Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1752 | Míková MartinaMíková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 160 Kč |
TAP1751 | Málková AntonieMálková Antonie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1418753 | 160 Kč |
STB1550 | Hanušová EvaHanušová Eva | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8668143 | 160 Kč |
KAM1550 | Křížová ElenKřížová Elen | OK Kamenice | C | 2090857 | 160 Kč |
JIL1850 | Kolínová AnitaKolínová Anita | OK Jilemnice | C | 9007701 | 160 Kč |
0070001 | Lonská JustýnaLonská Justýna | 007 - Ner Lonský | 49951 | 160 Kč | |
0080001 | Kubištová AlžbetaKubištová Alžbeta | 008 - kubištovi | 2217350 | 160 Kč | |
SNA1651 | Kalibánová BáraKalibánová Bára | TJ START Náchod | C | 9646 | 160 Kč |
JIL1751 | Jiřištová AnetaJiřištová Aneta | OK Jilemnice | C | 9059 | 160 Kč |
JIL1452 | Nechanická DorotaNechanická Dorota | OK Jilemnice | C | 2139480 | 160 Kč |
RUZ1650 | Hofhanzlová MagdalénaHofhanzlová Magdaléna | TJ Růžená | C | 2801042 | 160 Kč |
STH1550 | Chrástová MarkétaChrástová Markéta | SK Studenec | C | 8460267 | 160 Kč |
LTU1451 | Bolehovská JanaBolehovská Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2135155 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP1550 | Svítilová VeronikaSvítilová Veronika | SK Praga | C | 8006334 | 160 Kč |
DOR1451 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 8512692 | 160 Kč |
DOR1452 | Hrušková ZuzanaHrušková Zuzana | OK Dobříš | C | 8501541 | 160 Kč |
KAM1456 | Voleská AndreaVoleská Andrea | OK Kamenice | C | 2222807 | 160 Kč |
TAP1650 | Puchernová AdélaPuchernová Adéla | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8510254 | 160 Kč |
STB1450 | Kučerková AdélaKučerková Adéla | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8500067 | 160 Kč |
SJC1551 | Vošvrdová EliškaVošvrdová Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8512637 | 0 Kč |
SRK1550 | Sedláková AnnaSedláková Anna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7207339 | 160 Kč |
KDZ1451 | Seemann EliškaSeemann Eliška | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 434811 | 160 Kč |
KDZ1454 | Stuchlíková AndreaStuchlíková Andrea | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 2145898 | 160 Kč |
PHK1451 | Melicharová NinaMelicharová Nina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8511565 | 160 Kč |
SRK1451 | Milská JosefaMilská Josefa | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2091532 | 160 Kč |
LPU1454 | Fenclová ZuzanaFenclová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 887920 | 160 Kč |
KDZ1453 | Tejkalová ZuzanaTejkalová Zuzana | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 52714 | 160 Kč |
LOU1400 | Hnátková KateřinaHnátková Kateřina | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143392 | 160 Kč |
SJI1551 | Jirků TerezaJirků Tereza | OK Jihlava | C | 8520831 | 160 Kč |
SJC1453 | Cyrany MagdalenaCyrany Magdalena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115014 | 0 Kč |
ZVO1450 | Mikulová LauraMikulová Laura | OB SK Zvole | C | 2127539 | 160 Kč |
FSP1450 | Kurfürstová AnnaKurfürstová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8655424 | 240 Kč |
SJI1650 | Prošková AndreaProšková Andrea | OK Jihlava | C | 8063078 | 240 Kč |
TEP1451 | Pecánková BarboraPecánková Barbora | Tempo Praha | C | 49546 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOU1250 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 8500031 | 160 Kč |
SJH1351 | Komárková OndřejkaKomárková Ondřejka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8662283 | 160 Kč |
PHK1352 | Novotná AnnaNovotná Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8511557 | 160 Kč |
STH1251 | Hakenová PetraHakenová Petra | SK Studenec | C | 8044626 | 160 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | B | 8625714 | 160 Kč |
PGP1352 | Súkupová AnitaSúkupová Anita | SK Praga | B | 8506942 | 160 Kč |
SJC1350 | Kazdová RozárieKazdová Rozárie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8040713 | 0 Kč |
MLA1250 | Benešová MarieBenešová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8044616 | 160 Kč |
VCB1251 | Teringlová VeronikaTeringlová Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 8007184 | 160 Kč |
BOR1450 | Nehasilová AnnaNehasilová Anna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8522908 | 160 Kč |
OPI1352 | Smolíková KateřinaSmolíková Kateřina | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064771 | 160 Kč |
VLI1450 | Horáčková EliškaHoráčková Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 500290 | 160 Kč |
KAM1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Kamenice | B | 8116709 | 160 Kč |
DKL1350 | Datlová AnnaDatlová Anna | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 160 Kč |
OPI1253 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8328667 | 160 Kč |
RUZ1350 | Polednová DominikaPolednová Dominika | TJ Růžená | C | 8063043 | 160 Kč |
RUZ1250 | Polednová HelenaPolednová Helena | TJ Růžená | B | 8022621 | 160 Kč |
SJI1353 | Lauermanová EvaLauermanová Eva | OK Jihlava | C | 8420964 | 160 Kč |
RIC1350 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 8033237 | 160 Kč |
VRL1451 | Kutlvašrová MartaKutlvašrová Marta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2001908 | 160 Kč |
LPU1253 | Zvěřinová NinaZvěřinová Nina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8014549 | 160 Kč |
DKP1360 | Dvořáková ŠarlotaDvořáková Šarlota | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2219068 | 160 Kč |
DKP1263 | Mrázová LucieMrázová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2219002 | 160 Kč |
VTA1252 | Leitnerová MarieLeitnerová Marie | SC vebr-sport | B | 8670760 | 160 Kč |
STB1350 | Hanušová LenkaHanušová Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8668149 | 160 Kč |
SJC1351 | Hanousková MichaelaHanousková Michaela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8000334 | 0 Kč |
PHK1253 | Korbelová EliškaKorbelová Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8162855 | 160 Kč |
PHK1254 | Korbelová TerezaKorbelová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8420955 | 160 Kč |
VRL1351 | Poláková GabrielaPoláková Gabriela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8013854 | 160 Kč |
STB1351 | Hübnerová OlivieHübnerová Olivie | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8668135 | 160 Kč |
JIL1252 | Vrdlovcová StellaVrdlovcová Stella | OK Jilemnice | C | 2139492 | 160 Kč |
JIL1354 | Špačková KateřinaŠpačková Kateřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 331529 | 160 Kč |
LTU1350 | Retková AdinaRetková Adina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2001944 | 160 Kč |
PHK1252 | Besedová MagdalénaBesedová Magdaléna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8512654 | 160 Kč |
TJN1354 | Vančurová LenkaVančurová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 425589 | 160 Kč |
LPU1354 | Kárníková AlžbětaKárníková Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8063046 | 160 Kč |
SJC1253 | Cyrany AnežkaCyrany Anežka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8512723 | 0 Kč |
HOR1251 | Saifrtová BáraSaifrtová Bára | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 8511561 | 160 Kč |
VIM1350 | Roučková TerezaRoučková Tereza | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | C | 8006332 | 160 Kč |
VLI1256 | Maděrová KláraMaděrová Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8509115 | 160 Kč |
RUZ1150 | Benešová AnetaBenešová Aneta | TJ Růžená | C | 8654884 | 160 Kč |
OSN1260 | Voráčková AnežkaVoráčková Anežka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 8621390 | 160 Kč |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | B | 8680608 | 160 Kč |
DKP1453 | Janečková EliškaJanečková Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8012873 | 160 Kč |
LPU1357 | Holcová BarboraHolcová Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122284 | 240 Kč |
LPU1353 | Hovorková NikolHovorková Nikol | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8505177 | 240 Kč |
CTB1253 | Karbašová KristýnaKarbašová Kristýna | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8522947 | 240 Kč |
VPM1351 | Jedličková AlžbětaJedličková Alžběta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 1466 | 240 Kč |
DKP1256 | Maroušková JulieMaroušková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8231105 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI1050 | Pechová Marie AnnaPechová Marie Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8015312 | 160 Kč |
PGP1052 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | SK Praga | A | 8501549 | 160 Kč |
LOU1050 | Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 8137518 | 160 Kč |
SJH1151 | Komárková RadkaKomárková Radka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8003655 | 160 Kč |
SJH1050 | Pobudová MariePobudová Marie | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8225500 | 160 Kč |
CHT1054 | Korecká EvaKorecká Eva | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8482073 | 160 Kč |
VRL1054 | Vrbatová BarboraVrbatová Barbora | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8410793 | 160 Kč |
PGP1155 | Mrázková BertaMrázková Berta | SK Praga | B | 8010800 | 160 Kč |
SJC1050 | Jakubcová KarolínaJakubcová Karolína | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8112770 | 0 Kč |
KAM1051 | Dobyášová AdélaDobyášová Adéla | OK Kamenice | B | 8105238 | 160 Kč |
LPU1053 | Fukátková LudmilaFukátková Ludmila | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8030638 | 160 Kč |
DKP1168 | Tomešová EvelínaTomešová Evelína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8112161 | 160 Kč |
PGP1151 | Súkupová SáraSúkupová Sára | SK Praga | B | 8502687 | 160 Kč |
LTU1150 | Vaňátková TheaVaňátková Thea | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8054112 | 160 Kč |
DOR1151 | Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora | OK Dobříš | B | 8445332 | 160 Kč |
DOR1152 | Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia | OK Dobříš | B | 8016029 | 160 Kč |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8328655 | 160 Kč |
CTB1152 | Klusáčková DorotaKlusáčková Dorota | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8042140 | 160 Kč |
CTB1153 | Klusáčková JohanaKlusáčková Johana | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8012875 | 160 Kč |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | B | 2125327 | 160 Kč |
PGP1058 | Škodová DenisaŠkodová Denisa | SK Praga | B | 8076645 | 160 Kč |
SJI1151 | Rychnovská EliškaRychnovská Eliška | OK Jihlava | B | 8409865 | 160 Kč |
SJC1152 | Šolcová ElsaŠolcová Elsa | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8047201 | 0 Kč |
BOR1057 | Lischková AnežkaLischková Anežka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304121 | 160 Kč |
BOR1051 | Ouzká EliškaOuzká Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8224455 | 160 Kč |
FSP1150 | Bolinová EvelínaBolinová Evelína | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8511767 | 160 Kč |
FSP1152 | Knýbelová AnnaKnýbelová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2000586 | 160 Kč |
OPI1152 | Kalábová KateřinaKalábová Kateřina | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8013893 | 160 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 8523671 | 160 Kč |
SJC1153 | Krykorková ZuzanaKrykorková Zuzana | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8076648 | 0 Kč |
VPM1150 | Maternová JanaMaternová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8063079 | 160 Kč |
CHT1153 | Havlíčková HanaHavlíčková Hana | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8502709 | 160 Kč |
LPU1154 | Kroupová AnnaKroupová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8013860 | 160 Kč |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 160 Kč |
OPI1150 | Smolíková AdélaSmolíková Adéla | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8226306 | 160 Kč |
PHK1050 | Hrušová LucieHrušová Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8022692 | 160 Kč |
LPU1051 | Zitková VeronikaZitková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663131 | 160 Kč |
SJH1152 | Svitáková LudmilaSvitáková Ludmila | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8047163 | 160 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | B | 2085003 | 160 Kč |
KAM1153 | Fuchsová BarboraFuchsová Barbora | OK Kamenice | B | 8502749 | 160 Kč |
DKP1158 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2121756 | 160 Kč |
PGP1051 | Dlouhá JulieDlouhá Julie | SK Praga | C | 2099494 | 160 Kč |
CHC1058 | Wysocka MichalinaWysocka Michalina | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8345992 | 160 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 8183103 | 160 Kč |
VRL1053 | Nová KláraNová Klára | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8013842 | 160 Kč |
PHK1155 | Hepnerová TerezaHepnerová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8121537 | 160 Kč |
PHK1152 | Horáková EliškaHoráková Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8501500 | 160 Kč |
PHK1051 | Besedová BarboraBesedová Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8500483 | 160 Kč |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8005127 | 160 Kč |
RIC1150 | Čevelová AdélaČevelová Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 8512666 | 160 Kč |
TUV1199 | Kvapilová KláraKvapilová Klára | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 8506612 | 160 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | B | 8107742 | 160 Kč |
LPU1052 | Froschová MagdalenaFroschová Magdalena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8014517 | 160 Kč |
DKP1172 | Dvořáková AlžbětaDvořáková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2219066 | 160 Kč |
ZVO1052 | Neubauerová MagdalénaNeubauerová Magdaléna | OB SK Zvole | B | 8501406 | 160 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8330756 | 160 Kč |
STA1152 | Lubasová NelaLubasová Nela | OK Střelka | B | 8116807 | 160 Kč |
SRK1152 | Lepšová JulieLepšová Julie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8409882 | 160 Kč |
RIC1051 | Havlíčková ZuzanaHavlíčková Zuzana | OB Říčany | B | 8016298 | 160 Kč |
LDC1150 | Zítová KateřinaZítová Kateřina | KOB Děčín | B | 8501078 | 160 Kč |
KDZ1052 | Tejkalová AnetaTejkalová Aneta | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | B | 8026625 | 160 Kč |
JIL1151 | Spilková MagdalénaSpilková Magdaléna | OK Jilemnice | C | 8144112 | 160 Kč |
LPU1054 | Fenclová HanaFenclová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8109335 | 160 Kč |
VTA1053 | Kůrková EmaKůrková Ema | SC vebr-sport | B | 2221505 | 160 Kč |
VSP1154 | Öner EdaÖner Eda | USK Praha | B | 8445327 | 160 Kč |
VPM1051 | Beránková JulieBeránková Julie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8500499 | 160 Kč |
PHK1150 | Kvapilová SimonaKvapilová Simona | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8501651 | 160 Kč |
ZVO1053 | Truhlářová DoraTruhlářová Dora | OB SK Zvole | C | 8033268 | 160 Kč |
STH1055 | Nováková VěraNováková Věra | SK Studenec | C | 2008988 | 160 Kč |
JJN1052 | Jiráková AdélaJiráková Adéla | Team Jizerky | B | 8076042 | 160 Kč |
DOR1155 | Košťáková EmmaKošťáková Emma | OK Dobříš | B | 8501498 | 160 Kč |
VCB1060 | Nechvátalová EvaNechvátalová Eva | OB České Budějovice | B | 8005208 | 160 Kč |
VLI1152 | Kubešová EliškaKubešová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8501562 | 160 Kč |
LTU1050 | Čapková KateřinaČapková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2143349 | 160 Kč |
SHK1155 | Macháčková LucieMacháčková Lucie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8501571 | 160 Kč |
SHK1051 | Málková KarolínaMálková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8501072 | 160 Kč |
SHK1050 | Jedličková LucieJedličková Lucie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8013848 | 160 Kč |
ROU1151 | Brotánková KláraBrotánková Klára | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662370 | 160 Kč |
STH1051 | Buďárková LauraBuďárková Laura | SK Studenec | B | 8003458 | 160 Kč |
VPM1050 | Vodrážková BarboraVodrážková Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8022340 | 160 Kč |
VPM1155 | Andělová ViktorieAndělová Viktorie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8196066 | 160 Kč |
ZVO1156 | Veselá KláraVeselá Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 2146230 | 160 Kč |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8502714 | 240 Kč |
JJN1056 | Rudolfová ElisabethRudolfová Elisabeth | Team Jizerky | B | 8044638 | 160 Kč |
JJN1151 | Dostrašilová VendulaDostrašilová Vendula | Team Jizerky | B | 8409881 | 160 Kč |
JJN1054 | Ryšavá AnežkaRyšavá Anežka | Team Jizerky | B | 8662738 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0953 | Velátová TerezaVelátová Tereza | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2088196 | 250 Kč |
SJH0957 | Těthalová AnežkaTěthalová Anežka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8501399 | 250 Kč |
OPI0951 | Sobotková LadaSobotková Lada | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8226381 | 250 Kč |
PGP0968 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | SK Praga | B | 8500440 | 250 Kč |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8183102 | 250 Kč |
PGP0858 | Honzáková NelaHonzáková Nela | SK Praga | B | 8514482 | 250 Kč |
DKP0956 | Řehořková EmaŘehořková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8502741 | 250 Kč |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | A | 8140916 | 250 Kč |
VLI0851 | Kunášková KarolínaKunášková Karolína | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8014518 | 250 Kč |
PGP0963 | Labská KateřinaLabská Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 8520946 | 250 Kč |
TUR0853 | Novotná KarolínaNovotná Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680596 | 250 Kč |
FSP0953 | Bartoňová ElenaBartoňová Elena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029181 | 250 Kč |
FSP0853 | Hüblová AgátaHüblová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029179 | 250 Kč |
CHT0951 | Slavíková BáraSlavíková Bára | OOB SK Chrast | B | 2120993 | 250 Kč |
JJN0852 | Nožičková EvaNožičková Eva | Team Jizerky | B | 8680401 | 250 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080814 | 250 Kč |
TAP0855 | Votruba HanaVotruba Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2181309 | 250 Kč |
PGP0859 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | SK Praga | A | 8515520 | 250 Kč |
SJC0952 | Polanecká AnežkaPolanecká Anežka | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8047148 | 0 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | B | 8454048 | 250 Kč |
MLA0851 | Hermannová NatálieHermannová Natálie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8016037 | 250 Kč |
LPU0864 | Kaplanová ViktorieKaplanová Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8006737 | 250 Kč |
PHK0953 | Jelínková EvaJelínková Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8107726 | 250 Kč |
CHT0852 | Kellerová AliceKellerová Alice | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8013487 | 250 Kč |
TJN0956 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8660508 | 250 Kč |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | B | 8410787 | 250 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8005141 | 250 Kč |
TUV0999 | Kvapilová KristýnaKvapilová Kristýna | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 8226312 | 250 Kč |
CTB0951 | Nováková Anna MarieNováková Anna Marie | SK OB Chotěboř | A | 8648583 | 250 Kč |
LPU0857 | Dominová JulieDominová Julie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663171 | 250 Kč |
VLI0852 | Flossmannová LucieFlossmannová Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8008268 | 250 Kč |
DKP0958 | Vaňková BarboraVaňková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8196045 | 250 Kč |
TAP0960 | Volešová EditaVolešová Edita | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2131193 | 250 Kč |
PHK0999 | Grusserová DianaGrusserová Diana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8013885 | 250 Kč |
TAP0862 | Bednářová ŠtěpánkaBednářová Štěpánka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113396 | 250 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8085108 | 250 Kč |
JIL0954 | Salabová PavlínaSalabová Pavlína | OK Jilemnice | A | 8482071 | 250 Kč |
SRK0951 | Lepšová LucieLepšová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8663142 | 250 Kč |
PHK0888 | Kunartová DominikaKunartová Dominika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8482084 | 250 Kč |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 8502681 | 250 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 8116673 | 250 Kč |
LPU0961 | Macková GitaMacková Gita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109409 | 250 Kč |
LPU0954 | Hovorková ElenHovorková Elen | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8013852 | 250 Kč |
CHA0851 | Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie | OK Chrastava | B | 8516430 | 250 Kč |
SJC0850 | Vltavská EliškaVltavská Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8000336 | 0 Kč |
PHK0952 | Pozdílková ZuzanaPozdílková Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8042144 | 250 Kč |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 8044490 | 250 Kč |
ODV0856 | Syblíková RozálieSyblíková Rozálie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 8196067 | 250 Kč |
PHK0950 | Kvapilová MarkétaKvapilová Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8137511 | 250 Kč |
VRL0851 | Čivrná EliškaČivrná Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8226375 | 250 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | A | 8030637 | 250 Kč |
CHC0951 | Macháčková KateřinaMacháčková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8006073 | 250 Kč |
VAM0950 | Netopilová SimonaNetopilová Simona | OB Vamberk | B | 8063083 | 250 Kč |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | A | 8113491 | 250 Kč |
VLI0954 | Kubešová TerezaKubešová Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8508191 | 250 Kč |
STA0851 | Plachá NoraPlachá Nora | OK Střelka | B | 8116821 | 250 Kč |
DOR0957 | Košťáková AnnaKošťáková Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 7008092 | 250 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 250 Kč |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | B | 8007179 | 250 Kč |
TUR0951 | Zabořilová AnnaZabořilová Anna | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8012867 | 250 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662284 | 250 Kč |
CHC0953 | Holingerová AlžbětaHolingerová Alžběta | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8006072 | 250 Kč |
PGP0967 | Kabátová AnnaKabátová Anna | SK Praga | C | 8512625 | 250 Kč |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8014548 | 250 Kč |
SHK0857 | Hlavsová TerezaHlavsová Tereza | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2144078 | 250 Kč |
SHK0850 | Jedličková VeronikaJedličková Veronika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8501048 | 250 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | A | 8013954 | 250 Kč |
TUR0957 | Tomášková MatildaTomášková Matilda | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8656542 | 250 Kč |
STA0954 | Šimotová ElenŠimotová Elen | OK Střelka | B | 8047297 | 250 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033261 | 250 Kč |
CHC0955 | Komárková VeronikaKomárková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8131413 | 250 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 8660541 | 250 Kč |
JJN0853 | Pražáková NellaPražáková Nella | Team Jizerky | B | 8662699 | 250 Kč |
ZVO0953 | Michalíková AlžbětaMichalíková Alžběta | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033262 | 375 Kč |
ZVO0954 | Michalíková KláraMichalíková Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033280 | 375 Kč |
TAP0953 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8044585 | 375 Kč |
TUR0952 | Houžvičková KateřinaHoužvičková Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 2106736 | 375 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0750 | Velátová LucieVelátová Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8137514 | 250 Kč |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8005147 | 250 Kč |
JIL0652 | Holohlavská EmaHolohlavská Ema | OK Jilemnice | B | 8510268 | 250 Kč |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8421842 | 250 Kč |
VLI0656 | Kosková AdélaKosková Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080995 | 250 Kč |
TUR0660 | Lamačová KateřinaLamačová Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8014498 | 250 Kč |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | A | 8116728 | 250 Kč |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | B | 8033231 | 250 Kč |
JIL0751 | Malá AnežkaMalá Anežka | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670769 | 250 Kč |
JJN0751 | Cicvárková KláraCicvárková Klára | Team Jizerky | B | 2111784 | 250 Kč |
LPU0656 | Dvořáková KateřinaDvořáková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109315 | 250 Kč |
PHK0662 | Rážová AnetaRážová Aneta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8454022 | 250 Kč |
VLI0658 | Balcarová MarieBalcarová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8016312 | 250 Kč |
JJN0650 | Podoubská AdélaPodoubská Adéla | Team Jizerky | B | 8410780 | 250 Kč |
FSP0753 | Geffertová AgátaGeffertová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029168 | 250 Kč |
FSP0755 | Leinweberová JulieLeinweberová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8042141 | 250 Kč |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029170 | 250 Kč |
FSP0653 | Svobodová AdrianaSvobodová Adriana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8183056 | 250 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 8226411 | 250 Kč |
BOR0752 | Kocmanová AdélaKocmanová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8051249 | 250 Kč |
KAM0760 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | OK Kamenice | A | 8510280 | 250 Kč |
CHT0752 | Škapová MarkétaŠkapová Markéta | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8136478 | 250 Kč |
CTB0753 | Paulová BarboraPaulová Barbora | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003665 | 250 Kč |
CHC0658 | Mimrová KateřinaMimrová Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8206485 | 250 Kč |
CHC0752 | Szczygieł HannaSzczygieł Hanna | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8201402 | 250 Kč |
CHC0751 | Kuciel HannaKuciel Hanna | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8000774 | 250 Kč |
CHC0755 | Kraszewska OlgaKraszewska Olga | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8000776 | 250 Kč |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 8140907 | 250 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8660527 | 250 Kč |
SRK0751 | Stavrinou KristýnaStavrinou Kristýna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8516423 | 250 Kč |
JIL0750 | Votočková AmelieVotočková Amelie | OK Jilemnice | C | 8047184 | 250 Kč |
SHK0652 | Košková MartinaKošková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8113524 | 250 Kč |
DKP0760 | Šilerová PetraŠilerová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8113509 | 250 Kč |
JJN0750 | Baloghová MilenaBaloghová Milena | Team Jizerky | B | 8228091 | 250 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | B | 8116775 | 250 Kč |
LTU0753 | Kvášovská LudmilaKvášovská Ludmila | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 8680392 | 250 Kč |
CHA0753 | Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora | OK Chrastava | B | 8445315 | 250 Kč |
VSP0653 | Folprechtová JulieFolprechtová Julie | USK Praha | C | 8013908 | 250 Kč |
KRL0757 | Pokorná AnežkaPokorná Anežka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8003638 | 250 Kč |
STH0754 | Hamáčková TáňaHamáčková Táňa | SK Studenec | B | 8512649 | 250 Kč |
LTU0750 | Závodná ZuzanaZávodná Zuzana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8410775 | 250 Kč |
LPU0659 | Šmídová TerezieŠmídová Terezie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8520821 | 250 Kč |
NPA0652 | Plecháčová MariePlecháčová Marie | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 2122274 | 250 Kč |
SHK0759 | Šumpíková BarboraŠumpíková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8500471 | 250 Kč |
SHK0650 | Čečková KarolínaČečková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8414128 | 250 Kč |
VSP0754 | Lichtenbergová ZuzanaLichtenbergová Zuzana | USK Praha | A | 8501397 | 250 Kč |
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663190 | 250 Kč |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | 250 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | A | 8005429 | 375 Kč |
CTB0752 | Běloušková KateřinaBěloušková Kateřina | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003607 | 375 Kč |
PZR0752 | Baďurová EliškaBaďurová Eliška | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 8033281 | 250 Kč |
TUR0751 | Houžvičková DanielaHoužvičková Daniela | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8014471 | 375 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 8501151 | 375 Kč |
DKP0763 | Beranová SofieBeranová Sofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8522867 | 375 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0555 | Kopecká MartinaKopecká Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8512650 | 250 Kč |
TUR0552 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8026584 | 250 Kč |
CTB0551 | Paulová PavlínaPaulová Pavlína | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003591 | 250 Kč |
KRL0551 | Vlachová AdélaVlachová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8149887 | 250 Kč |
PHK0454 | Vrábelová HanaVrábelová Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8007192 | 250 Kč |
ZTC0551 | Beránková ŠárkaBeránková Šárka | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | B | 8516419 | 250 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8660465 | 250 Kč |
VLI0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8667966 | 250 Kč |
LPU0455 | Tučková AnnaTučková Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8013839 | 250 Kč |
DLP0550 | Sobotová AlžbětaSobotová Alžběta | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | B | 8044685 | 250 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | A | 8502727 | 250 Kč |
LTU0452 | Licková ŠtěpánkaLicková Štěpánka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8662730 | 250 Kč |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | B | 8656541 | 250 Kč |
JJN0554 | Zoubková ŠárkaZoubková Šárka | Team Jizerky | B | 8421840 | 250 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 8116789 | 250 Kč |
VSP0556 | Lichtenbergová TerezaLichtenbergová Tereza | USK Praha | C | 8501794 | 250 Kč |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | A | 8033297 | 250 Kč |
JJN0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Team Jizerky | B | 8107705 | 375 Kč |
SJI0550 | Plachá ZitaPlachá Zita | OK Jihlava | A | 8116810 | 375 Kč |
VSP0554 | Tulachová AnnaTulachová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8013965 | 375 Kč |
LPU0457 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8667532 | 375 Kč |
JIL0451 | Gottsteinová EmaGottsteinová Ema | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670793 | 375 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL9955 | Matoušová KateřinaMatoušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8420963 | 270 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 8155188 | 270 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660593 | 270 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 8501557 | 270 Kč |
BOR9751 | Kameníková AndreaKameníková Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7913579 | 270 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667510 | 270 Kč |
TUR8650 | Luštická LucieLuštická Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680582 | 270 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8240702 | 270 Kč |
LPU8552 | Udržalová PavlaUdržalová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656526 | 270 Kč |
CHA8850 | Ježková BarboraJežková Barbora | OK Chrastava | C | 8004126 | 270 Kč |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8162885 | 270 Kč |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2051502 | 270 Kč |
DOK7350 | Johnová LenkaJohnová Lenka | OK Doksy | C | 8501543 | 270 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 270 Kč |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660420 | 270 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8120499 | 270 Kč |
DKP8251 | Blažková KristinaBlažková Kristina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014545 | 270 Kč |
TUR8989 | Baierová HanaBaierová Hana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8001989 | 270 Kč |
CET7552 | Kovářová AnnaKovářová Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 8663199 | 270 Kč |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | C | 8226361 | 270 Kč |
DOK0052 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OK Doksy | C | 8107748 | 270 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 8350120 | 270 Kč |
FSP8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028805 | 270 Kč |
TUR0250 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8033269 | 270 Kč |
BOR9450 | Macharová MichaelaMacharová Michaela | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8510262 | 270 Kč |
CHC0155 | Ciura AleksandraCiura Aleksandra | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8661597 | 270 Kč |
CHC0055 | Ciesiółka KatarzynaCiesiółka Katarzyna | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8645192 | 270 Kč |
DKP9956 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8181015 | 270 Kč |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8450007 | 270 Kč |
PHK8051 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8680379 | 270 Kč |
PHK0354 | Zamouřilová AnežkaZamouřilová Anežka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8020280 | 270 Kč |
TUR8551 | Dlabajová AlenaDlabajová Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8035535 | 270 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080824 | 270 Kč |
STB9999 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8044747 | 270 Kč |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660421 | 270 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 8670479 | 270 Kč |
DKP8254 | Krásná JitřenkaKrásná Jitřenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8116737 | 270 Kč |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8651740 | 270 Kč |
SSU8151 | Klíchová JanaKlíchová Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8033234 | 270 Kč |
ZBM8954 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660408 | 270 Kč |
VLI9251 | Poloprutská MarkétaPoloprutská Markéta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8063091 | 270 Kč |
LPU0459 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8670740 | 270 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8654913 | 270 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660524 | 270 Kč |
NPA9151 | Nováková ZuzanaNováková Zuzana | SK LOB Nová Paka | R | 8116676 | 270 Kč |
NPA9051 | Wiesnerová MonikaWiesnerová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 8516752 | 270 Kč |
SHK9151 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8044394 | 270 Kč |
SHK8150 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656667 | 270 Kč |
CHT8251 | Matrasová VendulaMatrasová Vendula | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8514472 | 270 Kč |
CET0251 | Kovářová JanaKovářová Jana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 8670795 | 270 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | C | 8116827 | 270 Kč |
TUR0255 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680409 | 270 Kč |
ROU9554 | Koubová LenkaKoubová Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8044551 | 270 Kč |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8310220 | 270 Kč |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8663148 | 270 Kč |
PZR0152 | Polanská NellyPolanská Nelly | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8047137 | 270 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8648602 | 405 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | C | 8660456 | 405 Kč |
JHB9160 | Zdobinská LucieZdobinská Lucie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 8512690 | 405 Kč |
BOR9161 | Havlová AdélaHavlová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8660528 | 405 Kč |
KAM0360 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Kamenice | E | 8656606 | 405 Kč |
TUR0551 | Novotná MichaelaNovotná Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8013862 | 405 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8670822 | 270 Kč |
BOR9350 | Chvojková RenataChvojková Renata | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8510266 | 270 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8154981 | 270 Kč |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662732 | 270 Kč |
PHK0353 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8514502 | 270 Kč |
JJN9350 | Strachotová PavlínaStrachotová Pavlína | Team Jizerky | C | 8005131 | 270 Kč |
LOU9250 | Malá AnnaMalá Anna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143394 | 270 Kč |
TJP9350 | Krausová MartinaKrausová Martina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53512 | 270 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8005430 | 270 Kč |
TUR8153 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7205003 | 270 Kč |
EKP9850 | Zurynková MichaelaZurynková Michaela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 416340 | 270 Kč |
PGP8656 | Masopustová EliseMasopustová Elise | SK Praga | C | 8662717 | 405 Kč |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8653088 | 405 Kč |
EKP8459 | Černá HanaČerná Hana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8510261 | 405 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31D7350 | Straube HankaStraube Hanka | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 8109731 | 250 Kč | |
VRL8552 | Vrbatová PetraVrbatová Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8410781 | 250 Kč |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8022636 | 250 Kč |
PHK8753 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8116686 | 250 Kč |
JHB7753 | Honzáková JanaHonzáková Jana | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7207340 | 250 Kč |
PGP8755 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | SK Praga | C | 8660507 | 250 Kč |
TAP8453 | Puchernová ZuzanaPuchernová Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8190384 | 250 Kč |
LPM7852 | Bohuslavová JanaBohuslavová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7207664 | 250 Kč |
VRL8853 | Makaloušová HanaMakaloušová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8005424 | 250 Kč |
FSP8152 | Bolinová HanaBolinová Hana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8228844 | 250 Kč |
PDY8450 | Hejtmánková KateřinaHejtmánková Kateřina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8328651 | 250 Kč |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 250 Kč |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656548 | 250 Kč |
DKP8655 | Rambová KamilaRambová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8060505 | 250 Kč |
DKP8654 | Paclíková BarboraPaclíková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8105252 | 250 Kč |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8518812 | 250 Kč |
KAM8650 | Bínová JanaBínová Jana | OK Kamenice | C | 2219019 | 250 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8663139 | 250 Kč |
JIL8452 | Špačková MichaelaŠpačková Michaela | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035791 | 250 Kč |
VCB8150 | Rücklová AlenaRücklová Alena | OB České Budějovice | C | 8501783 | 250 Kč |
DOR8151 | Košťáková PetraKošťáková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 8196035 | 250 Kč |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 250 Kč |
VIM8350 | Roučková RomanaRoučková Romana | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | C | 8500038 | 250 Kč |
SHK8251 | Čížová AndreaČížová Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8076029 | 250 Kč |
TJP8750 | Kuklová JanaKuklová Jana | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51328 | 250 Kč |
OSN8555 | Voráčková LenkaVoráčková Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8620778 | 250 Kč |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8507956 | 250 Kč |
EKP8750 | Kožíšková JanaKožíšková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2133907 | 250 Kč |
DKP8151 | Janečková MarkétaJanečková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8033270 | 250 Kč |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8282888 | 375 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT8053 | Korecká LenkaKorecká Lenka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8047133 | 250 Kč |
PHK8252 | Novotná KateřinaNovotná Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656724 | 250 Kč |
STH8251 | Hakenová DanaHakenová Dana | SK Studenec | C | 8501569 | 250 Kč |
PGP8156 | Súkupová HanaSúkupová Hana | SK Praga | C | 2224777 | 250 Kč |
CST8351 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | OB Strakonice | C | 8051083 | 250 Kč |
KAM8050 | Voleská AliceVoleská Alice | OK Kamenice | C | 8510907 | 250 Kč |
TUV7851 | Tomášková RadkaTomášková Radka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120062 | 250 Kč |
LIT8353 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | KOB Litvínov | C | 2151450 | 250 Kč |
CTB8051 | Klusáčková LenkaKlusáčková Lenka | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 232874 | 250 Kč |
MLA8350 | Kožíšková HanaKožíšková Hana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8044631 | 250 Kč |
PGP8457 | Salingerová EliškaSalingerová Eliška | SK Praga | C | 8501501 | 250 Kč |
BOR8052 | Bednářová VeronikaBednářová Veronika | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8116769 | 250 Kč |
BOR8450 | Zenková PavlaZenková Pavla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8019407 | 250 Kč |
BOR8451 | Lischková LenkaLischková Lenka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4652 | 250 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8116721 | 250 Kč |
STB8196 | Kučerková RomanaKučerková Romana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8119540 | 250 Kč |
LTU8250 | Brožová JanaBrožová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8047150 | 250 Kč |
STB8297 | Hanušová PetraHanušová Petra | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8012885 | 250 Kč |
CTB7851 | Paulová HanaPaulová Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2039078 | 250 Kč |
OPI8051 | Smolíková LenkaSmolíková Lenka | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088174 | 250 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 250 Kč |
MLA8250 | Placková VeronikaPlacková Veronika | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8033229 | 250 Kč |
PGP7858 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | SK Praga | C | 8116795 | 250 Kč |
RUZ8051 | Polednová HanaPolednová Hana | TJ Růžená | C | 8013844 | 250 Kč |
TJN8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8660535 | 250 Kč |
RIC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | OB Říčany | C | 8502459 | 250 Kč |
TUV8151 | Kvapilová LenkaKvapilová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7707 | 250 Kč |
VRL7752 | Kutlvašrová VlaďkaKutlvašrová Vlaďka | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8511567 | 250 Kč |
VLI7750 | Heczková BohdanaHeczková Bohdana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8328670 | 250 Kč |
DKP8158 | Štoková MarianaŠtoková Mariana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9880 | 250 Kč |
BSO8151 | Gregorová KateřinaGregorová Kateřina | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 2181285 | 250 Kč |
TUR8150 | Augustová JitkaAugustová Jitka | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2226475 | 250 Kč |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8226308 | 250 Kč |
FSP8353 | Čechová JanaČechová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8476 | 250 Kč |
VLI8051 | Mokrá JulieMokrá Julie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8033227 | 250 Kč |
STH8352 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK Studenec | C | 2122248 | 250 Kč |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8063044 | 250 Kč |
JIL8150 | Vrdlovcová BarboraVrdlovcová Barbora | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 250 Kč |
CHC8151 | Nimshausová HanaNimshausová Hana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8110513 | 250 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 8113500 | 250 Kč |
CET8051 | Šafářová IvanaŠafářová Ivana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2085582 | 250 Kč |
PHK8151 | Lišková KateřinaLišková Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8508297 | 250 Kč |
DOR7754 | Žižková JaroslavaŽižková Jaroslava | OK Dobříš | C | 2104694 | 250 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 8667963 | 250 Kč |
NPA8151 | Píšová MonikaPíšová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 8454021 | 250 Kč |
ROU8152 | Brotánková LenkaBrotánková Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2420003 | 250 Kč |
DLP8250 | Sobotová JanaSobotová Jana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2222850 | 250 Kč |
VSP8151 | Neuhäuserová LadislavaNeuhäuserová Ladislava | USK Praha | C | 2155976 | 250 Kč |
SJI8151 | Bartáková PetraBartáková Petra | OK Jihlava | C | 8076038 | 375 Kč |
CTB8053 | Běloušková IlonaBěloušková Ilona | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 436415 | 375 Kč |
HCE8250 | Dudová IrenaDudová Irena | TJ Hostivice | C | 8013859 | 375 Kč |
VRL7553 | Schmidtová JanaSchmidtová Jana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2060275 | 375 Kč |
SPC8260 | Slavíčková PetraSlavíčková Petra | SPORTICUS team | C | 2144050 | 375 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 250 Kč |
PGP7762 | Řepková JanaŘepková Jana | SK Praga | C | 2126398 | 250 Kč |
LOU7750 | Bartůňková LucieBartůňková Lucie | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 8509347 | 250 Kč |
SJH7853 | Gregorová LenkaGregorová Lenka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096216 | 250 Kč |
BOR7650 | Tučková MonikaTučková Monika | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8421843 | 250 Kč |
VLI7554 | Kosková Třísková LenkaKosková Třísková Lenka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113480 | 250 Kč |
PGP7764 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 8660503 | 250 Kč |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 8511571 | 250 Kč |
BOR7658 | Karafiátová LucieKarafiátová Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160190 | 250 Kč |
SJI7854 | Mazzarese JanaMazzarese Jana | OK Jihlava | C | 2102555 | 250 Kč |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | C | 8512716 | 250 Kč |
DOR7853 | Magazu RadmilaMagazu Radmila | OK Dobříš | C | 8012880 | 250 Kč |
JIL7752 | Malá VěraMalá Věra | OK Jilemnice | C | 9077 | 250 Kč |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 250 Kč |
LTP7552 | Šašková HanaŠašková Hana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897359 | 250 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 250 Kč |
BOR7853 | Patková KateřinaPatková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304113 | 250 Kč |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8514641 | 250 Kč |
VLI7653 | Benešová RadkaBenešová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8410767 | 250 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 250 Kč |
VLI7755 | Peteráčová Hyxová RadkaPeteráčová Hyxová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8516251 | 250 Kč |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 8515516 | 250 Kč |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095965 | 250 Kč |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalénaRyšavá Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 8517318 | 250 Kč |
BOR7758 | Kameníková KateřinaKameníková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8441 | 250 Kč |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 250 Kč |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160178 | 250 Kč |
FSP7550 | Bartoňová TerezieBartoňová Terezie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029180 | 250 Kč |
VRL7656 | Nová MartinaNová Martina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8500015 | 250 Kč |
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | C | 8033263 | 250 Kč |
SRK7850 | Sedláková HanaSedláková Hana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 426328 | 250 Kč |
SJI7750 | Jirků OlgaJirků Olga | OK Jihlava | C | 2039188 | 250 Kč |
PHK7654 | Besedová PetraBesedová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8501086 | 250 Kč |
SJI7850 | Chudíková BarboraChudíková Barbora | OK Jihlava | C | 8033211 | 250 Kč |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 8047193 | 250 Kč |
RIC7853 | Čevelová IvanaČevelová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2102678 | 250 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 8660563 | 250 Kč |
VRL7851 | Havlík Poláková PavlínaHavlík Poláková Pavlína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 1409092 | 250 Kč |
VCB7853 | Veselá EvaVeselá Eva | OB České Budějovice | C | 8013928 | 250 Kč |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8660592 | 250 Kč |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2102806 | 250 Kč |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8656600 | 250 Kč |
DCE7550 | Kándlová AdélaKándlová Adéla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113044 | 250 Kč |
VCB7653 | Míková LenkaMíková Lenka | OB České Budějovice | C | 8237724 | 250 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 8648558 | 250 Kč |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1000505 | 250 Kč |
KDZ7550 | Brzobohatá PavlaBrzobohatá Pavla | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 2144057 | 250 Kč |
PHK7551 | Melicharová ZdeňkaMelicharová Zdeňka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8028877 | 250 Kč |
SNA7850 | Ježková DanaJežková Dana | TJ START Náchod | C | 1401856 | 250 Kč |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8033217 | 250 Kč |
LTU7552 | Bolehovská IvaBolehovská Iva | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2092417 | 250 Kč |
ODV7651 | Berná MarkétaBerná Markéta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 8501552 | 250 Kč |
NEK7851 | Soukupová AndreaSoukupová Andrea | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2145642 | 250 Kč |
OPI7950 | Kalábová VendulaKalábová Vendula | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2419909 | 250 Kč |
PHK7853 | Kvapilová ZuzanaKvapilová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8501065 | 250 Kč |
STB7850 | Kuťková PetraKuťková Petra | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2111704 | 250 Kč |
VSP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | USK Praha | C | 2067949 | 250 Kč |
VRL7654 | Hanušová MonikaHanušová Monika | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2080989 | 250 Kč |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 250 Kč |
BOR7951 | Murswieková KateřinaMurswieková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8422 | 250 Kč |
STA7551 | Plachá RadkaPlachá Radka | OK Střelka | C | 2116452 | 250 Kč |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 250 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 8226435 | 250 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 250 Kč |
VCB7552 | Janošíková OlgaJanošíková Olga | OB České Budějovice | C | 426399 | 250 Kč |
LPU7960 | Haasová RenataHaasová Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014506 | 250 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 8330759 | 250 Kč |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 250 Kč |
CHA7951 | Lipenská EvaLipenská Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8013858 | 250 Kč |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8013931 | 250 Kč |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 8210077 | 250 Kč |
SHK7753 | Čečková MartinaČečková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8660534 | 250 Kč |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 8409894 | 250 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 8505712 | 250 Kč |
LBE7951 | Baxová IrenaBaxová Irena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2148217 | 250 Kč |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 375 Kč |
JJN7951 | Sodomkova JanaSodomkova Jana | Team Jizerky | C | 2078479 | 250 Kč |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8663205 | 375 Kč |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662277 | 375 Kč |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 8410791 | 375 Kč |
0240002 | Tomandlová RadkaTomandlová Radka | 024 - NER - HoRa | 2099521 | 375 Kč | |
TAP7755 | Ellederová ZdenkaEllederová Zdenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2800307 | 375 Kč |
0290002 | Votavová SvětlanaVotavová Světlana | 029 - DSVJ | 8500014 | 375 Kč | |
TAP7950 | Sotonová JitkaSotonová Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8044623 | 375 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8660392 | 250 Kč |
OPI7401 | Sobotková LenkaSobotková Lenka | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091538 | 250 Kč |
BOR7459 | Waldhauserová IrenaWaldhauserová Irena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8226310 | 250 Kč |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 250 Kč |
LTP7351 | Kamírová GabrielaKamírová Gabriela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8445326 | 250 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8648571 | 250 Kč |
LLI7152 | Marková JanaMarková Jana | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8026579 | 250 Kč |
BOR7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8022672 | 250 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8670761 | 250 Kč |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8445304 | 250 Kč |
TJN7152 | Lesáková VěraLesáková Věra | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662715 | 250 Kč |
BOR6951 | Rejholcová AndreaRejholcová Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8033288 | 250 Kč |
LLI7150 | Balcarová AlenaBalcarová Alena | LOK-o Liberec | C | 1398994 | 250 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 250 Kč |
JJN6950 | Nožičková RenataNožičková Renata | Team Jizerky | C | 2070806 | 250 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 250 Kč |
VLI7454 | Dvorská MarieDvorská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058473 | 250 Kč |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8149885 | 250 Kč |
PGP7254 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8667539 | 250 Kč |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | 250 Kč |
KRE7051 | Dulovcová MarieDulovcová Marie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8501051 | 250 Kč |
KDZ7150 | Benešová MarikaBenešová Marika | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 8014464 | 250 Kč |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8230369 | 250 Kč |
VRL7355 | Čivrná KarolínaČivrná Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8107731 | 250 Kč |
LTU7350 | Licková DanaLicková Dana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057595 | 250 Kč |
PHK7153 | Růžičková KamilaRůžičková Kamila | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8445323 | 250 Kč |
KRE7450 | Nováková AlenaNováková Alena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8445298 | 250 Kč |
STH7351 | Junková KateřinaJunková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 7204984 | 250 Kč |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 250 Kč |
PHK6852 | Kopecká MarcelaKopecká Marcela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9494 | 250 Kč |
TUV7454 | Folprechtová KateřinaFolprechtová Kateřina | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8670466 | 250 Kč |
SHK7051 | Myslivcová LenkaMyslivcová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 515465 | 250 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 8149889 | 250 Kč |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8066753 | 250 Kč |
EKP7350 | Doubková DagmarDoubková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8076018 | 250 Kč |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8117156 | 250 Kč |
TTR7251 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 8009530 | 250 Kč |
VRL7353 | Smith LucieSmith Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096241 | 375 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 8005137 | 375 Kč |
PHK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660597 | 375 Kč |
KUO7451 | Brožková KvětaBrožková Květa | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 8680395 | 375 Kč |
SHK7251 | Langrová MonikaLangrová Monika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9802 | 375 Kč |
TUR7254 | Houžvičková KarolínaHoužvičková Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680576 | 375 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 8663158 | 250 Kč |
CHA6550 | Gorčicová IvanaGorčicová Ivana | OK Chrastava | C | 8144114 | 250 Kč |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 8008275 | 250 Kč |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8107774 | 250 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8522909 | 250 Kč |
TAP6852 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232196 | 250 Kč |
LTU6752 | Stodůlková LenkaStodůlková Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8047168 | 250 Kč |
TUV6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8061486 | 250 Kč |
BOR6654 | Halířová EvaHalířová Eva | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028822 | 250 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8226399 | 250 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 8501070 | 250 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2152988 | 250 Kč |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 250 Kč |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7001902 | 250 Kč |
0090001 | Nadera AGATANadera AGATA | 009 - (POL) CX80 POLSKA | 8160375 | 250 Kč | |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8063081 | 250 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8667527 | 250 Kč |
OSN6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8006654 | 250 Kč |
EKP6252 | Pecková IvanaPecková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8162864 | 250 Kč |
VLI6850 | Miklasová MarkétaMiklasová Markéta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2115743 | 250 Kč |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8482089 | 250 Kč |
KUO6499 | Mutinská ZdeňkaMutinská Zdeňka | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 8482088 | 250 Kč |
TJN6051 | Zuzánková RůženaZuzánková Růžena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8659401 | 250 Kč |
NPA6851 | Machová IvetaMachová Iveta | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7207884 | 250 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 250 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8515518 | 250 Kč |
JJN6951 | Pokorná HanaPokorná Hana | Team Jizerky | C | 2073666 | 250 Kč |
EKP6850 | Koucká IvanaKoucká Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8962019 | 250 Kč |
VLI6151 | Henychová ZuzanaHenychová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9061 | 250 Kč |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 8013883 | 375 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2133898 | 375 Kč |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 375 Kč |
0380001 | Hořovská VladislavaHořovská Vladislava | 038 - Neevidovaní | 2144026 | 375 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 8013881 | 250 Kč |
BOR6152 | Kubátová IvanaKubátová Ivana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2126287 | 250 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 8030630 | 250 Kč |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 219240 | 250 Kč |
JEN6451 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OB Jenišovice | C | 8033291 | 250 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8667964 | 250 Kč |
OKP6151 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 502090 | 250 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 8013396 | 250 Kč |
EKP6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8116687 | 250 Kč |
PHK6153 | Justová JanaJustová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 207818 | 250 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 8005133 | 250 Kč |
KRE6352 | Kovaříčková DarjaKovaříčková Darja | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8077465 | 250 Kč |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027204 | 250 Kč |
LPU6152 | Léharová IvaLéharová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8514488 | 250 Kč |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8680397 | 250 Kč |
JIL6052 | Jiřištová HanaJiřištová Hana | OK Jilemnice | C | 9093 | 250 Kč |
MLA6258 | Sklenářová JanaSklenářová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416175 | 250 Kč |
KRE6050 | Brémová HildegardaBrémová Hildegarda | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7207620 | 250 Kč |
KRE6351 | Troupová VladěnaTroupová Vladěna | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8077478 | 250 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8137506 | 250 Kč |
LDC6051 | Stibalová VěraStibalová Věra | KOB Děčín | C | 8509063 | 250 Kč |
LLI6351 | Košková VlastaKošková Vlasta | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8511563 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMB5951 | Svobodová HanaSvobodová Hana | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7705 | 220 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8047142 | 220 Kč |
DOK5950 | Nováková PavlaNováková Pavla | OK Doksy | C | 8113493 | 220 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8113525 | 220 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7870 | 220 Kč |
CHA5851 | Neumann PetraNeumann Petra | OK Chrastava | C | 8222298 | 220 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 220 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 8680329 | 220 Kč |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 220 Kč |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670743 | 220 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8512509 | 220 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 8111134 | 220 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 220 Kč |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8655485 | 220 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887944 | 220 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014508 | 220 Kč |
TUR5650 | Konopáčová JanaKonopáčová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8208 | 220 Kč |
PHK5952 | Balcarová EvaBalcarová Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2001942 | 220 Kč |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 8409846 | 220 Kč |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 220 Kč |
VCB5750 | Vejvodová MirkaVejvodová Mirka | OB České Budějovice | C | 8656660 | 220 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8516255 | 220 Kč |
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209285 | 220 Kč |
PHK5951 | Panchártková JitkaPanchártková Jitka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 253368 | 220 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 330 Kč |
TCB5751 | Pokorná EvaPokorná Eva | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52184 | 330 Kč |
SBK5555 | Seifertová MarieSeifertová Marie | KOB START Blansko | C | 2011795 | 330 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 220 Kč |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 8022660 | 220 Kč |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8008272 | 220 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 8303060 | 220 Kč |
TJN5450 | Böhmová EvaBöhmová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232515 | 220 Kč |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8113523 | 220 Kč |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 8285927 | 220 Kč |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8144113 | 220 Kč |
JIL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | OK Jilemnice | C | 8662735 | 220 Kč |
VLI5152 | Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8448441 | 220 Kč |
TUR5151 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 303959 | 330 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 220 Kč |
UVP4850 | Kohoutová JitřenkaKohoutová Jitřenka | Slovan Praha | C | 51265 | 220 Kč |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | 220 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 330 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 220 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 8063085 | 220 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH1602 | Komárek ŠtěpánKomárek Štěpán | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2025364 | 160 Kč |
STH1601 | Haken VáclavHaken Václav | SK Studenec | C | 8501136 | 160 Kč |
DKP1504 | Míka ŠtěpánMíka Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419920 | 160 Kč |
SJC1717 | Kazda MikulášKazda Mikuláš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 1451528 | 0 Kč |
VLI1502 | Peteráč JindřichPeteráč Jindřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2032117 | 160 Kč |
SNA1601 | Sokolář VojtěchSokolář Vojtěch | TJ START Náchod | C | 2113361 | 160 Kč |
BOR1601 | Čech AntonínČech Antonín | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 232182 | 160 Kč |
STH1402 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK Studenec | C | 2134356 | 160 Kč |
SJC1502 | Drobník KryštofDrobník Kryštof | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0 Kč | |
CHT1701 | Korecký MarekKorecký Marek | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8033277 | 160 Kč |
PGP1501 | Matějů AntonínMatějů Antonín | SK Praga | C | 682623 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC1501 | Palas TomášPalas Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8091115 | 0 Kč |
SJC1503 | Jakubec JanJakubec Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2112770 | 0 Kč |
VSP1600 | Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František | USK Praha | C | 8506630 | 160 Kč |
SJC1515 | Kazda MatějKazda Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8300115 | 0 Kč |
SJI1502 | Mazzarese AidenMazzarese Aiden | OK Jihlava | C | 8500458 | 160 Kč |
VSP1500 | Skalka JindřichSkalka Jindřich | USK Praha | C | 8511751 | 160 Kč |
VLI1400 | Votava JanVotava Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8501152 | 160 Kč |
BSO1400 | Rambousek MarekRambousek Marek | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8028841 | 160 Kč |
PGP1405 | Kazda AlbertKazda Albert | SK Praga | C | 8523663 | 160 Kč |
JIL1500 | Kolín JonášKolín Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 8332000 | 160 Kč |
SJI1515 | Lauerman JanLauerman Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 8502676 | 160 Kč |
LPU1501 | Zvěřina RadimZvěřina Radim | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8500041 | 160 Kč |
VCB1403 | Míka TomášMíka Tomáš | OB České Budějovice | C | 2115728 | 160 Kč |
RIC1402 | Havlíček KristiánHavlíček Kristián | OB Říčany | C | 2420001 | 160 Kč |
KDZ1400 | Cerha AlbertCerha Albert | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 2144102 | 160 Kč |
TJN1601 | Arnošt ČeněkArnošt Čeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2216271 | 160 Kč |
BOR1403 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 416195 | 160 Kč |
SJC1400 | Tomeš MaxmiliánTomeš Maxmilián | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8141006 | 0 Kč |
JIL1502 | Jiřišta VladimírJiřišta Vladimír | OK Jilemnice | C | 2139478 | 160 Kč |
DOK1400 | Maršík LadislavMaršík Ladislav | OK Doksy | C | 2053506 | 160 Kč |
JIL1504 | Votoček MartinVotoček Martin | OK Jilemnice | C | 2133886 | 160 Kč |
CHT1401 | Korecký RadanKorecký Radan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8003626 | 160 Kč |
CET1402 | Šafář JanŠafář Jan | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2213811 | 160 Kč |
TUR1409 | Drbohlav MarekDrbohlav Marek | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8514523 | 160 Kč |
CHA1400 | Pachner OtaPachner Ota | OK Chrastava | C | 8116804 | 160 Kč |
HOR1600 | Zollmann FilipZollmann Filip | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2212045 | 160 Kč |
ROU1401 | Brotánek JanBrotánek Jan | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8502671 | 160 Kč |
RUZ1301 | Beneš PetrBeneš Petr | TJ Růžená | C | 8654887 | 160 Kč |
LBE1400 | Baxa DanielBaxa Daniel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2220675 | 160 Kč |
PGP1400 | Šedivý MarekŠedivý Marek | SK Praga | C | 1406172 | 160 Kč |
PHK1501 | Hepner MartinHepner Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8226320 | 160 Kč |
SJI1401 | Prošek FilipProšek Filip | OK Jihlava | C | 8409897 | 240 Kč |
JJN1411 | Rudolf MatyášRudolf Matyáš | Team Jizerky | C | 8523528 | 160 Kč |
KAM1700 | Albrecht JiříAlbrecht Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 240 Kč |
TAP1401 | Hýbl ŠimonHýbl Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8196088 | 240 Kč |
PGP1505 | Rollier AlexeiRollier Alexei | SK Praga | C | 8005907 | 240 Kč |
PHK1515 | Novotný MatoušNovotný Matouš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8511603 | 240 Kč |
TJN1600 | Fanta LukášFanta Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2219093 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI1203 | Velát FilipVelát Filip | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8510278 | 160 Kč |
VRL1203 | Vrbata AlanVrbata Alan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8137516 | 160 Kč |
OPI1202 | Kouba MikulášKouba Mikuláš | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2039158 | 160 Kč |
DKP1301 | Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8410799 | 160 Kč |
VLI1208 | Kubišta VavroKubišta Vavro | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080902 | 160 Kč |
TAP1400 | Pucherna ŠtěpánPucherna Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8509353 | 160 Kč |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | B | 8501176 | 160 Kč |
TAP1304 | Jakubský FilipJakubský Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120646 | 160 Kč |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028833 | 160 Kč |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 8133301 | 160 Kč |
PGP1207 | Kazda FrantišekKazda František | SK Praga | B | 8515818 | 160 Kč |
MLA1200 | Placek NikolasPlacek Nikolas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8514683 | 160 Kč |
KAM1203 | Pelikán VítPelikán Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 8512715 | 160 Kč |
DKL1201 | Komín KryštofKomín Kryštof | KOB Kladno | C | 9767 | 160 Kč |
SJC1203 | Vošvrda VáclavVošvrda Václav | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8202261 | 0 Kč |
PDY1303 | Holata VojtěchHolata Vojtěch | Běhej Poděbrady | B | 8500448 | 160 Kč |
PHK1201 | Pompach TobiášPompach Tobiáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8004053 | 160 Kč |
RIC1300 | Čevela MarekČevela Marek | OB Říčany | C | 8520848 | 160 Kč |
JIL1301 | Kubíček JonášKubíček Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2139481 | 160 Kč |
VLI1302 | Guida SebastianGuida Sebastian | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2039826 | 160 Kč |
FSP1201 | Kužel JonášKužel Jonáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8514635 | 160 Kč |
BSO1200 | Gregor OndřejGregor Ondřej | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8022618 | 160 Kč |
JIL1303 | Valdman HynekValdman Hynek | OK Jilemnice | C | 426353 | 160 Kč |
LDC1300 | Zít VáclavZít Václav | KOB Děčín | C | 8162865 | 160 Kč |
KAM1205 | Bína RichardBína Richard | OK Kamenice | B | 8501047 | 160 Kč |
SRK1207 | Klabzuba JanKlabzuba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2027216 | 160 Kč |
SRK1206 | Votroubek JanVotroubek Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8133200 | 160 Kč |
PZR1200 | Kocmánek LukášKocmánek Lukáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 7210087 | 160 Kč |
NEK1201 | Soukup OndřejSoukup Ondřej | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8013491 | 160 Kč |
STH1304 | Tauchman MatějTauchman Matěj | SK Studenec | C | 2144173 | 160 Kč |
BOR1305 | Šrůta DavidŠrůta David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4408 | 160 Kč |
JIL1304 | Kostečka AntonínKostečka Antonín | OK Jilemnice | C | 2139466 | 160 Kč |
STH1303 | Novák FrantišekNovák František | SK Studenec | C | 2001975 | 160 Kč |
SJC1301 | Drobník TadeášDrobník Tadeáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8105233 | 0 Kč |
JJN1205 | Jirák TomášJirák Tomáš | Team Jizerky | C | 8482578 | 160 Kč |
PHK1313 | Liška AlbertLiška Albert | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8005148 | 160 Kč |
DOR1305 | Košťák HubertKošťák Hubert | OK Dobříš | C | 7008105 | 160 Kč |
DKP1212 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8680407 | 160 Kč |
SJC1302 | Ticháček JonášTicháček Jonáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8150313 | 0 Kč |
HOR1200 | Zollmann DavidZollmann David | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2211446 | 160 Kč |
PGP1303 | Kosák DamiánKosák Damián | SK Praga | C | 2800310 | 160 Kč |
JJN1300 | Sodomka KryštofSodomka Kryštof | Team Jizerky | C | 2085567 | 160 Kč |
CTB1202 | Běloušek MatějBěloušek Matěj | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8004049 | 240 Kč |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 240 Kč |
OSN1313 | Glier MatyášGlier Matyáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8183127 | 240 Kč |
TJN1304 | Fanta MichalFanta Michal | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8454033 | 240 Kč |
STH1204 | Ophoff AlexOphoff Alex | SK Studenec | C | 2008997 | 240 Kč |
CTB1301 | Šťastný VilémŠťastný Vilém | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8136477 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI1103 | Kubišta AntonKubišta Anton | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2211674 | 160 Kč |
SJH1003 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8014562 | 160 Kč |
SJH1101 | Beran AntonínBeran Antonín | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8501563 | 160 Kč |
SJH1001 | Míchal JakubMíchal Jakub | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8022661 | 160 Kč |
PHK1106 | Tatarnikov IvanTatarnikov Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8003640 | 160 Kč |
BOR1100 | Lamač VítekLamač Vítek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8421841 | 160 Kč |
PHK1002 | Novotný KryštofNovotný Kryštof | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8656702 | 160 Kč |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8017720 | 160 Kč |
LPU1100 | Udržal JakubUdržal Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8501146 | 160 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | B | 8670452 | 160 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | B | 8488600 | 160 Kč |
LLI1208 | Kubík TomášKubík Tomáš | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2420018 | 160 Kč |
SJI1100 | Mazzarese DavidMazzarese David | OK Jihlava | B | 8047195 | 160 Kč |
LPU1012 | Jirout VilémJirout Vilém | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8014516 | 160 Kč |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 8521044 | 160 Kč |
DOR1105 | Jetel VáclavJetel Václav | OK Dobříš | B | 2039792 | 160 Kč |
DOR1102 | Jiroušek ŠtěpánJiroušek Štěpán | OK Dobříš | B | 8512725 | 160 Kč |
DOR1101 | Kašpar AdamKašpar Adam | OK Dobříš | B | 8514494 | 160 Kč |
KAM1103 | Voleský ViktorVoleský Viktor | OK Kamenice | B | 8501496 | 160 Kč |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | B | 8501052 | 160 Kč |
TAP1010 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014503 | 160 Kč |
TAP1109 | Jakubský PavelJakubský Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2120625 | 160 Kč |
MLA1000 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8196039 | 160 Kč |
VLI1201 | Votava VojtěchVotava Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8517319 | 160 Kč |
LPU1001 | Kadaně MatějKadaně Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8501558 | 160 Kč |
SHK1009 | Pouchlý MatějPouchlý Matěj | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8183190 | 160 Kč |
FSP1100 | Bartoň TheodorBartoň Theodor | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8026639 | 160 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8008297 | 160 Kč |
OPI1102 | Kaláb JakubKaláb Jakub | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8077483 | 160 Kč |
STB1101 | Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 8500047 | 160 Kč |
VLI1100 | Beneš MaxmiliánBeneš Maxmilián | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8501669 | 160 Kč |
BOR1102 | Kocman LukášKocman Lukáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8006755 | 160 Kč |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | B | 8461732 | 160 Kč |
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | B | 8007178 | 160 Kč |
DKL1100 | Datel AdamDatel Adam | KOB Kladno | C | 2148079 | 160 Kč |
OPI1100 | Janda FilipJanda Filip | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8013882 | 160 Kč |
PHK1100 | Chrtek JanChrtek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8051261 | 160 Kč |
DOK1100 | Kmínek JanKmínek Jan | OK Doksy | B | 8113496 | 160 Kč |
DOK1000 | Kmínek OndřejKmínek Ondřej | OK Doksy | B | 8113494 | 160 Kč |
TJN1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8013463 | 160 Kč |
BOR1101 | Nehasil FrantišekNehasil František | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8655486 | 160 Kč |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | B | 8226428 | 160 Kč |
CTB1103 | Novák TobiášNovák Tobiáš | SK OB Chotěboř | A | 8003661 | 160 Kč |
VRL1002 | Kutlvašr VladimírKutlvašr Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8047122 | 160 Kč |
ZTC1103 | Minařík FrantišekMinařík František | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | B | 8007194 | 160 Kč |
TTR1111 | Věžník RomanVěžník Roman | OOB Třebíč | B | 8509385 | 160 Kč |
KRL1102 | Haller MaxmiliánHaller Maxmilián | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8113532 | 160 Kč |
KAM1102 | Čížik MatyášČížik Matyáš | OK Kamenice | B | 8410790 | 160 Kč |
TAP1104 | Bednařík VojtěchBednařík Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8003642 | 160 Kč |
VCB1003 | Míka OndřejMíka Ondřej | OB České Budějovice | B | 8064522 | 160 Kč |
LPU1104 | Macek DanMacek Dan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109424 | 160 Kč |
CTB1101 | Šťastný AntonínŠťastný Antonín | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003650 | 160 Kč |
VRL1003 | Novák VojtěchNovák Vojtěch | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8511574 | 160 Kč |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 8107769 | 160 Kč |
CHC1002 | Šimek VojtěchŠimek Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8113489 | 160 Kč |
LTU1000 | Retka JakubRetka Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057577 | 160 Kč |
MAS1001 | Brabec ZdeněkBrabec Zdeněk | OOB Aš | B | 2087666 | 160 Kč |
LPU1003 | Juška VojtěchJuška Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8014487 | 160 Kč |
CET1103 | Šafář JakubŠafář Jakub | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | B | 8064594 | 160 Kč |
PHK1111 | Liška ViktorLiška Viktor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8511604 | 160 Kč |
VCB1002 | Janošík IvanJanošík Ivan | OB České Budějovice | B | 8519562 | 160 Kč |
LPU1002 | Kárník ŠtěpánKárník Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109417 | 160 Kč |
DKP1011 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8680325 | 160 Kč |
SJC1004 | Ticháček JáchymTicháček Jáchym | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8250110 | 0 Kč |
VIM1100 | Roučka TomášRoučka Tomáš | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | C | 8500052 | 160 Kč |
SHK1109 | Šumpík FilipŠumpík Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8162911 | 160 Kč |
SHK1102 | Fiala MatyášFiala Matyáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8042133 | 160 Kč |
SHK1005 | Lukeš JosefLukeš Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8022334 | 160 Kč |
SHK1002 | Leško MichalLeško Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8510286 | 160 Kč |
SJC1100 | Posolda LukášPosolda Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8226418 | 0 Kč |
DOR1004 | Vaculovič MatějVaculovič Matěj | OK Dobříš | B | 8003628 | 160 Kč |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8512733 | 160 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080823 | 160 Kč |
LPM1000 | Parula EgonParula Egon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8107721 | 160 Kč |
KAM1005 | Neškudla JanNeškudla Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8226404 | 240 Kč |
JJN1003 | Dostrašil MartinDostrašil Martin | Team Jizerky | C | 2001903 | 160 Kč |
DKP1206 | Janeček TomášJaneček Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8648577 | 160 Kč |
LDC1103 | Plachý ErikPlachý Erik | KOB Děčín | C | 8204009 | 240 Kč |
VPM1102 | Jedlička JosefJedlička Josef | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8501061 | 240 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH0803 | Parkan TomášParkan Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8663132 | 250 Kč |
SJH0805 | Těthal JosefTěthal Josef | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8107773 | 250 Kč |
SJH0804 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8014566 | 250 Kč |
KAM0900 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | OK Kamenice | B | 8002892 | 250 Kč |
LLI0902 | Jiroutek JakubJiroutek Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 8514688 | 250 Kč |
PGP0806 | Šnejdar MartinŠnejdar Martin | SK Praga | B | 8076039 | 250 Kč |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | B | 8663147 | 250 Kč |
TAP0807 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8090146 | 250 Kč |
TAP0913 | Pazák EduardPazák Eduard | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2419970 | 250 Kč |
JIL0803 | Spilka PetrSpilka Petr | OK Jilemnice | B | 8144118 | 250 Kč |
CTB0902 | Klusáček MikulášKlusáček Mikuláš | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003597 | 250 Kč |
BOR0809 | Hrůzek OndřejHrůzek Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304117 | 250 Kč |
BOR0902 | Patka MarekPatka Marek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8304112 | 250 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | A | 8648593 | 250 Kč |
LTP0801 | Šašek JakubŠašek Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8028824 | 250 Kč |
SJI0901 | Prášil AdamPrášil Adam | OK Jihlava | A | 8033299 | 250 Kč |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8007172 | 250 Kč |
TJN0811 | Lesák MarekLesák Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8482115 | 250 Kč |
TAP0810 | Sedlář LumírSedlář Lumír | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8226359 | 250 Kč |
PZR0800 | Šimon EduardŠimon Eduard | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 8501056 | 250 Kč |
LPU0905 | Maloch DavidMaloch David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109427 | 250 Kč |
SJI0801 | Venhoda LukášVenhoda Lukáš | OK Jihlava | B | 8015319 | 250 Kč |
LTU0903 | Brož JindřichBrož Jindřich | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8514491 | 250 Kč |
ZTC0902 | Materna JosefMaterna Josef | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | B | 8007996 | 250 Kč |
BOR0905 | Mitiska MatějMitiska Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8482575 | 250 Kč |
LPU0902 | Kroupa MatyášKroupa Matyáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109402 | 250 Kč |
VLI0906 | Maděra JakubMaděra Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8119579 | 250 Kč |
ZTC0802 | Vodrážka ŠtěpánVodrážka Štěpán | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | B | 8022383 | 250 Kč |
MLA0902 | Placek TomasPlacek Tomas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8014515 | 250 Kč |
DKL0901 | Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš | KOB Kladno | B | 2121871 | 250 Kč |
17P0900 | Kamiński MarcinKamiński Marcin | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 8007377 | 250 Kč | |
17P0901 | Tomala MaciejTomala Maciej | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 8007386 | 250 Kč | |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | B | 8026650 | 250 Kč |
MLA0801 | Herman OndřejHerman Ondřej | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | A | 8656612 | 250 Kč |
SJI0904 | Jirků OndřejJirků Ondřej | OK Jihlava | C | 8144117 | 250 Kč |
MLA0901 | Prinz MikulášPrinz Mikuláš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656644 | 250 Kč |
JJN0805 | Šnytr VáclavŠnytr Václav | Team Jizerky | C | 8454008 | 250 Kč |
RIC0904 | Cháma OndřejCháma Ondřej | OB Říčany | B | 8009524 | 250 Kč |
ZTC0903 | Minařík JosefMinařík Josef | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | B | 8226414 | 250 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8066787 | 250 Kč |
DKP0926 | Pucherna MarekPucherna Marek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7003041 | 250 Kč |
VLI0900 | Guida AlessandroGuida Alessandro | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8034529 | 250 Kč |
VSP0807 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | USK Praha | B | 8404070 | 250 Kč |
LPU0801 | Frosch VítekFrosch Vítek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8003519 | 250 Kč |
KAM0901 | Zavadil AdamZavadil Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 8004883 | 250 Kč |
BSO0900 | Gregor RichardGregor Richard | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8109365 | 250 Kč |
TUR0901 | Lamač FrantišekLamač František | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8014470 | 250 Kč |
PHK0905 | Jakubský DavidJakubský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8014481 | 250 Kč |
TUR0908 | Kutek MatějKutek Matěj | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8003260 | 250 Kč |
VRL0903 | Červinka VojtěchČervinka Vojtěch | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2124762 | 250 Kč |
LTU0902 | Kvášovský FilipKvášovský Filip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 8028803 | 250 Kč |
JIL0901 | Gottstein MatoušGottstein Matouš | OK Jilemnice | B | 8670751 | 250 Kč |
OPI0904 | Váně ŠimonVáně Šimon | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2039129 | 250 Kč |
OPI0802 | Chalupa KryštofChalupa Kryštof | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8520823 | 250 Kč |
PZR0905 | Dokulil JiříDokulil Jiří | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8032757 | 250 Kč |
CHC0902 | Matoušek AlexMatoušek Alex | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8200920 | 250 Kč |
VSP0802 | Folprecht LukášFolprecht Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 8226436 | 250 Kč |
MAS0800 | Mála MatyášMála Matyáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026162 | 250 Kč |
BOR0901 | Murswiek JanMurswiek Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 7208072 | 250 Kč |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8006740 | 250 Kč |
LPU0901 | Držka FilipDržka Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2102523 | 250 Kč |
DKP0924 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8154985 | 250 Kč |
KRE0800 | Fiala OndřejFiala Ondřej | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 8077472 | 250 Kč |
KRE0900 | Troják ŠimonTroják Šimon | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 8077482 | 250 Kč |
DKP0817 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8670826 | 250 Kč |
LTU0801 | Čapek KarelČapek Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8047154 | 250 Kč |
HOR0900 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8064484 | 250 Kč |
RUZ0902 | Hofhanzl AntonínHofhanzl Antonín | TJ Růžená | A | 8116806 | 250 Kč |
SHK0806 | Šlambora KryštofŠlambora Kryštof | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8063097 | 250 Kč |
SHK0802 | Rémiš ŠtěpánRémiš Štěpán | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8410778 | 250 Kč |
SHK0801 | Rémiš ŠimonRémiš Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8410769 | 250 Kč |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 8045205 | 250 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | A | 8042137 | 250 Kč |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | B | 8667541 | 250 Kč |
SJI0905 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OK Jihlava | B | 8505208 | 250 Kč |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | B | 2115685 | 250 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | A | 8028811 | 250 Kč |
TTR0901 | Prášil ŠimonPrášil Šimon | OOB Třebíč | B | 8107762 | 375 Kč |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8076629 | 375 Kč |
ZTC0800 | Krs JakubKrs Jakub | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | B | 8014479 | 375 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8445310 | 375 Kč |
LPU0804 | Goláň AntonínGoláň Antonín | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656532 | 375 Kč |
LPU0803 | Goláň FrantišekGoláň František | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663151 | 375 Kč |
PGP0809 | Luhan JakubLuhan Jakub | SK Praga | C | 8501781 | 375 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH0701 | Blažek CyrilBlažek Cyril | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8662336 | 250 Kč |
LPU0713 | Hlavatý JanHlavatý Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8196084 | 250 Kč |
VLI0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8004347 | 250 Kč |
TUR0601 | Veselý VáclavVeselý Václav | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2126367 | 250 Kč |
JIL0602 | Stach OndřejStach Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | B | 8662678 | 250 Kč |
DKP0613 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8017713 | 250 Kč |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8226356 | 250 Kč |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | B | 8506935 | 250 Kč |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014443 | 250 Kč |
BOR0701 | Studničný AdamStudničný Adam | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8511573 | 250 Kč |
SJI0702 | Prášil JakubPrášil Jakub | OK Jihlava | B | 8014531 | 250 Kč |
TUR0711 | Tomášek ProkopTomášek Prokop | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8226402 | 250 Kč |
BOR0702 | Patka KryštofPatka Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304111 | 250 Kč |
DKP0725 | Weiss HugoWeiss Hugo | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8509048 | 250 Kč |
LPU0633 | Flos TomášFlos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109314 | 250 Kč |
SRK0602 | Jiroušek DominikJiroušek Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8670741 | 250 Kč |
BOR0704 | Zeman JakubZeman Jakub | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8042120 | 250 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 8075984 | 250 Kč |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | B | 8109398 | 250 Kč |
OPI0701 | Hrodek Ondřej OttoHrodek Ondřej Otto | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8077477 | 250 Kč |
TAP0705 | Jirous ErikJirous Erik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007181 | 250 Kč |
TAP0706 | Brumovský ŠtěpánBrumovský Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8032753 | 250 Kč |
LPU0603 | Štichhauer AdamŠtichhauer Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663189 | 250 Kč |
PHK0701 | Horák FilipHorák Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8514540 | 250 Kč |
CTB0601 | Novák MatyášNovák Matyáš | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8226396 | 250 Kč |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | B | 8154976 | 250 Kč |
PHK0705 | Vrábel ŠtěpánVrábel Štěpán | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8006764 | 250 Kč |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8075979 | 250 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8183145 | 250 Kč |
SJI0600 | Jirků FrantišekJirků František | OK Jihlava | B | 8066725 | 250 Kč |
SJI0601 | Hendrych VítHendrych Vít | OK Jihlava | B | 8109369 | 250 Kč |
OPI0601 | Hrdlička ŠimonHrdlička Šimon | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8014482 | 250 Kč |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 8662280 | 250 Kč |
VLI0701 | Miklas OndřejMiklas Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8063050 | 250 Kč |
SRK0605 | Šimerda VáclavŠimerda Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8518323 | 250 Kč |
STB0700 | Hübner OndřejHübner Ondřej | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8668141 | 250 Kč |
SJI0704 | Růžička VojtěchRůžička Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | B | 8183195 | 250 Kč |
MAS0701 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | OOB Aš | B | 2026161 | 250 Kč |
DOR0706 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | OK Dobříš | B | 8332266 | 250 Kč |
SHK0703 | Beneda VojtěchBeneda Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8183072 | 250 Kč |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | A | 8140934 | 250 Kč |
CHC0701 | Borovec ŠimonBorovec Šimon | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8189888 | 250 Kč |
TUR0702 | Šálek RichardŠálek Richard | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2151435 | 375 Kč |
LPU0703 | Kadaně MarekKadaně Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8109319 | 375 Kč |
DKP0719 | Svoboda FilipSvoboda Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8514460 | 375 Kč |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8500039 | 375 Kč |
PGP0611 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | SK Praga | B | 7300274 | 375 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0400 | Velát VojtěchVelát Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8226416 | 250 Kč |
PHK0405 | Tatarnikov MichalTatarnikov Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8003652 | 250 Kč |
JIL0404 | Salaba DanSalaba Dan | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680328 | 250 Kč |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | B | 8076025 | 250 Kč |
BOR0510 | Jelínek ŠimonJelínek Šimon | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8160188 | 250 Kč |
DKP0503 | Kohoutek VojtěchKohoutek Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8042119 | 250 Kč |
LTU0500 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662729 | 250 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 250 Kč |
SJI0505 | Venhauer VojtěchVenhauer Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | B | 8501847 | 250 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 8116738 | 250 Kč |
LPU0505 | Šípek OndřejŠípek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663154 | 250 Kč |
PGP0508 | Kándl MatějKándl Matěj | SK Praga | B | 8512726 | 250 Kč |
CHC0503 | Pirkl JakubPirkl Jakub | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8205420 | 250 Kč |
LTU0502 | Kotyk VojtěchKotyk Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8085196 | 250 Kč |
OPI0403 | Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8109386 | 250 Kč |
PHK0411 | Skvortcov YuriiSkvortcov Yurii | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8409868 | 250 Kč |
VRL0501 | Čivrný JanČivrný Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8656604 | 250 Kč |
SHK0501 | Kurka JaroslavKurka Jaroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8113527 | 250 Kč |
CHC0502 | Nimshaus ViktorNimshaus Viktor | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8012872 | 250 Kč |
JIL0401 | Valenta OndřejValenta Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | A | 8226326 | 250 Kč |
LPU0512 | Vališ VojtěchVališ Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109312 | 250 Kč |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 8482062 | 250 Kč |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 8109325 | 250 Kč |
SHK0504 | Houžvička FilipHoužvička Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8502690 | 250 Kč |
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | R | 8116725 | 250 Kč |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 8680282 | 250 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8149881 | 250 Kč |
TTR0502 | Nešpor JiříNešpor Jiří | OOB Třebíč | B | 8663162 | 250 Kč |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656502 | 375 Kč |
TUR0500 | Heřmánek PetrHeřmánek Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680593 | 375 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651714 | 270 Kč |
OPI0300 | Sobotka RadimSobotka Radim | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8226333 | 270 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 8662322 | 270 Kč |
VLI7707 | Habán IvoHabán Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8660474 | 270 Kč |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656511 | 270 Kč |
PCB9401 | Hulec FilipHulec Filip | SKP České Budějovice | C | 8001109 | 270 Kč |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8210813 | 270 Kč |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8430131 | 270 Kč |
TUR9500 | Nejman StanislavNejman Stanislav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8107754 | 270 Kč |
TUR9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8651708 | 270 Kč |
DKP8207 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014440 | 270 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8655456 | 270 Kč |
TAP8101 | Hejna MartinHejna Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022652 | 270 Kč |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656530 | 270 Kč |
DKP0416 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8654908 | 270 Kč |
KAM7900 | Voleský LeošVoleský Leoš | OK Kamenice | C | 8522889 | 270 Kč |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 8656681 | 270 Kč |
CHA8604 | Ježek LukášJežek Lukáš | OK Chrastava | C | 8001212 | 270 Kč |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662721 | 270 Kč |
TUR8103 | Fodor PetrFodor Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680583 | 270 Kč |
TUR0110 | Zabořil VojtěchZabořil Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680598 | 270 Kč |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8116796 | 270 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8144122 | 270 Kč |
SJI9203 | Škrabánek MatějŠkrabánek Matěj | OK Jihlava | C | 8026655 | 270 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | A | 8028832 | 270 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8510277 | 270 Kč |
TUR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680589 | 270 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080830 | 270 Kč |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656716 | 270 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8667530 | 270 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8221295 | 270 Kč |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035717 | 270 Kč |
DOK0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OK Doksy | C | 8113497 | 270 Kč |
CHC0001 | Krawczyński MikołajKrawczyński Mikołaj | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8650386 | 270 Kč |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8162862 | 270 Kč |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8007701 | 270 Kč |
PHK8200 | Rollier BaptisteRollier Baptiste | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8270982 | 270 Kč |
PZR8814 | Hladílek JanHladílek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8016309 | 270 Kč |
LPU0210 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8109304 | 270 Kč |
LPU0310 | Fejfar LukášFejfar Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8663186 | 270 Kč |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656529 | 270 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 270 Kč |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656591 | 270 Kč |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 53667 | 270 Kč |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8220800 | 270 Kč |
RIC7902 | Havlíček JanHavlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8667980 | 270 Kč |
ZBM9005 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8656728 | 270 Kč |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 8109323 | 270 Kč |
BOR8904 | Bogar FrantišekBogar František | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8116722 | 270 Kč |
KAM9203 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | OK Kamenice | C | 8656539 | 270 Kč |
MLA0502 | Janoch Samuel JanJanoch Samuel Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | A | 8656638 | 270 Kč |
CHA8801 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 8183193 | 270 Kč |
PVP0100 | Zátka JosefZátka Josef | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8047285 | 270 Kč |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomasDlabaja Tomas | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8013405 | 270 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662301 | 270 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8090130 | 270 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8482650 | 270 Kč |
TBM0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8000321 | 270 Kč |
PGP0311 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | SK Praga | C | 8629759 | 270 Kč |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 8660463 | 270 Kč |
LPU7710 | Lučan VladimírLučan Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8508306 | 270 Kč |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662437 | 270 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656729 | 270 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656727 | 270 Kč |
SHK9001 | Šabatka JanŠabatka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8136028 | 270 Kč |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | C | 8662333 | 270 Kč |
LPU0320 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8109307 | 270 Kč |
SJI8306 | Kadlec JanKadlec Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 8028807 | 270 Kč |
LTU0300 | Šitina Tomᚊitina Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8662708 | 270 Kč |
LTU0400 | Pirožek VojtěchPirožek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8662734 | 270 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8516425 | 270 Kč |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 8116817 | 270 Kč |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8403030 | 270 Kč |
TUR7603 | Baier MartinBaier Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8007603 | 405 Kč |
JJN8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | Team Jizerky | C | 8185818 | 270 Kč |
LDC8502 | Šálek JanŠálek Jan | KOB Děčín | C | 8042124 | 405 Kč |
0280001 | Ježek VítJežek Vít | 028 - Jilemnice | 7210404 | 405 Kč | |
TUR9003 | Dragowski KubaDragowski Kuba | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8628698 | 405 Kč |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004275 | 405 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8667983 | 405 Kč |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8045215 | 405 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8648595 | 405 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1204999 | 270 Kč |
STH0107 | Heczko StanislavHeczko Stanislav | SK Studenec | C | 8510267 | 270 Kč |
LPU9114 | Léhar AdamLéhar Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8022693 | 270 Kč |
JIL8702 | Malý AlešMalý Aleš | OK Jilemnice | C | 8087007 | 270 Kč |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8435319 | 270 Kč |
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662326 | 270 Kč |
TYN9501 | Mlateček JiříMlateček Jiří | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 8508294 | 270 Kč |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8680399 | 270 Kč |
ZTC9300 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | C | 8522913 | 270 Kč |
STH0105 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | SK Studenec | C | 8656505 | 270 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | C | 8654897 | 405 Kč |
CTB0604 | Pavlas MartinPavlas Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2113412 | 405 Kč |
JIL9206 | Vik MartinVik Martin | OK Jilemnice | C | 500838 | 405 Kč |
MFP5700 | Minchev IvanMinchev Ivan | Matfyz Praha | C | 8116819 | 405 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMB6401 | Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49971 | 250 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662303 | 250 Kč |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8000235 | 250 Kč |
DOR8100 | Chmelík PetrChmelík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 8154972 | 250 Kč |
CST8902 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8130389 | 250 Kč |
VLI7900 | Maděra JosefMaděra Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8028859 | 250 Kč |
LIT8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8241085 | 250 Kč |
TJN8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8303050 | 250 Kč |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 8047210 | 250 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8636190 | 250 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8515523 | 250 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8506747 | 250 Kč |
SJI8309 | Jirků RomanJirků Roman | OK Jihlava | C | 8501780 | 250 Kč |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8409870 | 250 Kč |
CHT7901 | Korecký MiroslavKorecký Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8226364 | 250 Kč |
DOR8003 | Košťák VojtěchKošťák Vojtěch | OK Dobříš | C | 1078109 | 250 Kč |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8063062 | 250 Kč |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8016307 | 250 Kč |
LIT8204 | Tůma MartinTůma Martin | KOB Litvínov | C | 8520403 | 250 Kč |
CTB7602 | Běloušek PavelBěloušek Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2118480 | 375 Kč |
TJN8200 | Petr JanPetr Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8282288 | 375 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8014444 | 250 Kč |
SJH7601 | Blažek ZdeněkBlažek Zdeněk | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8003631 | 250 Kč |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | 250 Kč |
VLI7803 | Raisr IvoRaisr Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8008270 | 250 Kč |
STH8102 | Haken AdamHaken Adam | SK Studenec | C | 8445287 | 250 Kč |
KAM7802 | Dobyáš PetrDobyáš Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 8162878 | 250 Kč |
LTU8100 | Vaňátko JakubVaňátko Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8047129 | 250 Kč |
CTB7803 | Klusáček LuděkKlusáček Luděk | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 232875 | 250 Kč |
LIT8002 | Kučerka JanKučerka Jan | KOB Litvínov | C | 8026646 | 250 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 8011573 | 250 Kč |
LTU8000 | Brož MichalBrož Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8006739 | 250 Kč |
VLI7802 | Peteráč ZdeněkPeteráč Zdeněk | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8109351 | 250 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8119424 | 250 Kč |
LPU8103 | Kroupa JanKroupa Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8017401 | 250 Kč |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8655487 | 250 Kč |
BOR8402 | Ledecký VladimírLedecký Vladimír | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8149892 | 250 Kč |
PGP8100 | Doležal MartinDoležal Martin | SK Praga | C | 1700081 | 250 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 250 Kč |
LTU8101 | Procházka MartinProcházka Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2108882 | 250 Kč |
MLA8000 | Placek PetrPlacek Petr | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8109418 | 250 Kč |
DKP7705 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014551 | 250 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662685 | 250 Kč |
ADA8110 | Tejkal JanTejkal Jan | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2103784 | 250 Kč |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 8482120 | 250 Kč |
DKP8005 | Dvořák PetrDvořák Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8501075 | 250 Kč |
SPC8112 | Bednařík JanBednařík Jan | SPORTICUS team | C | 8670468 | 250 Kč |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8076635 | 250 Kč |
KDZ8300 | Stuchlík PavelStuchlík Pavel | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 1409075 | 250 Kč |
JJN8200 | Knespl TomášKnespl Tomáš | Team Jizerky | C | 7706 | 250 Kč |
0130002 | Hamerský DavidHamerský David | 013 - OŘJ Vamberk | 8508277 | 250 Kč | |
STH8103 | Tauchman VítTauchman Vít | SK Studenec | C | 9934 | 250 Kč |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8445317 | 250 Kč |
NPA8001 | Antoš FilipAntoš Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 8047182 | 250 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662291 | 250 Kč |
VIM8000 | Roučka MartinRoučka Martin | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | C | 8520832 | 250 Kč |
LPU8106 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8000246 | 250 Kč |
ZVO8002 | Michalík BohumilMichalík Bohumil | OB SK Zvole | C | 2419954 | 375 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY7501 | Cháma JanCháma Jan | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2260343 | 250 Kč |
LOU7700 | Kolář DavidKolář David | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 8520947 | 250 Kč |
SJH7802 | Míchal JiříMíchal Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8420953 | 250 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8461733 | 250 Kč |
BSO7907 | Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8028852 | 250 Kč |
VRL7802 | Vrbata AlanVrbata Alan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8648606 | 250 Kč |
PHK7402 | Novotný RadekNovotný Radek | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656595 | 250 Kč |
DKP7800 | Míka PavelMíka Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8537 | 250 Kč |
PGP7900 | Súkup JaroslavSúkup Jaroslav | SK Praga | C | 8105281 | 250 Kč |
PGP7712 | Šnejdar OndřejŠnejdar Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8523530 | 250 Kč |
DOR7503 | Bleha StanislavBleha Stanislav | OK Dobříš | C | 8508188 | 250 Kč |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 8109410 | 250 Kč |
DOR7703 | Jiroušek PavelJiroušek Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2104705 | 250 Kč |
TAP7701 | Pucherna JanPucherna Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8151177 | 250 Kč |
BOR7715 | Patka MiroslavPatka Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304110 | 250 Kč |
MLA7601 | Beneš MarekBeneš Marek | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8116729 | 250 Kč |
BOR7611 | Koutný StanislavKoutný Stanislav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8482 | 250 Kč |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 250 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8505188 | 250 Kč |
FSP7903 | Beneš TomášBeneš Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8509985 | 250 Kč |
FSP7800 | Starý JanStarý Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1450166 | 250 Kč |
CET7701 | Vacek JiříVacek Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 8144130 | 250 Kč |
SLA7601 | Beran JaroslavBeran Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109694 | 250 Kč |
PEN7700 | Erbert LadislavErbert Ladislav | OK RECO Sport | C | 8516415 | 250 Kč |
BOR7612 | Kocman JindřichKocman Jindřich | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304115 | 250 Kč |
0040001 | Bílek StanislavBílek Stanislav | 004 - PMI Czech republic | 8513605 | 250 Kč | |
SLA7500 | Zápotocký LubošZápotocký Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8501567 | 250 Kč |
CTB7601 | Paul PavelPaul Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2039076 | 250 Kč |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 8005116 | 250 Kč |
OKP7800 | Marek VladimírMarek Vladimír | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 515143 | 250 Kč |
OPI7803 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8008278 | 250 Kč |
CHT7500 | Klvaňa MilanKlvaňa Milan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8226323 | 250 Kč |
FSP7000 | Bartoň JanBartoň Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 250 Kč |
17P7600 | Gmur KarolGmur Karol | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 8664977 | 250 Kč | |
DOK7801 | Kmínek JanKmínek Jan | OK Doksy | C | 2053502 | 250 Kč |
SRK7503 | Sedlák RadekSedlák Radek | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8629812 | 250 Kč |
SJI7900 | Jirků FrantišekJirků František | OK Jihlava | C | 2039175 | 250 Kč |
SJI7419 | Lauerman JanLauerman Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 8662358 | 250 Kč |
VRL7601 | Kutlvašr RudaKutlvašr Ruda | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017664 | 250 Kč |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 8196080 | 250 Kč |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 250 Kč |
TTR7901 | Věžník RomanVěžník Roman | OOB Třebíč | C | 8014510 | 250 Kč |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8501145 | 250 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 8667547 | 250 Kč |
BOR7703 | Šrůta MilanŠrůta Milan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160185 | 250 Kč |
DKP7704 | Vondráček MartinVondráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8047162 | 250 Kč |
PGP7902 | Stepanenko SergiyStepanenko Sergiy | SK Praga | C | 8522888 | 250 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 8660910 | 250 Kč |
LTU7804 | Kičmer MichalKičmer Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8512714 | 250 Kč |
JIL7801 | Spilka PetrSpilka Petr | OK Jilemnice | C | 2124761 | 250 Kč |
JJN7902 | Pelikán KarelPelikán Karel | Team Jizerky | C | 7730 | 250 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8090129 | 250 Kč |
LPU7517 | Macek PavelMacek Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8003594 | 250 Kč |
FSP7900 | Čech JanČech Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660502 | 250 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 8140922 | 250 Kč |
CHA7604 | Březina JanBřezina Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8008267 | 250 Kč |
0130001 | Kremzar PetrKremzar Petr | 013 - OŘJ Vamberk | 8409877 | 250 Kč | |
PHK7703 | Korbel MichalKorbel Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8226379 | 250 Kč |
BOR7513 | Koudelka TomášKoudelka Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8224477 | 250 Kč |
PHK7803 | Pozdílek MartinPozdílek Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8047119 | 250 Kč |
VRL7702 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7702000 | 250 Kč |
VLI7501 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8102561 | 250 Kč |
NEK7400 | Soukup MichalSoukup Michal | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 8501505 | 250 Kč |
PHK7804 | Kvapil OndřejKvapil Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8663194 | 250 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 8113499 | 250 Kč |
VRL7508 | Hanuš VladimírHanuš Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8030640 | 250 Kč |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209354 | 250 Kč |
CET7001 | Šafář MiroslavŠafář Miroslav | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2219028 | 250 Kč |
LPU7811 | Kárník JanKárník Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8051262 | 250 Kč |
NPA7701 | Novák ZdeněkNovák Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 8047121 | 250 Kč |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 8210075 | 250 Kč |
0180001 | Votruba OndřejVotruba Ondřej | 018 - neregistrovaný | 2224137 | 250 Kč | |
KAM6501 | Kozák PetrKozák Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 8226383 | 250 Kč |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8655416 | 250 Kč |
DOR7505 | Vaculovič RadimVaculovič Radim | OK Dobříš | C | 8119443 | 250 Kč |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 8500443 | 250 Kč |
DKP7504 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8069069 | 250 Kč |
ASU7501 | Kolek PetrKolek Petr | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8636194 | 250 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8022689 | 375 Kč |
JJN7901 | Rudolf LukášRudolf Lukáš | Team Jizerky | C | 8509057 | 250 Kč |
BOR7900 | Karafiát FilipKarafiát Filip | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8514526 | 375 Kč |
PGP7504 | Hýbl LukášHýbl Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 8116702 | 375 Kč |
DKP7905 | Janeček PetrJaneček Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8226347 | 250 Kč |
0240001 | Tomandl JanTomandl Jan | 024 - NER - HoRa | 8454050 | 375 Kč | |
OSN7701 | Glier JanGlier Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8107719 | 375 Kč |
LPU7908 | Hovorka PavelHovorka Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8482109 | 375 Kč |
DKP7402 | Maroušek JanMaroušek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667501 | 375 Kč |
LPU7417 | Goláň OldřichGoláň Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8502692 | 375 Kč |
SLA7501 | Hrstka PavelHrstka Pavel | SKOB Slaný | C | 8107759 | 375 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 375 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8303052 | 375 Kč |
SPC7509 | Slavíček PetrSlavíček Petr | SPORTICUS team | C | 8015307 | 375 Kč |
VPM7202 | Beránek JanBeránek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042508 | 375 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR7409 | Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160174 | 250 Kč |
OPI7100 | Velát VladimírVelát Vladimír | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064778 | 250 Kč |
OPI7302 | Velát JosefVelát Josef | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8226393 | 250 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8651725 | 250 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8663133 | 250 Kč |
OPI7300 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8033287 | 250 Kč |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8657098 | 250 Kč |
PGP7101 | Drbal JanDrbal Jan | SK Praga | C | 8670478 | 250 Kč |
BOR7106 | Waldhauser MartinWaldhauser Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160182 | 250 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 8655470 | 250 Kč |
LTP7003 | Martinec PavelMartinec Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8667512 | 250 Kč |
BOR7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8019930 | 250 Kč |
DOR7000 | Hruška JanHruška Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 8014485 | 250 Kč |
LTP7308 | Šašek JanŠašek Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8420971 | 250 Kč |
LPM7206 | Bohuslav VáclavBohuslav Václav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8670454 | 250 Kč |
SJI7415 | Prášil AlešPrášil Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 8015316 | 250 Kč |
BOR7415 | Rejman JosefRejman Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160173 | 250 Kč |
VRL7203 | Dunka ŠtěpánDunka Štěpán | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8151987 | 250 Kč |
LTU6900 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8662675 | 250 Kč |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8501787 | 250 Kč |
BOR7105 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160177 | 250 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 8116739 | 250 Kč |
VLI7101 | Hanovec PetrHanovec Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629811 | 250 Kč |
CHC7101 | Sobczyński KalikstSobczyński Kalikst | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8100101 | 250 Kč |
CHC7001 | Mazurek PiotrMazurek Piotr | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8062046 | 250 Kč |
17P7103 | Szczygiel MarcinSzczygiel Marcin | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 8229197 | 250 Kč | |
JEN7101 | Zabořil MichalZabořil Michal | OB Jenišovice | C | 8226405 | 250 Kč |
JIL7103 | Zemánek MojmírZemánek Mojmír | OK Jilemnice | C | 9702 | 250 Kč |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 250 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 8140933 | 250 Kč |
JLI7100 | Zaydlar MichalZaydlar Michal | OB Jizerky | C | 8107753 | 250 Kč |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8582019 | 250 Kč |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 8506965 | 250 Kč |
TUV7402 | Kvapil PetrKvapil Petr | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8076586 | 250 Kč |
CTB7001 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8648548 | 250 Kč |
OSN7209 | Nechanický PavelNechanický Pavel | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8656601 | 250 Kč |
LPU7310 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8516912 | 250 Kč |
TJN7201 | Ulman AlešUlman Aleš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8063045 | 250 Kč |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662701 | 250 Kč |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 8005128 | 250 Kč |
71D7400 | Lange StephanLange Stephan | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8411230 | 250 Kč | |
SNA7201 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 8014538 | 250 Kč |
VTA7401 | Kůrka FrantišekKůrka František | SC vebr-sport | C | 2211477 | 250 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8028878 | 250 Kč |
TJN7101 | Mrkvička JiříMrkvička Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670752 | 250 Kč |
JIL7041 | Votoček TomášVotoček Tomáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2127658 | 250 Kč |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1302798 | 250 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 8409873 | 250 Kč |
TUV7304 | Folprecht EduardFolprecht Eduard | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8670480 | 250 Kč |
0170001 | Šolc JakubŠolc Jakub | 017 - Čeřovka Jičín | 8047167 | 250 Kč | |
VRL7201 | Cupák JiříCupák Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8332334 | 250 Kč |
RUZ7300 | Hofhanzl AbrahámHofhanzl Abrahám | TJ Růžená | C | 8654910 | 250 Kč |
MFP7102 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Matfyz Praha | C | 8680580 | 250 Kč |
TUV7001 | Tomášek OndřejTomášek Ondřej | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120075 | 250 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 8196070 | 250 Kč |
LPU7308 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8514492 | 250 Kč |
OPI7402 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8004272 | 250 Kč |
PEN7100 | Kronika MiroslavKronika Miroslav | OK RECO Sport | C | 1398999 | 250 Kč |
0220001 | Gutak MykhayloGutak Mykhaylo | 022 - (UKR) Azymut(Ukraine) | 8071309 | 250 Kč | |
KAM7301 | Lichtenberg MartinLichtenberg Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 8154977 | 250 Kč |
LPU7104 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8667967 | 250 Kč |
PHK7105 | Strnad JiříStrnad Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 436952 | 250 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8680586 | 250 Kč |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8508190 | 250 Kč |
JJN7000 | Rýdl JiříRýdl Jiří | Team Jizerky | C | 8662707 | 250 Kč |
KUO6902 | Brožek TomášBrožek Tomáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 8680335 | 375 Kč |
LLI6900 | Hejna StanislavHejna Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682678 | 375 Kč |
LPU7103 | Věříš JanVěříš Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8113506 | 375 Kč |
LPU7311 | Ježek VladimírJežek Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8073223 | 375 Kč |
SNA7001 | Ptáček MilošPtáček Miloš | TJ START Náchod | C | 8107772 | 375 Kč |
PGP6405 | Čermák RadekČermák Radek | SK Praga | C | 1413333 | 375 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH6801 | Parkan JiříParkan Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8656643 | 250 Kč |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8659399 | 250 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8445302 | 250 Kč |
DOK6800 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OK Doksy | C | 8502726 | 250 Kč |
LPU6503 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9270 | 250 Kč |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1400423 | 250 Kč |
CST6501 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8246117 | 250 Kč |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 8667511 | 250 Kč |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8061476 | 250 Kč |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8028835 | 250 Kč |
SJI6901 | Vacek MilanVacek Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 8420959 | 250 Kč |
BOR6900 | Machara MartinMachara Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8149895 | 250 Kč |
TCB6901 | Princ DavidPrinc David | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 8116820 | 250 Kč |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 8183149 | 250 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 8033265 | 250 Kč |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8140938 | 250 Kč |
OPI6500 | Hrdlička PavelHrdlička Pavel | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8022348 | 250 Kč |
0100001 | Pettersen VidarPettersen Vidar | 010 - (NOR) Larvik OK | 8023019 | 250 Kč | |
0090002 | Dariusz NADERADariusz NADERA | 009 - (POL) CX80 POLSKA | 8195856 | 250 Kč | |
PHK6808 | Zamouřil PetrZamouřil Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8512732 | 250 Kč |
KDZ6700 | Beneš PetrBeneš Petr | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 8003595 | 250 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8680288 | 250 Kč |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2102522 | 250 Kč |
KUO6501 | Mutinský ViktorMutinský Viktor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 8670813 | 250 Kč |
KRL6701 | Hanák MartinHanák Martin | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8162821 | 250 Kč |
LTU6801 | Killar MarekKillar Marek | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 301646 | 250 Kč |
PHK6702 | Růžička IvanRůžička Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8162835 | 250 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 250 Kč |
STH6701 | Hanuš KarelHanuš Karel | SK Studenec | C | 8047127 | 250 Kč |
OKP6501 | Valenta JanValenta Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8514548 | 250 Kč |
BOR6701 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8402 | 375 Kč |
SHK6701 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9531 | 375 Kč |
TJN6603 | Žucha JiříŽucha Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8226303 | 375 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8028825 | 375 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA6200 | Gorčica PavelGorčica Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 8224334 | 250 Kč |
BOR6303 | Pavlovec PetrPavlovec Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8520846 | 250 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 250 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 250 Kč |
LPU6103 | Jánek LadislavJánek Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8482633 | 250 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8047207 | 250 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 8051254 | 250 Kč |
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | 250 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8196083 | 250 Kč |
JEN6201 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 8656556 | 250 Kč |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160176 | 250 Kč |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 250 Kč |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8454015 | 250 Kč |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8511588 | 250 Kč |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8506763 | 250 Kč |
PHK6101 | Justa JaromírJusta Jaromír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 250 Kč |
PZR6106 | Skryja BořivojSkryja Bořivoj | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232492 | 250 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 8509341 | 250 Kč |
PGP6305 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8409893 | 250 Kč |
JEN6101 | Mareš HynekMareš Hynek | OB Jenišovice | C | 8042132 | 250 Kč |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8680322 | 250 Kč |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8122027 | 250 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 250 Kč |
LPU6003 | Kološ OldřichKološ Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8047197 | 250 Kč |
CHA6300 | Kavalek MiroslavKavalek Miroslav | OK Chrastava | C | 8176 | 250 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 8226367 | 250 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8660925 | 250 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8006005 | 250 Kč |
LLI6301 | Melichar JaromírMelichar Jaromír | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2092413 | 250 Kč |
DOK6300 | Hradecký JaroslavHradecký Jaroslav | OK Doksy | C | 8648566 | 250 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8226340 | 250 Kč |
HOR6000 | Horák JanHorák Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2102540 | 250 Kč |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 8009526 | 250 Kč |
DKP6300 | Betlach MiroslavBetlach Miroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49818 | 375 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMB5801 | Svoboda SlavomírSvoboda Slavomír | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7260024 | 220 Kč |
CST5601 | Muchl VladimírMuchl Vladimír | OB Strakonice | C | 8648613 | 220 Kč |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660393 | 220 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 220 Kč |
TAP5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232173 | 220 Kč |
SJI5901 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 8648620 | 220 Kč |
MAS5400 | Chotětický JanChotětický Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7887 | 220 Kč |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 8660458 | 220 Kč |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8047155 | 220 Kč |
DOK5500 | Novák TomNovák Tom | OK Doksy | C | 886255 | 220 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 8303070 | 220 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8520888 | 220 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108909 | 220 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 8667502 | 220 Kč |
DKL5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8014450 | 220 Kč |
LDC5702 | Holpuch JiříHolpuch Jiří | KOB Děčín | C | 8005436 | 220 Kč |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 220 Kč |
CHC5501 | Guga RomualdGuga Romuald | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8006972 | 220 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 220 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662327 | 220 Kč |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8680309 | 220 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8031405 | 220 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8414109 | 220 Kč |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 220 Kč |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8016032 | 220 Kč |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 8004724 | 220 Kč |
VCB5601 | Hejzlar JosefHejzlar Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 8077486 | 220 Kč |
SNA5649 | Kalibán PavelKalibán Pavel | TJ START Náchod | C | 2122255 | 220 Kč |
PHK5503 | Souček PavelSouček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7202881 | 220 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656692 | 220 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2116196 | 220 Kč |
TUR5500 | Drbohlav MirekDrbohlav Mirek | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8410768 | 220 Kč |
PHK5703 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2001951 | 220 Kč |
LDC5701 | Stibal IvanStibal Ivan | KOB Děčín | C | 8505192 | 220 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 220 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8670484 | 220 Kč |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 220 Kč |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 220 Kč |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 220 Kč |
LLI5903 | Košek LadislavKošek Ladislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 410732 | 220 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 220 Kč |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8111113 | 220 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8064524 | 220 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8632855 | 220 Kč |
VLI4701 | Urválek JiříUrválek Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1602616 | 220 Kč |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8022378 | 220 Kč |
TJN5101 | Böhm KarelBöhm Karel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8680370 | 220 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 220 Kč |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8606435 | 220 Kč |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 220 Kč |
BOR5004 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8719003 | 220 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 220 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8500460 | 220 Kč |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8660468 | 220 Kč |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 220 Kč |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004352 | 220 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 2222824 | 220 Kč |
DOB5001 | Stárek JiříStárek Jiří | KOB Dobruška | C | 9818 | 220 Kč |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 8516412 | 220 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8028861 | 220 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 8666868 | 220 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 8680363 | 220 Kč |
VSP5203 | Polák ZdeněkPolák Zdeněk | USK Praha | C | 51740 | 220 Kč |
TUR5100 | Hudský VlastimilHudský Vlastimil | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8012884 | 220 Kč |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662674 | 220 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 8045137 | 220 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 330 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8506755 | 220 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8028840 | 220 Kč |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8516753 | 220 Kč |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8004901 | 220 Kč |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 8420976 | 220 Kč |
VLI4600 | Pachner JanPachner Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8507965 | 220 Kč |
PGP4900 | Kotecký RomanKotecký Roman | SK Praga | C | 8040749 | 220 Kč |
LLI4702 | Peterka JosefPeterka Josef | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51204 | 220 Kč |
LTU4802 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9779 | 220 Kč |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 220 Kč |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 220 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8506765 | 330 Kč |
LTU4600 | Jirásek JosefJirásek Josef | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7202875 | 330 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8051800 | 220 Kč |
ONO4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8063053 | 220 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8009525 | 220 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 220 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8116748 | 220 Kč |
TUR4301 | Folprecht EduardFolprecht Eduard | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51815 | 220 Kč |
PGP4300 | Suchý KarelSuchý Karel | SK Praga | C | 51640 | 220 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8550 | 220 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8084000 | 220 Kč |
TJN3800 | Petrželka PavelPetrželka Pavel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 52900 | 220 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC1777 | Palasová TinaPalasová Tina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 500267 | 0 Kč |
LLI1600 | Jiroutek MatějJiroutek Matěj | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2260165 | 120 Kč |
SJH1601 | Míchal JáchymMíchal Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2420068 | 120 Kč |
TAP1702 | Marek MatyášMarek Matyáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887620 | 120 Kč |
PHK1851 | Rollier EvaRollier Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 120 Kč | |
TJN1800 | Janata JakubJanata Jakub | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8277 | 120 Kč |
0080003 | Kubištová GrétaKubištová Gréta | 008 - kubištovi | 2159922 | 120 Kč | |
DKP1650 | Rambová BarboraRambová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1413714 | 120 Kč |
KDZ1900 | Seemann VítSeemann Vít | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 2000604 | 120 Kč |
KAM1650 | Bínová EvaBínová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 2213799 | 120 Kč |
SNA1951 | Sokolářová PavlínaSokolářová Pavlína | TJ START Náchod | C | 120 Kč | |
SRK1701 | Milský AntonínMilský Antonín | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2222835 | 120 Kč |
0110001 | Arnošt EduardArnošt Eduard | 011 - PPV | 4408032 | 120 Kč | |
DKP1771 | Pospíšilová RebekaPospíšilová Rebeka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7875600 | 120 Kč |
0150001 | Retka MikulášRetka Mikuláš | 015 - LTU | 2133881 | 120 Kč | |
TJN1700 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 09798 | 120 Kč |
SJC1751 | Drobníková ViktorieDrobníková Viktorie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0 Kč | |
SJI1751 | Jirků KláraJirků Klára | OK Jihlava | C | 301273 | 120 Kč |
TAP2020 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 120 Kč |
SJC1750 | Lepšíková RonjaLepšíková Ronja | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8508 | 0 Kč |
SJC2050 | Lepšíková SáraLepšíková Sára | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8946 | 0 Kč |
0160002 | Šafránková MarkétaŠafránková Markéta | 016 - VRL | 2159929 | 120 Kč | |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8026620 | 120 Kč |
NPA1701 | Novák TadeášNovák Tadeáš | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 515421 | 120 Kč |
NPA1950 | Nováková JulieNováková Julie | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 682098 | 120 Kč |
0190001 | Novotná NatalieNovotná Natalie | 019 - OK99 | 219238 | 120 Kč | |
SHK2150 | Doležalová KarolínaDoležalová Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9151 | 120 Kč |
CHT1851 | Líbalová JosefínaLíbalová Josefína | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2212701 | 120 Kč |
0200001 | Bilek ml. TomášBilek ml. Tomáš | 020 - Vojice | 9948 | 120 Kč | |
RUZ1800 | Beneš TomášBeneš Tomáš | TJ Růžená | C | 129 | 120 Kč |
0210001 | Bogar JonášBogar Jonáš | 021 - nereg | 2212723 | 120 Kč | |
0210002 | Bogar TomášBogar Tomáš | 021 - nereg | 682103 | 120 Kč | |
TUR2020 | Schulhof MatějSchulhof Matěj | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8100 | 120 Kč |
LLI1900 | Kollmann EduardKollmann Eduard | LOK-o Liberec | C | 120 Kč | |
SJC1701 | Fujáček VojtěchFujáček Vojtěch | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 897345 | 0 Kč |
SJC1901 | Fujáček MatějFujáček Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2220659 | 0 Kč |
JJN2252 | Dlabajová ŠtěpánkaDlabajová Štěpánka | Team Jizerky | C | 7719 | 120 Kč |
VIP1950 | Hýblová BeátaHýblová Beáta | SK VIPrahlo | C | 7211289 | 180 Kč |
LPU1853 | Holcová ZoraHolcová Zora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049514 | 180 Kč |
PHK1504 | Cimala FilipCimala Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232482 | 180 Kč |
EKP1752 | Černá AndreaČerná Andrea | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | OB Strakonice | C | 8033691 | 250 Kč |
TAP7401 | Cichra PavelCichra Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2127555 | 250 Kč |
BOR8050 | Kocmanová KateřinaKocmanová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1459071 | 250 Kč |
STB7900 | Hanuš BohumilHanuš Bohumil | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2144090 | 250 Kč |
SJH7852 | Svitáková EvaSvitáková Eva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096234 | 250 Kč |
LTU1351 | Lonská EmaLonská Ema | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2020750 | 250 Kč |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8655422 | 250 Kč |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 8414092 | 250 Kč |
KAM7950 | Jedličková TerezaJedličková Tereza | OK Kamenice | C | 2075667 | 250 Kč |
LDC8151 | Zítová PavlaZítová Pavla | KOB Děčín | C | 8013440 | 250 Kč |
KDZ1150 | Brzobohatá EliškaBrzobohatá Eliška | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 2144054 | 250 Kč |
JIL8051 | Spilková MarcelaSpilková Marcela | OK Jilemnice | C | 2144184 | 250 Kč |
SRK6351 | Peremská DanaPeremská Dana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9535 | 250 Kč |
PHK7652 | Korbelová PetraKorbelová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2419927 | 250 Kč |
PHK8053 | Pozdílková AlenaPozdílková Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8514478 | 250 Kč |
PHK1251 | Pozdílková KateřinaPozdílková Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8042139 | 250 Kč |
ODV7702 | Berný JanBerný Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 8501408 | 250 Kč |
VRL8254 | Poláková LuciePoláková Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096239 | 250 Kč |
0140001 | Novotny JakubNovotny Jakub | 014 - Novotny - Strakonice | 8520931 | 250 Kč | |
KRL7151 | Hanáková MartaHanáková Marta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 7140196 | 250 Kč |
JJN8250 | Maturová JanaMaturová Jana | Team Jizerky | C | 2149222 | 250 Kč |
JJN8101 | Jirák MichalJirák Michal | Team Jizerky | C | 8509383 | 250 Kč |
0170002 | Dousková JiřinaDousková Jiřina | 017 - Čeřovka Jičín | 2221500 | 250 Kč | |
LTU7852 | Čapková EvaČapková Eva | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9201756 | 250 Kč |
KSU9950 | Murínová MagdalénaMurínová Magdaléna | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 250 Kč | |
CHT8004 | Líbal TomášLíbal Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2260160 | 250 Kč |
0200002 | Bílková ZdenkaBílková Zdenka | 020 - Vojice | 2114991 | 250 Kč | |
RUZ8450 | Benešová AnetaBenešová Aneta | TJ Růžená | C | 2087716 | 250 Kč |
PGP8454 | Voborská JanaVoborská Jana | SK Praga | C | 9332 | 250 Kč |
SJI8351 | Jirků LucieJirků Lucie | OK Jihlava | C | 53352 | 375 Kč |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2121096 | 375 Kč |
JJN7903 | Dostrašil JanDostrašil Jan | Team Jizerky | C | 2158552 | 250 Kč |
SNA5052 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | TJ START Náchod | C | 09620 | 375 Kč |
JIL7151 | Smrčková LucieSmrčková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 8520166 | 375 Kč |
0290001 | Votava DavidVotava David | 029 - DSVJ | 2090845 | 375 Kč | |
DOR7252 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OK Dobříš | 2111604 | 375 Kč | |
TJN8100 | Fanta RadekFanta Radek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2219015 | 375 Kč |
0320001 | Fantová JitkaFantová Jitka | 032 - nereg. | 2145636 | 375 Kč | |
0330001 | Jetel VáclavJetel Václav | 033 - Velká Hraštice | 2219037 | 375 Kč | |
0350001 | Horák PavelHorák Pavel | 035 - PH | 2088722 | 375 Kč | |
VPM7602 | Jedlička JiříJedlička Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 1490 | 375 Kč |
TTR8080 | Věžníková MagdaVěžníková Magda | OOB Třebíč | C | 7205015 | 375 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH7403 | Pobuda MichalPobuda Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 443107 | 250 Kč |
LTU6700 | Skalka MichalSkalka Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103290 | 250 Kč |
LTP0301 | Šašek JanŠašek Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52918 | 250 Kč |
0030001 | Václavíková ZuzanaVáclavíková Zuzana | 003 - DOR neregistrovaná | 2080955 | 250 Kč | |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 250 Kč |
SJI7702 | Rychnovský RadekRychnovský Radek | OK Jihlava | C | 2771362 | 250 Kč |
0080002 | Kubišta AdamKubišta Adam | 008 - kubištovi | 2217340 | 250 Kč | |
DKP7400 | Štok JanŠtok Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515403 | 250 Kč |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 250 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 250 Kč |
JIL7802 | Valdman MilošValdman Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 8514639 | 250 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 250 Kč |
LDC8200 | Zít JanZít Jan | KOB Děčín | C | 8022628 | 250 Kč |
JJN8700 | Strachota PetrStrachota Petr | Team Jizerky | C | 8655376 | 250 Kč |
LTU8200 | Retka JiříRetka Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2116474 | 250 Kč |
CHC7701 | Macháček MilanMacháček Milan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9545 | 250 Kč |
ASU7751 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9482 | 250 Kč |
ASU8049 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51234 | 250 Kč |
RIC7901 | Kindl JiříKindl Jiří | OB Říčany | C | 2049633 | 250 Kč |
VRL8801 | Šafránek MichalŠafránek Michal | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8970 | 250 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 250 Kč |
0160001 | Šafránková ZuzanaŠafránková Zuzana | 016 - VRL | 2211969 | 250 Kč | |
VRL6701 | Kubát MiroslavKubát Miroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8977 | 250 Kč |
LTU7803 | Čapek KarelČapek Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 420417 | 250 Kč |
SHK8800 | Doležal LukášDoležal Lukáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8508119 | 250 Kč |
ZVO7901 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 8471111 | 250 Kč |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 8667989 | 250 Kč |
SJI8100 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 2127647 | 250 Kč |
0340001 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | 034 - SK Podivín Šalingrad | 8109331 | 375 Kč | |
JIL7553 | Karlová KateřinaKarlová Kateřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096130 | 375 Kč |
0360001 | Volešová EliskaVolešová Eliska | 036 - - | zapůjčit | 425 Kč | |
0370001 | Labská KláraLabská Klára | 037 - Lamy | 2218999 | 375 Kč |