D10N
2.38 km, 35 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:32:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:38:00 |
Teringlová Veronika |
VCB1251 |
2081379 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
09:41:00 |
Klímová Markéta |
OTK0950 |
330673 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
09:44:00 |
Schwarzová Martina |
LBE0999 |
7080080 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
09:47:00 |
Kubešová Kristýna |
RUZ1050 |
361944 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
09:50:00 |
Kurfürstová Marie |
FSP1050 |
1407430 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
09:53:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:56:00 |
Fialová Kristýna |
DOR1250 |
2125352 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
09:59:00 |
Bašusová Olga |
KAM1250 |
51561 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:02:00 |
Pilná Anna |
OSN1151 |
436927 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:05:00 |
Kroupová Anna |
LPU1154 |
2075642 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
Kolaříková Sofie |
SBK0955 |
2141907 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:11:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:14:00 |
Granátová Markéta |
TBM1053 |
320136 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:17:00 |
Kollárovitsová Julie |
AOP0951 |
51199 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:20:00 |
Schwarzová Katka |
LBE1199 |
2112736 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:23:00 |
Zitková Markéta |
LPU1251 |
2049546 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
Gregorová Magdalena |
DKP1158 |
51663 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:29:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:32:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:38:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D10
2.53 km, 35 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:33:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:36:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:39:00 |
Mudráková Natálie |
TBM0953 |
52680 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:42:00 |
Beránková Julie |
ZBM0956 |
2111731 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:45:00 |
Dvořáčková Eliška |
TTR0951 |
52240 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
09:48:00 |
Luterová Laura |
PLU1051 |
2044897 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
09:51:00 |
Beránková Kamila |
ZBM1152 |
2111752 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:54:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:57:00 |
Dvořáčková Eva |
OSN1050 |
53177 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:00:00 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
53250 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:03:00 |
Suchardová Ella |
JIL0951 |
2144181 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:06:00 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
7201198 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:09:00 |
Svatá Lucie |
PGP0952 |
2801038 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:12:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:15:00 |
Marková Eva |
ZBM0954 |
2115674 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:18:00 |
Růžičková Žofie |
TZL0953 |
8597 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:21:00 |
Zitková Veronika |
LPU1051 |
2126290 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 |
Komárková Anna |
CHC0852 |
2053589 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:27:00 |
Froschová Magdaléna |
LPU1052 |
7210076 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:33:00 |
Nováková Anna Marie |
CTB0951 |
2081397 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:36:00 |
Komárková Veronika |
CHC0955 |
2025366 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:39:00 |
Slámová Julie |
LCE1051 |
51298 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:42:00 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
2113479 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
Kubíčková Lucie |
VIC0952 |
425438 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:48:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:51:00 |
Fenclová Hana |
LPU1054 |
9660 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 |
Kubíčková Magdalena |
UOL1150 |
2113056 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:57:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:00:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:03:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D12B
3.10 km, 55 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:32:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:35:00 |
Čechová Johana |
TBM0888 |
8180908 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:38:00 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
8670769 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
09:41:00 |
Good Julie |
SBR0750 |
345895 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
09:44:00 |
Dobrovolná Anna |
TBM0758 |
8120028 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:47:00 |
Hrbáčková Michaela |
LCE0751 |
8680292 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:50:00 |
Gajdová Michaela |
VSP0752 |
8660527 |
B |
USK Praha |
09:53:00 |
Gregorová Julie |
RUZ0750 |
2135179 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
09:56:00 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
2073706 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:59:00 |
Votočková Amélie |
JIL0750 |
2133886 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:02:00 |
Štefková Michaela |
PLU0851 |
681869 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:05:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:08:00 |
Kamenická Tereza Ester |
OSN0888 |
7208071 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:11:00 |
Lošťáková Ela |
LTP0951 |
7202578 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:14:00 |
Otrubová Karolína |
PLU0888 |
2061810 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:17:00 |
Baštová Justýna |
DOR0952 |
2058512 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:20:00 |
Tomanková Alice |
KSU0959 |
2053541 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:23:00 |
Liberdová Magdaléna |
KSH0851 |
2060213 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:26:00 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
8000237 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:29:00 |
Petriláková Amálie Rebeka |
DOR0953 |
8028871 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:32:00 |
Jelínková Michaela |
CTB0851 |
2121764 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:35:00 |
Honsová Johana |
ZBP0852 |
2111774 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:38:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:41:00 |
Komínová Vendula |
RUZ0751 |
2092371 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:44:00 |
Kutlvašrová Pavla |
VRL0951 |
2096243 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:47:00 |
Herynková Klára |
RIC0758 |
2113061 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:50:00 |
Kovalčíková Alena |
AOP0751 |
8004292 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:53:00 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
52192 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:56:00 |
Zitková Andrea |
LPU0751 |
2049541 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
Nešporová Terezie |
TTR0852 |
49689 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:02:00 |
Bulířová Žofie |
TAP0850 |
2113070 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:05:00 |
Janíčková Jolana |
OSN0777 |
8004350 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:08:00 |
Gregorová Alice |
DKP0758 |
7208080 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:11:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:14:00 |
Strýčková Barbora |
ADA0852 |
2073676 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:17:00 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
2103674 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:20:00 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
BBM0750 |
2088166 |
B |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:23:00 |
Běloušková Kateřina |
CTB0752 |
2082930 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:26:00 |
Rozsívalová Adéla |
KON0760 |
2090865 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:29:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D14B
4.17 km, 65 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:33:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:36:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:39:00 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
8667974 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:42:00 |
Výchová Veronika |
KOR0550 |
2095955 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
09:45:00 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
553451 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
09:48:00 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
8149311 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:51:00 |
Ježková Ivana |
ZBM0560 |
8660552 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:54:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:57:00 |
Blažková Veronika |
SJH0551 |
7210128 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
Bambousková Julie |
DOR0650 |
8660590 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:03:00 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
2059757 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:06:00 |
Pitrmucová Lucie |
JIL0651 |
2127639 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:09:00 |
Vláčilová Anna |
RIC0657 |
52857 |
B |
OB Říčany |
10:12:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:15:00 |
Řeháková Klára |
BFM0556 |
2059751 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:18:00 |
Good Eliška |
SBR0550 |
2091593 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
10:21:00 |
Pospíšilová Stella |
STE0551 |
2080829 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:24:00 |
Procházková Doubravka |
ADA0651 |
8028875 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:27:00 |
Matušincová Anna |
PHK0561 |
2102541 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:33:00 |
Zatloukalová Julie |
STE0650 |
2108918 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:36:00 |
Mrskočová Markéta |
LPU0553 |
8654902 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
Lošťáková Sára |
LTP0650 |
7210117 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:42:00 |
Wacková Anna |
SJI0653 |
2126386 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:45:00 |
Venusová Anna |
STE0554 |
2148071 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:48:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:51:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:54:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:57:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D16B
5.35 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:34:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:37:00 |
Barnatová Klára |
ZBM0352 |
8660403 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:40:00 |
Trepáčová Gabriela |
STE0353 |
2045213 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
09:43:00 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
8660409 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:46:00 |
Haluzová Štěpánka |
SBR0450 |
51874 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
09:49:00 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
8656606 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
09:52:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:55:00 |
Vláčilová Barbora |
RIC0457 |
52859 |
C |
OB Říčany |
09:58:00 |
Černochová Michaela |
PLU0351 |
8660570 |
A |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:01:00 |
Baštová Julie |
DOR0353 |
2050483 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:04:00 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR0351 |
416215 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:07:00 |
Lukašáková Sára |
STE0450 |
2035723 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:10:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:13:00 |
Janovská Vendula |
JIL0453 |
2127638 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:16:00 |
Pachmannová Bára |
AOP0351 |
8656710 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:19:00 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
1470170 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:22:00 |
Juříková Jolana |
LCE0355 |
2042547 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:25:00 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
7207062 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:28:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:31:00 |
Bednaříková Emma |
ZBM0359 |
8656786 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:34:00 |
Binarová Adéla |
UOL0452 |
8662703 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
10:37:00 |
Janečková Josefína |
EKP0351 |
2067977 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:40:00 |
Hovořáková Karolína |
ZBM0351 |
8660438 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:43:00 |
Králová Jolana |
TBM0360 |
8635873 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:46:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:49:00 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8033230 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:52:00 |
Počtová Klára |
OPI0453 |
7001029 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:55:00 |
Vedrová Ela |
TBM0357 |
8033220 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:58:00 |
Vodičková Johana |
LPU0354 |
8656504 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
Richterová Julie |
ADA0351 |
49285 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:04:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:07:00 |
Stoklasová Zuzana |
OSN0454 |
2080908 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:10:00 |
Slehová Eliška |
UOL0453 |
2112727 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:13:00 |
Adámková Klára |
JIL0452 |
2127630 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:16:00 |
Stohanzlová Kristýna |
LPU0356 |
2085635 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE0351 |
8656714 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:22:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:25:00 |
Mulíčková Markéta |
ABM0362 |
8656699 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:28:00 |
Widuch Sandra |
0340004 |
8041104 |
|
|
11:31:00 |
Němečková Kateřina |
PLU0350 |
1400409 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:34:00 |
Lubrichová Veronika |
STE0451 |
8660567 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:37:00 |
Bídová Markéta |
UOL0352 |
8660531 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:40:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:43:00 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
8656522 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:46:00 |
Pilná Klára |
OSN0452 |
436958 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:49:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:52:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:55:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D18B
6.28 km, 105 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:34:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:37:00 |
Ondráčková Eliška |
CTB0150 |
2121754 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:40:00 |
Pospíšilová Helena |
STE0253 |
2080839 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:43:00 |
Kubíčková Iva |
KUO0153 |
2091564 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:46:00 |
Vítková Barbora |
DKL0250 |
2087710 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
10:49:00 |
Nováková Eliška |
PDY0150 |
8033215 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:52:00 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
8655372 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:55:00 |
Jelínková Adéla |
RUZ0251 |
232331 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:58:00 |
Bernatíková Hana |
TRI0253 |
8662702 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:01:00 |
Kulíková Adéla |
0230001 |
2058463 |
|
|
11:04:00 |
Starková Terezie |
CHT0251 |
9102283 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:07:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:10:00 |
Bednaříková Sára |
LCE0252 |
8660400 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:13:00 |
Pittnerová Adéla |
RUZ0250 |
129 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:16:00 |
Pitrmucová Antonie |
JIL0251 |
8663114 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:19:00 |
Raclavská Zuzana |
UOL0251 |
8680601 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:22:00 |
Bejvlová Karolína |
KAM0258 |
8656555 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:25:00 |
Slámová Taťána |
OSN0250 |
7207775 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:28:00 |
Golová Tereza |
VIC0162 |
8645925 |
A |
OB Vizovice |
11:31:00 |
Blažková Kateřina |
SJH0252 |
8656531 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:34:00 |
Bečvářová Markéta |
OPI0250 |
8660540 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:37:00 |
Černá Kateřina |
VPM0250 |
8655446 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:40:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:43:00 |
Mrózek Teresa |
TRI0251 |
8656736 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:46:00 |
Petriláková Anežka Rozárie |
DOR0251 |
8655463 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:49:00 |
Votavová Žofie |
KNC0250 |
446355 |
B |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:52:00 |
Houserová Tereza |
OPI0156 |
2091517 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:55:00 |
Mašatová Eliška |
0420001 |
425518 |
|
|
11:58:00 |
Titzová Adéla |
PGP0257 |
2035748 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:01:00 |
Raclavská Vlaďka |
UOL0253 |
8004346 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
12:04:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D21E
9.00 km, 170 m, 21 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:32:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:38:00 |
Čechová Tereza |
KAM9852 |
2058511 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
09:41:00 |
Horčičková Vendula |
LCE9353 |
8644881 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:44:00 |
Kosová Denisa |
PHK9150 |
8629757 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
09:47:00 |
Hlavová Hana |
KON8888 |
8635805 |
C |
KOB Konice |
09:50:00 |
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
8246428 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
09:53:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:56:00 |
Čermáková Magdalena |
LCE9155 |
8644878 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:59:00 |
Novotná Tereza |
PHK9255 |
8654892 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:02:00 |
Voborníková Alena |
CTB9451 |
8660906 |
R |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:05:00 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
8660421 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:08:00 |
Šimůnková Gabriela |
TAP9755 |
8119755 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:11:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:14:00 |
Rollier Monika |
PHK8051 |
8005907 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
Kabáthová Eva |
ZBM8966 |
7200341 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:20:00 |
Zvěřinová Martina |
LPU8357 |
8656548 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
Rickmeyer Tina |
71D8650 |
8028926 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:26:00 |
Chmelařová Michaela |
SHK9151 |
8044394 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:32:00 |
Špringlová Kamila |
TBM0050 |
8662300 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:35:00 |
Perůtková Jindra |
ZBM8989 |
515488 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:38:00 |
Sklenářová Radka |
LCE9250 |
889312 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:41:00 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:44:00 |
Vavrysová Barbara |
LCE9751 |
889309 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:47:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:50:00 |
Větříčková Andrea |
SHK9951 |
8656704 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
Gregorová Kamila |
CTB8151 |
8660904 |
E |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:56:00 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
8660420 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:59:00 |
Poklopová Lenka |
SSU8952 |
8648618 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:02:00 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
8651740 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:08:00 |
Jirčáková Martina |
LCE8951 |
8662427 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:11:00 |
Červená Adéla |
SHK9755 |
8663209 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
Matějů Martina |
PGP8556 |
8680605 |
E |
SK Praga |
11:17:00 |
Tužilová Magdaléna |
ZBM9452 |
8660440 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:20:00 |
Šístková Iveta |
LPU8654 |
8667519 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:26:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:29:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:32:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D21A
7.47 km, 155 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:33:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:36:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:39:00 |
Kotrlová Katarína |
43S0051 |
2102783 |
|
ŠK Sandberg Bratislava |
09:42:00 |
Lehárová Alžběta |
LPU9456 |
2124771 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:45:00 |
Bialožytová Tereza |
PGP9055 |
8087800 |
C |
SK Praga |
09:48:00 |
Ryantová Jana |
DKP8660 |
7260030 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:51:00 |
Kochová Nikola |
TUR9358 |
9935817 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:54:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:57:00 |
Sabelová Markéta |
TRI9656 |
2073724 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:00:00 |
Masopustová Elis |
PGP8656 |
8662717 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:03:00 |
Matějková Barbora |
SJC0156 |
8191119 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:06:00 |
Udržalová Pavla |
LPU8552 |
8656526 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
Šňupárková Anna |
DKP9652 |
515071 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:12:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:15:00 |
Kosová Tereza |
PHK0151 |
8660596 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
Firešová Markéta |
ZBM9951 |
8660435 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:21:00 |
Balcarová Jana |
PHK8753 |
8116686 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
Tichá Veronika |
TZL9951 |
2091555 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
10:27:00 |
Hančová Petra |
LPU9659 |
8654895 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:33:00 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:36:00 |
Křečková Lenka |
ASU9271 |
8663157 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:39:00 |
Odehnalová Klára |
ZBM9956 |
8660446 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:42:00 |
Vernerová Radka |
VBM8558 |
53211 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:45:00 |
Dittrichová Petra |
KON8787 |
515153 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:48:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:51:00 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
8656599 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 |
Argalášová Kateřina |
TRI9750 |
8660373 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:57:00 |
Mádlová Věra |
ZBM8951 |
995814 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:00:00 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:03:00 |
Shánělová Štěpánka |
CHC0152 |
8301161 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:06:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:09:00 |
Chovancová Zuzana |
TZL9754 |
2032161 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:12:00 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
8660507 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:15:00 |
Vejražková Rozárka |
SJC0151 |
8000727 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:18:00 |
Procházková Klára |
LPU9451 |
8656512 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8112522 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:24:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:27:00 |
Gebauerová Jana |
ZBM7951 |
703370 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:30:00 |
Uhlíková Tereza |
PGP9162 |
995836 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:33:00 |
Nováková Tereza |
LPU9757 |
8656515 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:36:00 |
Tesařová Jana |
TRI9751 |
2073746 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:39:00 |
Nedbálková Hana |
ZBM9755 |
1441628 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:42:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:45:00 |
Turczerová Hana |
KSU9393 |
8670790 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:48:00 |
Žaloudková Klára |
LPU9461 |
8660902 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:51:00 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
8008510 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:54:00 |
Staňková Lucie |
ASU8756 |
8648590 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:57:00 |
Vozdová Aneta |
KSU9394 |
897363 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:00:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:03:00 |
Matulová Lucie |
ADA8880 |
2042533 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:06:00 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:09:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:12:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:15:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D21B
6.93 km, 135 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:41:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:44:00 |
Habigerová Radka |
KSU9559 |
2058483 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:47:00 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
8660480 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:50:00 |
Záveská Anna |
DOB8851 |
49612 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:53:00 |
Mesiarkinová Kamila |
ASU8282 |
7200319 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:56:00 |
Fencíková Lucie |
JHB9160 |
682632 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:59:00 |
Lamichová Martina |
XHK9150 |
8660523 |
|
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
Mazalová Monika |
RBK9252 |
8667995 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:05:00 |
Botiková Daniela |
LCE9158 |
52709 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:08:00 |
Zrníková Adéla |
OSN0099 |
8662727 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:11:00 |
Karbusová Kateřina |
OPI0052 |
2116188 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:14:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:17:00 |
Končáková Klára |
LCE9555 |
53828 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:20:00 |
Grolichová Lucie |
ZBP7850 |
1418755 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
11:23:00 |
Kolmanová Josefa |
LTP8653 |
52931 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:26:00 |
Janečková Dagmar |
EKP6550 |
51594 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:29:00 |
Slámová Petra |
ZBM8459 |
51765 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:32:00 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:35:00 |
Kotrčová Lenka |
PDY9350 |
2115746 |
|
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:38:00 |
Křístková Veronika |
ZBM8379 |
52865 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:41:00 |
Vojtíšková Viktorie |
LPU0051 |
7201814 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:44:00 |
Sedláčková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
232535 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
11:47:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:50:00 |
Křížová Lenka |
TTR8551 |
515158 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:53:00 |
Polednová Hana |
RUZ8051 |
7208083 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:56:00 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:59:00 |
Nádvorníková Tereza |
LPU8953 |
9249 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:02:00 |
Hausmannová Klára |
EKP8651 |
8660566 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:05:00 |
Zavadilová Simona |
PTE8485 |
1424653 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
12:08:00 |
Lennerová Hana |
LPU8952 |
9278 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:11:00 |
Nechutová Aneta |
SJI9950 |
7210905 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
12:14:00 |
Kopecká Johana |
PGP9956 |
2021848 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:17:00 |
Vahalová Petra |
0330001 |
301409 |
|
|
12:20:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:23:00 |
Kociánová Lenka |
VBM8553 |
330625 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:26:00 |
Kozumplíková Alice |
RBK8151 |
8116776 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:29:00 |
Fučíková Hana |
VBM7751 |
1775519 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:32:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D21C
5.92 km, 100 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:33:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:36:00 |
Potočková Hana |
KUO9051 |
2144027 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
09:39:00 |
Malíková Stanislava |
EKP8950 |
2124747 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
09:42:00 |
Soroka Martyna |
TUR9466 |
8666004 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:45:00 |
Bendáková Eliška |
LTU9250 |
681889 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
09:48:00 |
Doležalová Lenka |
SHK8256 |
9148 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
09:51:00 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
09:54:00 |
Pilíková Veronika |
CET8152 |
436953 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
09:57:00 |
Pejšková Eva |
JHB9953 |
53614 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:00:00 |
Stoklasová Daniela |
OSN0055 |
7203325 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:03:00 |
Steblová Veronika |
0250001 |
8775 |
|
|
10:06:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:09:00 |
Benešová Zuzana |
LIT8353 |
2106732 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:12:00 |
Klimplová Lenka |
LPU7951 |
1271279 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
Marková Michaela |
KUO8551 |
2001995 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:18:00 |
Špendlíková Kamila |
LCE0051 |
7207020 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:21:00 |
Hrdličková Ludmila |
SLA9851 |
301621 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:24:00 |
Kovářová Tereza |
TRI9756 |
8654 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:27:00 |
Omová Michaela |
TUR8153 |
7205003 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:30:00 |
Lounková Zuzana |
PDY8550 |
2092437 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:33:00 |
Szarzecová Lucie |
TRI9850 |
7208088 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:36:00 |
Kadlecová Daniela |
LDC9251 |
232347 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:39:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:42:00 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
2108886 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:45:00 |
Skyvová Kristýna |
STE7054 |
1007548 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:48:00 |
Gallová Veronika |
STH0053 |
2035745 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:51:00 |
Kašparová Šárka |
AOP7251 |
52295 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:54:00 |
Rost Hanna |
0410001 |
8631580 |
|
|
10:57:00 |
Dittrichová Zuzana |
KON9175 |
52416 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:00:00 |
Skoupá Vendula |
STE0152 |
7203461 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:03:00 |
Margoldová Barbora |
DKP8654 |
2095945 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:06:00 |
Sychrová Daniela |
VBM8458 |
2116456 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:09:00 |
Syslová Edita |
PGP8853 |
52106 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:12:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:15:00 |
Dubnová Kateřina |
LDC8250 |
7070681 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:18:00 |
Strosova Jana |
0290001 |
12355 |
|
|
11:21:00 |
Čechová Jitka |
VBM8353 |
209751 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:24:00 |
Hrabošová Magdalena |
ASU0099 |
2045171 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:27:00 |
Horčičková Linda |
UOL8650 |
301553 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:30:00 |
Handlová Andrea |
0260001 |
301589 |
|
|
11:33:00 |
Horvátová Hana |
ASU9797 |
980354 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:36:00 |
Stehlíková Jana |
TBM8658 |
52339 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:39:00 |
Panchártková Tereza |
LTU8950 |
8662723 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:42:00 |
Czaschová Emílie |
SBR8750 |
51883 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:45:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:48:00 |
Stoszková Jana |
AOP8850 |
52986 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:51:00 |
Vacková Anna |
SJI9854 |
336765 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:54:00 |
Erbanová Petra |
ROU8952 |
1425341 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:57:00 |
Černá Hana |
EKP8459 |
7207027 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:00:00 |
Žukova Kateřina |
LDC9151 |
416134 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:03:00 |
Ressová Tereza |
LCE0052 |
2091521 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:06:00 |
Procházková Michaela |
LPU8960 |
515036 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:09:00 |
Foltýnová Eva |
SJI0051 |
7205966 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
12:12:00 |
Klimplová Zuzana |
LPU8151 |
7207503 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:15:00 |
Zamrzlová Eva |
SJC8759 |
8008759 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:18:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:21:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D35B
6.28 km, 105 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:34:00 |
Daňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
8007503 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
09:37:00 |
Raudenská Lenka |
6KC8150 |
2134309 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:40:00 |
Asterová Jana |
SLA7451 |
442858 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
09:43:00 |
Pecharová Michaela |
TJP6550 |
301536 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
09:46:00 |
Ryšavá Magdalena |
PGP7650 |
2085586 |
C |
SK Praga |
09:49:00 |
Bukovacová Alena |
ZBM7454 |
522004 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:52:00 |
Hojná Silvie |
SCP7950 |
7260005 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
09:55:00 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
8033211 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
09:58:00 |
Kuchařová Anna |
NNN0002 |
2080940 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:01:00 |
Mrskočová Dana |
LPU7356 |
8033225 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:07:00 |
Kutlvašrová Vlaďka |
VRL7752 |
2060275 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:10:00 |
Novotná Kateřina |
PHK8252 |
8656724 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
8008010 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:16:00 |
Šťastná Lenka |
CTB8351 |
2082926 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:19:00 |
Tesařová Anna |
SCP8257 |
51567 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:22:00 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
TBM7374 |
2083378 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:25:00 |
Zoubková Jana |
ZBP8050 |
53592 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:28:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D35C
5.35 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:32:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:38:00 |
Eliášková Hana |
LBM8051 |
2113043 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
09:41:00 |
Andrade Milena |
0210001 |
2081371 |
|
|
09:44:00 |
Šilerová Eva |
PDY8050 |
8660526 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
09:47:00 |
Balcarová Kateřina |
CET8252 |
2060205 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
09:50:00 |
Krejčí Lenka |
PTE8350 |
52485 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
09:53:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:56:00 |
Kašparová Eva |
LPU7854 |
2059754 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:59:00 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
TTR8154 |
224888 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:02:00 |
Kubešová Eva |
RUZ8151 |
51923 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:05:00 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
2092419 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:08:00 |
Málková Šárka |
CST8351 |
2112761 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:11:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:14:00 |
Láčíková Sabina |
0390001 |
2051488 |
|
|
10:17:00 |
Tesařová Jitka |
RBK6451 |
416103 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:20:00 |
Wacková Hana |
SJI7853 |
2126383 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:23:00 |
Slámová Alena |
LCE8253 |
425578 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:26:00 |
Buršíková Olga |
SJI8150 |
2141924 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:29:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:32:00 |
Smětáková Ivana |
HLV8153 |
52670 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
10:35:00 |
Good Ludmila |
SBR8050 |
2092369 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
10:38:00 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:41:00 |
Kroupová Kateřina |
LPU8154 |
2075645 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
Jelínková Hana |
CTB8152 |
899173 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:47:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:50:00 |
Hrbáčková Karla |
LCE8152 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:53:00 |
Rotková Gabriela |
0110001 |
2103673 |
|
|
10:56:00 |
Fialová Jana |
DOR8050 |
2125348 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:59:00 |
Rozsívalová Petra |
KON8063 |
2112772 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:02:00 |
Brychtová Zuzana |
JHB8053 |
2103783 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:05:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:08:00 |
Běloušková Ilona |
CTB8053 |
436415 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:11:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:14:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:17:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D40B
5.92 km, 100 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:03:00 |
Kotecká Michaela |
TBM7856 |
9001060 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:06:00 |
Hulcová Pavla |
KSH7753 |
53726 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:09:00 |
Malá Věra |
JIL7752 |
9077 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:12:00 |
Kamenická Lenka |
OSN6955 |
8648571 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:15:00 |
Biolik Agnieszka |
46P7700 |
8197778 |
|
Trackcourse |
11:18:00 |
Tomanková Martina |
KSU7552 |
2058462 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:21:00 |
Komanová Kristína |
27S7850 |
2124760 |
|
Farmaceut Bratislava |
11:24:00 |
Teringlová Martina |
VCB7851 |
7206551 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:27:00 |
Gajdová Kristina |
VSP7752 |
2115689 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:30:00 |
Otrubová Johana |
PLU7852 |
995816 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:33:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:36:00 |
Pospíšilová Štěpánka |
BZP7650 |
2102806 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:39:00 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN7850 |
52230 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:42:00 |
Papicová Silvie |
BZP7651 |
2113471 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:45:00 |
Šaldová Jana |
JIL7555 |
2096124 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:48:00 |
Malečková Iva |
PGP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:51:00 |
Otrubová Věra |
PLU7777 |
2035158 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:54:00 |
Veselá Eva |
VCB7853 |
2104588 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:57:00 |
Balusková Ida |
OKP7350 |
681852 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
12:00:00 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
8656656 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:03:00 |
Tomandlová Radka |
5IX7550 |
2099521 |
|
NOK HoRa |
12:06:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:09:00 |
Míková Lenka |
VCB7653 |
7207856 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:12:00 |
Mátlová Hana |
KSU7777 |
2108893 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:15:00 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
7210932 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:18:00 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:21:00 |
Chmelářová Radka |
JPV7650 |
2085577 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:24:00 |
Krtičková Michaela |
CHA7952 |
8897 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:27:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D40C
5.09 km, 90 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:04:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:07:00 |
Pitrmucová Šárka |
JIL7852 |
2127629 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:10:00 |
Pařízková Kateřina |
PZR7951 |
2134287 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:13:00 |
Stoklasová Markéta |
OSN7555 |
53154 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:16:00 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:19:00 |
Zámečníková Jitka |
0050001 |
2103763 |
|
|
11:22:00 |
Jeřábková Tereza |
BOR7563 |
8438 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:25:00 |
Jelínková Zuzana |
PHK7452 |
2126400 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
Honsová Jitka |
ZBP7352 |
232261 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
11:31:00 |
Klímová Barbora |
OTK7251 |
2067304 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
11:34:00 |
Blažková Markéta |
SJH7550 |
2067998 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:37:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:40:00 |
Lubrichová Eva |
STE7556 |
2112743 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:43:00 |
Palátová Lenka |
TTR7551 |
4673 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:46:00 |
Vršková Dagmar |
ZBM7850 |
2094515 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:49:00 |
Smith Lucie |
VRL7353 |
2096241 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:52:00 |
Kubíčková Eva |
UOL7752 |
2133902 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:55:00 |
Vláčilová Kateřina |
RIC7757 |
9943 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:58:00 |
Zitková Radka |
LPU7958 |
682608 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:01:00 |
Kurfürstová Magdalena |
FSP7852 |
207837 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:04:00 |
Sklenářová Dita |
SBR7750 |
410731 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
12:07:00 |
Luterová Kristýna |
PLU7878 |
2061817 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:10:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:13:00 |
Slavíčková Lada |
JHB7951 |
2106726 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
12:16:00 |
Gregorová Lenka |
SJH7853 |
2096216 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:19:00 |
Pometlová Jana |
AOP7551 |
7206538 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:22:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D45B
5.48 km, 90 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:04:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:07:00 |
Zemková Helena |
SLA7450 |
8028831 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:10:00 |
Horáková Jindra |
LPU6854 |
8660598 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
Kolářová Michaela |
SLA7351 |
981813 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:16:00 |
Vítková Marie |
DKL7054 |
2800302 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:19:00 |
Bártová Pavla |
ZVO7152 |
2083418 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:22:00 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:25:00 |
Riby Kateřina |
LTP7252 |
7205009 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:28:00 |
Benešová Marika |
0220001 |
2103782 |
|
|
11:31:00 |
Chovancová Jana |
TZL7352 |
426400 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:34:00 |
Halamová Anna |
TAP7350 |
2800294 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:37:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:40:00 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
9101672 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:43:00 |
Hiršová Marcela |
VBM7079 |
8648605 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:46:00 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:49:00 |
Vavrysová Lenka |
LCE7451 |
8636196 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:52:00 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:55:00 |
Petýrková Pavlína |
BZP7351 |
2113516 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:58:00 |
Bialeková Martina |
LBE7350 |
7201767 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:01:00 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
12:04:00 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
8660597 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:07:00 |
Knapová Iva |
LPU6052 |
9316 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:10:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:13:00 |
Nová Jana |
DOR7150 |
8663122 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:16:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D45C
4.65 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:04:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:07:00 |
Severýnová Popková Klára |
VLI7455 |
2067951 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:10:00 |
Beránková Šárka |
ZBM7356 |
0 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:13:00 |
Sedláčková Jana |
HLV7060 |
416084 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
11:16:00 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:19:00 |
Vavříková Iveta |
MOV7450 |
2025346 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:22:00 |
Řeháková Jana |
BFM7152 |
2113071 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:25:00 |
Suková Renata |
PZR7352 |
53196 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:28:00 |
Čermáková Lucie |
PHK7150 |
2103266 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 |
Junková Kateřina |
STH7351 |
7204984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:34:00 |
Velátová Jana |
OPI7350 |
7300182 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:37:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:40:00 |
Zbraňková Magda |
STE7352 |
2096137 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:43:00 |
Kašparová Eva |
TYN7452 |
2111703 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:46:00 |
Kováčiková Lenka |
0180003 |
438604 |
|
|
11:49:00 |
Janovská Věra |
JIL7258 |
2127634 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:52:00 |
Nechutová Alena |
PZR6969 |
2075659 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:55:00 |
Procingerová Ilona |
VRL7053 |
219210 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:58:00 |
Richterová Nataša |
ADA7451 |
52715 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:01:00 |
Třešňáková Blanka |
JIL7051 |
2096128 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:04:00 |
Poláčková Bohuslava |
PZR7070 |
2052393 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
12:07:00 |
Strýčková Monika |
ADA7454 |
2073658 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:10:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:13:00 |
Baštová Jana |
DOR7452 |
2113394 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:16:00 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
2067207 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:19:00 |
Pittnerová Lenka |
RUZ7150 |
2017679 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
12:22:00 |
Kunzová Ivana |
BBM7155 |
52346 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:25:00 |
Rusinová Alena |
BRU7152 |
2032384 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
12:28:00 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:31:00 |
Nováková Martina |
PDY7350 |
2102798 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
12:34:00 |
Janíčková Jitka |
OSN7356 |
53603 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:37:00 |
Bžatková Romana |
0080002 |
247332 |
|
|
12:40:00 |
Lockerová Milena |
SRK7251 |
9801 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:43:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:46:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D50B
5.09 km, 90 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:34:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:37:00 |
Bendáková Jitka |
LTU6951 |
2085652 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
09:40:00 |
Juračková Jana |
LPU6051 |
9237 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:43:00 |
Stodůlková Lenka |
LTU6752 |
206478 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
09:46:00 |
Sibileva Maria |
0340001 |
1201174 |
|
|
09:49:00 |
Tichá Jana |
SJH6451 |
51925 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
09:52:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:55:00 |
Kavalírová Kateřina |
PHK6756 |
9833 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
09:58:00 |
Málková Věra |
CST6550 |
2118474 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:01:00 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
7204508 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:04:00 |
Illnerová Daniela |
DKP6651 |
231939 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:07:00 |
Nováková Marie |
OKP6953 |
51681 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
10:10:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:13:00 |
Argalášová Gabriela |
TRI6850 |
8660461 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:16:00 |
Schäferová Jana |
TZL6566 |
52342 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:19:00 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
8230369 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:25:00 |
Francová Julínková Dana |
LPU6555 |
425573 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:31:00 |
Kamarytová Martina |
MLA6651 |
1421920 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:34:00 |
Kulhavá Jarmila |
SRK6751 |
2045240 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:37:00 |
Hrdličková Ludmila |
SLA6950 |
224894 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:40:00 |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
52417 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:43:00 |
Voborníková Eva |
CTB6851 |
2080977 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:46:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:49:00 |
Ostřanská Iveta |
SSU6591 |
224901 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:52:00 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:55:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:58:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:01:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D50C
4.09 km, 60 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:28:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:34:00 |
Foltýnová Lenka |
SJI6751 |
2080979 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:37:00 |
Valachová Jana |
LPU6654 |
253353 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:40:00 |
Pekárková Radka |
RBK6767 |
2067938 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:43:00 |
Poštulková Milada |
STE6850 |
2080842 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:46:00 |
Lukášová Lenka |
TBM6653 |
53288 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:49:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:52:00 |
Kulová Jana |
VAM6550 |
416317 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:55:00 |
Kovačičová Ivona |
OSN6850 |
51991 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:58:00 |
Daňková Jitka |
LTU6750 |
1426052 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:01:00 |
Nožková Dagmar |
ZAM6251 |
2092408 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
12:04:00 |
Vítková Miroslava |
PTE6952 |
1421294 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
12:07:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:10:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:13:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:16:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D55B
4.43 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:32:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:38:00 |
Lehárová Iva |
LPU6152 |
2109765 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:41:00 |
Vavrysová Iva |
LCE6359 |
889289 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:44:00 |
Kujanová Martina |
BZP5850 |
301647 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
09:47:00 |
Kovářová Alena |
LTP6151 |
7205026 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
09:50:00 |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA6258 |
416175 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
09:53:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:56:00 |
Potěšilová Vladimíra |
VBM5655 |
53238 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
09:59:00 |
Kuleva Angelina |
2HD5750 |
8101105 |
|
Angy OL |
10:02:00 |
Ferdusová Eva |
LCE6461 |
52694 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:05:00 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:08:00 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
2125366 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:14:00 |
Brémová Hildegarda |
KRE6050 |
899154 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:17:00 |
Novotná Ivana |
PHK6354 |
219239 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
53643 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:23:00 |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
682079 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:26:00 |
Galíková Jana |
TBM6351 |
49658 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:29:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:32:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:38:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D55C
3.60 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:28:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:34:00 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
230664 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:37:00 |
Vlková Soňa |
LDC6251 |
0 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:40:00 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
682110 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:43:00 |
Czaschová Irena |
SBR6150 |
51915 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
10:46:00 |
Votavová Renata |
KNC6452 |
253105 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:49:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:52:00 |
Hrabicová Iva |
OOP6150 |
232338 |
C |
TJ Opava |
10:55:00 |
Syslová Iva |
TTR6151 |
52237 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:58:00 |
Šilerová Zdena |
KNC5750 |
2023962 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:01:00 |
Jelínková Jana |
RUZ5552 |
2099490 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:04:00 |
Janotová Dobra |
ZBM5662 |
886279 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:07:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:10:00 |
Hausvaterová Marcela |
SHK6152 |
219201 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
Zelenková Lenka |
0020001 |
405951 |
|
|
11:16:00 |
Hronová Iva |
RUZ6450 |
2070801 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:19:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:22:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:25:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D60
4.09 km, 60 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:32:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:38:00 |
Pokorná Eva |
TCB5751 |
52184 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
09:41:00 |
Šedivá Miroslava |
EKP5750 |
51604 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
09:44:00 |
Klimplová Alena |
LPU5551 |
1006614 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:47:00 |
Kabáthová Jitka |
ZBM5582 |
232005 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:50:00 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
888601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:53:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:56:00 |
Vejvodová Mirka |
LPM5750 |
8656660 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
09:59:00 |
Doležalová Vlasta |
PGP5550 |
52095 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:02:00 |
Dokoupilová Zuzana |
VBM5754 |
53306 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:05:00 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:08:00 |
Rančáková Stáňa |
DKL5950 |
1450164 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:11:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:14:00 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:17:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:20:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:23:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D65
3.60 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:34:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:37:00 |
Slámová Hana |
TBM4951 |
53246 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:40:00 |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
8662735 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:43:00 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
09:46:00 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
8301247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:49:00 |
Opavová Stanislava |
MLA5451 |
8656644 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
09:52:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:55:00 |
Henková Svatava |
RBK5454 |
52092 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
09:58:00 |
Podhorská Věra |
SJI5252 |
232900 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:01:00 |
Oulická Hana |
TRT5350 |
2102564 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
10:04:00 |
Orálková Libuše |
TTR5351 |
52253 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:07:00 |
Ševčíková Alena |
CHA5351 |
8165 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:10:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:13:00 |
Volencová Ivana |
OTK5250 |
8670735 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:16:00 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:19:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:22:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:25:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D70
3.00 km, 65 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:54:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:57:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:00:00 |
Kupcová Věroslava |
DVP4850 |
52600 |
C |
DVP ORIENTATION |
11:03:00 |
Nejezchlebová Věra |
KAS4551 |
682619 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:06:00 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:09:00 |
Hudečková Alena |
KTA4351 |
416338 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
11:12:00 |
Boučková Ludmila |
OCB4351 |
51432 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
11:15:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:18:00 |
Matějů Ladislava |
UVP4750 |
7999 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
11:21:00 |
Liščinská Eva |
TBM4451 |
49660 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:24:00 |
Suchánková Libuše |
SOP4851 |
446344 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:27:00 |
Novotná Ludmila |
ZLH4850 |
52763 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:30:00 |
Lohrová Jarmila |
SCP4650 |
219220 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:33:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:36:00 |
Malá Marie |
LPU4753 |
301172 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:39:00 |
Kubátová Milada |
PGP4750 |
2067222 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:42:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:45:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:48:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H10N
2.38 km, 35 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:44:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:47:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:50:00 |
Hulec František |
KSH1101 |
2073725 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:53:00 |
Procházka Ferdinand |
ADA1001 |
2073729 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:56:00 |
Šťastný Antonín |
CTB1101 |
51830 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:59:00 |
Kužel Jonáš |
FSP1201 |
446429 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:02:00 |
Buršík Matěj |
SJI1002 |
2141936 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:05:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:08:00 |
Macka Sebastián |
LCE1112 |
207812 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:11:00 |
Minařík František |
VCB1103 |
2104594 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:14:00 |
Macka Matyáš |
LCE1313 |
331424 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:17:00 |
Nehasil František |
BOR1101 |
7131415 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:20:00 |
Míka Ondřej |
VCB1003 |
887942 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:23:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:26:00 |
Halata Šebestián |
KVS1005 |
7100723 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:29:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:32:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H10
2.53 km, 35 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:06:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:09:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:12:00 |
Jirků Ondřej |
SJI0904 |
2125311 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:15:00 |
Růžička Matěj |
KSU0901 |
2051494 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:18:00 |
Novotný Kryštof |
PHK1002 |
886826 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
Balga Filip |
DKP1104 |
2029191 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:24:00 |
Kovalčík Petr |
AOP0901 |
8000245 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:27:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:30:00 |
Kutlvašr Vladimír |
VRL1002 |
2075628 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:33:00 |
Lutera Oliver |
PLU1001 |
2044898 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:36:00 |
Kroupa Matyáš |
LPU0902 |
2070816 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:39:00 |
Novák Tobiáš |
CTB1103 |
2119198 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:42:00 |
Svatý Filip |
PGP1101 |
2801017 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:45:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:48:00 |
Hřivňák Petr |
PLU0900 |
896972 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:51:00 |
Lounek Alexandr |
PDY1100 |
2102797 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:54:00 |
Čeřovský Filip |
KON1010 |
2020738 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:57:00 |
Gregor Marek |
DKP0914 |
887165 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:00:00 |
Minařík Josef |
VCB0903 |
2104593 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:03:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:06:00 |
Bašus Ondřej |
KAM1004 |
51554 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:09:00 |
Gajda Petr |
VSP0903 |
8028811 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:12:00 |
Chmelář Filip |
JPV0900 |
352342 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:15:00 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
SJH1003 |
2096212 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:18:00 |
Rozsíval Martin |
KON1022 |
2090866 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:21:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:24:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:27:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:30:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H12B
3.10 km, 55 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:38:00 |
Venhoda Lukáš |
SJI0801 |
2103300 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:41:00 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
8660413 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:44:00 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
8070717 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:47:00 |
Matušinec Jakub |
PHK0802 |
2103293 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:50:00 |
Světnický Antonín |
STE0800 |
2108898 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:53:00 |
Čech Viktor |
AOP0801 |
8004291 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:56:00 |
Knap Jakub |
PZR0701 |
7210811 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:59:00 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
8670765 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
12:02:00 |
Ježek David |
ZBM0813 |
8667953 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:05:00 |
Pavlík Vojtěch |
PDY0801 |
2102708 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
12:08:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:11:00 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
2113356 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:14:00 |
Eliášek Patrik |
LBM0801 |
2112754 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:17:00 |
Jirouš Matouš |
JIL0805 |
425574 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:20:00 |
Frosch Vítek |
LPU0801 |
8656503 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:23:00 |
Blažek Cyril |
SJH0701 |
8662336 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:26:00 |
Riby Philip |
LTP0702 |
7208204 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:29:00 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
8208112 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:32:00 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
232980 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
12:35:00 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
2801019 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:38:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H14B
5.05 km, 85 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:33:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:36:00 |
Pařízek Petr |
PZR0504 |
7210903 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
09:39:00 |
Dudek Daniel |
PDY0502 |
2148237 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
09:42:00 |
Jirků František |
SJI0600 |
52966 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
09:45:00 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
ADA0500 |
8660407 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
09:48:00 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
8663145 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:51:00 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
2091545 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:54:00 |
Otruba František |
PLU0501 |
8667537 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
09:57:00 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
2127658 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
Dvořák Jakub |
BBM0502 |
2085655 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:03:00 |
Koman Ján |
27S0503 |
2124800 |
|
Farmaceut Bratislava |
10:06:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:09:00 |
Střelba Antonín |
PGP0605 |
7209464 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:12:00 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
8660548 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:15:00 |
Malý Antonín |
JIL0501 |
53225 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:18:00 |
Černoch Martin |
PLU0500 |
8667538 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:21:00 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB0603 |
2081398 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:24:00 |
Hrbáček Filip |
LCE0501 |
8660362 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:27:00 |
Palát Přemek |
TTR0601 |
0 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:30:00 |
Strýček Jan |
ADA0503 |
8028870 |
A |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:33:00 |
Bukovác Filip |
ZBM0501 |
8116740 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:36:00 |
Trepáč Adam |
STE0504 |
2045214 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:39:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:42:00 |
Jelínek Filip |
RUZ0500 |
8654910 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:45:00 |
Vedra Tobiáš |
TBM0621 |
446444 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:48:00 |
Pejchal Josef |
OSN0500 |
1426043 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:51:00 |
Petit Rémi |
OPI0602 |
2088206 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:54:00 |
Čermák Martin |
PHK0502 |
2080972 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
2035710 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:00:00 |
Sláma Šimon |
LCE0502 |
2080838 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:03:00 |
Vítek Matěj |
SJI0500 |
8116794 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:06:00 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
2113419 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:09:00 |
Tomanek Lukáš |
KSU0502 |
2056285 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:12:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:15:00 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
995847 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:18:00 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
8663154 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
2083401 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:24:00 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
2081396 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:27:00 |
Sucharda Tomáš |
JIL0502 |
2078458 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:30:00 |
Richter Rudolf |
ADA0601 |
52668 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:33:00 |
Stohanzl Patrik |
LPU0510 |
2085645 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:36:00 |
Karásek Antonín |
PLU0503 |
2124798 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:39:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H16B
6.98 km, 135 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:26:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:29:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:32:00 |
Venhoda Matěj |
SJI0301 |
2126352 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:35:00 |
Cícha Václav |
TTR0401 |
2092373 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:38:00 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
8004345 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:41:00 |
Velát Vojtěch |
OPI0400 |
7300468 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:44:00 |
Bejvl Marek |
LME0400 |
2056261 |
B |
SK Los Mělník |
10:47:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:50:00 |
Karásek František |
PLU0301 |
2124774 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:53:00 |
Hojný Jáchym |
SJH0301 |
8656652 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:56:00 |
Flegl Martin |
SRK0300 |
2091541 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:59:00 |
Ježek Filip |
ZBM0414 |
8660425 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:02:00 |
Jirků Adam |
OSN0400 |
336708 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:05:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:08:00 |
Doušek Tomáš |
TBM0401 |
8222007 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:11:00 |
Chrást Lukáš |
OSN0301 |
52000 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:14:00 |
Törnqvist Anton |
0340003 |
7474111 |
|
|
11:17:00 |
Jelínek Kryštof |
RUZ0301 |
8666870 |
A |
TJ Růžená |
11:20:00 |
Pavlík Mojmír |
PDY0403 |
2115755 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:23:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:26:00 |
Retek David |
NNN0008 |
2134343 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:29:00 |
Gregor Jáchym |
RUZ0400 |
8654884 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
11:32:00 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
2126366 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
11:35:00 |
Malý Evžen ml. |
JIL0301 |
53224 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:38:00 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
8654897 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:41:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:44:00 |
Čech Vít |
AOP0302 |
8004316 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:47:00 |
Peňáz Radek |
VRB0313 |
8662362 |
A |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:50:00 |
Bialožyt Marek |
TRI0301 |
8629759 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:53:00 |
Lička Adam |
TBM0326 |
7202856 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:56:00 |
Dvořáček Jakub |
OSN0303 |
53173 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:59:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:02:00 |
Peňáz Vojtěch |
VRB0303 |
8662338 |
B |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
12:05:00 |
Petrilák Matouš |
DOR0409 |
8654908 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
12:08:00 |
Kolář Šimon |
SHK0405 |
8662691 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:11:00 |
Kužel Jan |
FSP0400 |
515098 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:14:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:17:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:20:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H18B
8.53 km, 120 m, 22 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:32:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:35:00 |
Cícha Matěj |
TTR0102 |
2800321 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
09:38:00 |
Hrdlička Jan |
SLA0200 |
439143 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
09:41:00 |
Dostál František |
UOL0201 |
8655428 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
09:44:00 |
Bican Martin |
OPI0101 |
2091533 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
09:47:00 |
Procinger Jan |
VRL0102 |
8028873 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
09:50:00 |
Šafář Martin |
KSU0105 |
8662432 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
09:53:00 |
Tachezy Jan |
DOR0102 |
8660476 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
09:56:00 |
Šabata Radek |
SRK0202 |
2070826 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
09:59:00 |
Janda Ondřej |
DOR0100 |
8663176 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
10:02:00 |
Palát Bohuslav |
TTR0201 |
0 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:05:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:08:00 |
Kostka Jiří |
AOP0201 |
8656577 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:11:00 |
Mareček Šimon |
LPU0222 |
8000543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
8663127 |
A |
SK Praga |
10:17:00 |
Bek Jiří |
CHA0103 |
436431 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
10:20:00 |
Lukašák Šimon |
STE0202 |
8655380 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:23:00 |
Kligl Radim |
TBM0103 |
8655419 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:26:00 |
Poláček Tomáš |
PZR0102 |
2052352 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:29:00 |
Tuharský Erik |
TRI0100 |
8028879 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:32:00 |
Locker Daniel |
SRK0200 |
405991 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:35:00 |
Světnický František |
STE0204 |
8656687 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:38:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:41:00 |
Lác Jan Ladislav |
0130001 |
7205018 |
|
|
10:44:00 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
8663165 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:47:00 |
Hansson Erik |
0340005 |
2095412 |
|
|
10:50:00 |
Richtr Lukáš |
VPM0204 |
8656696 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:53:00 |
Jirka Matyáš |
UOL0203 |
7202871 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
10:56:00 |
Mrskoč Marek |
LPU0205 |
8654896 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
Svoboda Radek |
STE0207 |
8090134 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:02:00 |
Matuš Vít |
VRB0202 |
2067396 |
A |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:05:00 |
Spěváček Vojtěch |
VPM0205 |
9102081 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:08:00 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
11:11:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:14:00 |
Zemánek Mikuláš |
SRK0201 |
9496 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:17:00 |
Mayer Šimon |
VPM0209 |
8656537 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:20:00 |
Poštulka Lukáš |
STE0104 |
2060295 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:23:00 |
Riby Thomas |
LTP0202 |
7207873 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:26:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H21E
12.26 km, 255 m, 28 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:34:00 |
Matula Petr |
ADA8202 |
2042531 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
09:37:00 |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
VPM8807 |
8662312 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
09:40:00 |
Klusáček Jan |
ZBM9301 |
899179 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:43:00 |
Flašar Jan |
PGP8610 |
9418870 |
R |
SK Praga |
09:46:00 |
Slezák Zdeněk |
LCE8902 |
889311 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:49:00 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
8656620 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:52:00 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
8656681 |
C |
O-mikron |
09:55:00 |
Krejčík Jiří |
TZL8301 |
8931 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:58:00 |
Landovský Jakub |
PGP9601 |
8663177 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:01:00 |
Nožka Radek |
LPU9005 |
8656519 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:07:00 |
Hájek Daniel |
ZBM8919 |
8180189 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:10:00 |
Navrátil Šimon |
PGP9702 |
8644884 |
E |
SK Praga |
10:13:00 |
Grundmann Jan |
LPU9410 |
8654891 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
Argaláš Michal |
TRI9301 |
8662374 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:19:00 |
Mikel David |
TZL9703 |
8662440 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:22:00 |
Zelenka Tomáš |
PHK9001 |
9920924 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
Jílek Ondřej |
KSU9908 |
8662437 |
R |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:28:00 |
Perknovský Radim |
JPV8235 |
8235111 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:31:00 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
8053577 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:34:00 |
Vavrys Johan |
LCE9302 |
8662426 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:37:00 |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8206 |
8656639 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:40:00 |
Fiala Jan |
ZBM7205 |
8636192 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:43:00 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
8656727 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
Adámek Filip |
TBM0101 |
8656745 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:49:00 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
8116817 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
10:52:00 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
OSN9549 |
8651708 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:55:00 |
Dvorský Vojtěch |
SKM9401 |
2045216 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:58:00 |
Vacek Vojtěch |
SJI9602 |
7200366 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:01:00 |
Koštejn Vít |
DOK9800 |
8657100 |
R |
OK Doksy |
11:04:00 |
Horvát Petr |
TBM9437 |
8644873 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:07:00 |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK8602 |
995886 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
Nakvosas Gytis |
0200001 |
1394123 |
|
|
11:13:00 |
Vandas Daniel |
PHK9805 |
8656624 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
Kubelka Tomáš |
LPU9307 |
8656587 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
Melecký Martin |
AOP9001 |
920663 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:22:00 |
Petržela Jan |
PHK9200 |
8627109 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
Veselý Jakub |
PGP9503 |
8662310 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:28:00 |
Zimmermann Štěpán |
ZBM9101 |
8660448 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:31:00 |
Čermák Jan |
LPU9301 |
8654903 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:34:00 |
Mudrák Štěpán |
LCE9601 |
8645928 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:37:00 |
Červinka Jan |
OKP8901 |
8002400 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:40:00 |
Rost Erik |
0430001 |
8644876 |
|
|
11:43:00 |
Bencúr Juraj |
AOP7700 |
8004329 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:46:00 |
Sháněl Jan |
CHC9402 |
8199402 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:49:00 |
Zvěřina Petr |
LPU8208 |
8656529 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:52:00 |
Kubelka Stefan |
0460001 |
8223388 |
|
|
11:55:00 |
Nykodým Miloš |
ZBM9005 |
8091209 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:58:00 |
Klusáček Matěj |
LCE8903 |
8662697 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:01:00 |
Hadač Filip |
AOP9301 |
8656686 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:04:00 |
Schuster Marek |
SSU9303 |
8656758 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:07:00 |
Sýkora Vojtěch |
LCE9801 |
8656697 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:10:00 |
Škoda Jakub |
DOK8800 |
8656596 |
R |
OK Doksy |
12:13:00 |
Jílek Jakub |
KSU9202 |
8662445 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:16:00 |
Mrázek Jan |
SJC8102 |
8010100 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:19:00 |
Kos Tomáš |
LPU9303 |
8660901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:22:00 |
Poklop Martin |
SSU8802 |
8660591 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:25:00 |
Udržal Tomáš |
LPU8002 |
8656530 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:28:00 |
Tomanek Daniel |
KSU7410 |
8662343 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:31:00 |
Skoupý Jan |
STE9411 |
8662317 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:34:00 |
Schulhof Jan |
TUR8900 |
8660452 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:37:00 |
Zimmermann Jakub |
TBM8911 |
8645930 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:40:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H21A
10.70 km, 190 m, 20 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:33:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:36:00 |
Zakouřil Vít |
TUR9301 |
8680575 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:39:00 |
Mokrý Ondřej |
ABM9410 |
886814 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
09:42:00 |
Matějů Luboš |
PGP7601 |
8662333 |
C |
SK Praga |
09:45:00 |
Kubina Filip |
43S0001 |
8656707 |
|
ŠK Sandberg Bratislava |
09:48:00 |
Vlažný Jakub |
LCE9102 |
7210065 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:51:00 |
Polášek Jan Ferdinand |
DKP8811 |
8656549 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:54:00 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
2082923 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
09:57:00 |
Benroth Martin |
TZL9206 |
553455 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:00:00 |
Turczer Petr |
KSU7945 |
8660457 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:03:00 |
Perůtka Jan |
LCE8801 |
52705 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:06:00 |
Karatsiolis Kryštof |
TUR9901 |
888618 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:09:00 |
Vlažný Jan |
LCE8901 |
52707 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:12:00 |
Drábek Jan |
ZBM8511 |
49690 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:15:00 |
Plíhal Tomáš |
SJI8509 |
8660510 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:18:00 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
8680607 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:21:00 |
Novák Pavel |
CTB7001 |
8648548 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:24:00 |
Vláčil Daniel |
RIC7307 |
887622 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:27:00 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
8662358 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:30:00 |
Vavřík Tomáš |
MOV0004 |
8663153 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:33:00 |
Kelbl Vladimír |
ZBM9711 |
8660427 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:36:00 |
Rollier Baptiste |
PHK8200 |
8270982 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
Škrabálek Jan |
KYL7000 |
2067260 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
10:42:00 |
Vozda Vojtěch |
KSU9043 |
515150 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:45:00 |
Dusílek Adam |
SRK8902 |
9504 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:48:00 |
Vodička Oldřich |
LPU7715 |
2025371 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
Galbavý Matěj |
PHK0007 |
2059764 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
Bravený Adam |
VBM8801 |
8108810 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:57:00 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK9904 |
7205561 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:00:00 |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
8028807 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:03:00 |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
PHK8900 |
8660923 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
Kazda Adam |
TJN9104 |
8660406 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:09:00 |
Seitler Milan |
ASU9148 |
301583 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:12:00 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB7702 |
899166 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:15:00 |
Jurica Jan |
LPU9611 |
1400447 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 |
Kovář Miroslav |
SJC8104 |
8008104 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:21:00 |
Doležel Ondřej |
STE9202 |
8654919 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:24:00 |
Fojtů Petr |
PDY8700 |
8663137 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:27:00 |
Pidrman Milan |
EKP8310 |
2067264 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:30:00 |
Janů Zdeněk |
KSU9045 |
8662682 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:33:00 |
Laciga Radek |
PGP8202 |
8656559 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:36:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:39:00 |
Karásek Matěj |
SJC0001 |
8499900 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:42:00 |
Kafka Miloš |
LPU8608 |
886290 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:45:00 |
Kobr Tomáš |
TJN8901 |
8028868 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:48:00 |
Bukovac Maroš |
ZBM7605 |
525005 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:51:00 |
Šmejc Jakub |
SJC9401 |
9983 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:54:00 |
Škrabánek Matěj |
SJI9203 |
2073707 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:57:00 |
Kamenický Tobiáš |
OSN9339 |
8170593 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:00:00 |
Vítek Jaroslav |
SJI7201 |
8028815 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:03:00 |
Pek Daniel |
SHK9803 |
8654906 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:06:00 |
Paták Jan |
0380001 |
866998 |
|
|
12:09:00 |
Komanec Václav |
SHK8406 |
995807 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:12:00 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
7205000 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:15:00 |
Wolf Filip |
TUR9701 |
9101181 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:18:00 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:21:00 |
Knap Zdeněk |
0380002 |
0 |
|
|
12:24:00 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
8656569 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:27:00 |
Semerád Antonín |
PGP9807 |
1394693 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:30:00 |
Krajíček Vojtěch |
VRL8803 |
8988 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:33:00 |
Navrátil Marek |
KYL7100 |
9005224 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
12:36:00 |
Horák Patrik |
TUR9502 |
9001001 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:39:00 |
Illner Vojtěch |
DKP9600 |
8648562 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:42:00 |
Sklenář Martin |
AOP9501 |
7200365 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:45:00 |
Kolárik Tomáš |
TZL9302 |
7209286 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:48:00 |
Paleček Ondřej |
LPU0105 |
8656505 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:51:00 |
Šrubař Michal |
ASU8606 |
8002099 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:54:00 |
Václavek Tomáš |
STE5809 |
8655374 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:57:00 |
Müller Jonáš |
KSU9906 |
8662444 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:00:00 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
8080832 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:03:00 |
Panchártek Jan |
PHK8802 |
8662676 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:06:00 |
Kašpar Michal |
TZL9308 |
8663198 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:09:00 |
Waněk Adam |
LPU9505 |
8662365 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:12:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H21B
9.27 km, 165 m, 21 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:32:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:35:00 |
Špičák František |
PLU8009 |
52410 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
09:38:00 |
Začal Martin |
PLU8100 |
2144084 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
09:41:00 |
Henek Michal |
RBK8605 |
8116695 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
09:44:00 |
Fučík Karel |
VBM7246 |
8210972 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
09:47:00 |
Hulec Jakub |
KSH8401 |
7200585 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
09:50:00 |
Málek Martin |
CST8902 |
1425376 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
09:53:00 |
Pražák Jiří |
ZBP7800 |
8666865 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
09:56:00 |
Paclík Roman |
SHK7801 |
7202780 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
09:59:00 |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
889294 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:02:00 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU0001 |
8656528 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:08:00 |
Gazda Viktor |
TRI9203 |
49395 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:11:00 |
Hostaš Petr |
TUR9001 |
887159 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:14:00 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
8178320 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:17:00 |
Hladílek Jan |
PZR8814 |
49824 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:20:00 |
Oujeský Tomáš |
ADA7433 |
9101103 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:23:00 |
Sysel Ondřej |
PGP8302 |
515038 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:26:00 |
Pátek Richard |
ZBM7609 |
8007609 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:29:00 |
Trávníček Jan |
PLU7501 |
7504110 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:32:00 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:35:00 |
Procházka Jiří |
ADA7512 |
49864 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:38:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:41:00 |
Žák Jan |
LPU9802 |
2025379 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
Otruba Karel |
PLU7917 |
2035148 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:47:00 |
Tomášek Tomáš |
STE8000 |
2108900 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:50:00 |
Kulich Martin |
ZBM9009 |
2095961 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:53:00 |
Svízela Vojtěch |
LCE9101 |
887948 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:56:00 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
889316 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:59:00 |
Cikhardt Jakub |
TAP8706 |
232143 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:02:00 |
Deml Tomáš |
LPU9502 |
8221295 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
Sychra Tomáš |
VBM8305 |
2116498 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:08:00 |
Krajcar Ivo |
SKM9501 |
425530 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:11:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:14:00 |
Verner Tomáš |
VBM8204 |
49679 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:17:00 |
Procházka Tomáš |
LPU9110 |
981815 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
Cienciala Jan |
TRI9801 |
1400410 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:23:00 |
Súkup Jaroslav |
0320001 |
2029214 |
|
|
11:26:00 |
Šedivý Jiří |
VBM8207 |
2121762 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:29:00 |
Uhmann Petr |
TBM8307 |
8307000 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:32:00 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
682645 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:38:00 |
Gregor Martin |
DKP7705 |
2121756 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:41:00 |
Fiala Petr |
LPU8701 |
8662325 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:44:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:47:00 |
Buchtík Ondřej |
VLI8101 |
2042525 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:50:00 |
Krtička Jan |
PLU7931 |
2067929 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:53:00 |
Kafka Matěj |
SJI9903 |
7200364 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:56:00 |
Poštulka Tomáš |
STE9700 |
2060296 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:59:00 |
Líbal Jakub |
ROU9202 |
1425379 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:02:00 |
Matyšek Radoslav |
PLU8007 |
52490 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:05:00 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
2088726 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
12:08:00 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
8667997 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:11:00 |
Skyva Petr |
STE6501 |
8655385 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:14:00 |
Uhlíř Marek |
PGP9405 |
331157 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:17:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:20:00 |
Buchtík Aleš |
XBM8201 |
8627115 |
C |
PELLS ABND RACING TEAM |
12:23:00 |
Komenda Jan |
ZBM9902 |
8660415 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:26:00 |
Hodek Michal |
TAP8808 |
515433 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:29:00 |
Veselý Martin |
LPU9310 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:32:00 |
Foltýn Tomáš |
SJI9801 |
219260 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:35:00 |
Chvátal Lukáš |
ZBM8309 |
348120 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:38:00 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM9600 |
7207026 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:41:00 |
Kalina Tomáš |
TBM8505 |
8352018 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:44:00 |
Pauschek Karel |
ZBM8509 |
8660430 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:47:00 |
Šťastný Karel |
CTB7901 |
2087711 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:50:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:53:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H21C
8.08 km, 150 m, 23 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:33:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:36:00 |
Vinopal Vilém |
LPU8508 |
9344 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:39:00 |
Rennét Ondřej |
LPU1 |
0 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:42:00 |
Karlík Jan |
TBM8809 |
8323322 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:45:00 |
Pecka Lukáš |
HLV7707 |
2111811 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
09:48:00 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:51:00 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:54:00 |
Thiemel Jiří |
ASU8948 |
515175 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
09:57:00 |
Nesrovnal Jaroslav |
JHB8305 |
4630 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:00:00 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8644875 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:03:00 |
Dvořák Miloš |
BBM7300 |
2088211 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:06:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:09:00 |
Kuchař Jiří |
NNN0001 |
8759 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:12:00 |
Tesař Jan |
SCP8501 |
1400437 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:15:00 |
Walach Ondřej |
TRI9601 |
2102776 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:18:00 |
Žáček Matěj |
RBK9802 |
2032123 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:21:00 |
Duben Jiří |
LDC8101 |
515463 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:24:00 |
Severýn Otto |
VLI7402 |
8116759 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:27:00 |
Bernášek Jiří |
STB8101 |
1418765 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:30:00 |
Suchomel Vít |
MBM8448 |
7200320 |
C |
O-mikron |
10:33:00 |
Polák Robert |
0170001 |
2060218 |
|
|
10:36:00 |
Schäfer Jan |
TZL9301 |
681864 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:39:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:42:00 |
Duben Jiří Šumík |
LDC8800 |
8349 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:45:00 |
Věžník Václav |
ADA9200 |
52713 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:48:00 |
Šiška Petr |
0010001 |
2025335 |
|
|
10:51:00 |
Chloupek Pavel |
0440001 |
53555 |
|
|
10:54:00 |
David Burkart |
0010003 |
1302766 |
|
|
10:57:00 |
Čermák Jiří |
CTB9903 |
51138 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:00:00 |
Šubrt Martin |
ADA9111 |
51368 |
|
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:03:00 |
Bžatek Vojtěch |
0080003 |
2042540 |
|
|
11:06:00 |
Mališ Jiří |
NNN8801 |
8555 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:09:00 |
Frýba Dominik |
SJI9702 |
7200599 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:12:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:15:00 |
Ash Adam |
OCB9701 |
51409 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
11:18:00 |
Věžník Antonín |
ADA9001 |
2032151 |
|
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:21:00 |
Sabol Josef |
CTB9902 |
436413 |
A |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:24:00 |
Buzek Martin |
PGP8401 |
7051263 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:27:00 |
Bouček Jakub |
OCB9501 |
416348 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
11:30:00 |
Jonáš Podmolík |
0010002 |
7203464 |
|
|
11:33:00 |
Knotek Kamil |
0270001 |
49437 |
|
|
11:36:00 |
Knotek Vojtěch |
0090001 |
116 |
|
|
11:39:00 |
Hala Lukáš |
0120001 |
301244 |
|
|
11:42:00 |
Pavlík Lukáš |
RUZ0000 |
8654887 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:45:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:48:00 |
Holecy Lukáš |
LPU8509 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:51:00 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
7210085 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:54:00 |
Stejskal Ondřej |
LBM8801 |
52088 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:57:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H35B
8.53 km, 120 m, 22 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:32:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:35:00 |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
8028823 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:38:00 |
Liščinský Tomáš |
ZBM8411 |
2103680 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:41:00 |
Kašpar Miroslav |
3SZ8000 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:44:00 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:47:00 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
8667969 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:50:00 |
Blažek Zdeněk |
SJH7601 |
2113365 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:53:00 |
Videcký Jan |
KSU7504 |
8414126 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:56:00 |
Pavlík Mojmír |
PDY8102 |
8414108 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:59:00 |
Bubela Tomáš |
ASU8101 |
8018801 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:02:00 |
Komárek Josef |
CHC8001 |
232902 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:05:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:08:00 |
Sláma Lumír |
LCE8103 |
2091534 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:11:00 |
Kužel Tomáš |
FSP7610 |
1000505 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:14:00 |
Lounek Jakub |
PDY8200 |
8116667 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
12:17:00 |
Binar Robert |
OOL7501 |
681853 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
12:20:00 |
Nehasil David |
BOR7713 |
8655487 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:23:00 |
Poledna Miroslav |
RUZ8001 |
53500 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
12:26:00 |
Dubec Pavel |
SCP8003 |
7260025 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:29:00 |
Novotný Radek |
PHK7402 |
8656595 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:32:00 |
Šístek Daniel |
SCP7507 |
8666866 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:35:00 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
SOBSA |
12:38:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:41:00 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:44:00 |
Vítek Jiří |
DKL7300 |
2800324 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:47:00 |
Kautský Jiří |
SCP8201 |
7260018 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:50:00 |
Silnoušek Jiří |
STE7200 |
2073426 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:53:00 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
8000246 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:56:00 |
Žitný Tomáš |
SMB6401 |
49971 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
12:59:00 |
Šutera Josef |
CET7901 |
0 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
13:02:00 |
Bašus Petr |
SCP7400 |
7200592 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:05:00 |
Pavlíček Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
420417 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
13:08:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H35C
7.58 km, 145 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:34:00 |
Frosch Petr |
LPU7514 |
2127624 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:37:00 |
Stoszek Jakub |
AOP8300 |
2090837 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
09:40:00 |
Polách David |
0190001 |
0 |
|
|
09:43:00 |
Duch Zdeněk |
LPU8306 |
9214 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:46:00 |
Vlach Jan |
JPV8237 |
210440 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
09:49:00 |
Lutera Michal |
PLU8101 |
2061762 |
|
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
09:52:00 |
Hanousek Martin |
CTB7910 |
4678 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
09:55:00 |
Kroupa Jan |
LPU8103 |
2070819 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:58:00 |
Rouš Pavel |
VBM8102 |
53679 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:01:00 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:04:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:07:00 |
Dneboský František |
0160003 |
7200582 |
|
|
10:10:00 |
Peloušek Jiří |
0350002 |
4646 |
|
|
10:13:00 |
Betlach Michal |
CET7801 |
2058466 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:16:00 |
Chmelář Jan |
JPV7501 |
2113078 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:19:00 |
Chloupek Tomáš |
VBM8404 |
2116496 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:22:00 |
Zitka Adam |
LPU8402 |
8663196 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
BZR8000 |
53664 |
C |
Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů |
10:28:00 |
Čech Viktor |
VBM8001 |
53485 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:31:00 |
Poštulka Zdenek |
STE6600 |
2080962 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:34:00 |
Balcar Vít |
CET8103 |
2056909 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:37:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:40:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H40B
8.08 km, 150 m, 23 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:22:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:25:00 |
Čech Radovan |
TBM7835 |
8007835 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:28:00 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:31:00 |
Kotecký Ondřej |
TBM7703 |
9002029 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:34:00 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
7206548 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:37:00 |
Vedra David |
TBM7402 |
8200033 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:40:00 |
Belej Jiří |
LPU7421 |
2045236 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:43:00 |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
899152 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:46:00 |
Kolek Petr |
ASU7501 |
8636194 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:49:00 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
TBM7120 |
2083358 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:52:00 |
Janeček Jura |
EKP6701 |
51587 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:55:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:58:00 |
Votoček Tomáš |
JIL7041 |
9069 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:01:00 |
Fencl Petr |
LPU6901 |
9230 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:04:00 |
Rusin Jan |
BRU7601 |
2032383 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
12:07:00 |
Sláma Jaroslav |
OSN6901 |
1232505 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:10:00 |
Svatý Jakub |
PGP7610 |
7207869 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:13:00 |
Pospíšil Radek |
TJP7802 |
2113364 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:16:00 |
Běloušek Pavel |
CTB7602 |
2118480 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:19:00 |
Dvořáček Jiří |
OSN7502 |
52250 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:22:00 |
Biolik Grzegorz |
46P7600 |
8210276 |
|
Trackcourse |
12:25:00 |
Štěpánek Martin |
TBM7327 |
8444884 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:28:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:31:00 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:34:00 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
8008015 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:37:00 |
Stohanzl Jan |
LPU7600 |
2103261 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:40:00 |
Koman Marek |
27S7902 |
2124765 |
|
Farmaceut Bratislava |
12:43:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:46:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H40C
7.16 km, 130 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:34:00 |
Stibor Zbyněk |
TVR7600 |
301259 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
09:37:00 |
Falta Radim |
KUO7802 |
2144085 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
09:40:00 |
Pitrmuc Jan |
JIL7703 |
2075603 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
09:43:00 |
Pařízek Miloš |
PZR7701 |
2144083 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
09:46:00 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
09:49:00 |
Kutlvašr Ruda |
VRL7601 |
2017664 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
09:52:00 |
Dvořák Miroslav |
ZBP7601 |
53581 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
09:55:00 |
Slavíček Václav |
JHB7703 |
2103798 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
09:58:00 |
Laga Miroslav |
ZBP7900 |
53582 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:01:00 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:04:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:07:00 |
Good Martin |
SBR7800 |
51903 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
10:10:00 |
Kubíček Petr |
VIC7801 |
2126305 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:13:00 |
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
8670476 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:16:00 |
Procinger Michal |
VRL7602 |
2088183 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:19:00 |
Stoklasa Radek |
OSN7500 |
9306 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:22:00 |
Fiala Jan |
DOR7802 |
2125359 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:25:00 |
Vintr Radek |
TZL7701 |
52222 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:28:00 |
Hrbáček Tomáš |
LCE7702 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:31:00 |
Marduk Josef |
0150001 |
999999 |
|
|
10:34:00 |
Navrátil Ludvík |
PDY7500 |
2102772 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:37:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:40:00 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:43:00 |
Kysilka Vratislav |
PDY7803 |
2102789 |
|
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:46:00 |
Růžička Lukáš |
KSU7849 |
8656712 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:49:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H45B
7.58 km, 145 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:55:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:58:00 |
Dudek Jan |
PDY7200 |
2148215 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:01:00 |
Odehnal Luděk |
ADA7400 |
2053551 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:04:00 |
Horčička Petr |
UOL7007 |
52472 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:07:00 |
Tichý Martin |
SJH6401 |
51929 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:10:00 |
Kurfürst Pavel |
FSP7400 |
207827 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:13:00 |
Hofhanzl Abrahám |
RUZ7300 |
2800340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:16:00 |
Locker Martin |
SRK7001 |
301158 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:19:00 |
Otruba Marek |
PLU7417 |
995892 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:22:00 |
Žáček Zbyněk |
RBK7101 |
2032122 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:25:00 |
Bžatek Miroslav |
0080001 |
2032125 |
|
|
11:28:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:31:00 |
Pernica Jiří |
UOL6501 |
52478 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:34:00 |
Zámečník Pavel |
0050002 |
2801012 |
|
|
11:37:00 |
Illner Jakub |
DKP6601 |
8303052 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:40:00 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
2051486 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:43:00 |
Šafařík Ivo |
OPI7402 |
8004272 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:46:00 |
Sliva Jan |
SCP7300 |
2106749 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:49:00 |
Müller Rico |
71D6400 |
2032226 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
11:52:00 |
Ježek Petr |
ZBM7202 |
7300188 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:55:00 |
Lohr Ivo |
SCP6801 |
442853 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:58:00 |
Aster Vladimír |
SLA6500 |
2045227 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:01:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:04:00 |
Tornai Szabolcs |
25H7101 |
8434004 |
|
Szabi SE |
12:07:00 |
Šindelka Antonín |
DLP7200 |
2060227 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
12:10:00 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:13:00 |
Kolář Viktor |
SHK7300 |
7200597 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:16:00 |
Tomandl Jan |
5IX7001 |
2090861 |
|
NOK HoRa |
12:19:00 |
Dostál Tomáš |
DLP7400 |
2131186 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
12:22:00 |
Herynek Petr |
RIC7305 |
2112780 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:25:00 |
Bambousek Martin |
DOR7302 |
8662328 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:28:00 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
8663133 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:31:00 |
Komín Petr |
RUZ7200 |
2800299 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
12:34:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:37:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:40:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H45C
6.33 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:34:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:37:00 |
Zemko Zdeněk |
SLA7300 |
438033 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
09:40:00 |
Knap Miroslav |
PZR7402 |
8699 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
09:43:00 |
Svěchota Milan |
MOV7202 |
9101186 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
09:46:00 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
7210242 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
09:49:00 |
Slavík Pavel |
SNA7349 |
1451527 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
09:52:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:55:00 |
Jirous Jiří |
TAP7201 |
442867 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
09:58:00 |
Dušek Vladimír |
TBM7400 |
8414120 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:01:00 |
Svoboda Martin |
BFM6701 |
2113067 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:04:00 |
Kašpar Václav |
TYN7001 |
2111719 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:07:00 |
Toušek Filip |
ZBP7102 |
53586 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:10:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:13:00 |
Kunz Martin |
BBM7101 |
553435 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:16:00 |
Čech Tomáš |
AOP7001 |
8656547 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:19:00 |
Kligl Vladislav |
TBM6910 |
2042517 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:22:00 |
Lička Lukáš |
VBM7301 |
7204512 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:25:00 |
Horký Tomáš |
TBM6747 |
49659 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:28:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:31:00 |
Holubář David |
KUO7101 |
2060252 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:34:00 |
Třešňák Miloš |
JIL6902 |
2096118 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:37:00 |
Jeřábek Petr |
BOR7105 |
8439 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:40:00 |
Janovský Petr |
JIL7202 |
426352 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:43:00 |
Nechuta Milan |
PZR7007 |
49811 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:46:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:49:00 |
Balga Jiří |
DKP7302 |
2134331 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:52:00 |
Šiška Oto |
OTK7202 |
425524 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:55:00 |
Trhlík Tomáš |
PLU7407 |
7412075 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:58:00 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
8667967 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:04:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:07:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H50B
7.16 km, 130 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:52:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:55:00 |
Mokrý Jan |
ABM6611 |
232736 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:58:00 |
Bendák Petr |
LTU6500 |
8662683 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:01:00 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
1955315 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:04:00 |
Bruner Luboš |
LTP6501 |
682114 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:07:00 |
Mudrák Pavel |
TBM6900 |
8662331 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:10:00 |
Málek Martin |
CST6501 |
8246117 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:13:00 |
Kos Michal |
SRK6802 |
2073747 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:16:00 |
Procházka Tomáš |
LPU6503 |
9270 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
Princ David |
TCB6901 |
8116820 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
11:22:00 |
Valach Petr |
LPU6505 |
1400423 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:28:00 |
Kamaryt Miloš |
MLA6404 |
2067948 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:31:00 |
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:34:00 |
Beránek Petr |
BOR6701 |
8402 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:37:00 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
HLV6404 |
53827 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
11:40:00 |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
8122027 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:43:00 |
Beneš Petr |
0220002 |
301113 |
|
|
11:46:00 |
Gola Miroslav |
VIC6808 |
2451515 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:49:00 |
Kavalír Karel |
PHK6503 |
9650526 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:52:00 |
Kovačič Marek |
OSN6600 |
53428 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:55:00 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:58:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:01:00 |
Sklenář Josef |
SBR6601 |
7200586 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
12:04:00 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP6801 |
2067268 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:07:00 |
Kubíček Jiří |
UOL6500 |
1410004 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:10:00 |
Votava Petr |
KNC6602 |
52894 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:13:00 |
Pavlík Radek |
ASU6849 |
8666874 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:16:00 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI6801 |
219258 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:19:00 |
Mátl Pavel |
KSU6844 |
515459 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:22:00 |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
8028835 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
12:25:00 |
Václavek Jiří |
STE5701 |
1401181 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:28:00 |
Würz Jiří |
LTP6502 |
7204992 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:34:00 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH6501 |
2079498 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:37:00 |
Tesař Jiří |
AOP6702 |
352349 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:40:00 |
Mareček Jiří |
ADA5901 |
2032120 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:43:00 |
Vacek Milan |
SJI6901 |
219243 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:46:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H50C
5.48 km, 90 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:16:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:19:00 |
Vítek Zbyněk |
PTE6622 |
8656506 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:22:00 |
Himmel Petr |
OKP6500 |
303918 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
10:25:00 |
Vach Vladimír |
KOR6900 |
2106728 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:28:00 |
Hlava Miroslav |
KON6515 |
500581 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:31:00 |
Lukašák Štefan |
STE6700 |
2080964 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:34:00 |
Holík Miroslav |
0180001 |
420401 |
|
|
10:37:00 |
Holec Honza |
MOV6701 |
9101189 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:40:00 |
Hanč Jaroslav |
VRL6702 |
438038 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:43:00 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
410321 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:46:00 |
Suk Marek |
PZR6701 |
410394 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:49:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:52:00 |
Světnický Alexandr |
OOL6300 |
426375 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
10:55:00 |
Pekárek Aleš |
RBK6602 |
4643 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:58:00 |
Strýček Jiří |
ADA6701 |
2087717 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:01:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H55B
6.33 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:16:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:19:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:22:00 |
Patočka Petr |
BBM6300 |
553436 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:25:00 |
Novák Ivo |
OKP6200 |
51679 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:28:00 |
Kovář Karel |
LTP6102 |
7205033 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:31:00 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:34:00 |
Hlaváč Jiří |
TBM6116 |
53247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:37:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:40:00 |
Janeba Petr |
CHC6001 |
9573 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:43:00 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:46:00 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
433100 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:49:00 |
Hlaváček Lubomír |
PHK6401 |
2059745 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:52:00 |
Argaláš Jaroslav |
TRI6202 |
8662684 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:55:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:58:00 |
Kniebugl Anton |
39S6401 |
416747 |
|
KOBRA Bratislava |
12:01:00 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
995805 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:04:00 |
Jeřábek Luboš |
JPV6112 |
8006112 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:07:00 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
8663162 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
12:10:00 |
Vrubel Karel |
TZL6401 |
7210876 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:13:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:16:00 |
Skryja Bořivoj |
PZR6106 |
232492 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
12:19:00 |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
12:22:00 |
Nečas Rudolf |
TZL5703 |
7209287 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:25:00 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
682108 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
12:28:00 |
Schäfer Michal |
TZL6304 |
7209288 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:34:00 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:37:00 |
Řeháček Petr |
SBR6302 |
8663161 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
12:40:00 |
Černík Zdeněk |
OSN6025 |
8011 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:43:00 |
Romanovský Alois |
SJH6101 |
331118 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:46:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:49:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:52:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H55C
5.09 km, 90 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:33:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:36:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:39:00 |
Jalový Vlastimil |
RBK6120 |
49900 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
09:42:00 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
232747 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:45:00 |
Bláha Leoš |
JHB6207 |
52362 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
09:48:00 |
Rykala Karel |
VAM6401 |
9671 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
09:51:00 |
Pulec Pavel |
VBM6201 |
515090 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
09:54:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:57:00 |
Malý Evžen |
JIL6102 |
9070 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:00:00 |
Jelínek Roman |
CHC6301 |
361956 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:03:00 |
Karel Miloš |
JIL6004 |
682091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:06:00 |
Sysel Svatobor |
TTR6202 |
52235 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:09:00 |
Jireš František |
0020002 |
301639 |
|
|
10:12:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:15:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:18:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:21:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H60B
5.48 km, 90 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:34:00 |
Klusáček Martin |
TTR5601 |
2103756 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
09:37:00 |
Chotětický Václav |
DKL5202 |
7886 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
09:40:00 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:43:00 |
Štípek Rostislav |
TZL5702 |
428296 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:46:00 |
Kulhavý Josef |
SRK5701 |
681857 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
09:49:00 |
Forst Vlastimil |
PZR5603 |
51357 |
|
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
09:52:00 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
SJI5901 |
2085575 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
09:55:00 |
Zákostelecký František |
SOB5501 |
7207854 |
C |
SOBSA |
09:58:00 |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
8670804 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:01:00 |
Trejtnar Pavel |
KUN5801 |
9014 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
10:04:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:07:00 |
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
7202881 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
Zákravský Zdeněk |
SNA5702 |
232953 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:13:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H60C
4.43 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:45:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:48:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:51:00 |
Duben Jiří |
LDC5601 |
8339 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:54:00 |
Mutina Vlastimil |
BFM5701 |
2113057 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:57:00 |
Čermák Libor |
PHK5600 |
2088189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:00:00 |
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
9200530 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:03:00 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:06:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:09:00 |
Cedrych Karel |
TJP5500 |
53523 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:12:00 |
Knotek Kamil |
OLP5701 |
49370 |
C |
PSK Olymp Praha |
12:15:00 |
Vlk Josef |
LDC5801 |
7700058 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:18:00 |
Věžník Antonín |
ADA5505 |
52712 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:21:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:24:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:27:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H65
4.65 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:31:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:34:00 |
Juračka Vojtěch |
LPU5404 |
9234 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:37:00 |
Koudelný Jiří |
TTR5401 |
52251 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
09:40:00 |
Krmášek Bohdan |
AOP5301 |
7207625 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
09:43:00 |
Blecha Ladislav |
TRT5100 |
51989 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
09:46:00 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
51643 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:49:00 |
Kubálek Zdeněk |
RUZ5306 |
897365 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
09:52:00 |
Ševčík Břetislav |
OOP5001 |
49301 |
C |
TJ Opava |
09:55:00 |
Orálek Miroslav |
TTR5201 |
52252 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
09:58:00 |
Kodys Václav |
RUZ5105 |
51920 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:01:00 |
Törnqvist Kent |
0340002 |
2109249 |
|
|
10:04:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:07:00 |
Čípa Jiří |
CET5002 |
2085582 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:10:00 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:13:00 |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
8050030 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:16:00 |
Ševčík Milan |
CHA5003 |
8199 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:19:00 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:22:00 |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
52774 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:25:00 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
6645 |
C |
KBP Praha |
10:28:00 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
8116117 |
|
HSV Ried |
10:31:00 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:34:00 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:37:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:40:00 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:43:00 |
Paukert Milan |
TJP5000 |
336775 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:46:00 |
Hojný Oldřich |
SCP5201 |
52111 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:49:00 |
Hickethier Manfred |
VLI5201 |
8606435 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:52:00 |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
51105 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:58:00 |
Richter Rudolf |
ADA5113 |
352315 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:01:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H70
3.68 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:26:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:29:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:32:00 |
Čepelka Petr |
LPU4701 |
9334 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
Fiala Miloš |
KSH4801 |
8674 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:38:00 |
Ježek Ladislav |
VLI4900 |
253372 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:41:00 |
Böhm Eduard |
17A4800 |
1480913 |
|
ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf |
10:44:00 |
Sláma Dušan |
TBM4730 |
53243 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:47:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:50:00 |
Rakovec Miloš |
SCP4500 |
443066 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:53:00 |
Fridrich Jaroslav |
LPU4501 |
9256 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
Nejezchleba Jiří |
KAS4600 |
682613 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:59:00 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:02:00 |
Dokoupil Vladimír |
VBM4806 |
8656614 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:05:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:08:00 |
Blažek Václav |
SBR4701 |
51904 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:11:00 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:14:00 |
Novotný František |
PHK4801 |
9425 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
Paulíček Jiří |
SJI4911 |
52173 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:20:00 |
Novotný Stanisl |
ZLH4800 |
52762 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:23:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:26:00 |
Šidla Antonín |
OTK4601 |
433083 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
11:29:00 |
Procházka Jan |
TBM4907 |
8320135 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:32:00 |
Tonka Leopold |
17A4700 |
8020447 |
|
ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf |
11:35:00 |
Kašpar Josef |
HOB4601 |
51937 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
11:38:00 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
8656611 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:41:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11:44:00 |
Vlach Oldřich |
BOV4403 |
2060210 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
11:47:00 |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
8861 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:50:00 |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
2087637 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:53:00 |
Dvořák Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
51370 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
11:56:00 |
Matějů Ivan |
UVP4600 |
995838 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
11:59:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:02:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:05:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12:08:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H75
3.68 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:32:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:35:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:38:00 |
Novotný František |
PUL4200 |
205614 |
C |
OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. |
09:41:00 |
Paul Josef |
DCE4401 |
301171 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
09:44:00 |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
9200531 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
09:47:00 |
Šidla Jiří |
OTK4001 |
426383 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
09:50:00 |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
51611 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
09:53:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
09:56:00 |
Frey Jaromír |
ONO4100 |
8656637 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
09:59:00 |
Ostřanský Josef |
SSU4302 |
52549 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:02:00 |
Bouček Václav |
OCB4101 |
51410 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
10:05:00 |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
53267 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:08:00 |
Vávra Jiří |
MOV4102 |
52773 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:11:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:14:00 |
Málek Josef |
LPU3901 |
416268 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:20:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
10:23:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
HDR
2.38 km, 35 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
Hübner Václav |
TBM1112 |
2118463 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:30:00 |
Novotná Anna |
PHK1352 |
8656702 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
09:30:00 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
TBM1372 |
53240 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:30:00 |
Kutlvašrová Marta |
VRL1451 |
206476 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
09:30:00 |
Duben Jan |
LDC1600 |
0 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
09:30:00 |
Buršíková Eliška |
SJI1450 |
0 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
09:30:00 |
Kolaja Bedřich |
VLI1301 |
1398538 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:30:00 |
Brychtová Lucie |
JHB1352 |
0 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
09:30:00 |
Tomášek David |
STE1500 |
0 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
09:30:00 |
Tomášek Matěj |
STE1202 |
442849 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
09:30:00 |
Navrátil Jan |
PDY1301 |
2135165 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
09:30:00 |
Navrátilová Sofie |
PDY1152 |
2127540 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
09:30:00 |
Zeman Annabel |
DCE1850 |
416316 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
09:30:00 |
Eliášek Jakub |
LBM1101 |
2112765 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
09:30:00 |
Kolmanová Lada |
LTP1450 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
09:30:00 |
Hulec Karel |
KSH1301 |
2073726 |
|
OB Kašperské Hory |
09:30:00 |
Good Marie |
SBR1250 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
09:30:00 |
Kříž Jan |
TTR1201 |
2129231 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
09:30:00 |
Křížová Anna |
TTR1451 |
2127872 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
09:30:00 |
Kolařík Sebastián |
SBK1111 |
49685 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
09:30:00 |
Kubíček Ota |
VIC1401 |
425428 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
09:30:00 |
Binar Vít |
STE1201 |
2049585 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
09:30:00 |
Dneboský Erik |
0160001 |
51348 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Slámová Emílie Inka |
LCE1253 |
416062 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:30:00 |
Běloušek Matěj |
CTB1202 |
2113412 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
09:30:00 |
Šťastný Vilém |
CTB1301 |
51838 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
09:30:00 |
Kubešová Klára |
RUZ1251 |
2125340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
09:30:00 |
Polednová Dominika |
RUZ1350 |
2087716 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
09:30:00 |
Polednová Helena |
RUZ1250 |
51780 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
09:30:00 |
Daněk František |
SBK1010 |
811213 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
09:30:00 |
Daňková Viktorie |
SBK1353 |
219251 |
|
KOB START Blansko |
09:30:00 |
Bukovác Lukáš |
ZBM1007 |
307460 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:30:00 |
Vedrová Anika |
TBM1351 |
2103788 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:30:00 |
Andrade Iris |
0210003 |
308380 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Zimová Veronika |
DCE0650 |
224880 |
|
KOB Dobřichovice |
09:30:00 |
Lukšová Eliška |
DCE0651 |
53591 |
|
KOB Dobřichovice |
09:30:00 |
Kollárovits Matěj |
AOP1101 |
51198 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
09:30:00 |
Stohanzlová Vilma |
LPU1551 |
9281 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Zvěřina Radim |
LPU1501 |
7202878 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Zvěřinová Nina |
LPU1253 |
515126 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:30:00 |
Peňáz Jan |
VRB1111 |
51952 |
|
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
09:30:00 |
Stiborová Blanka |
TVR7650 |
301254 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
09:30:00 |
Forstová Viola |
PZR1551 |
438608 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
09:30:00 |
Knotková Viktorie |
0270003 |
232746 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Kolaja Jaromír |
VLI1501 |
2067313 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:30:00 |
Čechová Adéla |
VBM1351 |
209751 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
09:30:00 |
Marková Lucie |
0300001 |
2092361 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Kabáthová Karolína |
0310001 |
0 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Málková Antonie |
CST1751 |
1418753 |
|
OB Strakonice |
09:30:00 |
Tesařová Karin |
SCP1550 |
0 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
09:30:00 |
Tesařová Frida |
SCP1351 |
2127559 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
09:30:00 |
Halatová Anna |
KVS1252 |
7120329 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
09:30:00 |
Dvořák Max |
ZBP1301 |
2111807 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
09:30:00 |
Kalinová Jasmína |
0370001 |
53723 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Míka Tomáš |
VCB1403 |
2115728 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
09:30:00 |
Tomeš Maxmilián |
SJC1400 |
2102072 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:30:00 |
Hess Ludvík |
0400002 |
0 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
HSV Ried |
09:30:00 |
Krejčiříková Zuzana |
BBM1150 |
2116477 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
09:30:00 |
Krejčiříková Kamila |
BBM1550 |
219273 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
09:30:00 |
Hoke Magdalena |
0220003 |
2144030 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Čeřovská Eliška |
KON1353 |
2020742 |
C |
KOB Konice |
09:30:00 |
Posch Jaroslav |
0490001 |
2419902 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Posch Klara |
0490002 |
886822 |
|
|
P
3.01 km, 55 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
Benrothová Irena |
NNN0011 |
416065 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:30:00 |
Benroth Miroslav |
NNN0013 |
416064 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:30:00 |
Papajová Gabriela |
0380011 |
0 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Tuza Josef |
0380013 |
0 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Podpierová Klára |
NNN0014 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:30:00 |
Košíková Jana |
NNN0015 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:30:00 |
Navrátilová Marie |
KYL0950 |
0 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
09:30:00 |
Nováková Hana |
CTB7551 |
2120621 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
09:30:00 |
Králová Věra |
OTK7151 |
331069 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
09:30:00 |
Fojt Lukáš |
0060001 |
12345 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Laga Jakub |
ZBP1300 |
2106882 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
09:30:00 |
Hanuš Jaroslav |
0070001 |
436928 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Kabát Jiří |
ZBP7201 |
53583 |
|
OOB SK Zbraslav |
09:30:00 |
Jirků František |
0140001 |
0 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Jirků Olga |
0140002 |
361999 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Kazdová Dana |
0160002 |
51349 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Klíma Robert |
OTK0202 |
331534 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
09:30:00 |
Klíma Jan |
OTK7200 |
2067301 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
09:30:00 |
Pařízek Jan |
PZR0011 |
1425359 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
09:30:00 |
Czasch Petr |
SBR8500 |
0 |
|
SKOB Bruntál |
09:30:00 |
Hájková Lucie |
SOP0350 |
7204988 |
B |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
09:30:00 |
Holíková Zdeňka |
0180002 |
224869 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Tomanová Elena |
ABM6666 |
2075673 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
09:30:00 |
Toman Filip |
ABM9309 |
331211 |
|
KOB ALFA Brno |
09:30:00 |
Andrade Miriam |
0210002 |
2800322 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Fuchs Jan |
TBM7101 |
2067208 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:30:00 |
Fuchs Marek |
TBM0603 |
2067206 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:30:00 |
Bašta Jaroslav |
DOR7401 |
2112756 |
|
OK Dobříš |
09:30:00 |
Forstová Veronika |
PZR8181 |
4767 |
|
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
09:30:00 |
Hrůza Vladimír |
0240001 |
2117402 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Kurfürstová Alena |
0250003 |
0 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Múčková Zuzana |
0270002 |
253102 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Pinterova Katerina |
0280001 |
515032 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Plecháč Jakub |
NNN0003 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:30:00 |
Matoulek Jiří |
NNN0004 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:30:00 |
Nesládek Tomáš |
NNN0005 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:30:00 |
Plecháčová Barbora |
NNN0006 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:30:00 |
Retková Klára |
NNN0007 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:30:00 |
Halata David |
KVS8001 |
53682 |
|
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
09:30:00 |
Čechová Marcela |
TBM7659 |
8007659 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:30:00 |
Patáková Zuzana |
0380003 |
0 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Kudr Martin |
0380004 |
0 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Kozlová Romana |
0380005 |
0 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Recanzone Stephen |
0380008 |
0 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Havlíková Markéta |
0380010 |
0 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Chloupková Barbora |
VBM8455 |
2116445 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
09:30:00 |
Pacheco Lizeth |
TUR9451 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:30:00 |
Hlavička Ivo |
0380012 |
0 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Hoke Berenika |
0220004 |
2144106 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Hoke Petr |
0220006 |
2144104 |
|
|
09:30:00 |
Rychterová Lucie |
PHK0557 |
2102557 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
09:30:00 |
Kaiser Kristina |
NNN0009 |
446402 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:30:00 |
Kaiser Katerina |
NNN0010 |
2102817 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
09:30:00 |
Karásková Zuzana |
PTE0001 |
8826 |
|
TJ Sokol Ptení |
09:30:00 |
Čeřovská Adéla |
KON8755 |
2020743 |
C |
KOB Konice |
09:30:00 |
Tylová Kateřina |
NNN0012 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |