Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP1051 | Dlouhá JulieDlouhá Julie | SK Praga | C | 2099494 | 60 Kč |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 60 Kč |
SLA1053 | Hrstková EliškaHrstková Eliška | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109680 | 60 Kč |
VSP0951 | Kopecká MarieKopecká Marie | USK Praha | C | 1416363 | 60 Kč |
DKP1154 | Šavelová KateřinaŠavelová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 60 Kč |
SPC1150 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | SPORTICUS team | C | 515154 | 60 Kč |
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113500 | 60 Kč |
DKP1056 | Uhlíková AugustinaUhlíková Augustina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 60 Kč |
DKP0954 | Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 60 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 60 Kč |
MFP1054 | Pavlů MariePavlů Marie | Matfyz Praha | C | 246874 | 60 Kč |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1407430 | 60 Kč |
PGP1052 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | SK Praga | C | 2134299 | 60 Kč |
KNC0951 | Havlová VeronikaHavlová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 420404 | 60 Kč | |
11X0950 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | NNN Dvořákovi Jesenice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
LOU1050 | Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 09434 | 60 Kč |
6ZC0850 | Zusková JanaZusková Jana | ČHMÚ | 2134310 | 60 Kč | |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 60 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2129216 | 60 Kč |
LOU1051 | Šunková SáraŠunková Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
FSP1051 | Stará MagdalenaStará Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 60 Kč |
FSP1052 | Slavíková JulieSlavíková Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129210 | 60 Kč |
LOU0851 | Břízková AnnaBřízková Anna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
FSP0953 | Bartoňová ElenaBartoňová Elena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DOR1151 | Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2127569 | 60 Kč |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 60 Kč |
DOR1053 | Hezká AdélaHezká Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050499 | 60 Kč |
DOR1152 | Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia | OK Dobříš | C | 2111602 | 60 Kč |
DOR1055 | Tvrdková Sofie AnnaTvrdková Sofie Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2111616 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0952 | Hánělová LucieHánělová Lucie | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115714 | 60 Kč |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 405999 | 60 Kč |
ODV1051 | Truncová ZuzanaTruncová Zuzana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ODV1052 | Truncová ŠtěpánkaTruncová Štěpánka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ODV1150 | Svobodová AdélaSvobodová Adéla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP0956 | Benáková NatálieBenáková Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | 2127546 | 60 Kč | |
SLP1250 | Chumová LadaChumová Lada | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 301528 | 60 Kč |
VSP0952 | Jirásková LauraJirásková Laura | USK Praha | C | 8253 | 60 Kč |
VSP1150 | Jirásková MiaJirásková Mia | USK Praha | C | 51747 | 60 Kč |
VSP1151 | Jirásková ViolaJirásková Viola | USK Praha | C | 52266 | 60 Kč |
NNN0871 | Hrušková HanaHrušková Hana | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
8UC0050 | Benešová NelaBenešová Nela | Neregistr. | 2127530 | 60 Kč | |
KAM0954 | Sedláčková ŠárkaSedláčková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 60 Kč |
1YX0950 | Hřebíková MarkétaHřebíková Markéta | Cesta do neznáma | 2080960 | 60 Kč | |
SLA1151 | Václavíková AnnaVáclavíková Anna | SKOB Slaný | C | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099509 | 60 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 60 Kč |
TAP0855 | Votruba HanaVotruba Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP0856 | Ovčáčková BarboraOvčáčková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2125338 | 60 Kč |
DKP0863 | Šavelová JulieŠavelová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 60 Kč |
HCE0850 | Černá AdélaČerná Adéla | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417259 | 60 Kč |
DKP1054 | Lenská TerezaLenská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 60 Kč |
DKP0859 | Zákoucká BarboraZákoucká Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 60 Kč |
DKP0860 | Nováková PavlínaNováková Pavlína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2141895 | 60 Kč |
9JC0850 | Paldusová NelaPaldusová Nela | neregistrovaní - Všenory | 2111750 | 60 Kč | |
RIC0852 | Michalská KristýnaMichalská Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2096263 | 60 Kč |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127897 | 60 Kč |
RIC0850 | Kindlová AnežkaKindlová Anežka | OB Říčany | C | 2060265 | 60 Kč |
MFP0850 | Nedbalová KláraNedbalová Klára | Matfyz Praha | C | 232648 | 60 Kč |
TAP0954 | Ryppelová AnnaRyppelová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2124784 | 60 Kč |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 2099527 | 60 Kč |
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 60 Kč |
ROU0851 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134252 | 60 Kč |
LOU0850 | Šunková BertaŠunková Berta | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
FSP0851 | Stará ŽofieStará Žofie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 60 Kč |
PGP0950 | Pokorná EmaPokorná Ema | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 60 Kč |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2058512 | 60 Kč |
DOR0852 | Blehová VeronikaBlehová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 2127561 | 60 Kč |
DOR0855 | Hezká TerezaHezká Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2111613 | 60 Kč |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | 60 Kč |
DOR0955 | Hrdličková AnnaHrdličková Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2104707 | 60 Kč |
TAP0953 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51628 | 60 Kč |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080980 | 60 Kč |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ODV0854 | Dudlová HanaDudlová Hana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ODV0855 | Matoušková SáraMatoušková Sára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ODV0951 | Svobodová EmaSvobodová Ema | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ODV0952 | Bezdíčková Adriana NellyBezdíčková Adriana Nelly | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52889 | 60 Kč |
ODV0953 | Pilchová LindaPilchová Linda | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 100 Kč |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 100 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 100 Kč |
DKP1052 | Burianová ŽofieBurianová Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2124748 | 100 Kč |
TAP0853 | Schrothová KláraSchrothová Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
DKL0850 | Chudobová EliškaChudobová Eliška | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 100 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095965 | 100 Kč |
SLA0851 | Václavíková AmálieVáclavíková Amálie | SKOB Slaný | C | 100 Kč | |
FSP0850 | Vondrová EliškaVondrová Eliška | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 682675 | 60 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 60 Kč |
DKL0751 | Pražanová VeronikaPražanová Veronika | KOB Kladno | C | 2135161 | 60 Kč |
SLA0650 | Redlová BarboraRedlová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085659 | 60 Kč |
DKP0653 | Duhová AnnaDuhová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2141911 | 60 Kč |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090870 | 60 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 60 Kč |
HCE0652 | Černá JustinaČerná Justina | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417251 | 60 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 60 Kč |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2103252 | 60 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 2049632 | 60 Kč |
RIC0656 | Michalská SáraMichalská Sára | OB Říčany | C | 2096230 | 60 Kč |
RIC0756 | Stoklasová EliškaStoklasová Eliška | OB Říčany | C | 2049643 | 60 Kč |
RIC0657 | Vláčilová AnnaVláčilová Anna | OB Říčany | C | 52857 | 60 Kč |
PGP0651 | Přibíková AgátaPřibíková Agáta | SK Praga | C | 301617 | 60 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 60 Kč |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 60 Kč |
HCE0653 | Brodská KateřinaBrodská Kateřina | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417258 | 60 Kč |
11X0650 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | NNN Dvořákovi Jesenice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113070 | 60 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779755 | 60 Kč |
TAP0655 | Sotonová ŠárkaSotonová Šárka | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 301182 | 60 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 8009888 | 60 Kč |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 2099524 | 60 Kč |
PGP0653 | Rážová DorotaRážová Dorota | SK Praga | B | 9102086 | 60 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 888639 | 60 Kč |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 682643 | 60 Kč |
LBE0651 | Baxová KateřinaBaxová Kateřina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9200735 | 60 Kč |
37C0650 | Bestová TerezaBestová Tereza | Bez registrace | 2111742 | 60 Kč | |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | B | 2084937 | 60 Kč |
FSP0651 | Svobodová JulieSvobodová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 60 Kč |
FSP0650 | Maříková AlžbětaMaříková Alžběta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092374 | 60 Kč |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116468 | 60 Kč |
FSP0755 | Leinweberová JulieLeinweberová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 60 Kč |
FSP0653 | Svobodová AdrianaSvobodová Adriana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ZVO0752 | Švejdová KarolínaŠvejdová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | C | 2125370 | 60 Kč |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2081361 | 60 Kč |
DKP0756 | Kohoutková KateřinaKohoutková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2801011 | 60 Kč |
PGP0654 | Vozábalová HanaVozábalová Hana | SK Praga | B | 2106747 | 60 Kč |
RIC0757 | Nekovářová LucieNekovářová Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 2085569 | 60 Kč |
RIC0754 | Grimmerová ValerieGrimmerová Valerie | OB Říčany | C | 2085573 | 60 Kč |
DOR0754 | Fialová KateřinaFialová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2125345 | 60 Kč |
DOR0658 | Forštová EmaForštová Ema | OK Dobříš | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | B | 8663156 | 60 Kč |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | C | 2111604 | 60 Kč |
DOR0651 | Koubková TerezaKoubková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2073727 | 60 Kč |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | B | 2104705 | 60 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | C | 7205024 | 60 Kč |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 60 Kč |
DKP0654 | Halašková BáraHalašková Bára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129222 | 60 Kč |
ODV0751 | Pilchová SofiePilchová Sofie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2801009 | 60 Kč |
SKV0652 | Řeháková MirkaŘeháková Mirka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 7202879 | 60 Kč |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2127896 | 60 Kč |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | B | 2073696 | 100 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 100 Kč |
KPY0650 | Černá AnežkaČerná Anežka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 100 Kč |
HCE0750 | Dostálová JuditaDostálová Judita | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421898 | 100 Kč |
TAP0753 | Dědková BrigitaDědková Brigita | KOB Tretra Praha | 361961 | 100 Kč | |
SCP0650 | Puchernová BarboraPuchernová Barbora | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51843 | 100 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 51730 | 100 Kč |
DKP0657 | Večerková EmaVečerková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092360 | 100 Kč |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 100 Kč |
HCE0651 | Kolencová SáraKolencová Sára | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421895 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 60 Kč |
KPY0550 | Kovandová KamilaKovandová Kamila | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 60 Kč |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2075615 | 60 Kč |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 60 Kč |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 434803 | 60 Kč |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1413720 | 60 Kč |
PGP0553 | Chmelařová RomanaChmelařová Romana | SK Praga | B | 2102851 | 60 Kč |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 2021828 | 60 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 60 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 60 Kč |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 51666 | 60 Kč |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2113496 | 60 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | A | 2051504 | 60 Kč |
RIC0457 | Vláčilová BarboraVláčilová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 52859 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | 2103292 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079497 | 60 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 60 Kč |
SKV0451 | Dítková MarkétaDítková Markéta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 682652 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079493 | 60 Kč |
KAM0459 | Čapková LucieČapková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 2103294 | 60 Kč |
5RX0550 | Motyčková MarieMotyčková Marie | NNN | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | B | 2083385 | 60 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 60 Kč |
SLP0550 | Hudčeková KláraHudčeková Klára | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2124804 | 60 Kč |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662285 | 60 Kč |
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2111746 | 60 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | B | 2067999 | 100 Kč |
TAP0551 | Rosendorfová HanaRosendorfová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2126350 | 100 Kč |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 100 Kč |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | B | 2020713 | 100 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 8660590 | 100 Kč |
DOR0452 | Vlašaná MichaelaVlašaná Michaela | OK Dobříš | C | 2044884 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0251 | Janderová BarboraJanderová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 438628 | 100 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2115749 | 100 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 2021830 | 100 Kč |
VSP0352 | Berounská AdélaBerounská Adéla | USK Praha | B | 7202884 | 100 Kč |
VSP0256 | Berounská AnnaBerounská Anna | USK Praha | C | 7202895 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0354 | Hovorková AlžbětaHovorková Alžběta | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092363 | 100 Kč |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | C | 246900 | 100 Kč |
PGP0354 | Novotná MarieNovotná Marie | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 100 Kč |
OPI0350 | Šafaříková LucieŠafaříková Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 439103 | 100 Kč |
RIC0352 | Končická KateřinaKončická Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 2096246 | 100 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | A | 7209445 | 100 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 100 Kč |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2088703 | 100 Kč |
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | C | 2126358 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079492 | 100 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2088202 | 100 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654912 | 100 Kč |
DKL0252 | Mišková KatkaMišková Katka | KOB Kladno | C | 2135193 | 100 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662284 | 100 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 100 Kč |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2050483 | 100 Kč |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045303 | 100 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 2045307 | 100 Kč |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 49632 | 100 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 100 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2051523 | 100 Kč |
SKV0351 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 7202893 | 100 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 2061855 | 150 Kč |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | A | 2020712 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 100 Kč |
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 100 Kč |
HCE0050 | Černá KarolínaČerná Karolína | TJ Hostivice | C | 1426032 | 100 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 100 Kč |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 100 Kč |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 100 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 100 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 100 Kč |
MFP0050 | Pelikánová MášaPelikánová Máša | Matfyz Praha | B | 2051546 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 2800330 | 100 Kč |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | B | 2125333 | 100 Kč |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | A | 2031355 | 100 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | B | 8655463 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU8952 | Erbanová PetraErbanová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425341 | 100 Kč |
69X8350 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | HO Humanita | 2106732 | 100 Kč | |
LOV8750 | Adamčíková ZdeňkaAdamčíková Zdeňka | lepus.cz | C | 52946 | 100 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 100 Kč |
PGP9555 | Khomiak AnitaKhomiak Anita | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
TAP9151 | Sládková HelenaSládková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7009151 | 100 Kč |
ROZ9950 | Klinkerová MagdalénaKlinkerová Magdaléna | OK Roztoky | C | 7209448 | 100 Kč |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 981842 | 100 Kč |
46X8800 | Jurgová MartinaJurgová Martina | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2087707 | 150 Kč | |
SLA9851 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 301621 | 150 Kč |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 150 Kč |
PGP8853 | Marečková EditaMarečková Edita | SK Praga | C | 52106 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 100 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 100 Kč |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 100 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 7209350 | 100 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 100 Kč |
KAM8952 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 7201193 | 100 Kč |
SLA0251 | Kašparová BarboraKašparová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | C | 2085001 | 100 Kč |
PVP9250 | Neumannová KateřinaNeumannová Kateřina | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8565 | 100 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 100 Kč |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102787 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 100 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 100 Kč |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 100 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 100 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 100 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | E | 8656685 | 100 Kč |
7QX8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 2115067 | 100 Kč | |
PGP8852 | Jirásková KateřinaJirásková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 100 Kč |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 100 Kč |
PGP9056 | Bogarová AdélkaBogarová Adélka | SK Praga | E | 8663183 | 100 Kč |
3GC9000 | Čechová LenkaČechová Lenka | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 2129212 | 100 Kč | |
TJP9350 | Krausová MartinaKrausová Martina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53512 | 100 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 100 Kč |
PGP8155 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2082714 | 100 Kč |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7945000 | 100 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 100 Kč |
SJC8952 | Fujáčková IvanaFujáčková Ivana | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 8000426 | 100 Kč |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 100 Kč |
CHT9652 | Kašparová LucieKašparová Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53141 | 100 Kč |
EKP8459 | Černá HanaČerná Hana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207027 | 150 Kč |
KAM8851 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | R | 232409 | 150 Kč |
DKP8655 | Rambová KamilaRambová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8060505 | 150 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | R | 8350120 | 150 Kč |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51845 | 150 Kč |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629817 | 150 Kč |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7204508 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 2051485 | 100 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 100 Kč |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 100 Kč |
ROU7451 | Dobiášová HanaDobiášová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099485 | 100 Kč |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 100 Kč |
ZBP8050 | Zoubková JanaZoubková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53592 | 100 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 100 Kč |
CEP8250 | Pařízková IvanaPařízková Ivana | Čepíci | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
PGP7761 | Chmelařová ZuzanaChmelařová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 2106887 | 100 Kč |
DKP7953 | Němečková TerezaNěmečková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 100 Kč |
TJP7950 | Vaněčková PetraVaněčková Petra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 515411 | 100 Kč |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 100 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 100 Kč |
9JC7950 | Paldusová DančaPaldusová Danča | neregistrovaní - Všenory | 2125317 | 100 Kč | |
DKL8051 | Pilátová PetraPilátová Petra | KOB Kladno | C | 2115739 | 100 Kč |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 100 Kč |
6KC7550 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
TAP8151 | Paulíny MonikaPaulíny Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 307344 | 100 Kč |
CEP8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | C | 2800224 | 100 Kč |
RIC8050 | Krumlovská BarboraKrumlovská Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2049650 | 100 Kč |
RIC7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | OB Říčany | C | 2045228 | 100 Kč |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 100 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 100 Kč |
PGP7558 | Forštová JitkaForštová Jitka | SK Praga | C | 440405 | 100 Kč |
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 100 Kč |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 100 Kč |
TEP7950 | Vacíková JanaVacíková Jana | Tempo Praha | C | 7210928 | 100 Kč |
PGP7762 | Řepková JanaŘepková Jana | SK Praga | C | 2126398 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 100 Kč |
SKV7752 | Dítková JitkaDítková Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682676 | 100 Kč |
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 100 Kč |
ZVO8151 | Perknerová BarboraPerknerová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099523 | 100 Kč |
DKP7754 | Ellederová ZdeňkaEllederová Zdeňka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102821 | 100 Kč |
TAP7950 | Sotonová JitkaSotonová Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092438 | 100 Kč |
99Z7650 | Rážová MilenaRážová Milena | Lísteček | 2129195 | 100 Kč | |
LBE7999 | Baxová IrenaBaxová Irena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 995813 | 100 Kč | |
LOU7550 | Šunková KarolínaŠunková Karolína | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
FSP7351 | Maříková MarkétaMaříková Markéta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
FSP8150 | Stará VendulaStará Vendula | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 52139 | 100 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 100 Kč |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515173 | 100 Kč |
RIC8051 | Grimmerová MarianaGrimmerová Mariana | OB Říčany | C | 2800318 | 100 Kč |
SCP7850 | Khelová PetraKhelová Petra | OK Sparta Praha | C | 416140 | 100 Kč |
DOR7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 100 Kč |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 100 Kč |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 100 Kč |
DOR7653 | Forstereviczová JanaForstereviczová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2082934 | 100 Kč |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | 2134295 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2080951 | 100 Kč |
DOR7853 | Magazu RadkaMagazu Radka | OK Dobříš | 2115078 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 100 Kč |
6MC7750 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | 2081363 | 100 Kč | |
ROU7758 | Krejčová JanaKrejčová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127876 | 100 Kč |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 100 Kč |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 190 Kč |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 150 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 150 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 150 Kč |
SCP7555 | Petráňová JanaPetráňová Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | zapůjčit | 190 Kč |
TJP8250 | Berglová LucieBerglová Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8631577 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 7201197 | 100 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 100 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 100 Kč |
6YC6750 | Hrubá VeronikaHrubá Veronika | Neregistrovaní | 2080907 | 100 Kč | |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 100 Kč |
SLP6951 | Klofáčová RomanaKlofáčová Romana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51364 | 100 Kč |
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 100 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 100 Kč |
DKP7353 | Daňková DanielaDaňková Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134260 | 100 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 100 Kč |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | 253812 | 100 Kč | |
ZAK7150 | Furuczová JelkaFuruczová Jelka | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 511235 | 100 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 100 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 100 Kč |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | 100 Kč |
DKL7153 | Surkova NadeždaSurkova Nadežda | KOB Kladno | C | 2060437 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 100 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 100 Kč |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 100 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 100 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 100 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 100 Kč |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 100 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 100 Kč |
ROU6551 | Líbalová MarcelaLíbalová Marcela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 410742 | 100 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 100 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 100 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 100 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 100 Kč |
PVP6650 | Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 51580 | 100 Kč |
KAM6851 | Hlubučková ŠárkaHlubučková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232398 | 100 Kč |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 100 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 100 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 100 Kč |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 232174 | 100 Kč |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 100 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 100 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 100 Kč |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 100 Kč |
DKL7252 | Jandová KateřinaJandová Kateřina | KOB Kladno | C | 7207773 | 150 Kč |
SLA6852 | Kašparová IrenaKašparová Irena | SKOB Slaný | C | 336731 | 150 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 150 Kč |
DKP6553 | Foglarová NaďaFoglarová Naďa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2060251 | 150 Kč |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2058515 | 150 Kč |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 100 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 100 Kč |
SOB5500 | Benešová ZdeňkaBenešová Zdeňka | SOBSA | C | 682653 | 100 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 100 Kč |
DKP5850 | Špičáková LenkaŠpičáková Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8642 | 100 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 100 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 100 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 100 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 100 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 60 Kč |
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 60 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 60 Kč |
SCP5250 | Jůzková JaroslavaJůzková Jaroslava | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49837 | 60 Kč |
MKP5150 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51697 | 60 Kč |
DKP5250 | Mikšová StanislavaMikšová Stanislava | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111758 | 60 Kč |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 60 Kč |
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 2103757 | 60 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 60 Kč |
UVP4750 | Matějů LadislavaMatějů Ladislava | Slovan Praha | C | 7999 | 60 Kč |
LLI4451 | Krausová MarieKrausová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51214 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 60 Kč |
OCB4351 | Boučková LudmilaBoučková Ludmila | OC České Budějovice | C | 51432 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | 2135200 | 60 Kč |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 60 Kč |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 60 Kč |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 60 Kč |
SLA1000 | Kašpar LadislavKašpar Ladislav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2099516 | 60 Kč |
PGP1001 | Darmovzal ŠimonDarmovzal Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2113498 | 60 Kč |
TAP1003 | Motyčka MichaelMotyčka Michael | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 07939 | 60 Kč |
SPC1300 | Vít DamienVít Damien | SPORTICUS team | C | 515003 | 60 Kč |
TJP0800 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113370 | 60 Kč |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 60 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 60 Kč |
SCP1000 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51554 | 60 Kč |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | C | 2124767 | 60 Kč |
6KC1000 | Ouda KryštofOuda Kryštof | Neregistrovaní | 2129177 | 60 Kč | |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | C | 2116478 | 60 Kč |
PGP1003 | Hendrich MatyášHendrich Matyáš | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ROU1102 | Zábranský FrantišekZábranský František | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKP1203 | Majer DavidMajer David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667518 | 60 Kč |
FSP0805 | Slavíček DavidSlavíček David | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 8878 | 60 Kč | |
FSP1002 | Pavel VítPavel Vít | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 2090855 | 60 Kč | |
FSP0905 | Knop MatějKnop Matěj | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 2116476 | 60 Kč | |
FSP1101 | Šuster JanŠuster Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 2116495 | 60 Kč | |
FSP0807 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
ZVO0902 | Švejda JáchymŠvejda Jáchym | OB SK Zvole | C | 2141899 | 60 Kč |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125343 | 60 Kč |
TAP0808 | Štěpaník VojtěchŠtěpaník Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | 9527 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0907 | Halaška MichaelHalaška Michael | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103761 | 60 Kč |
DVP1001 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 428233 | 60 Kč |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52891 | 60 Kč |
ODV1003 | Piškule FrantišekPiškule František | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKP0913 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 60 Kč |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 60 Kč |
SCP0900 | Pucherna MarekPucherna Marek | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7003041 | 60 Kč |
NNN0811 | Vintr FilipVintr Filip | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TAP1000 | Bouda JanBouda Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2118464 | 60 Kč |
DKP0813 | Večerka VojtěchVečerka Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103743 | 60 Kč |
TAP1005 | Tiefenbach VladimírTiefenbach Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TJP1102 | Skácelík TomášSkácelík Tomáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKP1200 | Mullis RobertMullis Robert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075694 | 60 Kč |
TJP1100 | Bergl JonášBergl Jonáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51841 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0900 | Brettl TobiášBrettl Tobiáš | SK Praga | C | 7966 | 60 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 60 Kč |
STH0801 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | SK Studenec | C | 1302784 | 60 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 60 Kč |
TAP0907 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120636 | 60 Kč |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 60 Kč |
PGP0801 | Chmelař DavidChmelař David | SK Praga | C | 2106731 | 60 Kč |
OPI1000 | Šmahel Tadeᚊmahel Tadeáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2116198 | 60 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 218782 | 60 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 60 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 60 Kč |
TAP0902 | Paulíny JakubPaulíny Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232725 | 60 Kč |
RIC0804 | Kubát LukášKubát Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2060266 | 60 Kč |
RIC1002 | Michalský OndřejMichalský Ondřej | OB Říčany | 2085578 | 60 Kč | |
RIC0802 | Schnabl PetrSchnabl Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073684 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115685 | 60 Kč |
PGP0902 | Dočkal ŠtěpánDočkal Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 2099504 | 60 Kč |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 60 Kč |
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | C | 2108914 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0803 | Gabriel ŠtěpánGabriel Štěpán | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116192 | 60 Kč |
DKL0901 | Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2121871 | 60 Kč |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417257 | 60 Kč |
DKP1003 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2801022 | 60 Kč |
KAM0900 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | OK Kamenice | C | 2090857 | 60 Kč |
TAP0906 | Gregor FilipGregor Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2801019 | 60 Kč |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9201062 | 60 Kč |
11C0800 | Besta RadekBesta Radek | Letci v akci | 224868 | 60 Kč | |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 60 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 2129183 | 60 Kč |
RIC0805 | Kohoutek LukášKohoutek Lukáš | OB Říčany | 2131200 | 60 Kč | |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | 2127588 | 60 Kč | |
MFP0801 | Král SamuelKrál Samuel | Matfyz Praha | C | 7205563 | 60 Kč |
1EC0800 | Volný OndřejVolný Ondřej | Outdoor PRG | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
FSP0900 | Fibír JakubFibír Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081385 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0801 | Kraus HynekKraus Hynek | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031362 | 60 Kč |
PGP0904 | Vozábal DavidVozábal David | SK Praga | C | 2129227 | 60 Kč |
LBE1001 | Benda PatrikBenda Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 60 Kč |
TAP0904 | Protiva JanProtiva Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420795 | 60 Kč |
TAP1100 | Protiva MikulášProtiva Mikuláš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SLA0801 | Grisa FilipGrisa Filip | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109682 | 60 Kč |
DOR0905 | Foršt BrunoForšt Bruno | OK Dobříš | 51268 | 60 Kč | |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | C | 2125357 | 60 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 60 Kč |
DOR0904 | Porsch JanPorsch Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2111612 | 60 Kč |
DOR1000 | Szárszoi AntonínSzárszoi Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2104698 | 60 Kč |
ODV0900 | Piškule ŠtěpánPiškule Štěpán | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52893 | 60 Kč |
ODV1001 | Koukal JanKoukal Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102804 | 100 Kč |
DKL0800 | Janda ŠimonJanda Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2111751 | 100 Kč |
TAP0910 | Dědek KamilDědek Kamil | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
KAM0800 | Šimek MatoušŠimek Matouš | OK Kamenice | C | 2102547 | 100 Kč |
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | C | 1413334 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135175 | 100 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 100 Kč |
HCE0800 | Kolenec JanKolenec Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421906 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | B | 7300279 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | B | 2085006 | 60 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | C | 416121 | 60 Kč |
PGP0600 | Brettl FilipBrettl Filip | SK Praga | C | 7995 | 60 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7020417 | 60 Kč |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 60 Kč |
TAP0704 | Motyčka FilipMotyčka Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420233 | 60 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103736 | 60 Kč |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 60 Kč |
TAP0605 | Tofel ŠimonTofel Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113396 | 60 Kč |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129223 | 60 Kč |
SCP0600 | Kuc DavidKuc David | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1007532 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | B | 2092429 | 60 Kč |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103722 | 60 Kč |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134283 | 60 Kč |
45X0600 | Lorenc TadeášLorenc Tadeáš | PAT Praha | 2103755 | 60 Kč | |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2103238 | 60 Kč |
MFP0701 | Pavlů MatějPavlů Matěj | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418769 | 60 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7300274 | 60 Kč |
RIC0703 | Krumlovský VojtěchKrumlovský Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2073698 | 60 Kč |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073690 | 60 Kč |
RIC0705 | Němeček ŠtěpánNěmeček Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2085615 | 60 Kč |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 60 Kč |
RIC0706 | Schnabl JakubSchnabl Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2073681 | 60 Kč |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | B | 2083401 | 60 Kč |
PGP0702 | Dočkal ŠimonDočkal Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2099519 | 60 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2126351 | 60 Kč |
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | B | 2103707 | 60 Kč |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 2099508 | 60 Kč |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2113041 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099526 | 60 Kč |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | B | 1398989 | 60 Kč |
DKP0605 | Elleder DavidElleder David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800343 | 60 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 7003010 | 60 Kč |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2103723 | 60 Kč |
9BC0700 | Motyčka JanMotyčka Jan | NNN | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086461 | 60 Kč |
PGP0602 | Göth MikulášGöth Mikuláš | SK Praga | C | 2092354 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0706 | Konrád FilipKonrád Filip | OK Roztoky | 2129252 | 60 Kč | |
OLP0700 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 515033 | 60 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | C | 2129245 | 60 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2088156 | 60 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0702 | Šantora MarekŠantora Marek | OK Roztoky | C | 2103774 | 60 Kč |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120848 | 60 Kč |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086470 | 60 Kč |
1EC-000 | Lukeš JosefLukeš Josef | Outdoor PRG | 4641788 | 60 Kč | |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2092396 | 60 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2800931 | 60 Kč |
FSP0710 | Brdička TomášBrdička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 60 Kč |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2092382 | 60 Kč |
FSP0701 | Günter VincentGünter Vincent | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116469 | 60 Kč |
FSP0601 | Klepetko AdamKlepetko Adam | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129205 | 60 Kč |
FSP0708 | Svoboda FabiánSvoboda Fabián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 60 Kč |
DOR0603 | Dragoun MatějDragoun Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2104706 | 60 Kč |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2080952 | 60 Kč |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 2134307 | 60 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | B | 2042522 | 60 Kč |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VašekLorenc Vašek | OK Dobříš | B | 2044885 | 60 Kč |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | C | 8663147 | 60 Kč |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2050495 | 60 Kč |
DOR0707 | Poskočil TomášPoskočil Tomáš | OK Dobříš | 2058510 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0706 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | OK Dobříš | C | 2131194 | 60 Kč |
TAP0611 | Mazánek VojtaMazánek Vojta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2141902 | 60 Kč |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2084997 | 60 Kč |
ODV0600 | Dudl VojtěchDudl Vojtěch | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 51438 | 60 Kč |
DKP0802 | Horáček MartinHoráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125350 | 60 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 51793 | 100 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2102794 | 100 Kč |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | B | 2075658 | 100 Kč |
NNN0411 | Vintr MatějVintr Matěj | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
NNN0511 | Vintr JakubVintr Jakub | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
KPY0700 | Kouřil VojtaKouřil Vojta | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2121097 | 100 Kč |
TAP0609 | Kuchař OndřejKuchař Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 100 Kč |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | C | 2099522 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | B | 9005138 | 60 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 60 Kč |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 2086527 | 60 Kč |
KPY0500 | Michálek MichalMichálek Michal | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091542 | 60 Kč |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091552 | 60 Kč |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091561 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0400 | Kačer JakubKačer Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115679 | 60 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | B | 2021829 | 60 Kč |
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | 60 Kč |
1EC0500 | Halač ViktorHalač Viktor | Outdoor PRG | 2141890 | 60 Kč | |
PGP0406 | Ráž MiloslavRáž Miloslav | SK Praga | C | 9102085 | 60 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 60 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 60 Kč |
SCP0400 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682668 | 60 Kč |
PGP0410 | Král QuidoKrál Quido | SK Praga | C | 2127578 | 60 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 2115077 | 60 Kč |
RIC0507 | Krumlovský TomášKrumlovský Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073699 | 60 Kč |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096261 | 60 Kč |
RIC0508 | Schnabl DavidSchnabl David | OB Říčany | C | 2069055 | 60 Kč |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | B | 2069070 | 60 Kč |
DKL0402 | Surkov JurySurkov Jury | KOB Kladno | C | 2070405 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | B | 2051483 | 60 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2092402 | 60 Kč |
DCE0500 | Kándl MatějKándl Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2102710 | 60 Kč |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2096222 | 60 Kč |
RIC0401 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | OB Říčany | B | 2069053 | 60 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2081357 | 60 Kč |
DKP0512 | Konrád AlexKonrád Alex | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 60 Kč |
ROU0503 | Krátký ŠtěpánKrátký Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2080840 | 60 Kč |
DKP0411 | Šich OndřejŠich Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086464 | 60 Kč |
1EC-001 | Lukeš FrantišekLukeš František | Outdoor PRG | 4641787 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0503 | Kohoutek VojtěchKohoutek Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2051516 | 60 Kč |
DOR0509 | Forsterevicz OndřejForsterevicz Ondřej | OK Dobříš | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2042521 | 60 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | 60 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2042548 | 60 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 443090 | 60 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 60 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662349 | 60 Kč |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | B | 2035710 | 100 Kč |
KPY0506 | Slejška JorikSlejška Jorik | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 100 Kč |
SCP0401 | Pucherna FrantišekPucherna František | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7410123 | 100 Kč |
TAP0405 | Kuchař MatějKuchař Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
DOR0411 | Herynek JanHerynek Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2044894 | 100 Kč |
SJP0500 | Bláha MatyášBláha Matyáš | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443105 | 100 Kč |
SJP0501 | Bláha VojtěchBláha Vojtěch | KČT Slavoj Praha | B | 443072 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 100 Kč |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 100 Kč |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 2073716 | 100 Kč |
4VC0201 | Šafář MatějŠafář Matěj | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 1424647 | 100 Kč | |
6YC0200 | Hrubý FrantišekHrubý František | Neregistrovaní | 2115729 | 100 Kč | |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 2099511 | 100 Kč |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 100 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 2121096 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 100 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8004888 | 100 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 2102777 | 100 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 100 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | A | 7204994 | 100 Kč |
DKL0200 | Svoboda LuděkSvoboda Luděk | KOB Kladno | B | 1420812 | 100 Kč |
PGP0204 | Kolský PavelKolský Pavel | SK Praga | C | 2075683 | 150 Kč |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 100 Kč |
DKL0104 | Surkov AleksandrSurkov Aleksandr | KOB Kladno | C | 2070409 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023808 | 100 Kč |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 7202871 | 100 Kč |
TAP0013 | Fenton AdamFenton Adam | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
TAP0106 | Šťastný PetrŠťastný Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7207779 | 100 Kč |
PGP0106 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | SK Praga | B | 218851 | 100 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 100 Kč |
TAP0010 | Rohlík MatějRohlík Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1420751 | 100 Kč |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1421299 | 100 Kč |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2031368 | 100 Kč |
HCE0000 | Černý DavidČerný David | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421891 | 150 Kč |
HCE0100 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421903 | 150 Kč |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY8700 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8663137 | 100 Kč |
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425379 | 100 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 100 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7207628 | 100 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051509 | 100 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779702 | 100 Kč |
DKL8602 | Jakovec PetrJakovec Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 1425370 | 100 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 100 Kč |
PGP6405 | Čermák RadekČermák Radek | SK Praga | C | 1413333 | 100 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 8662741 | 100 Kč |
OPI7800 | Šmahel Lukᚊmahel Lukáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2103772 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 100 Kč |
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 2108874 | 100 Kč |
DKP7702 | Lampa DavidLampa David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090867 | 100 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 100 Kč |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 100 Kč |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | C | 682623 | 100 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 100 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 8636798 | 100 Kč |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 100 Kč |
OPI7402 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 434828 | 100 Kč |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005174 | 100 Kč |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 100 Kč |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 8654907 | 100 Kč |
DKL7400 | Surkov IvanSurkov Ivan | KOB Kladno | C | 2070411 | 100 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 446345 | 100 Kč |
PGP6803 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | SK Praga | C | 681612 | 100 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 100 Kč |
SJC8309 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7890000 | 100 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 100 Kč |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 100 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 100 Kč |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | B | 7207341 | 100 Kč |
TAP8701 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232187 | 100 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | A | 682695 | 100 Kč |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 100 Kč |
SPC7312 | Lebeda DušanLebeda Dušan | SPORTICUS team | C | 2134273 | 100 Kč |
BOR8904 | Bogar FrantišekBogar František | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 897369 | 100 Kč |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1420800 | 100 Kč |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 100 Kč |
3GC9100 | Malý JakubMalý Jakub | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 2129248 | 100 Kč | |
LOU7600 | Šunka JanŠunka Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 7205005 | 100 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 100 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 100 Kč |
PGP7107 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | SK Praga | C | 8656676 | 100 Kč |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 100 Kč |
TAP8400 | Protiva TomášProtiva Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
LBE7949 | Hora MichalHora Michal | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 981846 | 100 Kč | |
SSU0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 8656733 | 100 Kč |
PGP7504 | Hýbl LukášHýbl Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 7210112 | 100 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 100 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 2060249 | 100 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 100 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 100 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 100 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 100 Kč |
TAP9900 | Zmátlo JanZmátlo Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113369 | 100 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 100 Kč |
PCB9401 | Hulec FilipHulec Filip | SKP České Budějovice | C | 7008009 | 100 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 100 Kč |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 100 Kč |
43S8900 | Kubina FilipKubina Filip | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 8656707 | 100 Kč | |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 150 Kč |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 150 Kč |
SJC8702 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8040808 | 150 Kč |
PGP9405 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | SK Praga | C | 331157 | 150 Kč |
VLI8101 | Buchtík OndřejBuchtík Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042525 | 150 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8636190 | 150 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662440 | 150 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | C | 515161 | 150 Kč |
69X8500 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | HO Humanita | 7205016 | 150 Kč | |
69X8200 | Tůma MartinTůma Martin | HO Humanita | 7205004 | 150 Kč | |
KYL7000 | Škrabálek JanŠkrabálek Jan | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 2067260 | 150 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 150 Kč |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 52282 | 150 Kč |
ZBP7601 | Dvořák MiroslavDvořák Miroslav | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53581 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9101673 | 100 Kč |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | 100 Kč |
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | 100 Kč |
TAP9000 | Cvrček AntonínCvrček Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53443 | 100 Kč |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8516 | 100 Kč |
PVP9900 | Neumann JindřichNeumann Jindřich | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 336081 | 100 Kč |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 100 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 100 Kč |
OOL5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1400440 | 100 Kč |
SLA9702 | Straka TomášStraka Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 51715 | 100 Kč |
9CC9300 | Lomič ŠimonLomič Šimon | NEREG | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
46X8900 | Jurga VáclavJurga Václav | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2800296 | 150 Kč | |
ADA8110 | Tejkal JanTejkal Jan | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2103784 | 150 Kč |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627111 | 150 Kč |
ASU8849 | Oľhava RichardOľhava Richard | Magnus Orienteering | C | 307267 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 100 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 100 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 100 Kč |
DKP7703 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 41365 | 100 Kč |
TJP8000 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2069047 | 100 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 100 Kč |
DLP7400 | Dostál TomášDostál Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2131186 | 100 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 100 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 100 Kč |
NNN7709 | Votruba OndřejVotruba Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
DKP7402 | Maroušek JanMaroušek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667501 | 100 Kč |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7800365 | 100 Kč |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | 100 Kč |
MFP7704 | Pavlů JiříPavlů Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 8098 | 100 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 100 Kč |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 100 Kč |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 100 Kč |
3BX8000 | Michálek JanMichálek Jan | ČaČua | 2099517 | 100 Kč | |
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | C | 2800223 | 100 Kč |
RIC7503 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2085571 | 100 Kč |
RIC7703 | Michalský RichardMichalský Richard | OB Říčany | C | 2092426 | 100 Kč |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 2069060 | 100 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 100 Kč |
PGP7711 | Dočkal TomášDočkal Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2801008 | 100 Kč |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 100 Kč |
KAM7601 | Chramosta TomášChramosta Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2113411 | 100 Kč |
TAP7900 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | 2134256 | 100 Kč | |
DCE7400 | Kándl FilipKándl Filip | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113085 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 100 Kč |
11X8000 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | NNN Dvořákovi Jesenice | 682615 | 100 Kč | |
9BC7401 | Motyčka MichalMotyčka Michal | NNN | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
LOU7700 | Kolář DavidKolář David | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 100 Kč |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 100 Kč |
1EC7400 | Lukeš ZdeněkLukeš Zdeněk | Outdoor PRG | 4641786 | 100 Kč | |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 100 Kč |
FSP7800 | Starý JanStarý Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
FSP7401 | Leinweber CtiradLeinweber Ctirad | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
FSP7402 | Svoboda MiroslavSvoboda Miroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 100 Kč |
RIC7405 | Nekovář OndřejNekovář Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2112766 | 100 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 100 Kč |
DOR7802 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125359 | 100 Kč |
DOR7501 | Foršt JakubForšt Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 236022 | 100 Kč |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 8663146 | 100 Kč |
DOR8001 | Matys JanMatys Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2104704 | 100 Kč |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662334 | 100 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 100 Kč |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 896967 | 100 Kč |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 100 Kč |
KAD7101 | Řehák MiroslavŘehák Miroslav | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 7207367 | 100 Kč |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 100 Kč |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 190 Kč |
SMR7401 | Pucherna EduardPucherna Eduard | SNS Smržovka | C | 8074101 | 150 Kč |
RIC7401 | Polívka PetrPolívka Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073693 | 150 Kč |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 150 Kč |
DKP7500 | Melichar JanMelichar Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416350 | 150 Kč |
NNN7601 | Krakora JanKrakora Jan | Neregistrovaní | 2067248 | 150 Kč | |
SCP7613 | Hojný MichalHojný Michal | OK Sparta Praha | 51551 | 150 Kč | |
KPY8000 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2067930 | 150 Kč |
5RX7702 | Krása MichalKrása Michal | NNN | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 150 Kč |
TJP7801 | Bergl TomášBergl Tomáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7202860 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 100 Kč |
TAP7200 | Černý DanielČerný Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103742 | 100 Kč |
LTP7003 | Martinec PavelMartinec Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 262914 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7300 | Čech ZdeněkČech Zdeněk | OK Roztoky | C | 2085008 | 100 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 100 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 100 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 9201746 | 100 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 100 Kč |
1EC6700 | Halač JaroslavHalač Jaroslav | Outdoor PRG | 2133888 | 100 Kč | |
JPV7307 | Vláčil DanielVláčil Daniel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 887622 | 100 Kč |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 100 Kč |
PGP7204 | Chmelař BohumilChmelař Bohumil | SK Praga | C | 2111706 | 100 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 100 Kč |
DKP6704 | Velichkov PetarVelichkov Petar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2070840 | 100 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 100 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 100 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 2090836 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 100 Kč |
HCE6901 | Černý RadomírČerný Radomír | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417246 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 100 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 100 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 2102709 | 100 Kč |
ZAK7100 | Furucz DušanFurucz Dušan | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 8107101 | 100 Kč |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52976 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 100 Kč |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 100 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2118484 | 100 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7102 | Toušek FilipToušek Filip | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53586 | 100 Kč |
RIC7303 | Kohoutek JanKohoutek Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096228 | 100 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 100 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 100 Kč |
HCE7200 | Hradil JiříHradil Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | 1426022 | 100 Kč |
DKP7101 | Elleder DanielElleder Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800343 | 100 Kč |
5RX6800 | Klepetko DavidKlepetko David | NNN | 2129229 | 100 Kč | |
PGP7101 | Drbal JanDrbal Jan | SK Praga | C | 52225 | 100 Kč |
DKP7102 | Koliáš ČeněkKoliáš Čeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086465 | 100 Kč |
KAM6603 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232428 | 100 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7102 | Kraml MartinKraml Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 100 Kč |
FSP7200 | Mařík KarelMařík Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 100 Kč |
DOR7200 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058507 | 100 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6801 | Háněl JaromírHáněl Jaromír | OB SK Zvole | C | 2800292 | 100 Kč |
TAP6400 | Zmátlo RadekZmátlo Radek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2115722 | 100 Kč |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099501 | 100 Kč |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 150 Kč |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 150 Kč |
HCE7100 | Strnad PavelStrnad Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417262 | 150 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 7209351 | 150 Kč |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 150 Kč |
NNNZ001 | Glybovskij IljaGlybovskij Ilja | Neregistrovaní | 301113 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 100 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 100 Kč |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 100 Kč |
SOB5600 | Beneš RadovanBeneš Radovan | SOBSA | C | 682662 | 100 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 100 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 100 Kč |
CST5601 | Muchl VladimírMuchl Vladimír | OB Strakonice | C | 2133920 | 100 Kč |
66C6300 | Ledvina TomášLedvina Tomáš | Amatéři | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 100 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 100 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 100 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 100 Kč |
DKP6000 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981822 | 100 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 100 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 100 Kč |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 100 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 100 Kč |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 100 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 100 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 100 Kč |
TUR6204 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682108 | 100 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 100 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2104700 | 100 Kč |
SOB5501 | Zákostelecký FrantišekZákostelecký František | SOBSA | C | 7207854 | 100 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 100 Kč |
DKP6300 | Betlach MiroslavBetlach Miroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49818 | 100 Kč |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 150 Kč |
HCE6100 | Štětina JiříŠtětina Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | 49154 | 150 Kč |
ROV5301 | Mizera LadislavMizera Ladislav | OK Zubří | 2056277 | 150 Kč | |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 60 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 60 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 60 Kč |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7210122 | 60 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 60 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 60 Kč |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 60 Kč |
MKP4900 | Čenovský JiříČenovský Jiří | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51667 | 60 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 60 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 60 Kč |
OPI4600 | Šafařík BedřichŠafařík Bedřich | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 443103 | 60 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 60 Kč |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 60 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 60 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042539 | 60 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 60 Kč |
DVP5001 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 51548 | 60 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 60 Kč |
LLI4501 | Kraus JanKraus Jan | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51213 | 100 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 100 Kč |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MKP4100 | Rychlý RudolfRychlý Rudolf | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9823 | 60 Kč |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 60 Kč |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9200531 | 60 Kč |
KPY3700 | Louša FrantišekLouša František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2092367 | 60 Kč |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 60 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 60 Kč |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 60 Kč |
TJP4200 | Veselý RadkoVeselý Radko | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2092395 | 60 Kč |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 60 Kč |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 60 Kč |
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 100 Kč |
OCB4101 | Bouček VáclavBouček Václav | OC České Budějovice | C | 51410 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 100 Kč |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 100 Kč |
8RC7300 | Paulů RobertPaulů Robert | BZP | 2135166 | 100 Kč | |
PGP7709 | Brettl FrantišekBrettl František | SK Praga | C | 7956 | 100 Kč |
DKP7651 | Seifertová VendulaSeifertová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086466 | 100 Kč |
ZBP1750 | Moráčková MedaMoráčková Meda | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
28Z7650 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | Neregistrovaná | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 100 Kč |
TAP7753 | Motyčková ZuzanaMotyčková Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
TAP1250 | Toflová ElizabethToflová Elizabeth | KOB Tretra Praha | 2131193 | 100 Kč | |
DKP6250 | Prouzová ZuzanaProuzová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49865 | 100 Kč |
DKP7854 | Medlínová KateřinaMedlínová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086468 | 100 Kč |
DKP7802 | Lenský DavidLenský David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086467 | 100 Kč |
6KC7650 | Bednářová BarboraBednářová Barbora | Neregistrovaní | 2129186 | 100 Kč | |
3BX8350 | Michálková MichaelaMichálková Michaela | ČaČua | 2120649 | 100 Kč | |
RIC6900 | De Heij MichelDe Heij Michel | OB Říčany | C | 443080 | 100 Kč |
DKP7952 | Lacinová HankaLacinová Hanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111754 | 100 Kč |
KPY7950 | Jirásková PavlaJirásková Pavla | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 416330 | 100 Kč | |
KNC7800 | Havel JosefHavel Josef | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 420407 | 100 Kč | |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 100 Kč |
11X7250 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | NNN Dvořákovi Jesenice | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
LOU7750 | Bartůňková LucieBartůňková Lucie | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
DKL6950 | Rousová JanaRousová Jana | KOB Kladno | C | 2126368 | 100 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 100 Kč |
TAP7754 | Pompachová AlexandraPompachová Alexandra | KOB Tretra Praha | 2133911 | 100 Kč | |
SCP8250 | Vrabcová RomanaVrabcová Romana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2080934 | 100 Kč |
TUR6457 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682110 | 100 Kč |
PGP0050 | Sobotková AnnaSobotková Anna | SK Praga | C | 2080975 | 100 Kč |
FSP7000 | Bartoň JanBartoň Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
FSP7550 | Bartoňová TerezieBartoňová Terezie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 7205037 | 100 Kč |
KAM7451 | Víšková AlenaVíšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 51618 | 100 Kč |
DOR7503 | Bleha StanislavBleha Stanislav | OK Dobříš | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
DOR7552 | Gregor TahminaGregor Tahmina | OK Dobříš | 2127585 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2082932 | 100 Kč |
DOR7553 | Hrdličková MonikaHrdličková Monika | OK Dobříš | 2131181 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7451 | Koubková DanielaKoubková Daniela | OK Dobříš | 2073728 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7203 | Poskočil JanPoskočil Jan | OK Dobříš | 2104695 | 100 Kč | |
DOR0354 | Veselá BáraVeselá Bára | OK Dobříš | 2045314 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7754 | Žižková JaroslavaŽižková Jaroslava | OK Dobříš | 2127567 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7352 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | 2111608 | 100 Kč | |
SLA9250 | Zábranská PetraZábranská Petra | SKOB Slaný | 2023818 | 100 Kč | |
SLP7850 | Hudčeková JanaHudčeková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2133897 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7351 | Hánělová KatarinaHánělová Katarina | OB SK Zvole | C | 9200991 | 100 Kč |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 100 Kč |
9CC9550 | Knopová PatricieKnopová Patricie | NEREG | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
ODV7651 | Berná MarkétaBerná Markéta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 2135182 | 100 Kč | |
ODV7852 | Truncová LenkaTruncová Lenka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
43S1800 | Matúš PeterMatúš Peter | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2095924 | 100 Kč | |
4EX9401 | Semerád JanSemerád Jan | SKIVELO Olomouc | 2083362 | 150 Kč | |
4EX8301 | Doležal FrantišekDoležal František | SKIVELO Olomouc | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
TAP7600 | Dědek VojtěchDědek Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
KPY8651 | Trdá LucieTrdá Lucie | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2111818 | 150 Kč |
RIC0708 | Glasnák MichalGlasnák Michal | OB Říčany | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
ODVX001 | Majerská AdrianaMajerská Adriana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 52887 | 100 Kč | |
ODVX002 | Koukal TomášKoukal Tomáš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 428228 | 100 Kč | |
ODVX003 | Piškulová PavlaPiškulová Pavla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 428268 | 100 Kč | |
NNN9110 | Šaraditn JanŠaraditn Jan | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
NNN9160 | Zmátlová AnkaZmátlová Anka | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
NNNX001 | Jobová BarboraJobová Barbora | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 150 Kč |
KAM7153 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | OK Kamenice | C | 2103262 | 150 Kč |
DOB9601 | Preininger KryštofPreininger Kryštof | KOB Dobruška | C | 8660550 | 150 Kč |
NNNYY01 | Hojný VáclavHojný Václav | Neregistrovaní | 51791 | 150 Kč | |
NNNYY02 | Hojný TondaHojný Tonda | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
NNNYY03 | Joba ŠimonJoba Šimon | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
NNN0003 | Muchl OndřejMuchl Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
KPY5850 | Trdá IvaTrdá Iva | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8660916 | 150 Kč |
1YX7400 | Hřebík PavelHřebík Pavel | Cesta do neznáma | 2081372 | 150 Kč | |
HCE7450 | Kolencová MartaKolencová Marta | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421899 | 150 Kč |
NNNY001 | Raymond-Bertrand JanaRaymond-Bertrand Jana | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
ZVOX001 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | OB SK Zvole | zapůjčit | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 100 Kč |
LTP7351 | Kamírová GabrielaKamírová Gabriela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232494 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 100 Kč |
9QC9200 | Šunda MarekŠunda Marek | Neregistrovaní - Šunda | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
SPC7200 | Vít DavidVít David | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204503 | 100 Kč |
DKP7800 | Míka PavelMíka Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086469 | 100 Kč |
PFP9250 | Procházková IvetaProcházková Iveta | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | 53009 | 100 Kč | |
PZR7008 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53709 | 100 Kč |
95C7500 | Hroch TomášHroch Tomáš | Hroši | 1421293 | 100 Kč | |
1VX7600 | Schus MartinSchus Martin | Řevnice | 2135190 | 100 Kč | |
RIC7901 | Kindl JiříKindl Jiří | OB Říčany | C | 2049633 | 100 Kč |
2HC7400 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | NNN Px | 2111745 | 100 Kč | |
2HC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | NNN Px | 2111736 | 100 Kč | |
28C7400 | Štěpová DanaŠtěpová Dana | Neregistrovaní Štěpovi | 2099486 | 100 Kč | |
28C7401 | Štěp AdamŠtěp Adam | Neregistrovaní Štěpovi | 2106876 | 100 Kč | |
SLA7501 | Hrstka PavelHrstka Pavel | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109691 | 100 Kč |
6ZC7300 | Zusková IlonaZusková Ilona | ČHMÚ | 53786 | 100 Kč | |
DKP7503 | Brandejs JanBrandejs Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095973 | 100 Kč |
SLA7601 | Beran JaroslavBeran Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 336766 | 100 Kč |
MFP6600 | Valtr PavelValtr Pavel | Matfyz Praha | 218786 | 100 Kč | |
1UX8800 | Lhotka OndřejLhotka Ondřej | NEREG - LHO | 301409 | 100 Kč | |
SLA7850 | Fuxová KateřinaFuxová Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109683 | 100 Kč |
DOR5500 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 303905 | 100 Kč |
DOR5550 | Dudíková HanaDudíková Hana | OK Dobříš | C | 411766 | 100 Kč |
DOR7404 | Gregor RadekGregor Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2125353 | 100 Kč |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 100 Kč | |
DOR8650 | Nováčková AnnaNováčková Anna | OK Dobříš | 2104710 | 100 Kč | |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 100 Kč |
SOB6802 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | SOBSA | C | 2090842 | 100 Kč |
SOB9800 | Janík OndřejJaník Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 2125312 | 100 Kč |
SOB0050 | Janíková KateřinaJaníková Kateřina | SOBSA | C | 2103779 | 100 Kč |
SOB6750 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | SOBSA | C | 2090841 | 100 Kč |
5VX7950 | Kukačková RenataKukačková Renata | Neregistrovaní-Kuk. | 2124773 | 100 Kč | |
ODV7702 | Berný JanBerný Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52117 | 100 Kč |
ODV7703 | Dudl JanDudl Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 2134286 | 100 Kč | |
1AX7600 | Nekolný KarelNekolný Karel | OMNICRAFT | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
4EX9101 | Pangrácová AnnaPangrácová Anna | SKIVELO Olomouc | 2103250 | 150 Kč | |
4EX9051 | Pangrácová MariePangrácová Marie | SKIVELO Olomouc | 2104589 | 150 Kč | |
4EX8200 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | SKIVELO Olomouc | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
SLA7500 | Zápotocký LubošZápotocký Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2801037 | 150 Kč |
24C8000 | Dneboský FrantišekDneboský František | OK Vršovice | 7200582 | 150 Kč | |
ODVX004 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 428273 | 100 Kč | |
ODVX005 | Pilch RudolfPilch Rudolf | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 428285 | 100 Kč | |
TAP74XX | Benák RostislavBenák Rostislav | KOB Tretra Praha | 8663179 | 100 Kč | |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 150 Kč |
79X8000 | Ježowicz RomanJežowicz Roman | Žižkovský tygři | 2113390 | 150 Kč | |
NNNXX02 | Vintrová KateřinaVintrová Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
NNNXX03 | Vintr RadekVintr Radek | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
NNN7671 | Hrušková JanaHrušková Jana | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
NNN7621 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
2VD8400 | Uhrín ŠtefanUhrín Štefan | (ALG) CTB | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
HCE8000 | Kolenec JanKolenec Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421905 | 150 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099506 | 60 Kč |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099514 | 60 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | 60 Kč |
PGP1300 | Darmovzal MarekDarmovzal Marek | SK Praga | C | 232906 | 60 Kč |
HCE1300 | Pinkr JanPinkr Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 51541 | 60 Kč |
DKP1251 | Collis EmmaCollis Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 202233 | 60 Kč |
DKP1301 | Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8537 | 60 Kč |
SLA9950 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SKOB Slaný | C | 897346 | 60 Kč |
ZVO1450 | Mikulová LauraMikulová Laura | OB SK Zvole | C | 438632 | 60 Kč |
DKP1552 | Škáchová EvelínaŠkáchová Evelína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51366 | 60 Kč |
SCP1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51561 | 60 Kč |
3BX1250 | Michálková VeronikaMichálková Veronika | ČaČua | 53606 | 60 Kč | |
CEP1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | C | 53459 | 60 Kč |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 60 Kč |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 60 Kč |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 60 Kč |
TEP1450 | Němcová RozárieNěmcová Rozárie | Tempo Praha | C | 7210118 | 60 Kč |
FSP1200 | Nitsch LukášNitsch Lukáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP1052 | Jakubesová JulieJakubesová Julie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 60 Kč |
FSP1056 | Kukačková JohanaKukačková Johana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090852 | 60 Kč |
MFP1201 | Král EduardKrál Eduard | Matfyz Praha | 51835 | 60 Kč | |
FSP1151 | Benešová LudmilaBenešová Ludmila | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
FSP1100 | Bartoň TheodorBartoň Theodor | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 60 Kč |
DOR1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | OK Dobříš | C | 51648 | 60 Kč |
DOR1350 | Forštová LindaForštová Linda | OK Dobříš | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
1UZ0900 | Hýbl OrlíkHýbl Orlík | VIPrahlé mládí | 2053563 | 60 Kč | |
DVP1201 | Šťovíček FilipŠťovíček Filip | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 428204 | 60 Kč |
TAP7951 | Dědková JanaDědková Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
FSP0806 | Pinkava VojtěchPinkava Vojtěch | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
RIC7852 | Stoklasová KamilaStoklasová Kamila | OB Říčany | C | 2096252 | 60 Kč |
SCP1200 | Petráň LukášPetráň Lukáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 301357 | 60 Kč |
SCP0700 | Petráň MatějPetráň Matěj | OK Sparta Praha | C | 301359 | 60 Kč |
TJP1003 | Mička TimotejMička Timotej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2133021 | 60 Kč |
DCE1850 | Zeman AnnabelZeman Annabel | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 60 Kč |
TJP1450 | Berglová AmálieBerglová Amálie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 07904 | 60 Kč |
ROU1251 | Hejcmanová AmálieHejcmanová Amálie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |