Místo konání:
Mnichovice - Myšlín
Pořadatel:
RIC - OB Říčany
Ředitel závodu:
Rožek David
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Pecháček Libor - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Vláčil Daniel - R3
JURY:
Ondráček Radim, Šimek Miroslav, Vinš Pavel
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Knotek Kamil |
OLP5701 |
49370 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Procházková Iveta |
PFP9250 |
53009 |
C |
T2 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kudrass Peter |
1VD6600 |
8140166 |
|
T1 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Tejkal Jan |
ADA8110 |
2103784 |
C |
H21K |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Tejkalová Aneta |
ADA1051 |
2134259 |
|
D10F |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Mielec Jaromír |
AOP9701 |
515123 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Funda Jiří |
API6401 |
2102854 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Ptáček Jiří |
BOV4401 |
1421897 |
C |
H75 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Frýdecký Tomáš |
BZP1000 |
766112 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Přívozníková Pavla |
BZP8650 |
7203455 |
C |
T1 |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Krupová Tereza |
BZP8751 |
2088730 |
C |
D21K |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Krotilová Magdaléna |
BZP7150 |
2092416 |
C |
D45L |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Petýrková Pavlína |
BZP7351 |
2113516 |
C |
D45L |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Dlouhá Marta |
BZP7851 |
1886930 |
C |
D35L |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Kujanová Martina |
BZP5850 |
301647 |
C |
D55 |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
D21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pilař Jiří |
CEP1300 |
53459 |
C |
TF |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Pilař František |
CEP0900 |
1413334 |
C |
H10 |
13:38:00 |
158 |
Pilař Marek |
CEP7700 |
2800223 |
C |
H35L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Málek Martin |
CST8902 |
1425376 |
C |
H21L |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Málková Věra |
CST6550 |
2118474 |
C |
D45K |
13:59:00 |
179 |
Málková Šárka |
CST8351 |
2112761 |
C |
D35K |
14:06:00 |
186 |
Málek Martin |
CST6501 |
1418753 |
C |
H45L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zeman Annabel |
DCE1850 |
416316 |
C |
TF |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
D21K |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Paul Josef |
DCE4401 |
301171 |
C |
H65 |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Mudr Stanislav |
DCE4400 |
232101 |
C |
H75 |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Kándl Matěj |
DCE0500 |
2102710 |
C |
H14 |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
H65 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
D55 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Kándl Filip |
DCE7400 |
2113085 |
C |
H45K |
13:42:00 |
162 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
232041 |
C |
H45L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Jandová Kateřina |
DKL7252 |
7207773 |
C |
D45L |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Šeborová Barbora |
DKL1150 |
252450 |
C |
D10F |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Janda Šimon |
DKL0800 |
2111751 |
C |
H12 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Pilát Miroslav |
DKL7900 |
2103282 |
C |
H35L |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Cabrnoch Jiří |
DKL5400 |
416324 |
C |
H65 |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Šeborová Kačka |
DKL0951 |
62367 |
C |
D10 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Rančáková Stáňa |
DKL5950 |
1450164 |
C |
D55 |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Šemelík Petr |
DKL6901 |
515065 |
C |
H35L |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Cabrnochová Hana |
DKL5550 |
53520 |
C |
D55 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Benešová Jaroslava |
DKL7050 |
49647 |
C |
D45L |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Geislerová Dita |
DKL7550 |
888635 |
C |
D35K |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Pilát Jaromír |
DKL0900 |
2124767 |
C |
H10 |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Beneš Jan |
DKL6600 |
49646 |
C |
H45K |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Pelikán Lukáš |
DKL9802 |
8648607 |
C |
H21L |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Pilátová Amálie |
DKL0450 |
2113496 |
C |
D16 |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Šeborová Tereza |
DKL8150 |
52228 |
C |
D35K |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Komín Matyáš |
DKL0901 |
2121871 |
C |
H10 |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Horychová Zuzana |
DKL0150 |
515197 |
C |
D18 |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Pilátová Petra |
DKL8051 |
2115739 |
C |
D35K |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Rousová Lucie |
DKL0251 |
8667952 |
C |
D18 |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Kohout Václav |
DKL0101 |
2080903 |
C |
H18 |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Pilátová Rozálie |
DKL0750 |
2103252 |
C |
D12 |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Geislerová Aneta |
DKL0151 |
2042535 |
B |
D18 |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Jedlička Michal |
DKL8000 |
1416366 |
C |
H35K |
13:45:00 |
165 |
Vinš Pavel |
DKL6900 |
51684 |
C |
H35K |
13:47:00 |
167 |
Pilát Bořivoj |
DKL0500 |
8680587 |
B |
H14 |
14:00:00 |
180 |
Chotětický Václav |
DKL5202 |
7886 |
C |
H45L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lacinová Zuzana |
DKP1055 |
2129251 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Karban Ondřej |
DKP1100 |
2087694 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
van Dongen Annemiek |
DKP1257 |
7000966 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Karban Štěpán |
DKP1313 |
2086461 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Svoboda David |
DKP1205 |
2073690 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Uhlík Jan |
DKP6603 |
2086459 |
C |
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Malačka Milan |
DKP6000 |
981822 |
C |
T2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Malačková Jana |
DKP6150 |
232646 |
C |
T2 |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Majer David |
DKP1203 |
8667518 |
C |
H10F |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Hořejší Jana |
DKP9052 |
8947 |
C |
D21K |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Vondráčková Jolana |
DKP1058 |
2095946 |
C |
D10F |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Klašková Josefina |
DKP9651 |
443061 |
C |
D21K |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Svoboda Adam |
DKP0913 |
2148236 |
C |
H10 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Karbanová Vendula |
DKP8350 |
51759 |
C |
D35K |
11:31:00 |
31 |
van Dongen Tim |
DKP1000 |
1407425 |
C |
H10F |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Klusáková Jitka |
DKP5651 |
8558 |
C |
D55 |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Machar Dan |
DKP1002 |
8080823 |
C |
H10 |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Vostrý Jonáš |
DKP0714 |
2134276 |
C |
H12 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Ledinský Martin |
DKP7901 |
2087675 |
C |
H35L |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Veljačik Jonáš |
DKP0818 |
49889 |
C |
H12 |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Řadová Jaromíra |
DKP6551 |
515168 |
C |
D45L |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Balga Filip |
DKP1104 |
2086453 |
C |
H10 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Uhlíková Augustina |
DKP1056 |
2086454 |
C |
D10 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Klašková Kateřina |
DKP6750 |
49806 |
C |
D45L |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Mullis Robert |
DKP1200 |
2075694 |
C |
H10F |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Junek Matouš |
DKP0817 |
1302784 |
C |
H12 |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Palasová Tereza |
DKP9151 |
49875 |
C |
D21K |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Zákoucká Barbora |
DKP0859 |
2086451 |
C |
D12 |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Daněk Jan |
DKP0713 |
2103722 |
C |
H12 |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Illner Jakub |
DKP6601 |
8303052 |
C |
H21L |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Zemanová Eliška |
DKP0862 |
2127897 |
C |
D12 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Stehno Pavel |
DKP4900 |
51760 |
C |
H45L |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Svobodná Eva |
DKP5851 |
301365 |
C |
D55 |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Lacina Jan |
DKP0717 |
2126351 |
C |
H12 |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Daňková Daniela |
DKP7353 |
2134260 |
C |
D45K |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Vondráčková Alžběta |
DKP0864 |
2103732 |
C |
D12 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Míková Šárka |
DKP8255 |
2102787 |
C |
D35L |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
49892 |
C |
D55 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Hladík Zdeněk |
DKP7401 |
2087701 |
C |
H45K |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Špičák Aleš |
DKP5500 |
8641 |
C |
H55 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Hladík Filip |
DKP1102 |
2096233 |
C |
H10F |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Hladíková Zuzana |
DKP7852 |
2092421 |
C |
D35K |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Hladíková Julie |
DKP0857 |
2092422 |
C |
D12 |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Mareš Albert |
DKP0308 |
2103741 |
B |
H16 |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Procházková Aneta |
DKP1153 |
2103718 |
C |
D10F |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Procházková Jana |
DKP8052 |
7205568 |
C |
D35K |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Kváčová Anna |
DKP1051 |
2143331 |
C |
D10 |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Kváča Vladimír |
DKP7706 |
2143360 |
C |
H35K |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Illnerová Daniela |
DKP6651 |
231939 |
C |
D45L |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Ledinská Leona |
DKP8161 |
2102803 |
C |
D35K |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Škácha Vít |
DKP0310 |
8654883 |
B |
H16 |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Lacina Martin |
DKP7502 |
2129254 |
C |
H35L |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Heřmanová Aino |
DKP0659 |
2086455 |
C |
D14 |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Procházka Vít |
DKP0711 |
1425329 |
C |
H12 |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Nekvasilová Tereza |
DKP0459 |
2129196 |
B |
D16 |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Balga Jiří |
DKP7302 |
2086458 |
C |
H45K |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Vondráček Martin |
DKP7704 |
2120894 |
C |
H35K |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Koubová Hana |
DKP0558 |
2148090 |
C |
D14 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Švarc František |
DKP0911 |
2086452 |
C |
H10 |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Snížková Žofie |
DKP1151 |
2103703 |
C |
D10F |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Axmann Šimon |
DKP8700 |
49839 |
C |
H21L |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Snížková Petra |
DKP7752 |
51845 |
C |
D21L |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Snížková Adéla |
DKP0850 |
2095965 |
C |
D12 |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP0502 |
886289 |
B |
H14 |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
443079 |
C |
H45L |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Snížek Jan |
DKP7600 |
2103758 |
C |
H35K |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Klikarová Ivana |
DKP9953 |
2094474 |
B |
D20 |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Kalousková Marie |
DKP0151 |
443091 |
B |
D18 |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Řada Richard |
DKP6701 |
7202892 |
C |
H45K |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Černý Vojtěch |
DKP0712 |
2086456 |
C |
H12 |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Voltrová Alena |
DKP9956 |
8181015 |
A |
D20 |
13:17:00 |
137 |
Šubrt Antonín |
DKP7100 |
7201757 |
C |
H35L |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Sedláček Patrik |
DKP0816 |
2092429 |
B |
H12 |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Blahová Pavla |
DKP0155 |
8653088 |
B |
D18 |
13:21:00 |
141 |
Machar Pavel |
DKP7903 |
2086463 |
C |
H35K |
13:23:00 |
143 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
DKP0309 |
7210914 |
A |
H16 |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Víteček Šimon |
DKP0801 |
8080630 |
B |
H12 |
13:25:00 |
145 |
Klement David |
DKP0110 |
8080816 |
B |
H18 |
13:28:00 |
148 |
Salinger Jakub |
DKP0715 |
2134283 |
B |
H12 |
13:32:00 |
152 |
Maroušek Dominik |
DKP0716 |
2129223 |
B |
H12 |
13:33:00 |
153 |
Mullis Carolina |
DKP0951 |
2075697 |
B |
D12 |
13:35:00 |
155 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
D21L |
13:35:00 |
155 |
Lampa David |
DKP7702 |
2090867 |
C |
H35L |
13:35:00 |
155 |
Koliáš Štěpán |
DKP0610 |
8028856 |
B |
H14 |
13:36:00 |
156 |
Studnička Jakub |
DKP0718 |
8080820 |
B |
H12 |
13:37:00 |
157 |
Lampová Amálie |
DKP0752 |
2090870 |
B |
D12 |
13:40:00 |
160 |
Machar Eda |
DKP0803 |
8080822 |
B |
H12 |
13:42:00 |
162 |
Řadová Lucie |
DKP0251 |
897371 |
B |
D18 |
13:50:00 |
170 |
Machar Matěj |
DKP0604 |
8080821 |
B |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Kubec Martin |
DOB7002 |
1400420 |
C |
H45L |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Kubec Adam |
DOB0900 |
2073719 |
C |
H10 |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Kubcová Anna |
DOB0550 |
1602624 |
C |
D14 |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Kubcová Lenka |
DOB7451 |
1400412 |
C |
D45K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Arnošt Daniel |
DOR1200 |
51648 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kašpar Adam |
DOR1101 |
2131198 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bleha Stanislav |
DOR7503 |
2131188 |
C |
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Gregor Tahmina |
DOR7552 |
2127585 |
|
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Koubková Daniela |
DOR7451 |
2073728 |
|
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kubeček Lukáš |
DOR8300 |
2090856 |
|
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Neuer Pavel |
DOR7502 |
2104692 |
|
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Poskočil Jan |
DOR7203 |
2050485 |
|
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Szárszoi Ondřej |
DOR7405 |
2131196 |
|
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Španěl Benedikt |
DOR0508 |
2045318 |
C |
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Španěl Vojtěch |
DOR0407 |
2045304 |
C |
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Španělová Markéta |
DOR7152 |
2125351 |
|
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Žižková Jaroslava |
DOR7754 |
2127567 |
C |
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Gregor Radek |
DOR7404 |
2125353 |
C |
T2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Veselá Bára |
DOR0354 |
2045314 |
|
T2 |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Španěl Vít |
DOR1100 |
2125358 |
C |
H10F |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Kučera Pavel |
DOR7101 |
7207345 |
C |
H35L |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Neuerová Eliška |
DOR1051 |
2050493 |
C |
D10 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Jiroušek Štěpán |
DOR1102 |
51487 |
C |
H10F |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Tvrdková Sofie Anna |
DOR1055 |
2111616 |
C |
D10F |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Žižka Přemysl |
DOR0706 |
2131194 |
C |
H12 |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Forstereviczová Jana |
DOR7653 |
2082934 |
C |
D35L |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Nováčková Anna |
DOR8650 |
2104710 |
C |
D21K |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Španěl Ondřej |
DOR7100 |
2058506 |
C |
H35L |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Magazu Sophia |
DOR1152 |
2111602 |
C |
D10F |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Ouška Jiří |
DOR5700 |
2104703 |
C |
H55 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Kučera Teodor |
DOR0800 |
2044899 |
C |
H12 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Magazu Radka |
DOR7853 |
2115078 |
C |
D35L |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Baštová Justýna |
DOR0952 |
2058512 |
C |
D10 |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Tachezy Ruth |
DOR6451 |
2080904 |
C |
D55 |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Housková Monika |
DOR7551 |
2044893 |
C |
D35K |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Dragoun Matěj |
DOR0603 |
2104706 |
C |
H14 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Poskočil Tomáš |
DOR0707 |
2058508 |
C |
H12 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Tachezy Jan |
DOR5802 |
416159 |
C |
H55 |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Ouška Filip |
DOR0304 |
2050486 |
C |
H16 |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Havlíček Martin |
DOR0601 |
2080952 |
C |
H14 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Koma Lukáš |
DOR0903 |
2104702 |
C |
H10 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Vlašaná Karolína |
DOR0751 |
2044887 |
C |
D12 |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Jirasová Anežka |
DOR0350 |
2045303 |
C |
D16 |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Vlašaná Michaela |
DOR0452 |
2044884 |
C |
D16 |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
2092419 |
C |
D35L |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Žižková Markéta |
DOR7352 |
2111608 |
C |
D45K |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Housková Adéla |
DOR0851 |
2050490 |
C |
D12 |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Španěl Viktor |
DOR0901 |
2125356 |
C |
H10 |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Nová Jana |
DOR7150 |
8663122 |
C |
D45L |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Baštová Julie |
DOR0353 |
2050483 |
B |
D16 |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Gregor Kevin |
DOR1001 |
2125357 |
C |
H10 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Blehová Barbora |
DOR1151 |
2127569 |
C |
D10F |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Nentvich Lubomír |
DOR5800 |
2104700 |
C |
H55 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Koubková Tereza |
DOR0651 |
2073727 |
C |
D14 |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Bambousek Martin |
DOR7302 |
8662328 |
C |
H35L |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Kubeček Tomáš |
DOR0808 |
2125344 |
C |
H12 |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Snížek Martin |
DOR0405 |
2042541 |
B |
H16 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Magazu Lukas |
DOR0805 |
8663147 |
C |
H12 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Pavlíčková Lenka |
DOR7251 |
2058515 |
C |
D45K |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Nentvichová Julie |
DOR0351 |
2045307 |
B |
D16 |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Szárszoi Antonín |
DOR1000 |
2104698 |
C |
H10 |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Snížek Ondřej |
DOR0406 |
2042548 |
B |
H16 |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Lorenc Václav |
DOR7200 |
2058507 |
C |
H45L |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Nentvichová Romana |
DOR6651 |
2058509 |
C |
D45K |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Arnoštová Veronika |
DOR0455 |
434596 |
B |
D16 |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Kučera Jáchym |
DOR0301 |
8660917 |
B |
H16 |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Blehová Veronika |
DOR0852 |
2127561 |
C |
D12 |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Jiras František |
DOR0900 |
2080953 |
C |
H10 |
13:11:00 |
131 |
Houska Jindřich |
DOR7601 |
8663146 |
C |
H35L |
13:11:00 |
131 |
Herynek Jan |
DOR0411 |
2044894 |
B |
H16 |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Petriláková Anežka Rozárie |
DOR0251 |
8655463 |
B |
D18 |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Španěl Filip |
DOR0704 |
2080956 |
B |
H12 |
13:17:00 |
137 |
Petrilák Matouš |
DOR0409 |
8654908 |
A |
H16 |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Baštová Jana |
DOR7452 |
2113394 |
C |
D45K |
13:19:00 |
139 |
Tachezy Jan |
DOR0102 |
8660476 |
B |
H18 |
13:20:00 |
140 |
Lorencová Marcela |
DOR7752 |
2045320 |
C |
D35K |
13:20:00 |
140 |
Jiras Antonín |
DOR0701 |
2042522 |
B |
H12 |
13:26:00 |
146 |
Fiala Jan |
DOR7802 |
2125359 |
C |
H35L |
13:26:00 |
146 |
Lorenc Václav |
DOR0702 |
2044885 |
B |
H12 |
13:27:00 |
147 |
Kašparová Alžběta |
DOR0753 |
2111604 |
B |
D12 |
13:31:00 |
151 |
Fialová Kateřina |
DOR0754 |
8648585 |
B |
D12 |
13:34:00 |
154 |
Bambousková Julie |
DOR0650 |
8660590 |
B |
D14 |
13:35:00 |
155 |
Petriláková Amálie Rebeka |
DOR0953 |
8028871 |
B |
D12 |
13:36:00 |
156 |
Jiras Jiří |
DOR6900 |
2120631 |
C |
H45L |
13:42:00 |
162 |
Matys Ondřej |
DOR0803 |
2050495 |
B |
H12 |
13:44:00 |
164 |
Chmelíková Vlasta |
DOR7753 |
2125347 |
C |
D35K |
13:48:00 |
168 |
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
C |
H45L |
13:48:00 |
168 |
Foršt Jakub |
DOR7501 |
236022 |
C |
H35K |
13:49:00 |
169 |
Housková Barbora |
DOR0655 |
8116682 |
B |
D14 |
13:53:00 |
173 |
Havlíčková Kateřina |
DOR7650 |
2082932 |
C |
D35K |
13:54:00 |
174 |
Koma Vít |
DOR7702 |
2124789 |
C |
H35K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ondráček Lubor |
EKP1111 |
52852 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ksandrová Marie |
EKP9262 |
2103730 |
C |
T2 |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Janeček Jura |
EKP6701 |
8662291 |
C |
H21K |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Bém Robert |
EKP7703 |
2057918 |
C |
H35L |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Borák Michal |
EKP8304 |
2042532 |
C |
H21K |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Janečková Dagmar |
EKP6550 |
51594 |
C |
D21K |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Mikan Albert |
EKP8606 |
8654890 |
C |
H21K |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Ondráčková Veronika |
EKP7850 |
2045231 |
C |
D35L |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Černá Hana |
EKP8459 |
7207027 |
C |
D21K |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Fantová Libuše |
EKP5650 |
51583 |
C |
D45L |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Blaha Ondřej |
EKP7002 |
8667983 |
C |
H21L |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Borák Stanislav |
EKP5212 |
8028861 |
C |
H65 |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Izáková Ivana |
EKP7453 |
361968 |
C |
D35L |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Izáková Eva |
EKP0651 |
2067230 |
C |
D14 |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
51147 |
C |
H55 |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
7205000 |
C |
H21L |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Janečková Josefína |
EKP0351 |
2067977 |
B |
D16 |
13:28:00 |
148 |
Ondráček Radim |
EKP7414 |
8087414 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Skripnik Kilián |
FSP1300 |
8028838 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kukačková Jana |
FSP1251 |
2129210 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kurfürstová Anna |
FSP1450 |
2129208 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vrbová Eva |
FSP7450 |
2092388 |
C |
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kukačková Renata |
FSP7951 |
2124773 |
C |
T2 |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Kurfürstová Marie |
FSP1050 |
1407430 |
C |
D10 |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Nitsch Karel |
FSP7611 |
8914 |
C |
H21K |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Bartoň Theodor |
FSP1100 |
2116468 |
C |
H10F |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Kurfürstová Magdalena |
FSP7852 |
207837 |
C |
D35K |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Kurfürst Pavel |
FSP7400 |
207827 |
C |
H45L |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Žáček Martin |
FSP6803 |
1396842 |
C |
H21K |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Günter Vincent |
FSP0701 |
2092374 |
C |
H12 |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Fibír Jakub |
FSP0900 |
2081385 |
C |
H10 |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
53267 |
C |
H65 |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Kužel Tomáš |
FSP7610 |
515098 |
C |
H35L |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Slavíček David |
FSP0805 |
2092410 |
C |
H12 |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Pinkava Jonáš |
FSP1102 |
2092380 |
C |
H10F |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Mařík Karel |
FSP7200 |
2090852 |
C |
H45L |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Skripnik Ondřej |
FSP7502 |
8028842 |
C |
H35L |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Pinkava Vojtěch |
FSP0806 |
2092396 |
C |
H12 |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Leinweber Ctirad |
FSP7401 |
8878 |
C |
H45K |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Leinweberová Julie |
FSP0755 |
887950 |
C |
D12 |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
7207862 |
C |
H21L |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Červinka Lukáš |
FSP0603 |
2078487 |
C |
H14 |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Bartoň Jan |
FSP7000 |
2116495 |
C |
H45L |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Cincibusová Ivana |
FSP6651 |
8668 |
C |
D45L |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Fibírová Zuzana |
FSP7555 |
515173 |
C |
D35L |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Bartoňová Elena |
FSP0953 |
2116469 |
C |
D10F |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Klepetko Adam |
FSP0601 |
7204999 |
C |
H14 |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Maříková Markéta |
FSP7351 |
2090855 |
C |
D35L |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Maříková Alžběta |
FSP0650 |
2090846 |
C |
D14 |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
D21L |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Klimeš Vincent |
FSP0808 |
2129205 |
C |
H12 |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Kuželová Michaela |
FSP7851 |
211539 |
C |
D35K |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Fibír Tomáš |
FSP7901 |
515067 |
C |
H21L |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Kužel Jan |
FSP0400 |
446429 |
B |
H16 |
13:15:00 |
135 |
Kuželová Ela |
FSP0750 |
2067237 |
C |
D12 |
13:22:00 |
142 |
Skripnik Matouš |
FSP0800 |
8028833 |
B |
H12 |
13:23:00 |
143 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
8660480 |
C |
D21L |
13:26:00 |
146 |
Skripnik Nikola |
FSP0600 |
8028832 |
B |
H14 |
13:29:00 |
149 |
Bartoňová Terezie |
FSP7550 |
2116476 |
C |
D35K |
13:32:00 |
152 |
Tomášek Jakub |
FSP7613 |
410391 |
C |
H35L |
13:38:00 |
158 |
Vrba Matyáš |
FSP0706 |
2092382 |
B |
H12 |
13:41:00 |
161 |
Fibírová Lucie |
FSP0777 |
2081361 |
B |
D12 |
13:56:00 |
176 |
Pinkava Anna |
FSP8151 |
51854 |
C |
D35K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kolenec Jan |
HCE8000 |
1421905 |
C |
T2 |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Hradil Michal |
HCE0900 |
1417257 |
C |
H10 |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Müller Karel |
HCE1000 |
8680602 |
C |
H10F |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Černá Petra |
HCE7751 |
1413899 |
C |
D35K |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Kuttelwascher Adam |
HCE0601 |
1417260 |
C |
H14 |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Kuttelwascher Marek |
HCE0901 |
1413896 |
C |
H10 |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Pinkr Josef |
HCE1200 |
1417247 |
C |
H10F |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Müllerová Hana |
HCE0650 |
7208098 |
C |
D14 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Mudrová Martina |
HCE6451 |
51984 |
C |
D45L |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Kuttelwascher Radek |
HCE6801 |
1417254 |
C |
H45K |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Černá Justina |
HCE0652 |
1417251 |
B |
D14 |
13:15:00 |
135 |
Hradilová Katarína |
HCE7350 |
49153 |
C |
D45K |
13:19:00 |
139 |
Kudrnáč Martin |
HCE5901 |
301371 |
C |
H55 |
13:20:00 |
140 |
Kudrnáčová Lucie |
HCE8850 |
8000244 |
C |
D21L |
13:26:00 |
146 |
Dudová Irena |
HCE8250 |
232490 |
C |
D35K |
13:34:00 |
154 |
Hradil Jiří |
HCE7200 |
1426022 |
C |
H45K |
14:00:00 |
180 |
Pinkr Josef |
HCE8200 |
1421894 |
C |
H35K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Grundmanová Lenka |
CHC8651 |
8662340 |
C |
D21K |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Sedlatá Kateřina |
CHC8951 |
2049551 |
C |
D21K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Zlesák Martin |
CHT7302 |
52155 |
C |
H45K |
13:39:00 |
159 |
Zlesáková Stáňa |
CHT7352 |
52154 |
C |
D45K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Slabá Veronika |
KAM0955 |
2067243 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Drozen Jakub |
KAM1101 |
2057924 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zámečník Lukáš |
KAM1100 |
2115738 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM1300 |
2088709 |
C |
TF |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Šejnová Magdalena |
KAM7055 |
2129235 |
C |
D45L |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Rejšková Klára |
KAM1251 |
2115703 |
C |
D10F |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Vít Benjamin Adam |
KAM1003 |
2129193 |
C |
H10 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Škáchová Petra |
KAM7054 |
7201760 |
C |
D45L |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Mišeková Lucie |
KAM1050 |
8660577 |
C |
D10 |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Mišeková Martina |
KAM7851 |
2800344 |
C |
D35L |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Hylmar Vojtěch |
KAM0802 |
2129218 |
C |
H12 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Balejová Sofie |
KAM0951 |
8660541 |
C |
D10 |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
8662741 |
C |
H21K |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM7202 |
2800300 |
C |
H45K |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Sheshikova Anastasia |
KAM9853 |
1600872 |
C |
D21K |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Šimek Matouš |
KAM0800 |
2102547 |
C |
H12 |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Bašusová Olga |
KAM1250 |
51561 |
C |
D10F |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Sláma Marek |
KAM1201 |
2116462 |
C |
H10F |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Neškudlová Anna |
KAM1152 |
1418764 |
C |
D10F |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Němeček Jan |
KAM9300 |
8648633 |
C |
H21L |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Bašus Ondřej |
KAM1004 |
51554 |
C |
H10 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Pokorná Sára |
KAM0952 |
2118500 |
C |
D10 |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Dobyášová Adéla |
KAM1051 |
2088714 |
C |
D10F |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Sedláčková Šárka |
KAM0954 |
2148149 |
C |
D10F |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Vít Samuel Aron |
KAM0804 |
2129192 |
C |
H12 |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Sláma Kryštof |
KAM1000 |
2116478 |
C |
H10 |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Žemlová Eva |
KAM7550 |
2084947 |
C |
D35L |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Pašek František |
KAM7600 |
523000 |
C |
H21L |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Hlubuček Tomáš |
KAM6603 |
232428 |
C |
H45K |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Chramostová Amálie |
KAM0355 |
2088703 |
C |
D16 |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Rejšek Čeněk |
KAM1002 |
2135200 |
C |
H10 |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Žemlová Magdalena |
KAM0950 |
2084931 |
C |
D10 |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Pokorná Elen |
KAM1151 |
2118482 |
C |
D10F |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Žemla Tomáš |
KAM7105 |
2084945 |
C |
H45L |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Kudrnáčová Hana |
KAM6250 |
232268 |
C |
D55 |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
8680586 |
C |
H45L |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Hankovcová Lenka |
KAM7053 |
682099 |
C |
D45L |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Albrecht Adam |
KAM0203 |
995899 |
C |
H18 |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
8028869 |
C |
D21L |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Mack Tomáš |
KAM6601 |
442875 |
C |
H45K |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Šafková Petra |
KAM6650 |
51278 |
C |
D45K |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Albrechtová Iveta |
KAM9950 |
8660456 |
B |
D20 |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Víšek Martin |
KAM0102 |
9101674 |
B |
H18 |
13:11:00 |
131 |
Albrechtová Eva |
KAM7850 |
515490 |
C |
D21L |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Hankovcová Helena |
KAM0350 |
442879 |
B |
D16 |
13:21:00 |
141 |
Balejová Veronika |
KAM7253 |
2115760 |
C |
D45K |
13:21:00 |
141 |
Kudrnáčová Marta |
KAM0754 |
2084937 |
B |
D12 |
13:30:00 |
150 |
Balejová Julie |
KAM0551 |
8667985 |
A |
D16 |
13:33:00 |
153 |
Jedlička Adam |
KAM7700 |
2075620 |
C |
H35K |
13:36:00 |
156 |
Hlubučková Šárka |
KAM6851 |
232398 |
C |
D45K |
13:38:00 |
158 |
Bořánková Karolína |
KAM9550 |
9102089 |
C |
D21L |
13:39:00 |
159 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
8660576 |
B |
D12 |
13:50:00 |
170 |
Rejšková Alena |
KAM7750 |
2075613 |
C |
D35K |
13:56:00 |
176 |
Jíra Filip |
KAM0506 |
8663163 |
B |
H14 |
14:03:00 |
183 |
Chramosta Tomáš |
KAM7601 |
2113411 |
C |
H35K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
6645 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Jun Drahomír |
KNC5501 |
52255 |
C |
H45L |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Kalivoda Vladimír |
KNC3800 |
52260 |
C |
H75 |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Šedivý Ondřej |
KNC9103 |
8028853 |
C |
H21K |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Kalivoda Viktor |
KNC3300 |
52254 |
C |
H75 |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Vacek Vladimír |
KNC9300 |
8667542 |
C |
H21K |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Komersová Jana |
KNC6550 |
52265 |
C |
D45L |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Volek Robin |
KNC0701 |
420403 |
C |
H12 |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Kohoutová Pavla |
KNC6251 |
515055 |
C |
D55 |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Kozadajev Adam |
KNC0303 |
420420 |
C |
H16 |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Fortelka Jiří |
KNC0702 |
438604 |
C |
H12 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Kopecká Eliška |
KNC9850 |
7202873 |
C |
D21L |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Havlová Veronika |
KNC0950 |
420404 |
C |
D10 |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Šilerová Zdena |
KNC5750 |
2023962 |
C |
D55 |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Havlová Eva |
KNC7851 |
224869 |
C |
D35K |
13:11:00 |
131 |
Havlová Tereza |
KNC0750 |
420407 |
C |
D12 |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Havel Josef |
KNC7800 |
420401 |
C |
H35K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Liška Petr |
KPY8601 |
7207705 |
C |
H21K |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Krejčí Antonín |
KPY0803 |
682688 |
C |
H12 |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Koldinský Jan |
KPY8506 |
7207361 |
C |
H21L |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Vrzáček Jonáš |
KPY0901 |
53731 |
C |
H10F |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Kohlová Alena |
KPY6051 |
53182 |
C |
D55 |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Klomínský Václav |
KPY8700 |
8660916 |
C |
H21L |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Dobešová Kateřina |
KPY8750 |
301352 |
C |
D21K |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Vejražka Jiří |
KPY7400 |
2801249 |
C |
H45K |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Pavlíček Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
420417 |
C |
H35L |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Vejražka David |
KPY0401 |
2801247 |
C |
H16 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
301394 |
C |
D45L |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
2103786 |
C |
H65 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
1470170 |
B |
D16 |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
D45L |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
B |
D20 |
13:19:00 |
139 |
Kohl Ondřej |
KPY8600 |
301370 |
C |
H21L |
13:23:00 |
143 |
Vejražková Anna |
KPY0750 |
2801009 |
B |
D12 |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
H45L |
13:26:00 |
146 |
Kohlová Zuzana |
KPY8852 |
301347 |
C |
D21L |
13:32:00 |
152 |
Holešta Jakub |
KPY0502 |
2091552 |
B |
H14 |
14:03:00 |
183 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
301391 |
C |
H45L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Turczer Petr |
KSU7945 |
8660457 |
C |
H21L |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Janů Hana |
KSU9393 |
886267 |
C |
D21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Škrabálek Jan |
KYL7000 |
2067260 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Baxa David |
LBE0800 |
886288 |
C |
H12 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Baxová Irena |
LBE7951 |
52316 |
C |
D35K |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Hůla Pavel |
LBE7300 |
8667504 |
C |
H45L |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Hůla Tomáš |
LBE0602 |
7300274 |
C |
H14 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Kapoun Jáchym |
LBE1002 |
9201070 |
C |
H10 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Baxová Kateřina |
LBE0651 |
981846 |
C |
D14 |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
515046 |
C |
H65 |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Gärtner Václav |
LBE0701 |
1452964 |
C |
H12 |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Skála Šimon |
LBE0700 |
981803 |
C |
H12 |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Kapoun Matěj |
LBE0801 |
9201062 |
C |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Červák Jan |
LCE8001 |
7205564 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Lužnický Jiří |
LIT8501 |
7205016 |
C |
H21L |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Benešová Zuzana |
LIT8353 |
2106732 |
C |
D21K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Albl Miloslav |
LME7600 |
420455 |
C |
H21K |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Albl Matouš |
LME1111 |
2102696 |
C |
H10F |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Šimková Anežka |
LME0950 |
416325 |
C |
D10 |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Alblová Lucie |
LME7555 |
420448 |
C |
D35K |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Izák Pavel |
LME7102 |
2061860 |
C |
H45K |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Gabryšová Tereza |
LME6850 |
515051 |
C |
D45K |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Bejvl Marek |
LME0400 |
2056261 |
B |
H16 |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Šimek Miroslav |
LME6300 |
2020717 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mičánková Thea |
LOU1253 |
2129178 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Daňková Blanka |
LOU1154 |
2083397 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Prchlík Martin |
LOU1300 |
2143365 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Topič Jiří |
LOU7800 |
2057922 |
C |
T2 |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Kolář David |
LOU7700 |
2143398 |
C |
H35L |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Topičová Laura |
LOU1152 |
2143340 |
C |
D10F |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Horová Adéla |
LOU1151 |
2143392 |
C |
D10F |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Břízková Alžběta |
LOU1153 |
2143343 |
C |
D10F |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Pešková Erika |
LOU8250 |
2061815 |
C |
D35K |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Pešek Jan |
LOU1002 |
2061804 |
C |
H10 |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Prchlíková Kristýna |
LOU1053 |
2143353 |
C |
D10F |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Václavík Richard |
LOU0601 |
2083400 |
C |
H14 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Gešev Martin |
LOU0900 |
2141915 |
C |
H10 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Bydžovský Filip |
LOU1001 |
2129215 |
C |
H10F |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Kolářová Veronika |
LOU1050 |
2143359 |
C |
D10 |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Kolářová Zuzana |
LOU1250 |
2143350 |
C |
D10F |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Bartůňková Lucie |
LOU7750 |
2143389 |
C |
D35K |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Šunka Jan |
LOU7600 |
7205005 |
C |
H35L |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Šunková Sára |
LOU1051 |
2148246 |
C |
D10 |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Šunková Berta |
LOU0850 |
2143397 |
C |
D12 |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Břízková Anna |
LOU0851 |
2143393 |
C |
D12 |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Láznička Adam |
LOU0700 |
9005225 |
C |
H12 |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Lázničková Eliška |
LOU1052 |
2070828 |
C |
D10F |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Břízek Petr |
LOU8000 |
2143409 |
C |
H35K |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Láznička David |
LOU7701 |
2143407 |
C |
H35K |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Daňková Zuzana |
LOU0852 |
2083398 |
C |
D12 |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Zábřeská Jitka |
LOU7950 |
2083399 |
C |
D35K |
13:23:00 |
143 |
Geševa Radka |
LOU8150 |
1450169 |
C |
D35K |
13:35:00 |
155 |
Lázničková Blanka |
LOU8050 |
2143346 |
C |
D35K |
13:39:00 |
159 |
Prchlík Milan |
LOU7300 |
2143391 |
C |
H35K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Adamčíková Zdeňka |
LOV8750 |
52946 |
C |
D21K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Gojná Karolína |
LPU1059 |
2103237 |
C |
D10F |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Šístková Iveta |
LPU8654 |
8667519 |
R |
D21L |
13:11:00 |
131 |
Gojná Zuzana |
LPU7962 |
253351 |
C |
D35K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
7885 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
2090836 |
C |
H45L |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Kučera Petr |
MFP7602 |
515076 |
C |
H35L |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Pavlů Marie |
MFP1054 |
246874 |
C |
D10F |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Pavlů Jakub |
MFP0700 |
1417136 |
C |
H12 |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Pavlů Matěj |
MFP0701 |
1418769 |
C |
H12 |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Pavlů Jiří |
MFP7704 |
8098 |
C |
H35K |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Pangrác Ondřej |
MFP7603 |
232253 |
C |
H35L |
13:17:00 |
137 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
682683 |
C |
D21L |
13:31:00 |
151 |
Šimšová Pavla |
MFP0551 |
428269 |
B |
D14 |
13:47:00 |
167 |
Pavlů Lenka |
MFP7753 |
246877 |
C |
D35K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Maška Marek |
MKP8800 |
336744 |
C |
H21K |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
51706 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Piškule František |
ODV1003 |
2143335 |
C |
H10 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dudlová Jana |
ODV7751 |
2135182 |
C |
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Rudolf Pilch |
ODV6400 |
2148249 |
C |
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Majerská Adriana |
ODV8051 |
2148229 |
C |
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Piškulová Pavla |
ODV8052 |
2148189 |
C |
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Svoboda Jan |
ODV7605 |
8028846 |
C |
T2 |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Svobodová Adéla |
ODV1150 |
2148157 |
C |
D10F |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Pilchová Linda |
ODV0953 |
52893 |
C |
D10 |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Svobodová Ema |
ODV0951 |
7000706 |
C |
D10 |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Piškule Štěpán |
ODV0900 |
2143351 |
C |
H10 |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Abdalla Adam |
ODV0601 |
428228 |
C |
H14 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Pilchová Sofia |
ODV0751 |
52887 |
C |
D12 |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Syblíková Rozálie |
ODV0856 |
52891 |
C |
D12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Valentová Helena |
OKP6550 |
52099 |
C |
D45L |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Červinková Jitka |
OKP6451 |
53525 |
C |
D45L |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Červinka Jaroslav |
OKP5803 |
53558 |
C |
H55 |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Nováková Irena |
OKP6651 |
2133898 |
C |
D45L |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Nováková Marie |
OKP6953 |
51681 |
C |
D45L |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Bezpalcová Zuzana |
OKP7454 |
232137 |
C |
D45L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pavlíková Gábina |
PDY7150 |
2102693 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dudek Jan |
PDY0200 |
2148193 |
C |
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Beier Petr |
PDY7800 |
2102782 |
C |
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Navrátil Ludvík |
PDY9999 |
2057925 |
|
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Trnka Jiří |
PDY1102 |
2129209 |
C |
TF |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Sedlatá Vendula |
PDY1151 |
2148202 |
C |
D10F |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Hála Tomáš |
PDY0900 |
2144074 |
C |
H10F |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Beier Martin |
PDY0800 |
7942 |
C |
H12 |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Nedoma Edgar |
PDY0703 |
2127608 |
C |
H12 |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Nedoma Oliver |
PDY1000 |
2144101 |
C |
H10F |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Beierová Lucie |
PDY1050 |
2129197 |
C |
D10F |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Lounková Zuzana |
PDY8550 |
2092437 |
C |
D21K |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Nedomová Iva |
PDY7851 |
2127605 |
C |
D35K |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Lounek Jakub |
PDY8200 |
2060237 |
C |
H21L |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Koštýřová Marie |
PDY1250 |
2083421 |
C |
D10 |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Dudek Jan |
PDY7200 |
2148215 |
C |
H45K |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Lounek Alexandr |
PDY1100 |
2102797 |
C |
H10 |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Dudek Daniel |
PDY0502 |
2148237 |
C |
H14 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Hálová Barbora |
PDY1150 |
2148128 |
C |
D10F |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Voženílek Michal |
PDY6600 |
2083422 |
C |
H45K |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Dudková Lada |
PDY7250 |
2148254 |
C |
D45K |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Fojtů Petr |
PDY8700 |
8663137 |
C |
H21L |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Pavlík Mojmír |
PDY8102 |
8414108 |
C |
H35L |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Koštýřová Magda |
PDY1251 |
2083420 |
C |
D10 |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Píšová Tereza |
PDY0850 |
2102697 |
C |
D12 |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Hála Tomáš |
PDY8202 |
2148064 |
C |
H35K |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Nováková Martina |
PDY7350 |
2102798 |
C |
D45K |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Nováková Eliška |
PDY0150 |
8033215 |
C |
D18 |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Pavlík Vojtěch |
PDY0801 |
2102708 |
C |
H12 |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Kaplan Daniel |
PDY7700 |
2102773 |
C |
H35K |
13:31:00 |
151 |
Nedoma David |
PDY7300 |
2127609 |
C |
H45K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kubecová Markéta |
PGP0955 |
232246 |
C |
D10 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Haková Magda |
PGP7651 |
2051544 |
C |
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Janasová Barbora |
PGP7152 |
446439 |
C |
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hora Damián |
PGP1616 |
1006283 |
C |
TF |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Hýbl Lukáš |
PGP7504 |
7210112 |
C |
H21K |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Horová Klára |
PGP8455 |
8008455 |
C |
D21K |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Haňkovská Jana |
PGP4050 |
51698 |
C |
D75 |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Tučný Kryštof |
PGP0804 |
2125315 |
C |
H12 |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Hrušková Tereza |
PGP0953 |
2125321 |
C |
D10 |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Dlouhá Julie |
PGP1051 |
2099494 |
C |
D10 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Priehoda Erik |
PGP0803 |
2113420 |
C |
H12 |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Doležalová Vlasta |
PGP5550 |
52095 |
C |
D55 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Zelený Vladimír |
PGP4800 |
8663188 |
C |
H65 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Čermák Radek |
PGP6405 |
1413333 |
C |
H35L |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Bartalošová Ada |
PGP1050 |
2085003 |
C |
D10 |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Bartalošová Jana |
PGP8154 |
2084985 |
C |
D35L |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
D55 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8632139 |
C |
H21L |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Řepková Jana |
PGP7762 |
2126398 |
C |
D35K |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Vozábal David |
PGP0904 |
2129227 |
C |
H10 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Řepková Anna |
PGP1052 |
2134299 |
C |
D10 |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Vildmonová Pavla |
PGP7454 |
7207787 |
C |
D35L |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
8670455 |
C |
H55 |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Smolková Alena |
PGP6450 |
53567 |
C |
D55 |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Řepka Jan |
PGP0805 |
2134301 |
C |
H12 |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Attl Vladimír |
PGP3800 |
682666 |
C |
H75 |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Kubátová Milada |
PGP4750 |
2067222 |
C |
D65 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
PGP0956 |
2143361 |
C |
D10F |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Štěpová Barbora |
PGP0951 |
2099527 |
C |
D10 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
PGP0551 |
51666 |
C |
D14 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
2460 |
C |
H45L |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Hendrich Matyáš |
PGP1003 |
2083381 |
C |
H10F |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Ryšavá Magdalena |
PGP7650 |
2085586 |
C |
D35L |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Tichovská Jitka |
PGP6153 |
53005 |
C |
D55 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Svatá Lucie |
PGP0952 |
2801038 |
C |
D10 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Svatý Filip |
PGP1101 |
2801017 |
C |
H10 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Svatý Jakub |
PGP7610 |
7207869 |
C |
H35K |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Malečková Iva |
PGP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
D35L |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Přibík Jan |
PGP6301 |
51631 |
C |
H55 |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Přibíková Agáta |
PGP0651 |
301617 |
C |
D14 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
8667997 |
C |
H35L |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Matějková Soňa |
PGP0754 |
682093 |
C |
D12 |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Brettlová Marta |
PGP7557 |
2060208 |
C |
D35K |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
232184 |
C |
D55 |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Beneš Miroslav |
PGP8108 |
7203451 |
C |
H21L |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Janas Adam |
PGP0404 |
8667507 |
B |
H16 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Matyšek Ondřej |
PGP0703 |
2087642 |
C |
H12 |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
7210932 |
C |
D35L |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Bartaloš Tomáš |
PGP8010 |
2084951 |
C |
H35L |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Bartalošová Anežka |
PGP0853 |
2084992 |
C |
D12 |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
PGP7506 |
682686 |
C |
H21L |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
7210812 |
C |
D21L |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Komín David |
PGP7405 |
9767 |
C |
H45K |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Pakostová Hana |
PGP8251 |
2148131 |
C |
D35K |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Bartaloš Matyáš |
PGP0503 |
2084972 |
B |
H14 |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Dvořáková Veronika |
PGP0659 |
2143358 |
C |
D14 |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Čermáková Klára |
PGP0352 |
2099498 |
B |
D16 |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
8656580 |
B |
H16 |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
2801019 |
C |
H12 |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Dlouhý Aleš |
PGP0502 |
2086527 |
B |
H14 |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Jirásková Kateřina |
PGP8852 |
53556 |
C |
D21L |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Dvořáková Hana |
PGP0355 |
8667539 |
B |
D16 |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Veselý Jakub |
PGP9503 |
7209346 |
C |
H21L |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Dvořák Josef |
PGP8006 |
682615 |
C |
H35L |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Čtrnáct František |
PGP0401 |
8670467 |
B |
H16 |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Štěpová Kateřina |
PGP0657 |
2099524 |
B |
D14 |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Melichna Matěj |
PGP0107 |
682699 |
B |
H18 |
13:15:00 |
135 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
886298 |
C |
H45L |
13:19:00 |
139 |
Ptáčková Hana |
PGP0750 |
51639 |
B |
D12 |
13:22:00 |
142 |
Hora Vojtěch |
PGP8301 |
8663123 |
C |
H21L |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Tomaidesová Adéla Anna |
PGP0255 |
1418751 |
B |
D18 |
13:26:00 |
146 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
8667514 |
A |
H16 |
13:28:00 |
148 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
8663127 |
A |
H18 |
13:29:00 |
149 |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
899152 |
C |
H35L |
13:30:00 |
150 |
Doubková Emma |
PGP0154 |
7207774 |
B |
D18 |
13:31:00 |
151 |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8206 |
886265 |
C |
H21L |
13:38:00 |
158 |
Priehodová Kateřina |
PGP7857 |
2127610 |
C |
D35K |
13:52:00 |
172 |
Priehodová Nela |
PGP0655 |
2096266 |
B |
D14 |
13:54:00 |
174 |
Janas Petr |
PGP7106 |
7201200 |
C |
H45L |
14:09:00 |
189 |
Ptáček Jan |
PGP7205 |
2087658 |
C |
H45L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Silný Ondřej |
PHK7906 |
2032168 |
C |
T2 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Matyšková Kristýna |
PLU1050 |
2129207 |
C |
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Matyšek Stanislav |
PLU7612 |
515147 |
C |
TF |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Matyšek Bronislav |
PLU7823 |
515418 |
C |
H35K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jalová Kristýna |
RBK1150 |
980373 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jalový Kryštof |
RBK1401 |
52015 |
|
TF |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Jalová Marie |
RBK5761 |
49601 |
C |
D55 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Jalový Jaroslav |
RBK5719 |
8812 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Seidl Kryštof |
RIC1407 |
2049649 |
C |
TF |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Hofta Tobiáš |
RIC0902 |
2102779 |
C |
H10 |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Černý Martin |
RIC1004 |
2096260 |
C |
H10 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Schnabl Jakub |
RIC0706 |
2073681 |
C |
H12 |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Schnabl Petr |
RIC0802 |
2073684 |
C |
H12 |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Němeček Štěpán |
RIC0705 |
2085615 |
C |
H12 |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Vlasaný Jan |
RIC0512 |
2096265 |
C |
H14 |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Seidl Marek |
RIC1100 |
51610 |
C |
H10F |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Lazar David |
RIC1001 |
2049634 |
C |
H10 |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Krumlovský Vojtěch |
RIC0703 |
2073698 |
C |
H12 |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Schnabl David |
RIC0508 |
2069055 |
C |
H14 |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Vláčilová Anna |
RIC0657 |
52857 |
B |
D14 |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Krumlovský Tomáš |
RIC0507 |
2073699 |
C |
H14 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Kubát Lukáš |
RIC0804 |
2060266 |
C |
H12 |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Michalská Kristýna |
RIC0852 |
2096263 |
C |
D12 |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Tolar Hynek |
RIC0505 |
2069070 |
C |
H14 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Glasnák Michal |
RIC0708 |
2057916 |
C |
H12 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Michalská Sára |
RIC0656 |
2096230 |
C |
D14 |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Kohoutek Tomáš |
RIC0603 |
2113041 |
C |
H14 |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Grimmerová Valerie |
RIC0754 |
2085573 |
C |
D12 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Lazar Tomáš |
RIC0704 |
2049535 |
C |
H12 |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Tolar Ondřej |
RIC0701 |
2073695 |
C |
H12 |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Kindlová Anežka |
RIC0850 |
2060265 |
C |
D12 |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Kohoutek Lukáš |
RIC0805 |
2131200 |
C |
H12 |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Neuwirthová Nelli |
RIC0554 |
2127582 |
C |
D14 |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Rožek Vojtěch |
RIC0501 |
2060269 |
C |
H14 |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Nekovářová Lucie |
RIC0757 |
2112766 |
C |
D12 |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Vařeková Marianna |
RIC0760 |
2073692 |
C |
D12 |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Thirouard Madeleine |
RIC0851 |
2085574 |
C |
D12 |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Pelant Jan |
RIC0700 |
2060263 |
C |
H12 |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Stoklasová Eliška |
RIC0756 |
2049643 |
C |
D12 |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Michalský Ondřej |
RIC1002 |
2085578 |
C |
H10 |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Vosátková Julie |
RIC0755 |
2049638 |
C |
D12 |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Kubát Matyáš |
RIC0601 |
2073690 |
B |
H14 |
13:19:00 |
139 |
Kotenová Markéta |
RIC0651 |
9201629 |
B |
D14 |
13:40:00 |
160 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
8667545 |
B |
D14 |
13:55:00 |
175 |
Pelantová Martina |
RIC0550 |
2127534 |
A |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dobiáš Jaromír |
ROU1101 |
2099506 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dobiášová Eliška |
ROU1150 |
2099514 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vaněk Jan |
ROU7807 |
2148152 |
C |
T1 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Lebduška Petr |
ROU4702 |
53574 |
C |
H65 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
8662366 |
A |
H21K |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Buková Jana |
ROU7150 |
331208 |
C |
D45L |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Hrádek Vojtěch |
ROU1000 |
2143362 |
C |
H10 |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Černý Michal |
ROU7505 |
2085613 |
C |
H35L |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Hrádek Tomáš |
ROU8301 |
2143402 |
C |
H35L |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Vaněk Jáchym |
ROU1201 |
2148112 |
C |
H10F |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Hejcmanová Pavla |
ROU7450 |
2129184 |
C |
D45L |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Krejčová Jana |
ROU7758 |
2127876 |
C |
D35K |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Pěkná Alžběta |
ROU0950 |
53537 |
C |
D10 |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Krátký Štěpán |
ROU0503 |
2143364 |
C |
H14 |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Zábranská Ivana |
ROU7454 |
2129191 |
C |
D45K |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Krejčí Ladislav |
ROU7301 |
2127852 |
C |
H45K |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Hrádková Kateřina |
ROU8350 |
2143344 |
C |
D35K |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU7708 |
331503 |
C |
H35L |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
2075669 |
C |
H21L |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Buk Miloslav |
ROU6202 |
331058 |
C |
H55 |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Krátká Linda |
ROU0851 |
2134252 |
C |
D12 |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Krejčová Lucie |
ROU0453 |
8662285 |
B |
D16 |
13:22:00 |
142 |
Buk Ondřej |
ROU0102 |
2031368 |
B |
H18 |
13:32:00 |
152 |
Hellerová Alena |
ROU7850 |
2081373 |
C |
D35K |
13:34:00 |
154 |
Heller Jakub |
ROU0702 |
51438 |
B |
H12 |
13:37:00 |
157 |
Krejčová Hana |
ROU0653 |
8662337 |
B |
D14 |
13:41:00 |
161 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU0501 |
8662349 |
B |
H14 |
13:45:00 |
165 |
Černá Ema |
ROU0451 |
8662284 |
A |
D18 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jírová Monika |
ROZ7350 |
1415713 |
C |
T2 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
7300179 |
C |
D45L |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Chobotová Klára |
ROZ0550 |
2103263 |
C |
D14 |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Šimík Daniel |
ROZ6900 |
8662318 |
C |
H21L |
13:28:00 |
148 |
Šantorová Eliška |
ROZ0552 |
2103292 |
B |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Seifertová Marie |
SBK5555 |
2011795 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vrabcová Olívie |
SCP1450 |
51558 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vrabec Adrian |
SCP1500 |
51571 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dubec Pavel |
SCP8003 |
7260025 |
C |
T2 |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
500289 |
C |
H65 |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Valášek Josef |
SCP4501 |
2084946 |
C |
H65 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
52299 |
C |
H65 |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
D65 |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Veljačiková Markéta |
SCP6451 |
2800325 |
C |
D55 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Hojná Silvie |
SCP7950 |
7260005 |
C |
D35L |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Hojný Oldřich |
SCP5201 |
52111 |
C |
H65 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Lohrová Jarmila |
SCP4650 |
219220 |
C |
D65 |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
H55 |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Rakovec Miloš |
SCP4500 |
443066 |
C |
H65 |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
682101 |
C |
D55 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Tloušťová Eva |
SCP6950 |
52114 |
C |
D45L |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Kautský Jiří |
SCP8201 |
7260018 |
C |
H35L |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Boudný Jan |
SCP7417 |
51773 |
C |
H35L |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Veljačik Pavel |
SCP6200 |
2800319 |
C |
H45L |
13:31:00 |
151 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Macháčková Jana |
SHK6450 |
887607 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC7601 |
8654390 |
C |
H35L |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Fujáček Jan |
SJC7506 |
7031575 |
C |
H21L |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC0805 |
8654389 |
C |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Bláhová Blanka |
SJP3651 |
51148 |
C |
D75 |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Bláha Svatopluk |
SJP3501 |
8797 |
C |
H80 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Hlavatý Karel |
SJP4200 |
53507 |
C |
H75 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Bláha Jan |
SJP6800 |
1407424 |
C |
H45L |
13:33:00 |
153 |
Bláhová Kateřina |
SJP7350 |
446359 |
C |
D45K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Husáková Petra |
SLA7452 |
426378 |
C |
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hrstková Marie |
SLA8150 |
2148214 |
C |
T1 |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Zápotocký Tomáš |
SLA1200 |
2087720 |
C |
H10F |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Beran Jaroslav |
SLA7601 |
2109694 |
C |
H35L |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Zápotocký Luboš |
SLA7500 |
7300545 |
C |
H35L |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Zemková Helena |
SLA7450 |
8028831 |
C |
D45L |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Grisa Petr |
SLA7600 |
2109693 |
C |
H35L |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Straka Lukáš |
SLA7002 |
2118484 |
C |
H45L |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Grisa Dominik |
SLA0900 |
2109683 |
C |
H10 |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
7209351 |
C |
H45L |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Grisa Filip |
SLA0801 |
2109682 |
C |
H12 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Fuxová Kateřina |
SLA7850 |
2109679 |
C |
D35K |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Zábranský Emil |
SLA4200 |
420425 |
C |
H75 |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Zemková Pavlína |
SLA0551 |
8660529 |
C |
D14 |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Kašpar Ladislav |
SLA1000 |
2099516 |
C |
H10F |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Kašparová Barbora |
SLA0251 |
2085001 |
B |
D21L |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Straková Jana |
SLA7251 |
8579 |
C |
D45K |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Fiala Jakub |
SLA8500 |
2148075 |
C |
H21L |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Aster Vladimír |
SLA6500 |
2045227 |
C |
H45L |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Asterová Jana |
SLA7451 |
442858 |
C |
D35L |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Hrstková Eliška |
SLA1053 |
2109680 |
C |
D10F |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Hrstka Pavel |
SLA7501 |
2109691 |
C |
H35L |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Beran František |
SLA0700 |
2129245 |
B |
H12 |
13:25:00 |
145 |
Redlová Barbora |
SLA0650 |
2085659 |
B |
D14 |
13:30:00 |
150 |
Zápotocký Jiří |
SLA0800 |
2801037 |
B |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Zmeková Míla |
SLP4451 |
51550 |
C |
D75 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Chloupková Jana |
SLP5951 |
51546 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Němcová Barbora |
SOB7550 |
53025 |
C |
ŽA |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Janeček Jiří |
SOB0000 |
7201191 |
C |
MA |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Brabencová Andulka |
SOB0350 |
53041 |
|
N1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kolařík Jakub |
SOB1500 |
53042 |
|
N1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kolařík Jiří |
SOB1300 |
53043 |
|
N1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Škvor Ondřej |
SOB9000 |
4199 |
|
N2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Roháček Ivan |
SOB5900 |
53044 |
|
N2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Macháčková Jaroslava |
SOB5950 |
53045 |
|
N2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Sedláčková Eliška |
SOB1250 |
53046 |
|
N2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šafrova Vera |
SOB6850 |
53047 |
|
N2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šafra Martin |
SOB6700 |
53048 |
|
N2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Beneš Karel |
SOB5600 |
53049 |
C |
N2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Němec Jaromír |
SOB0800 |
53020 |
C |
N2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Baborská Mariana |
SOB0850 |
232723 |
|
N2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ransdorfová Hedvika |
SOB0550 |
53050 |
C |
N2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Drahoňovská Lucie |
SOB0950 |
53057 |
|
N2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Stěpánek Jiří |
SOB0900 |
53058 |
|
N2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Králová Jitka |
SOB8850 |
53059 |
|
N2 |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Pláničková Eva |
SOB9750 |
53053 |
C |
ŽB |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Štěpánek Bedřich |
SOB6600 |
53028 |
|
MB |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Němec Marek |
SOB0400 |
2125316 |
C |
MA |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Janderová Markéta |
SOB7750 |
2051485 |
C |
ŽA |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Roznětinská Markéta |
SOB6950 |
53055 |
|
ŽB |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Plánička Jirka |
SOB6800 |
53024 |
C |
MB |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Setnička Karel |
SOB9300 |
53018 |
C |
MA |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Jandera Kryštof |
SOB0700 |
7300279 |
|
MB |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Kolenčík Vojtěch |
SOB8400 |
53026 |
|
MA |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Vaiglová Marie |
SOB6251 |
51261 |
|
ŽB |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Kramoliš Jan |
SOB5000 |
7859 |
|
MB |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Beneš Filip |
SOB8701 |
232187 |
|
MA |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Němcová Magdalena |
SOB0550 |
53022 |
C |
ŽB |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Janečková Veronika |
SOB7151 |
53017 |
C |
D45L |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Šlitr Milan |
SOB5500 |
53029 |
C |
MB |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Němec Jan |
SOB7500 |
52062 |
C |
MA |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Ransdorfová Šárka |
SOB7251 |
53056 |
|
ŽB |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Janeček Ondřej |
SOB0200 |
4188 |
|
MB |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Randíková Magdaléna |
SOB8850 |
2067886 |
|
MA |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
4183 |
C |
ŽB |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Křivánek Martin |
SOB9700 |
53030 |
|
MB |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Henzl David |
SOB8700 |
53027 |
|
MA |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Janderová Barbora |
SOB0250 |
438628 |
|
ŽB |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Brabencová Alena |
SOB7150 |
887945 |
C |
D45L |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Lukáš Vladimír |
SOB6100 |
53038 |
|
MB |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Sedláček Josef |
SOB1050 |
53054 |
|
ŽB |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Henzl Jaroslav |
SOB5900 |
53039 |
|
MB |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Škvorová Zuzana |
SOB9350 |
4192 |
|
ŽB |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Lukášová Eva |
SOB6650 |
53037 |
|
MB |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Šlitrová Zdeňka |
SOB6250 |
53052 |
|
ŽB |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Janík Pavel |
SOB6802 |
2090842 |
C |
H45L |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Janíková Martina |
SOB6750 |
2086455 |
C |
D45L |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Plánička Viktor |
SOB0000 |
53033 |
C |
MB |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Pláničková Líba |
SOB7250 |
53023 |
C |
ŽB |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Setnička Jaroslav |
SOB5500 |
53034 |
C |
MB |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Janeček Ondřej |
SOB7001 |
53016 |
C |
H45L |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
H45L |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Zákostelecký František |
SOB5501 |
7207854 |
C |
H45L |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Jandera Tomáš |
SOB7300 |
7300190 |
C |
H45L |
14:12:00 |
192 |
Randík Jan |
SOB8703 |
7209786 |
C |
MA |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bednaříková Eva |
SPC1553 |
8670468 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vít David |
SPC7200 |
7204503 |
C |
T2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vít Christian |
SPC1705 |
515125 |
C |
TF |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Vítová Marianne |
SPC1150 |
515154 |
C |
D10F |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Vít Damien |
SPC1300 |
515003 |
C |
H10F |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Lebeda Dušan |
SPC7312 |
2134273 |
C |
H45L |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Mědílková Iva |
SPC7160 |
7204522 |
C |
D21L |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Bednaříková Jana |
SPC8353 |
8660532 |
C |
D35K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Koska Bronislav |
STH7701 |
2061776 |
C |
T1 |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Junek Šimon |
STH1001 |
7756777 |
C |
H10 |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Junek Kryštof |
STH1201 |
7202572 |
C |
H10F |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Junek Petr |
STH7801 |
9090 |
C |
H35L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pohlová Sandra |
TAP1151 |
2103246 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Murgaš Šimon |
TAP1006 |
2129194 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Štěpaník Jakub |
TAP1103 |
2057921 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Toflová Elizabeth |
TAP1250 |
2131193 |
C |
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pompach Petr |
TAP7801 |
9102143 |
C |
T2 |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
TAP7606 |
8662334 |
C |
H35L |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Pohl Lukáš |
TAP0703 |
2060250 |
C |
H12 |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Krč Tobias |
TAP0911 |
8211209 |
C |
H10 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Mazánek Vojta |
TAP0611 |
2141902 |
C |
H14 |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Elleder Jan |
TAP1010 |
2801022 |
C |
H10 |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Zlesák Matyáš |
TAP0612 |
336786 |
C |
H14 |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Pompachová Natálie |
TAP0952 |
9434 |
C |
D10 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Kuchař Ondřej |
TAP0609 |
8667961 |
C |
H14 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Ellederová Zdeňka |
TAP7755 |
2800307 |
C |
D35K |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Pop Jonáš |
TAP0600 |
9201323 |
C |
H14 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Štěpaník Vojtěch |
TAP0808 |
2057919 |
C |
H12 |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Kuchař Matěj |
TAP0405 |
8667509 |
C |
H16 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Ellederová Eva |
TAP0860 |
2102816 |
C |
D12 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Kamenický Pavel |
TAP0909 |
2080913 |
C |
H12 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Čeněk Matyáš |
TAP1004 |
2148117 |
C |
H10F |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Kamenický Jan |
TAP7900 |
2134256 |
C |
H35L |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Paulíny Jakub |
TAP0902 |
232725 |
C |
H10 |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Paulíny Monika |
TAP8151 |
307344 |
C |
D35K |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Matějka Hynek |
TAP7610 |
51145 |
C |
H35L |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Černý Martin |
TAP8902 |
887637 |
C |
H21L |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Tihonová Jindra |
TAP6253 |
232161 |
C |
D55 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Černý Matouš |
TAP0501 |
7207616 |
C |
H14 |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Tihon Jaroslav |
TAP6102 |
515440 |
C |
H45L |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Bulířová Žofie |
TAP0850 |
2113070 |
C |
D12 |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Popová Veronika |
TAP7450 |
1418756 |
C |
D45K |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Valach Marek |
TAP9703 |
442844 |
C |
H21L |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Tofel Šimon |
TAP0605 |
2113396 |
C |
H14 |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Tomášková Linda |
TAP0455 |
2134349 |
C |
D16 |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Černý Antonín |
TAP0402 |
7207629 |
B |
H16 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Sotonová Jitka |
TAP7950 |
2129200 |
C |
D35L |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Melišíková Radka |
TAP7152 |
2081352 |
C |
D45L |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Elleder David |
TAP0615 |
2800343 |
B |
H14 |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Tůma Šimon |
TAP0400 |
8662289 |
B |
H16 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Černý Daniel |
TAP7200 |
2103742 |
C |
H45L |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Zajíc Vítězslav |
TAP8610 |
8655221 |
C |
H21L |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Puchernová Zuzana |
TAP8453 |
7518567 |
C |
D21L |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Bednařík Vojtěch |
TAP1104 |
8662341 |
C |
H10 |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Sotonová Šárka |
TAP0655 |
301182 |
B |
D14 |
13:11:00 |
131 |
Smolka Jakub |
TAP0500 |
2096222 |
B |
H14 |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Cichra Patrik |
TAP0903 |
2113483 |
C |
H10 |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Cichrová Iveta |
TAP7752 |
2111618 |
C |
D35K |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Zajícová Kateřina |
TAP9053 |
8660524 |
C |
D21L |
13:17:00 |
137 |
Melišík Jan |
TAP0502 |
8660513 |
B |
H14 |
13:19:00 |
139 |
Rohlík Matěj |
TAP0010 |
1420751 |
B |
H20 |
13:23:00 |
143 |
Sork Dominik |
TAP0504 |
2092402 |
B |
H14 |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Úlehlová Monika |
TAP6950 |
2092376 |
C |
D45K |
13:25:00 |
145 |
Makovský Jakub |
TAP8511 |
7778511 |
C |
H21L |
13:27:00 |
147 |
Popová Veronika |
TAP0253 |
1418760 |
B |
D18 |
13:29:00 |
149 |
Bulíř Jáchym |
TAP0602 |
2103723 |
B |
H14 |
13:29:00 |
149 |
Šimůnková Michaela |
TAP0851 |
7779755 |
B |
D12 |
13:29:00 |
149 |
Šimůnková Gabriela |
TAP9755 |
8119755 |
C |
D21L |
13:31:00 |
151 |
Melišík Martin |
TAP0200 |
8654905 |
A |
H18 |
13:36:00 |
156 |
Popová Jana |
TAP0252 |
1418759 |
B |
D18 |
13:43:00 |
163 |
Pompachová Karolína |
TAP0652 |
682643 |
B |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
51398 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
2102815 |
C |
D35K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Šubrt Václav |
TJP4201 |
428292 |
C |
H75 |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Pecharová Michaela |
TJP6550 |
301536 |
C |
D35L |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Veselý Radko |
TJP4200 |
2092395 |
C |
H75 |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Ryšavá Lubomíra |
TJP4750 |
53540 |
C |
D65 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Junek Vladimír |
TJP8400 |
2075695 |
C |
H21L |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Ryšavý Vít |
TJP4700 |
51332 |
C |
H65 |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Baziková Lucie |
TJP6451 |
434807 |
C |
D45L |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Bazika Miroslav |
TJP6401 |
434809 |
C |
H45K |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Wolkerová Dagmar |
TJP5250 |
51289 |
C |
D55 |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Cedrych Karel |
TJP5500 |
53523 |
C |
H45K |
13:36:00 |
156 |
Mička Aleš |
TJP7300 |
7800365 |
C |
H35K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Krejčík Jiří |
TZL8301 |
8931 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Jirka Matyáš |
UOL0203 |
7202871 |
B |
H18 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Rydlová Jana |
VIC7752 |
426333 |
C |
D35K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hýbl Orlík |
VIP1400 |
7211289 |
|
TF |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Buchtík Ondřej |
VLI8101 |
2042525 |
C |
H35L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Červinka Jiří |
VRL7001 |
2078489 |
C |
H45L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Trnka Martin jun |
VSP0300 |
2021842 |
C |
T1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Trnková Dana |
VSP7351 |
2021823 |
C |
T2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kodejš Zdeněk |
VSP7202 |
2021822 |
C |
T2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Arnošt Kamil |
VSP7301 |
2044896 |
C |
T2 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Rod Matyáš |
VSP0803 |
2075699 |
C |
H12 |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Zakouřilová Helena |
VSP7453 |
8002888 |
C |
D45L |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Šunda Marek |
VSP9200 |
7210926 |
C |
H21K |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Zavadilová Adéla |
VSP1153 |
2129216 |
C |
D10F |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Rodová Anežka |
VSP1152 |
2081382 |
C |
D10 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Dohnalová Dana |
VSP5050 |
51645 |
C |
D65 |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Městková Kateřina |
VSP7650 |
51746 |
C |
D35K |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Jedlička Aleš |
VSP0800 |
2067940 |
C |
H12 |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Němeček Jan |
VSP6201 |
682682 |
C |
H45L |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Horáková Lenka |
VSP7255 |
2148103 |
C |
D45L |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Kučerová Marie |
VSP7551 |
2127526 |
C |
D35L |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Štraitová Jitka |
VSP7252 |
682665 |
C |
D35L |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Zavadil Matěj |
VSP0904 |
2129183 |
C |
H10 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Kučerová Kateřina |
VSP0950 |
1398983 |
C |
D10 |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Titz Adam |
VSP0401 |
2032183 |
C |
H16 |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Horák Pavel ml. |
VSP0301 |
434600 |
C |
H16 |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Zavadil Vladimír |
VSP6710 |
2129230 |
C |
H45K |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
2067959 |
C |
D12 |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Rod Jan |
VSP7423 |
2088220 |
C |
H35L |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Klapalová Pavla |
VSP7099 |
51589 |
C |
D45K |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Zakouřilová Klára |
VSP0850 |
8009888 |
C |
D12 |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Kučera Jakub |
VSP0900 |
2032189 |
C |
H10 |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
8660399 |
B |
H16 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
2073706 |
C |
D12 |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Horák Martin |
VSP0601 |
2085614 |
C |
H14 |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Zakouřil Václav |
VSP7401 |
8006888 |
C |
H45L |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Kopecká Valentýna |
VSP0453 |
2021847 |
B |
D16 |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Zakouřil Matyáš |
VSP0400 |
8004888 |
B |
H16 |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Průša Kryštof |
VSP0102 |
2020707 |
C |
H18 |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Beranová Iva |
VSP7150 |
2021834 |
C |
D45K |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Semík Jan |
VSP6507 |
53572 |
C |
H45L |
13:15:00 |
135 |
Kodejšová Markéta |
VSP0458 |
8660543 |
B |
D16 |
13:15:00 |
135 |
Beranová Eva |
VSP0254 |
2115749 |
B |
D18 |
13:20:00 |
140 |
Průša Michal |
VSP7310 |
8667547 |
C |
H35L |
13:20:00 |
140 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
2035710 |
B |
H14 |
13:20:00 |
140 |
Průša Dominik |
VSP0406 |
8667982 |
A |
H16 |
13:21:00 |
141 |
Aschermannová Klára |
VSP0454 |
2020713 |
B |
D16 |
13:21:00 |
141 |
Horáková Barbora |
VSP0150 |
7210234 |
B |
D18 |
13:25:00 |
145 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
8660533 |
B |
D12 |
13:27:00 |
147 |
Aschermann Jan |
VSP6902 |
2020710 |
C |
H45L |
13:27:00 |
147 |
Beranová Hana |
VSP0455 |
2021833 |
B |
D16 |
13:32:00 |
152 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
2102777 |
R |
D21L |
13:33:00 |
153 |
Horák Pavel (Starosta) |
VSP7305 |
2032184 |
C |
H45L |
13:33:00 |
153 |
Štraitová Jolana |
VSP0456 |
2021830 |
A |
D16 |
13:38:00 |
158 |
Meier David |
VSP0606 |
8004347 |
B |
H14 |
13:39:00 |
159 |
Aschermannová Tereza |
VSP0253 |
2020712 |
B |
D18 |
13:44:00 |
164 |
Městka Václav |
VSP0600 |
416121 |
B |
H14 |
13:45:00 |
165 |
Kučera Jan |
VSP7302 |
51650 |
C |
H45L |
13:46:00 |
166 |
Malečková Hana |
VSP0553 |
2067999 |
B |
D14 |
13:51:00 |
171 |
Hartman Aleš |
VSP6506 |
51620 |
C |
H45L |
13:53:00 |
173 |
Štrait Vilém |
VSP0701 |
2021829 |
B |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Vaněk Petr |
ZBP7302 |
8414135 |
C |
H45L |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Pražák Jiří |
ZBP7800 |
8666865 |
C |
H21L |
13:25:00 |
145 |
Toušek Filip |
ZBP7102 |
53586 |
C |
H45K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:37:00 |
157 |
Jirka Jiří |
ZPV5501 |
206496 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Brachtlová Josefína |
ZVO1251 |
446370 |
C |
TF |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mikulová Zuzana |
ZVO7951 |
2099503 |
C |
T2 |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Michalíková Alžběta |
ZVO0953 |
2148142 |
C |
D10F |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Hánělová Lucie |
ZVO0952 |
52043 |
C |
D10 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Perkner Vít |
ZVO0603 |
2099526 |
C |
H14 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Hamrle Jindřich |
ZVO7403 |
2135186 |
C |
H45K |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Hamrle Jindřich |
ZVO0804 |
2135187 |
C |
H12 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Brachtl Daniel |
ZVO6902 |
887907 |
C |
H45K |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Švejda Jáchym |
ZVO0902 |
2141899 |
C |
H10F |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Perknerová Barbora |
ZVO8151 |
2099523 |
C |
D35K |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Mikulová Stella |
ZVO1250 |
2116193 |
C |
D10F |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Mikulová Tereza |
ZVO0851 |
2099509 |
C |
D12 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Marhold Přemysl |
ZVO0301 |
2023809 |
B |
H16 |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Michalíková Klára |
ZVO0954 |
2148173 |
C |
D10F |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Valla Zdeněk |
ZVO6501 |
2031359 |
C |
H45K |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Kolář David |
ZVO0805 |
2135175 |
C |
H12 |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Kolář Jan |
ZVO7901 |
8667541 |
C |
H35K |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
2083401 |
B |
H14 |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Linhart Jakub |
ZVO0802 |
2115685 |
C |
H12 |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Strejc Jaroslav |
ZVO6101 |
515124 |
C |
H55 |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Marhold Václav |
ZVO0501 |
2051483 |
B |
H14 |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Švecová Anežka |
ZVO0352 |
2079492 |
B |
D16 |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Švec Karel |
ZVO7601 |
2092351 |
C |
H35K |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Marhold Ondřej |
ZVO0101 |
2023808 |
B |
H18 |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Švecová Karolína |
ZVO0557 |
2079493 |
B |
D14 |
13:17:00 |
137 |
Švejdová Karolína |
ZVO0752 |
2125370 |
C |
D12 |
13:19:00 |
139 |
Háněl Jaromír |
ZVO6801 |
2800292 |
C |
H45K |
13:22:00 |
142 |
Linhartová Klára |
ZVO0556 |
2079497 |
B |
D14 |
13:30:00 |
150 |
Marholdová Martina |
ZVO7451 |
438635 |
C |
D45K |
13:33:00 |
153 |
Hovorková Tereza |
ZVO0153 |
2800330 |
B |
D18 |
13:51:00 |
171 |
Perkner Radim |
ZVO8001 |
2115681 |
C |
H35K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
11:23 |
23 |
Švorc Martin |
6KC7100 |
2144087 |
Neregistrovaní |
H35L |
12:09 |
69 |
Tomandl Jan |
5IX7001 |
2090861 |
NOK HoRa |
H45L |
12:10 |
70 |
Tomandlová Radka |
5IX7550 |
2099521 |
NOK HoRa |
D35L |
12:44 |
104 |
Čechová Lenka |
3GC9000 |
2129212 |
Neregistrovaní - ZOO |
D21L |
12:23 |
83 |
Pangrácová Anna |
0010001 |
2103250 |
SK SKIVELO |
D21L |
12:26 |
86 |
Pangrácová Marie |
0020001 |
8028804 |
Český svaz neslyšících sportovců, z.s. |
D21L |
13:01 |
121 |
Plevová Barbora |
0030001 |
2115006 |
AC TJ Jičín |
D14 |
11:47 |
47 |
Lukeš František |
0040004 |
4641787 |
Outdoor Praha |
H14 |
11:53 |
53 |
Halač Viktor |
0040003 |
2141890 |
Outdoor Praha |
H14 |
12:34 |
94 |
Volný Ondřej |
0040006 |
2148148 |
Outdoor Praha |
H12 |
12:37 |
97 |
Volná Hana |
0040007 |
2148201 |
Outdoor Praha |
D14 |
13:02 |
122 |
Lukeš Zdeněk |
0040002 |
4641786 |
Outdoor Praha |
H35L |
13:12 |
132 |
Lukeš Josef |
0040005 |
4641788 |
Outdoor Praha |
H12 |
13:12 |
132 |
Halač Jaro |
0040001 |
2133888 |
Outdoor Praha |
H45L |
11:00 |
00 |
Prokopová Tereza |
0050017 |
2103782 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
TF |
11:00 |
00 |
Kvasničková Julie |
0050002 |
2144032 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
TF |
11:00 |
00 |
Vostruhová Ivana |
0050006 |
2144102 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
TF |
11:00 |
00 |
Hoke Magdalena |
0050008 |
2144030 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
TF |
11:25 |
25 |
Vondráček Daniel |
0050005 |
2144108 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
H10F |
11:37 |
37 |
Vostruha Aleš |
0050007 |
2144057 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
H10F |
11:43 |
43 |
Kvasnička Jakub |
0050004 |
2144081 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
H10F |
11:49 |
49 |
Hoke Berenika |
0050009 |
2144072 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
D10F |
11:53 |
53 |
Hoke Magdalena |
0050011 |
2129203 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
D35K |
12:15 |
75 |
Glybovský Ilja |
0050013 |
2144104 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
H45L |
12:20 |
80 |
Hoke Petr |
0050010 |
2129206 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
H35L |
12:21 |
81 |
Kamová Kateřina |
0050015 |
2144049 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
D10 |
12:36 |
96 |
Beneš Petr |
0050016 |
301113 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
H45L |
12:37 |
97 |
Brzobohatá Eliška |
0050001 |
2144054 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
D10F |
12:44 |
104 |
Kmet Ondřej |
0050014 |
2144093 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
H14 |
12:57 |
117 |
Glybovská Ivona |
0050012 |
2144073 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
D12 |
13:22 |
142 |
Souček Miloslav |
0050018 |
2144109 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
H45K |
13:30 |
150 |
Kvasnička Ladislav |
0050003 |
2144106 |
Klub dobré zprávy |
H45L |
11:00 |
00 |
Tučný Jan |
0060001 |
2131195 |
Tučňáci OB |
T1 |
11:00 |
00 |
Malá Martina |
0060002 |
2148228 |
Tučňáci OB |
T1 |
11:12 |
12 |
Lubasová Aneta |
0070002 |
2129198 |
Chotýšany |
D10 |
13:27 |
147 |
Lubas Miroslav |
0070001 |
2129199 |
Chotýšany |
H35K |
11:00 |
00 |
Jukl Jan |
0080001 |
2080916 |
JKT |
T2 |
11:00 |
00 |
Dobyášová Zuzana |
0090001 |
2129182 |
Kamenice |
T1 |
11:00 |
00 |
Nováková Klára |
0100003 |
2129176 |
MC Cirkus Čakovice |
TF |
11:00 |
00 |
Novák Jakub |
0100004 |
2102793 |
MC Cirkus Čakovice |
TF |
11:59 |
59 |
Nováková Jana |
0100002 |
7207874 |
MC Cirkus Čakovice |
D35K |
12:54 |
114 |
Novák Pavel |
0100001 |
2134254 |
MC Cirkus Čakovice |
H35K |
11:00 |
00 |
Hruška Peter |
0110001 |
2121891 |
Neregistrovaní Hruškovi |
T1 |
12:42 |
102 |
Matějková Yvona |
0130001 |
1400434 |
Tretra Praha |
D16 |
11:00 |
00 |
Jobová Ester |
0140003 |
2083410 |
jobs |
TF |
11:00 |
00 |
Jobová Barbora |
0140001 |
2083413 |
jobs |
T1 |
11:00 |
00 |
Joba Pavel |
0140002 |
2083411 |
jobs |
T2 |
11:00 |
00 |
Bouda Milan |
0150001 |
2083383 |
Neregistrovany |
T1 |
11:00 |
00 |
Bouda Petr |
0150002 |
2083382 |
Neregistrovany |
T1 |
11:27 |
27 |
Odstrčil Petr |
0160002 |
2083367 |
R20 |
H21K |
11:51 |
51 |
Zapletal Jan |
0160001 |
2083372 |
R20 |
H21K |
11:00 |
00 |
Silovská Natálie |
0170002 |
2148223 |
Říčany |
TF |
12:35 |
95 |
Silovský Tomáš |
0170001 |
8667534 |
Říčany |
H35L |
12:16 |
76 |
Kapoun Luděk |
0180001 |
2083365 |
neregistrovaný 2 |
H45K |
12:41 |
101 |
Kapoun Luděk |
0180002 |
2083363 |
neregistrovaný 2 |
H14 |
11:00 |
00 |
Ditrich Josef |
0190001 |
2083361 |
- |
T2 |
13:09 |
129 |
Pokorná Kamila |
0200001 |
2083357 |
KAMENICE |
D45K |
11:00 |
00 |
Švejda Karel |
0210001 |
2148129 |
Zvole |
T1 |
12:01 |
61 |
Petřinová Beáta |
0220001 |
2148094 |
Petřinovi |
D10F |
12:41 |
101 |
Petřinová Natálie |
0220002 |
2148126 |
Petřinovi |
D12 |
12:55 |
115 |
Petřinová Vendula |
0220003 |
2148109 |
Petřinovi |
D14 |
11:00 |
00 |
Andrea Odložilová |
0230002 |
2061778 |
eTriatlon |
T1 |
11:00 |
00 |
Trojek Pavel |
0230001 |
2061802 |
eTriatlon |
T2 |
12:50 |
110 |
Janoušek Vladimír |
0240002 |
303913 |
Praha 7 |
H65 |
11:00 |
00 |
Hroch Tomáš |
0270001 |
1421293 |
Hroši |
T1 |
11:16 |
16 |
Macháčková Kateřina |
0280001 |
49861 |
Nereg. |
D21K |
12:38 |
98 |
Malinova Anna |
0290001 |
123456 |
Real Madrid |
D21L |
12:07 |
67 |
Klepetko David |
0300001 |
2129229 |
Šutri |
H45K |
11:37 |
37 |
Filipczak Jagoda |
0310002 |
2067571 |
UNTS |
D21K |
12:29 |
89 |
Lesisz Kamil |
0310001 |
8150384 |
UNTS |
H35L |