D10N
1.41 km, 30 m, 5 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:01:00 |
01 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:03:00 |
03 |
Jalová Kristýna |
RBK1150 |
980373 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Eliška Rábová |
0200002 |
100460 |
|
|
15:07:00 |
07 |
Schwabová Barbora |
TBM1188 |
7210817 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Volná Barbora |
0250001 |
301239 |
|
|
15:11:00 |
11 |
Klusáčková Johana |
CTB1153 |
2119197 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Vlčková Alžběta |
VIC1351 |
2126280 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Schwarzová Katarína Sofia |
LBE1153 |
7080080 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Klusáčková Dorota |
CTB1152 |
2120639 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Krejčiříková Zuzana |
BBM1150 |
2116477 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
TBM1372 |
53240 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:23:00 |
23 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:25:00 |
25 |
Kubešová Klára |
RUZ1251 |
2125340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Markéta Rábová |
0200003 |
0 |
|
|
15:29:00 |
29 |
Doušková Daniela |
TBM1358 |
2087676 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Jirousová Edita |
TAP1056 |
2113483 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Polednová Helena |
RUZ1250 |
51780 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Otrubová Veronika |
PLU1277 |
1400409 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Zvěřinová Nina |
LPU1253 |
515126 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:39:00 |
39 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:41:00 |
41 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:43:00 |
43 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D10
2.18 km, 40 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:02:00 |
02 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:04:00 |
04 |
Tomíčková Eliška |
0160002 |
7300558 |
|
|
15:06:00 |
06 |
Mišeková Lucie |
KAM1050 |
8660577 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Hanzlíková Johana |
SBR |
2001936 |
|
SKOB Bruntál |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Komárková Radka |
SJH1151 |
2025364 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Macháčková Eliška |
LPU1153 |
2090838 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Wohanková Michaela |
VRL1151 |
8973 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Zitková Markéta |
LPU1251 |
8662351 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Pilná Anna |
OSN1151 |
436927 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Kroupová Anna |
LPU1154 |
2075642 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Granátová Markéta |
0300001 |
8320135 |
|
|
15:24:00 |
24 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:26:00 |
26 |
Tomešová Evelína |
SJC1150 |
2102071 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
2102673 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Beránková Kamila |
ZBM1152 |
2111752 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Havlíčková Hana |
CHT1153 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Zitková Veronika |
LPU1051 |
8663131 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Luterová Laura |
PLU1051 |
2044897 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Fenclová Hana |
LPU1054 |
8109335 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Kubešová Kristýna |
RUZ1050 |
361944 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Dvořáčková Eva |
OSN1050 |
53177 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:44:00 |
44 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:46:00 |
46 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:48:00 |
48 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D12B
2.50 km, 40 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:34:00 |
94 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:36:00 |
96 |
Slavíková Barbora |
CHT0951 |
2120993 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:38:00 |
98 |
Vlčková Markéta |
VIC0951 |
8482070 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
16:40:00 |
100 |
Kolaříková Sofie |
SBK0955 |
2141907 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
16:42:00 |
102 |
Pachmannová Iva |
AOP0852 |
232251 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:44:00 |
104 |
Macháčková Tereza |
LPU0951 |
8109392 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:46:00 |
106 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
2103674 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:48:00 |
108 |
Slezáková Vendula |
PLU0854 |
2061810 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:50:00 |
110 |
Schwarzová Martina Justína |
LBE0951 |
0 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
16:52:00 |
112 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
8226375 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:54:00 |
114 |
Nešporová Terezie |
TTR0852 |
49689 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:56:00 |
116 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:58:00 |
118 |
Strýčková Barbora |
ADA0852 |
2073676 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
17:00:00 |
120 |
Jelínková Michaela |
CTB0851 |
2121764 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
17:02:00 |
122 |
Štefková Michaela |
PLU0851 |
681869 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
17:04:00 |
124 |
Kamenická Tereza Ester |
OSN0888 |
8081227 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
17:06:00 |
126 |
Balejová Sofie |
KAM0951 |
8660541 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
17:08:00 |
128 |
Nováková Anna Marie |
CTB0951 |
8648583 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
17:10:00 |
130 |
Růžičková Žofie |
TZL0953 |
8597 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
17:12:00 |
132 |
Otrubová Karolína |
PLU0888 |
8061460 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
17:14:00 |
134 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
7201198 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:16:00 |
136 |
Kubíčková Lucie |
VIC0952 |
425438 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
17:18:00 |
138 |
Vítková Eva |
CHT1053 |
682379 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
17:20:00 |
140 |
Beránková Julie |
ZBM0956 |
2111731 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17:22:00 |
142 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
2073706 |
C |
USK Praha |
17:24:00 |
144 |
Dvořáčková Eliška |
TTR0951 |
2420061 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
17:26:00 |
146 |
Herynková Lucie |
RIC0952 |
2112780 |
C |
OB Říčany |
17:28:00 |
148 |
Marková Eva |
ZBM0954 |
8517355 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17:30:00 |
150 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:32:00 |
152 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:34:00 |
154 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D14B
2.75 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:37:00 |
97 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:39:00 |
99 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
8667545 |
B |
OB Říčany |
16:41:00 |
101 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPU0656 |
8109315 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:43:00 |
103 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
8660576 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
16:45:00 |
105 |
Charouzová Eliška |
CHT0851 |
2124755 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:47:00 |
107 |
Skořepová Lucie |
LPU0657 |
8109317 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:49:00 |
109 |
Paulová Barbora |
CTB0753 |
8003665 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:51:00 |
111 |
Herynková Klára |
RIC0758 |
8033253 |
C |
OB Říčany |
16:53:00 |
113 |
Komárková Zbyňka |
SJH0751 |
8014456 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:55:00 |
115 |
Kurečková Klára |
ABM0657 |
2060216 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
16:57:00 |
117 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
8670796 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:59:00 |
119 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:01:00 |
121 |
Kovalčíková Alena |
AOP0751 |
8004292 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
17:03:00 |
123 |
Zoulíková Vendula |
CHT0753 |
2120999 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
17:05:00 |
125 |
Janíčková Jolana |
OSN0777 |
53602 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
17:07:00 |
127 |
Zitková Andrea |
LPU0751 |
8109320 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:09:00 |
129 |
Procházková Doubravka |
ADA0651 |
8028875 |
A |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
17:11:00 |
131 |
Molingerová Adéla |
SNA0651 |
2122271 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
17:13:00 |
133 |
Hiklová Eva |
ZBM0755 |
1633330 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17:15:00 |
135 |
Kuželová Ela |
FSP0750 |
2067237 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
17:17:00 |
137 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
8663174 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:19:00 |
139 |
Lošťáková Sára |
PGP0660 |
8662326 |
B |
SK Praga |
17:21:00 |
141 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:23:00 |
143 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
2126366 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
17:25:00 |
145 |
Kellerová Alice |
CHT0852 |
2115706 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
17:27:00 |
147 |
Běloušková Kateřina |
CTB0752 |
8003607 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
17:29:00 |
149 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
BBM0750 |
2088166 |
B |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
17:31:00 |
151 |
Bambousková Julie |
DOR0650 |
8660590 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
17:33:00 |
153 |
Vítková Hana |
SJI0750 |
8226390 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
17:35:00 |
155 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
8667973 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
17:37:00 |
157 |
Tomanová Eliška |
ZBM0658 |
8116744 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17:39:00 |
159 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:41:00 |
161 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:43:00 |
163 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D16B
3.01 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:45:00 |
45 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:47:00 |
47 |
Otrubová Anna |
PLU0577 |
8667550 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Kendrová Tereza |
27S1650 |
2078493 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Janečková Adéla |
PLU0452 |
8517451 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Kovalčíková Anna |
AOP0453 |
8004313 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Paulová Pavlína |
CTB0551 |
8003591 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Pesničáková Soňa |
TJN0451 |
8662749 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:59:00 |
59 |
Mrskočová Markéta |
LPU0553 |
8654902 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:01:00 |
61 |
Cetlová Magdaléna |
AOP0552 |
8000238 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:03:00 |
63 |
Výchová Veronika |
SRK0557 |
2095955 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
16:05:00 |
65 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8033230 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:07:00 |
67 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:09:00 |
69 |
Pachmannová Katka |
AOP0551 |
8033214 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:11:00 |
71 |
Srbová Michaela |
SJI0551 |
8660560 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
16:13:00 |
73 |
Klechová Karolína |
AOP0452 |
8004330 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:15:00 |
75 |
Veselá Tereza |
CHT0552 |
7207628 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:17:00 |
77 |
Balejová Julie |
KAM0551 |
8667985 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
16:19:00 |
79 |
Slavíková Tereza |
CHT0656 |
8226328 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:21:00 |
81 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
8660409 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:23:00 |
83 |
Skácelová Kateřina |
VLI0550 |
8660546 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:25:00 |
85 |
Počtová Klára |
OPI0453 |
8014535 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:27:00 |
87 |
Šimšová Pavla |
PGP0557 |
8656743 |
A |
SK Praga |
16:29:00 |
89 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:31:00 |
91 |
Porubská Lenka |
TBM0451 |
8668997 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:33:00 |
93 |
Skácelová Adéla |
VLI0454 |
8660545 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:35:00 |
95 |
Slavíková Eva |
CHT0652 |
2124751 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:37:00 |
97 |
Pospíšilová Stella |
STE0551 |
2080829 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
16:39:00 |
99 |
Nepustilová Kateřina |
OSN0550 |
2080832 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:41:00 |
101 |
Teringlová Vendula |
VCB0451 |
8116671 |
A |
OB České Budějovice |
16:43:00 |
103 |
Andrlová Lea |
VLI0453 |
2113493 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:45:00 |
105 |
Černá Ema |
ROU0451 |
8516925 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
16:47:00 |
107 |
Lukašáková Sára |
STE0450 |
8680430 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
16:49:00 |
109 |
Slehová Eliška |
UOL0453 |
2112727 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
16:51:00 |
111 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:53:00 |
113 |
Malečková Hana |
VSP0553 |
8028827 |
A |
USK Praha |
16:55:00 |
115 |
Blažková Veronika |
SJH0551 |
8226309 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:57:00 |
117 |
Vláčilová Barbora |
RIC0457 |
52859 |
C |
OB Říčany |
16:59:00 |
119 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:01:00 |
121 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:03:00 |
123 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D18B
3.24 km, 80 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:20:00 |
80 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:22:00 |
82 |
Raclavská Zuzana |
UOL0251 |
8680601 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
16:24:00 |
84 |
Bečvářová Markéta |
OPI0250 |
8660540 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:26:00 |
86 |
Bernatíková Hana |
TRI0253 |
8662702 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
16:28:00 |
88 |
Trepáčová Gabriela |
STE0353 |
8071311 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
16:30:00 |
90 |
Mudráková Eliška |
LCE0352 |
889308 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:32:00 |
92 |
Pospíšilová Helena |
STE0253 |
2080839 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
16:34:00 |
94 |
Smolková Barbora |
TAP0356 |
8654912 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
16:36:00 |
96 |
Bednaříková Sára |
LCE0252 |
8660400 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:38:00 |
98 |
Kropáčková Vendula |
CHT0353 |
2148235 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:40:00 |
100 |
Mulíčková Markéta |
ABM0362 |
8656699 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
16:42:00 |
102 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:44:00 |
104 |
Dittrichová Michaela |
SKM0251 |
8656732 |
A |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
16:46:00 |
106 |
Černochová Michaela |
PLU0351 |
8660570 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:48:00 |
108 |
Hovořáková Karolína |
PBM0351 |
8660438 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
16:50:00 |
110 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR0351 |
416215 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:52:00 |
112 |
Marková Ema |
STE0252 |
8655379 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
16:54:00 |
114 |
Pachmannová Bára |
AOP0351 |
8656710 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:56:00 |
116 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE0351 |
8656714 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:58:00 |
118 |
Jelínková Adéla |
LPU0254 |
2113360 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:00:00 |
120 |
Lubrichová Veronika |
STE0451 |
8660567 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
17:02:00 |
122 |
Němečková Kateřina |
PLU0350 |
8226355 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
17:04:00 |
124 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:06:00 |
126 |
Mrózek Teresa |
TRI0251 |
8656736 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
17:08:00 |
128 |
Holečková Petra |
SHK0250 |
8660572 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:10:00 |
130 |
Besedová Katka |
PHK0351 |
8648619 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
17:12:00 |
132 |
Končáková Alžběta |
LCE0256 |
0 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:14:00 |
134 |
Bednaříková Emma |
PBM0359 |
8656786 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
17:16:00 |
136 |
Raclavská Lenka |
UOL0252 |
2092435 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
17:18:00 |
138 |
Juřáková Karolína |
STE0352 |
2143401 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
17:20:00 |
140 |
Blažková Kateřina |
SJH0252 |
8656531 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
17:22:00 |
142 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
8013925 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:24:00 |
144 |
Fantová Kateřina |
EKP0256 |
51147 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
17:26:00 |
146 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:28:00 |
148 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:30:00 |
150 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:32:00 |
152 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D21A
5.41 km, 120 m, 22 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:02:00 |
02 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:04:00 |
04 |
Pospíšilová Marie |
DKP8756 |
8080824 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Šístková Iveta |
LPU8654 |
8667519 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Matějková Barbora |
TUR0156 |
8191119 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Žaloudková Klára |
LPU9461 |
8660902 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Rickmeyer Tina |
2HD8650 |
8028926 |
|
Angy OL |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Sklenářová Radka |
LCE9250 |
8660599 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Hájková Eliška |
KAM9851 |
8404001 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Lučanová Marta |
LPU7957 |
515134 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Jelínková Zora |
PGP8851 |
232167 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
9101109 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:24:00 |
24 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:26:00 |
26 |
Justová Eliška |
SHK9351 |
8662297 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
8656599 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Firešová Markéta |
ZBM9951 |
8660435 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
8028869 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Jansová Doubravka |
LPU9750 |
2070818 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Hájková Magdalena |
LCE9155 |
8644878 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Voborníková Alena |
CTB9451 |
8660906 |
R |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
8246428 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Hovorková Tereza |
KAM0154 |
8648575 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
15:46:00 |
46 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:48:00 |
48 |
Raclavská Vlaďka |
UOL0253 |
8004346 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Šimůnková Gabriela |
TAP9755 |
8119755 |
R |
KOB Tretra Praha |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Pavlíková Markéta |
CHA0050 |
7208096 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Chmelařová Michaela |
SHK9151 |
8044394 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Kožinová Zuzana |
PGP9650 |
7003042 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:58:00 |
58 |
Tichá Veronika |
TZL9951 |
2091555 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:00:00 |
60 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
8651740 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:02:00 |
62 |
Benešová Jana |
CTB9452 |
8656518 |
R |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:04:00 |
64 |
Červená Adéla |
SHK9755 |
8663209 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:06:00 |
66 |
Janoušková Lucie |
BOR9954 |
8120499 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:08:00 |
68 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:10:00 |
70 |
Hiklová Natalia |
ZBM8350 |
8660431 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:12:00 |
72 |
Škarková Kateřina |
PGP9955 |
7207777 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:14:00 |
74 |
Bořánková Karolína |
KAM9550 |
9102089 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:16:00 |
76 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
8660420 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:18:00 |
78 |
Binarová Adéla |
UOL0452 |
8662703 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
16:20:00 |
80 |
Vavrysová Barbara |
LCE9751 |
889309 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:22:00 |
82 |
Šmejcová Anna |
SJC9552 |
9933 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:24:00 |
84 |
Hrabánková Klára |
PGP9654 |
8200023 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:26:00 |
86 |
Grycová Veronika |
TBM9859 |
8125988 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:28:00 |
88 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
8008510 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
16:30:00 |
90 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:32:00 |
92 |
Chovancová Zuzana |
TZL9754 |
8518318 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:34:00 |
94 |
Větříčková Andrea |
SHK9951 |
8656704 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:36:00 |
96 |
Kosová Tereza |
PHK0151 |
8660596 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:38:00 |
98 |
Rambová Kamila |
DKP8655 |
8060505 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:40:00 |
100 |
Koporová Petra |
ZBM9353 |
8660417 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:42:00 |
102 |
Hančová Petra |
LPU9659 |
8654895 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:44:00 |
104 |
Nechanická Klára |
TBM0055 |
8656601 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:46:00 |
106 |
Vejražková Rozárka |
TUR0151 |
8680323 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16:48:00 |
108 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
8660421 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:50:00 |
110 |
Procházková Klára |
LPU9451 |
8656512 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:52:00 |
112 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:54:00 |
114 |
Špringlová Kamila |
TBM0050 |
8662300 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:56:00 |
116 |
Beržinská Soňa |
SBK8554 |
8202028 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
16:58:00 |
118 |
Nováková Tereza |
LPU9757 |
8656515 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:00:00 |
120 |
Odehnalová Klára |
ZBM9956 |
8660446 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17:02:00 |
122 |
Opálková Martina |
BBM0050 |
8659381 |
R |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
17:04:00 |
124 |
Zvěřinová Martina |
LPU8357 |
8656548 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:06:00 |
126 |
Jirčáková Martina |
LCE8951 |
8662427 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:08:00 |
128 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:10:00 |
130 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:12:00 |
132 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D21B
4.35 km, 100 m, 20 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:02:00 |
02 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:04:00 |
04 |
Kociánová Lenka |
VBM8553 |
330625 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8112522 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Königová Jana |
ZBM8661 |
1234321 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Zamrzlová Eva |
SJC8759 |
8008759 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Jirková Lenka |
SBK8383 |
920679 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Nesrovnalová Iveta |
JHB8952 |
53615 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Kolešová Helena |
LPU8857 |
253357 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Nováková Eliška |
PDY0150 |
8033215 |
B |
Běhej Poděbrady |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Mesiarkinová Kamila |
ZBM8282 |
7200319 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Šňupárková Anna |
DKP9652 |
515071 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:24:00 |
24 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:26:00 |
26 |
Ducháčková Kateřina |
STH9356 |
416278 |
C |
SK Studenec |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Krpatová Klára |
NNN0002 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Mádlová Věra |
ZBM8951 |
995814 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Slavíková Silvie |
PGP9751 |
1407423 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Sabelová Markéta |
TRI9656 |
2073724 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Karbusová Kateřina |
VTA0055 |
2116188 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Hausmannová Klára |
EKP8651 |
8660566 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Kafková Tereza |
SJI8956 |
52335 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Kolmanová Josefa |
LTP8653 |
52931 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Adamová Eva |
ZBM8772 |
52039 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:46:00 |
46 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:48:00 |
48 |
Mikulášová Helena |
PGP9353 |
515453 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Řezníčková Tereza |
SJI9056 |
2042543 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Koderičová Tereza |
PHK9666 |
1406191 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Končáková Klára |
LCE9555 |
53828 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
15:58:00 |
58 |
Kozumplíková Alice |
RBK8151 |
8116776 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
16:00:00 |
60 |
Tesařová Jana |
TRI9751 |
2073746 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
16:02:00 |
62 |
Klusáčková Magdaléna |
ZBM9452 |
8660440 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:04:00 |
64 |
Poklopová Lenka |
SSU8952 |
8648618 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
16:06:00 |
66 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
16:08:00 |
68 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:10:00 |
70 |
Slámová Petra |
SJI8459 |
51765 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:12:00 |
72 |
Fučíková Hana |
VBM7751 |
1775519 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
16:14:00 |
74 |
Doleželová Kateřina |
LPU9558 |
7200598 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:16:00 |
76 |
Grolichová Lucie |
ZBP7850 |
1418755 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
16:18:00 |
78 |
Kovářová Lenka |
LTP9750 |
7200344 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
16:20:00 |
80 |
Zrníková Adéla |
OSN0099 |
8662727 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:22:00 |
82 |
Nádvorníková Tereza |
LPU8953 |
9249 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:24:00 |
84 |
Votavová Žofie |
KNC0250 |
446355 |
B |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
16:26:00 |
86 |
Nedbálková Hana |
ZBM9755 |
1441628 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:28:00 |
88 |
Posseltová Tereza |
TJN9252 |
8662712 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:30:00 |
90 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:32:00 |
92 |
Vojtíšková Viktorie |
LPU0051 |
8109301 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:34:00 |
94 |
Knoblochová Kamila |
SJC8356 |
7778952 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:36:00 |
96 |
Potočková Hana |
KUO9051 |
2144027 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
16:38:00 |
98 |
Wohanková Gabriela |
VRL7652 |
8033284 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:40:00 |
100 |
Štefková Klára |
TBM0059 |
7204506 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:42:00 |
102 |
Toušová Zuzana |
RBK8556 |
49856 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
16:44:00 |
104 |
Rychlá Pavlína |
KRN8559 |
8654885 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
16:46:00 |
106 |
Soroka Martyna |
TUR9466 |
8666004 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16:48:00 |
108 |
Hrabánková Zuzana |
PGP9950 |
331147 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:50:00 |
110 |
Botiková Daniela |
LCE9158 |
52709 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:52:00 |
112 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:54:00 |
114 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
8660480 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
16:56:00 |
116 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:58:00 |
118 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:00:00 |
120 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D21C
3.92 km, 90 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:08:00 |
68 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:10:00 |
70 |
Bochenková Martina |
DKP8758 |
8656549 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:12:00 |
72 |
Skoupá Vendula |
STE0152 |
8655402 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
16:14:00 |
74 |
Kašparová Šárka |
AOP7251 |
7522295 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:16:00 |
76 |
Mazalová Monika |
RBK9252 |
8667995 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
16:18:00 |
78 |
Krejčí Lenka |
PTE8350 |
52485 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
16:20:00 |
80 |
Vobořilová Markéta |
0010001 |
301198 |
|
|
16:22:00 |
82 |
Boháčová Lucie |
PTE8771 |
8829 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
16:24:00 |
84 |
Dubnová Kateřina |
LDC8250 |
7070681 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
16:26:00 |
86 |
Čížková Eliška |
ADA0051 |
49863 |
|
OOB Spartak Adamov |
16:28:00 |
88 |
Ressová Tereza |
LCE0052 |
2091521 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:30:00 |
90 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:32:00 |
92 |
Hrabošová Magdalena |
ASU0099 |
2045171 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
16:34:00 |
94 |
Hrdličková Ludmila |
SLA9851 |
301621 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
16:36:00 |
96 |
Kubaňová Petra |
JPV8575 |
52861 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:38:00 |
98 |
Grundmannová Hana |
LTU9251 |
405975 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:40:00 |
100 |
Szarzecová Lucie |
TRI9850 |
7208088 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
16:42:00 |
102 |
Palupcikova Nikola |
0070001 |
0 |
|
|
16:44:00 |
104 |
Bravená Martina |
VBM8751 |
0 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
16:46:00 |
106 |
Dittrichová Zuzana |
KON9175 |
52416 |
C |
KOB Konice |
16:48:00 |
108 |
Bialožytová Tereza |
PGP9055 |
8780 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:50:00 |
110 |
Drábková Eliška |
TTR0151 |
2801050 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:52:00 |
112 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:54:00 |
114 |
Argalášová Kateřina |
TRI9750 |
8660373 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
16:56:00 |
116 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
16:58:00 |
118 |
Čížková Markéta |
ADA9652 |
49862 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
17:00:00 |
120 |
Kosíková Eliška |
TUR0052 |
9101185 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
17:02:00 |
122 |
Sadílková Iva |
VIC0151 |
53122 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
17:04:00 |
124 |
Kochová Nikola |
TUR9358 |
9935817 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
17:06:00 |
126 |
Žukova Kateřina |
LDC9151 |
416134 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
17:08:00 |
128 |
Špendlíková Kamila |
LCE0051 |
7207020 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:10:00 |
130 |
Steblová Veronika |
0080001 |
8775 |
|
|
17:12:00 |
132 |
Kadlecová Daniela |
LDC9251 |
7001408 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
17:14:00 |
134 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:16:00 |
136 |
Kovářová Tereza |
TRI9756 |
8667 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
17:18:00 |
138 |
Mikanová Kateřina |
EKP8461 |
2061773 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
17:20:00 |
140 |
Vejrová Iva |
STH8852 |
8656522 |
C |
SK Studenec |
17:22:00 |
142 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:24:00 |
144 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:26:00 |
146 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D35B
3.70 km, 80 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:39:00 |
39 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:41:00 |
41 |
Málková Šárka |
CST8351 |
8051083 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Vernerová Radka |
VBM8558 |
53211 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Tomíčková Dana |
0160003 |
8518312 |
|
|
15:47:00 |
47 |
Stachoňová Barbara |
ZBM8451 |
7906090 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
8008010 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Daňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
8007503 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Bartalošová Jana |
PGP8154 |
2084985 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Placková Veronika |
MLA8250 |
8033229 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Mrskočová Dana |
LPU7356 |
8033225 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:59:00 |
59 |
Šťastná Lenka |
CTB8351 |
2082926 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:01:00 |
61 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:03:00 |
63 |
Košíková Jana |
ZBM8352 |
2419966 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:05:00 |
65 |
Klusáčková Lenka |
CTB8051 |
232874 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:07:00 |
67 |
Jiříčková Bětka |
KRN8383 |
8654901 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
16:09:00 |
69 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN7850 |
8226322 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:11:00 |
71 |
Bukovacová Alena |
PBM7454 |
0 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
16:13:00 |
73 |
Paulová Hana |
CTB7851 |
2039078 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:15:00 |
75 |
Otrubová Johana |
PLU7852 |
8516754 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:17:00 |
77 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:19:00 |
79 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
8654889 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
16:21:00 |
81 |
Asterová Jana |
SLA7451 |
8648627 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
16:23:00 |
83 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:25:00 |
85 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
TBM7374 |
2083378 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:27:00 |
87 |
Polednová Hana |
RUZ8051 |
7208083 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
16:29:00 |
89 |
Otrubová Ivona |
PLU7677 |
887939 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:31:00 |
91 |
Blažková Kristina |
DKP8251 |
7300472 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:33:00 |
93 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:35:00 |
95 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:37:00 |
97 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D35C
3.51 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:02:00 |
02 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:04:00 |
04 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
TTR8154 |
224888 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Kadaňová Barbora |
LPU8253 |
9868 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Kubešová Eva |
RUZ8151 |
51923 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
8033289 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Muchová Barbora |
KVS8550 |
8007195 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Jelínková Hana |
CTB8152 |
899173 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Doušková Klára |
TBM7761 |
2067214 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Forstereviczová Jana |
DOR7653 |
2082934 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Venclová Veronika |
ZAM8251 |
2053565 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Procházková Lucie |
ADA7651 |
352314 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
15:24:00 |
24 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:26:00 |
26 |
Sychrová Daniela |
VBM8458 |
2116456 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
15:28:00 |
28 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:30:00 |
30 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:32:00 |
32 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D40B
3.27 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:02:00 |
02 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:04:00 |
04 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
7210932 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Knapová Iva |
LPU6052 |
8648581 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Kuželová Michaela |
FSP7851 |
211539 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Herynková Irena |
RIC7750 |
2131184 |
C |
OB Říčany |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
8656656 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Hulcová Pavla |
KSH7753 |
53726 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Lošťáková Ivana |
PGP7763 |
7202864 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Urbánková Jana |
ONO7851 |
9200732 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Nechanická Daniela |
OSN7557 |
8656600 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
2070811 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:24:00 |
24 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:26:00 |
26 |
Good Ludmila |
SBR8050 |
2092369 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Biolik Agnieszka |
46P7700 |
8197778 |
|
Trackcourse |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Komanová Kristína |
27S7850 |
8226357 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Honsová Jitka |
ZBP7352 |
232261 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Ryšavá Magdalena |
PGP7650 |
2085586 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Zoubková Jana |
ZBP8050 |
53592 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Otrubová Věra |
PLU7777 |
2035158 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:40:00 |
40 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:42:00 |
42 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:44:00 |
44 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D40C
3.01 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:05:00 |
125 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:07:00 |
127 |
Rotková Gabriela |
0020001 |
2103673 |
|
|
17:09:00 |
129 |
Luterová Kristýna |
PLU7878 |
2419928 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
17:11:00 |
131 |
Běloušková Ilona |
CTB8053 |
436415 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
17:13:00 |
133 |
Gregorová Lenka |
SJH7853 |
2096216 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
17:15:00 |
135 |
Krejčiříková Nikol |
BBM7850 |
331476 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
17:17:00 |
137 |
Eliášková Hana |
LBM8051 |
2113043 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
17:19:00 |
139 |
Nedomová Iva |
PDY7851 |
2127605 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
17:21:00 |
141 |
Cipryánová Alena |
BZP7850 |
7207851 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
17:23:00 |
143 |
Mišeková Martina |
KAM7851 |
2800344 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
17:25:00 |
145 |
Zitková Radka |
LPU7958 |
8663169 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:27:00 |
147 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:29:00 |
149 |
Sklenářová Dita |
SBR7750 |
8648636 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
17:31:00 |
151 |
Vítková Lenka |
SJI7852 |
2081356 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
17:33:00 |
153 |
Wohanková Kateřina |
VRL7955 |
425552 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:35:00 |
155 |
Šilerová Eva |
PDY8050 |
8660526 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
17:37:00 |
157 |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
219277 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
17:39:00 |
159 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:41:00 |
161 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:43:00 |
163 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D45B
3.00 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:02:00 |
02 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:04:00 |
04 |
Ehlová Pavla |
TBM7377 |
52037 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
7204508 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Bialeková Martina |
LBE7350 |
7201767 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Pechová Iva |
LPM6151 |
2067245 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Sedlářová Pavla |
AOP7052 |
2096150 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
8660371 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Čivrná Karolína |
VRL7355 |
886273 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Janíčková Jitka |
OSN7356 |
8680294 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Melicharová Zdeňka |
PHK7551 |
8028877 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Kamenická Lenka |
OSN6955 |
8648571 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:24:00 |
24 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:26:00 |
26 |
Podmolíková Dagmar |
TZL7155 |
1400448 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Pachmannová Hana |
AOP7252 |
361977 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Zemková Helena |
SLA7450 |
8028831 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Waldhauserová Irena |
BOR7459 |
8410 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Pavlů Veronika |
TAP6952 |
232198 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Chovancová Jana |
TZL7352 |
7210876 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Schwabová Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
8001411 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Křivdová Lenka |
0140002 |
8655490 |
|
|
15:44:00 |
44 |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
2079501 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
15:46:00 |
46 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:48:00 |
48 |
Kolářová Michaela |
SLA7351 |
981813 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Malečková Iva |
PGP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:52:00 |
52 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:54:00 |
54 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:56:00 |
56 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D45C
2.91 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:27:00 |
87 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:29:00 |
89 |
Bártová Pavla |
ZVO7152 |
2083418 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
16:31:00 |
91 |
Kunzová Ivana |
BBM7155 |
52346 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
16:33:00 |
93 |
Janků Kateřina |
KVS7450 |
8482074 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
16:35:00 |
95 |
Kotková Lenka |
RIC7352 |
2085603 |
C |
OB Říčany |
16:37:00 |
97 |
Kyclová Jitka |
LBM7450 |
52029 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
16:39:00 |
99 |
Riby Kateřina |
LTP7252 |
7205009 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
16:41:00 |
101 |
Smith Lucie |
VRL7353 |
2096241 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:43:00 |
103 |
Balejová Veronika |
KAM7253 |
2115760 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:45:00 |
105 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:47:00 |
107 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:49:00 |
109 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:51:00 |
111 |
Nováková Martina |
PDY7350 |
2102798 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
16:53:00 |
113 |
Kliglová Radka |
TBM7261 |
2067216 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:55:00 |
115 |
Ženčáková Marie |
0210002 |
2032185 |
|
|
16:57:00 |
117 |
Suková Renata |
PZR7352 |
53196 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:59:00 |
119 |
Zemánková Eva |
SRK7452 |
9796 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
17:01:00 |
121 |
Pometlová Jana |
AOP7551 |
7206538 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
17:03:00 |
123 |
Strýčková Monika |
ADA7454 |
2073658 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
17:05:00 |
125 |
Junková Kateřina |
STH7351 |
7204984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
17:07:00 |
127 |
Nová Jana |
DOR7150 |
8663122 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
17:09:00 |
129 |
Jeřábková Tereza |
BOR7563 |
8160178 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17:11:00 |
131 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:13:00 |
133 |
Beránková Šárka |
ZBM7356 |
2067240 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17:15:00 |
135 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:17:00 |
137 |
Kašparová Eva |
TYN7452 |
2111703 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
17:19:00 |
139 |
Zbraňková Magda |
STE7352 |
2096137 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
17:21:00 |
141 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
17:23:00 |
143 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:25:00 |
145 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:27:00 |
147 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D50B
2.91 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:39:00 |
39 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:41:00 |
41 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE6569 |
8670733 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Čermáková Renata |
LPU6553 |
9652405 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Kaděrová Barbora |
HAV7051 |
1425330 |
C |
OB Havířov |
15:47:00 |
47 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
8660392 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Sadílková Lenka |
VIC7055 |
416050 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Kosová Michaela |
PHK6752 |
8660597 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Petrová Martina |
TAP6852 |
232196 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Grycová Jana |
TBM6969 |
49412 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Zalabová Martina |
SJC6657 |
8213213 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:59:00 |
59 |
Jirková Renata |
ZPV6553 |
52427 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
16:01:00 |
61 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:03:00 |
63 |
Jelínková Radka |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:05:00 |
65 |
Wurzelová Dana |
OSN6654 |
8006654 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:07:00 |
67 |
Voborníková Eva |
CTB6851 |
2080977 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:09:00 |
69 |
Štorková Simona |
JPV6556 |
8006556 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:11:00 |
71 |
Kamarytová Martina |
MLA6651 |
1421920 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:13:00 |
73 |
Vričanová Sylva |
HAV6751 |
1426051 |
C |
OB Havířov |
16:15:00 |
75 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
16:17:00 |
77 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
8230369 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:19:00 |
79 |
Nechutová Alena |
PZR6969 |
2075659 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:21:00 |
81 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:23:00 |
83 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:25:00 |
85 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D50C
2.80 km, 70 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:01:00 |
121 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:03:00 |
123 |
Lukášová Lenka |
TBM6653 |
53288 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:05:00 |
125 |
Hrdličková Ludmila |
SLA6950 |
8033240 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
17:07:00 |
127 |
Tužilová Michaela |
0040002 |
2020737 |
|
|
17:09:00 |
129 |
Macháčková Jana |
SHK6450 |
7211287 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
17:11:00 |
131 |
Procingerová Ilona |
VRL7053 |
2082910 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:13:00 |
133 |
Lenka Kováčiková |
0110003 |
256567 |
|
|
17:15:00 |
135 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
17:17:00 |
137 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:19:00 |
139 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:21:00 |
141 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D55B
2.80 km, 70 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:25:00 |
85 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:27:00 |
87 |
Zimmerová Lenka |
ZVO6451 |
428220 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
16:29:00 |
89 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
2419963 |
C |
SOBSA |
16:31:00 |
91 |
Bialožytová Pavla |
TRI6350 |
51446 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
16:33:00 |
93 |
Benešová Iva |
SJC6151 |
886513 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:35:00 |
95 |
Klusáčková Jitka |
TTR6152 |
303944 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:37:00 |
97 |
Vavrysová Iva |
LCE6359 |
8670819 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:39:00 |
99 |
Havlíčková Jindra |
KNC6150 |
8662276 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
16:41:00 |
101 |
Novotná Ivana |
PHK6354 |
219239 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:43:00 |
103 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
16:45:00 |
105 |
Komersová Jana |
KNC6550 |
52265 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
16:47:00 |
107 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:49:00 |
109 |
Kovářová Alena |
LTP6151 |
7205026 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
16:51:00 |
111 |
Schäferová Jana |
TZL6566 |
7209288 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:53:00 |
113 |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
682079 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
16:55:00 |
115 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:57:00 |
117 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:59:00 |
119 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D55C
2.74 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:01:00 |
01 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:03:00 |
03 |
Málková Věra |
CST6550 |
2118474 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Roudná Eva |
LPU6554 |
51183 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Tihonová Jindra |
TAP6253 |
232161 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Syslová Iva |
TTR6151 |
52237 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
8033291 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Kubátová Ivana |
BOR6152 |
2126287 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Kosíková Helena |
TUR6550 |
9101184 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
8299099 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Matyášová Lenka |
LBM6460 |
52093 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
15:23:00 |
23 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:25:00 |
25 |
Roubalíková Iva |
0230002 |
2102820 |
|
|
15:27:00 |
27 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:29:00 |
29 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:31:00 |
31 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D60
2.74 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:33:00 |
33 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:35:00 |
35 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Dokoupilová Zuzana |
VBM5754 |
53306 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Kuleva Angelina |
2HD5750 |
8101105 |
|
Angy OL |
15:41:00 |
41 |
Smrčková Olga |
LPU6055 |
9301 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Bláhová Luba |
SHK5852 |
9118 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Rosecká Alena |
PZR5654 |
8655485 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:47:00 |
47 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
888601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Vlažná Mirka |
LCE5852 |
8660397 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Flašarová Marie |
KCK5756 |
49615 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Jalová Marie |
RBK5761 |
49601 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
15:55:00 |
55 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:57:00 |
57 |
Hlaváčová Jarka |
MFP6050 |
2081364 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
15:59:00 |
59 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
2125366 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:01:00 |
61 |
Jelínková Radana |
PGP5851 |
301361 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:03:00 |
63 |
Šilerová Zdena |
KNC5750 |
2023962 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
16:05:00 |
65 |
Běhounová Jiřina |
PHK5651 |
8648580 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:07:00 |
67 |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
219280 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
16:09:00 |
69 |
Šabatková Zdena |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:11:00 |
71 |
Jelínková Dagmar |
TZL5757 |
7209285 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:13:00 |
73 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
49892 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:15:00 |
75 |
Nýdrlová Eva |
VRL5451 |
8954 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:17:00 |
77 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:19:00 |
79 |
Potěšilová Vladimíra |
VBM5655 |
53238 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
16:21:00 |
81 |
Fantová Libuše |
EKP5650 |
8516255 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:23:00 |
83 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:25:00 |
85 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:27:00 |
87 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D65
2.74 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:29:00 |
89 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:31:00 |
91 |
Oulická Hana |
TRT5350 |
2102564 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
16:33:00 |
93 |
Jelínková Jana |
RUZ5552 |
2099490 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
16:35:00 |
95 |
Podhorská Věra |
SJI5252 |
1000506 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:37:00 |
97 |
Volencová Ivana |
OTK5250 |
8670735 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
16:39:00 |
99 |
Opavová Stanislava |
MLA5451 |
8656644 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:41:00 |
101 |
Doležalová Vlasta |
PGP5550 |
52095 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:43:00 |
103 |
Karmazínová Ivana |
VLI5150 |
2131185 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:45:00 |
105 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
16:47:00 |
107 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:49:00 |
109 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
8301247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:51:00 |
111 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:53:00 |
113 |
Tvrdková Eva |
TUR5151 |
303959 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16:55:00 |
115 |
Eremiášová Jana |
TBM5451 |
52361 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:57:00 |
117 |
Pachnerová Jaroslava |
VLI5152 |
2059769 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:59:00 |
119 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
17:01:00 |
121 |
Henková Svatava |
RBK5454 |
52092 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
17:03:00 |
123 |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
8662735 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
17:05:00 |
125 |
Orálková Libuše |
TTR5351 |
52253 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
17:07:00 |
127 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:09:00 |
129 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:11:00 |
131 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D70
2.65 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:24:00 |
24 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:26:00 |
26 |
Suchánková Libuše |
SOP4851 |
446344 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Liščinská Eva |
TBM4451 |
49660 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Horáčková Stanislava |
VLI4950 |
2080918 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Malá Marie |
LPU4753 |
301172 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Sikorová Marie |
BOV4852 |
2092387 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Lohrová Jarmila |
SCP4650 |
219220 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
301209 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Kubíková Květa |
LPU4752 |
8471811 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Kubátová Milada |
PGP4750 |
2067222 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:44:00 |
44 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:46:00 |
46 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:48:00 |
48 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H10N
1.41 km, 30 m, 5 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:45:00 |
45 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:47:00 |
47 |
Běloušek Matěj |
CTB1202 |
2113412 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Kužel Jonáš |
FSP1201 |
446429 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Mazzarese David |
TRT1100 |
2102555 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM1300 |
2088709 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Urban Jan |
SBK1234 |
500884 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Hübner Václav |
TBM1112 |
2118463 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:59:00 |
59 |
Filip Tomáš |
SBR9999 |
2001980 |
|
SKOB Bruntál |
16:01:00 |
61 |
Hulec František |
KSH1101 |
2073725 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
16:03:00 |
63 |
Eliášek Jakub |
LBM1101 |
2112765 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
16:05:00 |
65 |
Bukovác Lukáš |
PBM1007 |
8515555 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
16:07:00 |
67 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:09:00 |
69 |
Šidla Dalibor |
TZL1200 |
8053367 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:11:00 |
71 |
Milota Jan |
MLA0500 |
232234 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:13:00 |
73 |
Jalový Kryštof |
RBK1401 |
52015 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
16:15:00 |
75 |
Daněk František |
SBK1010 |
811213 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
16:17:00 |
77 |
Hubík Hubert |
PLU1300 |
2124774 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:19:00 |
79 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:21:00 |
81 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:23:00 |
83 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H10
2.37 km, 40 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:50:00 |
50 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:52:00 |
52 |
Tempir Lukas |
0370001 |
0 |
|
|
15:54:00 |
54 |
Novák Tobiáš |
CTB1103 |
7260014 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Lučan Ondřej |
LPU1101 |
2099483 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:58:00 |
58 |
Čeřovský Filip |
KON1010 |
8226353 |
C |
KOB Konice |
16:00:00 |
60 |
Trnka Jiří |
PDY1102 |
2115748 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
16:02:00 |
62 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
SJH1003 |
8014562 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:04:00 |
64 |
Svoboda Jan |
CHT1002 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:06:00 |
66 |
Šmahel Tadeáš |
OPI1000 |
2116198 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:08:00 |
68 |
Procházka Ferdinand |
ADA1001 |
2073729 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
16:10:00 |
70 |
Hikl Martin |
ZBM1104 |
9920011 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:12:00 |
72 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:14:00 |
74 |
Wohanka Antonín |
VRL1201 |
2096236 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:16:00 |
76 |
Krtička Jáchym |
CHA1000 |
553441 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
16:18:00 |
78 |
Kopecký Vojtěch |
CHT1001 |
2126238 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:20:00 |
80 |
Šťastný Antonín |
CTB1101 |
51830 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:22:00 |
82 |
Buriánek Max |
SMR1102 |
426395 |
|
SNS Smržovka |
16:24:00 |
84 |
Placek Nikolas |
MLA1200 |
888609 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:26:00 |
86 |
Balga Filip |
DKP1104 |
2029191 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:28:00 |
88 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:30:00 |
90 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:32:00 |
92 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H12B
3.12 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:01:00 |
01 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:03:00 |
03 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
2801019 |
B |
SK Praga |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Klusáček Mikuláš |
CTB0902 |
2111816 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Novotný Jakub |
PLU0804 |
682687 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Placek Tomas |
MLA0902 |
1421927 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Hřivňák Petr |
PLU0900 |
2051506 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Kučera Tomáš |
TAP0907 |
2120636 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Lutera Oliver |
PLU1001 |
2044898 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Světnický Antonín |
STE0800 |
2108898 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Eliášek Patrik |
LBM0801 |
2112754 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Kožnárek Pavel |
PLU0902 |
2061817 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:23:00 |
23 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:25:00 |
25 |
Prášil Adam |
SJI0901 |
2088159 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Kovalčík Petr |
AOP0901 |
8000245 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:29:00 |
29 |
Volný Matěj |
0250002 |
301237 |
|
|
15:31:00 |
31 |
Lučan Matěj |
LPU0903 |
2148080 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Forst Albert |
MFP0901 |
218782 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Toman Matěj |
LBM0909 |
52038 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
15:37:00 |
37 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:39:00 |
39 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:41:00 |
41 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H14B
3.41 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:42:00 |
102 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:44:00 |
104 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
8226396 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:46:00 |
106 |
Petit Rémi |
OPI0602 |
2088206 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
16:48:00 |
108 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR0701 |
53153 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:50:00 |
110 |
Riby Philip |
LTP0702 |
7208204 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
16:52:00 |
112 |
Prášil Jakub |
SJI0702 |
2127589 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
16:54:00 |
114 |
Pěček Jakub |
SKM0700 |
8660395 |
B |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
16:56:00 |
116 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
8667515 |
A |
OB SK Zvole |
16:58:00 |
118 |
Brumovský Štěpán |
TAP0706 |
442878 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
17:00:00 |
120 |
Vlček Tomáš |
VIC0713 |
8663111 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
17:02:00 |
122 |
Jirous Erik |
TAP0705 |
8007181 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
17:04:00 |
124 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
CHT0801 |
682374 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
17:06:00 |
126 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI0701 |
8667506 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
17:08:00 |
128 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB0603 |
2081398 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
17:10:00 |
130 |
Blažek Cyril |
SJH0701 |
8662336 |
B |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
17:12:00 |
132 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:14:00 |
134 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:16:00 |
136 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H16B
3.51 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:38:00 |
38 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:40:00 |
40 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
8440505 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
995847 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Waldhauser Štěpán |
TUR0409 |
8226310 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:46:00 |
46 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
8656543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:48:00 |
48 |
Keller Filip |
CHT0503 |
2115707 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Čtrnáct František |
PGP0401 |
8670467 |
B |
SK Praga |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Gajda Martin |
KAM0405 |
8656715 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Vítek Matěj |
SJI0500 |
8116794 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Koman Ján |
27S0503 |
2124800 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
15:58:00 |
58 |
Molinger Matěj |
SNA0401 |
2122279 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
16:00:00 |
60 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:02:00 |
62 |
Kycl Ondřej |
LBM0501 |
52082 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
16:04:00 |
64 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
2035710 |
A |
USK Praha |
16:06:00 |
66 |
Černoch Martin |
PLU0500 |
8667538 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:08:00 |
68 |
Kužel Jan |
FSP0400 |
515098 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
16:10:00 |
70 |
Kasza Tomáš |
JMO0512 |
8116805 |
B |
Jihomoravská oblast |
16:12:00 |
72 |
Bartaloš Matyáš |
PGP0503 |
2084972 |
B |
SK Praga |
16:14:00 |
74 |
Šíma Matěj |
CHT0502 |
2127613 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
16:16:00 |
76 |
Bukovác Filip |
JMO0501 |
8116740 |
A |
Jihomoravská oblast |
16:18:00 |
78 |
Titz Adam |
VSP0401 |
2032183 |
B |
USK Praha |
16:20:00 |
80 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
8116725 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
16:22:00 |
82 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:24:00 |
84 |
Jelínek Filip |
LPU0514 |
8020220 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:26:00 |
86 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
8004613 |
A |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:28:00 |
88 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
8656545 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:30:00 |
90 |
Trepáč Adam |
STE0504 |
8071293 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
16:32:00 |
92 |
Dvořák Jakub |
BBM0502 |
2085655 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
16:34:00 |
94 |
Čivrný Jan |
VRL0501 |
8656604 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:36:00 |
96 |
Strýček Jan |
PBM0503 |
8028870 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
16:38:00 |
98 |
Jíra Filip |
KAM0506 |
8663163 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
16:40:00 |
100 |
Otruba František |
PLU0501 |
8667537 |
A |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:42:00 |
102 |
Kycl Michal |
LBM0500 |
52047 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
16:44:00 |
104 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:46:00 |
106 |
Karásek Antonín |
PLU0503 |
8061467 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:48:00 |
108 |
Cícha Václav |
TTR0401 |
2092373 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
16:50:00 |
110 |
Marek Vojtěch |
ZBM0410 |
8660439 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:52:00 |
112 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:54:00 |
114 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:56:00 |
116 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H18B
3.65 km, 90 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:59:00 |
59 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:01:00 |
61 |
Jelínek Kryštof |
LPU0314 |
8666870 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:03:00 |
63 |
Švestka Jakub |
KVS0310 |
2088173 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
16:05:00 |
65 |
Nechanický Jan |
OSN0200 |
8000321 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:07:00 |
67 |
Mellan Jonáš |
TUR0308 |
888622 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16:09:00 |
69 |
Šauli Filip |
VPM0301 |
8656560 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:11:00 |
71 |
Rajman Filip |
UOL0301 |
8670770 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
16:13:00 |
73 |
Kostka Jiří |
AOP0201 |
8656577 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:15:00 |
75 |
Link Lukáš |
STH0205 |
8659414 |
A |
SK Studenec |
16:17:00 |
77 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:19:00 |
79 |
Macek Ondřej |
LPU0209 |
8656535 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:21:00 |
81 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:23:00 |
83 |
Přibyl Jan |
OSN0300 |
2031346 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:25:00 |
85 |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
8656580 |
B |
SK Praga |
16:27:00 |
87 |
Tokár Radim |
VPM0300 |
8660914 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
16:29:00 |
89 |
Karásek František |
PLU0301 |
8061407 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:31:00 |
91 |
Šimša Martin |
PGP0309 |
8654907 |
A |
SK Praga |
16:33:00 |
93 |
Bialožyt Marek |
TRI0301 |
8629759 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
16:35:00 |
95 |
Mrskoč Marek |
LPU0205 |
8654896 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:37:00 |
97 |
Valík Adam |
AOP0301 |
8656684 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:39:00 |
99 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
8663202 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:41:00 |
101 |
Kycl Lukáš |
LBM0300 |
52042 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
16:43:00 |
103 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:45:00 |
105 |
Škvor Adam |
KAM0202 |
8680302 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
16:47:00 |
107 |
Dvořáček Jakub |
OSN0303 |
8648630 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:49:00 |
109 |
Čech Vít |
AOP0302 |
8004316 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:51:00 |
111 |
Jirka Matyáš |
UOL0203 |
7202871 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
16:53:00 |
113 |
Moravec Jan |
ZAM0205 |
8629818 |
B |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
16:55:00 |
115 |
Zemánek Mikuláš |
SRK0201 |
9496 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
16:57:00 |
117 |
Riby Thomas |
LTP0202 |
7207873 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
16:59:00 |
119 |
Hájek Kryštof |
TUR0212 |
8655411 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
17:01:00 |
121 |
Charousek Matěj |
PGP0207 |
246900 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:03:00 |
123 |
Štregl Matyáš |
VRL0301 |
8636759 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:05:00 |
125 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:07:00 |
127 |
Haltof Marek |
TRI0200 |
8670482 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
17:09:00 |
129 |
Světnický František |
STE0204 |
8656687 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
17:11:00 |
131 |
Richtr Lukáš |
VPM0204 |
8656696 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:13:00 |
133 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
8651710 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:15:00 |
135 |
Lička Adam |
TBM0326 |
8670824 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:17:00 |
137 |
Flegl Martin |
SRK0300 |
8109419 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
17:19:00 |
139 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
8654897 |
B |
SK Praga |
17:21:00 |
141 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:23:00 |
143 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:25:00 |
145 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H21A
6.40 km, 150 m, 26 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:01:00 |
01 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:03:00 |
03 |
Škoda Jakub |
DOK8800 |
8656596 |
R |
OK Doksy |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Wolf Filip |
TUR9701 |
8655449 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Mudrák Štěpán |
LCE9601 |
8645928 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
8656727 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Klusáček Jan |
ZBM9301 |
899179 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Horvát Petr |
TBM9437 |
8644873 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
7210409 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Cienciala Jan |
TRI9801 |
1400410 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Panchártek Jan |
PHK8802 |
8662676 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Schuster Marek |
SSU9303 |
8656758 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
15:23:00 |
23 |
Burda Matěj |
BOR9608 |
8200008 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:25:00 |
25 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN0006 |
8656507 |
R |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Mikel David |
TZL9703 |
8662440 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:29:00 |
29 |
Brlica Pavel |
ZBM9302 |
8660414 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Koštejn Vít |
DOK9800 |
8657100 |
C |
OK Doksy |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Petržela Jan |
PHK9200 |
8627109 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
8656620 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Rusý Tomáš |
KAM9301 |
8660571 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Kos Tomáš |
LPU9303 |
8660901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:41:00 |
41 |
Šrubař Michal |
ZBM8607 |
8002099 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Bendák Jan |
PHK9800 |
8656628 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Pašek František |
KAM7600 |
8052300 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:47:00 |
47 |
Kobr Tomáš |
TJN8901 |
8028868 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Mrázek Jan |
SJC8102 |
8010100 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Ramba Jiří |
DKP8606 |
8636190 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Bukovac Maroš |
PBM7605 |
8518355 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Jonáš Martin |
PGP9606 |
8667535 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Zimmermann Štěpán |
ZBM9101 |
8660448 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:59:00 |
59 |
Navrátil Šimon |
PGP9702 |
8644884 |
R |
SK Praga |
16:01:00 |
61 |
Grundmann Jan |
LPU9410 |
8654891 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:03:00 |
63 |
Laciga Radek |
PGP8202 |
8656559 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:05:00 |
65 |
Kavalír Jáchym |
PHK9901 |
8656632 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:07:00 |
67 |
Flašar Jan |
PGP8610 |
8008610 |
R |
SK Praga |
16:09:00 |
69 |
Valeš Jiří |
LPM9502 |
8656689 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:11:00 |
71 |
Bogar Kryštof |
BOR9402 |
886300 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:13:00 |
73 |
Poklop Martin |
SSU8802 |
8660591 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
16:15:00 |
75 |
Filipek Sebastian |
TRI0002 |
8655466 |
R |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
16:17:00 |
77 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
8656681 |
C |
O-mikron |
16:19:00 |
79 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8632139 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:21:00 |
81 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
TUR9549 |
8651708 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16:23:00 |
83 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
8116817 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
16:25:00 |
85 |
Landovský Tomáš |
PGP9103 |
8071491 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:27:00 |
87 |
Adámek Filip |
TBM0101 |
8656745 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:29:00 |
89 |
Bravený Vít |
ZBM9102 |
8660450 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:31:00 |
91 |
Kazda Adam |
TJN9104 |
8660406 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:33:00 |
93 |
Matula Petr |
ADA8202 |
2042531 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
16:35:00 |
95 |
Sklenář Martin |
AOP9501 |
7200365 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:37:00 |
97 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
8662322 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
16:39:00 |
99 |
Pek Daniel |
SHK9803 |
8654906 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:41:00 |
101 |
Kelbl Vladimír |
ZBM9711 |
8660427 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:43:00 |
103 |
Čermák Jan |
LPU9301 |
8654903 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:45:00 |
105 |
Kolárik Tomáš |
TZL9302 |
8000665 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:47:00 |
107 |
Waněk Adam |
LPU9505 |
8662365 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:49:00 |
109 |
Illner Vojtěch |
DKP9600 |
8648562 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:51:00 |
111 |
Landovský Jakub |
PGP9601 |
8663177 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:53:00 |
113 |
Hadač Filip |
AOP9301 |
8656686 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:55:00 |
115 |
Pustai David |
TJN9301 |
232645 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:57:00 |
117 |
Lučan Vladimír |
LPU7710 |
515170 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:59:00 |
119 |
Panovec Kryštof |
LCE0011 |
8662750 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:01:00 |
121 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17:03:00 |
123 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
2075669 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
17:05:00 |
125 |
Argaláš Michal |
TRI9301 |
8662374 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
17:07:00 |
127 |
Vavrys Johan |
LCE9302 |
8662426 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:09:00 |
129 |
Kašpar Michal |
TZL9308 |
8663198 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
17:11:00 |
131 |
Chloupek Adam |
LCE9300 |
8660447 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:13:00 |
133 |
Nožka Radek |
LPU9005 |
8656519 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:15:00 |
135 |
Polášek Jan Ferdinand |
DKP8811 |
8518311 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:17:00 |
137 |
Jirka Michal |
SBK8403 |
8401151 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
17:19:00 |
139 |
Bencúr Juraj |
AOP7700 |
8004329 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
17:21:00 |
141 |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
PHK8900 |
8660923 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
17:23:00 |
143 |
Vlažný Jakub |
LCE9102 |
7210065 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:25:00 |
145 |
Pospíšil Ondřej |
DKP8717 |
8667544 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:27:00 |
147 |
Melecký Martin |
SSU9001 |
8680373 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
17:29:00 |
149 |
Zvěřina Petr |
LPU8208 |
8656529 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:31:00 |
151 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:33:00 |
153 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:35:00 |
155 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H21B
5.28 km, 140 m, 22 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:01:00 |
01 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:03:00 |
03 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
8080832 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Jurica Jan |
LPU9611 |
1400447 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Jalový Milan |
RBK8347 |
8667513 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Rýdel Jiří |
KAM9200 |
428234 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Perknovský Radim |
JPV8235 |
8235111 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Žák Jan |
LPU9802 |
8141421 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
8656569 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
8330550 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Šmahel Lukáš |
OPI7800 |
2103772 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Škvor Ota |
KAM9900 |
8680382 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:23:00 |
23 |
Pražák Jiří |
ZBP7800 |
8666865 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
15:25:00 |
25 |
Karatsiolis Kryštof |
TUR9901 |
8680600 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Sabol Josef |
CTB9902 |
436413 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:29:00 |
29 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
8645931 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Hikl Tomáš |
ZBM8100 |
8660441 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Oujeský Tomáš |
ADA7433 |
9101103 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Hubáček Michal |
LCE9301 |
8670742 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB9901 |
8003618 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Wohanka Petr |
VRL7305 |
2075629 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:41:00 |
41 |
Fojtů Petr |
PDY8700 |
8663137 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Suchomel Vít |
MBM8448 |
7200320 |
C |
O-mikron |
15:45:00 |
45 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:47:00 |
47 |
Lukašák Šimon |
STE0202 |
8655380 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
8028807 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Uhlíř Marek |
PGP9405 |
331157 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Rajnoha David |
TBM0003 |
8334332 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Henek Michal |
RBK8605 |
8116695 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Schäfer Jan |
TZL9301 |
681864 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:59:00 |
59 |
Krtička Jan |
PLU7931 |
2067929 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:01:00 |
61 |
Navrátil Marek |
KYL7100 |
9005224 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
16:03:00 |
63 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:05:00 |
65 |
Trávníček Jan |
PLU7501 |
7504110 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:07:00 |
67 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:09:00 |
69 |
Justa Pavel |
PHK8701 |
7203469 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:11:00 |
71 |
Deml Tomáš |
LPU9502 |
8221295 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:13:00 |
73 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:15:00 |
75 |
Jalový Vlastimil |
RBK8604 |
52024 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
16:17:00 |
77 |
Šrom Jakub |
TBM9502 |
2042538 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:19:00 |
79 |
Tuharský Erik |
TRI0100 |
8028879 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
16:21:00 |
81 |
Novotný Marek |
TJN9901 |
8680399 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
16:23:00 |
83 |
Škrabánek Matěj |
SJI9203 |
2073707 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:25:00 |
85 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
8200032 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:27:00 |
87 |
Buzek Martin |
PGP8401 |
7051263 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:29:00 |
89 |
Fučík Karel |
VBM7246 |
8210972 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
16:31:00 |
91 |
Podmolík Tomáš |
TZL6915 |
1400443 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:33:00 |
93 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU0001 |
8656528 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:35:00 |
95 |
Kožoušek Adam |
ZBM8512 |
8660423 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:37:00 |
97 |
Vlažný Jan |
LCE8901 |
8091018 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:39:00 |
99 |
Rychlý Pavel |
KRN8505 |
8414134 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
16:41:00 |
101 |
Janda Ondřej |
KAM0113 |
8663176 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
16:43:00 |
103 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:45:00 |
105 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:47:00 |
107 |
Škrabálek Jan |
KYL7000 |
2067260 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
16:49:00 |
109 |
Němeček Jan |
KAM9300 |
8648633 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
16:51:00 |
111 |
Šedivý Jiří |
VBM8207 |
2121762 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
16:53:00 |
113 |
Pilc Oldřich |
SPR5100 |
8135135 |
C |
SK SKI - SPORT Praděd |
16:55:00 |
115 |
Vlach Martin |
PGP8605 |
51807 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:57:00 |
117 |
Hladílek Jan |
PZR8814 |
49824 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:59:00 |
119 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
8662741 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
17:01:00 |
121 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:03:00 |
123 |
Kafka Miloš |
LPU8608 |
8517452 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:05:00 |
125 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
8636798 |
A |
SK Praga |
17:07:00 |
127 |
Culka Josef |
JHB8607 |
7300171 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
17:09:00 |
129 |
Fiala Petr |
LPU8701 |
8662325 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:11:00 |
131 |
Málek Martin |
CST8902 |
8130389 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
17:13:00 |
133 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
8680607 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
17:15:00 |
135 |
Kovář Miroslav |
SJC8104 |
8008104 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:17:00 |
137 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
8116734 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
17:19:00 |
139 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:21:00 |
141 |
Sychra Tomáš |
VBM8305 |
2116498 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
17:23:00 |
143 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
8178320 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:25:00 |
145 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:27:00 |
147 |
Verner Tomáš |
VBM8204 |
49679 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
17:29:00 |
149 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:31:00 |
151 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:33:00 |
153 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H21C
4.34 km, 120 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:01:00 |
01 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:03:00 |
03 |
Burkart David |
VIC9602 |
1302766 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Veselý Jiří |
PHK8700 |
8149872 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Hrdlička Jan |
SLA0200 |
439143 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Stejskal Ondřej |
LBM8801 |
52088 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Holecy Lukáš |
LPU8509 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Pereles František |
0100003 |
1400443 |
|
|
15:15:00 |
15 |
Čermák Jiří |
CTB9903 |
51138 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Graubner Jan |
TZL8236 |
8068608 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Hrazdil Jiří |
ZBM8418 |
8660449 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Palaščak Honza |
0280001 |
7003034 |
|
|
15:23:00 |
23 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:25:00 |
25 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Sedlář Jan |
TBM0010 |
0 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:29:00 |
29 |
Čtrnáct Šimon |
PGP0001 |
8516919 |
B |
SK Praga |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Vedra David |
TBM7402 |
8200033 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:33:00 |
33 |
König Lukáš |
ZBM8001 |
999666 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Suchý Jiří |
SJI9201 |
301278 |
|
OK Jihlava |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Stupal František |
JHB8603 |
52353 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Hulec Jakub |
KSH8401 |
7200585 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
15:41:00 |
41 |
Krajcar Ivo |
SKM9501 |
425530 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Koleš Jan |
LPU8610 |
1602619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Panovec Jan |
SSU8931 |
8066608 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
15:47:00 |
47 |
Walach Ondřej |
TRI9601 |
2102776 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Buriánek Vojta |
SMR7801 |
8028837 |
|
SNS Smržovka |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Siegl Matyáš |
PGP0104 |
8666867 |
B |
SK Praga |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Šimek Vítězslav |
KNC0299 |
0 |
|
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Gazda Viktor |
TRI9203 |
49382 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Gajda Jan |
KAM0105 |
8656513 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
15:59:00 |
59 |
Vopařil Jan |
LCE9911 |
7201825 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:01:00 |
61 |
Duben Jiří |
LDC8101 |
515463 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
16:03:00 |
63 |
Pauschek Karel |
ZBM8509 |
8660430 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:05:00 |
65 |
Kříž Libor |
LPU7804 |
8007804 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:07:00 |
67 |
Svízela Vojtěch |
LCE9101 |
887948 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:09:00 |
69 |
Šeďa Šimon |
0060001 |
332964 |
|
|
16:11:00 |
71 |
Valík Tomáš |
AOP0001 |
8655384 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:13:00 |
73 |
Pluške Zbyněk |
0080002 |
8776 |
|
|
16:15:00 |
75 |
Duben Jiří Šumík |
LDC8800 |
8349 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
16:17:00 |
77 |
Svoboda Radek |
STE0207 |
8090134 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
16:19:00 |
79 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB7702 |
899166 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:21:00 |
81 |
Kočí Martin |
VBM8702 |
929929 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
16:23:00 |
83 |
Podmolík Josef |
0100001 |
7203466 |
|
|
16:25:00 |
85 |
Goncalves Joao |
OSN8900 |
52146 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:27:00 |
87 |
Mikan Tomáš |
0360001 |
9913 |
|
|
16:29:00 |
89 |
Šunda Marek |
VSP9200 |
7210926 |
C |
USK Praha |
16:31:00 |
91 |
Vaněk Tomáš |
0010002 |
8667986 |
|
|
16:33:00 |
93 |
Mikan Albert |
EKP8606 |
8654890 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:35:00 |
95 |
Dvořáček Jiří |
OSN7502 |
8007171 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:37:00 |
97 |
Mikan Petr |
0270001 |
51871 |
|
|
16:39:00 |
99 |
Veselý Martin |
LPU9310 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:41:00 |
101 |
Fiala Martin |
TTR8801 |
515502 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:43:00 |
103 |
Duben Jan |
LDC8501 |
416132 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
16:45:00 |
105 |
Kasal Vít |
PBM7540 |
8008808 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
16:47:00 |
107 |
Šiška Petr |
VIC9801 |
2025335 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
16:49:00 |
109 |
Macl Jan |
LPU9102 |
7209785 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:51:00 |
111 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:53:00 |
113 |
Podmolík Jonáš |
0100002 |
7203464 |
|
|
16:55:00 |
115 |
Klváček Aleš |
PTE8527 |
7207859 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
16:57:00 |
117 |
Kurz Matouš |
PGP8606 |
2108874 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:59:00 |
119 |
Kligl Radim |
TBM0103 |
8655419 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:01:00 |
121 |
Urban Jan |
SBK7537 |
8303038 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
17:03:00 |
123 |
Švarc Lukáš |
JEN9001 |
8003645 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
17:05:00 |
125 |
Hodek Michal |
TAP8808 |
515433 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
17:07:00 |
127 |
Procházka Tomáš |
LPU9110 |
981815 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:09:00 |
129 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:11:00 |
131 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:13:00 |
133 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:15:00 |
135 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:17:00 |
137 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:19:00 |
139 |
Nesrovnal Jaroslav |
JHB8305 |
4630 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
17:21:00 |
141 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:23:00 |
143 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:25:00 |
145 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H35B
4.65 km, 110 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:02:00 |
02 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:04:00 |
04 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
8226348 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Auermüller Vít |
ZBM6701 |
2088711 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Tomášek Jakub |
FSP7613 |
410391 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Paul Pavel |
CTB7601 |
2039076 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Kužel Tomáš |
FSP7610 |
1000505 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Ráb Martin |
RBK8307 |
52059 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Ledecký Vladimír |
BOR8402 |
8149892 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Klusáček Luděk |
CTB7803 |
232875 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN8100 |
8654914 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
15:24:00 |
24 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:26:00 |
26 |
Čech Viktor |
VBM8001 |
53485 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Tomíček Oldřich |
0160001 |
8517311 |
|
|
15:30:00 |
30 |
Běloušek Pavel |
CTB7602 |
2118480 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
8014444 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Šťastný Karel |
CTB7901 |
2087711 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Mikluš Marián |
47S7200 |
8000029 |
|
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Bubela Tomáš |
ASU8101 |
8018801 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Rudolf Tomáš |
ZBM8402 |
8014554 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Prášil Aleš |
SJI7415 |
52152 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:46:00 |
46 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:48:00 |
48 |
Bartaloš Tomáš |
PGP8010 |
2084951 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Hanousek Martin |
CTB7910 |
8003608 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Žitný Tomáš |
SMB6401 |
49971 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Polách David |
ZBM8003 |
2144039 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Vítek Jaroslav |
SJI7201 |
8028815 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:58:00 |
58 |
Doušek Robert |
TBM7911 |
8232425 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:00:00 |
60 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
SOBSA |
16:02:00 |
62 |
Blažek Zdeněk |
SJH7601 |
8003631 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:04:00 |
64 |
Fröhlich Martin |
DKP8207 |
8014440 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:06:00 |
66 |
Lounek Jakub |
PDY8200 |
8116667 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
16:08:00 |
68 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:10:00 |
70 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
16:12:00 |
72 |
Liščinský Tomáš |
TBM8411 |
2103680 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:14:00 |
74 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:16:00 |
76 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:18:00 |
78 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H35C
4.16 km, 100 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:01:00 |
01 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:03:00 |
03 |
Dokoupil Zbyněk |
VBM8206 |
53210 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Lutera Michal |
PLU8101 |
2061762 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Foršt Jakub |
DOR7501 |
236022 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Vlach Jan |
JPV8237 |
210440 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Peloušek Jiří |
0390001 |
4646 |
|
|
15:13:00 |
13 |
Kroupa Jan |
LPU8103 |
2070819 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Procházka Jiří |
ADA7512 |
49864 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Duch Zdeněk |
LPU8306 |
9214 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Hubík Hubert |
PLU8201 |
7790004 |
|
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Zitka Adam |
LPU8402 |
8663196 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:23:00 |
23 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:25:00 |
25 |
Pavlík Mojmír |
PDY8102 |
8414108 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Štěpánek Milan |
KUO8301 |
52322 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
15:29:00 |
29 |
Fišer Jiří |
SLP8503 |
8033201 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
15:31:00 |
31 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:33:00 |
33 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:35:00 |
35 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H40B
4.16 km, 100 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:39:00 |
99 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:41:00 |
101 |
Dvořák Miroslav |
ZBP7601 |
53581 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
16:43:00 |
103 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
16:45:00 |
105 |
Stachoň Zdeněk |
SKM8014 |
7905090 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
16:47:00 |
107 |
Placek Petr |
MLA8000 |
8109418 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:49:00 |
109 |
Uchytil Tomáš |
0180001 |
2080939 |
|
|
16:51:00 |
111 |
Pěček Vítězslav |
SKM7104 |
8670802 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
16:53:00 |
113 |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
889294 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:55:00 |
115 |
Nepustil Petr |
OSN7700 |
2091526 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:57:00 |
117 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:59:00 |
119 |
Biolik Grzegorz |
46P7600 |
8760221 |
|
Trackcourse |
17:01:00 |
121 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:03:00 |
123 |
Falta Radim |
KUO7802 |
2144085 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
17:05:00 |
125 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU7308 |
7203457 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:07:00 |
127 |
Koman Marek |
27S7902 |
8226311 |
|
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava |
17:09:00 |
129 |
Otruba Karel |
PLU7917 |
2035148 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
17:11:00 |
131 |
Zoubek Petr |
ZBP7602 |
53587 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
17:13:00 |
133 |
Fencl Petr |
LPU6901 |
9230 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:15:00 |
135 |
Kubíček Petr |
VIC7801 |
2126305 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
17:17:00 |
137 |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
899152 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:19:00 |
139 |
Belej Jiří |
LPU7421 |
2045236 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:21:00 |
141 |
Vaněk Petr |
ZBP7302 |
8414135 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
17:23:00 |
143 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:25:00 |
145 |
Vlček Jiří |
VIC7700 |
7210090 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
17:27:00 |
147 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI7801 |
8667505 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
17:29:00 |
149 |
Šimoník Milan |
0240001 |
8004359 |
|
|
17:31:00 |
151 |
Milota Jan |
KAM7200 |
682629 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
17:33:00 |
153 |
Šidla Jan |
TZL6808 |
7053367 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
17:35:00 |
155 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:37:00 |
157 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:39:00 |
159 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H40C
3.70 km, 80 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:01:00 |
01 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:03:00 |
03 |
Novotný Michal |
PLU7901 |
896972 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Laga Miroslav |
ZBP7900 |
53582 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Procinger Michal |
VRL7602 |
2088183 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Trnka Ondřej |
PDY7802 |
2102791 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Good Martin |
SBR7800 |
51903 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Poledna Miroslav |
RUZ8001 |
0 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Trhlík Tomáš |
PLU7407 |
8071274 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Kadaně Miroslav |
LPU7817 |
2096143 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
15:23:00 |
23 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:25:00 |
25 |
Pietrzyk Rostislav |
TRI7704 |
8517453 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR7701 |
52240 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:29:00 |
29 |
Sliva Jan |
SCP7300 |
8648543 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Navrátil Ludvík |
PDY7500 |
2102772 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
15:33:00 |
33 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:35:00 |
35 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:37:00 |
37 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H45B
3.65 km, 90 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:01:00 |
01 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:03:00 |
03 |
Svěchota Milan |
MOV7202 |
9101186 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Kasza Ladislav |
PBM7100 |
2078497 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Aster Vladimír |
SLA6500 |
2045227 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Bambousek Martin |
DOR7302 |
8662328 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Černý Michal |
ROU7505 |
2085613 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Herynek Petr |
RIC7305 |
8004274 |
C |
OB Říčany |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
8680586 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Šístek Daniel |
SCP7507 |
8666866 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Strnad Pavel |
HCE7100 |
1417262 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
15:23:00 |
23 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:25:00 |
25 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
9201683 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Čížek Petr |
ADA7101 |
336714 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
15:29:00 |
29 |
Nechanický Pavel |
OSN7209 |
7205006 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
8109414 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Tornai Szabolcs |
25H7100 |
8434004 |
|
Szabi SE |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Waldhauser Martin |
BOR7106 |
8408 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Porubský Július |
TBM7302 |
7210405 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
8008015 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:41:00 |
41 |
Vláčil Daniel |
RIC7307 |
887622 |
C |
OB Říčany |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Dvořák Miloš |
BBM7300 |
2127611 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
15:45:00 |
45 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:47:00 |
47 |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
8122027 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
8636796 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:51:00 |
51 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:53:00 |
53 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:55:00 |
55 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H45C
3.56 km, 80 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:24:00 |
84 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:26:00 |
86 |
Dušek Vladimír |
TBM7400 |
2000591 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:28:00 |
88 |
Macháček Lubomír |
LPU7515 |
2108901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:30:00 |
90 |
Furmánek Zdeněk |
KVS7400 |
8116816 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
16:32:00 |
92 |
Kligl Vladislav |
TBM6910 |
2042517 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:34:00 |
94 |
Otruba Marek |
PLU7417 |
995892 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:36:00 |
96 |
Jirous Jiří |
TAP7201 |
442867 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
16:38:00 |
98 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
8680303 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
16:40:00 |
100 |
Jeřábek Petr |
BOR7105 |
8160177 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:42:00 |
102 |
Kunz Martin |
BBM7101 |
553435 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
16:44:00 |
104 |
Lička Lukáš |
VBM7301 |
7204512 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
16:46:00 |
106 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:48:00 |
108 |
Molinger Luděk |
SNA7249 |
9624 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
16:50:00 |
110 |
Zemko Zdeněk |
SLA7300 |
8660529 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
16:52:00 |
112 |
Kurečka Robert |
ABM7210 |
8648589 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
16:54:00 |
114 |
Kycl Miroslav |
LBM7100 |
52026 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
16:56:00 |
116 |
Nedoma David |
PDY7300 |
2127609 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
16:58:00 |
118 |
Kašpar Václav |
TYN7001 |
2111719 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
17:00:00 |
120 |
Toušek Filip |
ZBP7102 |
53586 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
17:02:00 |
122 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
17:04:00 |
124 |
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
8670476 |
C |
SK Studenec |
17:06:00 |
126 |
Toman Ondřej |
LBM7517 |
8109428 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
17:08:00 |
128 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:10:00 |
130 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:12:00 |
132 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:14:00 |
134 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H50B
3.56 km, 80 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:02:00 |
02 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:04:00 |
04 |
Hlaváč Jiří |
TBM6116 |
2059757 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Urbánek Lumír |
ONO6701 |
52181 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH6501 |
8116757 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Sadílek Martin |
VIC6901 |
8123400 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Přibík Jan |
PGP6301 |
8226367 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Beránek Petr |
BOR6701 |
8402 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Holec Honza |
MOV6701 |
9101189 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
8660471 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Sklenář Josef |
SBR6601 |
8656690 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Procházka Tomáš |
LPU6503 |
9270 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:24:00 |
24 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:26:00 |
26 |
Müller Rico |
2HD6400 |
8020222 |
|
Angy OL |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB6701 |
8003600 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Kovačič Marek |
OSN6600 |
8670817 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Gryc Tomáš |
TBM6903 |
8100027 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Bruner Luboš |
LTP6501 |
682114 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Navrátil Václav |
KON6427 |
1417263 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Voborník Petr |
CTB6601 |
8414102 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Siegl Roman |
MFP6700 |
8648567 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Tesař Jiří |
AOP6702 |
352349 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:46:00 |
46 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:48:00 |
48 |
Würz Jiří |
LTP6502 |
7204992 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Votava Petr |
KNC6602 |
52894 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Ženčák Jaroslav |
0210001 |
2060274 |
|
|
15:54:00 |
54 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Křivda Ivan |
0140001 |
9200535 |
|
|
15:58:00 |
58 |
Mudrák Pavel |
TBM6900 |
8662331 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:00:00 |
60 |
Machara Martin |
BOR6900 |
8149895 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:02:00 |
62 |
Princ David |
TCB6901 |
8116820 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
16:04:00 |
64 |
Riessler Otto |
OTK6800 |
433092 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
16:06:00 |
66 |
Novák Pavel |
CTB7001 |
8648548 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
16:08:00 |
68 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:10:00 |
70 |
Lohr Ivo |
SCP6801 |
442853 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
16:12:00 |
72 |
Nechuta Milan |
PZR7007 |
49811 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:14:00 |
74 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP6801 |
8226422 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:16:00 |
76 |
Málek Martin |
CST6501 |
8246117 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
16:18:00 |
78 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:20:00 |
80 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:22:00 |
82 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H50C
3.43 km, 70 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:12:00 |
72 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:14:00 |
74 |
Štípek Rostislav |
TZL5702 |
428296 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:16:00 |
76 |
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
8030301 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16:18:00 |
78 |
Hanč Jaroslav |
VRL6702 |
438038 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:20:00 |
80 |
Pekárek Aleš |
RBK6602 |
4643 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
16:22:00 |
82 |
Štorek Petr |
JPV6505 |
8515515 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:24:00 |
84 |
Suk Marek |
PZR6701 |
410394 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:26:00 |
86 |
Tužil Petr |
0040001 |
2045249 |
|
|
16:28:00 |
88 |
Matuška Pavel |
RBK7001 |
8116742 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
16:30:00 |
90 |
Vítek Zbyněk |
PTE6622 |
8226430 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
16:32:00 |
92 |
Drábek Petr |
TTR6701 |
2801047 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:34:00 |
94 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:36:00 |
96 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:38:00 |
98 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:40:00 |
100 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H55B
3.43 km, 70 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:02:00 |
02 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:04:00 |
04 |
Kovář Karel |
LTP6102 |
7205033 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Řeháček Petr |
SBR6302 |
8663161 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
8488884 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Kaňák Petr |
SJI6115 |
8149879 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
7209277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
995887 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Roubalík Radovan |
0230001 |
8656544 |
|
|
15:18:00 |
18 |
Schäfer Michal |
TZL6304 |
8680285 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
8656556 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
8663162 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
15:24:00 |
24 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:26:00 |
26 |
Kniebugl Anton |
39S6401 |
416747 |
|
KOBRA Bratislava |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Jeřábek Luboš |
JPV6112 |
8006112 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
8028839 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
515097 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Vrubel Karel |
TZL6401 |
8007255 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Kamaryt Miloš |
MLA6404 |
2067948 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Černík Milan |
KVS6501 |
2021855 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Hadač Miroslav |
AOP6501 |
8656723 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:46:00 |
46 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:48:00 |
48 |
Buřt Vladimír |
SBK6301 |
2102705 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Hepnar Luboš |
STE6307 |
8655386 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Tihon Jaroslav |
TAP6102 |
515440 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
8160176 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Hlaváček Lubomír |
PHK6401 |
9369 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:58:00 |
58 |
Peťovský Jan |
SBK6201 |
52076 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
16:00:00 |
60 |
Sklenář Miroslav |
AOP6302 |
8004335 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:02:00 |
62 |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
1418752 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
16:04:00 |
64 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:06:00 |
66 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:08:00 |
68 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H55C
3.27 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:46:00 |
46 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:48:00 |
48 |
Rykala Karel |
VAM6401 |
9671 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Pulec Pavel |
VBM6201 |
8516924 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Čermák Petr |
LPU6501 |
2144165 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Světnický Alexandr |
OOL6300 |
426375 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
8311133 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:58:00 |
58 |
Sysel Svatobor |
TTR6202 |
52235 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:00:00 |
60 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
16:02:00 |
62 |
Doškář Boris |
BOR6400 |
8490 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16:04:00 |
64 |
Janků Josef |
KVS6200 |
8680377 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
16:06:00 |
66 |
Czasch Petr |
SBR6003 |
7856 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
16:08:00 |
68 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:10:00 |
70 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:12:00 |
72 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:14:00 |
74 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H60B
3.27 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:16:00 |
76 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:18:00 |
78 |
Minchev Ivan |
MFP5700 |
51769 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
16:20:00 |
80 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
16:22:00 |
82 |
Štěrba Pavel |
LPU5408 |
2116196 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:24:00 |
84 |
Lužný Ladislav |
HAV6000 |
8660919 |
C |
OB Havířov |
16:26:00 |
86 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:28:00 |
88 |
Bialožyt Miroslav |
TRI5701 |
8789 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
16:30:00 |
90 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
16:32:00 |
92 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
8656692 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16:34:00 |
94 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
1955315 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
16:36:00 |
96 |
Beneš Josef |
SJC5801 |
9907 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:38:00 |
98 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:40:00 |
100 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
9899 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:42:00 |
102 |
Klusáček Martin |
TTR5601 |
2103756 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16:44:00 |
104 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:46:00 |
106 |
Jakobi Zdeněk |
HAV5701 |
1421900 |
C |
OB Havířov |
16:48:00 |
108 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
8660393 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16:50:00 |
110 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:52:00 |
112 |
Višňa Milan |
OOL5904 |
8028829 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
16:54:00 |
114 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
SJI5901 |
8648620 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:56:00 |
116 |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
8414109 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:58:00 |
118 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:00:00 |
120 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:02:00 |
122 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H60C
3.00 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:00:00 |
60 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:02:00 |
62 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:04:00 |
64 |
Havlíček Ivo |
KNC5800 |
9201322 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
16:06:00 |
66 |
Javůrek Antonín |
0160005 |
301298 |
|
|
16:08:00 |
68 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
16:10:00 |
70 |
Potěšil Václav |
VBM5613 |
53237 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
16:12:00 |
72 |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
7207852 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:14:00 |
74 |
Kršák Karel |
VIC5902 |
1006613 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
16:16:00 |
76 |
Duben Jiří |
LDC5601 |
8339 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
16:18:00 |
78 |
Volný Jiří |
0250003 |
301232 |
|
|
16:20:00 |
80 |
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
9200530 |
C |
SK Studenec |
16:22:00 |
82 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:24:00 |
84 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:26:00 |
86 |
Vlk Josef |
LDC5801 |
7700058 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
16:28:00 |
88 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:30:00 |
90 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:32:00 |
92 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H65
3.00 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:36:00 |
96 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:38:00 |
98 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
16:40:00 |
100 |
Jelínek Martin |
PGP5103 |
232091 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:42:00 |
102 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
16:44:00 |
104 |
Hanzl Vlastimil |
VBM5329 |
8226365 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
16:46:00 |
106 |
Zeman Ludvík |
BFM5301 |
2113053 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
16:48:00 |
108 |
Kubálek Zdeněk |
RUZ5306 |
897365 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
16:50:00 |
110 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
16:52:00 |
112 |
Kodys Václav |
RUZ5105 |
51920 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
16:54:00 |
114 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
8116117 |
|
HSV Ried |
16:56:00 |
116 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
8516412 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:58:00 |
118 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:00:00 |
120 |
Slováček Rudolf |
TZL5402 |
2070844 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
17:02:00 |
122 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN5401 |
8654899 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
17:04:00 |
124 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:06:00 |
126 |
Krmášek Bohdan |
AOP5301 |
7207625 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
17:08:00 |
128 |
Šomvársky Ján |
TAP5500 |
232173 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
17:10:00 |
130 |
Blecha Ladislav |
TRT5100 |
51989 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
17:12:00 |
132 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
17:14:00 |
134 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
8663180 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:16:00 |
136 |
Jelínek Vít |
TZL5102 |
8662674 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
17:18:00 |
138 |
Fiala Zdeněk |
TAP5501 |
7209455 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
17:20:00 |
140 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:22:00 |
142 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
6645 |
C |
KBP Praha |
17:24:00 |
144 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
17:26:00 |
146 |
Drahokoupil Josef |
CHT5402 |
51895 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
17:28:00 |
148 |
Orálek Miroslav |
TTR5201 |
7001410 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
17:30:00 |
150 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:32:00 |
152 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:34:00 |
154 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H70
2.80 km, 70 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:01:00 |
01 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:04:00 |
04 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8444519 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
2023807 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Paulíček Jiří |
SJI4911 |
52173 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Šidla Antonín |
OTK4601 |
433083 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Paukert Milan |
TJP5000 |
336775 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU4601 |
9258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
8028840 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
15:25:00 |
25 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Horáček Miroslav |
VLI5000 |
2080998 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Dokoupil Vladimír |
VBM4806 |
53305 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
15:34:00 |
34 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:37:00 |
37 |
Čepelka Petr |
LPU4701 |
9334 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Štregl Tomáš |
VRL5001 |
8662306 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Janoušek Vladimír |
0260001 |
303913 |
|
|
15:46:00 |
46 |
Fiala Miloš |
KSH4801 |
8674 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Blažek Václav |
SBR4701 |
51904 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
8861 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
15:58:00 |
58 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:01:00 |
61 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
8656611 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:04:00 |
64 |
Karmazín Petr |
VLI4901 |
8004352 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:07:00 |
67 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:10:00 |
70 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
16:13:00 |
73 |
Ježek Ladislav |
VLI4900 |
8516753 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:16:00 |
76 |
Sikora Miroslav |
BOV4802 |
8303001 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
16:19:00 |
79 |
Chmelík Aleš |
VBM4732 |
2085633 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
16:22:00 |
82 |
Toman Stanislav |
SBR4801 |
51917 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
16:25:00 |
85 |
Kašpar Josef |
HOB4601 |
51937 |
C |
SK OB Horní Benešov |
16:28:00 |
88 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:31:00 |
91 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:34:00 |
94 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H75
2.65 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:50:00 |
50 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:52:00 |
52 |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
2087637 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Frey Jaromír |
ONO4100 |
8656637 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
53267 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
15:58:00 |
58 |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
9200531 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
16:00:00 |
60 |
Novotný František |
PUL4200 |
205614 |
|
OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. |
16:02:00 |
62 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:04:00 |
64 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:06:00 |
66 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H80
2.65 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:10:00 |
10 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:12:00 |
12 |
Málek Josef |
LPU3901 |
416268 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
9005137 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:18:00 |
18 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:20:00 |
20 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
15:22:00 |
22 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
HDR
1.41 km, 30 m, 5 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Vlková Soňa |
LDC6251 |
232349 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Wohanka Metoděj |
VRL1601 |
2042537 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Wohanka Jakub |
VRL1301 |
8987 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Wurzel Goncalves Pavlína |
OSN9273 |
52145 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Zeman Annabel |
DCE1850 |
416316 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Zvěřina Radim |
LPU1501 |
7202878 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Brožík Adam |
JIL1109 |
0 |
|
OK Jilemnice |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Brožíková Johanka |
JIL1359 |
0 |
|
OK Jilemnice |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Čechová Adéla |
VBM1351 |
209751 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Čeřovská Eliška |
KON1353 |
8116677 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Cipryánová Viktorie |
BZP1350 |
2113489 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Daňková Viktorie |
SBK1353 |
219251 |
|
KOB START Blansko |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Dokoupilová Simona |
VBM1553 |
53306 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Drápal Štěpán |
STH1501 |
2124785 |
C |
SK Studenec |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Duben Jan |
LDC1600 |
7001411 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Dubnová Lenka |
LDC6651 |
232347 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Fenclová Zuzana |
LPU1454 |
887920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Forštová Linda |
DOR1350 |
51268 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Fuják Adam |
HAV1200 |
336755 |
C |
OB Havířov |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
HSV Ried |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Horák Marek |
0070002 |
0 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN1300 |
52627 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Hübnerová Johana |
CTB1551 |
51833 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Hulec Karel |
KSH1301 |
2073726 |
|
OB Kašperské Hory |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kasal Quido |
PBM1608 |
0 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kolaja Jaromír |
VLI1501 |
2067313 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kolaja Bedřich |
VLI1301 |
1398538 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kolařík Sebastián |
SBK1111 |
49685 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Komárková Ondřejka |
SJH1351 |
995845 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Korecký Radan |
CHT1401 |
339541 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Korecký Marek |
CHT1701 |
515504 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kubaň Tonda |
NNN0001 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kubíček Ota |
VIC1401 |
425428 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kurečková Zuzana |
ABM1352 |
337648 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Lučan Jakub |
LPU1401 |
9302 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Mazzarese Aiden |
TRT1500 |
2148130 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Pěčková Natálie |
SKM15XX |
52199 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Peloušková Barbora |
0390002 |
123456 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Pietrzyková Zuzana |
TRI0955 |
7862 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Polednová Dominika |
RUZ1350 |
53500 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Rychlý Jakub |
KRN1500 |
2102867 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Šístková Šárka |
SCP1650 |
515102 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Srbová Julie |
SJI1850 |
2059730 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Stachoň Štěpán |
ZBM1212 |
976000 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Šťastný Vilém |
CTB1301 |
51838 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Suchánek Matyáš |
0310001 |
995816 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Tempir Vilem |
0370002 |
0 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Tempir Jachym |
0370003 |
0 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Tomeš Maxmilián |
SJC1400 |
2102072 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Tomíčková Ivana |
0160004 |
2096247 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Touš Michal |
RBK8228 |
232001 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Trnka Přemysl |
PDY1400 |
0 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Urban Mio |
SBK1414 |
1985526 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Venclová Aneta |
ZAM1051 |
331587 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
P
3.21 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Argaláš Jaroslav |
TRI6202 |
8662684 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Argalášová Gabriela |
TRI6850 |
8660461 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Balga Jiří |
DKP7302 |
2134331 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Bican Martin |
0050001 |
0 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Černíková Dana |
KVS7050 |
2021859 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Čeřovská Adéla |
KON8755 |
52722 |
C |
KOB Konice |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Chmelařová Blanka |
0130001 |
8885 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Cipryán Karel |
0320001 |
1000455 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Czaschová Emílie |
SBR8750 |
51883 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Freml Jan |
LCE0204 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Hadačová Gabriela |
AOP6751 |
682679 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Hájková Lucie |
SOP0350 |
7204988 |
|
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Hanuš Jaroslav |
HOB0001 |
436928 |
C |
SK OB Horní Benešov |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Honsová Johana |
ZBP0852 |
2111774 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Houserová Tereza |
OPI0156 |
2091517 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Jalová Martina |
RBK8355 |
232117 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Jílková Radka |
ZBP7751 |
2113048 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kabát Jiří |
ZBP7201 |
8116724 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kaňáková Petra |
SJI8751 |
7003047 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kološová Jana |
LPU6653 |
9346 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Komárková Jindra |
SJH0453 |
981817 |
C |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Komenda Jan |
ZBM9902 |
8660415 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kovačičová Ivona |
OSN6850 |
51991 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kožnárek Pavel |
0310002 |
682345 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kroupová Kateřina |
LPU8154 |
2075645 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kurečková Dana |
ABM7650 |
232864 |
|
KOB ALFA Brno |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Láčíková Sabina |
0350001 |
2051488 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Laga Jakub |
ZBP1300 |
2106882 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Maclová Kristýna |
LPU9155 |
405957 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Matušková Kateřina |
RBK7474 |
2111809 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM7202 |
2800300 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Molingerová Pavlína |
SNA7951 |
49874 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Navrátil Sam |
KYL0500 |
0 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Navrátilová Marie |
KYL0950 |
0 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Nedvídková Jitka |
RUM5151 |
8245050 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Nováková Hana |
CTB7551 |
2120621 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Pekárková Radka |
RBK6767 |
2067938 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Pinterová Kateřina |
VBM6651 |
515032 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Podpierová Dona |
0330001 |
416065 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Porubská Andrea |
66S7650 |
7540754 |
|
ŠK Triturus Nitra |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Rábová Anna |
0200001 |
2059742 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Richterová Ilona |
TAP6953 |
2029220 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Riesslerová Eliška |
OTK0350 |
331701 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Slavík Ondřej |
CHT |
0 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Strýček Jiří |
ADA6701 |
2087717 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Svěchotová Hana |
MOV7150 |
9101678 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Trnková Katka |
0220001 |
0 |
|
|
15:00:00 |
00 |
Uhrovič Blahoslav |
PTE8448 |
8881 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Vítková Miroslava |
PTE6952 |
1421294 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Vlčková Olga |
VIC7551 |
2073733 |
C |
OB Vizovice |