Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-03, Kategorie: Ženy

5032     D21A                  16.03.2019 RVP = 9388/9388  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  72:29  9675  9615
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  75:21  9315  3419
  3 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  76:29  9173  8959
  4 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  81:58  8485  9573
  5 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  85:48  8003  2843
  6 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  88:08  7710  8633
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  88:57  7608  9023
  8 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  89:56  7484  6103
  9 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  90:22  7430  8328
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  90:27  7420  8629
 11 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  95:54  6735  8077
 12 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  97:19  6557  5373
 13 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  97:30  6534  5910
 14 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  98:57  6352   742
 15 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  99:40  6262  3502
 16 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055 103:26  5789  6301
 17 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951 103:44  5752  3287
 18 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050 111:02  4835  6824
 19 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855 111:40  4756  7100
 20 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 116:35  4138  5317
 21 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654 118:52  3852  6467
 22 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851   DISK     0  7064
 23 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151   DISK     0  9770
 24 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765   DISK     0  6942
#
5032     D21B                  16.03.2019 RVP = 6768/6768  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  57:49  7019  6578
  2 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  61:04  6653  2617
  3 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  61:14  6634   315
  4 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  63:33  6373  6729
  5 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  65:54  6108  4270
  6 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  66:43  6016     0
  7 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  66:44  6014  7129
  8 Klacková Štěpánka              SJC0253  68:25  5824  1223
  9 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  69:11  5738     0
 10 Čechmánková Anna               PGP0452  69:13  5734     0
 11 Richtrová Kamila               VPM0451  70:11  5625   531
 12 Dolejší Kateřina               DOK0156  70:46  5559  3578
 13 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  72:06  5409     0
 14 Růžičková Vendula              CHA0252  76:00  4969   976
 15 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  76:00  4969  2290
 16 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  76:01  4967  6481
 17 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  76:04  4962  6201
 18 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  76:06  4958  4454
 19 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  77:04  4849  6759
 20 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  77:45  4772  6647
 21 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  77:52  4759  5576
 22 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  80:05  4509  2158
 23 Rolná Janka                    SMR8150  81:06  4394     0
 24 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  81:16  4375  5473
 25 Kavalírová Julie               PHK9753  81:35  4340   943
 26 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  82:15  4264  5464
 27 Kroniková Štěpánka             SHK0150  82:27  4242   357
 28 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  84:03  4062  1775
 29 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  84:41  3990  4753
 30 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  87:45  3644  5890
 31 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  87:53  3629  4489
 32 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  88:23  3573   484
 33 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  88:42  3537  6295
 34 Chrzová Eliška                 PGP0353  90:27  3340     0
 35 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  94:19  2904  5390
 36 Suchá Simona                   SHK0351  96:40  2639   196
 37 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  97:17  2570   544
 38 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 101:54  2049  3752
 39 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651 111:47   935  2782
 40 Raková Petra                   SHK0251   DISK     0   919
 41 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356   DISK     0  4351
#
5032     D21C                  16.03.2019 RVP = 4666/4666  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malečková Hana                 VSP0553  37:02  4874     0
  2 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  37:14  4850     0
  3 Thýnová Martina                SHK0350  42:00  4276   406
  4 Aschermannová Klára            VSP0454  43:30  4095     0
  5 Skácelová Adéla                VLI0454  43:35  4085     0
  6 Podrábská Alžběta              VLI0451  45:12  3890     0
  7 Blahová Pavla                  DKP0155  45:17  3880   923
  8 Štraitová Jolana               VSP0456  45:44  3826     0
  9 Držková Berenika               LPU0151  46:00  3794   731
 10 Šestáková Marie                VLI0452  46:52  3690     0
 11 Čermáková Klára                PGP0352  47:24  3626     0
 12 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  48:49  3455   699
 13 Janků Anna                     SJC0252  49:20  3393   563
 14 Pitrmucová Antonie             JIL0251  50:11  3290   138
 15 Beranová Hana                  VSP0455  52:13  3046     0
 16 Horáková Veronika              PHK0353  53:15  2921     0
 17 Petriláková Anežka Rozári      DOR0251  53:19  2913   263
 18 Tomanicová Sofie               CHA0450  53:48  2855   299
 19 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  54:19  2793  4877
 20 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  54:21  2789  4542
 21 Andrlová Lea                   VLI0453  54:58  2714     0
 22 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  55:17  2676  4458
 23 Pavlová Martina                LTP0151  55:22  2666   352
 24 Beranová Eva                   VSP0254  55:51  2608   318
 25 Nehasilová Veronika            LDC0350  56:06  2578     0
 26 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  57:04  2462   298
 27 Kodejšová Markéta              VSP0458  57:42  2385     0
 28 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  58:14  2321  4517
 29 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  58:39  2271  4556
 30 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  59:39  2151  3348
 31 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  59:55  2118  4192
 32 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  60:38  2032  3019
 33 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  60:51  2006  3579
 34 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  61:20  1948  4840
 35 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  61:47  1894  3804
 36 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  63:13  1721  3085
 37 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  63:26  1695  4439
 38 Zamouřilová Anežka             PHK0354  63:28  1691     0
 39 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  64:13  1601  2946
 40 Kopecká Valentýna              VSP0453  65:42  1422     0
 41 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  67:23  1219  3446
 42 Legátová Alžběta               CHA9450  67:30  1205  1092
 43 Jiřištová Klára                JIL9052  70:57   790     0
 44 Průšková Tereza                BOR0456  71:40   704     0
 45 Lišková Hana                   KPY9951  77:46     0     0
 46 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  83:48     0  1112
 47 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  90:03     0     0
 48 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353   DISK     0     0
 49 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050   DISK     0  2897
#
5032     D35                   16.03.2019 RVP = 6620/6527  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  50:26  6707  6388
  2 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  50:36  6686  6351
  3 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  54:33  6189  7836
  4 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  54:59  6134  5809
  5 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  55:33  6063  5576
  6 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  56:16  5973  4940
  7 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  58:05  5744  5900
  8 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  59:29  5568  5035
  9 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  60:37  5425  5466
 10 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  61:03  5371  6093
 11 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  61:14  5348  4411
 12 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  62:36  5176  6012
 13 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  63:18  5088  6379
 14 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  64:11  4976  5285
 15 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  64:21  4955  4681
 16 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  66:57  4628  5489
 17 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  67:13  4595  4329
 18 Merhulíková Lenka              BOR7857  69:56  4253   597
 19 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  70:07  4230  1733
 20 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  71:54  4005  4269
 21 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  72:54  3879  4176
 22 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  73:06  3854  6146
 23 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  73:43  3777  4897
 24 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  74:11  3718  2468
 25 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  77:06  3351  4105
 26 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  80:25  2933  4559
 27 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  86:10  2210  3626
 28 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  86:33  2161  1638
 29 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  89:20  1811  4222
 30 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654  92:15  1444   733
 31 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350 104:22     0   280
 32 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750 108:31     0  1737
 33 Ledinská Leona                 DKP8161 141:43     0   313
#
5032     D45                   16.03.2019 RVP = 5480/5348  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  44:57  5502  4879
  2 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  46:15  5352  5188
  3 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  47:38  5192  6028
  4 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  48:54  5046  5762
  5 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  50:13  4893  4584
  6 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  50:24  4872  5146
  7 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  53:05  4562  5277
  8 Procházková Alexandra          VLI7051  53:49  4477  3871
  9 Rychterová Dana                SMR6950  53:51  4473  2899
 10 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  54:07  4443  4489
 11 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  57:59  3996  4122
 12 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  58:10  3975  3888
 13 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  58:14  3967  4405
 14 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  58:23  3950  4541
 15 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  59:03  3872  4952
 16 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  59:18  3844  4801
 17 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  59:56  3770  3750
 18 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  60:00  3763  4040
 19 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  60:15  3734  4904
 20 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  60:24  3716  4572
 21 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  61:44  3562  4219
 22 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  62:18  3497  3914
 23 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  62:29  3476  4239
 24 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  62:30  3474  3375
 25 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  63:01  3414  4654
 26 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  63:15  3387  3985
 27 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  63:20  3377  4608
 28 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  64:36  3231  4105
 29 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  64:51  3202  3070
 30 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  64:52  3200  4490
 31 Pustaiová Romana               TJN6851  66:18  3035  3081
 32 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  66:31  3010  3625
 33 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  66:40  2992  3994
 34 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  67:09  2936  3861
 35 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  67:16  2923  4019
 36 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  68:59  2724  3440
 37 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  68:59  2724  4474
 38 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  69:01  2721  4426
 39 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  71:23  2447  3282
 40 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  71:50  2395  4062
 41 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  72:29  2320  3690
 42 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  74:21  2104  3830
 43 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  77:00  1798  1610
 44 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  77:12  1775  3227
 45 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  78:25  1634  3417
 46 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  80:19  1415  2720
 47 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  81:00  1336  1375
 48 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  81:49  1241  3263
 49 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  82:32  1158  3106
 50 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  83:20  1066  2881
 51 Tumová Jana                    SJC7452  83:45  1018     0
 52 Málková Věra                   CST6550  90:56   187     0
 53 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  93:49     0  3268
 54 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851 103:32     0  1605
 55 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 119:46     0  1705
 56 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650   DISK     0  4608
 57 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550   DISK     0  4110
#
5032     D55                   16.03.2019 RVP = 4320/4173  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  50:25  4452  5093
  2 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  55:39  4048  4019
  3 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  56:02  4018  3560
  4 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  57:24  3913  3809
  5 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  57:59  3868  3162
  6 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  59:05  3783  4282
  7 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  59:06  3781  3766
  8 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  59:28  3753  3407
  9 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  61:34  3591  3005
 10 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  61:37  3587  4240
 11 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  61:48  3573  3766
 12 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  62:28  3521  3632
 13 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  62:31  3518  3964
 14 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  64:39  3353  3802
 15 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  64:48  3341  3601
 16 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  65:48  3264  3154
 17 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  65:51  3260  3246
 18 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  69:08  3007  3198
 19 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  69:41  2964  2491
 20 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  70:37  2892  2879
 21 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  72:54  2716  3108
 22 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  76:13  2460  2919
 23 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  76:45  2418  3385
 24 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050  83:01  1934   577
 25 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  83:50  1871  1817
 26 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  85:09  1770  2091
 27 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  85:25  1749  2035
 28 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  99:52   633  2678
 29 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552 112:46     0  1931
 30 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650 121:57     0   756
 31 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650   DISK     0  3464
 32 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651   DISK     0   643
 33 Trdá Iva                       KPY5850   DISK     0     0
#
5032     D65                   16.03.2019 RVP = 2933/2804  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  53:40  2952  3135
  2 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  54:49  2896  3347
  3 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  61:32  2563  1263
  4 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  64:33  2414  2320
  5 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  66:09  2335  2766
  6 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  67:37  2262  3096
  7 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  69:00  2194  2176
  8 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  70:22  2126  2192
  9 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  70:39  2112  1662
 10 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  71:18  2080  1791
 11 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  74:53  1903  1375
 12 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  76:59  1799   818
 13 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  84:12  1442   271
 14 Folprechtová Marie             TUR4250   DISK     0   152
#
4861     D21A                  22.03.2019 RVP = 6144/6144  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  56:24  6371  2843
  2 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  59:23  6059  3287
  3 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  59:56  6001  5910
  4 Kašparová Adéla                SHK9850  66:39  5296  1275
  5 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  69:22  5011  5223
  6 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  70:59  4842  6890
  7 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  73:39  4562  7378
  8 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  78:34  4046   429
  9 Głowacz Julia                  LCE0056  80:51  3807  1134
 10 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  99:33  1845  5317
 11 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055   DISK     0     0
#
4862     D21E                  24.03.2019 RVP = 9220/9220  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  68:35  9396  9167
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  70:35  9041  9037
  3 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  70:36  8948  3419
  4 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  70:41  8846  9095
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  70:42  8752  8779
  6 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  70:45  8655  8823
  7 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  70:54  8545  9183
  8 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  73:12  8172  8010
  9 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  73:58  7991  9570
 10 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  76:18  7625  9083
 11 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  79:29  7163  8522
 12 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  82:17  6755  9071
 13 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  82:45  6625  8884
 14 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  85:53  6190  7987
 15 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  87:31  5934  6220
 16 Pachnik Malgorzata             DOB9399  92:25  5316  5495
#
4862     D21A                  24.03.2019 RVP = 8985/8985  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  62:06  9072  9396
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  62:31  9012  9128
  3 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  63:30  8871  8629
  4 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  63:46  8833  7749
  5 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  64:51  8678  8959
  6 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  65:42  8556  8319
  7 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  66:19  8468  8814
  8 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  66:55  8382  5084
  9 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  67:45  8262  4689
 10 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  69:33  8004  2595
 11 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  69:46  7973  6504
 12 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  70:12  7911  2950
 13 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  70:59  7799  7752
 14 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  71:15  7761  7872
 15 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  71:24  7739  6958
 16 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  71:24  7739  4303
 17 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  71:26  7735  7592
 18 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  71:28  7730  6890
 19 Głowacz Julia                  LCE0056  71:47  7684  1134
 20 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  73:12  7481  7538
 21 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  73:22  7458  6794
 22 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  73:48  7395  8310
 23 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  73:59  7369  3457
 24 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  74:10  7343  7491
 25 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  74:41  7269  7680
 26 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  75:19  7178  5910
 27 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  75:45  7116  7378
 28 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  77:09  6915   432
 29 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  77:30  6865  7851
 30 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  78:35  6710  6942
 31 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  81:07  6347  8143
 32 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  83:18  6034  5576
 33 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  86:44  5542  5487
 34 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  87:48  5389  6824
 35 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951   DISK     0  3287
 36 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851   DISK     0  7064
#
4862     D21B                  24.03.2019 RVP = 7371/7371  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  55:17  7978  3338
  2 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  61:08  7263  7919
  3 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  64:19  6873  7647
  4 Mianowska Julia                LCE0154  65:01  6787   807
  5 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  67:41  6461     0
  6 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  68:33  6355   789
  7 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  69:00  6300  3185
  8 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  70:02  6174  7675
  9 Zayats Inna                    LPM9353  70:37  6102  1148
 10 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  70:56  6064  6529
 11 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  71:20  6015  3363
 12 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  72:23  5886  4829
 13 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  73:40  5729  6046
 14 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  73:50  5709  7087
 15 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  74:09  5670  5001
 16 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  76:53  5335  6308
 17 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  78:30  5138  4347
 18 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  88:04  3967  2352
 19 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050   DISK     0  1662
#
4862     D21C                  24.03.2019 RVP = 6846/6846  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  38:04  7169  2331
  2 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  40:53  6686  3378
  3 Vandasová Adéla                PHK0255  40:54  6683  1504
  4 Smolková Barbora               TAP0356  40:59  6669     0
  5 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  42:11  6463  3502
  6 Kochová Anna                   TUR0155  42:18  6443  1850
  7 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  42:49  6355  2314
  8 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  42:56  6335  7468
  9 Mazurek Agnieszka              CHC0154  43:06  6306     0
 10 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  43:43  6201  6103
 11 Bulířová Ema                   TAP0452  43:49  6183   413
 12 Holečková Petra                SHK0250  44:13  6115  1526
 13 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  44:15  6109  4060
 14 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  44:42  6032  6729
 15 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  44:58  5986  4297
 16 Hovořáková Karolína            ZBM0351  45:26  5906     0
 17 Tichá Dorotea                  DKP0351  45:31  5892   502
 18 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  45:32  5889  2617
 19 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055  45:50  5838     0
 20 Fejfarová Tereza               LPU0360  46:01  5806     0
 21 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  46:14  5769  4711
 22 Richtrová Kamila               VPM0451  46:16  5764   531
 23 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  46:20  5752   305
 24 Koberová Kateřina              LPU0352  46:31  5721   520
 25 Poborská Eliška                DKP0358  46:44  5684     0
 26 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  47:07  5618  2388
 27 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  47:11  5606  4270
 28 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  47:15  5595   391
 29 Marková Ema                    STE0252  47:46  5507  6025
 30 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  47:48  5501   742
 31 Kinštová Tereza                SJH0251  48:03  5458   449
 32 Thýnová Martina                SHK0350  48:20  5409   406
 33 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  48:25  5395  2344
 34 Kejmarová Jana                 STH0152  48:29  5384   283
 35 Černá Ema                      ROU0451  48:55  5309     0
 36 Pesničáková Soňa               TJN0451  48:58  5301     0
 37 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  49:16  5249  5651
 38 Nováková Světlana              NPA0151  49:20  5238     0
 39 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  49:31  5207   429
 40 Gottsteinová Ema               JIL0451  49:32  5204     0
 41 Raková Petra                   SHK0251  49:42  5175   919
 42 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  49:43  5172   357
 43 Kroniková Štěpánka             SHK0150  49:47  5161   357
 44 Barnatová Klára                ZBM0352  49:48  5158   382
 45 Majasow Agata                  CHC8553  50:23  5058     0
 46 Bednaříková Emma               ZBM0359  50:32  5032  4962
 47 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie     DOR0251  51:07  4932   263
 48 Linková Lucie                  TJN0257  51:17  4904  1501
 49 Bídová Markéta                 UOL0352  51:26  4878     0
 50 Sudoł Hanna                    CHC0352  51:29  4870   382
 51 Hanušová Kateřina              VRL0455  52:17  4733     0
 52 Podrábská Marie                TJN0259  52:38  4673   958
 53 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  52:46  4650  1818
 54 Ďoubalíková Veronika           CHT7351  53:17  4561   436
 55 Pušová Bára                    LPU0357  54:00  4438   240
 56 Pitrmucová Antonie             JIL0251  54:15  4395   138
 57 Novotná Jitka                  SJH0454  54:19  4384     0
 58 Vodičková Johana               LPU0354  54:21  4378   274
 59 Randáková Adéla                VRL0452  54:41  4321     0
 60 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  54:42  4318  6352
 61 Binarová Adéla                 UOL0452  54:51  4293     0
 62 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  55:03  4258   621
 63 Brožková Tereza                KUO0451  55:03  4258     0
 64 Pračková Ema                   RIC0451  55:03  4258     0
 65 Kodytková Denisa               SHK0252  55:56  4107  1163
 66 Haltofová Romana               TRI0451  56:19  4041     0
 67 Chvátilová Johana              PHK0450  56:55  3939     0
 68 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  57:04  3913   617
 69 Pachmannová Bára               AOP0351  57:18  3873     0
 70 Rybková Vendula                TRI0453  57:31  3836     0
 71 Šauli Kateřina                 VPM0456  57:34  3827     0
 72 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE0351  57:42  3804   427
 73 Kovalčíková Anna               AOP0453  57:57  3761     0
 74 Warcopová Kateřina             TRI0150  58:03  3744   347
 75 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  58:05  3739  6607
 76 Šestáková Marie                VLI0452  58:33  3659     0
 77 Podrábská Alžběta              VLI0451  58:33  3659     0
 78 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  59:05  3567   295
 79 De Heij Laura                  RIC0450  59:09  3556     0
 80 Boháčová Anna                  CTB0051  59:20  3524     0
 81 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  60:20  3353  2998
 82 Knobová Agáta                  VRL0453  60:26  3336     0
 83 Brožková Lucie                 KUO0151  60:46  3279   280
 84 Licková Štěpánka               LTU0452  60:50  3267     0
 85 Klechová Karolína              AOP0452  60:53  3259     0
 86 Jiřištová Klára                JIL9052  60:54  3256     0
 87 Hrnčířová Ivana                STH0351  60:56  3250     0
 88 Lukašáková Sára                STE0450  60:59  3242     0
 89 Raclavská Zuzana               UOL0251  61:01  3236     0
 90 Andrlová Lea                   VLI0453  61:02  3233     0
 91 Mudráková Eliška               LCE0352  61:21  3179     0
 92 Janků Anna                     SJC0252  62:07  3047   563
 93 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  62:13  3030  7074
 94 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  63:16  2850     0
 95 Lubrichová Veronika            STE0451  63:23  2830     0
 96 Skácelová Adéla                VLI0454  63:34  2799     0
 97 Klacková Štěpánka              SJC0253  64:07  2705  1223
 98 Vitebská Eliška                TJN0350  64:32  2633     0
 99 Nádeníčková Iva                NEK0350  64:44  2599     0
100 Bruková Petra                  TRI0450  65:02  2548     0
101 Nádeníčková Pavla              NEK0150  65:24  2485   227
102 Ďoubalíková Marie              CHT0153  67:10  2182     0
103 Hošková Kateřina               LTU0451  67:31  2122     0
104 Marešová Klára                 NEK0250  67:56  2051     0
105 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  68:00  2039  3804
106 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  68:31  1951   298
107 Bártová Adéla                  LPU0353  68:35  1939   325
108 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  69:04  1856  2812
109 Ďoubalíková Anna               CHT9651  70:06  1679     0
110 Pecko Sára                     ONO0452  72:54  1200     0
111 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  72:55  1197     0
112 Pokorná Adéla                  JIL0454  72:59  1185     0
113 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  73:48  1045  3137
114 Raclavská Lenka                UOL0252  74:49   871     0
115 Ziebová Veronika               NEK0450  75:18   788     0
116 Maršounová Jana                SHK0454  75:20   783     0
117 Kovářová Jana                  LPU0251  75:48   703  1626
118 Lánová Michaela                SHK8650  83:39     0   213
119 Tučková Anna                   LPU0455  86:44     0     0
120 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  87:49     0  4489
121 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  93:22     0  2146
122 Mazurek Joanna                 CHC0353  95:13     0   160
123 Junková Anna                   LTU0453  95:39     0     0
124 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350 110:20     0  2522
125 Suchá Simona                   SHK0351   DISK     0   196
126 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250   DISK     0  1958
127 Randáková Alžběta              VRL0252   DISK     0   512
128 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751   DISK     0  1429
#
4862     D35C                  24.03.2019 RVP = 6520/6429  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  57:20  6556  6375
  2 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  58:09  6466  6382
  3 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  59:58  6266  6388
  4 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  63:41  5857  6274
  5 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  63:58  5826  7061
  6 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  64:23  5781  5883
  7 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  64:36  5757  6170
  8 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  65:32  5654  6396
  9 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  66:41  5528  5516
 10 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  66:41  5528  5489
 11 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  67:45  5410  5970
 12 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  67:58  5387  4940
 13 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  68:05  5374  5955
 14 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  68:19  5348  2238
 15 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  68:47  5297  2468
 16 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  69:15  5246  6110
 17 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  70:26  5115  6169
 18 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  71:08  5038  5758
 19 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  71:12  5031  5988
 20 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  71:31  4996  5197
 21 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  72:16  4914  4312
 22 Sršňová Kateřina               VAM8150  72:23  4901  4446
 23 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  73:22  4793  5972
 24 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  74:27  4674  5295
 25 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  78:04  4276  3979
 26 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  80:31  4007  4904
 27 Jiroutová Eva                  SNA8051  81:20  3917   322
 28 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  83:21  3696  5390
 29 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  84:12  3602  4987
 30 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  85:09  3498  3994
 31 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  85:44  3434  5885
#
4862     D35D                  24.03.2019 RVP = 4638/4573  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  39:23  4969  5035
  2 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  43:16  4557  4650
  3 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  46:43  4192  4377
  4 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  47:00  4161  4161
  5 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  48:22  4017  4559
  6 Šolcová Hana                   LPU7954  48:56  3956  2141
  7 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  49:49  3863  4336
  8 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  50:46  3762  3690
  9 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  51:29  3686  1174
 10 Linková Eva                    STH7753  51:43  3661  4291
 11 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  51:59  3633  3811
 12 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  52:42  3557  4567
 13 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  52:45  3552  3572
 14 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  53:03  3520  4262
 15 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  53:21  3488  3267
 16 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  53:42  3451  1738
 17 Koblicová Milena               VAM7651  55:15  3287  1246
 18 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  55:25  3269  3740
 19 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  56:47  3124  3369
 20 Slavíková Jana                 SHK7352  56:51  3117   849
 21 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  57:42  3027  3829
 22 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  57:56  3002  3474
 23 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  59:32  2832  3731
 24 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  60:43  2707  3436
 25 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  61:28  2627  1740
 26 Sychrovská Pavlína             SNA7651  61:51  2587  1815
 27 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  64:37  2293  1800
 28 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  65:28  2203  2073
 29 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  65:38  2186  2539
 30 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  66:16  2118     0
 31 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  67:22  2002  2755
 32 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  67:27  1993  2966
 33 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  67:55  1943  1650
 34 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  68:05  1926  3044
 35 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  70:34  1662  3070
 36 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  72:06  1500  2101
 37 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955  79:15   742   643
 38 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  80:10   644  2978
 39 Holmannová Iva                 SHK7751  83:35   282  2304
 40 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  88:59     0     0
 41 Hrušová Dagmar                 PHK8050  95:52     0     0
#
4862     D45C                  24.03.2019 RVP = 5959/5816  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  40:23  5983  5445
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  41:46  5789  6146
  3 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  42:34  5677  6415
  4 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  42:57  5623  6028
  5 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  43:32  5542  5163
  6 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  43:51  5498  5762
  7 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  44:11  5451  5093
  8 Longinová Lenka                TAP7151  45:55  5208  2070
  9 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  45:59  5199  4240
 10 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  46:27  5134  4565
 11 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  46:35  5115  4608
 12 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  47:20  5010  4677
 13 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  48:32  4842  4572
 14 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  48:53  4793  3654
 15 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  49:15  4742  3753
 16 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  49:22  4726  5037
 17 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  49:27  4714  4426
 18 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  49:51  4658  4541
 19 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  52:39  4266  4570
 20 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  53:22  4166  4395
 21 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  54:13  4047  3557
 22 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  54:38  3989  3973
 23 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  55:57  3805  3888
 24 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  56:49  3683  4204
 25 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  57:19  3613  3806
 26 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  57:32  3583  4048
 27 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  57:44  3555  3463
 28 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  58:38  3429  4148
 29 Tumová Jana                    SJC7452  58:47  3408     0
 30 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  60:38  3149  2985
 31 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  61:01  3096  3632
 32 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  61:10  3075  3025
 33 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  62:13  2928  3872
 34 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  64:08  2660  3526
 35 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  74:28  1214  2602
#
4862     D45D                  24.03.2019 RVP = 3591/3505  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  34:02  3519  3291
  2 Pokorná Petra                  JIL7257  34:14  3499  2262
  3 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  34:16  3496  4019
  4 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  36:16  3290  3320
  5 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  36:33  3261  2591
  6 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  36:36  3256  3346
  7 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  36:58  3219  2629
  8 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  37:24  3174  2915
  9 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  37:32  3161  3369
 10 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  37:49  3131  3177
 11 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950  37:58  3116  2823
 12 Christophová Dagmar            SRK6852  38:21  3077   309
 13 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  38:34  3055  2304
 14 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  39:00  3010  3485
 15 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  39:26  2966  3735
 16 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  39:40  2942  3137
 17 Svobodová Eva                  SHK5853  40:24  2867  2449
 18 Kubcová Lenka                  DOB7451  41:11  2786  1104
 19 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  41:25  2762  3095
 20 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  42:57  2605  2990
 21 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  44:16  2470  3163
 22 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  46:42  2221     0
 23 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  46:58  2193  1687
 24 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  46:58  2193   928
 25 Pannyová Pavla                 LTU6550  47:30  2139   888
 26 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  47:33  2133  2284
 27 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  49:13  1963  2335
 28 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  51:22  1742   490
 29 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  51:39  1713  1705
 30 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  54:19  1440  2059
 31 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254  72:58     0     0
#
4862     D55C                  24.03.2019 RVP = 3841/3710  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  40:50  3850  4197
  2 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  43:12  3643  3601
  3 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  43:16  3638  3501
  4 Hepnerová Dagmar               SHK5451  44:35  3522  3152
  5 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  44:37  3519  2879
  6 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  44:37  3519  3964
  7 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  44:51  3499  3009
  8 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  45:15  3464  3883
  9 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  47:20  3282  3347
 10 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  47:25  3275  3299
 11 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  47:48  3241  3470
 12 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  48:01  3222  3441
 13 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  48:24  3189  3560
 14 Bartoňová Iva                  SHK6151  50:19  3021  2102
 15 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  52:49  2802  2756
 16 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  54:47  2631  2381
 17 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  55:38  2556  2232
 18 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  58:26  2311  3351
 19 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  81:42   277   250
#
4862     D55D                  24.03.2019 RVP = 2252/2175  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  35:24  2521  3193
  2 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  45:01  2025  2091
  3 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  45:54  1979  2083
  4 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  47:18  1907  1431
  5 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  48:47  1830  1931
  6 Zvěřinová Darina               SNA5952  48:53  1825  1960
  7 Vondráčková Zdeňka             SNA6251  60:06  1246   521
  8 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150   DISK     0  1469
#
4941     D35                   24.03.2019 RVP = 4149/4091  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  18:42  4323  5289
  2 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  20:14  4006  4186
  3 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  20:32  3944  5246
  4 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  22:46  3483  2313
  5 Procházková Jitka              VTA8051  25:06  3002   200
  6 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  26:13  2771  2674
  7 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351   DISK     0  3351
#
4941     D45                   24.03.2019 RVP = 3383/3302  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  15:05  3359  2833
  2 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  15:28  3277  4595
  3 Sobotková Lenka                OPI7401  15:30  3269     0
  4 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  16:01  3158  3336
  5 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  18:49  2556  3242
  6 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  21:29  1982  2908
  7 Nováková Pavlína               PVD7151  24:37  1308    96
#
4958     D21K                  24.03.2019 RVP = 3950/3950  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  70:57  4123     0
  2 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  75:43  3869  3549
  3 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  75:54  3859  4439
  4 Kašparová Barbora              SLA0251  76:55  3805    44
  5 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  77:48  3758  3660
  6 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  85:13  3363  3035
  7 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  92:54  2954  5019
  8 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  93:34  2919  3085
  9 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  97:09  2728  1102
 10 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951 100:03  2573  3001
 11 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850 107:31  2176  2591
 12 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550 108:11  2140  2724
 13 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250 113:01  1883   229
 14 Vosecká Veronika               SPC8853 131:40   890     0
#
4958     D21L                  24.03.2019 RVP = 9047/9047  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  54:22  9482  4135
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  56:15  9184  9770
  3 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  60:43  8476  8932
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  61:02  8426  9023
  5 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  61:07  8413  9140
  6 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  64:31  7874  7875
  7 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  66:55  7494  7196
  8 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  67:10  7454     0
  9 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  68:59  7167  6211
 10 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  70:09  6982  8372
 11 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  71:19  6797  4599
 12 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  71:56  6699  5317
 13 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  73:09  6507  5586
 14 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  73:19  6480  6647
 15 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  74:20  6319  6295
 16 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  75:09  6190  5267
 17 Typltová Hana                  DKP8760  75:48  6087  4734
 18 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  76:02  6050  5435
 19 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  76:06  6039  6481
 20 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  76:31  5973  6989
 21 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  76:52  5918  6301
 22 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  78:11  5709     0
 23 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  79:40  5474  6344
 24 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  85:15  4590  6738
 25 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  86:53  4331  5473
 26 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  87:45  4194  6002
 27 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  88:04  4143  3431
 28 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  88:10  4128  3485
 29 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  88:20  4101  4762
 30 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  90:54  3695  5890
 31 Štěpánová Petra                DKP8955  91:27  3608  1753
#
4958     D35K                  24.03.2019 RVP = 4648/4583  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  60:28  4674  5684
  2 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  61:04  4630  4105
  3 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  63:34  4444  4535
  4 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  64:37  4366  4176
  5 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  64:55  4344  1808
  6 Špičáková Barbora              DKP8250  64:57  4341  2462
  7 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  64:57  4341  4222
  8 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  66:44  4209  4621
  9 Řepková Jana                   PGP7762  68:49  4054   361
 10 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  73:19  3720  3525
 11 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  73:56  3674  3466
 12 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  75:54  3528  2408
 13 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  81:33  3108  2451
 14 Lorencová Marcela              DOR7752  82:45  3019  2497
 15 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  85:33  2811  3623
 16 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  93:02  2255  1625
 17 Brotánková Lenka               ROU8152  93:14  2241     0
 18 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851 115:50   562   116
 19 Housková Monika                DOR7551 119:23   298  1136
#
4958     D35L                  24.03.2019 RVP = 6436/6346  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  61:35  6545  6692
  2 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  63:40  6337  5430
  3 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  65:28  6157  7359
  4 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  66:32  6051  7123
  5 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  67:59  5906  5429
  6 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  68:37  5843  5576
  7 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  69:50  5721  5431
  8 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  71:47  5526  3380
  9 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  73:20  5372  5248
 10 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  73:21  5370  5224
 11 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  74:05  5297  5064
 12 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  74:08  5292  4825
 13 Puchernová Veronika            SCP7455  75:07  5194   322
 14 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  77:14  4982  4734
 15 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  83:18  4377  2561
 16 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  88:14  3884  4111
 17 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  88:27  3863  3886
 18 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  94:23  3270  3626
 19 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351  99:08  2796  3551
 20 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050 100:56  2617  2799
 21 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851 101:53  2522  3275
 22 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750 112:36  1452  2462
 23 Ledinská Leona                 DKP8161 118:32   860   313
 24 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050 156:33     0   562
#
4958     D45K                  24.03.2019 RVP = 3222/3145  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  50:50  3591  3927
  2 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  62:14  2986  3352
  3 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  64:39  2858   117
  4 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  66:40  2751  4439
  5 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  66:56  2736  2383
  6 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  68:24  2659  2010
  7 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353  70:36  2542     7
  8 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350  73:38  2381   504
  9 Nentvichová Romana             DOR6651  79:04  2092    97
 10 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  79:19  2079   438
 11 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  79:52  2050  1605
 12 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  85:53  1730  1004
 13 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  86:46  1683   708
 14 Jandová Hana                   LCV7150  91:05  1454    68
 15 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353 136:42     0     0
#
4958     D45L                  24.03.2019 RVP = 5103/4981  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  53:01  5052  4879
  2 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  53:21  5021  5238
  3 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  55:00  4868  5188
  4 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  56:08  4763  4584
  5 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  56:41  4712  4930
  6 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  57:45  4614  5206
  7 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  60:38  4347  4716
  8 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  61:09  4299  4801
  9 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  61:53  4231  3914
 10 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  63:32  4078  4489
 11 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  63:37  4070  3201
 12 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  64:23  3999  4122
 13 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  64:40  3973  4952
 14 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  64:53  3953  4062
 15 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  64:59  3944  4354
 16 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  66:30  3803  4019
 17 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  66:50  3773  3668
 18 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  66:51  3771  4922
 19 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  67:07  3746  4105
 20 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  67:10  3742  3224
 21 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  67:34  3705  4449
 22 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  67:44  3689  4040
 23 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  67:55  3672  3375
 24 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  68:52  3584  4219
 25 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  69:29  3527  4078
 26 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  69:40  3510  3158
 27 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  69:47  3499  3985
 28 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  72:06  3285  3315
 29 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  73:40  3140  3440
 30 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  73:55  3117  3190
 31 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  75:10  3001  4517
 32 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  75:31  2969  2717
 33 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  76:38  2865  4239
 34 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  77:10  2816  2756
 35 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  78:42  2674  3446
 36 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  78:43  2672  2021
 37 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  79:16  2621  3150
 38 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  79:18  2618  1610
 39 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  79:28  2603  2720
 40 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  79:51  2567  3290
 41 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  80:29  2509  2344
 42 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  80:46  2482  2678
 43 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  81:00  2461  3690
 44 Jandová Kateřina               DKL7252  81:29  2416   489
 45 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  83:07  2265  3268
 46 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  87:40  1844  2237
 47 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  88:48  1739  3106
 48 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  91:33  1484  4667
#
4958     D55                   24.03.2019 RVP = 3619/3496  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šípová Soňa                    BOR6150  42:10  4065  2676
  2 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  54:08  3234  3246
  3 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  54:48  3188  4392
  4 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  54:57  3178  1805
  5 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  57:03  3032  3078
  6 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  58:08  2957  3011
  7 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  58:36  2924  1868
  8 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  58:42  2917     0
  9 Jedličková Zdena               BOR6250  60:04  2823  1648
 10 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  61:57  2692  3353
 11 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  62:17  2669  3385
 12 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  63:03  2615  3306
 13 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  63:07  2611  3070
 14 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  64:18  2529  3658
 15 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  64:31  2514  2816
 16 Lacigová Ivana                 VSP5950  65:41  2433  1879
 17 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  67:09  2331  3198
 18 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  67:46  2288  1817
 19 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050  82:32  1263   577
 20 Leníková Jana                  DLT6151  93:56   472     0
#
4958     D65                   24.03.2019 RVP = 2757/2636  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  46:30  2725  3162
  2 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  47:00  2698  2782
  3 Jůzková Jaroslava              SCP5250  50:54  2484   905
  4 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  60:32  1957  2472
  5 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  60:38  1951  1791
  6 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  60:50  1940  1910
  7 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  60:58  1933  2835
  8 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  62:34  1845  2533
  9 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  63:19  1804  1375
 10 Nováková Jiřina                UVP4950  66:25  1634   755
 11 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  67:28  1577   941
 12 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  71:48  1340  1558
 13 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  83:02   725  1215
 14 Bednaříková Olga Marie         VLI5151 110:09     0   164
#
4958     D75                   24.03.2019 RVP = 871/824    IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  63:48   826   901
  2 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  64:01   824  1059
  3 Krausová Marie                 LLI4451  64:05   823   582
  4 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  70:01   746  1662
  5 Bláhová Blanka                 SJP3651  72:38   712    53
  6 Folprechtová Marie             TUR4250  98:13   383   152
#
4958     D40                   24.03.2019 RVP = 5618/5511  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  55:59  5995  6289
  2 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  63:38  5308  4269
  3 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  64:29  5232  3726
  4 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  68:11  4899  5648
  5 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  69:00  4826  6315
  6 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  71:45  4579  5466
  7 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  73:15  4444  3190
  8 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  76:34  4146  3115
  9 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  81:04  3742  3579
 10 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  84:06  3470  1638
 11 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  84:29  3435  2946
 12 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  84:32  3431  2347
 13 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  90:57  2855  3090
 14 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  92:14  2739  4373
 15 Murswieková Kateřina           BOR7951 102:38  1805   493
 16 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853 115:24   659     0
 17 Seifertová Vendula             DKP7651 117:17   489     0
 18 Synková Šárka                  DOK7650 121:08   144   206
#
4958     D50                   24.03.2019 RVP = 4146/4026  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  52:59  4243  4042
  2 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  55:22  4072  3625
  3 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  59:39  3764  3689
  4 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  59:53  3747  3830
  5 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  61:45  3613  3362
  6 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  62:05  3589  4251
  7 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  62:31  3558  3378
  8 Nováková Jana                  TJP6552  62:39  3548  1459
  9 Pustaiová Romana               TJN6851  65:30  3343  3081
 10 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  66:02  3305  4920
#
4863     D21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 8050/8050  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  56:45  8247  8588
  2 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  57:48  8102  7472
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  59:59  7800  8779
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  61:50  7544  8310
  5 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  62:24  7466  7100
  6 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  65:45  7002  6203
  7 Petrasová Zuzana               VAM9650  69:32  6479     0
  8 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  72:15  6103  6607
  9 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  72:55  6010  6529
 10 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  73:00  5999  6210
 11 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  73:11  5974   770
 12 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  75:11  5697  1662
 13 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  78:45  5203   617
 14 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  82:16  4717  3137
 15 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  86:30  4131  4552
 16 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  87:59  3926     0
 17 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851 103:18  1806  3128
#
4863     D21D                  30.03.2019 RVP = 4240/4240  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  33:40  4283  3607
  2 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  33:41  4281  4421
  3 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  34:40  4158  4829
  4 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  36:41  3906  3797
  5 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  37:01  3865  4351
  6 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  38:27  3686  3804
  7 Nováková Markéta               KUO0099  38:54  3630     0
  8 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  41:20  3327     0
  9 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  43:00  3119  3793
 10 Zlámalová Jana                 LTU8651  44:40  2911     0
 11 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  45:56  2753  1878
 12 Moravčíková Hana               CHT9751  48:17  2460   140
#
4863     D35C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 6281/6193  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  41:56  6436  6382
  2 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  42:33  6349  6375
  3 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  46:27  5795  6388
  4 Ďoubalíková Veronika           CHT7351  46:28  5793   436
  5 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  46:43  5757  6274
  6 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  47:54  5590  5970
  7 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  48:35  5493  5197
  8 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  48:47  5464  5672
  9 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  48:57  5441  5882
 10 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  49:08  5415  5285
 11 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  49:45  5327  5816
 12 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  50:42  5192  5758
 13 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  52:13  4977  4131
 14 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  52:33  4930  5295
 15 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  54:30  4653  4987
 16 Šolcová Hana                   LPU7954  56:36  4355  2141
 17 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  56:44  4336  4312
 18 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  56:54  4312  5516
 19 Jiroutová Eva                  SNA8051  57:26  4237   322
 20 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  57:32  4223     0
 21 Sršňová Kateřina               VAM8150  57:38  4208  4446
 22 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  59:28  3948  2372
 23 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  60:11  3846  5988
 24 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  60:57  3738  4559
 25 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  63:24  3390     0
 26 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  64:12  3276  3557
 27 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  65:35  3080  3979
 28 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  65:59  3023  3525
 29 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  72:23  2115  4984
 30 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  73:13  1997  1711
 31 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  76:44  1498  1174
#
4863     D35D                  30.03.2019 RVP = 4509/4446  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  32:52  4626  4849
  2 Kejvalová Kamila               SJC7450  34:39  4395  4276
  3 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  35:15  4317  4377
  4 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  36:04  4211  4650
  5 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  36:50  4111  4333
  6 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  37:14  4059  3811
  7 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  37:42  3999  4336
  8 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  38:14  3930  4161
  9 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  38:44  3865  3191
 10 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  38:45  3863  3369
 11 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  38:54  3843  4262
 12 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  39:04  3821  3572
 13 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  40:33  3629  3690
 14 Příkazská Petra                PHK7651  42:02  3436     0
 15 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  42:10  3419     0
 16 Koblicová Milena               VAM7651  42:22  3393  1246
 17 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  42:57  3317  3044
 18 Sychrovská Pavlína             SNA7651  43:26  3255  1815
 19 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  43:32  3242  3731
 20 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  44:23  3131  3474
 21 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  45:31  2984  3829
 22 Slavíková Jana                 SHK7352  45:51  2941   849
 23 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  46:00  2922  3070
 24 Moskvová Jitka                 ZLH7551  47:47  2690  3070
 25 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  48:09  2643  2978
 26 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  53:05  2002  3436
 27 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  53:58  1888  2539
 28 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  55:53  1639  1740
 29 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  57:59  1366  2966
 30 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  58:46  1265  1800
 31 Černá Petra                    ALB7450  60:25  1051  2673
 32 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  62:56   724  2755
 33 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  62:58   720  2794
 34 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  65:24   404     0
 35 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  68:51     0  2073
 36 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  74:47     0  2101
#
4863     D45C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 5137/5014  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  47:22  5122  5163
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  47:59  5058  6146
  3 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  49:52  4863  5093
  4 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  50:17  4820  4565
  5 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  51:50  4659  4608
  6 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  51:51  4657  4677
  7 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  54:29  4385  4395
  8 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  56:02  4224  4426
  9 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  56:08  4214  4541
 10 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  60:35  3753  4148
 11 Kavalírová Zuzana              PHK6950  61:33  3653  3863
 12 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  61:57  3611  4570
 13 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  62:27  3559  4048
 14 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  65:18  3264  3952
 15 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  65:33  3238  2985
 16 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  67:27  3041  3973
 17 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  68:57  2886  3463
 18 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  70:07  2765  4004
 19 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  73:17  2437  3994
 20 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  82:09  1519  3856
 21 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  90:15   680  2304
#
4863     D45D                  30.03.2019 RVP = 3486/3402  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlkanova Hana                  PHK7050  28:23  3646  3377
  2 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  31:19  3319  4019
  3 Christophová Dagmar            SRK6852  32:00  3243   309
  4 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  33:20  3095     0
  5 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  35:06  2898  3310
  6 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  35:09  2892  3346
  7 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  36:15  2770  3291
  8 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  36:32  2738  1375
  9 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  37:05  2677  3320
 10 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  39:19  2429  3369
 11 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  39:22  2423  3137
 12 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  40:04  2345  2990
 13 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  40:11  2332  2915
 14 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  41:03  2236  3177
 15 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  42:05  2121  2335
 16 Francová Julínková Dana        LPU6555  42:31  2072   859
 17 Weberová Zuzana                PHK6961  43:30  1963  1158
 18 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  44:31  1850  3163
 19 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  45:07  1783  2629
 20 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  45:19  1761  1687
 21 Tomášová Petra                 CHC7351  46:38  1614  2385
 22 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  46:47  1597  3025
 23 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  48:34  1399  2284
 24 Pannyová Pavla                 LTU6550  49:15  1323   888
 25 Vychodilová Jiřina             SHK5951  50:31  1182   440
 26 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  51:24  1083  2212
 27 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454  51:34  1065  1139
 28 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  55:30   627     0
 29 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  57:03   455   490
 30 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  57:31   403  2059
 31 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  60:00   126   928
 32 Kolářová Andrea                BRU7151  69:01     0  1805
 33 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254  92:56     0     0
#
4863     D55C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 3829/3699  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  30:54  3907  4197
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  32:16  3753  3964
  3 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  35:04  3437  3601
  4 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  36:21  3292  3347
  5 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  37:02  3215  2756
  6 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  37:17  3186  3883
  7 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  38:01  3103  3351
  8 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  39:22  2951  3009
  9 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  39:57  2885  3501
 10 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  40:52  2781  3441
 11 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  40:54  2778  3107
 12 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  42:24  2608  3299
 13 Koblížková Hana                ZAM5851  44:38  2356  1176
 14 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  46:01  2200  3217
 15 Jiranová Alena                 PHK5351  51:46  1550  3251
#
4863     D55D                  30.03.2019 RVP = 1176/1136  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  32:21  1208   829
  2 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  35:37  1101  2483
  3 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  35:38  1100   250
  4 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  36:59  1056  1931
  5 Lulayová Věra                  LPU5651  41:42   900   388
  6 Sombotová Alena                LTU6151  45:08   787   203
#
4893     D21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 6606/6606  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  32:27  7241  7320
  2 Miklušová Tereza               ZBM9960  35:51  6588  1755
  3 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  36:55  6383  6878
  4 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  37:02  6361  1642
  5 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  37:38  6246  5434
  6 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  37:45  6223  1810
  7 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  38:08  6150  1818
  8 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  38:43  6038  6456
  9 Šmelíková Dorota               LCE0260  38:47  6025   791
 10 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  40:25  5711  6463
 11 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  41:05  5583  5911
 12 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE0351  43:14  5170   427
 13 Mudráková Eliška               LCE0352  43:17  5160     0
 14 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  48:09  4225  4201
 15 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  52:13  3444  3560
 16 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  56:24  2640  1460
 17 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  61:34  1648  3671
#
4893     D35C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 5365/5290  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  26:05  5803  6676
  2 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  28:07  5414  5402
  3 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  30:26  4971  5829
  4 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  35:20  4034  4314
  5 Šidlová Klára                  TZL8250  38:56  3345   546
  6 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  40:42  3007  4606
  7 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  42:35  2647  3013
  8 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  45:21  2118  3426
  9 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  49:26  1337   985
 10 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  52:47   696  2150
#
4893     D45C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 4376/4271  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  23:45  4986  4692
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  28:54  4177  4381
  3 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  30:37  3908  4586
  4 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  31:41  3740  4725
  5 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  33:43  3421  3498
  6 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  36:50  2932  2851
  7 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  40:33  2348  1764
  8 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  46:56  1346  1533
#
4893     D55C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 2495/2410  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  22:08  2767  5004
  2 Strnadlová Zdeňka              SKM5557  25:13  2467   330
  3 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  28:34  2142  2054
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  29:24  2061  2627
  5 Polášková Kamila               TZL6052  30:23  1965  1179
  6 Hrbasová Jana                  KVS5551  34:43  1544   771
  7 Christovová Marie              SKM5851  40:31   981    83
  8 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  44:31   592  1611
#
4894     D21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 7042/7042  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  18:26  7360  7872
  2 Miklušová Tereza               ZBM9960  19:08  7105  1755
  3 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  20:21  6661  1818
  4 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  20:54  6460  6463
  5 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  21:02  6412  5911
  6 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  21:31  6235  1810
  7 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  22:04  6035  7320
  8 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  22:30  5877  3457
  9 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE0351  23:21  5567   427
 10 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  23:30  5512  1642
 11 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  24:23  5190  5001
 12 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  27:58  3883  3426
 13 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  31:29  2600  1460
 14 Šmelíková Dorota               LCE0260   DISK     0   791
 15 Michálková Renata              LCE8151   DISK     0  6878
 16 Batani Hana                    TZL7351   DISK     0  6676
 17 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181   DISK     0  5397
#
4894     D35C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 4973/4903  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  20:47  5108  5402
  2 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  20:47  5108  5829
  3 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  23:30  4494  4314
  4 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  24:08  4351  4713
  5 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  26:24  3838  2150
  6 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  26:45  3759  4606
  7 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  37:33  1317   301
  8 Špaňhelová Lenka               VIC7753  38:21  1137     0
#
4894     D45C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 4376/4271  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  17:15  4588  4692
  2 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  19:10  4149  4586
  3 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  19:29  4077  4725
  4 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  20:53  3756  2851
  5 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  26:49  2395  3498
  6 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  28:10  2086  1764
  7 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852   DISK     0  4381
#
4925     D21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 9430/9430  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  29:53  9543  9393
  2 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  30:14  9434  9579
  3 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  30:37  9314  9682
  4 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  30:56  9216  2331
  5 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  31:09  9148  8959
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  32:32  8717  9071
  7 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  34:04  8239  8502
  8 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  34:05  8233  6627
  9 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  34:41  8046  8745
 10 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  37:19  7225  7647
 11 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  38:45  6778  8110
 12 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  39:19  6602  7689
 13 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  40:04  6368  5598
 14 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  40:13  6321  2595
 15 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  40:22  6274  6928
 16 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  42:29  5614  3185
 17 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  42:35  5583  7752
 18 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  44:50  4881  6046
 19 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  44:52  4871  5157
 20 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  45:11  4772  5701
 21 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  45:55  4544   866
 22 Kulichová Zuzana               TTR9151  46:26  4383     0
 23 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  49:45  3348  5328
 24 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  49:47  3338  4795
 25 Bravená Martina                VBM8751  53:16  2252  1044
 26 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  53:37  2143  3876
 27 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  53:45  2101  9427
 28 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  55:06  1680  3286
 29 Stehlíková Jana                TBM8658  55:31  1550     0
 30 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  56:00  1400     0
 31 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  64:38     0  1271
#
4925     D21D                  30.03.2019 RVP = 2549/2549  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  40:13  2795  2076
  2 Jirásková Barbora              SHK9050  41:11  2739  3126
  3 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  52:06  2114   947
  4 Čížková Eliška                 ADA0051  53:57  2008     0
  5 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  56:21  1870   403
  6 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  58:24  1753  1063
  7 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  59:44  1677  2236
  8 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  62:39  1509   446
  9 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  63:39  1452  4245
#
4925     D35                   30.03.2019 RVP = 5744/5664  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  31:31  5814  6396
  2 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  31:47  5768  6419
  3 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  33:50  5409  5762
  4 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  35:43  5080  4269
  5 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  35:48  5065  5045
  6 Malá Alice                     TBM7991  37:01  4852  1459
  7 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  37:30  4768  4768
  8 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  39:08  4482  4616
  9 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  40:02  4325  4899
 10 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  41:22  4091  3963
 11 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  41:28  4074  3922
 12 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  41:37  4048  4804
 13 Kroupa Diana                   TTR8156  42:20  3922  3621
 14 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  42:20  3922  4032
 15 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  42:48  3841  4502
 16 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  43:26  3730  4320
 17 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  43:53  3651  3916
 18 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  45:52  3304  3531
 19 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  46:17  3231  3152
 20 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  46:25  3208  4339
 21 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  47:47  2969  1017
 22 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  48:43  2806  4127
 23 Ryglová Kateřina               TBM7372  49:35  2654  4957
 24 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  50:02  2575  1239
 25 Coufalová Martina              ZBM7755  52:25  2158   809
 26 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  52:28  2150  3348
 27 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655  53:47  1919  1439
 28 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  56:09  1505  2555
 29 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  57:16  1310  3107
 30 Klíčová Kateřina               TBM7658  63:25   234   721
 31 Radová Martina                 ABM7451   DISK     0  5099
#
4925     D45                   30.03.2019 RVP = 5104/4982  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  29:07  5360  6127
  2 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  32:34  4815  4530
  3 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  32:52  4768  5420
  4 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  33:09  4723  4476
  5 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  36:51  4138  3766
  6 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  38:45  3838  4965
  7 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  39:37  3701  3496
  8 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  41:47  3358  3732
  9 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  43:24  3103  4240
 10 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  43:58  3013  3802
 11 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  47:09  2510  3400
 12 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  53:35  1494  1765
 13 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  56:15  1072  2309
 14 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  57:10   927   538
 15 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  62:56    16  3591
 16 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  64:24     0  3535
 17 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  87:44     0  3968
 18 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451   DISK     0  3870
#
4925     D55                   30.03.2019 RVP = 3539/3419  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  35:47  3764  3941
  2 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  40:49  3331  3866
  3 Klusáčková Jitka               TTR6152  42:48  3161  3476
  4 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  43:49  3074  3672
  5 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  46:09  2873  2740
  6 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  47:11  2784  1870
  7 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  47:53  2724  2527
  8 Svobodová Jindřiška            UBM5751   DISK     0    24
#
4925     D65                   30.03.2019 RVP = 2091/1999  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  34:27  2053  2847
  2 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  35:17  2006  2785
  3 Stará Pavla                    BOV4251  36:29  1938   782
  4 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  40:50  1692  1606
  5 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  49:37  1196  1865
  6 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  59:45   624  1350
  7 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  74:54     0   951
#
4942     D21                   30.03.2019 RVP = 6315/6315  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  13:20  6518  2314
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  13:23  6495  8319
  3 Sanna Karin                    DKP0250  13:46  6312     0
  4 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  15:24  5532  5487
  5 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  15:35  5444     0
  6 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  16:02  5230  5940
  7 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  16:21  5078  4386
  8 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  16:37  4951  5317
  9 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  17:23  4585  6513
 10 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  18:34  4020  4762
 11 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  19:24  3623  3485
 12 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  22:10  2302     0
#
4942     D35                   30.03.2019 RVP = 4883/4815  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  15:31  5069  4734
  2 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  16:13  4854  4186
  3 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  16:22  4808  5246
  4 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  16:33  4752  4030
  5 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  17:43  4395  4970
  6 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  18:48  4063  5277
  7 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  20:10  3645  3351
  8 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  20:36  3512  4092
  9 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  22:28  2940  2674
 10 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  22:48  2838  2313
 11 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  29:22   827  1438
#
4942     D45                   30.03.2019 RVP = 3724/3635  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  15:26  4294  5289
  2 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  19:36  3451  2908
  3 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  19:58  3377  2833
  4 Hojná Tereza                   SJH6951  20:28  3276  4253
  5 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  21:08  3141  3336
  6 Málková Věra                   CST6550  44:04     0     0
#
4959     D21                   30.03.2019 RVP = 5439/5439  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  51:19  6662  9167
  2 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  70:12  5110  5317
  3 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  77:03  4547  8335
  4 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  83:50  3989  3431
  5 Klikarová Zuzana               DKP9952 104:46  2269   333
  6 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953 108:54  1929   947
  7 Lacigová Marie                 VSP0050 149:58     0     0
#
4959     D45                   30.03.2019 RVP = 4873/4756  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  38:25  5049  5576
  2 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  40:44  4780  4801
  3 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  43:40  4439  4537
  4 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  51:22  3544  4354
  5 Nežádalová Lenka               DKP7150  63:24  2147     0
  6 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  65:31  1901  5096
#
4977     D21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 7005/7005  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  13:46  7490  8916
  2 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  15:16  6779   391
  3 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  15:20  6748  5997
  4 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  15:21  6740  7134
  5 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  15:34  6637  7064
  6 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  15:42  6574   357
  7 Smolková Lucie                 SOP9052  16:18  6290  3514
  8 Warcopová Kateřina             TRI0150  16:32  6179   347
  9 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  16:53  6013  5493
 10 Hájková Lenka                  SOP0050  17:37  5666     0
 11 Štrosová Jana                  MOV0051  18:49  5097     0
 12 Švidrnochová Lenka             SOP9952  19:02  4995   403
 13 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  19:17  4876  1521
 14 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  20:08  4474  5916
 15 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  20:27  4324   317
 16 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  21:19  3913  4438
 17 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  22:27  3376  5393
 18 Žaloudíková Eva                KRN8750   DISK     0     0
 19 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550   DISK     0  2462
#
4977     D35C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 4135/4077  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brodová Gabriela               HAV7152  13:19  4217  4660
  2 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  13:35  4138  2675
  3 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  14:28  3877  4562
  4 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  15:00  3719     0
  5 Zajícová Taťána                BFM7752  15:23  3605  2588
  6 Vellechová Radka               AOV8050  15:47  3487  2261
  7 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  16:24  3305  4398
  8 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  18:45  2610  3439
  9 Procnerová Eva                 BFM7551  19:26  2408     0
 10 Rýznarová Olga                 BFM7853  19:34  2369     0
 11 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650  27:04   151     0
 12 Klose Petra                    SFM7351   DISK     0  3615
 13 Zahradníková Kateřina          BFM7751   DISK     0     0
#
4977     D45C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 4076/3978  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  11:49  4538  4425
  2 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  14:14  3839  3604
  3 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  15:12  3559  4371
  4 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  15:21  3516  3328
  5 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  15:35  3448  4441
  6 Řehová Renata                  BFM7151  16:19  3236  2368
  7 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  16:52  3077  3429
  8 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  17:10  2990  3541
  9 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  18:08  2710  1650
 10 Binčíková Dana                 OOP6650  19:32  2305   900
 11 Mielcová Elena                 AOV6951  20:04  2151  2473
 12 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  20:12  2112   655
 13 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  20:19  2078  2991
 14 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455   DISK     0  1413
#
4977     D55C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 1965/1898  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  11:23  2250  4077
  2 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  12:32  2094  3183
  3 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  18:00  1351   426
  4 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  18:50  1238   413
  5 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651  22:18   767   314
  6 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  27:09   108  1728
  7 Koťátková Dana                 SFM6051  27:20    83     0
#
4978     D21                   30.03.2019 RVP = 2827/2827  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  47:39  2991  7064
  2 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  49:07  2909  2998
  3 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  55:00  2580   391
  4 Hájková Lenka                  SOP0050  64:44  2036     0
  5 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  67:58  1856  3334
  6 Warcopová Kateřina             TRI0150  74:50  1472   347
  7 Štrosová Jana                  MOV0051  97:54     0     0
#
5033     D21K                  30.03.2019 RVP = 5007/5007  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  38:04  5189  5470
  2 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  38:15  5166  2158
  3 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  42:11  4667  5052
  4 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  42:26  4636  4096
  5 Hradcová Zuzana                CHA8852  46:29  4122  5119
  6 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  51:23  3501  3019
  7 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  52:48  3321  4556
  8 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  53:21  3252  4489
  9 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  54:53  3057  2273
 10 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  57:26  2734  4347
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  69:21  1223  4840
 12 Legátová Alžběta               CHA9450  70:10  1120  1092
#
5033     D21L                  30.03.2019 RVP = 9349/9349  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  35:16 10010  9619
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  38:52  9123  9615
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  39:43  8913  8766
  4 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  41:25  8495  8330
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  41:58  8359  8932
  6 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  41:59  8355  7749
  7 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  42:15  8289  8328
  8 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  43:29  7986  6813
  9 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  44:11  7813  9770
 10 Škáchová Magdalena             DKP0156  44:46  7669   555
 11 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  45:04  7595  3502
 12 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  45:08  7579  7491
 13 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  45:36  7464  6103
 14 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  46:09  7329  5373
 15 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  46:20  7283  8807
 16 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  46:22  7275  7061
 17 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  46:28  7251     0
 18 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  47:31  6992  6942
 19 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  50:20  6298  6093
 20 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  51:37  5982  6201
 21 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  53:02  5633  6301
 22 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  53:17  5571  2388
 23 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  53:57  5407  7150
 24 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  54:32  5263  6824
 25 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  54:32  5263  6211
 26 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  55:40  4984  5473
 27 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  56:05  4882     0
 28 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  57:53  4438  6481
 29 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  58:05  4389  5464
 30 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  59:03  4151  5190
 31 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  59:45  3978  4917
 32 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  61:54  3449  5890
 33 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  63:28  3063  6295
 34 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  66:59  2197  3348
 35 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  67:12  2143  6016
 36 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  81:53     0  2782
 37 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051   DISK     0  6644
#
5033     D35                   30.03.2019 RVP = 5468/5391  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  43:10  5850  5809
  2 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  46:36  5441  4825
  3 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  48:34  5206  5556
  4 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  49:17  5121  5900
  5 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  56:04  4312  5248
  6 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  57:25  4151  3637
  7 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  64:18  3330  3074
  8 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  65:33  3181  2366
  9 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  69:07  2755   523
 10 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  71:51  2429  3090
 11 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  71:55  2421  3073
 12 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  72:03  2406  3115
#
5033     D40                   30.03.2019 RVP = 6097/5981  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  37:20  6207  6425
  2 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  37:31  6177  5334
  3 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  39:08  5918  6120
  4 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  39:19  5888  6289
  5 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  43:35  5203  4701
  6 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  44:44  5018  6315
  7 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  47:01  4652  4147
  8 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  51:00  4012  5100
  9 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  51:14  3975  4097
 10 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  55:14  3333  4373
 11 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  56:09  3185  3294
 12 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  60:10  2540  2946
 13 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  62:30  2166  2621
 14 Feřtová Jitka                  VLI7853  63:06  2069   592
 15 Vacíková Jana                  TEP7950  63:08  2064   474
 16 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  64:05  1912  2338
 17 Krupková Martina               CHA7552  66:19  1553  1057
 18 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  66:21  1548  3726
 19 Linková Alena                  SUL6750  69:51   986    40
 20 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  87:52     0     2
 21 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550  89:21     0   115
 22 Danková Irena                  CHA7551  90:45     0   163
 23 Štveráková Monika              CHA7852  97:31     0  1237
#
5033     D45                   30.03.2019 RVP = 6058/5913  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  36:09  6302  6028
  2 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  37:59  6010  5582
  3 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  39:26  5779  5188
  4 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  40:55  5543  4339
  5 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  43:52  5073  7516
  6 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  44:12  5020  4110
  7 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  45:46  4770  4922
  8 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  46:54  4590  4219
  9 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  47:35  4481  5975
 10 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  47:57  4423  4877
 11 Veselá Jitka                   TUV7250  50:06  4080  2018
 12 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  52:09  3753  3690
 13 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  52:17  3732  3830
 14 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  52:46  3655  3654
 15 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  53:09  3594  4512
 16 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  54:52  3321  4823
 17 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  57:24  2917  4474
 18 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  58:22  2763  4897
 19 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  59:03  2654  3106
 20 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  60:21  2447  3689
 21 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  61:57  2192  1610
 22 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  63:55  1879  3880
 23 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  64:59  1709  2717
 24 Žejdlíková Jitka               LTP7251  68:25  1162   706
 25 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  73:33   344  3622
 26 Gibbonsová Jitka               TUV7252  74:20   219     0
 27 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  77:55     0  3809
 28 Berchová Kateřina              LME7451  80:30     0     0
 29 Tumová Jana                    SJC7452  83:14     0     0
 30 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  86:01     0   897
 31 Válková Martina                TUV7051  86:28     0   530
 32 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  94:29     0  2095
#
5033     D50                   30.03.2019 RVP = 4623/4489  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rejholcová Andrea              BOR6951  41:16  4695  3002
  2 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  42:42  4540  5245
  3 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  43:04  4500  3167
  4 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  43:16  4479  4654
  5 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  43:46  4425  4572
  6 Rýdlová Magda                  TJN6850  44:43  4322  2384
  7 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  46:00  4183  3668
  8 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  46:08  4169  4251
  9 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  48:55  3868  4392
 10 Pustaiová Romana               TJN6851  49:11  3839  3081
 11 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  49:24  3816  3417
 12 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  49:56  3758  3918
 13 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  50:59  3644  3624
 14 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  51:28  3592  4019
 15 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  54:33  3259  3362
 16 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  55:23  3169  3625
#
5033     D55                   30.03.2019 RVP = 3540/3420  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  41:09  3519  4240
  2 Šípová Soňa                    BOR6150  41:34  3484  2676
  3 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  41:49  3463  1868
  4 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  47:44  2965  3800
  5 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  50:27  2737  3632
  6 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  54:22  2408  3353
  7 Jedličková Zdena               BOR6250  54:48  2372  1648
  8 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  64:17  1575  1817
#
5033     D65                   30.03.2019 RVP = 2600/2486  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  34:54  2658  3096
  2 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  36:28  2550  2782
  3 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  38:39  2399  2176
  4 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  40:57  2240  2213
  5 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  47:28  1789  2364
  6 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  56:05  1193   818
  7 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  56:17  1180  2192
  8 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  62:37   742   271
  9 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  69:00   300  1501
 10 Richtrová Jaroslava            JEN5251  70:14   215   583
 11 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  96:47     0   289
 12 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051   DISK     0  2546
 13 Bednaříková Olga Marie         VLI5151   DISK     0   164
#
5050     D21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 6054/6054  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  40:29  6445  4204
  2 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  41:04  6364  4060
  3 Marková Ema                    STE0252  48:18  5352  6025
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  51:09  4954  6415
  5 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  51:22  4923  1942
  6 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  51:32  4900  6057
  7 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  51:59  4837  6759
  8 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  52:40  4741  4491
  9 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  53:27  4632  1200
 10 Raclavská Zuzana               UOL0251  54:54  4429     0
 11 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  56:53  4152  4515
 12 Křečková Jana                  ZPV9999  57:35  4054  2032
 13 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  62:47  3326  3086
 14 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  64:29  3089  2447
 15 Novotná Tereza                 ZLH0051  65:47  2907   291
 16 Šebková Klára                  JPV8550  81:06   765  1785
 17 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  89:59     0   514
 18 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485   DISK     0  4526
 19 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898   DISK     0  5013
 20 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  35:00     0     0
#
5050     D35C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 5752/5671  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  41:58  5856  5553
  2 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  43:12  5695  5667
  3 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  44:58  5464  5841
  4 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  45:41  5370  5300
  5 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  47:19  5156  6028
  6 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  47:36  5119  5208
  7 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  50:37  4725  4300
  8 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  51:09  4655  4762
  9 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  51:38  4592  5576
 10 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  52:38  4461  4241
 11 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  52:56  4422  4868
 12 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  53:51  4302  5194
 13 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  53:54  4296  4548
 14 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  54:19  4241  2459
 15 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  54:25  4228  4372
 16 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  56:30  3956  3426
 17 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  57:25  3836  4010
 18 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  59:24  3577  5648
 19 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  60:15  3465  4477
 20 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  62:31  3169  3383
 21 Marková Eva                    STE7550  66:11  2690  4193
 22 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  68:23  2402  3305
 23 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  70:35  2114  1731
 24 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  74:02  1663  2338
 25 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  74:22  1620  2511
 26 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  77:36  1197  2269
 27 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  80:15   851  3738
 28 Heclová Jana                   KSU7550  80:26   827   361
 29 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  94:43     0   120
 30 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799   DISK     0  2809
#
5050     D45C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 4635/4524  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  43:53  4686  5218
  2 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  45:08  4561  4895
  3 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  47:32  4323  4411
  4 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  53:44  3707  3276
  5 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  53:56  3687  4216
  6 Vlachová Olga                  KON6969  56:21  3447  1722
  7 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  57:30  3332  3177
  8 Janků Renata                   STE7251  57:44  3309  4433
  9 Urbanová Edita                 STE7454  61:15  2960   739
 10 Mlčková Jana                   KSU7383  63:35  2728   775
 11 Holečková Lenka                UOL6750  63:44  2713  2124
 12 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  63:52  2700  1414
 13 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  64:27  2642  1683
 14 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  65:21  2552  2920
 15 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  65:28  2541  3481
 16 Zatloukalová Eva               ZLH7051  73:12  1772   821
 17 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  75:52  1507  2794
 18 Poštulková Milada              STE6850  77:35  1337     0
 19 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  77:43  1323  2187
#
4960     D21K                  31.03.2019 RVP = 3208/3208  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  45:36  3302  4621
  2 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  47:36  3165  4102
  3 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  47:44  3156  3466
  4 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  48:46  3085  2273
  5 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  56:47  2538  1331
  6 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  60:25  2290  1576
  7 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  64:13  2031     0
  8 Lacigová Marie                 VSP0050  70:49  1580     0
  9 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  79:10  1010   711
 10 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  84:48   625  1112
#
4960     D21L                  31.03.2019 RVP = 8303/8303  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  32:00  8622  9140
  2 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  32:11  8576  4135
  3 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  35:39  7711  8335
  4 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  37:40  7208  4270
  5 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  37:43  7196  8807
  6 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  38:05  7104  6729
  7 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  38:39  6963  7875
  8 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  39:06  6850  6211
  9 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  39:37  6722     0
 10 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  40:44  6443  7359
 11 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  41:12  6327  4777
 12 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  41:33  6239  5435
 13 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  42:03  6114  7331
 14 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  42:27  6015   305
 15 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  42:30  6002  6344
 16 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  43:55  5649  6002
 17 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  44:48  5428  5586
 18 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  44:52  5412  6467
 19 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  45:17  5308  5332
 20 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  46:13  5075  6481
 21 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  46:14  5071  5890
 22 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  46:30  5004  6647
 23 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  46:34  4987  2764
 24 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  47:10  4838  6295
 25 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  47:23  4784     0
 26 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  47:46  4688  4599
 27 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  47:51  4667  3549
 28 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  48:25  4526  5846
 29 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  49:00  4380  6738
 30 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  49:25  4276  5576
 31 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  49:36  4231  5317
 32 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  51:29  3761  3485
 33 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  51:34  3740  4222
 34 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  52:36  3482  4439
 35 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  53:36  3233  5850
 36 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  58:51  1923  3431
 37 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  60:14  1577   544
 38 Kuklová Jana                   TJP8750  66:22    47   508
 39 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  67:07     0  2724
 40 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  67:25     0  2312
 41 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  71:31     0  2351
 42 Vosecká Veronika               SPC8853  80:52     0     0
 43 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  83:19     0  3001
 44 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  92:28     0  1802
#
4960     D35                   31.03.2019 RVP = 6215/6128  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  27:34  6160  6425
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  27:38  6145  6289
  3 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  27:56  6078  6261
  4 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  28:04  6049  6120
  5 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  28:05  6045  5431
  6 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  29:26  5747  4105
  7 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  29:32  5725  5429
  8 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  29:34  5717  5900
  9 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  29:59  5625  5576
 10 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  30:22  5540  5064
 11 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  30:38  5481  5333
 12 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  31:03  5389  5978
 13 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  31:06  5378  4952
 14 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  31:49  5220  4681
 15 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  32:01  5176  4192
 16 Řepková Jana                   PGP7762  32:15  5124   361
 17 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  32:25  5087  5685
 18 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  32:53  4984  5248
 19 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  32:54  4980  4801
 20 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  33:21  4881  3896
 21 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  33:55  4755  3837
 22 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  33:58  4744  3201
 23 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  35:01  4512  4567
 24 Geševa Radka                   LOU8150  35:17  4453     0
 25 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  35:18  4450  3380
 26 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  35:19  4446  1808
 27 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  35:34  4391  4228
 28 Bezpalcová Zuzana              OKP7454  36:22  4214  3389
 29 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  36:38  4155  1294
 30 Adámková Blanka                DCH7852  36:57  4085     0
 31 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  37:13  4026  4734
 32 Forštová Jitka                 PGP7558  37:32  3956  1941
 33 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  37:33  3952  4762
 34 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  37:35  3945  4111
 35 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  37:50  3889  2799
 36 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  37:59  3856  3740
 37 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  39:17  3569  4078
 38 Nováková Ivana                 DLP8150  39:37  3495   274
 39 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  40:44  3248  3199
 40 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  41:05  3171  2561
 41 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  42:16  2909  3886
 42 Berglová Lucie                 TJP8250  43:09  2714  2983
 43 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  43:30  2636  3623
 44 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  43:46  2577  3275
 45 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  43:47  2574  3662
 46 Zábřeská Jitka                 LOU7950  44:10  2489     0
 47 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  44:33  2404  2451
 48 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750  45:45  2139  2462
 49 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  47:07  1837  3004
 50 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  47:31  1748   280
 51 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  48:09  1608  3861
 52 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  49:33  1298     0
 53 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  49:39  1276     0
 54 Bartoňová Terezie              FSP7550  49:57  1210     0
 55 Bradáčová Petra                ROU7851  50:10  1162   387
 56 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  50:46  1029  2698
 57 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  51:40   830   607
 58 Baxová Irena                   LBE7951  53:26   440     0
 59 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  53:38   396  1866
 60 Prylová Pavla                  TJP7550  53:54   337     0
 61 Rybářová Lucie                 DKP7950  54:52   123     0
 62 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  55:44     0   317
 63 Medlínová Kateřina             DKP7854  57:20     0     0
 64 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  57:43     0  1625
 65 Priehodová Kateřina            PGP7857  58:28     0     0
 66 Geislerová Dita                DKL7550  58:35     0   672
 67 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  59:31     0   627
 68 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  64:23     0   116
 69 Housková Monika                DOR7551  72:56     0  1136
 70 Paierová Iveta                 DKL7551  74:56     0     0
 71 Havlíčková Kateřina            DOR7650  95:16     0    29
#
4960     D45                   31.03.2019 RVP = 5037/4916  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  26:52  4975  5238
  2 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  27:10  4920  4584
  3 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  27:32  4854  4716
  4 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  27:55  4785  4930
  5 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351  28:48  4625  3361
  6 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  28:58  4595  4489
  7 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  29:50  4438  4537
  8 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  31:18  4173  3985
  9 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  31:25  4152  4219
 10 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  31:25  4152  5206
 11 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  31:30  4137  4449
 12 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  31:46  4089  4467
 13 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  32:12  4010  4105
 14 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  32:13  4007  4630
 15 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  33:16  3817  3668
 16 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  34:22  3618  4354
 17 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  35:11  3471  2881
 18 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  35:49  3356  4062
 19 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  37:33  3043  3315
 20 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  38:20  2901  3227
 21 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  38:24  2889  3440
 22 Šafková Petra                  KAM6650  39:09  2753     0
 23 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  40:22  2533  5096
 24 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  40:57  2428  3011
 25 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  43:27  1976  2720
 26 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  44:06  1858   117
 27 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  44:30  1786  3446
 28 Víšková Alena                  KAM7451  44:50  1726     0
 29 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  45:40  1575  2010
 30 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  47:25  1259  2344
 31 Švejdová Martina               ZVO7453  47:59  1156     0
 32 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  48:26  1075  1605
 33 Hradilová Katarína             HCE7350  50:56   623     0
 34 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  51:48   466   529
 35 Tichá Dagmar                   DKP7250  51:52   454  1354
 36 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  52:11   397   982
 37 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  52:24   358  3804
 38 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  52:43   300  3150
 39 Nentvichová Romana             DOR6651  52:43   300    97
 40 Líbalová Marcela               ROU6551  53:44   117     0
 41 Jandová Hana                   LCV7150  54:27     0    68
 42 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  54:36     0   438
 43 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350  56:27     0   504
 44 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  57:17     0  1004
 45 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  59:33     0   708
 46 Kolencová Marta                HCE7450  61:59     0    47
 47 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054  63:25     0   699
 48 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051  75:39     0   261
 49 Brodská Renata                 HCE7451 107:37     0     0
 50 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353   DISK     0     7
#
4960     D55                   31.03.2019 RVP = 3983/3848  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  28:27  3860  3764
  2 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  28:28  3858  3714
  3 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  28:43  3824  3306
  4 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  28:53  3802  3658
  5 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  29:14  3755  4392
  6 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  29:56  3660  4282
  7 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  30:14  3620  3464
  8 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  32:15  3348  3078
  9 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  33:19  3204     0
 10 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  33:23  3195  3198
 11 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  34:08  3094  3762
 12 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  35:51  2863  2053
 13 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  36:35  2764  1805
 14 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  37:43  2611  3385
 15 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  40:04  2294  2816
 16 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  40:13  2274  2678
 17 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  43:31  1829  2035
 18 Prouzová Zuzana                DKP6250  70:59     0     0
 19 Gueydon Enjalbal Cecilie       DKP6451  92:44     0     0
#
4960     D65                   31.03.2019 RVP = 2328/2226  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  29:24  2299  2533
  2 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  30:26  2223  1375
  3 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  31:22  2155  2518
  4 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  33:47  1978  1845
  5 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  34:17  1941  1215
  6 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  34:18  1940  2835
  7 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  34:28  1928  1910
  8 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  35:38  1843  1791
  9 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  37:38  1696  1478
 10 Dlasková Anna                  DKP5350  40:30  1486  1190
 11 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  40:47  1466   941
 12 Nováková Jiřina                UVP4950  41:49  1390   755
 13 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  44:24  1201  1558
 14 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  55:30   388   249
 15 Brabcová Jindra                LCV4750   DISK     0     0
 16 Jůzková Jaroslava              SCP5250   DISK     0   905
#
5029     D21C                  31.03.2019 RVP = 6321/6321  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  15:47  6618  4204
  2 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  16:54  6192  7064
  3 Marková Ema                    STE0252  17:00  6154  6025
  4 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  20:18  4894  4526
  5 Typltová Hana                  DKP8760  20:23  4862  4734
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  20:32  4805  6415
  7 Štěpánová Petra                DKP8955  20:36  4780  1753
  8 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  20:54  4665  6057
  9 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  22:49  3934  6046
 10 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  24:04  3457  2438
 11 Cetkovská Tereza               JPV8750  27:24  2184   765
 12 Šebková Klára                  JPV8550  27:44  2057  1785
#
5029     D35C                  31.03.2019 RVP = 5527/5450  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  15:29  5623  6028
  2 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  15:48  5515  4010
  3 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  16:42  5209  3426
  4 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  16:56  5129  5218
  5 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  17:06  5073  5648
  6 Lorencová Linda                PLU7676  17:11  5044   341
  7 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  17:11  5044  4965
  8 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  17:31  4931  4895
  9 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  17:39  4885  5439
 10 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  17:41  4874  4868
 11 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  18:06  4732  4300
 12 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  18:09  4715  5300
 13 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  18:11  4703  3925
 14 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  18:41  4533  4570
 15 Marková Eva                    STE7550  18:56  4448  4193
 16 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  19:27  4272  4241
 17 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  20:04  4062  3094
 18 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  20:06  4050  3897
 19 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  21:31  3568  3276
 20 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  22:29  3238   185
 21 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  22:57  3080     0
 22 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  23:26  2915  1731
 23 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  23:28  2903  2245
 24 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  23:45  2807  3738
 25 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  24:09  2671  2338
 26 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  26:03  2023  3429
 27 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  28:03  1342   120
 28 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  35:49     0    14
 29 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650   DISK     0  1294
#
    
Akce