praga |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Féder Medard |
LCE0111 |
7201802 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Rusin Jan |
LPU0008 |
8656619 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Adámek Filip |
ABM0101 |
8656745 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Gajda Jan |
KAM0105 |
8656513 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Čech Petr |
SJI0001 |
8656540 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Milán Tomáš |
ZBM0111 |
7070007 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H18B
4.20 km, 115 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Janda Přemek |
TZL0103 |
53147 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:30:00 |
90 |
Babišta Antonín |
KSU0111 |
53649 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Kaděra Vojta |
HAV0000 |
301297 |
C |
OB Havířov |
13:34:00 |
94 |
Zentrich Dušan |
LCE0012 |
2082929 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Kaprál Jan |
SSU0000 |
7207780 |
B |
SK Severka Šumperk |
13:38:00 |
98 |
Podmolík Jonáš |
TZL0001 |
7203464 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Poštulka Lukáš |
STE0104 |
2060295 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:42:00 |
102 |
Krč Matěj |
KSU0101 |
2058481 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:46:00 |
106 |
Grulich Ondřej |
KSU0049 |
2067336 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:48:00 |
108 |
Vavřík Tomáš |
MOV0004 |
1403424 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
13:50:00 |
110 |
Kroul Josef |
KSU0044 |
2056268 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:52:00 |
112 |
Neumann David |
STE0101 |
2027241 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
H20A
4.50 km, 180 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Svoboda Michael |
ZBM9911 |
0 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
9005139 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Thoř Tomáš |
TUR9904 |
7201809 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Sláma Dušan |
ASU9843 |
7204978 |
R |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Hlaváč Ondřej |
ZBM9901 |
8651709 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Florián Vojtěch |
ABM9901 |
438043 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Škvor Ota |
KAM9900 |
8656655 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Bendák Jan |
PHK9800 |
7681889 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK9904 |
7205561 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Hrouda Matěj |
JIL9804 |
2035717 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Melichar Vojtěch |
LLI9802 |
8656608 |
A |
TJ Loko Liberec |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Sýkora Vojtěch |
LCE9801 |
8656697 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Koštejn Vít |
DOK9800 |
7209363 |
R |
OK Doksy |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Jílek Ondřej |
KSU9908 |
2056285 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Novotný Marek |
TJN9901 |
8659418 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Vystavěl Ondřej |
JPV9807 |
8656693 |
R |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Starý Ondra |
PHK9813 |
2025354 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Müller Jonáš |
KSU9906 |
2053541 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Chvátil Šimon |
PHK9908 |
8656633 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Gebrt Jan |
SHK9801 |
8656729 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Fencl Jonáš |
LPU9902 |
8656603 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Kavalír Jáchym |
PHK9901 |
7202866 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Horčička Vít |
STE9919 |
8656558 |
R |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Vandas Daniel |
PHK9805 |
8656624 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Cienciala Jan |
TRI9801 |
1400410 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Hirš Otakar |
ZBM9801 |
7200360 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Šenkýř Matěj |
SJI9902 |
2045309 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Komenda Jan |
ZBM9902 |
8660415 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Karatsiolis Kryštof |
TUR9901 |
888618 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Michek David |
TJN9802 |
8655371 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Šrámek Ondřej |
KSU9909 |
2053548 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
H20B
4.10 km, 120 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Gilík Marek |
SOP9904 |
7207868 |
B |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Beneš Miroslav |
KON9915 |
1418762 |
B |
KOB Konice |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Vostál Dominik |
UOL9901 |
1400425 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Procházka Jakub |
SOP9903 |
7207864 |
B |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Müller Tomáš |
OTK9901 |
433087 |
B |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Procházka Zdeněk |
SOP9901 |
7209362 |
B |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
H21E
6.00 km, 275 m, 25 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Minář Marek |
ASU9444 |
8396969 |
E |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Kamenický Matěj |
LPU9036 |
8137666 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Kettner Vojtěch |
KAM9601 |
8644887 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
8053577 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Luštický Martin |
TUR8700 |
7092626 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Semík Ondřej |
KAM9401 |
920683 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Nožka Radek |
LPU9005 |
8656519 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Navrátil Boris |
KAM9203 |
8656539 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Schuster Marek |
SSU9303 |
995871 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Mokrý Stanislav |
ZBM9202 |
8660442 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Kolovský František |
LPM9202 |
8656683 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Chloupek Adam |
ZBM9300 |
995849 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Dlabaja Štěpán |
TZL8508 |
8185818 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Valeš Jiří |
LPM9502 |
8656689 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Ondráček Radim |
EKP7414 |
2045232 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Rollier Baptiste |
PHK8200 |
1394262 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Nykodým Miloš |
ZBM9005 |
8091209 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Zbranek Roman |
TZL8808 |
8422248 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Kettner Lukáš |
KAM9403 |
8654886 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Procházka David |
LPU9113 |
8656511 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Přibyl Bronislav |
TZL8603 |
53362 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Cahel Marek |
LCE8803 |
889288 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Zvěřina Petr |
LPU8208 |
8656529 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Zimmermann Štěpán |
ZBM9101 |
8660448 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Smola Michal |
TZL8131 |
515174 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Grundmann Jan |
LPU9410 |
8654891 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Remeš Petr |
SHK9403 |
8655415 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Klusáček Jan |
ZBM9301 |
899179 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Tomanek Daniel |
KSU7410 |
7200324 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Glonek Jakub |
AOP9602 |
1625050 |
R |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Wolf Filip |
TUR9701 |
9101181 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Horvát Petr |
ASU9447 |
8644873 |
E |
Magnus Orienteering |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Král Vojtěch |
SSU8841 |
8629754 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Horyna Roman |
LCE7602 |
1399000 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Poklop Martin |
SSU8802 |
1007536 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Hájek Daniel |
ZBM8919 |
9890118 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Zimmermann Jakub |
KON8911 |
8645930 |
C |
KOB Konice |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Kubelka Tomáš |
LPU9307 |
8644885 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Zháňal Jan |
ZBM8721 |
8660422 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Kubina Filip |
43S8900 |
2095924 |
|
ŠK Sandberg Bratislava |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Kelbl Vladimír |
ZBM9711 |
9201063 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H21A
5.70 km, 240 m, 24 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Klusáček Matěj |
LCE8903 |
303927 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Kantor Ondřej |
TRI9103 |
8656669 |
R |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Panovec Jan |
VIC8931 |
8066608 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
2019240 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Šesták Jakub |
RBK9001 |
682360 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Novotný Jiří |
TZL8001 |
515192 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Hubáček Josef |
LCE6127 |
2017666 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Skyva Petr |
STE6501 |
1007547 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
889316 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Besta Lukáš |
KNC8101 |
303945 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Holas Tomáš |
AOP7802 |
1400441 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Fendrych Michal |
STE7607 |
52503 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Schäfer Jan |
TZL9301 |
681864 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Švirák Ondřej |
ZBM9103 |
8660443 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Mušínský Tomáš |
ASU9348 |
920667 |
R |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Rozsíval Alois |
KSU9142 |
2067335 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Kafka Miloš |
LPU8608 |
886290 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Hlaváč Jiří |
TBM6116 |
515497 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK8602 |
995886 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Liščinský Tomáš |
ZBM8411 |
2103680 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Argaláš Michal |
TRI9301 |
887630 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Vlach Jiří |
AOV7900 |
7202896 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Finstrle Luděk |
ZBM7902 |
2067240 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
1840303 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Matuš Vojtěch |
VRB9606 |
2067391 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Pýcha Lukáš |
SNA8402 |
9617 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Kadeřávek Petr |
PHK7605 |
9399 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Hraboš Matěj |
ASU9547 |
7698697 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Jílek Jakub |
KSU9202 |
2058482 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Pekárek Evžen |
TZL7007 |
7848411 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Turczer Petr |
KSU7945 |
515179 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Zelenka Tomáš |
PHK9001 |
886259 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Drábek Jan |
ZBM8511 |
49690 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Schulhof Jan |
TUR8900 |
8627110 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Ehl Jiří |
TBM7701 |
887901 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Dvorský Vojtěch |
SKM9401 |
2045216 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Skoupý Jan |
STE9411 |
2027239 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
7207858 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Zavřel Michal |
KRN6804 |
52643 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8632139 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Slováček Tomáš |
TZL8002 |
2084933 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Bialožyt Michal |
ZBM8707 |
995883 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:30:00 |
90 |
Mikel David |
TZL9703 |
8662440 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Montero Cárceles Elmar |
MOV9602 |
1415225 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
13:34:00 |
94 |
Otruba Karel |
PLU7917 |
2035148 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Bencúr Juraj |
LCE7701 |
682377 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:38:00 |
98 |
Červinka Jan |
OKP8901 |
8002400 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Zicha Jiří |
LCE7708 |
51609 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:42:00 |
102 |
Polášek Jan |
TZL8601 |
52340 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:44:00 |
104 |
Václavek Tomáš |
STE5809 |
8656374 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:46:00 |
106 |
Král Václav |
SSU8243 |
332966 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
13:48:00 |
108 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
8656727 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:50:00 |
110 |
Mielec Jaromír |
AOP9701 |
515123 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:52:00 |
112 |
Tomeš Jaroslav |
DKP8109 |
2080999 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:54:00 |
114 |
Nečas Jiří |
TZL9101 |
7887934 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:56:00 |
116 |
Illner Vojtěch |
DKP9600 |
899156 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:58:00 |
118 |
Pešek Ondřej |
CHC8502 |
2025363 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
H21B
4.80 km, 180 m, 21 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Vlažný Jan |
LCE8901 |
52707 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Rýdel Jiří |
1VZ9200 |
428234 |
|
ranovačka |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
NPA6705 |
7003002 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Zapletal Martin |
STE8500 |
500268 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Navrátil Marek |
KYL7100 |
9005224 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Frainšic Michal |
BFM8303 |
443092 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
13:39:00 |
99 |
Němeček Jan |
KAM9300 |
52282 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:41:00 |
101 |
Ransdorf Jakub |
TAP9805 |
8655405 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:43:00 |
103 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
7210085 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Otrusina Jan |
ABM9210 |
7209784 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
13:47:00 |
107 |
Verner Tomáš |
VBM8204 |
49679 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
13:51:00 |
111 |
Synek Antonín |
DOK7800 |
7200371 |
C |
OK Doksy |
13:55:00 |
115 |
Peterek Vít |
SOP8600 |
980372 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
13:57:00 |
117 |
Tomášek Tomáš |
STE8000 |
2108900 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:59:00 |
119 |
Palát Petr |
ABM7415 |
52056 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
H21C
4.30 km, 155 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Kutílek Jakub |
LPU8609 |
2079499 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Pauschek Karel |
ZBM8509 |
8660430 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Hrazdil Jiří |
ZBM8418 |
8660449 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
13:39:00 |
99 |
Svízela Vojtěch |
LCE9101 |
331424 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:41:00 |
101 |
Nebeský Daniel |
KAM9404 |
2102810 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
H35B
4.50 km, 160 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Dittrich Pavel |
SKM7501 |
52207 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Novotný Milan |
PHK6502 |
2045248 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Videcký Jan |
KSU7504 |
446440 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Otrusina Jiří |
JPV8201 |
1602629 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
7003026 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK7701 |
7207351 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Popieluch Michal |
BFM7301 |
2059751 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Janků Marek |
STE7102 |
2080826 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Hřivna Štěpán |
PGP7507 |
7201813 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
SHK7605 |
9101116 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:39:00 |
99 |
Hanousek Kamil |
RBK7401 |
2115695 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
13:41:00 |
101 |
Marek Antonín |
STE7501 |
2049564 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:43:00 |
103 |
Šklíba Jan |
SRK7501 |
7204489 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Hepnar Luboš |
STE6307 |
8655386 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:47:00 |
107 |
Mikluš Marián |
47S7200 |
8000029 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
13:49:00 |
109 |
Kučera Pavel |
DOR7101 |
7207345 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:51:00 |
111 |
Stehlík Miroslav |
ZBM8208 |
8009153 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:53:00 |
113 |
Horký Jan |
UOL7100 |
2020741 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
13:55:00 |
115 |
Volkov Alexander |
38S8000 |
1301900 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
13:57:00 |
117 |
Chupek Jozef |
VZA7102 |
7204980 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
13:59:00 |
119 |
Tomášek Petr |
STE8001 |
52462 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
14:01:00 |
121 |
Walaski Antonín |
TRI8006 |
416124 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:03:00 |
123 |
Paulíček Michal |
UOL7701 |
2118494 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
H40B
4.30 km, 130 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Kunčar Vít |
LCE6602 |
889307 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Fousek Martin |
RBK7801 |
1413717 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
7203467 |
C |
SK Studenec |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Slezák Libor |
LCE6207 |
889301 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:30:00 |
90 |
Peřinka Jan |
AOP6301 |
887168 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Musil Radek |
1DC7600 |
7300475 |
|
Targa Orienteering |
13:34:00 |
94 |
Šmelík Juraj |
LCE6603 |
7208215 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Kovalčík Tomáš |
AOP7301 |
2085619 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:38:00 |
98 |
Šrámek Jaromír |
KSU5801 |
515101 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Ježek Petr |
RBK7201 |
7300188 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
13:42:00 |
102 |
Rytíř Michal |
SKM7325 |
7210886 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
13:44:00 |
104 |
Hecl Miloš |
KSU7601 |
886296 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:46:00 |
106 |
Borunský Tomáš |
AOP7402 |
682655 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:48:00 |
108 |
Vlček Roman |
SKM7000 |
7200330 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
13:50:00 |
110 |
Binar Robert |
OOL7501 |
681853 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
13:52:00 |
112 |
Pernička Petr |
TZL7336 |
7207038 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:56:00 |
116 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
13:58:00 |
118 |
Tuharský Martin |
TRI7702 |
7863 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:00:00 |
120 |
Pěček Vítězslav |
SKM7104 |
52199 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
14:02:00 |
122 |
Smékal David |
UOL7503 |
886282 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
14:04:00 |
124 |
Valík Luděk |
AOP7101 |
7203322 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
14:06:00 |
126 |
Byrtus Petr |
TRI7703 |
49341 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:08:00 |
128 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
7999888 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:10:00 |
130 |
Sedlář Petr |
TBM7319 |
410254 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:12:00 |
132 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14:14:00 |
134 |
Dušek Vladimír |
TBM7400 |
2083369 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:16:00 |
136 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
2051486 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
14:18:00 |
138 |
Cveček Martin |
PVP7400 |
8629813 |
C |
VSS Přírodověda Praha |
14:20:00 |
140 |
Krtička Luděk |
SSU7847 |
7204982 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
14:22:00 |
142 |
Milán Pavel |
TBM7227 |
7070007 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H45B
4.10 km, 130 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Vrána Jan |
UOL7300 |
7300185 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Zentrich David |
OTK7101 |
53323 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Klech Richard |
VRB7201 |
436946 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Švestka Vítězslav |
KVS7301 |
53372 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Mielec Jaromír |
AOV6901 |
515430 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Škapa Marek |
MOV7102 |
52778 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Bílý Petr |
LTP6805 |
51279 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Svěchota Milan |
MOV7202 |
9101186 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Vlastník Zdeněk |
JIL6901 |
2060259 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Berger Tomáš |
MOV6901 |
52771 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Valenta Jiří |
SSU6301 |
51508 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Lička Lukáš |
VBM7301 |
7204512 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Smolka Martin |
STE7100 |
2027234 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Kunz Martin |
BBM7101 |
553435 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Nechanický Pavel |
OSN7209 |
7205006 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Vavřík René |
MOV7000 |
1403416 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Kašpar Jaroslav |
KSU7004 |
2069100 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Bednařík Aleš |
VLI7309 |
2049578 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Mikoška Eman |
STE7103 |
2112775 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Mayer Tomáš |
KSH6900 |
416184 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Kovářík Tomáš |
KAM6901 |
51498 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Novotný Tomáš |
ZLH7001 |
7001234 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Schäfer Michal |
TZL6304 |
7209288 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Gola Miroslav |
VIC6808 |
2451515 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Vrubel Karel |
TZL6401 |
7210876 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Vébr Radek |
HAV7103 |
515066 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Strakoš Bohumil |
TZL6345 |
7209290 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Bernatík Aleš |
SFM7201 |
2023813 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Láznička Robert |
TZL6309 |
53368 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Silnoušek Jiří |
STE7200 |
2073426 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Vach Vladimír |
KOR6900 |
2106728 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Škácha Michal |
KAM7102 |
7201769 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Mudrák Pavel |
TBM6900 |
52680 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Procházka Josef |
KON7219 |
2083412 |
C |
KOB Konice |
H50B
4.00 km, 130 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Sanna Roberto |
DKP6703 |
9180967 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Svoboda Martin |
BFM6701 |
2113067 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Richtr Aleš |
VPM6601 |
51686 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Raclavský Vladislav |
UOL6600 |
2087712 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Antonowicz Jerzy |
STE6800 |
504405 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Štorek Petr |
JPV6505 |
2075678 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Tesař Jiří |
AOP6702 |
352349 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Šimek Roman |
UOL6503 |
2011817 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Jeřábek Luboš |
JPV6112 |
2092403 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Matoušek Milan |
KSU6701 |
2058461 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:39:00 |
99 |
Řeháček Petr |
SBR6302 |
51873 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
13:41:00 |
101 |
Mlynárik Peter |
ZBM6526 |
876002 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:43:00 |
103 |
Vandas Luděk |
VAM6601 |
9111166 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Hájek Martin |
KYL6801 |
515149 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
13:47:00 |
107 |
Zatloukal Tomáš |
ZLH6701 |
420422 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
13:49:00 |
109 |
Schuster Martin |
AOP6502 |
8662321 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:51:00 |
111 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
433100 |
C |
KOB Konice |
13:53:00 |
113 |
Sklenář Josef |
SBR6601 |
7200586 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
13:55:00 |
115 |
Květoň Vladimír |
KSU6800 |
2090700 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:59:00 |
119 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM6508 |
980377 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
14:03:00 |
123 |
Krejčík Zbyněk |
TZL5704 |
8071221 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:05:00 |
125 |
Holec Honza |
MOV6701 |
9101189 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
14:07:00 |
127 |
Vítek Zbyněk |
PTE6622 |
8828 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
14:09:00 |
129 |
Pernica Jiří |
UOL6501 |
52478 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
14:11:00 |
131 |
Cetl Vladimír |
AOP6602 |
0 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
14:13:00 |
133 |
Pollák Jozef |
84S6000 |
920651 |
|
Akademik TU Košice |
14:15:00 |
135 |
Vodička Luděk |
SBR5501 |
51913 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
14:17:00 |
137 |
Bendák Petr |
LTU6500 |
2085654 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
14:19:00 |
139 |
Navrátil Rostislav |
TRI6601 |
8655 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:21:00 |
141 |
Navrátil Václav |
KON6427 |
1417263 |
C |
KOB Konice |
14:23:00 |
143 |
Hadač Miroslav |
AOP6501 |
8656723 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
14:25:00 |
145 |
Holinka Martin |
ZPV6712 |
8851 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
H55B
3.60 km, 120 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
1409878 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Ryšavý Jiří |
OOP5803 |
2049558 |
C |
TJ Opava |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
9998666 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Melichar Jaromír |
LLI6301 |
2092413 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Hirš Libor |
VBM6000 |
7201772 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Janů Zdeněk |
KSU5749 |
886293 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
1700084 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Jakobi Zdeněk |
HAV5701 |
1421900 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Bednář Jan |
UOL5402 |
52473 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Plášek Martin |
LCE6118 |
52702 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Juračka Zdeněk |
HAV5702 |
52752 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Sklenář Miroslav |
AOP6302 |
7200359 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Lužný Ladislav |
HAV6000 |
8660919 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Jaroš Vojtěch |
ZPV5706 |
231248 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Kulhavý Josef |
SRK5701 |
681857 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Višňa Milan |
OOL5904 |
307337 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
H60B
3.60 km, 100 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
51105 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Rychlý Miloš |
OOP5302 |
49416 |
C |
TJ Opava |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Piják Jaroslav |
SPE5801 |
1407868 |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Trejtnar Pavel |
KUN5801 |
9014 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
7209359 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Bialožyt Miroslav |
TRI5701 |
8789 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
52774 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Zdráhal Robert |
OOL5707 |
895219 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Slováček Rudolf |
TZL5402 |
2070844 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Potěšil Václav |
VBM5613 |
53237 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Albert František |
OOL5804 |
52531 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Háj Bohumil |
TZL5601 |
53341 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
H65B
3.40 km, 100 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Jurčák Karel |
SOP5101 |
8656584 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Dvořák Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
51370 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Babák Jiří |
ZLH4801 |
352318 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Polínek Jaroslav |
OTK5300 |
2067305 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Hrbas Vladimír |
KVS5301 |
2021858 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Novotný Stanisl |
ZLH4800 |
52762 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Šidla Antonín |
OTK4601 |
433083 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Skácel Jaroslav |
KON4617 |
341715 |
C |
KOB Konice |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Jelínek Vít |
TZL5102 |
7209285 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Peška Antonín |
HLV4801 |
416088 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Komárek Jaromír |
KSU4900 |
52616 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Jelínek Petr |
TZL4902 |
7300470 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Zeman Ludvík |
BFM5301 |
2113053 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
H70B
3.30 km, 100 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:41:00 |
101 |
Vlach Oldřich |
BOV4403 |
2060210 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
13:43:00 |
103 |
Horký Jan |
UOL4600 |
52438 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Kašpar Josef |
HOB4601 |
51937 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
13:47:00 |
107 |
Dokoupil Vladimír |
VBM4806 |
53305 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
13:49:00 |
109 |
Klech Josef |
HOB4701 |
51939 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
13:53:00 |
113 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
13:55:00 |
115 |
Ptáček Jiří |
BOV4401 |
1421897 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
13:57:00 |
117 |
Dospíšil Jaroslav |
SBR4501 |
51905 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
13:59:00 |
119 |
Šmakal Pavel |
TZL4801 |
2049597 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:01:00 |
121 |
Blažek Václav |
SBR4701 |
51904 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
14:03:00 |
123 |
Sklenář Antonín |
STE4801 |
52517 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
14:05:00 |
125 |
Toman Stanislav |
SBR4801 |
51917 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
H75B
3.20 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:34:00 |
94 |
Beneš Karel |
HAV4201 |
1421901 |
C |
OB Havířov |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
9005137 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:38:00 |
98 |
Láznička Alois |
TZL3613 |
425533 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Kroupa Jaroslav |
ZPV4012 |
52869 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
13:44:00 |
104 |
Ostřanský Josef |
SSU4302 |
52549 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
13:48:00 |
108 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
H80B
2.70 km, 85 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Valla Stanislav |
TZL3125 |
53321 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
P
3.00 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Slováček Ondřej |
TZL0902 |
52212 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Smisitelová Markéta |
KOR7452 |
2061852 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Štábl Roman |
KSU7501 |
446432 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Tomanková Martina |
KSU7552 |
2058462 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Tomanková Alice |
KSU0959 |
52617 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Frainšicová Kateřina |
BFM8651 |
443086 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Cetlová Helena |
AOP7550 |
0 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Šubrt Zdeněk |
UOL4201 |
52467 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Bernatíková Šárka |
SFM7151 |
49487 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vítková Miroslava |
PTE6952 |
8826 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Rozsívalová Petra |
KON8063 |
2112772 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Hozík Štěpán |
TZL0806 |
2113058 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Dittrich Matouš |
SKM1000 |
436931 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Matušková Kateřina |
3KC4700 |
0 |
|
Matušková |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Tesařová Lucie |
AOP1451 |
331752 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Walaská Klára |
TRI0950 |
2102570 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Berounská Helena |
VSP7257 |
411611 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Volencová Ivana |
OTK5250 |
2103245 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vývodová Zuzana |
MOV6952 |
2027932 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Urbánková Šárka |
SFMXXXX |
49485 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Holý Štěpán |
SBR0802 |
51914 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Holý Ondřej |
SBR7600 |
52493 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Pekárek David |
TZL1000 |
2121129 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Buráňová Hana |
9MX7050 |
2108870 |
|
BzB |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Buráň Zdeněk |
9MX5800 |
2127637 |
|
BzB |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Krtičková Soňa |
SSU7650 |
1413897 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Krtička Mikuláš |
SSU1100 |
52563 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Krtička Antonín |
SSU1000 |
52578 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Volkova Maja |
38S0950 |
502260 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Valyavka Viktoriya |
38S0850 |
502256 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Matušková Kateřina |
RBK7474 |
2111809 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Jelínková Jana |
TZL6556 |
920669 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Popieluchová Ivona |
BFM7453 |
2102855 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Popieluchová Michaela |
BFM0457 |
2087518 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Hozík David |
64Z7700 |
0 |
|
Nukleární šneci |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Šimková Eva |
ASUXXCC |
0 |
|
Magnus Orienteering |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Poštulková Milada |
STE6850 |
2080842 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Zatloukalová Eva |
ZLH7051 |
2027210 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Zatloukalová Hana |
ZLH0150 |
224900 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Krumpholcová Jarmila |
HOB5655 |
301308 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Mašláňová Ema |
TZL0955 |
8411 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Mašláň Prokop |
TZL1005 |
52223 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
T
4.50 km, 150 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Krhut Libor |
HAV6302 |
303932 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vývoda Zdeněk |
MOV6702 |
2027243 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Heiser Kamil |
SSU7301 |
52553 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Klumpar Filip |
5QC0001 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Klumpar |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Pavlačka Ondřej |
ODR8100 |
51303 |
C |
SKOB Odry |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Fialová Tereza |
TZL9090 |
887934 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Hlava Miroslav |
KON6515 |
500581 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Haluzová Štěpánka |
SBR0450 |
51874 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Rusin Jan |
BRU7601 |
2032383 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Poštulka Zdenek |
STE6600 |
2080962 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Poštulka Tomáš |
STE9700 |
2060296 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vojvodík Martin |
7SC7401 |
2109761 |
|
Neregistrovaní - MOV |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Mervartová Kristýna |
SHK9150 |
897388 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Poláček Luboš |
JPV7214 |
2112735 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Janů Zdeněk |
KSU9045 |
886292 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Buiová Andrea |
KSU9090 |
446450 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Vavříková Iveta |
MOV7450 |
2025346 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Štrosová Jana |
MOV0051 |
52780 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Seidenglanz Marek |
SSU7401 |
2067988 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Štětínský Pavel |
MOV7104 |
2027246 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Ebner Zdeněk |
KON8215 |
0 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Matuška Pavel |
RBK7001 |
2801035 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Maťátková Marcela |
STE7159 |
52532 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Janků Renata |
STE7251 |
52502 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Rückerová Šárka |
HOR0050 |
2025352 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Rücker Petr |
HOR6500 |
2035741 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Bjolek Lukáš |
BFM7601 |
2113076 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |