Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | A | 8013933 | 0 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8226349 | 0 Kč |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8116730 | 0 Kč |
DKP0956 | Řehořková EmaŘehořková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8047240 | 0 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033261 | 0 Kč |
VRL0852 | Hanušová MarkétaHanušová Markéta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8033283 | 0 Kč |
SNA0851 | Balcarová OlgaBalcarová Olga | TJ START Náchod | B | 8076019 | 0 Kč |
ZVO0954 | Michalíková KláraMichalíková Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033280 | 0 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7779755 | 0 Kč |
STA0851 | Plachá NoraPlachá Nora | OK Střelka | B | 2001915 | 0 Kč |
STA0953 | Lubasová AnetaLubasová Aneta | OK Střelka | B | 8482112 | 0 Kč |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | B | 2143361 | 0 Kč |
TJN0956 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8660508 | 0 Kč |
TJN0957 | Zurynková LenkaZurynková Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2102694 | 0 Kč |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | B | 8515520 | 0 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | A | 8000237 | 0 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660577 | 0 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 8116673 | 0 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660541 | 0 Kč |
KAM1051 | Dobyášová AdélaDobyášová Adéla | OK Kamenice | B | 2088714 | 0 Kč |
SJC0950 | Havrdová SelinaHavrdová Selina | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8071009 | 0 Kč |
SJC0850 | Vltavská EliškaVltavská Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8000336 | 0 Kč |
SJC0853 | Vyziblová ViktorieVyziblová Viktorie | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8226352 | 0 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 0 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8005141 | 0 Kč |
VTA0957 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | SC vebr-sport | B | 2221503 | 0 Kč |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | A | 8005136 | 0 Kč |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 8116778 | 0 Kč |
BOR0952 | Soukupová MarieSoukupová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8518329 | 0 Kč |
BOR0957 | Čupcová ViktorieČupcová Viktorie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4420 | 0 Kč |
BOR1051 | Ouzká EliškaOuzká Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304116 | 0 Kč |
TUR0853 | Novotná KarolínaNovotná Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680596 | 0 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | B | 8454048 | 0 Kč |
JIL0852 | Kynčlová AnnaKynčlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | B | 8140914 | 0 Kč |
PHK0850 | Čapková MarkétaČapková Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8013911 | 0 Kč |
PHK0853 | Málková MichaelaMálková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 0 Kč | |
PHK0855 | Matoušková MarkétaMatoušková Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 0 Kč | |
PHK0888 | Kunartová DominikaKunartová Dominika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2035704 | 0 Kč |
TUR0957 | Tomášková MatildaTomášková Matilda | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8656542 | 0 Kč |
TUR0952 | Houžvičková KateřinaHoužvičková Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2106736 | 0 Kč |
VCB0950 | Jarošová LindaJarošová Linda | OB České Budějovice | B | 2127643 | 0 Kč |
JIL0954 | Salabová PavlínaSalabová Pavlína | OK Jilemnice | B | 8482071 | 0 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | B | 8009888 | 0 Kč |
FSP0953 | Bartoňová ElenaBartoňová Elena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029181 | 0 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8330756 | 0 Kč |
VLI0852 | Flossmannová LucieFlossmannová Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8008268 | 0 Kč |
CHA0851 | Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie | OK Chrastava | B | 8516430 | 0 Kč |
VLI0851 | Kunášková KarolínaKunášková Karolína | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8014518 | 0 Kč |
VPM0850 | Beránková HedvikaBeránková Hedvika | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8013879 | 0 Kč |
VPM1050 | Vodrážková BarboraVodrážková Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8022340 | 0 Kč |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 8183102 | 0 Kč |
OSN0990 | Drápová JustýnaDrápová Justýna | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 8119491 | 0 Kč |
VPM0851 | Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8013929 | 0 Kč |
VLI0853 | Šestáková JohanaŠestáková Johana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8119509 | 0 Kč |
STH0851 | Chrástová BarboraChrástová Barbora | SK Studenec | A | 8033224 | 0 Kč |
STH0951 | Šimková LucieŠimková Lucie | SK Studenec | B | 2116482 | 0 Kč |
VRL0951 | Kutlvašrová PavlaKutlvašrová Pavla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2096243 | 0 Kč |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | B | 8140916 | 0 Kč |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | B | 2125327 | 0 Kč |
CHT0852 | Kellerová AliceKellerová Alice | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8013487 | 0 Kč |
CHT1053 | Vítková EvaVítková Eva | OOB SK Chrast | B | 682379 | 0 Kč |
CHT1054 | Korecká EvaKorecká Eva | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8482073 | 0 Kč |
CHT1153 | Havlíčková HanaHavlíčková Hana | OOB SK Chrast | B | 2419858 | 0 Kč |
LPM0951 | Stehlíková TerezaStehlíková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8013914 | 0 Kč |
LPM0953 | Šafránková EliškaŠafránková Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 0 Kč | |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | B | 0 Kč | |
JJN0950 | Míková SofieMíková Sofie | Team Jizerky | B | 2069077 | 0 Kč |
JJN0852 | Nožičková EvaNožičková Eva | Team Jizerky | B | 8680401 | 0 Kč |
JJN0853 | Pražáková NellaPražáková Nella | Team Jizerky | B | 8662699 | 0 Kč |
JJN0951 | Růtová AmálkaRůtová Amálka | Team Jizerky | B | 2116464 | 0 Kč |
LPU0857 | Dominová JulieDominová Julie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663171 | 0 Kč |
LPU0954 | Hovorková ElenHovorková Elen | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8013852 | 0 Kč |
LPU0961 | Macková GitaMacková Gita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109409 | 0 Kč |
LPU0951 | Macháčková TerezaMacháčková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109392 | 0 Kč |
LPU0953 | Nožičková EmaNožičková Ema | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109429 | 0 Kč |
LPU0952 | Švíglerová AnnaŠvíglerová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109379 | 0 Kč |
VRL0851 | Čivrná EliškaČivrná Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8226375 | 0 Kč |
ONO0851 | Ritterová LídaRitterová Lída | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8154991 | 0 Kč |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8014548 | 0 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | B | 2085003 | 0 Kč |
KRL0952 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9102146 | 0 Kč |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | B | 405999 | 0 Kč |
CTB0951 | Nováková Anna MarieNováková Anna Marie | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8648583 | 0 Kč |
SHK0850 | Jedličková VeronikaJedličková Veronika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8022635 | 0 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | B | 8013954 | 0 Kč |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | B | 8061502 | 0 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662284 | 0 Kč |
SHK0954 | Lapáčková ŠárkaLapáčková Šárka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2126271 | 0 Kč |
SHK0953 | Sochorová KristýnaSochorová Kristýna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8461735 | 0 Kč |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | B | 8007179 | 0 Kč |
DOR0956 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | B | 2050484 | 0 Kč |
PGP1052 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | SK Praga | B | 2134299 | 0 Kč |
OPI0951 | Sobotková LadaSobotková Lada | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064782 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0760 | Šilerová PetraŠilerová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8113509 | 0 Kč |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080818 | 0 Kč |
DKP0657 | Večerková EmaVečerková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2419952 | 0 Kč |
LDC0650 | Hovorková MarieHovorková Marie | KOB Děčín | B | 8008279 | 0 Kč |
ZVO0752 | Švejdová KarolínaŠvejdová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2125370 | 0 Kč |
SRK0751 | Stavrinou KristýnaStavrinou Kristýna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2224144 | 0 Kč |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7208207 | 0 Kč |
TAP0655 | Sotonová ŠárkaSotonová Šárka | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 301182 | 0 Kč |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 2143358 | 0 Kč |
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662736 | 0 Kč |
TJN0653 | Skalová JolanaSkalová Jolana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662689 | 0 Kč |
TJN0654 | Háková EliškaHáková Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8667977 | 0 Kč |
TJN0656 | Savruková AdélaSavruková Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8670806 | 0 Kč |
TJN0658 | Podoubská AdélaPodoubská Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2111781 | 0 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | B | 8116775 | 0 Kč |
SHK0750 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8660536 | 0 Kč |
SJC0650 | Malínská NelaMalínská Nela | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8344417 | 0 Kč |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | B | 80332 | 0 Kč |
BOR0752 | Kocmanová AdélaKocmanová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8051249 | 0 Kč |
BOR0652 | Koudelková EliškaKoudelková Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8224455 | 0 Kč |
BOR0751 | Rejholcová TerezaRejholcová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8226406 | 0 Kč |
BOR0656 | Rejmanová NikolaRejmanová Nikola | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8160172 | 0 Kč |
VLI0652 | Heczková AnnaHeczková Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8328656 | 0 Kč |
PHK0658 | Chrtková AnežkaChrtková Anežka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 0 Kč | |
PHK0654 | Příkazská ZuzanaPříkazská Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 0 Kč | |
PHK0662 | Rážová AnetaRážová Aneta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 0 Kč | |
PHK0664 | Ballonová LucieBallonová Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 0 Kč | |
PHK0752 | Podlešáková MonikaPodlešáková Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 0 Kč | |
FSP0755 | Leinweberová JulieLeinweberová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8042141 | 0 Kč |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029170 | 0 Kč |
FSP0653 | Svobodová AdrianaSvobodová Adriana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029178 | 0 Kč |
JIL0750 | Votočková AmélieVotočková Amélie | OK Jilemnice | B | 8047184 | 0 Kč |
VPM0650 | Třísková TerezaTřísková Tereza | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2082946 | 0 Kč |
CHC0658 | Mimrová KateřinaMimrová Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 206485 | 0 Kč |
OPI0750 | Velátová LucieVelátová Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8137514 | 0 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8660527 | 0 Kč |
RUZ0650 | Hofhanzlová ŠtěpánkaHofhanzlová Štěpánka | TJ Růžená | B | 8116689 | 0 Kč |
STH0754 | Hamáčková TáňaHamáčková Táňa | SK Studenec | B | 2008994 | 0 Kč |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2081361 | 0 Kč |
CHT0656 | Slavíková TerezaSlavíková Tereza | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8226328 | 0 Kč |
CHT0753 | Zoulíková VendulaZoulíková Vendula | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8022651 | 0 Kč |
KRL0752 | Bodurková DenisaBodurková Denisa | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2127645 | 0 Kč |
KRL0651 | Fišarová AdélaFišarová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | B | 416314 | 0 Kč |
KRL0757 | Pokorná AnežkaPokorná Anežka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 0 Kč | |
KRL0653 | Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9102145 | 0 Kč |
JJN0750 | Baloghová MilenaBaloghová Milena | Team Jizerky | B | 2073663 | 0 Kč |
LPU0656 | Dvořáková KateřinaDvořáková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109315 | 0 Kč |
LPU0751 | Zitková AndreaZitková Andrea | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109320 | 0 Kč |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8005147 | 0 Kč |
SJH0751 | Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8014456 | 0 Kč |
ONO0657 | Halámková JanaHalámková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1428926 | 0 Kč |
ONO0655 | Pekárková BáraPekárková Bára | SKOB Ostrov | B | 21263914 | 0 Kč |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8667973 | 0 Kč |
KRL0754 | Kropáčová ZuzanaKropáčová Zuzana | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2127659 | 0 Kč |
PGP0654 | Vozábalová HanaVozábalová Hana | SK Praga | B | 2106747 | 0 Kč |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | 0 Kč |
SHK0760 | Chlupáčová AnežkaChlupáčová Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8119417 | 0 Kč |
SHK0650 | Čečková KarolínaČečková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8414128 | 0 Kč |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | B | 8116728 | 0 Kč |
VLI0658 | Balcarová MarieBalcarová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8016312 | 0 Kč |
CTB0752 | Běloušková KateřinaBěloušková Kateřina | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003607 | 0 Kč |
OPI0651 | Pazderníková PetraPazderníková Petra | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064773 | 0 Kč |
BOR0767 | Klymeniuk IrynaKlymeniuk Iryna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8006849 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0459 | Nekvasilová TerezaNekvasilová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129196 | 0 Kč |
DKP0463 | Szymanská ZuzanaSzymanská Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8014458 | 0 Kč |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | B | 2115077 | 0 Kč |
TAP0455 | Tomášková LindaTomášková Linda | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2134349 | 0 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 8226325 | 0 Kč |
SRK0554 | Tomášová AnnaTomášová Anna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2027214 | 0 Kč |
KAM0459 | Čapková LucieČapková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 8226331 | 0 Kč |
VSP0554 | Tulachová AnnaTulachová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8013965 | 0 Kč |
VTA0552 | Pekařová NelaPekařová Nela | SC vebr-sport | B | 7207889 | 0 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8660575 | 0 Kč |
PHK0451 | Čapková AnnaČapková Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8667978 | 0 Kč |
PHK0454 | Vrábelová HanaVrábelová Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 0 Kč | |
TUR0552 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680591 | 0 Kč |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | B | 8116671 | 0 Kč |
JIL0552 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Jilemnice | B | 8680308 | 0 Kč |
PGP0556 | Gemperlová EliškaGemperlová Eliška | SK Praga | B | 8226321 | 0 Kč |
JIL0551 | Matěásková ŠárkaMatěásková Šárka | OK Jilemnice | B | 8670751 | 0 Kč |
LTU0451 | Hošková KateřinaHošková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662731 | 0 Kč |
ZTC0456 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | B | 2060388 | 0 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 0 Kč |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8667522 | 0 Kč |
KRL0551 | Vlachová AdélaVlachová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2126299 | 0 Kč |
VLI0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8667966 | 0 Kč |
JJN0450 | Brožková KateřinaBrožková Kateřina | Team Jizerky | B | 8670794 | 0 Kč |
JJN0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Team Jizerky | B | 8660546 | 0 Kč |
LPU0457 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8667532 | 0 Kč |
SJH0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8226309 | 0 Kč |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8154979 | 0 Kč |
ONO0450 | Nejedlá KláraNejedlá Klára | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8116779 | 0 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 0 Kč |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 0 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | B | 8033251 | 0 Kč |
PGP0454 | Řeháková LudmilaŘeháková Ludmila | SK Praga | B | 8003663 | 0 Kč |
SHK0463 | Andrlová LeaAndrlová Lea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2113493 | 0 Kč |
JIL0451 | Gottsteinová EmaGottsteinová Ema | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078459 | 0 Kč |
SRK0557 | Výchová VeronikaVýchová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8014445 | 0 Kč |
OPI0452 | Pazderníková JanaPazderníková Jana | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8022373 | 0 Kč |
OPI0453 | Počtová KláraPočtová Klára | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064772 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9201760 | 0 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8240702 | 0 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 8116827 | 0 Kč |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | B | 8667539 | 0 Kč |
VRL0351 | Pilná NatáliePilná Natálie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8226362 | 0 Kč |
VTA0254 | Rudová MagdalénaRudová Magdaléna | SC vebr-sport | B | 7208074 | 0 Kč |
BOR0253 | Tymešová AnnaTymešová Anna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2800957 | 0 Kč |
SJI0250 | Dočkalová KláraDočkalová Klára | OK Jihlava | B | 1396852 | 0 Kč |
PHK0353 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2087682 | 0 Kč |
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | A | 8667952 | 0 Kč |
CHT0353 | Kropáčková VendulaKropáčková Vendula | OOB SK Chrast | B | 2148235 | 0 Kč |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9412003 | 0 Kč |
JJN0254 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | Team Jizerky | B | 8659384 | 0 Kč |
JJN0251 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Team Jizerky | B | 8660394 | 0 Kč |
LPU0353 | Bártová AdélaBártová Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109309 | 0 Kč |
LPU0254 | Jelínková AdélaJelínková Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8013867 | 0 Kč |
LPU0351 | Kološová VeronikaKološová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109308 | 0 Kč |
LPU0354 | Vodičková JohanaVodičková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656504 | 0 Kč |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8670496 | 0 Kč |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 8033272 | 0 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2044900 | 0 Kč |
OPI0350 | Šafaříková LucieŠafaříková Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8648555 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LDC8550 | Vaňková SašaVaňková Saša | KOB Děčín | C | 1425355 | 0 Kč |
BOR8450 | Zenková PavlaZenková Pavla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7207489 | 0 Kč |
SKV8651 | Eretová KateřinaEretová Kateřina | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 237530 | 0 Kč |
VLI8150 | Horáčková KateřinaHoráčková Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51230 | 0 Kč |
CST8351 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | OB Strakonice | C | 8051083 | 0 Kč |
HCE8350 | Pinkrová ŠárkaPinkrová Šárka | TJ Hostivice | C | 2126387 | 0 Kč |
PDY8450 | Hejtmánková KateřinaHejtmánková Kateřina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8328651 | 0 Kč |
VLI7750 | Heczková BohdanaHeczková Bohdana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8328670 | 0 Kč |
HCE8650 | Kučerová BarboraKučerová Barbora | TJ Hostivice | C | 2021835 | 0 Kč |
ONO8650 | Hynková JanaHynková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301498 | 0 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 8226435 | 0 Kč |
LPU7957 | Lučanová MartaLučanová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014507 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 0 Kč |
DKL8051 | Pilátová PetraPilátová Petra | KOB Kladno | C | 2115739 | 0 Kč |
DOK7450 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | OK Doksy | C | 8655448 | 0 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 8113500 | 0 Kč |
DOK7850 | Kmínková MichalaKmínková Michala | OK Doksy | C | 2053501 | 0 Kč |
PGP7858 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | SK Praga | C | 1886930 | 0 Kč |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 51597 | 0 Kč |
BOR7853 | Patková KateřinaPatková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304113 | 0 Kč |
TUV7851 | Tomášková RadkaTomášková Radka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120062 | 0 Kč |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 7206551 | 0 Kč |
VCB7853 | Veselá EvaVeselá Eva | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104588 | 0 Kč |
VCB8150 | Rücklová AlenaRücklová Alena | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104583 | 0 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028838 | 0 Kč |
FSP7550 | Bartoňová TerezieBartoňová Terezie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 0 Kč |
SKV7952 | Savičová GabrielaSavičová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51738 | 0 Kč |
LTU7851 | Komárková LucieKomárková Lucie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8662725 | 0 Kč |
CHC8151 | Nimshausová HanaNimshausová Hana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8110513 | 0 Kč |
HCE8250 | Dudová IrenaDudová Irena | TJ Hostivice | C | 8013859 | 0 Kč |
FSP8150 | Stará VendulaStará Vendula | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129205 | 0 Kč |
VRL7752 | Kutlvašrová VlaďkaKutlvašrová Vlaďka | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2060275 | 0 Kč |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 0 Kč |
PDY8050 | Šilerová EvaŠilerová Eva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8660526 | 0 Kč |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8042126 | 0 Kč |
STB8196 | Kučerková RomanaKučerková Romana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682355 | 0 Kč |
LPU7960 | Haasová RenataHaasová Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014506 | 0 Kč |
TAP7950 | Sotonová JitkaSotonová Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2420031 | 0 Kč |
SJH7853 | Gregorová LenkaGregorová Lenka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096216 | 0 Kč |
ONO7852 | Davidová JanaDavidová Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8154978 | 0 Kč |
ONO8050 | Ječmenová VěraJečmenová Věra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7209469 | 0 Kč |
ONO7851 | Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013408 | 0 Kč |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 0 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 0 Kč |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 211539 | 0 Kč |
SJI8151 | Bartáková PetraBartáková Petra | OK Jihlava | C | 8076038 | 0 Kč |
SJI7850 | Chudíková BarboraChudíková Barbora | OK Jihlava | C | 8033211 | 0 Kč |
DKP7251 | Vítečková KateřinaVítečková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 0 Kč |
OSN7850 | Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8226322 | 0 Kč |
SHK7851 | Suchá EvaSuchá Eva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656671 | 0 Kč |
DOR7853 | Magazu RadmilaMagazu Radmila | OK Dobříš | C | 8012880 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | USK Praha | C | 2067949 | 0 Kč |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8033206 | 0 Kč |
SJC7756 | Havrdová RenataHavrdová Renata | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8113000 | 0 Kč |
PGP7764 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 8660503 | 0 Kč |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 0 Kč |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160178 | 0 Kč |
BOR7658 | Karafiátová LucieKarafiátová Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160190 | 0 Kč |
BOR7551 | Špeldová MagdalénaŠpeldová Magdaléna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8439 | 0 Kč |
BOR7650 | Tučková MonikaTučková Monika | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8421843 | 0 Kč |
BOR7459 | Waldhauserová IrenaWaldhauserová Irena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160189 | 0 Kč |
MAS7351 | Millionová HedvikaMillionová Hedvika | OOB Aš | C | 2087633 | 0 Kč |
TUR7254 | Houžvičková KarolínaHoužvičková Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680576 | 0 Kč |
VCB7552 | Janošíková OlgaJanošíková Olga | OB České Budějovice | C | 426399 | 0 Kč |
VCB7653 | Míková LenkaMíková Lenka | OB České Budějovice | C | 8237724 | 0 Kč |
VLI7454 | Dvorská MarieDvorská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058473 | 0 Kč |
LTU7350 | Licková DanaLicková Dana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057595 | 0 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 0 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 8648558 | 0 Kč |
CST7454 | Pelcová PavlaPelcová Pavla | OB Strakonice | C | 7749 | 0 Kč |
OPI7350 | Velátová JanaVelátová Jana | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 1000464 | 0 Kč |
VPM7250 | Sobotová JanaSobotová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8022362 | 0 Kč |
VLI7653 | Benešová RadkaBenešová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2127548 | 0 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 0 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 8006765 | 0 Kč |
VSP7460 | Folprechtová KateřinaFolprechtová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8670466 | 0 Kč |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 0 Kč |
LPU7558 | Krpatová ZuzanaKrpatová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8042136 | 0 Kč |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8013872 | 0 Kč |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 8210077 | 0 Kč |
VRL7355 | Čivrná KarolínaČivrná Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8107731 | 0 Kč |
ONO7650 | Ševčíková OlgaŠevčíková Olga | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2103709 | 0 Kč |
ONO7450 | Ševčíková PetraŠevčíková Petra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8022372 | 0 Kč |
SHK7753 | Čečková MartinaČečková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8660534 | 0 Kč |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 0 Kč |
LPU7356 | Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8033225 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 8022672 | 0 Kč |
LDC6851 | Burdová SimonaBurdová Simona | KOB Děčín | C | 7667667 | 0 Kč |
LDC6850 | Patzeltová BeatricePatzeltová Beatrice | KOB Děčín | C | 8042127 | 0 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8008273 | 0 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 0 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 0 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 8660371 | 0 Kč |
PGP7254 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 2148227 | 0 Kč |
TJN7152 | Lesáková VěraLesáková Věra | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662715 | 0 Kč |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 0 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 86631 | 0 Kč |
BOR7152 | Koutná OlgaKoutná Olga | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160179 | 0 Kč |
BOR6951 | Rejholcová AndreaRejholcová Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2051490 | 0 Kč |
VCB7055 | Gottfriedová MarcelaGottfriedová Marcela | OB České Budějovice | C | 426396 | 0 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2060268 | 0 Kč |
LPU6854 | Horáková JindraHoráková Jindra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660598 | 0 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8660392 | 0 Kč |
SHK7251 | Langrová MonikaLangrová Monika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9802 | 0 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 0 Kč |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8117156 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR6654 | Halířová EvaHalířová Eva | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028822 | 0 Kč |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 0 Kč |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8109404 | 0 Kč |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 0 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 0 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8667964 | 0 Kč |
CST6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | OB Strakonice | C | 2118474 | 0 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 0 Kč |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 0 Kč |
ONO6750 | Lisá MonikaLisá Monika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8660918 | 0 Kč |
LTU6752 | Stodůlková LenkaStodůlková Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 206478 | 0 Kč |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8116688 | 0 Kč |
MLA6551 | Tenglerová HelenaTenglerová Helena | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421930 | 0 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 8030630 | 0 Kč |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8680397 | 0 Kč |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 436447 | 0 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 0 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8667527 | 0 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8226399 | 0 Kč |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 0 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 232174 | 0 Kč |
VSP5950 | Lacigová IvanaLacigová Ivana | USK Praha | C | 8116699 | 0 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 8013396 | 0 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014508 | 0 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindřiškaHavlíčková Jindřiška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8662276 | 0 Kč |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 0 Kč |
MLA6258 | Sklenářová JanaSklenářová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416175 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 7009782 | 0 Kč |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 0 Kč |
VCB5651 | Hejzlarová VladimíraHejzlarová Vladimíra | OB České Budějovice | C | 53725 | 0 Kč |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 0 Kč |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 0 Kč |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7203468 | 0 Kč |
CHA5650 | Lusková OlgaLusková Olga | OK Chrastava | C | 8170 | 0 Kč |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8008272 | 0 Kč |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7205030 | 0 Kč |
SHK5351 | Fejlková AliceFejlková Alice | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9107 | 0 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 0 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8113525 | 0 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | 0 Kč |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8113523 | 0 Kč |
VLI5152 | Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8448441 | 0 Kč |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětoslavaKubíková Květoslava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8471811 | 0 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 8680418 | 0 Kč |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 8022660 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA4650 | Kašková EvaKašková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 0 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8047223 | 0 Kč |
DKP0817 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1302784 | 0 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2143373 | 0 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 0 Kč |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080829 | 0 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080819 | 0 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7020417 | 0 Kč |
PGP0808 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SK Praga | A | 8648622 | 0 Kč |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | B | 8109393 | 0 Kč |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | B | 2124767 | 0 Kč |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | B | 9616 | 0 Kč |
SNA0803 | Kubeček AntonínKubeček Antonín | TJ START Náchod | A | 8022684 | 0 Kč |
DKP0924 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2133917 | 0 Kč |
DOK1000 | Kmínek OndřejKmínek Ondřej | OK Doksy | B | 8113494 | 0 Kč |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8007172 | 0 Kč |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080913 | 0 Kč |
TAP0807 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8090146 | 0 Kč |
TAP0914 | Sotona FilipSotona Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 0 Kč | |
TJN0801 | Štembera VítekŠtembera Vítek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662690 | 0 Kč |
TJN0811 | Lesák MarekLesák Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8482115 | 0 Kč |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 8045205 | 0 Kč |
KAM0900 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | OK Kamenice | B | 8002892 | 0 Kč |
KAM0901 | Zavadil AdamZavadil Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 8004883 | 0 Kč |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | B | 2116478 | 0 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | B | 2135200 | 0 Kč |
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | B | 8007178 | 0 Kč |
SJC0802 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8226384 | 0 Kč |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | B | 86631 | 0 Kč |
LTU0902 | Kvášovský FilipKvášovský Filip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8028803 | 0 Kč |
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | B | 8005120 | 0 Kč |
BOR0809 | Hrůzek OndřejHrůzek Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304117 | 0 Kč |
BOR1100 | Lamač VítekLamač Vítek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8421841 | 0 Kč |
BOR0902 | Patka MarekPatka Marek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304112 | 0 Kč |
BOR0904 | Kovanda JonášKovanda Jonáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 230718 | 0 Kč |
VSP0807 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | USK Praha | B | 8404070 | 0 Kč |
MAS1001 | Brabec ZdeněkBrabec Zdeněk | OOB Aš | B | 2087666 | 0 Kč |
VLI0804 | Heczko ErikHeczko Erik | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8116802 | 0 Kč |
TTR0901 | Prášil ŠimonPrášil Šimon | OOB Třebíč | B | 8107762 | 0 Kč |
SJI0801 | Venhoda LukášVenhoda Lukáš | OK Jihlava | B | 8015319 | 0 Kč |
SJI0901 | Prášil AdamPrášil Adam | OK Jihlava | B | 8033299 | 0 Kč |
SJI0904 | Jirků OndřejJirků Ondřej | OK Jihlava | B | 2125311 | 0 Kč |
SJI0905 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OK Jihlava | B | 2129213 | 0 Kč |
PHK0801 | Metelka TomášMetelka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 331689 | 0 Kč |
VCB0800 | Jaroš JáchymJaroš Jáchym | OB České Budějovice | B | 2127644 | 0 Kč |
VCB0903 | Minařík JosefMinařík Josef | OB České Budějovice | B | 2104593 | 0 Kč |
FSP1100 | Bartoň TheodorBartoň Theodor | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029180 | 0 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | A | 8116721 | 0 Kč |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 2045223 | 0 Kč |
SKV0801 | Turek JakubTurek Jakub | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 7791777 | 0 Kč |
CHC1002 | Šimek VojtěchŠimek Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8113489 | 0 Kč |
VPM0901 | Anděl RobinAnděl Robin | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8109411 | 0 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 8648593 | 0 Kč |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | B | 1417257 | 0 Kč |
NPA0801 | Pavelec MichalPavelec Michal | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 8006771 | 0 Kč |
VLI0805 | Šebelka MatějŠebelka Matěj | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8149871 | 0 Kč |
CHT0801 | Vítek VojtěchVítek Vojtěch | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8061440 | 0 Kč |
VPM0902 | Materna JosefMaterna Josef | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8007996 | 0 Kč |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8076629 | 0 Kč |
JIL0803 | Spilka PetrSpilka Petr | OK Jilemnice | B | 2144174 | 0 Kč |
JIL0901 | Gottstein MatoušGottstein Matouš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2124769 | 0 Kč |
VRL1002 | Kutlvašr VladimírKutlvašr Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2001971 | 0 Kč |
FSP0900 | Fibír JakubFibír Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2081385 | 0 Kč |
VLI0906 | Maděra JakubMaděra Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8119579 | 0 Kč |
LPM1000 | Parula EgonParula Egon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8107721 | 0 Kč |
JJN0800 | Nožička JanNožička Jan | Team Jizerky | B | 8636193 | 0 Kč |
VPM0802 | Vodrážka ŠtěpánVodrážka Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8022383 | 0 Kč |
TUR0909 | Žemlík EduardŽemlík Eduard | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680592 | 0 Kč |
LPU0801 | Frosch VítekFrosch Vítek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656503 | 0 Kč |
LPU0803 | Goláň FrantišekGoláň František | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663151 | 0 Kč |
LPU0804 | Goláň AntonínGoláň Antonín | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656532 | 0 Kč |
LPU0902 | Kroupa MatyášKroupa Matyáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109402 | 0 Kč |
LPU0905 | Maloch DavidMaloch David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109427 | 0 Kč |
TUR0901 | Lamač FrantišekLamač František | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8014470 | 0 Kč |
TUR0908 | Kutek MatějKutek Matěj | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8003260 | 0 Kč |
SJH0803 | Parkan TomášParkan Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8663132 | 0 Kč |
SJH0804 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8014566 | 0 Kč |
ONO1001 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8119462 | 0 Kč |
MLA0902 | Placek TomasPlacek Tomas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8014515 | 0 Kč |
MLA0901 | Prinz MikulášPrinz Mikuláš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656644 | 0 Kč |
CTB0902 | Klusáček MikulášKlusáček Mikuláš | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003597 | 0 Kč |
HOR0900 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 8667965 | 0 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | B | 8042137 | 0 Kč |
SHK0801 | Rémiš ŠimonRémiš Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8410769 | 0 Kč |
SHK0802 | Rémiš ŠtěpánRémiš Štěpán | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8410778 | 0 Kč |
PZR0905 | Dokulil JiříDokulil Jiří | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 8032757 | 0 Kč |
PZR0901 | Vinopal VojtěchVinopal Vojtěch | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 7210084 | 0 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | B | 8026650 | 0 Kč |
SHK0903 | Sochor JakubSochor Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8022640 | 0 Kč |
SHK0901 | Čečka MatějČečka Matěj | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8005119 | 0 Kč |
SHK0811 | Macháček TomášMacháček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2141903 | 0 Kč |
SHK0905 | Jakubský DavidJakubský David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8014481 | 0 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8066787 | 0 Kč |
DOR0907 | Etrych JonášEtrych Jonáš | OK Dobříš | B | 8016296 | 0 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | B | 2080953 | 0 Kč |
DOR0903 | Koma LukášKoma Lukáš | OK Dobříš | B | 2104702 | 0 Kč |
DOR0806 | Peckl KryštofPeckl Kryštof | OK Dobříš | B | 2111761 | 0 Kč |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 8226363 | 0 Kč |
DOR0904 | Porsch JanPorsch Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2111612 | 0 Kč |
DOR1000 | Szárszoi AntonínSzárszoi Antonín | OK Dobříš | B | 2104698 | 0 Kč |
PGP0904 | Vozábal DavidVozábal David | SK Praga | B | 2129227 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2148146 | 0 Kč |
DKP0613 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2419918 | 0 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2126351 | 0 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 0 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1425329 | 0 Kč |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080820 | 0 Kč |
DKP0725 | Weiss HugoWeiss Hugo | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 0 Kč | |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8226356 | 0 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 2129245 | 0 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | B | 8667515 | 0 Kč |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | B | 8109398 | 0 Kč |
SRK0602 | Jiroušek DominikJiroušek Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2091551 | 0 Kč |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2103723 | 0 Kč |
TAP0609 | Kuchař OndřejKuchař Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8667961 | 0 Kč |
TAP0613 | Vyhnis ŠimonVyhnis Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2039206 | 0 Kč |
STA0701 | Wierer JanWierer Jan | OK Střelka | B | 2116465 | 0 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | B | 8028854 | 0 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 7300274 | 0 Kč |
JIL0602 | Stach OndřejStach Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | B | 8662678 | 0 Kč |
VTA0701 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | SC vebr-sport | B | 7207619 | 0 Kč |
BSO0602 | Havlíček ViktorHavlíček Viktor | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8028801 | 0 Kč |
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | B | 8670812 | 0 Kč |
MAS0701 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | OOB Aš | B | 2026161 | 0 Kč |
SJI0601 | Hendrych VítHendrych Vít | OK Jihlava | B | 2080831 | 0 Kč |
SJI0600 | Jirků FrantišekJirků František | OK Jihlava | B | 2039823 | 0 Kč |
SJI0702 | Prášil JakubPrášil Jakub | OK Jihlava | B | 8014531 | 0 Kč |
PHK0701 | Horák FilipHorák Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2088727 | 0 Kč |
PHK0706 | Zídek FilipZídek Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 0 Kč | |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8028832 | 0 Kč |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8116787 | 0 Kč |
VLI0708 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8033275 | 0 Kč |
CHA0605 | Březina KarelBřezina Karel | OK Chrastava | B | 8518330 | 0 Kč |
TUR0701 | Drahoňovský TomášDrahoňovský Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8667957 | 0 Kč |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | B | 8680298 | 0 Kč |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | B | 7300279 | 0 Kč |
LPU0633 | Flos TomášFlos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109314 | 0 Kč |
LPU0607 | Hájek DominikHájek Dominik | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8660514 | 0 Kč |
LPU0703 | Kadaně MarekKadaně Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109319 | 0 Kč |
LPU0603 | Štichhauer AdamŠtichhauer Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663189 | 0 Kč |
LPU0713 | Hlavatý JanHlavatý Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049541 | 0 Kč |
SJH0701 | Blažek CyrilBlažek Cyril | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8662336 | 0 Kč |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8061404 | 0 Kč |
ONO0701 | Kule OliverKule Oliver | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8648612 | 0 Kč |
ONO0702 | Maglia ŠimonMaglia Šimon | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8022369 | 0 Kč |
ONO0602 | Myslík VojtěchMyslík Vojtěch | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8667289 | 0 Kč |
MLA0701 | Petruš OndřejPetruš Ondřej | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8116798 | 0 Kč |
CTB0601 | Novák MatyášNovák Matyáš | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8226396 | 0 Kč |
PZR0701 | Knap JakubKnap Jakub | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 8024756 | 0 Kč |
SHK0700 | Kurka AntonínKurka Antonín | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2144092 | 0 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | A | 8116815 | 0 Kč |
DOR0706 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | OK Dobříš | B | 8332266 | 0 Kč |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | B | 8154976 | 0 Kč |
PGP0703 | Matyšek OndřejMatyšek Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 2087642 | 0 Kč |
OPI0600 | Sobotka IvoSobotka Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064781 | 0 Kč |
OPI0601 | Hrdlička ŠimonHrdlička Šimon | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064776 | 0 Kč |
OPI0701 | Hrodek Ondřej OttoHrodek Ondřej Otto | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2088203 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0503 | Kohoutek VojtěchKohoutek Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2051516 | 0 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 8680587 | 0 Kč |
SRK0503 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 7207356 | 0 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 0 Kč |
TAP0405 | Kuchař MatějKuchař Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8667509 | 0 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8662289 | 0 Kč |
LTP0404 | Klein MartinKlein Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662293 | 0 Kč |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2091561 | 0 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 8667507 | 0 Kč |
SRK0504 | Šeps DanielŠeps Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2027229 | 0 Kč |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 8116795 | 0 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2801247 | 0 Kč |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 0 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | B | 8662308 | 0 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 81167 | 0 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 81167 | 0 Kč |
VTA0502 | Mengler VojtěchMengler Vojtěch | SC vebr-sport | B | 2025207 | 0 Kč |
VTA0402 | Deim MichalDeim Michal | SC vebr-sport | B | 7210074 | 0 Kč |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1204999 | 0 Kč |
BOR0510 | Jelínek ŠimonJelínek Šimon | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8160188 | 0 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 0 Kč |
SJI0500 | Vítek MatějVítek Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 8116794 | 0 Kč |
SJI0505 | Venhauer VojtěchVenhauer Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | B | 2125372 | 0 Kč |
PHK0400 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8667962 | 0 Kč |
PHK0504 | Málek DavidMálek David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8000239 | 0 Kč |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 8654894 | 0 Kč |
LTU0500 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662729 | 0 Kč |
LTU0400 | Pirožek VojtěchPirožek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662734 | 0 Kč |
CHC0502 | Nimshaus ViktorNimshaus Viktor | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8012872 | 0 Kč |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 8680282 | 0 Kč |
NPA0501 | Pavelec MatějPavelec Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 8680363 | 0 Kč |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 8109325 | 0 Kč |
OPI0400 | Velát VojtěchVelát Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8226416 | 0 Kč |
ZTC0502 | Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | B | 8014568 | 0 Kč |
CHT0501 | Vacek FrantišekVacek František | OOB SK Chrast | B | 2067939 | 0 Kč |
CHT0503 | Keller FilipKeller Filip | OOB SK Chrast | B | 2115707 | 0 Kč |
JJN0402 | Marek MatějMarek Matěj | Team Jizerky | B | 2103701 | 0 Kč |
JJN0501 | Mastník OndřejMastník Ondřej | Team Jizerky | B | 8662692 | 0 Kč |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656545 | 0 Kč |
LPU0515 | Pekárek TomášPekárek Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8014532 | 0 Kč |
LPU0505 | Šípek OndřejŠípek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663154 | 0 Kč |
LPU0512 | Vališ VojtěchVališ Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109312 | 0 Kč |
SJH0405 | Smékal JanSmékal Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8013484 | 0 Kč |
SJH0401 | Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8662342 | 0 Kč |
KRL0503 | Kropáč FilipKropáč Filip | Kometa Kralovice | B | 0 Kč | |
MLA0502 | Janoch Samuel JanJanoch Samuel Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656638 | 0 Kč |
MLA0503 | Pivec JanPivec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8116803 | 0 Kč |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 515098 | 0 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662349 | 0 Kč |
OSN0505 | Dvořáček TomášDvořáček Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 8302005 | 0 Kč |
SHK0507 | Podolský PetrPodolský Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8014546 | 0 Kč |
SHK0501 | Kurka JaroslavKurka Jaroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2082901 | 0 Kč |
SHK0404 | Černík AdamČerník Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8013922 | 0 Kč |
SHK0402 | Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8670470 | 0 Kč |
SHK0406 | Jakubský AdamJakubský Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8014452 | 0 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 8116782 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080826 | 0 Kč |
SNA0301 | Balcar JiříBalcar Jiří | TJ START Náchod | B | 8022679 | 0 Kč |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | B | 8657096 | 0 Kč |
TTR0203 | Novotný VojtěchNovotný Vojtěch | OOB Třebíč | B | 8410798 | 0 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 0 Kč |
TJN0300 | Dejnožka VojtěchDejnožka Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659419 | 0 Kč |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659385 | 0 Kč |
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662326 | 0 Kč |
ZAM0205 | Moravec JanMoravec Jan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 8629818 | 0 Kč |
VTA0204 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | SC vebr-sport | B | 8660920 | 0 Kč |
VTA0301 | Novotný JanNovotný Jan | SC vebr-sport | B | 2116444 | 0 Kč |
VTA0302 | Dlouhý MatějDlouhý Matěj | SC vebr-sport | B | 2025219 | 0 Kč |
BSO0304 | Havlíček AlbertHavlíček Albert | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8028818 | 0 Kč |
SJI0301 | Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 8109370 | 0 Kč |
SJI0304 | Hudec FilipHudec Filip | OK Jihlava | B | 9201980 | 0 Kč |
TUR0201 | Mencl JanMencl Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2108873 | 0 Kč |
TUR0308 | Mellan JonášMellan Jonáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8008292 | 0 Kč |
LTU0300 | Šitina Tomᚊitina Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662708 | 0 Kč |
CHC0303 | Šimek JakubŠimek Jakub | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8113508 | 0 Kč |
LPM0300 | Weissar SamuelWeissar Samuel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8149876 | 0 Kč |
JJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | Team Jizerky | B | 8662740 | 0 Kč |
LPU0310 | Fejfar LukášFejfar Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663186 | 0 Kč |
LPU0205 | Mrskoč MarekMrskoč Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8654896 | 0 Kč |
LPU0320 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109307 | 0 Kč |
LPU0210 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109304 | 0 Kč |
LPU0312 | Váňa VojtěchVáňa Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109305 | 0 Kč |
SJH0302 | Pobuda VojtěchPobuda Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8515514 | 0 Kč |
MLA0201 | Kováč FrantišekKováč František | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656612 | 0 Kč |
VRL0305 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8004345 | 0 Kč |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8656641 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LDC8502 | Šálek JanŠálek Jan | KOB Děčín | C | 8042124 | 0 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8654898 | 0 Kč |
BOR8500 | Blumtritt FrantišekBlumtritt František | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 0 Kč |
BOR8402 | Ledecký VladimírLedecký Vladimír | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8149892 | 0 Kč |
FSP7000 | Bartoň JanBartoň Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 0 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028842 | 0 Kč |
SKV7701 | Bauer LukášBauer Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059771 | 0 Kč |
PDY8103 | Holata RadekHolata Radek | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2067966 | 0 Kč |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8025343 | 0 Kč |
VLI7002 | Urbaník RobertUrbaník Robert | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662745 | 0 Kč |
SJH7601 | Blažek ZdeněkBlažek Zdeněk | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8003631 | 0 Kč |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1000505 | 0 Kč |
SJI7823 | Prošek MichalProšek Michal | OK Jihlava | C | 8028823 | 0 Kč |
LPU8106 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8000246 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZVO7901 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 8471111 | 0 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 0 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 0 Kč |
DOK7801 | Kmínek JanKmínek Jan | OK Doksy | C | 2053502 | 0 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8119424 | 0 Kč |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 682615 | 0 Kč |
SJC8106 | Jakubec PetrJakubec Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8115757 | 0 Kč |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8655487 | 0 Kč |
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 7206548 | 0 Kč |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 8226368 | 0 Kč |
DKL7800 | Lukavský JiříLukavský Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8660907 | 0 Kč |
FSP7800 | Starý JanStarý Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1450166 | 0 Kč |
VPM8001 | Anděl RobertAnděl Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8028884 | 0 Kč |
TUR7201 | Drahoňovský AlešDrahoňovský Aleš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656594 | 0 Kč |
HCE8200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421894 | 0 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 0 Kč |
VLI7900 | Maděra JosefMaděra Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8028859 | 0 Kč |
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8636191 | 0 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8461733 | 0 Kč |
VSP8102 | Ehler TomášEhler Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 339016 | 0 Kč |
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8014444 | 0 Kč |
ONO7900 | Ječmen VladimírJečmen Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8154994 | 0 Kč |
SJI7419 | Lauerman JanLauerman Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 8662358 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LDC7301 | Štěpán PetrŠtěpán Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 8022688 | 0 Kč |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 0 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 0 Kč |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 8109410 | 0 Kč |
BOR7612 | Kocman JindřichKocman Jindřich | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304115 | 0 Kč |
BOR7513 | Koudelka TomášKoudelka Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8224477 | 0 Kč |
BOR7715 | Patka MiroslavPatka Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304110 | 0 Kč |
BOR7415 | Rejman JosefRejman Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160173 | 0 Kč |
BOR7409 | Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160174 | 0 Kč |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 7003022 | 0 Kč |
VCB7402 | Janošík RadekJanošík Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 416301 | 0 Kč |
FSP7401 | Leinweber CtiradLeinweber Ctirad | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116468 | 0 Kč |
FSP7402 | Svoboda MiroslavSvoboda Miroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 0 Kč | |
SKV7302 | Turek JanTurek Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7464855 | 0 Kč |
CHA7604 | Březina JanBřezina Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8008267 | 0 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 0 Kč |
OPI7302 | Velát JosefVelát Josef | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8226393 | 0 Kč |
RUZ7300 | Hofhanzl AbrahámHofhanzl Abrahám | TJ Růžená | C | 2800340 | 0 Kč |
VRL7601 | Kutlvašr RudaKutlvašr Ruda | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017664 | 0 Kč |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 0 Kč |
BOR7703 | Šrůta MilanŠrůta Milan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160185 | 0 Kč |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209354 | 0 Kč |
LPU7715 | Vodička OldřichVodička Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8518324 | 0 Kč |
VLI7601 | Bureš MichalBureš Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8014539 | 0 Kč |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 8210075 | 0 Kč |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8636796 | 0 Kč |
ONO7502 | Holík JaromírHolík Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2087685 | 0 Kč |
ONO7501 | Nejedlý LadislavNejedlý Ladislav | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8116750 | 0 Kč |
ONO7401 | Ritter AlešRitter Aleš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7202865 | 0 Kč |
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8655375 | 0 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 0 Kč |
PEN7700 | Erbert LadislavErbert Ladislav | OK RECO Sport | C | 8516415 | 0 Kč |
RIC7303 | Kohoutek JanKohoutek Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096228 | 0 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8720322 | 0 Kč |
SHK7600 | Čečka JiříČečka Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8109416 | 0 Kč |
DOR7300 | Etrych TomášEtrych Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 8044386 | 0 Kč |
DOR7703 | Jiroušek PavelJiroušek Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2104705 | 0 Kč |
SHK7603 | Jakubský RadekJakubský Radek | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8013423 | 0 Kč |
LPU7310 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8516912 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LDC7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7111213 | 0 Kč |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8061476 | 0 Kč |
LDC6802 | Hovorka LadislavHovorka Ladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7300206 | 0 Kč |
JLI7100 | Zaydlar MichalZaydlar Michal | OB Jizerky | C | 8107753 | 0 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 8151151 | 0 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 8648567 | 0 Kč |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 0 Kč |
SJC7100 | Kouba OtakarKouba Otakar | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0 Kč | |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8061462 | 0 Kč |
BOR6701 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8402 | 0 Kč |
BOR7105 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160177 | 0 Kč |
BOR6900 | Machara MartinMachara Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8149895 | 0 Kč |
BOR7106 | Waldhauser MartinWaldhauser Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160182 | 0 Kč |
TUV7001 | Tomášek OndřejTomášek Ondřej | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120075 | 0 Kč |
MFP7102 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Matfyz Praha | C | 8680580 | 0 Kč |
SKV7002 | Frühauf JiříFrühauf Jiří | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 0 Kč | |
LTU6900 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8662675 | 0 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 8004312 | 0 Kč |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 888630 | 0 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 0 Kč |
HCE7100 | Strnad PavelStrnad Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417262 | 0 Kč |
HCE7000 | Vavřina JanVavřina Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421904 | 0 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 0 Kč |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 2020710 | 0 Kč |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8582019 | 0 Kč |
LPU7104 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8667967 | 0 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8651725 | 0 Kč |
SJH6801 | Parkan JiříParkan Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8656643 | 0 Kč |
ONO7101 | Černý JanČerný Jan | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8410794 | 0 Kč |
ONO7000 | Hynek PetrHynek Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301490 | 0 Kč |
ONO7203 | Pekárek MartinPekárek Martin | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7777781 | 0 Kč |
ONO7200 | Ševčík PetrŠevčík Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8662290 | 0 Kč |
ONO7001 | Ševčík JiříŠevčík Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102671 | 0 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8028878 | 0 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 0 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 0 Kč |
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680597 | 0 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 0 Kč |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160187 | 0 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7630319 | 0 Kč |
BOR6303 | Pavlovec PetrPavlovec Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 9200728 | 0 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 0 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 0 Kč |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 7206531 | 0 Kč |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 0 Kč |
CST6501 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8246117 | 0 Kč |
CST6702 | Pelc VáclavPelc Václav | OB Strakonice | C | 2027924 | 0 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 8109425 | 0 Kč |
HCE6700 | Halač JaroslavHalač Jaroslav | TJ Hostivice | C | 2133888 | 0 Kč |
STH6701 | Hanuš KarelHanuš Karel | SK Studenec | C | 9754 | 0 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8445302 | 0 Kč |
VRL6306 | Čivrný PavelČivrný Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8076637 | 0 Kč |
ONO6400 | Hájek JiříHájek Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8656589 | 0 Kč |
ONO6701 | Urbánek LumírUrbánek Lumír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013394 | 0 Kč |
DOK6300 | Hradecký JaroslavHradecký Jaroslav | OK Doksy | C | 8648566 | 0 Kč |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8226358 | 0 Kč |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656657 | 0 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8680288 | 0 Kč |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 8183149 | 0 Kč |
SHK6701 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9531 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160176 | 0 Kč |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160183 | 0 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 0 Kč |
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | 0 Kč |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 0 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8047207 | 0 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 8051254 | 0 Kč |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8122027 | 0 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 8033232 | 0 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8031405 | 0 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656692 | 0 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 0 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST5601 | Muchl VladimírMuchl Vladimír | OB Strakonice | C | 8648613 | 0 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 0 Kč |
MAS5400 | Chotětický JanChotětický Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7887 | 0 Kč |
DKL5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8014450 | 0 Kč |
VCB5601 | Hejzlar JosefHejzlar Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53728 | 0 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 0 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8670484 | 0 Kč |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 8004724 | 0 Kč |
CHA5400 | Pavlík MilanPavlík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 51231 | 0 Kč |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8111113 | 0 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 0 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2116196 | 0 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656533 | 0 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR5004 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8719003 | 0 Kč |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096237 | 0 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 0 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 0 Kč |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 0 Kč |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004352 | 0 Kč |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8606435 | 0 Kč |
CHA5002 | Lusk KarelLusk Karel | OK Chrastava | C | 8160 | 0 Kč |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8022378 | 0 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8659398 | 0 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 0 Kč |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 0 Kč |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 0 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 0 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2181940 | 0 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 0 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8550 | 0 Kč |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090839 | 0 Kč |
ONO4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8656637 | 0 Kč |
ONO4201 | Lisý JanLisý Jan | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301493 | 0 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8116748 | 0 Kč |