Místo konání:
Chlébské, louka nad obcí
Pořadatel:
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno
Mapa:
ZÁRAZ 678, 1:10 000, E = 5 m, rozměr A4
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kozáková Zdenka - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Čech Radovan - R2
JURY:
Wolf Daniel, Klimplová Zuzana, Ondráček Radim
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:31:00 |
211 |
Gawel Jiří |
JBM5700 |
301272 |
|
H60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:12:00 |
252 |
Kuleva Angelina |
2HD5750 |
8622642 |
|
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Jurczyk Tomasz |
13P9401 |
8640246 |
|
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:32:00 |
152 |
Pachnik Dariusz |
19P6900 |
1396727 |
|
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Miskiewicz Martyna |
23P8950 |
7200382 |
|
D21 |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Slusarczyk Katarzyna |
23P8951 |
8636522 |
|
D21 |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Pilkowski Tadeusz |
23P9001 |
8653083 |
|
H21 |
14:17:00 |
137 |
Cwalina Karol |
23P0000 |
1418714 |
|
H35 |
14:22:00 |
142 |
Konstanciak Andrzej |
23P5901 |
412316 |
|
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:35:00 |
155 |
Wysocki Andrzej |
24P5100 |
222893 |
|
H65 |
14:40:00 |
160 |
Wysocka Jolanta |
24P5650 |
886619 |
|
D60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:51:00 |
171 |
Cych Piotr |
33P6800 |
1010100 |
|
H50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:22:00 |
142 |
Biolik Grzegorz |
46P7600 |
770327 |
|
H40 |
15:55:00 |
235 |
Biolik Agnieszka |
46P7700 |
8197778 |
|
D40 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:35:00 |
215 |
Urbaniak Krzysztof |
58P6700 |
670819 |
|
H50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:14:00 |
254 |
Denysenko Tamara |
38S6150 |
7200270 |
|
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:02:00 |
182 |
Porubský Július |
66S7300 |
2045596 |
|
H45 |
15:53:00 |
233 |
Porubská Lenka |
66S0450 |
7210405 |
|
T3 |
16:18:00 |
258 |
Porubská Andrea |
66S7650 |
7450754 |
|
T3 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:38:00 |
218 |
Palicka Miroslav |
75S5900 |
416561 |
|
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:33:00 |
213 |
Piják Jaroslav |
SPE5801 |
1407868 |
|
H60 |
16:22:00 |
262 |
Pijáková Iveta |
SPE6251 |
1407866 |
|
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:00:00 |
120 |
Chupeková Silvia |
VZA7251 |
7204971 |
|
D45 |
14:26:00 |
146 |
Vandlicek Peter |
VZA7302 |
682120 |
|
H45 |
15:06:00 |
186 |
Chupek Jozef |
VZA7102 |
7204980 |
|
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Plášková Anna |
ABM0152 |
2056310 |
B |
D18 |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Novotný Ondřej |
ABM9211 |
7003038 |
C |
H21 |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Mulíčková Markéta |
ABM0362 |
8656699 |
A |
D16 |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Florián Vojtěch |
ABM9901 |
438043 |
A |
H20 |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Adámek Filip |
ABM0101 |
8656745 |
A |
H18 |
14:12:00 |
132 |
Mulíček Ondřej |
ABM7405 |
337650 |
C |
H40 |
14:51:00 |
171 |
Mokrá Regina |
ABM6854 |
232740 |
C |
T3 |
15:12:00 |
192 |
Palát Petr |
ABM7415 |
52056 |
C |
H40 |
15:15:00 |
195 |
Mokrý Ondřej |
ABM9410 |
886814 |
C |
T5 |
15:31:00 |
211 |
Bouška Tomáš |
ABM9205 |
337647 |
C |
T5 |
15:37:00 |
217 |
Adámek Libor |
ABM6707 |
207849 |
C |
H50 |
15:45:00 |
225 |
Mulíčková Eva |
ABM7469 |
52041 |
C |
D40 |
15:57:00 |
237 |
Otrusina Jan |
ABM9210 |
7209784 |
C |
T5 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:06:00 |
126 |
Mareček Jiří |
ADA5901 |
2032120 |
C |
H55 |
14:40:00 |
160 |
Procházka Jiří |
ADA7512 |
49864 |
C |
H40 |
14:52:00 |
172 |
Odehnal Luděk |
ADA7400 |
2053551 |
C |
H40 |
15:07:00 |
187 |
Kyzlink Zdeněk |
ADA5300 |
2073729 |
|
H65 |
15:17:00 |
197 |
Procházková Lucie |
ADA7651 |
352314 |
C |
D40 |
15:31:00 |
211 |
Procházková Doubravka |
ADA0651 |
981840 |
B |
T3 |
15:50:00 |
230 |
Provazník Dušan |
ADA7301 |
2127612 |
|
T5 |
16:16:00 |
256 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
ADA0500 |
2053552 |
B |
T3 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Hadač Filip |
AOP9301 |
8656686 |
C |
H21 |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Mielec Jaromír |
AOP9701 |
515123 |
C |
H21 |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Kostka Jiří |
AOP0201 |
8656577 |
A |
H16 |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Čech Vít |
AOP0302 |
8656547 |
A |
H16 |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Glonek Jakub |
AOP9602 |
1625050 |
R |
H21 |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Čechová Klára |
AOP9951 |
2045206 |
A |
D20 |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Pachmannová Bára |
AOP0351 |
8656710 |
B |
D16 |
14:07:00 |
127 |
Barcíková Renáta |
AOP6753 |
8656574 |
C |
D50 |
14:25:00 |
145 |
Hadač Miroslav |
AOP6501 |
8656723 |
C |
H50 |
14:44:00 |
164 |
Kašparová Šárka |
AOP7251 |
52295 |
C |
D45 |
14:48:00 |
168 |
Kostková Jana |
AOP7151 |
2096115 |
C |
D45 |
14:54:00 |
174 |
Valíková Petra |
AOP7351 |
980374 |
C |
D45 |
14:58:00 |
178 |
Peřinka Jan |
AOP6301 |
887168 |
C |
H55 |
15:00:00 |
180 |
Borunský Tomáš |
AOP7402 |
682655 |
C |
H40 |
15:05:00 |
185 |
Hadačová Gabriela |
AOP6751 |
682679 |
C |
D50 |
15:16:00 |
196 |
Hadačová Tereza |
AOP9051 |
8798 |
C |
T3 |
15:21:00 |
201 |
Schuster Martin |
AOP6502 |
8662321 |
C |
H50 |
15:25:00 |
205 |
Barcík Peter |
AOP6601 |
8656700 |
C |
H50 |
15:26:00 |
206 |
Čech Tomáš |
AOP7001 |
2045205 |
C |
H45 |
15:51:00 |
231 |
Tesař Jiří |
AOP6702 |
352349 |
C |
H50 |
16:02:00 |
242 |
Švejdíková Yvona |
AOP6351 |
49361 |
C |
D55 |
16:08:00 |
248 |
Valík Luděk |
AOP7101 |
7203322 |
C |
H45 |
16:11:00 |
251 |
Fiala Jan |
AOP8800 |
8810 |
C |
T3 |
16:16:00 |
256 |
Kovalčík Tomáš |
AOP7301 |
2085619 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Vlach Jiří |
AOV7900 |
7202896 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Hrabošová Magdalena |
ASU0099 |
2045171 |
B |
D18 |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Křečková Lenka |
ASU9271 |
515412 |
C |
D21 |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Horvátová Hana |
ASU9797 |
980354 |
C |
D21 |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Khýn Vítězslav |
ASU8304 |
7203321 |
C |
H21 |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Oľhava Rastislav |
ASU8949 |
7201826 |
C |
H21 |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Vývodová Jana |
ASU9852 |
8655412 |
A |
D20 |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Horvát Petr |
ASU9447 |
8644873 |
E |
H21 |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Minář Marek |
ASU9444 |
8396969 |
E |
H21 |
14:06:00 |
126 |
Kolek Petr |
ASU7501 |
8636194 |
C |
H40 |
14:07:00 |
127 |
Bubela Tomáš |
ASU8101 |
8018801 |
C |
H35 |
14:16:00 |
136 |
Greschner Luboš |
ASU7848 |
7203335 |
C |
H40 |
14:57:00 |
177 |
Strachota Jaroslav |
ASU5600 |
52556 |
C |
H60 |
15:04:00 |
184 |
Šmelíková Hana |
ASU6999 |
2012280 |
C |
D45 |
15:11:00 |
191 |
Hraboš Matěj |
ASU9547 |
7698697 |
C |
T5 |
15:34:00 |
214 |
Ostřanský Filip |
ASU9243 |
920681 |
C |
T5 |
15:48:00 |
228 |
Strachotová Eva |
ASU6099 |
52560 |
C |
D55 |
16:16:00 |
256 |
Davi Jana |
ASU6199 |
416848 |
C |
D55 |
16:24:00 |
264 |
Hošeková Vanda |
ASU9696 |
7200369 |
C |
T3 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Fiala Jan |
BBM7205 |
515468 |
C |
H21 |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Opálková Martina |
BBM0050 |
7207019 |
A |
D18 |
14:01:00 |
121 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM6508 |
980377 |
C |
H50 |
14:27:00 |
147 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
H65 |
14:53:00 |
173 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
H65 |
14:57:00 |
177 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
D50 |
15:03:00 |
183 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM9600 |
7207026 |
C |
T5 |
15:06:00 |
186 |
Kunzová Ivana |
BBM7155 |
52346 |
C |
D45 |
15:20:00 |
200 |
Dvořák Miloš |
BBM7300 |
2088211 |
C |
T5 |
15:54:00 |
234 |
Kunz Martin |
BBM7101 |
553435 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:31:00 |
151 |
Zeman Ludvík |
BFM5301 |
2113053 |
C |
H65 |
14:58:00 |
178 |
Mutina Vlastimil |
BFM5701 |
2113057 |
C |
T3 |
15:00:00 |
180 |
Řeháková Jana |
BFM7152 |
2113071 |
C |
D45 |
15:09:00 |
189 |
Frainšic Michal |
BFM8303 |
443092 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Kábrtová Oldřiška |
BOR8752 |
7209434 |
C |
D21 |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Kořínek Tomáš |
BOR9007 |
8654931 |
C |
H21 |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Burda Matěj |
BOR9608 |
8200008 |
C |
H21 |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Pavlovec Jan |
BOR9503 |
9200728 |
C |
H21 |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Staňová Karolína |
BOR9853 |
8640184 |
R |
D20 |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Mareš Vít |
BOR0000 |
7202852 |
A |
H18 |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Pavlovec Dan |
BOR0001 |
8655456 |
A |
H18 |
14:10:00 |
130 |
Beránek Miroslav |
BOR3900 |
4131 |
C |
H75 |
14:13:00 |
133 |
Rančák Josef |
BOR5004 |
886284 |
C |
H65 |
14:32:00 |
152 |
Pavlovec Petr |
BOR6303 |
219203 |
C |
H55 |
14:35:00 |
155 |
Úlehlová Ivana |
BOR5150 |
2090862 |
C |
D65 |
14:36:00 |
156 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
995805 |
C |
H55 |
14:36:00 |
156 |
Vácha Tomáš |
BOR7409 |
8534 |
C |
H40 |
14:40:00 |
160 |
Jeřábek Petr |
BOR7105 |
8439 |
C |
H45 |
14:43:00 |
163 |
Halířová Eva |
BOR6654 |
8512 |
C |
D50 |
15:21:00 |
201 |
Jeřábková Tereza |
BOR7563 |
8438 |
C |
D40 |
15:48:00 |
228 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
7630319 |
C |
H55 |
15:55:00 |
235 |
Karvánek Petr |
BOR6600 |
8513 |
C |
H50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:49:00 |
169 |
Vlach Oldřich |
BOV4403 |
2060210 |
C |
H70 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO0301 |
8655420 |
B |
H16 |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Hejduk Zdeněk |
BSO0201 |
1428921 |
B |
H16 |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Lill Petr |
BSO0203 |
8687 |
B |
H16 |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Solomko Adam |
BSO0002 |
9102149 |
B |
H18 |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Hejduk Jan |
BSO0001 |
1428929 |
B |
H18 |
14:30:00 |
150 |
Hejduková Jana |
BSO7250 |
7873 |
C |
D45 |
14:33:00 |
153 |
Rambousek Karel |
BSO7907 |
7204979 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:13:00 |
253 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
T5 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:30:00 |
210 |
Čechová Zuzana |
BZR6951 |
980334 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:07:00 |
127 |
Pilgr Bohuslav |
CET5101 |
2075656 |
C |
H65 |
16:03:00 |
243 |
Kovářová Anna |
CET7552 |
339546 |
C |
D40 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Benešová Jana |
CTB9452 |
8656518 |
C |
D21 |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Voborníková Alena |
CTB9451 |
2081369 |
E |
D21 |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Sabol Josef |
CTB9902 |
436413 |
A |
H20 |
15:07:00 |
187 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
2082923 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:12:00 |
132 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
232041 |
C |
H55 |
15:39:00 |
219 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
1955315 |
C |
H60 |
16:02:00 |
242 |
Zeman Annabel |
DCE1850 |
416316 |
C |
P |
16:11:00 |
251 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Horychová Zuzana |
DKL0150 |
515197 |
C |
D18 |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Melichna Matěj |
DKL0102 |
682699 |
B |
H18 |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Kohout Václav |
DKL0101 |
2080903 |
C |
H18 |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Pelikán Lukáš |
DKL9802 |
7207341 |
B |
H20 |
14:13:00 |
133 |
Jedlička Michal |
DKL8000 |
1416366 |
C |
H35 |
14:39:00 |
159 |
Fujan Sláva |
DKL4800 |
49645 |
C |
H70 |
14:42:00 |
162 |
Cabrnochová Hana |
DKL5550 |
53520 |
C |
D60 |
16:17:00 |
257 |
Cabrnoch Jiří |
DKL5400 |
416324 |
C |
H60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
D21 |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Šubrt Matěj |
DKP0205 |
888625 |
B |
H16 |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Pospíšilová Marie |
DKP8756 |
7875600 |
C |
D21 |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Holzbachová Lucie |
DKP0052 |
0 |
C |
D18 |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Illner Vojtěch |
DKP9600 |
899156 |
C |
H21 |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Pospíšil Ondřej |
DKP8717 |
7202874 |
C |
H21 |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Škáchová Magdalena |
DKP0156 |
7207772 |
A |
D18 |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Snížková Petra |
DKP7752 |
51845 |
C |
D21 |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Šňupárková Anna |
DKP9652 |
515071 |
C |
D21 |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Kolínová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
8450007 |
R |
D21 |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Malačka Milan |
DKP0210 |
446345 |
A |
H16 |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Švarc Antonín |
DKP0203 |
8020122 |
A |
H16 |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Plochová Dominika |
DKP8651 |
7207077 |
R |
D21 |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
DKP0309 |
7210914 |
B |
H16 |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Blahová Pavla |
DKP0155 |
8653088 |
A |
D18 |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Mareš Albert |
DKP0308 |
2103741 |
B |
H16 |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Smutná Anna Marie |
DKP0359 |
2103705 |
B |
D16 |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Klaška Martin |
DKP0100 |
9889 |
B |
H18 |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Klikarová Ivana |
DKP9953 |
2094474 |
B |
D20 |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Poborská Eliška |
DKP0358 |
232179 |
A |
D16 |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Řadová Lucie |
DKP0251 |
897371 |
B |
D16 |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Ridzoň Daniel |
DKP9907 |
2102784 |
B |
H20 |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Sanna Karin |
DKP0250 |
7200326 |
A |
D16 |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Novák Přemysl |
DKP0107 |
2106739 |
B |
H18 |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Tichá Dorotea |
DKP0351 |
2051523 |
A |
D16 |
14:00:00 |
120 |
Klusáková Jitka |
DKP5651 |
8558 |
C |
D60 |
14:02:00 |
122 |
Betlach Miroslav |
DKP6300 |
49818 |
C |
H55 |
14:15:00 |
135 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
8650 |
C |
H50 |
14:16:00 |
136 |
Mrázková Ivana |
DKP5650 |
8080100 |
C |
D60 |
14:19:00 |
139 |
Stehnová Hana |
DKP5150 |
51799 |
C |
D65 |
14:21:00 |
141 |
Klašková Kateřina |
DKP6750 |
49806 |
C |
D50 |
14:22:00 |
142 |
Klašková Josefina |
DKP9651 |
443061 |
C |
P |
14:22:00 |
142 |
Svobodná Eva |
DKP5851 |
301365 |
C |
D60 |
14:28:00 |
148 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
49892 |
C |
D60 |
14:37:00 |
157 |
Janata Martin |
DKP8306 |
888608 |
C |
H35 |
14:37:00 |
157 |
Mikšová Stanislava |
DKP5250 |
2111758 |
C |
D65 |
14:41:00 |
161 |
Procházka Aleš |
DKP4700 |
8266333 |
C |
H70 |
15:00:00 |
180 |
Janatová Violka |
DKP0950 |
9785 |
C |
P |
15:02:00 |
182 |
Kolín Jan |
DKP7701 |
8007701 |
C |
H40 |
15:11:00 |
191 |
Stehno Pavel |
DKP4900 |
51760 |
C |
H65 |
15:14:00 |
194 |
Mullis Carolina |
DKP0951 |
2075697 |
C |
P |
15:23:00 |
203 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
1700077 |
C |
T5 |
15:46:00 |
226 |
Snížková Adéla |
DKP0850 |
2095965 |
C |
P |
15:54:00 |
234 |
Klusák Martin |
DKP8704 |
8557 |
C |
T5 |
15:57:00 |
237 |
Janatová Lucie |
DKP8154 |
9999888 |
C |
D35 |
16:01:00 |
241 |
Sanna Roberto |
DKP6703 |
9180967 |
C |
H50 |
16:03:00 |
243 |
Jiřištová Zuzana |
DKP8254 |
9054 |
C |
D35 |
16:08:00 |
248 |
Janata Matěj |
DKP1111 |
8277 |
C |
P |
16:21:00 |
261 |
Špičák Aleš |
DKP5500 |
8641 |
C |
H60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:01:00 |
181 |
Šindelka Antonín |
DLP7200 |
2060227 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
C |
H21 |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Dutkowski Mikolaj |
DOB9200 |
8010192 |
C |
H21 |
15:36:00 |
216 |
Szeliga Malgorzata |
DOB9399 |
1394898 |
C |
T3 |
15:49:00 |
229 |
Pachnik Wojciech |
DOB9101 |
504407 |
C |
T5 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Synek Petr |
DOK0200 |
8657096 |
A |
H16 |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Koštejn Vít |
DOK9800 |
7209363 |
R |
H20 |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Synek Antonín |
DOK0001 |
8657097 |
A |
H18 |
14:26:00 |
146 |
Synková Marcela |
DOK5751 |
2053519 |
C |
P |
14:32:00 |
152 |
Synková Elena |
DOK0850 |
2056280 |
C |
P |
14:38:00 |
158 |
Synek Marcel |
DOK7600 |
2056288 |
C |
H40 |
14:42:00 |
162 |
Synek Antonín |
DOK7800 |
7200371 |
C |
H40 |
14:44:00 |
164 |
Synková Barbora |
DOK0450 |
2053515 |
C |
P |
15:07:00 |
187 |
Novák Tom |
DOK5500 |
886255 |
C |
H60 |
15:42:00 |
222 |
Synek Antonín |
DOK5600 |
2053518 |
C |
P |
15:51:00 |
231 |
Synková Petra |
DOK7950 |
7200372 |
C |
D35 |
16:10:00 |
250 |
Kapounová Jitka |
DOK6050 |
886261 |
C |
D55 |
16:17:00 |
257 |
Synková Šárka |
DOK7650 |
7773 |
C |
D40 |
16:24:00 |
264 |
Nováková Pavla |
DOK5950 |
886256 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Kučera Jáchym |
DOR0301 |
8660917 |
A |
H16 |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Janda Ondřej |
DOR0100 |
2045310 |
A |
H18 |
13:38:00 |
98 |
Petriláková Anežka Rozári |
DOR0251 |
7205018 |
B |
D16 |
14:34:00 |
154 |
Petriláková Amálie Rebeka |
DOR0953 |
7205024 |
C |
P |
14:46:00 |
166 |
Bambousek Martin |
DOR7302 |
8662328 |
C |
H45 |
15:16:00 |
196 |
Janda Pavel |
DOR7600 |
2044882 |
C |
H40 |
15:32:00 |
212 |
Janda Jakub |
DOR0403 |
2045308 |
B |
T3 |
15:45:00 |
225 |
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
C |
T5 |
15:59:00 |
239 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
2092419 |
C |
D40 |
16:02:00 |
242 |
Petrilák Matouš |
DOR0409 |
7204994 |
B |
T5 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Ondráček Radim |
EKP7414 |
2045232 |
C |
H21 |
14:02:00 |
122 |
Fantová Libuše |
EKP5650 |
51583 |
C |
D60 |
14:25:00 |
145 |
Borák Stanislav |
EKP5212 |
2042539 |
C |
H65 |
14:32:00 |
152 |
Zurynková Jana |
EKP7053 |
515496 |
C |
D45 |
14:43:00 |
163 |
Pecka Jan |
EKP6800 |
515152 |
C |
H50 |
14:50:00 |
170 |
Šedivá Miroslava |
EKP5750 |
51604 |
C |
D60 |
15:03:00 |
183 |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
51147 |
C |
H60 |
15:09:00 |
189 |
Koucká Ivana |
EKP6850 |
515195 |
C |
D50 |
15:14:00 |
194 |
Koucký Roman |
EKP6301 |
2035738 |
C |
H55 |
15:39:00 |
219 |
Ondráčková Veronika |
EKP7850 |
2045231 |
C |
D40 |
16:15:00 |
255 |
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
682645 |
C |
H60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Borovička Tomáš |
FSP9801 |
888614 |
B |
H20 |
14:18:00 |
138 |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
53267 |
C |
H75 |
14:24:00 |
144 |
Kurfürst Pavel |
FSP7400 |
207827 |
C |
H40 |
15:04:00 |
184 |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
515097 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Vébr Tomáš |
HAV0200 |
515058 |
C |
H16 |
14:08:00 |
128 |
Kaděrová Barbora |
HAV7051 |
1425330 |
C |
D45 |
14:11:00 |
131 |
Vričanová Sylva |
HAV6751 |
1426051 |
C |
D50 |
14:16:00 |
136 |
Beneš Karel |
HAV4201 |
1421901 |
C |
H75 |
14:44:00 |
164 |
Sochor Tomáš |
HAV6301 |
515436 |
C |
H55 |
14:52:00 |
172 |
Vébr Radek |
HAV7103 |
515066 |
C |
H45 |
15:10:00 |
190 |
Vébrová Šárka |
HAV7050 |
896971 |
C |
D45 |
15:17:00 |
197 |
Juračka Zdeněk |
HAV5702 |
52752 |
C |
H60 |
15:18:00 |
198 |
Lužný Ladislav |
HAV6000 |
8660919 |
C |
H55 |
16:08:00 |
248 |
Sochorová Hana |
HAV6250 |
1421893 |
C |
D55 |
16:13:00 |
253 |
Jakobi Zdeněk |
HAV5701 |
1421900 |
C |
H60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:09:00 |
129 |
Mudrová Martina |
HCE6451 |
51984 |
C |
D50 |
14:51:00 |
171 |
Kettnerová Lenka |
HCE6450 |
7202877 |
C |
D50 |
15:21:00 |
201 |
Náhlíková Erika |
HCE9750 |
51986 |
C |
T5 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:03:00 |
123 |
Peška Antonín |
HLV4801 |
416088 |
C |
H70 |
14:55:00 |
175 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
HLV6404 |
53827 |
C |
H50 |
15:12:00 |
192 |
Sedláčková Jana |
HLV7060 |
416084 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Rücker Jan |
HOR0201 |
8659404 |
A |
H16 |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Vávrová Vanda |
HOR0350 |
2108890 |
B |
D16 |
14:20:00 |
140 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
2059759 |
C |
H55 |
14:24:00 |
144 |
Vávra Radek |
HOR6301 |
2032106 |
C |
H55 |
14:59:00 |
179 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
2011900 |
C |
H60 |
16:03:00 |
243 |
Rücker Petr |
HOR6500 |
2035741 |
C |
T3 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Valešová Jana |
CHA9152 |
1008144 |
C |
D21 |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Pavlíková Markéta |
CHA0050 |
7208096 |
A |
D18 |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Růžičková Vendula |
CHA0252 |
2070839 |
A |
D16 |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Bek Jiří |
CHA0103 |
436431 |
A |
H18 |
14:03:00 |
123 |
Vydra Ivan |
CHA6600 |
2124770 |
C |
H50 |
14:21:00 |
141 |
Ševčíková Alena |
CHA5351 |
8165 |
C |
D65 |
14:24:00 |
144 |
Lusková Olga |
CHA5650 |
8170 |
C |
D60 |
14:27:00 |
147 |
Šaffková Zuzana |
CHA5150 |
2070837 |
C |
D65 |
14:39:00 |
159 |
Kadavý Zdeněk |
CHA4901 |
8155 |
C |
H65 |
14:47:00 |
167 |
Lusk Karel |
CHA5002 |
8160 |
C |
H65 |
14:48:00 |
168 |
Kadavá Eva |
CHA5750 |
8171 |
C |
D60 |
14:53:00 |
173 |
Pavlíková Pavla |
CHA6551 |
436447 |
C |
D50 |
15:01:00 |
181 |
Ševčík Milan |
CHA5003 |
8199 |
C |
H65 |
15:07:00 |
187 |
Čechlovský Jan |
CHA9300 |
2070852 |
C |
T5 |
15:49:00 |
229 |
Kašková Kateřina |
CHA7850 |
887906 |
C |
D35 |
15:57:00 |
237 |
Pavlík Milan |
CHA5400 |
51231 |
C |
H60 |
16:23:00 |
263 |
Slavíková Jana |
CHA8251 |
4129 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Mazurek Agnieszka |
CHC0154 |
7203696 |
C |
D18 |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Chaloupková Kateřina |
CHC0051 |
8320290 |
A |
D18 |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Kurzyp Stanislaw |
CHC0202 |
1401454 |
A |
H16 |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Ciesiólka Katarzyna |
CHC0055 |
9201008 |
A |
D18 |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Pátek Michal |
CHC8603 |
8025343 |
C |
H21 |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Pešek Ondřej |
CHC8502 |
2025363 |
C |
H21 |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Grundman Vojtěch |
CHC8801 |
8080807 |
C |
H21 |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
8053577 |
R |
H21 |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Stefaňski Dawid |
CHC8904 |
7203700 |
C |
H21 |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Shánělová Štěpánka |
CHC0152 |
8301161 |
A |
D18 |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Křivda Martin |
CHC9501 |
8659400 |
C |
H21 |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Wisniewska Hanna |
CHC9051 |
8640913 |
R |
D21 |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Sháněl Jan |
CHC9402 |
8199402 |
C |
H21 |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Vaněk Martin |
CHC9905 |
425544 |
C |
H20 |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Křivda Tomáš |
CHC9901 |
8656592 |
E |
H20 |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Roslaniec Mateusz |
CHC0002 |
895003 |
C |
H18 |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Krawczyňski Mikolaj |
CHC0001 |
7203701 |
A |
H18 |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
8425544 |
R |
D20 |
13:41:00 |
101 |
Švadlena Michal |
CHC0101 |
9990101 |
A |
H18 |
14:09:00 |
129 |
Švadlena Jiří |
CHC4601 |
2011854 |
C |
H70 |
14:12:00 |
132 |
Křivdová Lenka |
CHC7251 |
8655490 |
C |
D45 |
14:19:00 |
139 |
Půlpán Roman |
CHC6501 |
9561 |
C |
H50 |
14:26:00 |
146 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
7502000 |
C |
H40 |
14:38:00 |
158 |
Sobczyňski Kalikst |
CHC7101 |
9595959 |
C |
H45 |
15:05:00 |
185 |
Křivda Ivan |
CHC6701 |
9200535 |
C |
H50 |
15:22:00 |
202 |
Semrádová Jitka |
CHC6651 |
331708 |
C |
T3 |
16:09:00 |
249 |
Semrád Pavel |
CHC6602 |
9555 |
C |
T5 |
16:25:00 |
265 |
Guga Romuald |
CHC5501 |
889177 |
C |
H60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Mrštíková Květa |
CHT8754 |
896973 |
C |
D21 |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
7207628 |
C |
H21 |
14:01:00 |
121 |
Korecký Miroslav |
CHT7901 |
301360 |
C |
H35 |
14:19:00 |
139 |
Matras Tomáš |
CHT8001 |
7210808 |
C |
H35 |
16:09:00 |
249 |
Korecká Lenka |
CHT8053 |
51924 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:39:00 |
159 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
7204508 |
C |
D50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Vlastník Matouš |
JIL0201 |
2073749 |
B |
H16 |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Malý Aleš |
JIL8702 |
8087007 |
C |
H21 |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Malý Evžen |
JIL0301 |
53224 |
C |
H16 |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Hrouda Matěj |
JIL9804 |
2035717 |
A |
H20 |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
8656606 |
A |
D16 |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Ježek Vít |
JIL9903 |
7210404 |
B |
H20 |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Ježek Jakub |
JIL0104 |
2035716 |
A |
H18 |
13:49:00 |
109 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
2078455 |
A |
H18 |
14:29:00 |
149 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
D65 |
16:06:00 |
246 |
Vlastník Zdeněk |
JIL6901 |
2060259 |
C |
H45 |
16:09:00 |
249 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
D40 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Perknovský Radim |
JPV8235 |
52475 |
C |
H21 |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Pilcová Sabina |
JPV9898 |
1007538 |
B |
D20 |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Vystavěl Ondřej |
JPV9807 |
8656693 |
R |
H20 |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Hubáček Filip |
JPV9800 |
1602631 |
C |
H20 |
14:28:00 |
148 |
Skřivanek Marcel |
JPV7713 |
52592 |
C |
H40 |
14:39:00 |
159 |
Otrusina Jiří |
JPV8201 |
1602629 |
C |
H35 |
14:40:00 |
160 |
Poláček Tomáš |
JPV0520 |
2108908 |
C |
P |
14:49:00 |
169 |
Soldán Vladimír |
JPV6526 |
2020730 |
C |
H50 |
14:50:00 |
170 |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
9998666 |
C |
H55 |
14:57:00 |
177 |
Štorek Petr |
JPV6505 |
2075678 |
C |
H50 |
15:03:00 |
183 |
Štorková Simona |
JPV6556 |
2075676 |
C |
D50 |
15:16:00 |
196 |
Jeřábek Luboš |
JPV6112 |
2092403 |
C |
H55 |
15:34:00 |
214 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
2075670 |
B |
T3 |
15:35:00 |
215 |
Poláčková Monika |
JPV7552 |
2109754 |
C |
D40 |
15:38:00 |
218 |
Poláček Luboš |
JPV7214 |
2112735 |
C |
T3 |
15:41:00 |
221 |
Chmelářová Radka |
JPV7650 |
2085577 |
C |
D40 |
16:10:00 |
250 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
2075675 |
B |
T5 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Škácha Vít |
KAM0309 |
682695 |
A |
H16 |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Kettnerová Dana |
KAM8952 |
7201193 |
C |
D21 |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Škvor Adam |
KAM0202 |
425596 |
B |
H16 |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Bořánková Karolína |
KAM9550 |
9102089 |
C |
D21 |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Aschermannová Karolína |
KAM0051 |
8100500 |
A |
D18 |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Doležalová Monika |
KAM8851 |
232409 |
C |
D21 |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Hankovec Hugo |
KAM0201 |
436446 |
A |
H16 |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Navrátil Boris |
KAM9203 |
8656539 |
C |
H21 |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Gajda Martin |
KAM0405 |
9201061 |
A |
H16 |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Procházková Marie |
KAM9554 |
8051795 |
R |
D21 |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Aschermannová Petra |
KAM9354 |
8271093 |
R |
D21 |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Šafková Sofie |
KAM0153 |
8100401 |
A |
D18 |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Kovářík Tomáš |
KAM0300 |
8656648 |
A |
H16 |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Rusý Tomáš |
KAM9301 |
2051509 |
C |
H21 |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Bejvlová Karolína |
KAM0258 |
8656555 |
A |
D16 |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Kettner Lukáš |
KAM9403 |
8654886 |
C |
H21 |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Šafka Sebastian |
KAM0101 |
8221133 |
A |
H18 |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Semík Ondřej |
KAM9401 |
920683 |
E |
H21 |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Albrechtová Iveta |
KAM9950 |
515491 |
A |
D20 |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Kettner Vojtěch |
KAM9601 |
8644887 |
E |
H21 |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Čechová Tereza |
KAM9852 |
8656609 |
E |
D20 |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Hankovcová Helena |
KAM0350 |
442879 |
A |
D16 |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Semíková Lucie |
KAM0250 |
515426 |
A |
D16 |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Škvor Ota |
KAM9900 |
8656655 |
A |
H20 |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Hájková Eliška |
KAM9851 |
515001 |
A |
D20 |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Gajda Jan |
KAM0105 |
8656513 |
A |
H18 |
13:47:00 |
107 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
9005139 |
A |
H20 |
14:10:00 |
130 |
Hankovcová Lenka |
KAM7053 |
682099 |
C |
D45 |
14:46:00 |
166 |
Škvorová Barbora |
KAM9150 |
7208079 |
C |
T3 |
14:59:00 |
179 |
Nebeský Daniel |
KAM9404 |
2102810 |
C |
T5 |
15:01:00 |
181 |
Semík Luboš |
KAM6201 |
52279 |
C |
H50 |
15:39:00 |
219 |
Němeček Jan |
KAM9300 |
52282 |
C |
T5 |
15:42:00 |
222 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
2019240 |
C |
T5 |
15:48:00 |
228 |
Škáchová Petra |
KAM7054 |
7201760 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:49:00 |
169 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
6645 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Zimmermann Jakub |
KON8911 |
8645930 |
C |
H21 |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Beneš Miroslav |
KON9915 |
1418762 |
B |
H20 |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Škrabalová Šárka |
KON9888 |
2108866 |
B |
D20 |
14:05:00 |
125 |
Skácel Jaroslav |
KON4617 |
341715 |
C |
H70 |
14:32:00 |
152 |
Smičková Eva |
KON5887 |
52412 |
C |
D60 |
15:07:00 |
187 |
Ebner Zdeněk |
KON8215 |
0 |
C |
T3 |
15:13:00 |
193 |
Benešová Petra |
KON7575 |
1418763 |
C |
D40 |
15:23:00 |
203 |
Dittrichová Zuzana |
KON9175 |
52416 |
C |
T3 |
15:30:00 |
210 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
433100 |
C |
H55 |
15:32:00 |
212 |
Beneš Jindřich |
KON0404 |
1418768 |
B |
T5 |
15:46:00 |
226 |
Dittrichová Lenka |
KON6285 |
52420 |
C |
D55 |
16:00:00 |
240 |
Procházka Josef |
KON7219 |
2083412 |
C |
H45 |
16:04:00 |
244 |
Hlava Miroslav |
KON6515 |
500581 |
C |
T3 |
16:19:00 |
259 |
Ebnerová Eva |
KON8277 |
515485 |
C |
D35 |
16:26:00 |
266 |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
52417 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:02:00 |
122 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
2060299 |
C |
P |
16:07:00 |
247 |
Hladká Petra |
KOR7950 |
7003046 |
C |
D35 |
16:24:00 |
264 |
Hladký Radovan |
KOR0900 |
2087655 |
C |
P |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:42:00 |
162 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
301391 |
C |
H55 |
15:34:00 |
214 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
301394 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Novák Jakub |
KRE0201 |
8660920 |
B |
H16 |
15:25:00 |
205 |
Nováková Alena |
KRE7450 |
8660908 |
C |
D40 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Hanáková Magda |
KRL9651 |
7140196 |
C |
D21 |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
9995599 |
C |
H21 |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Šlechtová Tereza |
KRL0152 |
7090701 |
A |
D18 |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Biersaková Dagmar |
KRL0051 |
7150100 |
B |
D18 |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Hanáková Lenka |
KRL9951 |
7291299 |
B |
D20 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:41:00 |
161 |
Zavřel Michal |
KRN6804 |
52643 |
C |
H50 |
14:49:00 |
169 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN8100 |
8654914 |
C |
H35 |
15:02:00 |
182 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN1300 |
0 |
C |
T3 |
15:47:00 |
227 |
Jiříčková Bětka |
KRN8383 |
8654901 |
C |
D35 |
15:51:00 |
231 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN5401 |
8654899 |
C |
H60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Mayer Šimon |
KSH0202 |
8656537 |
A |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Patterman Prokop |
KSU0333 |
442865 |
B |
H16 |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Tomanek Daniel |
KSU7410 |
7200324 |
C |
H21 |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Janů Hana |
KSU9393 |
886267 |
C |
D21 |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Turczer Petr |
KSU7945 |
515179 |
C |
H21 |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Štábl Adam |
KSU0401 |
8662429 |
A |
H16 |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Jílek Jakub |
KSU9202 |
8662445 |
C |
H21 |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Pšenčíková Adéla |
KSU0050 |
446425 |
B |
D18 |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Hecl František |
KSU0201 |
8662428 |
A |
H16 |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Stryk Štěpán |
KSU0306 |
229473 |
B |
H16 |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Habigerová Jana |
KSU9888 |
2053582 |
A |
D20 |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Matoušek Matěj |
KSU0005 |
8662433 |
A |
H18 |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Šrámek Ondřej |
KSU9909 |
8662436 |
A |
H20 |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Grulich Ondřej |
KSU0049 |
2067336 |
C |
H18 |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Ondráček Radek |
KSU9933 |
2056305 |
B |
H20 |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Müller Jonáš |
KSU9906 |
8662444 |
A |
H20 |
13:41:00 |
101 |
Babišta Antonín |
KSU0111 |
2080935 |
B |
H18 |
13:43:00 |
103 |
Krč Matěj |
KSU0101 |
2058481 |
B |
H18 |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Jílek Ondřej |
KSU9908 |
8662437 |
A |
H20 |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Kroul Josef |
KSU0044 |
2056268 |
B |
H18 |
13:47:00 |
107 |
Šafář Martin |
KSU0105 |
8662432 |
A |
H18 |
14:10:00 |
130 |
Štábl Roman |
KSU7501 |
446432 |
C |
H40 |
14:36:00 |
156 |
Růžička Matěj |
KSU0901 |
2051494 |
C |
P |
14:50:00 |
170 |
Růžička Lukáš |
KSU7849 |
8656712 |
C |
H40 |
15:01:00 |
181 |
Šrámek Jaromír |
KSU5801 |
515101 |
C |
H60 |
15:01:00 |
181 |
Večeřová Barbora |
KSU0099 |
51309 |
|
T3 |
15:16:00 |
196 |
Růžičková Jana |
KSU7797 |
2051479 |
C |
P |
15:20:00 |
200 |
Hecl Miloš |
KSU7601 |
886296 |
C |
H40 |
15:20:00 |
200 |
Kašpar Jaroslav |
KSU7004 |
2069100 |
C |
H45 |
15:25:00 |
205 |
Janů Zdeněk |
KSU5749 |
886293 |
C |
H60 |
16:17:00 |
257 |
Janů Zdeněk |
KSU9045 |
8662682 |
C |
T5 |
16:20:00 |
260 |
Štábl Patrik |
KSU0606 |
446437 |
B |
T3 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:01:00 |
241 |
Trejtnar Pavel |
KUN5801 |
9014 |
C |
H60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:21:00 |
141 |
Mutinský Viktor |
KUO6501 |
51752 |
C |
H50 |
14:41:00 |
161 |
Mutinská Zdeňka |
KUO6499 |
51751 |
C |
D50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:48:00 |
168 |
Rohlík Zbyněk |
KVS0301 |
7864 |
C |
T3 |
15:30:00 |
210 |
Švestka Vítězslav |
KVS7301 |
53372 |
C |
H45 |
15:45:00 |
225 |
Rohlík Petr |
KVS6402 |
426339 |
C |
T3 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:20:00 |
140 |
Bialeková Martina |
LBE7350 |
7201767 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:26:00 |
146 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
D60 |
14:44:00 |
164 |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
219280 |
C |
D60 |
14:47:00 |
167 |
Tomanová Jana |
LBM4955 |
52055 |
C |
D65 |
15:08:00 |
188 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
1409879 |
C |
D45 |
15:24:00 |
204 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
1409878 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Bencúr Juraj |
LCE7701 |
682377 |
C |
H21 |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Klusáček Matěj |
LCE8903 |
303927 |
C |
H21 |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Špendlíková Kamila |
LCE0051 |
7207020 |
A |
D18 |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Sklenářová Radka |
LCE9250 |
889312 |
R |
D21 |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Šrámková Sára |
LCE0057 |
2127646 |
C |
D18 |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Jirčáková Martina |
LCE8951 |
889305 |
R |
D21 |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Cahel Marek |
LCE8803 |
889288 |
C |
H21 |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Ressová Tereza |
LCE0052 |
2091521 |
B |
D18 |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Horyna Roman |
LCE7602 |
1399000 |
C |
H21 |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Valenta Jiří |
LCE9201 |
896968 |
C |
H21 |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Horčičková Vendula |
LCE9353 |
8644881 |
E |
D21 |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Čermáková Magdalena |
LCE9155 |
9890118 |
R |
D21 |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Mudrák Štěpán |
LCE9601 |
7210097 |
R |
H21 |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Nevěřilová Kateřina |
LCE0254 |
7208226 |
A |
D16 |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Pišová Barbora |
LCE0251 |
1400427 |
B |
D16 |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Zentrich Dušan |
LCE0012 |
2082929 |
A |
H18 |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE0351 |
8656714 |
A |
D16 |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Panovec Kryštof |
LCE0011 |
331216 |
A |
H18 |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Bednaříková Sára |
LCE0252 |
9102568 |
A |
D16 |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Černocký Libor |
LCE9803 |
8656550 |
R |
H20 |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Vopařil Jan |
LCE9911 |
7201825 |
A |
H20 |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Mudráková Eliška |
LCE0352 |
889308 |
B |
D16 |
13:39:00 |
99 |
Sýkora Vojtěch |
LCE9801 |
8656697 |
E |
H20 |
14:00:00 |
120 |
Slezák Libor |
LCE6207 |
889301 |
C |
H55 |
14:06:00 |
126 |
Cahlová Slávka |
LCE5451 |
416063 |
C |
D60 |
14:12:00 |
132 |
Vlažná Mirka |
LCE5852 |
52698 |
C |
D60 |
14:14:00 |
134 |
Zicha Jiří |
LCE7708 |
51609 |
C |
H40 |
14:22:00 |
142 |
Šmelík Ĺudo |
LCE4301 |
2104604 |
C |
H75 |
14:37:00 |
157 |
Ferdusová Eva |
LCE6461 |
52694 |
C |
D50 |
14:45:00 |
165 |
Vavrys Petr |
LCE6413 |
7206527 |
C |
H50 |
14:46:00 |
166 |
Mudráková Tereza |
LCE7252 |
52689 |
C |
D45 |
15:09:00 |
189 |
Končáková Klára |
LCE9555 |
53828 |
C |
T3 |
15:11:00 |
191 |
Šmelík Juraj |
LCE6603 |
7208215 |
C |
H50 |
15:50:00 |
230 |
Slezáková Jitka |
LCE6351 |
52701 |
C |
D55 |
15:59:00 |
239 |
Vlažný Jan |
LCE8901 |
52707 |
C |
T5 |
16:06:00 |
246 |
Vavrysová Iva |
LCE6359 |
889289 |
C |
D55 |
16:17:00 |
257 |
Tesařová Marcela |
LCE9450 |
515074 |
C |
T3 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Neradová Alena |
LIT8551 |
886283 |
C |
D21 |
14:39:00 |
159 |
Neradová Alena |
LIT5051 |
8110 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Peterka Jakub |
LLI0404 |
8659397 |
A |
H16 |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Bradáč David |
LLI0203 |
2032132 |
B |
H16 |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Peterka Vojtěch |
LLI7502 |
8656591 |
C |
H21 |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Fürst Matouš |
LLI9603 |
8651739 |
R |
H21 |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Fürstová Anna |
LLI9854 |
8659388 |
A |
D20 |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Melichar Vojtěch |
LLI9802 |
8656608 |
A |
H20 |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Bradáč Jakub |
LLI0002 |
2032105 |
B |
H18 |
13:43:00 |
103 |
Melichar Petr |
LLI0001 |
8659416 |
A |
H18 |
14:02:00 |
122 |
Fürstová Katka |
LLI6950 |
2032126 |
C |
D45 |
14:31:00 |
151 |
Fürst Aleš |
LLI6801 |
8657098 |
C |
H50 |
16:02:00 |
242 |
Bradáč Stanislav |
LLI7201 |
434598 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Šiková Karolína |
LPM9651 |
8656698 |
E |
D21 |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Valeš Jiří |
LPM9502 |
8656689 |
R |
H21 |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Kolovský František |
LPM9202 |
8656683 |
E |
H21 |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Kinkorová Tereza |
LPM9850 |
2082918 |
R |
D20 |
16:12:00 |
252 |
Štádlerová Šárka |
LPM9453 |
887626 |
|
P |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Fejfar Lukáš |
LPU0310 |
232602 |
B |
H16 |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Udržalová Pavla |
LPU8552 |
8656526 |
C |
D21 |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Škorpíková Barbora |
LPU0060 |
2049516 |
B |
D18 |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Žaloudková Klára |
LPU9461 |
8660902 |
C |
D21 |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
8656599 |
A |
D18 |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
7208077 |
B |
H16 |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Mrskoč Marek |
LPU0205 |
8654896 |
B |
H16 |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Knapová Lenka |
LPU9351 |
2011864 |
C |
D21 |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Kos Tomáš |
LPU9303 |
8660901 |
C |
H21 |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Macek Ondřej |
LPU0209 |
8656535 |
A |
H16 |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Rusin Vojtěch |
LPU0321 |
8656610 |
A |
H16 |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Hančová Petra |
LPU9659 |
8654895 |
R |
D21 |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Horová Pavla |
LPU9457 |
8656525 |
C |
D21 |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
8656543 |
A |
H16 |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Nováková Tereza |
LPU9757 |
8656515 |
E |
D21 |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Procházková Klára |
LPU9451 |
8656512 |
R |
D21 |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Udržal Tomáš |
LPU8002 |
8656530 |
R |
H21 |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Zvěřinová Martina |
LPU8357 |
8656548 |
E |
D21 |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Záveský Filip |
LPU9306 |
8656510 |
C |
H21 |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Čermák Jan |
LPU9301 |
8654903 |
R |
H21 |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Knapová Jana |
LPU9053 |
8644877 |
E |
D21 |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Waněk Hubert |
LPU0309 |
8656616 |
A |
H16 |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Zvěřina Petr |
LPU8208 |
8656529 |
R |
H21 |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
8651710 |
A |
H16 |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
8656545 |
A |
H16 |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Grundmann Jan |
LPU9410 |
8654891 |
R |
H21 |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Kamenický Matěj |
LPU9036 |
8137666 |
R |
H21 |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Bártová Adéla |
LPU0353 |
2102522 |
B |
D16 |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Procházka David |
LPU9113 |
8656511 |
R |
H21 |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Fencl Jonáš |
LPU9902 |
8656603 |
A |
H20 |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Rusin Jan |
LPU0008 |
8656619 |
A |
H18 |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Koberová Kateřina |
LPU0352 |
8654913 |
A |
D16 |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Kubelka Tomáš |
LPU9307 |
8644885 |
E |
H21 |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Volák Ondřej |
LPU0010 |
8656613 |
A |
H18 |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
8656522 |
A |
D16 |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
8656620 |
A |
H18 |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Petrásová Hana |
LPU0380 |
8656514 |
A |
D16 |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Kološová Veronika |
LPU0351 |
436939 |
B |
D16 |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Paleček Ondřej |
LPU0105 |
8656505 |
B |
H18 |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Fejfarová Tereza |
LPU0360 |
8656534 |
A |
D16 |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Vodičková Johana |
LPU0354 |
8656504 |
B |
D16 |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU0001 |
8656528 |
A |
H18 |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Kopecká Anna |
LPU9958 |
8656607 |
A |
D20 |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Žák Jan |
LPU9802 |
2025379 |
B |
H20 |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Barnetová Veronika |
LPU9952 |
2082907 |
B |
D20 |
13:42:00 |
102 |
Kovářová Jana |
LPU0251 |
1398986 |
B |
D16 |
14:03:00 |
123 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
H65 |
14:05:00 |
125 |
Kubíková Květa |
LPU4752 |
9247 |
C |
D70 |
14:06:00 |
126 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU7308 |
7203457 |
C |
H45 |
14:11:00 |
131 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
H65 |
14:16:00 |
136 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
9899 |
C |
H55 |
14:20:00 |
140 |
Filičko Marek |
LPU7102 |
301168 |
C |
H45 |
14:20:00 |
140 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
888601 |
C |
D60 |
14:35:00 |
155 |
Procházka Radek |
LPU6504 |
2060272 |
C |
H50 |
14:38:00 |
158 |
Koberová Lenka |
LPU6954 |
8660905 |
C |
D45 |
14:38:00 |
158 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
7210072 |
C |
D60 |
14:38:00 |
158 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
H55 |
14:41:00 |
161 |
Kellnerová Stanislava |
LPU4950 |
436429 |
C |
D65 |
14:43:00 |
163 |
Sáňka Bedřich |
LPU5102 |
2032164 |
C |
H65 |
14:47:00 |
167 |
Fridrich Jaroslav |
LPU4501 |
9256 |
C |
H70 |
15:05:00 |
185 |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
51105 |
C |
H65 |
15:09:00 |
189 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
H60 |
15:16:00 |
196 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
9201630 |
C |
D45 |
15:27:00 |
207 |
Klapal Jan |
LPU9006 |
515142 |
C |
T5 |
15:27:00 |
207 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
889272 |
C |
D40 |
15:27:00 |
207 |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
7207852 |
C |
H60 |
15:34:00 |
214 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
7209277 |
C |
H55 |
15:41:00 |
221 |
Kaplan Jan |
LPU6401 |
7200596 |
C |
H50 |
15:46:00 |
226 |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
7210409 |
C |
H45 |
15:56:00 |
236 |
Knapová Iva |
LPU6052 |
9316 |
C |
D55 |
15:59:00 |
239 |
Štěrba Pavel |
LPU5408 |
2116196 |
C |
H60 |
16:09:00 |
249 |
Juračka Vojtěch |
LPU5404 |
9234 |
C |
H60 |
16:15:00 |
255 |
Kulhavá Eliška |
LPU9657 |
887635 |
C |
T5 |
16:17:00 |
257 |
Klimplová Zuzana |
LPU8151 |
7207503 |
C |
D35 |
16:20:00 |
260 |
Fiala Petr |
LPU8701 |
8662325 |
C |
T5 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Riby Rose |
LTP0051 |
7200323 |
B |
D18 |
13:39:00 |
99 |
Bílý Jakub |
LTP0104 |
7200331 |
A |
H18 |
14:08:00 |
128 |
Würz Bohuslav |
LTP7307 |
7200322 |
C |
H45 |
14:28:00 |
148 |
Klawun Kendray Werner Georg |
LTP4201 |
2112867 |
C |
H75 |
14:53:00 |
173 |
Bílý Petr |
LTP6805 |
51279 |
C |
H50 |
14:59:00 |
179 |
Würz Jiří |
LTP6502 |
7204992 |
C |
H50 |
15:36:00 |
216 |
Riby Kateřina |
LTP7252 |
7205009 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Panchártková Tereza |
LTU8950 |
515140 |
C |
D21 |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
2057577 |
B |
H18 |
14:09:00 |
129 |
Kutáčková Stanislava |
LTU4751 |
2058517 |
C |
D70 |
14:29:00 |
149 |
Hindráková Martina |
LTU6451 |
7201808 |
C |
D50 |
15:06:00 |
186 |
Petržela Pavel |
LTU6301 |
2085656 |
C |
H55 |
15:19:00 |
199 |
Bendáková Eliška |
LTU9250 |
681889 |
C |
T3 |
15:24:00 |
204 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
D45 |
15:42:00 |
222 |
Petrželová Alena |
LTU6351 |
2085658 |
C |
D55 |
15:44:00 |
224 |
Bendáková Jitka |
LTU6951 |
2085652 |
C |
D45 |
15:49:00 |
229 |
Bendák Petr |
LTU6500 |
2085654 |
C |
H50 |
15:52:00 |
232 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
2057593 |
C |
H45 |
16:05:00 |
245 |
Komárková Lucie |
LTU7851 |
444091 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:53:00 |
233 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
H60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
232019 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Šimšová Barbora |
MFP0150 |
428243 |
B |
D18 |
14:13:00 |
133 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
C |
H50 |
14:28:00 |
148 |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
2079501 |
C |
D45 |
14:30:00 |
150 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
2090836 |
C |
H45 |
15:00:00 |
180 |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
1418752 |
C |
H55 |
15:09:00 |
189 |
Siegl Roman |
MFP6700 |
9201746 |
C |
H50 |
15:38:00 |
218 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
7201197 |
C |
D45 |
16:08:00 |
248 |
Šimšová Pavla |
MFP0551 |
428269 |
B |
T3 |
16:13:00 |
253 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
682683 |
C |
D40 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:15:00 |
135 |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
9101102 |
C |
H70 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
C |
H16 |
14:21:00 |
141 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
8657099 |
C |
H70 |
14:24:00 |
144 |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
51611 |
C |
H75 |
14:25:00 |
145 |
Bínová Kathrin |
MLA6754 |
416172 |
C |
D50 |
15:18:00 |
198 |
Milota Jan |
MLA0500 |
232234 |
C |
P |
15:22:00 |
202 |
Jelínková Radka |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
D45 |
15:36:00 |
216 |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA6258 |
416175 |
C |
D55 |
15:43:00 |
223 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
H50 |
16:03:00 |
243 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
8656692 |
C |
H60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Vavřík Tomáš |
MOV0004 |
1403424 |
B |
H18 |
14:57:00 |
177 |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
52774 |
C |
H65 |
15:14:00 |
194 |
Vavřík René |
MOV7000 |
1403416 |
C |
H45 |
15:27:00 |
207 |
Svěchotová Hana |
MOV7150 |
9101678 |
C |
T3 |
15:53:00 |
233 |
Holec Honza |
MOV6701 |
9101189 |
C |
H50 |
16:04:00 |
244 |
Svěchota Milan |
MOV7202 |
9101186 |
C |
H45 |
16:12:00 |
252 |
Montero Cárceles Elmar |
MOV9602 |
1415225 |
C |
T5 |
16:21:00 |
261 |
Vavříková Iveta |
MOV7450 |
2025346 |
C |
T3 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Nádeníčková Pavla |
NEK0150 |
2056275 |
A |
D18 |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Marešová Klára |
NEK0250 |
2067349 |
B |
D16 |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Nádeníčková Iva |
NEK0350 |
2035733 |
A |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Nováková Zuzana |
NPA9151 |
515421 |
C |
D21 |
14:58:00 |
178 |
Novák Jiří |
NPA7502 |
682098 |
C |
H40 |
15:31:00 |
211 |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
NPA6705 |
7003002 |
C |
H50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Červinka Jan |
OKP8901 |
8002400 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:52:00 |
172 |
Višňa Milan |
OOL5904 |
307337 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:12:00 |
192 |
Švidrnochová Nela |
OOP0950 |
2060211 |
C |
P |
15:25:00 |
205 |
Švidrnochová Eliška |
OOP0451 |
8656605 |
B |
T3 |
15:41:00 |
221 |
Ryšavý Jiří |
OOP5803 |
2049558 |
C |
H60 |
16:11:00 |
251 |
Švidrnochová Hana |
OOP7751 |
7210910 |
C |
D40 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Karbusová Kateřina |
OPI0052 |
2116188 |
B |
D18 |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Sobotka Radim |
OPI0300 |
2064779 |
B |
H16 |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Valenta Adam |
OPI0102 |
2091528 |
B |
H18 |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Bečvář Petr |
OPI9800 |
2091539 |
B |
H20 |
14:57:00 |
177 |
Šmahel Lukáš |
OPI7800 |
2103772 |
C |
H35 |
15:11:00 |
191 |
Houserová Tereza |
OPI0156 |
2091517 |
C |
T3 |
15:15:00 |
195 |
Winzigová Gabriela |
OPI0157 |
2091523 |
C |
T3 |
15:18:00 |
198 |
Bican Martin |
OPI0101 |
2091533 |
C |
T3 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
OSN9549 |
8651708 |
C |
H21 |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Zrníková Adéla |
OSN0099 |
8662727 |
A |
D18 |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Vališová Martina |
OSN9696 |
981804 |
R |
D21 |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Nechanický Jan |
OSN0200 |
8000321 |
A |
H16 |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Stoklasová Daniela |
OSN0055 |
7203325 |
B |
D18 |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Nechanická Klára |
OSN0050 |
8656601 |
A |
D18 |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Mareček Šimon |
OSN0201 |
8000543 |
A |
H16 |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Stoklasová Zuzana |
OSN0454 |
2080908 |
A |
D16 |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Slámová Taťána |
OSN0250 |
7207775 |
B |
D16 |
14:03:00 |
123 |
Voráček Michal |
OSN8000 |
9201330 |
C |
H35 |
14:14:00 |
134 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
H55 |
14:18:00 |
138 |
Dvořáček Jiří |
OSN7502 |
52250 |
C |
H40 |
14:50:00 |
170 |
Dvořáčková Eva |
OSN1050 |
53177 |
C |
P |
14:50:00 |
170 |
Novotná Veronika |
OSN0353 |
2050497 |
C |
T3 |
15:01:00 |
181 |
Wurzelová Dana |
OSN6654 |
8006654 |
C |
D50 |
15:08:00 |
188 |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
9601003 |
C |
H55 |
15:12:00 |
192 |
Dvořáček Jakub |
OSN0303 |
53173 |
C |
T3 |
15:12:00 |
192 |
Nechanický Pavel |
OSN7209 |
7205006 |
C |
H45 |
15:20:00 |
200 |
Kamenická Tereza Ester |
OSN0888 |
7208071 |
C |
P |
15:21:00 |
201 |
Hruška Jiří |
OSN5501 |
550310 |
C |
H60 |
15:22:00 |
202 |
Stoklasa Radek |
OSN7500 |
9306 |
C |
H40 |
15:37:00 |
217 |
Kamenický Tobiáš |
OSN9339 |
9930517 |
C |
T5 |
15:43:00 |
223 |
Nechanická Daniela |
OSN7557 |
8656600 |
C |
D40 |
15:47:00 |
227 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN7850 |
52230 |
C |
D40 |
15:53:00 |
233 |
Kamenická Lenka |
OSN6955 |
9690219 |
C |
D40 |
16:22:00 |
262 |
Voráčková Lenka |
OSN8555 |
9201331 |
C |
T5 |
16:26:00 |
266 |
Dvořáček Tomáš |
OSN0505 |
2011898 |
C |
P |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:01:00 |
121 |
Šidla Antonín |
OTK4601 |
433083 |
C |
H70 |
15:08:00 |
188 |
Volencová Ivana |
OTK5250 |
2103245 |
C |
P |
16:23:00 |
263 |
Müller Tomáš |
OTK9901 |
433087 |
B |
T5 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:12:00 |
132 |
Robotková Lenka |
PBM5451 |
7209368 |
C |
P |
14:59:00 |
179 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
7209359 |
C |
H65 |
16:14:00 |
254 |
Kheil Radim |
PBM7301 |
2131192 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:48:00 |
168 |
Blabla Zdeněk |
PCB5901 |
51406 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Hrabánková Klára |
PGP9654 |
232050 |
C |
D21 |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Veljačiková Hana |
PGP9756 |
7202891 |
C |
D21 |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Veselý Jakub |
PGP9503 |
7209346 |
C |
H21 |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Uhlíková Tereza |
PGP9162 |
995836 |
C |
D21 |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Kožinová Anna |
PGP9350 |
7200338 |
C |
D21 |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Landovský Jakub |
PGP9601 |
7210114 |
C |
H21 |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Kožinová Zuzana |
PGP9650 |
7003042 |
C |
D21 |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Doubková Emma |
PGP0154 |
7207774 |
B |
D18 |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Košárek Pavel |
PGP7107 |
51568 |
C |
H21 |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8632139 |
C |
H21 |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
2060249 |
B |
H16 |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Lavičková Michaela |
PGP9656 |
2035163 |
C |
D21 |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
8656580 |
A |
H16 |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Sysel Ctibor |
PGP8700 |
515161 |
C |
H21 |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Jonáš Martin |
PGP9606 |
515307 |
C |
H21 |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
8654897 |
B |
H16 |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Šimša Martin |
PGP0309 |
8654907 |
A |
H16 |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8206 |
886265 |
C |
H21 |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Landovský Tomáš |
PGP9103 |
8071491 |
C |
H21 |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Chrzová Eliška |
PGP0353 |
2125333 |
C |
D16 |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Navrátil Šimon |
PGP9702 |
681882 |
R |
H21 |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Hřivna Jakub |
PGP0305 |
8662292 |
A |
H16 |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Flašar Jan |
PGP8610 |
9418870 |
R |
H21 |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Bartoš Vojtěch |
PGP9809 |
8656598 |
B |
H20 |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Škarková Kateřina |
PGP9955 |
7207777 |
B |
D20 |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8407 |
8409111 |
E |
H21 |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Sieglová Eliška |
PGP9954 |
8656705 |
R |
D20 |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Šedivý Jan |
PGP8409 |
8644492 |
E |
H21 |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Siegl Matyáš |
PGP0104 |
7201196 |
B |
H18 |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Janovská Kateřina |
PGP9850 |
8350120 |
R |
D20 |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
8636798 |
A |
H18 |
13:39:00 |
99 |
Forst Antonín |
PGP0106 |
218851 |
B |
H18 |
14:02:00 |
122 |
Čtrnáct Jiří |
PGP7603 |
231948 |
C |
H40 |
14:06:00 |
126 |
Attl Vladimír |
PGP3800 |
682666 |
C |
H80 |
14:07:00 |
127 |
Haňkovská Jana |
PGP4050 |
51698 |
C |
D70 |
14:08:00 |
128 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
7209464 |
C |
H40 |
14:11:00 |
131 |
Zelený Vladimír |
PGP4800 |
51863 |
C |
H70 |
14:14:00 |
134 |
Pavlů Veronika |
PGP6950 |
232198 |
C |
D45 |
14:31:00 |
151 |
Sysel Ondřej |
PGP8302 |
515038 |
C |
H35 |
14:34:00 |
154 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
D60 |
14:40:00 |
160 |
Čtrnáctová Magdalena |
PGP7151 |
231924 |
C |
D45 |
14:58:00 |
178 |
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
8654900 |
C |
D45 |
15:05:00 |
185 |
Čtrnáct František |
PGP0401 |
2121096 |
B |
T5 |
15:10:00 |
190 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
1700084 |
C |
H55 |
15:14:00 |
194 |
Čtrnáct Šimon |
PGP0001 |
2032143 |
C |
T3 |
15:17:00 |
197 |
Ježková Dominika |
PGP9053 |
7300087 |
C |
T3 |
15:20:00 |
200 |
Hrabánek David |
PGP6003 |
303940 |
C |
H55 |
15:24:00 |
204 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
PGP7506 |
682686 |
C |
H40 |
15:32:00 |
212 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
232184 |
C |
D55 |
15:34:00 |
214 |
Janas Petr |
PGP7106 |
7201200 |
C |
H45 |
15:43:00 |
223 |
Košárková Iva |
PGP8155 |
2082714 |
C |
D35 |
15:47:00 |
227 |
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
2067946 |
C |
H50 |
16:04:00 |
244 |
Ježková Regina |
PGP6352 |
51660 |
C |
D55 |
16:22:00 |
262 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
2460 |
C |
H45 |
16:22:00 |
262 |
Voborská Jana |
PGP8454 |
9332 |
C |
P |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
PHK8900 |
8660923 |
C |
H21 |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Svobodová Lenka |
PHK9551 |
995893 |
C |
D21 |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Hápová Petra |
PHK0051 |
2075681 |
B |
D18 |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Kamenická Kateřina |
PHK9353 |
9930312 |
C |
D21 |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Panchártek Jan |
PHK8802 |
553446 |
C |
H21 |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Zelenka Tomáš |
PHK9001 |
886259 |
C |
H21 |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Chaloupský Jakub |
PHK0302 |
682336 |
A |
H16 |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Novotná Tereza |
PHK9255 |
8654892 |
C |
D21 |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Rollier Monika |
PHK8051 |
8005907 |
R |
D21 |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Novotná Markéta |
PHK9451 |
2058530 |
C |
D21 |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Losman Petr |
PHK7901 |
8656658 |
C |
H21 |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Kosová Denisa |
PHK9150 |
8629757 |
E |
D21 |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Kubíčková Jana |
PHK9999 |
2075609 |
A |
D20 |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Vandas Daniel |
PHK9805 |
8656624 |
E |
H20 |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Petržela Jan |
PHK9200 |
8627109 |
E |
H21 |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Kubát Pavel |
PHK9101 |
8644491 |
E |
H21 |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Rollier Baptiste |
PHK8200 |
1394262 |
E |
H21 |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Cych Agnieszka |
PHK9966 |
889175 |
B |
D20 |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Galbavý Matěj |
PHK0007 |
2059764 |
A |
H18 |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Vandasová Adéla |
PHK0255 |
8623000 |
A |
D16 |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Chaloupská Barbora |
PHK9951 |
8656524 |
E |
D20 |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Samek Tomáš |
PHK0001 |
8656629 |
B |
H18 |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Starý Ondra |
PHK9813 |
2025354 |
A |
H20 |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Bendák Jan |
PHK9800 |
7681889 |
R |
H20 |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Chvátil Šimon |
PHK9908 |
8656633 |
A |
H20 |
13:43:00 |
103 |
Kavalír Jáchym |
PHK9901 |
7202866 |
A |
H20 |
14:02:00 |
122 |
Chaloupský David |
PHK7103 |
682359 |
C |
H45 |
14:02:00 |
122 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
9005137 |
C |
H80 |
14:05:00 |
125 |
Kavalírová Kateřina |
PHK6756 |
9833 |
C |
D50 |
14:11:00 |
131 |
Kadeřávek Petr |
PHK7605 |
9399 |
C |
H35 |
14:17:00 |
137 |
Novotná Petra |
PHK6651 |
4146 |
C |
D50 |
14:27:00 |
147 |
Kavalír Karel |
PHK6503 |
9650526 |
C |
H50 |
14:34:00 |
154 |
Vítek Tomáš |
PHK7702 |
9526 |
C |
H40 |
14:39:00 |
159 |
Hlaváček Lubomír |
PHK6401 |
2059745 |
C |
H50 |
14:42:00 |
162 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
H45 |
14:47:00 |
167 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
1413331 |
C |
H50 |
14:52:00 |
172 |
Chaloupská Pavlína |
PHK7051 |
682334 |
C |
D45 |
15:13:00 |
193 |
Kamenický Jan |
PHK6601 |
7210813 |
C |
H50 |
15:19:00 |
199 |
Novotný Milan |
PHK6502 |
2045248 |
C |
H50 |
15:29:00 |
209 |
Dušátko Petr |
PHK5702 |
2112740 |
C |
H60 |
15:29:00 |
209 |
Kubečková Zdena |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
D40 |
15:37:00 |
217 |
Chvátilová Johana |
PHK0450 |
2035744 |
B |
T3 |
15:44:00 |
224 |
Chvátil Jiří |
PHK7200 |
336717 |
C |
H45 |
15:57:00 |
237 |
Chvátilová Pavlína |
PHK7450 |
9430 |
C |
D40 |
15:58:00 |
238 |
Novotná Ivana |
PHK6354 |
219239 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Karásek František |
PLU0301 |
2124774 |
B |
H16 |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Černochová Michaela |
PLU0351 |
2061817 |
A |
D16 |
13:34:00 |
94 |
Němečková Kateřina |
PLU0350 |
1400409 |
B |
D16 |
14:15:00 |
135 |
Otruba Karel |
PLU7917 |
2035148 |
C |
H35 |
14:32:00 |
152 |
Otruba Marek |
PLU7417 |
995892 |
C |
H40 |
14:59:00 |
179 |
Krtička Jan |
PLU7931 |
2067929 |
C |
H35 |
15:19:00 |
199 |
Otrubová Johana |
PLU7852 |
995816 |
C |
D40 |
16:07:00 |
247 |
Němečková Věra |
PLU7777 |
2035158 |
C |
D40 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:07:00 |
127 |
Vítek Zbyněk |
PTE6622 |
8828 |
C |
H50 |
15:06:00 |
186 |
Zavadilová Simona |
PTE8485 |
8843 |
C |
T5 |
15:10:00 |
190 |
Boháčová Lucie |
PTE8771 |
8822 |
C |
T5 |
16:20:00 |
260 |
Vítková Miroslava |
PTE6952 |
8826 |
C |
P |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:14:00 |
134 |
Novotný František |
PUL4200 |
205614 |
C |
H75 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Polanská Nelly |
PZR0152 |
2088199 |
B |
D18 |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Sitař Miroslav |
PZR0205 |
232348 |
C |
H16 |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Sobotková Klára |
PZR0351 |
1400419 |
B |
D16 |
14:18:00 |
138 |
Rosecká Alena |
PZR5654 |
7205030 |
C |
D60 |
14:31:00 |
151 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
51994 |
C |
H70 |
14:36:00 |
156 |
Suková Renata |
PZR7352 |
410374 |
C |
D45 |
14:45:00 |
165 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
2023807 |
C |
H70 |
14:49:00 |
169 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
301209 |
C |
D65 |
15:02:00 |
182 |
Skryja Bořivoj |
PZR6106 |
232492 |
C |
H55 |
15:18:00 |
198 |
Sobotka Petr |
PZR7008 |
53709 |
C |
H45 |
15:23:00 |
203 |
Suk Marek |
PZR6701 |
410394 |
C |
H50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Pekárková Monika |
RBK9252 |
7260027 |
C |
D21 |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Henek Michal |
RBK8605 |
515193 |
C |
H21 |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Matušková Jana |
RBK9999 |
8662330 |
B |
D20 |
14:29:00 |
149 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
H65 |
14:36:00 |
156 |
Henková Svatava |
RBK5454 |
52092 |
C |
D60 |
14:56:00 |
176 |
Matušková Kateřina |
RBK7474 |
2111890 |
C |
P |
15:18:00 |
198 |
Ježková Ivana |
RBK0555 |
2115673 |
B |
T5 |
15:21:00 |
201 |
Matuška Pavel |
RBK7001 |
2801035 |
C |
T3 |
15:40:00 |
220 |
Ježek David |
RBK0801 |
2103681 |
C |
P |
15:47:00 |
227 |
Ježek Filip |
RBK0405 |
2103684 |
B |
T5 |
16:01:00 |
241 |
Kozumplíková Alice |
RBK8151 |
981818 |
C |
D35 |
16:24:00 |
264 |
Ježek Petr |
RBK7201 |
7300188 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Vyhnálková Marie |
RIC0151 |
2019236 |
A |
D18 |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Vyhnálková Barbora |
RIC9850 |
8656685 |
E |
D20 |
14:16:00 |
136 |
Šrámková Iva |
RIC7251 |
2035141 |
C |
D45 |
14:24:00 |
144 |
Šrámek Petr |
RIC6905 |
2035144 |
C |
H45 |
14:34:00 |
154 |
Kotenová Klára |
RIC7252 |
2073694 |
C |
D45 |
15:05:00 |
185 |
Sládeček Petr |
RIC7702 |
448937 |
C |
H35 |
15:20:00 |
200 |
Kotenová Barbora |
RIC0452 |
2060260 |
B |
T3 |
15:55:00 |
235 |
Vyhnálková Eva |
RIC7552 |
889279 |
C |
D35 |
15:59:00 |
239 |
Kotenová Markéta |
RIC0651 |
2069057 |
B |
T3 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Černá Ema |
ROU0451 |
8662284 |
A |
D16 |
13:45:00 |
105 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
8662366 |
B |
H18 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:18:00 |
198 |
Svoboda Jiří |
ROZ7500 |
8069069 |
C |
H40 |
15:54:00 |
234 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
7300179 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:53:00 |
173 |
Kolaříková Věra |
SBK5251 |
49685 |
C |
D65 |
15:13:00 |
193 |
Kolařík Zdeněk |
SBK5406 |
49683 |
C |
H60 |
15:26:00 |
206 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
C |
H40 |
16:19:00 |
259 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
T5 |
16:25:00 |
265 |
Daňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
8007503 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:23:00 |
143 |
Toman Stanislav |
SBR4801 |
51917 |
C |
H70 |
14:51:00 |
171 |
Blažek Václav |
SBR4701 |
51904 |
C |
H70 |
15:07:00 |
187 |
Sklenář Josef |
SBR6601 |
7200586 |
C |
H50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:04:00 |
124 |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
682101 |
C |
D60 |
14:04:00 |
124 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
51557 |
C |
H45 |
14:13:00 |
133 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
H70 |
14:56:00 |
176 |
Veljačik Pavel |
SCP6200 |
2800319 |
C |
H55 |
15:05:00 |
185 |
Jahn Pavel |
SCP5500 |
7207870 |
C |
H60 |
15:06:00 |
186 |
Bašus Petr |
SCP7400 |
7200592 |
C |
H40 |
15:10:00 |
190 |
Šístek Daniel |
SCP7507 |
1406141 |
C |
H40 |
15:22:00 |
202 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
H55 |
15:26:00 |
206 |
Tloušťová Eva |
SCP6950 |
52114 |
C |
D45 |
15:40:00 |
220 |
Tesař Jan |
SCP8501 |
1400437 |
C |
T5 |
15:53:00 |
233 |
Hojná Silvie |
SCP7950 |
7260005 |
C |
D35 |
15:59:00 |
239 |
Tesařová Anna |
SCP8257 |
51567 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
1008172 |
C |
H21 |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Hepnerová Martina |
SHK8152 |
1398689 |
C |
D21 |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Fábera David |
SHK0305 |
8656641 |
A |
H16 |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Thýnová Nikola |
SHK0051 |
8656672 |
A |
D18 |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
8656727 |
R |
H21 |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Remeš Petr |
SHK9403 |
8655415 |
C |
H21 |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Teplá Karolína |
SHK9251 |
8656708 |
E |
D21 |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
SHK8150 |
8656667 |
R |
D21 |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Kroniková Štěpánka |
SHK0150 |
2017683 |
A |
D18 |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Mechlová Lenka |
SHK9051 |
8642186 |
E |
D21 |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Tichý Lubomír |
SHK0303 |
7206348 |
B |
H16 |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Komanec Václav |
SHK8406 |
995807 |
R |
H21 |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Raková Petra |
SHK0251 |
2049526 |
B |
D16 |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Gebrt Jan |
SHK9801 |
8656729 |
R |
H20 |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
7300181 |
A |
H18 |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Porkert Jan |
SHK0100 |
7207030 |
B |
H18 |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Větříčková Andrea |
SHK9951 |
8656704 |
A |
D20 |
13:34:00 |
94 |
Thýnová Martina |
SHK0350 |
8656586 |
A |
D16 |
13:38:00 |
98 |
Holečková Petra |
SHK0250 |
8654906 |
A |
D16 |
13:38:00 |
98 |
Kodytková Denisa |
SHK0252 |
2058528 |
A |
D16 |
13:47:00 |
107 |
Langr Jan |
SHK0101 |
51179 |
B |
H18 |
14:20:00 |
140 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
SHK7605 |
9101116 |
C |
H40 |
14:29:00 |
149 |
Langr Jan |
SHK6701 |
9531 |
C |
H50 |
14:45:00 |
165 |
Souček Tomáš |
SHK8200 |
7203456 |
C |
H35 |
14:49:00 |
169 |
Teplá Hana |
SHK6561 |
9125 |
C |
D50 |
14:51:00 |
171 |
Weiner Jakub |
SHK7911 |
9140 |
C |
H35 |
14:54:00 |
174 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
C |
H45 |
14:59:00 |
179 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
D50 |
15:02:00 |
182 |
Langrová Monika |
SHK7251 |
9802 |
C |
D45 |
15:04:00 |
184 |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
9101117 |
C |
H40 |
15:15:00 |
195 |
Chmelař Pavel |
SHK6402 |
9151 |
C |
H50 |
15:15:00 |
195 |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
410797 |
C |
H60 |
15:20:00 |
200 |
Kroniková Jana |
SHK7350 |
2049540 |
C |
D45 |
15:28:00 |
208 |
Kolář Viktor |
SHK7300 |
2049537 |
C |
H45 |
15:29:00 |
209 |
Hepnerová Dagmar |
SHK5451 |
9108 |
C |
T5 |
15:32:00 |
212 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
C |
H45 |
15:39:00 |
219 |
Teplý Jiří |
SHK6401 |
9123 |
C |
H50 |
15:40:00 |
220 |
Chmelařová Marie |
SHK6352 |
9122 |
C |
D55 |
15:47:00 |
227 |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
301648 |
C |
H60 |
15:52:00 |
232 |
Myslivcová Markéta |
SHK9650 |
9472 |
C |
T5 |
16:16:00 |
256 |
Vojta Marek |
SHK8804 |
8656695 |
C |
T5 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Matějková Barbora |
SJC0156 |
8191119 |
B |
D18 |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Kovář Miroslav |
SJC8104 |
8008104 |
C |
H21 |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
SJC9703 |
2045221 |
C |
H21 |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Fujáčková Ivana |
SJC8952 |
897345 |
R |
D21 |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Vejražková Rozárka |
SJC0151 |
8000727 |
A |
D18 |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Žaloudek Petr |
SJC8309 |
7890000 |
C |
H21 |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Klacková Štěpánka |
SJC0253 |
8242002 |
A |
D16 |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Zalaba Tomáš |
SJC0101 |
8397397 |
A |
H18 |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
R |
D20 |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Karásek Matěj |
SJC0001 |
8499900 |
B |
H18 |
14:04:00 |
124 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
H80 |
14:26:00 |
146 |
Hanušová Zdena |
SJC7253 |
8092929 |
C |
D45 |
14:43:00 |
163 |
Uhlík Michal |
SJC8007 |
8003099 |
C |
H35 |
14:55:00 |
175 |
Uhlíková Šárka |
SJC8151 |
7207702 |
C |
T3 |
15:15:00 |
195 |
Zalabová Martina |
SJC6657 |
8213213 |
C |
D50 |
15:45:00 |
225 |
Podlipná Veronika |
SJC8152 |
8172882 |
C |
D35 |
16:00:00 |
240 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
C |
T5 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Pobuda Vojtěch |
SJH0302 |
436440 |
B |
H16 |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Hojná Eliška |
SJH0052 |
442882 |
A |
D18 |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Novotná Jitka |
SJH0454 |
2079504 |
A |
D16 |
13:30:00 |
90 |
Blažková Kateřina |
SJH0252 |
8636796 |
A |
D16 |
14:06:00 |
126 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
9101672 |
C |
D45 |
14:20:00 |
140 |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
9200531 |
C |
H75 |
14:45:00 |
165 |
Tichá Jana |
SJH6451 |
51925 |
C |
D50 |
14:48:00 |
168 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
2051486 |
C |
H40 |
15:08:00 |
188 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
H45 |
15:27:00 |
207 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH6501 |
2079498 |
C |
H50 |
15:29:00 |
209 |
Blažková Veronika |
SJH0551 |
7210128 |
B |
T3 |
15:33:00 |
213 |
Tichý Martin |
SJH6401 |
51929 |
C |
H50 |
15:51:00 |
231 |
Pobuda Michal |
SJH7403 |
442870 |
C |
T3 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Čech Jan |
SJI9601 |
7003044 |
C |
H21 |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Foltýnová Eva |
SJI0051 |
7205966 |
A |
D18 |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
2073707 |
C |
H21 |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Vacek Vojtěch |
SJI9602 |
7200366 |
C |
H21 |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Bořil Jan |
SJI9700 |
7200584 |
R |
H21 |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
500580 |
R |
H21 |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Tkáč Juraj |
SJI0200 |
2080961 |
B |
H16 |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Šenkýř Matěj |
SJI9902 |
2045309 |
A |
H20 |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Petráčková Kristýna |
SJI9851 |
336763 |
B |
D20 |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Dočkalová Klára |
SJI0250 |
1396852 |
B |
D16 |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Čech Petr |
SJI0001 |
8656540 |
A |
H18 |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Nechutová Aneta |
SJI9950 |
7210905 |
B |
D20 |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Kafka Matěj |
SJI9903 |
7200364 |
B |
H20 |
14:18:00 |
138 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
H55 |
14:22:00 |
142 |
Vítek Jaroslav |
SJI7201 |
2061827 |
C |
H45 |
14:23:00 |
143 |
Podhorská Věra |
SJI5252 |
232900 |
C |
D65 |
14:23:00 |
143 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI6801 |
219258 |
C |
H50 |
14:30:00 |
150 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI0602 |
446402 |
C |
P |
14:41:00 |
161 |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
888644 |
C |
H35 |
15:00:00 |
180 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
7206548 |
C |
H45 |
15:04:00 |
184 |
Kaňáková Petra |
SJI8751 |
301207 |
C |
T3 |
15:13:00 |
193 |
Vacková Anna |
SJI9854 |
336765 |
C |
T3 |
15:28:00 |
208 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
SJI5901 |
52337 |
C |
H55 |
15:32:00 |
212 |
Kaňák Petr |
SJI6115 |
7003047 |
C |
H55 |
15:36:00 |
216 |
Bořil Petr |
SJI6207 |
6607 |
C |
H55 |
15:42:00 |
222 |
Šenkýř Vladimír |
SJI6000 |
2044881 |
C |
H55 |
15:46:00 |
226 |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
H55 |
15:50:00 |
230 |
Rachůnková Markéta |
SJI7150 |
2102817 |
C |
P |
16:18:00 |
258 |
Vacek Milan |
SJI6901 |
219243 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Blank Noah |
SKM0201 |
436930 |
B |
H16 |
13:30:00 |
90 |
Dittrichová Michaela |
SKM0251 |
8656732 |
A |
D16 |
14:18:00 |
138 |
Pěček Vítězslav |
SKM7104 |
52199 |
C |
H45 |
14:30:00 |
150 |
Dittrich Pavel |
SKM7501 |
52207 |
C |
H40 |
14:44:00 |
164 |
Vlček Roman |
SKM7000 |
7200330 |
C |
H45 |
14:46:00 |
166 |
Rytíř Michal |
SKM7325 |
7210886 |
C |
H40 |
14:54:00 |
174 |
Blank Radka |
SKM7351 |
53809 |
|
T3 |
16:14:00 |
254 |
Pěček Jakub |
SKM0700 |
51305 |
C |
T3 |
16:15:00 |
255 |
Dittrichová Andrea |
SKM7750 |
52208 |
C |
D35 |
16:23:00 |
263 |
Dittrichová Lucie |
SKM0551 |
8655378 |
B |
T3 |
16:25:00 |
265 |
Pěček Dominik |
SKM0401 |
53817 |
C |
T3 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:10:00 |
130 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
7209351 |
C |
H45 |
14:14:00 |
134 |
Husák Ondřej |
SLA0600 |
2067945 |
B |
P |
15:54:00 |
234 |
Husáková Petra |
SLA7452 |
426378 |
C |
P |
15:56:00 |
236 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:34:00 |
154 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
H45 |
15:00:00 |
180 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
T3 |
15:24:00 |
204 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
C |
P |
15:35:00 |
215 |
Zákravský Zdeněk |
SNA5702 |
232953 |
C |
H60 |
15:38:00 |
218 |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA7201 |
2113361 |
C |
H45 |
15:46:00 |
226 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:58:00 |
178 |
Jandera Tomáš |
SOB7300 |
7300190 |
C |
H45 |
15:31:00 |
211 |
Janderová Markéta |
SOB7750 |
2051485 |
C |
D40 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Poláková Lenka |
SOP0151 |
7204985 |
A |
D18 |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Hájková Lenka |
SOP0050 |
7207857 |
B |
D18 |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Procházka Zdeněk |
SOP9901 |
7209362 |
B |
H20 |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Hájková Lucie |
SOP0350 |
7204988 |
A |
D16 |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Poláková Tereza |
SOP9951 |
2061783 |
A |
D20 |
14:22:00 |
142 |
Procházková Martina |
SOP7351 |
433097 |
C |
D45 |
15:09:00 |
189 |
Jurčák Karel |
SOP5101 |
7209463 |
C |
H65 |
15:13:00 |
193 |
Procházková Marie |
SOP9551 |
49302 |
C |
T5 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Šabata Radek |
SRK0202 |
2070826 |
B |
H16 |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Šklíbová Veronika |
SRK0153 |
7203465 |
A |
D18 |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Filipová Tereza |
SRK0050 |
2091516 |
B |
D18 |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Kosová Tereza |
SRK0151 |
8660596 |
B |
D18 |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Šklíba Michal |
SRK9900 |
7201758 |
B |
H20 |
13:41:00 |
101 |
Locker Tomáš |
SRK9802 |
2017682 |
A |
H20 |
13:43:00 |
103 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK9904 |
7205561 |
A |
H20 |
14:07:00 |
127 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
H70 |
14:23:00 |
143 |
Krmaš Václav |
SRK8001 |
8008111 |
C |
H35 |
14:50:00 |
170 |
Filip Libor |
SRK7101 |
2080850 |
C |
H45 |
15:07:00 |
187 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
8660597 |
C |
D50 |
15:13:00 |
193 |
Kulhavá Jarmila |
SRK6751 |
2045240 |
C |
D50 |
15:42:00 |
222 |
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
2096120 |
C |
D45 |
16:05:00 |
245 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
7204991 |
C |
D40 |
16:23:00 |
263 |
Kulhavý Josef |
SRK5701 |
681857 |
C |
H60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Kuncová Eliška |
SSU8951 |
7003039 |
C |
D21 |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Poklopová Lenka |
SSU8952 |
1007544 |
E |
D21 |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Štičková Anna |
SSU9651 |
8640981 |
E |
D21 |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Seidenglanz Jáchym |
SSU0202 |
1407427 |
B |
H16 |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Poklop Martin |
SSU8802 |
1007536 |
E |
H21 |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Bořánek Michal |
SSU0007 |
8656733 |
A |
H18 |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Schuster Marek |
SSU9303 |
995871 |
E |
H21 |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Král Vojtěch |
SSU8841 |
8629754 |
E |
H21 |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Janošíkova Tereza |
SSU9953 |
8656582 |
E |
D20 |
13:41:00 |
101 |
Kaprál Jan |
SSU0000 |
7207780 |
B |
H18 |
14:03:00 |
123 |
Ostřanská Iveta |
SSU6591 |
224901 |
C |
D50 |
14:26:00 |
146 |
Ostřanský Josef |
SSU4302 |
52549 |
C |
H75 |
15:26:00 |
206 |
Valenta Jiří |
SSU6301 |
51508 |
C |
H55 |
15:38:00 |
218 |
Králová Zdenka |
SSU6091 |
1406132 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Dolejší Kateřina |
STB0199 |
7205007 |
A |
D18 |
15:37:00 |
217 |
Dolejší Lenka |
STB7499 |
434839 |
C |
D40 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Skoupý Jan |
STE9411 |
2027239 |
C |
H21 |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Doležal Matyáš |
STE0208 |
8655382 |
A |
H16 |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Doležel Ondřej |
STE9202 |
8654919 |
C |
H21 |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Skoupá Vendula |
STE0152 |
7203461 |
B |
D18 |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Lukašák Šimon |
STE0202 |
8655380 |
A |
H16 |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Světnický František |
STE0204 |
8656687 |
A |
H16 |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Svoboda Radek |
STE0207 |
8655381 |
A |
H16 |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Horčička Vít |
STE9919 |
8656558 |
R |
H20 |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Marková Ema |
STE0252 |
8655379 |
A |
D16 |
13:43:00 |
103 |
Jirka Mikuláš |
STE0000 |
8655377 |
A |
H18 |
13:47:00 |
107 |
Neumann David |
STE0101 |
2027241 |
B |
H18 |
14:13:00 |
133 |
Neumannová Kamila |
STE6751 |
52514 |
C |
D50 |
14:24:00 |
144 |
Skyvová Kristýna |
STE7054 |
1007548 |
C |
D45 |
14:30:00 |
150 |
Hepnar Luboš |
STE6307 |
8655386 |
C |
H55 |
14:33:00 |
153 |
Sklenář Antonín |
STE4801 |
52517 |
C |
H70 |
14:33:00 |
153 |
Skyva Petr |
STE6501 |
1007547 |
C |
H50 |
14:44:00 |
164 |
Marek Antonín |
STE7501 |
2049564 |
C |
H40 |
15:22:00 |
202 |
Janků Marek |
STE7102 |
2080826 |
C |
H45 |
15:43:00 |
223 |
Václavek Tomáš |
STE5809 |
8655374 |
C |
H60 |
15:50:00 |
230 |
Neumann Jaroslav |
STE5902 |
8276 |
C |
H55 |
15:58:00 |
238 |
Petřivalský Marek |
STE6907 |
1004660 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Kejmarová Jana |
STH0152 |
51108 |
A |
D18 |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Štefan Vít |
STH0202 |
7201763 |
A |
H16 |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Link Lukáš |
STH0205 |
7204987 |
A |
H16 |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Mühlbach Aleš |
STH0104 |
7207505 |
B |
H18 |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Chrástová Tereza |
STH0251 |
8656737 |
A |
D16 |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Kalenská Dominika |
STH9958 |
7201776 |
A |
D20 |
15:14:00 |
194 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
7203467 |
C |
H40 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Hermannová Anna |
TAP9251 |
232132 |
C |
D21 |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Šimůnková Gabriela |
TAP9755 |
7779755 |
R |
D21 |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Zajíc Vítězslav |
TAP8610 |
8655221 |
C |
H21 |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Melišík Martin |
TAP0200 |
8654905 |
A |
H16 |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Zajícová Kateřina |
TAP9053 |
515469 |
C |
D21 |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Makovský Jakub |
TAP8511 |
7778511 |
C |
H21 |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Ransdorf Jakub |
TAP9805 |
8655405 |
B |
H20 |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Smolková Barbora |
TAP0356 |
8654912 |
A |
D16 |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Měšťan Ondřej |
TAP0100 |
7201203 |
A |
H18 |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Bulířová Ema |
TAP0452 |
2088202 |
A |
D16 |
14:08:00 |
128 |
Tihon Jaroslav |
TAP6102 |
515440 |
C |
H55 |
14:18:00 |
138 |
Hejtmánková Alena |
TAP5452 |
53641 |
C |
P |
15:01:00 |
181 |
Vlášek Jakub |
TAP9702 |
7779702 |
C |
T5 |
15:19:00 |
199 |
Hejtmánek Vladimír |
TAP5802 |
682651 |
C |
H60 |
16:11:00 |
251 |
Fiala Zdeněk |
TAP5501 |
7209455 |
C |
H60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Ehl Ondřej |
TBM0404 |
8654918 |
A |
H16 |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Hlaváčová Anežka |
TBM0199 |
8656742 |
A |
D18 |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
9101109 |
A |
D18 |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Štefková Klára |
TBM0059 |
7204506 |
A |
D18 |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
9101707 |
A |
D18 |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Špringlová Kamila |
TBM0050 |
7210403 |
A |
D18 |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Doušek Tomáš |
TBM0401 |
7207618 |
A |
H16 |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Lička Adam |
TBM0326 |
7202856 |
A |
H16 |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
888648 |
A |
H16 |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Milán Jakub |
TBM0411 |
8651737 |
A |
H16 |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Musil Štěpán |
TBM0305 |
2075632 |
B |
H16 |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Grycová Veronika |
TBM9859 |
9988889 |
R |
D20 |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
9101703 |
R |
D20 |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Rajnoha David |
TBM0003 |
7204496 |
A |
H18 |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
8645931 |
A |
H18 |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Sedlář Jan |
TBM0010 |
7201210 |
A |
H18 |
13:34:00 |
94 |
Vedrová Ela |
TBM0357 |
438603 |
B |
D16 |
13:49:00 |
109 |
Kligl Radim |
TBM0103 |
8655419 |
A |
H18 |
14:03:00 |
123 |
Liščinská Eva |
TBM4451 |
49660 |
C |
D70 |
14:05:00 |
125 |
Sponar Jan |
TBM5004 |
7204482 |
C |
H65 |
14:08:00 |
128 |
Kuchařová Ada |
TBM5855 |
7202887 |
C |
D60 |
14:12:00 |
132 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
2083416 |
C |
H75 |
14:37:00 |
157 |
Procházka Jan |
TBM4907 |
320135 |
C |
H65 |
14:41:00 |
161 |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
53256 |
C |
H65 |
14:51:00 |
171 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
301247 |
C |
D65 |
15:10:00 |
190 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
232732 |
B |
T3 |
15:39:00 |
219 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8644875 |
C |
T3 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Mašínová Anna |
TJN0152 |
8659403 |
A |
D18 |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Vitebský Lukáš |
TJN0302 |
8636193 |
A |
H16 |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Svobodová Barbora |
TJN8952 |
7719 |
C |
D21 |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Tkáč Matěj |
TJN0401 |
8660911 |
A |
H16 |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Šklíbová Míša |
TJN0153 |
2053560 |
A |
D18 |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Rýdlová Adéla |
TJN0151 |
8655484 |
A |
D18 |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Lesák Ondřej |
TJN0306 |
8659385 |
B |
H16 |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Novotný Marek |
TJN9901 |
8659418 |
A |
H20 |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Růta Matyáš |
TJN0102 |
8659386 |
B |
H18 |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Janeček Mirek |
TJN9804 |
2027208 |
A |
H20 |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Michek David |
TJN9802 |
8655371 |
A |
H20 |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Podrábská Marie |
TJN0259 |
2078462 |
B |
D16 |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Linková Lucie |
TJN0257 |
8659384 |
A |
D16 |
13:27:00 |
87 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN0006 |
8656507 |
A |
H18 |
13:36:00 |
96 |
Budská Anna |
TJN0253 |
7201759 |
B |
D16 |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Knížková Šárka |
TJN9852 |
8659402 |
A |
D20 |
13:39:00 |
99 |
Budský Ondřej |
TJN0105 |
8656738 |
A |
H18 |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Vitebská Eliška |
TJN0350 |
8662748 |
B |
D16 |
14:00:00 |
120 |
Zuzánek Zdeněk |
TJN5901 |
8255 |
C |
H45 |
14:10:00 |
130 |
Kuncová Jiřina |
TJN5752 |
8257 |
C |
D60 |
14:17:00 |
137 |
Posselt Martin |
TJN6802 |
232256 |
C |
H50 |
14:36:00 |
156 |
Novotný Dušan |
TJN7002 |
232502 |
C |
H45 |
14:54:00 |
174 |
Schindler Jiří |
TJN6301 |
416828 |
C |
H55 |
14:56:00 |
176 |
Rýdl Jiří |
TJN7000 |
2096117 |
C |
H45 |
15:00:00 |
180 |
Posseltová Tereza |
TJN9252 |
411767 |
C |
T5 |
15:09:00 |
189 |
Pustai David |
TJN9301 |
232645 |
C |
T5 |
15:14:00 |
194 |
Posseltová Romana |
TJN7050 |
410359 |
C |
D45 |
15:37:00 |
217 |
Novotný Otakar |
TJN5604 |
8260 |
C |
H60 |
15:46:00 |
226 |
Picek Jan |
TJN9101 |
9102144 |
C |
T5 |
15:52:00 |
232 |
Zuzánková Růžena |
TJN6051 |
8256 |
C |
D55 |
16:18:00 |
258 |
Večeřová Ivana |
TJN6052 |
2027204 |
C |
D55 |
16:19:00 |
259 |
Kunc Radovan |
TJN5549 |
8249 |
C |
H60 |
16:24:00 |
264 |
Posselt Martin |
TJN9501 |
9102087 |
C |
T5 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:15:00 |
135 |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
8861 |
C |
H65 |
14:45:00 |
165 |
Paukert Milan |
TJP5000 |
51329 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Warcopová Kateřina |
TRI0150 |
7209788 |
A |
D18 |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Tesařová Jana |
TRI9751 |
2073746 |
R |
D21 |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Bialožyt Marek |
TRI0301 |
8629759 |
B |
H16 |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Haltof Marek |
TRI0200 |
9101677 |
A |
H16 |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Sabelová Markéta |
TRI9656 |
2073724 |
C |
D21 |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Argalášová Kateřina |
TRI9750 |
2060276 |
R |
D21 |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Argaláš Michal |
TRI9301 |
887630 |
C |
H21 |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Mrózek Teresa |
TRI0251 |
7206554 |
A |
D16 |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Kovařík Martin |
TRI0101 |
7200589 |
A |
H18 |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Bernatíková Hana |
TRI0253 |
49450 |
B |
D16 |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Tuharský Erik |
TRI0100 |
7202876 |
A |
H18 |
13:24:00 |
84 |
Haltofová Romana |
TRI0451 |
7209779 |
A |
D16 |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Filipek Sebastian |
TRI0002 |
2060277 |
A |
H18 |
13:39:00 |
99 |
Cienciala Jan |
TRI9801 |
1400410 |
A |
H20 |
14:23:00 |
143 |
Argalášová Gabriela |
TRI6850 |
2073677 |
C |
D50 |
14:33:00 |
153 |
Jastrzembská Jarmila |
TRI6450 |
8659 |
C |
D50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Křížová Lenka |
TTR8551 |
515158 |
C |
D21 |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
B |
H18 |
14:04:00 |
124 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
D45 |
14:34:00 |
154 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
995847 |
C |
H55 |
14:35:00 |
155 |
Kříž Lukáš |
TTR8201 |
515159 |
C |
H35 |
15:45:00 |
225 |
Klusáček Martin |
TTR5601 |
2103756 |
C |
H60 |
16:07:00 |
247 |
Koudelný Jiří |
TTR5401 |
52251 |
C |
H60 |
16:20:00 |
260 |
Klusáčková Jitka |
TTR6152 |
303944 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Vlček Martin |
TUR8702 |
8656670 |
C |
H21 |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Fodor Petr |
TUR8103 |
981821 |
C |
H21 |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Roškotová Lucie |
TUR9753 |
1403414 |
C |
D21 |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Kosíková Eliška |
TUR0052 |
9101185 |
B |
D18 |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Wolf Filip |
TUR9701 |
9101181 |
R |
H21 |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Kochová Nikola |
TUR9358 |
9935817 |
C |
D21 |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
1840303 |
C |
H21 |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Krafková Lucie |
TUR8650 |
876522 |
R |
D21 |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Hájek Kryštof |
TUR0212 |
8655411 |
A |
H16 |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Nieke Patricia |
TUR9552 |
1210495 |
C |
D21 |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Omová Michaela |
TUR8153 |
7205003 |
E |
D21 |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Baier Martin |
TUR7603 |
7677777 |
C |
H21 |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Rufferová Iva |
TUR8354 |
822282 |
R |
D21 |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Wolf Daniel |
TUR9100 |
8086808 |
C |
H21 |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Zakouřil Vít |
TUR9301 |
886823 |
C |
H21 |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Luštický Martin |
TUR8700 |
7092626 |
C |
H21 |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Dlabaja Tomáš |
TUR8303 |
500850 |
R |
H21 |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Schulhof Jan |
TUR8900 |
8627110 |
R |
H21 |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Pekařová Jana |
TUR0252 |
2035709 |
A |
D16 |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Dragowski Kuba |
TUR9003 |
8628698 |
R |
H21 |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Karatsiolis Kryštof |
TUR9901 |
888618 |
A |
H20 |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Nejezchlebová Martina |
TUR9951 |
8223 |
B |
D20 |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Thořová Markéta |
TUR9952 |
7206529 |
R |
D20 |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Sokolářová Šárka |
TUR9999 |
7202880 |
A |
D20 |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Thoř Tomáš |
TUR9904 |
7201809 |
A |
H20 |
14:09:00 |
129 |
Stárek Filip |
TUR6602 |
8218 |
C |
H50 |
14:10:00 |
130 |
Švarc Jiří |
TUR6204 |
682108 |
C |
H55 |
14:26:00 |
146 |
Dragowski Robert |
TUR5906 |
887222 |
C |
H55 |
14:33:00 |
153 |
Omová Jana |
TUR5150 |
2025351 |
C |
D65 |
14:43:00 |
163 |
Tvrdková Eva |
TUR5151 |
303959 |
C |
D65 |
14:55:00 |
175 |
Provazník Jiří |
TUR5102 |
1511127 |
C |
H65 |
15:11:00 |
191 |
Folprecht Miroslav |
TUR5501 |
1550616 |
C |
H60 |
15:12:00 |
192 |
Mareš Hynek |
TUR6100 |
2067342 |
C |
H55 |
15:16:00 |
196 |
Drahoňovský Aleš |
TUR7201 |
8656594 |
C |
H45 |
15:55:00 |
235 |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
8220 |
C |
H60 |
16:06:00 |
246 |
Drahoňovský Tomáš |
TUR0701 |
1403065 |
C |
P |
16:07:00 |
247 |
Kosíková Helena |
TUR6550 |
9101184 |
C |
T3 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Zakouřil Tomáš |
TUV7500 |
51726 |
C |
H21 |
14:27:00 |
147 |
Gurka Jiří |
TUV4601 |
8101111 |
C |
H70 |
14:35:00 |
155 |
Pospíšil Jiří |
TUV4701 |
8323 |
C |
H70 |
14:46:00 |
166 |
Zakouřil František |
TUV1201 |
51238 |
C |
P |
16:13:00 |
253 |
Zakouřilová Kamila |
TUV8557 |
1302868 |
C |
T3 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Kolárik Jan |
TZL9003 |
7209283 |
C |
H21 |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Polášek Jan |
TZL8601 |
52340 |
C |
H21 |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Mikel David |
TZL9703 |
8662440 |
C |
H21 |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Bartík Filip |
TZL0202 |
2091549 |
B |
H16 |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Krejčík Jiří |
TZL8301 |
8931 |
C |
H21 |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Chovancová Zuzana |
TZL9754 |
2032161 |
C |
D21 |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Nečas Jiří |
TZL9101 |
7887934 |
C |
H21 |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Slováček Tomáš |
TZL8002 |
2084933 |
C |
H21 |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Kavánková Iva |
TZL9753 |
8654917 |
R |
D21 |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Nešporová Alžběta |
TZL0051 |
7200901 |
A |
D18 |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Dlabaja Štěpán |
TZL8508 |
8185818 |
R |
H21 |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Smola Michal |
TZL8131 |
515174 |
R |
H21 |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Tichá Julie |
TZL0252 |
2091554 |
A |
D16 |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Zbranek Roman |
TZL8808 |
8422248 |
R |
H21 |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Kočová Halina |
TZL0255 |
2091546 |
A |
D16 |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Janda Přemek |
TZL0103 |
53147 |
B |
H18 |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Tichá Marie |
TZL0253 |
2091544 |
A |
D16 |
13:33:00 |
93 |
Tichá Veronika |
TZL9951 |
2091555 |
A |
D20 |
14:00:00 |
120 |
Valla Stanislav |
TZL3125 |
53321 |
C |
H80 |
14:18:00 |
138 |
Podmolíková Dagmar |
TZL7155 |
1400448 |
C |
D45 |
14:19:00 |
139 |
Jelínek Vít |
TZL5102 |
7209285 |
C |
H65 |
14:43:00 |
163 |
Šmakal Pavel |
TZL4801 |
2049597 |
C |
H70 |
14:48:00 |
168 |
Podmolík Tomáš |
TZL6915 |
1400443 |
C |
H45 |
14:50:00 |
170 |
Chovancová Jana |
TZL7352 |
426400 |
C |
D45 |
14:55:00 |
175 |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
8930 |
C |
D65 |
14:56:00 |
176 |
Fialová Tereza |
TZL9090 |
887934 |
|
T3 |
15:13:00 |
193 |
Jelínek Petr |
TZL4902 |
7300470 |
C |
H65 |
15:28:00 |
208 |
Jelínková Dagmar |
TZL5757 |
207823 |
C |
P |
15:29:00 |
209 |
Vrubel Karel |
TZL6401 |
7210876 |
C |
H50 |
15:44:00 |
224 |
Galík Svatopluk |
TZL6301 |
53369 |
C |
H55 |
15:44:00 |
224 |
Koláriková Irena |
TZL6351 |
53837 |
C |
D55 |
15:48:00 |
228 |
Kašpar Michal |
TZL9308 |
886701 |
C |
T3 |
15:59:00 |
239 |
Černoch Karel |
TZL6835 |
8933 |
C |
H50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:40:00 |
220 |
Rajnoha Miroslav |
UBM7104 |
515472 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Dostál František |
UOL0201 |
2088178 |
B |
H16 |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Chaloupka Josef |
UOL9801 |
2090849 |
B |
H20 |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Prachař Matouš |
UOL0000 |
2102871 |
B |
H18 |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Bídová Markéta |
UOL0352 |
2124801 |
B |
D16 |
13:49:00 |
109 |
Vostál Dominik |
UOL9901 |
1400425 |
B |
H20 |
14:05:00 |
125 |
Šimek Roman |
UOL6503 |
2011817 |
C |
H50 |
14:09:00 |
129 |
Paulíček Michal |
UOL7701 |
2118494 |
C |
H35 |
14:58:00 |
178 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
C |
T5 |
15:11:00 |
191 |
Poklopová Ivana |
UOL6451 |
52451 |
C |
D50 |
15:23:00 |
203 |
Poklop Lubomír |
UOL5601 |
52425 |
C |
H60 |
15:34:00 |
214 |
Kašparová Ivana |
UOL6951 |
2032169 |
C |
D45 |
15:50:00 |
230 |
Horčičková Eva |
UOL7051 |
682350 |
C |
D45 |
16:20:00 |
260 |
Horký Jan |
UOL7100 |
2020741 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:04:00 |
124 |
Koblic Jan |
VAM7601 |
2032163 |
C |
H40 |
14:05:00 |
125 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
7003026 |
C |
H35 |
14:31:00 |
151 |
Smutná Jana |
VAM6251 |
7210067 |
C |
D50 |
14:47:00 |
167 |
Klapalová Jana |
VAM6451 |
1416361 |
C |
D50 |
14:55:00 |
175 |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
9678 |
C |
D50 |
14:56:00 |
176 |
Netopil Libor |
VAM7401 |
1700083 |
C |
H40 |
15:32:00 |
212 |
Vandasová Markéta |
VAM7250 |
2053570 |
C |
D45 |
15:49:00 |
229 |
Tupec Jiří |
VAM5801 |
2126289 |
C |
H60 |
15:57:00 |
237 |
Vandas Luděk |
VAM6601 |
9111166 |
C |
H50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Bravený Adam |
VBM8801 |
866998 |
C |
H21 |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Fučíková Hana |
VBM7751 |
1775519 |
C |
D21 |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Vernerová Radka |
VBM8558 |
53211 |
C |
D21 |
14:01:00 |
121 |
Hanzl Vlastimil |
VBM5329 |
2124752 |
C |
H65 |
14:04:00 |
124 |
Pulec Pavel |
VBM6201 |
515090 |
C |
H55 |
14:14:00 |
134 |
Dokoupilová Zuzana |
VBM5754 |
53306 |
C |
D60 |
14:19:00 |
139 |
Chroustová Petra |
VBM6655 |
9102082 |
C |
D50 |
14:19:00 |
139 |
Dokoupil Vladimír |
VBM4806 |
53305 |
C |
H70 |
14:25:00 |
145 |
Chmelík Aleš |
VBM4732 |
2085633 |
C |
H70 |
14:27:00 |
147 |
Fučík Karel |
VBM7246 |
720921 |
C |
H35 |
14:30:00 |
150 |
Potěšilová Vladimíra |
VBM5655 |
53238 |
C |
D60 |
14:37:00 |
157 |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
2087637 |
C |
H70 |
14:40:00 |
160 |
Hirš Libor |
VBM6000 |
7201772 |
C |
H55 |
14:42:00 |
162 |
Hiršová Marcela |
VBM7079 |
7201756 |
C |
D45 |
14:47:00 |
167 |
Verner Tomáš |
VBM8204 |
49679 |
C |
H35 |
14:54:00 |
174 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
889316 |
C |
H40 |
14:55:00 |
175 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
7207858 |
C |
H35 |
15:45:00 |
225 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
410321 |
C |
H50 |
16:00:00 |
240 |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
682079 |
C |
D55 |
16:05:00 |
245 |
Potěšil Václav |
VBM5613 |
53237 |
C |
H60 |
16:13:00 |
253 |
Čechová Jitka |
VBM8353 |
209751 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:29:00 |
149 |
Rychtecký Josef |
VCB4801 |
7206533 |
C |
H70 |
14:37:00 |
157 |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
8044 |
C |
H50 |
14:52:00 |
172 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
232980 |
B |
T3 |
15:23:00 |
203 |
Teringlová Martina |
VCB7851 |
52113 |
C |
D40 |
15:41:00 |
221 |
Teringlová Vendula |
VCB0451 |
232975 |
B |
T3 |
16:15:00 |
255 |
Veselá Eva |
VCB7853 |
2104588 |
C |
D40 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Golová Tereza |
VIC0162 |
8645925 |
A |
D18 |
15:03:00 |
183 |
Gola Miroslav |
VIC6808 |
2451515 |
C |
H50 |
15:36:00 |
216 |
Chmelař Daniel |
VIC7212 |
53119 |
C |
T5 |
15:55:00 |
235 |
Rydlová Jana |
VIC7752 |
426333 |
C |
T3 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Habán Ivo |
VLI7707 |
7207861 |
C |
H21 |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Škoda Jakub |
VLI8800 |
1302790 |
R |
H21 |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Martanová Elin |
VLI0252 |
2043603 |
A |
D16 |
14:09:00 |
129 |
Horáček Miroslav |
VLI5000 |
2080998 |
C |
H65 |
14:17:00 |
137 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
1302773 |
C |
H65 |
14:23:00 |
143 |
Karmazín Petr |
VLI4901 |
361986 |
C |
H65 |
14:25:00 |
145 |
Horáčková Stanislava |
VLI4950 |
2080918 |
C |
D65 |
14:31:00 |
151 |
Karmazínová Ivana |
VLI5150 |
2080996 |
C |
D65 |
14:33:00 |
153 |
Hickethier Manfred |
VLI5201 |
9005174 |
C |
H65 |
14:47:00 |
167 |
Pecková Tereza |
VLI0551 |
51600 |
B |
T3 |
15:03:00 |
183 |
Ježek Ladislav |
VLI4900 |
253372 |
C |
H65 |
15:06:00 |
186 |
Martanová Lea |
VLI0555 |
2043610 |
A |
T3 |
15:08:00 |
188 |
Matějů Michal |
VLI7702 |
887154 |
C |
H40 |
15:24:00 |
204 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
7999888 |
C |
H45 |
15:50:00 |
230 |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
515132 |
C |
H45 |
16:12:00 |
252 |
Řezáč Pavel |
VLI6900 |
301152 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Tokárová Regina |
VPM0151 |
2127865 |
A |
D18 |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Šauli Filip |
VPM0301 |
8656560 |
A |
H16 |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Spěváček Vojtěch |
VPM0205 |
8627108 |
A |
H16 |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Staňková Markéta |
VPM0153 |
7210111 |
B |
D18 |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Tokár Radim |
VPM0300 |
2049567 |
A |
H16 |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Kurz Šimon |
VPM0208 |
2115069 |
B |
H16 |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Richtr Lukáš |
VPM0204 |
8656696 |
A |
H16 |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Richtrová Kamila |
VPM0451 |
2111733 |
A |
D16 |
14:11:00 |
131 |
Richtr Aleš |
VPM6601 |
51686 |
C |
H50 |
15:33:00 |
213 |
Tokárová Regina |
VPM6950 |
2067965 |
C |
T3 |
15:49:00 |
229 |
Richtrová Lucie |
VPM7451 |
331267 |
C |
D40 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Peňáz Vojtěch |
VRB0303 |
2092391 |
B |
H16 |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Peňáz Radek |
VRB0313 |
2092364 |
B |
H16 |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Matuš Vít |
VRB0202 |
2067396 |
A |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Štregl Matyáš |
VRL0301 |
8636759 |
A |
H16 |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Pilná Natálie |
VRL0351 |
2096240 |
A |
D16 |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Matoušová Kateřina |
VRL9955 |
2032127 |
A |
D20 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
9784 |
C |
D21 |
13:30:00 |
90 |
Štraitová Jolana |
VSP0456 |
2021830 |
A |
D16 |
14:08:00 |
128 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
2075606 |
C |
P |
14:08:00 |
128 |
Dohnal Josef |
VSP4300 |
51743 |
C |
H75 |
14:12:00 |
132 |
Průša Michal |
VSP7310 |
553437 |
C |
H45 |
14:21:00 |
141 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
51643 |
C |
H65 |
14:27:00 |
147 |
Němečková Jarmila |
VSP6650 |
2103280 |
C |
D50 |
14:28:00 |
148 |
Němeček Jan |
VSP6201 |
682682 |
C |
H55 |
14:45:00 |
165 |
Dohnalová Dana |
VSP5050 |
51645 |
C |
D65 |
14:54:00 |
174 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
888639 |
B |
P |
15:10:00 |
190 |
Arnošt Kamil |
VSP7301 |
2044896 |
C |
H45 |
15:15:00 |
195 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
9102142 |
C |
D40 |
15:36:00 |
216 |
Kučera Jan |
VSP7302 |
51650 |
C |
H45 |
15:57:00 |
237 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
2102778 |
B |
T3 |
16:10:00 |
250 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
9101108 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Svobodová Anna |
VTA0151 |
682635 |
A |
D18 |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Rudová Magdaléna |
VTA0254 |
7208074 |
B |
D16 |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Vondruška Jan |
VTA0001 |
2019543 |
B |
H18 |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Kosobudová Kateřina |
VTA0253 |
7208091 |
B |
D16 |
14:56:00 |
176 |
Svobodová Martina |
VTA7151 |
9101708 |
C |
D45 |
15:04:00 |
184 |
Vébr Jiří |
VTA6901 |
515484 |
C |
H45 |
15:18:00 |
198 |
Hudečková Helena |
VTA6951 |
9101705 |
C |
D45 |
15:43:00 |
223 |
Svoboda Jan |
VTA0701 |
7207619 |
C |
T3 |
15:50:00 |
230 |
Kosobudová Anna |
VTA0551 |
7208086 |
B |
T3 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:40:00 |
220 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
2108886 |
C |
T3 |
15:56:00 |
236 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
7210085 |
C |
T5 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Gebauerová Jana |
ZBM7951 |
703370 |
C |
D21 |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Švirák Ondřej |
ZBM9103 |
8660443 |
R |
H21 |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Mádlová Věra |
ZBM8951 |
995814 |
C |
D21 |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Kazda Adam |
ZBM9104 |
8660406 |
C |
H21 |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Přikryl Petr |
ZBM6708 |
7030567 |
C |
H21 |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Koporová Petra |
ZBM9353 |
8660417 |
C |
D21 |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Zháňal Jan |
ZBM8721 |
8660422 |
C |
H21 |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Klusáček Jan |
ZBM9301 |
899179 |
C |
H21 |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Coufal Jáchym |
ZBM0200 |
8660432 |
A |
H16 |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
8660420 |
R |
D21 |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Kelbl Vladimír |
ZBM9711 |
9201063 |
R |
H21 |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Auermüllerová Anna |
ZBM0060 |
410338 |
A |
D18 |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Drábek Jan |
ZBM8511 |
8660410 |
C |
H21 |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Šimková Johanka |
ZBM9350 |
8660401 |
R |
D21 |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
8660421 |
R |
D21 |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Chromá Kateřina |
ZBM9451 |
9201069 |
E |
D21 |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Tesařová Markéta |
ZBM9456 |
8660416 |
R |
D21 |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Hlavová Jindra |
ZBM8989 |
515488 |
E |
D21 |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Urbánek Adam |
ZBM0302 |
8660426 |
A |
H16 |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Zháňalová Barbora |
ZBM9354 |
8644886 |
E |
D21 |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Bravený Vít |
ZBM9102 |
8660450 |
C |
H21 |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Tužilová Magdaléna |
ZBM9452 |
8660440 |
E |
D21 |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Bukovac Palo |
ZBM8101 |
515478 |
C |
H21 |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Indráková Adélka |
ZBM9153 |
8644883 |
E |
D21 |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Chloupek Adam |
ZBM9300 |
995849 |
R |
H21 |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Kabáthová Eva |
ZBM8966 |
7200341 |
E |
D21 |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Hruška Jakub |
ZBM9515 |
8660404 |
C |
H21 |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Brlica Pavel |
ZBM9302 |
8660414 |
E |
H21 |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Mokrý Stanislav |
ZBM9202 |
8660442 |
C |
H21 |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Bednaříková Emma |
ZBM0359 |
9201326 |
A |
D16 |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Hovořáková Karolína |
ZBM0351 |
416017 |
B |
D16 |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Zimmermann Štěpán |
ZBM9101 |
8660448 |
E |
H21 |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Hájek Daniel |
ZBM8919 |
8644878 |
E |
H21 |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Nykodým Miloš |
ZBM9005 |
8091209 |
E |
H21 |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Firešová Markéta |
ZBM9951 |
8660435 |
R |
D20 |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Odehnalová Klára |
ZBM9956 |
8660446 |
B |
D20 |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Hirš Otakar |
ZBM9801 |
8656722 |
E |
H20 |
13:35:00 |
95 |
Milán Tomáš |
ZBM0111 |
7070007 |
A |
H18 |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Svoboda Michael |
ZBM9911 |
9991110 |
C |
H20 |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Barnatová Klára |
ZBM0352 |
8660403 |
B |
D16 |
13:41:00 |
101 |
Hlaváč Ondřej |
ZBM9901 |
8651709 |
R |
H20 |
13:47:00 |
107 |
Komenda Jan |
ZBM9902 |
8660415 |
A |
H20 |
14:00:00 |
120 |
Cicvárek Ivo |
ZBM7504 |
2051489 |
C |
H40 |
14:06:00 |
126 |
Cicvárek Radim |
ZBM0601 |
2051515 |
C |
P |
14:16:00 |
136 |
Zelený Pavel |
ZBM7302 |
8660434 |
C |
H45 |
14:21:00 |
141 |
Brabec Jaroslav |
ZBM8242 |
520540 |
C |
H35 |
14:25:00 |
145 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
C |
H35 |
14:29:00 |
149 |
Finstrle Luděk |
ZBM7902 |
2067240 |
C |
H35 |
14:44:00 |
164 |
Janotová Dobra |
ZBM5662 |
886279 |
C |
T3 |
14:45:00 |
165 |
Urbánková Lenka |
ZBM7551 |
2051480 |
C |
T3 |
14:46:00 |
166 |
Kabáthová Jitka |
ZBM5582 |
232005 |
C |
D60 |
14:49:00 |
169 |
Urbánek Petr |
ZBM7303 |
2103688 |
C |
T3 |
14:53:00 |
173 |
Koča Jaroslav |
ZBM8206 |
301217 |
C |
H35 |
15:03:00 |
183 |
Stehlík Miroslav |
ZBM8208 |
8009153 |
C |
H35 |
15:04:00 |
184 |
Liščinský Tomáš |
ZBM8411 |
2103680 |
C |
T5 |
15:16:00 |
196 |
Hendrychová Zuzana |
ZBM8954 |
416329 |
C |
T5 |
15:19:00 |
199 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
T5 |
15:26:00 |
206 |
Chvátal Lukáš |
ZBM8309 |
348120 |
C |
T5 |
15:40:00 |
220 |
Hrušková Lenka |
ZBM6251 |
49398 |
C |
D45 |
15:51:00 |
231 |
Pauschek Karel |
ZBM8509 |
8660430 |
C |
T5 |
16:01:00 |
241 |
Cicvárková Lucie |
ZBM7651 |
2067937 |
C |
D40 |
16:21:00 |
261 |
Kočová Lenka |
ZBM8160 |
815422 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Novotný Erik |
ZLH0301 |
2020722 |
B |
H16 |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Novotná Tereza |
ZLH0051 |
1421909 |
B |
D18 |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Novotná Klára |
ZLH9851 |
331363 |
A |
D20 |
14:01:00 |
121 |
Novotná Ludmila |
ZLH4850 |
52763 |
C |
D70 |
14:17:00 |
137 |
Novotný Stanisl |
ZLH4800 |
52762 |
C |
H70 |
15:48:00 |
228 |
Novotný Tomáš |
ZLH7001 |
7001234 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:01:00 |
121 |
Jarošová Petra |
ZPV6666 |
52654 |
C |
D50 |
14:35:00 |
155 |
Jirková Renata |
ZPV6553 |
52427 |
C |
D50 |
14:46:00 |
166 |
Jaroš Vojtěch |
ZPV5706 |
231248 |
C |
H55 |
15:28:00 |
208 |
Křečková Petra |
ZPV7076 |
52582 |
C |
D45 |
15:33:00 |
213 |
Holinková Hana |
ZPV6777 |
52587 |
C |
D40 |
15:40:00 |
220 |
Křeček Miroslav |
ZPV6213 |
52581 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Hovorková Tereza |
ZVO0153 |
2800330 |
B |
D18 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
14:00 |
120 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
14:10 |
130 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
14:16 |
136 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
14:20 |
140 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
14:24 |
144 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
14:28 |
148 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
14:38 |
158 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
14:42 |
162 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
14:48 |
168 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
14:52 |
172 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
14:53 |
173 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
14:57 |
177 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
14:58 |
178 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
14:59 |
179 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
15:02 |
182 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
15:02 |
182 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
15:03 |
183 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
15:05 |
185 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
15:06 |
186 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
15:08 |
188 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
15:08 |
188 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
15:10 |
190 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
15:12 |
192 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
15:14 |
194 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
15:17 |
197 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
15:22 |
202 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
15:22 |
202 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
15:24 |
204 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
15:24 |
204 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
15:26 |
206 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
15:26 |
206 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
15:28 |
208 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
15:28 |
208 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
15:30 |
210 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
15:30 |
210 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
15:30 |
210 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
15:33 |
213 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
15:34 |
214 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
15:35 |
215 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
15:38 |
218 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
15:38 |
218 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
15:41 |
221 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
15:42 |
222 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
15:43 |
223 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
15:44 |
224 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
15:44 |
224 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
15:47 |
227 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
15:48 |
228 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
15:48 |
228 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
15:49 |
229 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
15:52 |
232 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
15:52 |
232 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
15:53 |
233 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
15:54 |
234 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
15:55 |
235 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
15:56 |
236 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
15:56 |
236 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
15:58 |
238 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
15:58 |
238 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
15:58 |
238 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
16:00 |
240 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
16:00 |
240 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
16:01 |
241 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
16:01 |
241 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
16:02 |
242 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
16:03 |
243 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
16:04 |
244 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
16:04 |
244 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
16:05 |
245 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
16:05 |
245 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
16:06 |
246 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
16:06 |
246 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
16:07 |
247 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
16:08 |
248 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
16:09 |
249 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
16:10 |
250 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
16:10 |
250 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
16:11 |
251 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
16:12 |
252 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
16:14 |
254 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
16:14 |
254 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
16:15 |
255 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
16:16 |
256 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
16:18 |
258 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
16:18 |
258 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
P |
16:19 |
259 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
16:21 |
261 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
16:22 |
262 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
16:25 |
265 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T5 |
16:26 |
266 |
.................... |
VAK |
0 |
|
T3 |
15:42 |
222 |
Auermüller Vít |
65X6700 |
2088711 |
Laněk |
H45 |
15:25 |
205 |
Stehlík Ondřej |
7CC8600 |
8087 |
S-team |
T5 |
15:36 |
216 |
Stehlík Šimon |
7CC1300 |
2111772 |
S-team |
P |
14:28 |
148 |
Zámečník Pavel |
3VX7200 |
2801012 |
Zámečníci |
H45 |
15:51 |
231 |
Zámečníková Jitka |
3VX7450 |
2103763 |
Zámečníci |
D40 |
15:46 |
226 |
Karlík Jan |
8CX8800 |
49667 |
Neregistrovaní - Karlík |
T3 |
14:15 |
135 |
Málková Věra |
8FX6550 |
2118474 |
TJ Kobylisy |
D50 |
15:17 |
197 |
Málek Martin |
8FX6500 |
1418753 |
TJ Kobylisy |
H50 |
14:04 |
124 |
Buráň Zdeněk |
9MX5800 |
2127637 |
BzB |
P |
15:32 |
212 |
Buráňová Hana |
9MX7050 |
2108870 |
BzB |
P |
15:35 |
215 |
Rýdel Jiří |
1VZ9200 |
428234 |
ranovačka |
T5 |
14:14 |
134 |
Klaška Jan |
3HZ6900 |
301602 |
Cibulák |
H45 |
15:44 |
224 |
Novotný Petr |
5CZ7300 |
2067992 |
Dukla Blansko |
T5 |
14:51 |
171 |
Korbély Tibor |
15H5000 |
2088249 |
HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi |
H65 |
15:04 |
184 |
Benešová Jana |
6FC7300 |
0 |
Rabiny Šternberk |
P |