Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-09, Kategorie: Muži

4844     H21A                  01.09.2019 RVP = 8050/8050  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  51:02  8185  8042
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  51:40  8087  8808
  3 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  53:01  7878  8062
  4 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  55:30  7493  5603
  5 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  57:09  7237  7385
  6 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  57:48  7136  7954
  7 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  60:30  6717  7178
  8 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  61:39  6539  6868
  9 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  62:00  6485  6698
 10 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  62:00  6485  6664
 11 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  63:53  6193  6953
 12 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  65:44  5906  6632
 13 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  69:12  5368  7107
 14 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  69:33  5314  5352
 15 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  76:19  4264  4868
 16 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  82:26  3316  3416
 17 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 119:11     0  1592
 18 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401   DISK     0  5859
#
4844     H21C                  01.09.2019 RVP = 5836/5836  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  48:34  6067  5789
  2 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  50:11  5880  3625
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  52:57  5561  5090
  4 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  56:18  5174  2737
  5 Málek Martin                   CST8902  56:33  5145  5766
  6 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  60:36  4678  6801
  7 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  61:02  4628  5734
  8 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  64:54  4182  4066
  9 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  67:59  3826  2867
 10 Kučera Kryšpín                 PHK9900  68:36  3755   748
 11 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  71:18  3443  4020
 12 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  77:39  2710  2674
#
4844     H35B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 6396/6306  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  41:55  6457  6889
  2 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  43:13  6266  7675
  3 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  43:42  6196  6309
  4 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  44:51  6027  5627
  5 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  51:34  5040  4989
  6 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  57:35  4157  4501
  7 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  60:25  3741  5480
  8 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  61:36  3567  4697
  9 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  62:27  3442  4358
 10 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  65:06  3053  5006
 11 Geisler Michal                 SPC7504  68:25  2566   752
 12 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  68:49  2507  3172
 13 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  71:04  2177  4678
 14 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  76:44  1345  3648
 15 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816   DISK     0  5383
#
4844     H35C                  01.09.2019 RVP = 3435/3387  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  34:43  3601  4028
  2 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  35:16  3551  1974
  3 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  41:12  3009  3692
  4 Kulíšek Tomáš                  HOB7101  42:18  2908  1714
  5 Vodička Jan                    LPU7609  42:42  2872   478
  6 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  43:31  2797  3058
  7 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  45:44  2594  2524
  8 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  46:34  2518  3135
  9 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  47:14  2457   406
 10 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804  50:06  2195   561
 11 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  51:55  2029  2993
 12 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  52:26  1982  2593
 13 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  53:34  1879  3262
 14 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  54:42  1775  2232
 15 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  55:11  1731   903
 16 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  55:52  1668  2646
 17 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  62:48  1035   294
 18 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  67:03   646  2467
#
4844     H45B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 5674/5538  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  43:03  5879  5573
  2 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  46:16  5491  6295
  3 Málek Martin                   CST6501  48:19  5243  5354
  4 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  49:08  5145  4864
  5 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  50:20  5000  5710
  6 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  52:58  4682  5438
  7 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  53:02  4674  4610
  8 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  54:15  4527  3695
  9 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  57:06  4183  5282
 10 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  57:30  4135  3571
 11 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  58:09  4056  3373
 12 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  60:15  3803  4746
 13 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  63:09  3453  3712
 14 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  64:01  3348  3188
 15 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  64:12  3326  3912
 16 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  73:25  2214  3759
 17 Kasza Ladislav                 ZBM7100  83:43   970   270
 18 Hošťálek Dan                   KRN6808  85:37   741  1656
 19 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  99:05     0  2208
 20 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200 116:40     0    69
#
4844     H45C                  01.09.2019 RVP = 3971/3876  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  36:04  4191  4634
  2 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  39:58  3806  3189
  3 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  41:44  3631  3712
  4 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  43:17  3478  3508
  5 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  44:43  3337  3650
  6 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  46:22  3174  3290
  7 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  46:31  3159  4353
  8 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  49:53  2827  3131
  9 Švestka Jiří                   KVS6810  52:43  2547   269
 10 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  54:04  2414  2584
 11 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  54:13  2399  3006
 12 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  56:46  2147  2694
 13 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  57:52  2038  2579
 14 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  58:13  2004  2428
 15 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  58:47  1948  1448
 16 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  60:00  1828  2215
#
4844     H55B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 4237/4093  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  45:55  4301  4263
  2 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  49:02  4038  4034
  3 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  50:11  3940  3365
  4 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  50:14  3936  4019
  5 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  51:23  3839  4881
  6 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  52:02  3784  3989
  7 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  57:05  3357  3158
  8 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  57:32  3319  3192
  9 Záveský Richard                CET6301  73:35  1961  2928
 10 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402   DISK     0  1065
 11 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501   DISK     0  2119
#
4848     H21                   01.09.2019 RVP = 6043/6043  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  92:01  6600  6451
  2 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  99:55  5945  6407
  3 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907 112:07  5077  6469
  4 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 116:08  4697  4789
  5 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600 123:20  4165  6100
  6 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001 141:49  3086  1207
  7 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301   DISK     0  1193
#
4848     H35                   01.09.2019 RVP = 6134/6048  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  68:43  6460  7051
  2 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  75:20  5881  5617
  3 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  77:10  5695  5640
  4 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  77:31  5631  4739
  5 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  81:32  5274  5164
  6 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  83:38  5073  5723
  7 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  88:34  4651  4783
  8 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  90:57  4434  2772
  9 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  91:58  4326  4971
 10 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  92:12  4279  5127
 11 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  92:12  4251  4185
 12 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  96:21  3905  5596
 13 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002 100:47  3543  4263
 14 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600 101:01  3501  3541
 15 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500 101:09  3468  1594
 16 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603 102:56  3311  4013
 17 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904 102:56  3288  4422
 18 Turek Jan                      SKV7302 103:11  3247  4453
 19 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805 105:30  3056  4298
 20 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600 111:57  2568   684
 21 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000 113:25  2445  3152
 22 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 116:34  2203  4930
 23 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800 118:35  2044  5676
 24 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301 120:17  1910  4351
 25 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501 142:37   339   920
 26 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407   DISK     0  6582
 27 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501   DISK     0  4951
#
4848     H45                   01.09.2019 RVP = 4616/4505  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komín David                    PGP7405  79:31  4617  4837
  2 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  82:33  4388  3870
  3 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  82:33  4328  4173
  4 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  84:17  4175  4418
  5 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  95:29  3531  1775
  6 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800 101:22  3177  4311
  7 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201 103:10  3039  3366
  8 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020 106:45  2815  4155
  9 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400 108:35  2682  2284
 10 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900 117:04  2230  3708
 11 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900 121:29  1985  2986
 12 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500 128:53  1606  2963
 13 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701   DISK     0   612
 14 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700   DISK     0  5339
#
4848     H55                   01.09.2019 RVP = 3303/3191  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  58:12  3212  3778
  2 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  58:19  3109  3697
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  59:13  2967  3591
  4 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  62:01  2733  3072
  5 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  76:52  1931  2379
  6 Čech Petr                      DCH6002 112:03   236  1457
#
4848     H65                   01.09.2019 RVP = 2472/2363  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janda Josef                    JES4701  51:19  2601   412
  2 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  57:06  2317  2286
  3 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  62:47  2046  2948
  4 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  63:23  1983  1848
  5 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  64:23  1905  2943
  6 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  65:47  1814  2333
  7 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  71:33  1565  1651
  8 Schejbal Ladislav              DCH5301  76:52  1341   155
  9 Chromčák František             JZL5201  77:00  1307   991
#
4848     H75                   01.09.2019 RVP = 2086/1973  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  41:40  2004  2015
  2 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  42:17  1933  1966
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  43:00  1858  2619
  4 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  43:21  1802  2101
  5 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  47:37  1578   872
  6 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  55:48  1201  1730
  7 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  56:52  1128  1333
  8 Lisý Jan                       ONO4201  77:46   272   946
#
4852     H21A                  01.09.2019 RVP = 8819/8819  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  51:26  9029  8795
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  53:12  8718  8718
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  53:26  8665  8770
  4 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  53:51  8581  8947
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  54:34  8448  8395
  6 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  54:42  8411  8639
  7 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  55:18  8298  6969
  8 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  55:33  8242  5220
  9 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  55:55  8168  7431
 10 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  56:28  8064  8260
 11 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  56:53  7981  7802
 12 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  57:11  7918  7891
 13 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  58:23  7708  7421
 14 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  59:42  7479  7509
 15 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  59:47  7453  7748
 16 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  60:02  7400  8317
 17 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  60:40  7284  7890
 18 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  60:54  7233  6657
 19 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  62:05  7029  7881
 20 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  62:25  6963  7609
 21 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  62:39  6913  5982
 22 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  62:46  6882  7404
 23 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  62:58  6838  7772
 24 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  63:02  6816  7353
 25 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  63:27  6737  8863
 26 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  63:49  6666  7453
 27 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  64:18  6577  6910
 28 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  64:33  6526  7252
 29 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  65:49  6312  7209
 30 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  66:02  6267  7711
 31 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  67:36  6007  2746
 32 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  67:57  5941  7819
 33 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  70:02  5600  7471
 34 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  70:28  5522  8057
 35 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  70:30  5507  7221
 36 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  70:56  5429  6747
 37 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  71:37  5312  1544
 38 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  74:00  4928  7676
 39 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  75:37  4666  4371
 40 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  75:42  4644  6224
 41 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506  76:56  4443  3132
 42 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  77:55  4282  2526
 43 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  78:17  4217  6299
 44 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  81:16  3746  6497
 45 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  82:11  3597  6090
 46 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  87:47  2724  3883
 47 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  91:12  2191  5603
 48 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  91:34  2131  1866
 49 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  97:58  1141  5640
 50 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801   DISK     0  5498
 51 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105   DISK     0  3589
 52 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902   DISK     0  5762
 53 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0  6030
 54 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7907
 55 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148   DISK     0  5937
 56 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  7361
 57 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401   DISK     0  5687
#
4852     H21B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 7289/7289  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  43:32  7466  6848
  2 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  44:00  7372  7351
  3 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  46:19  6977  7784
  4 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  47:13  6814  7094
  5 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  47:24  6768  6547
  6 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  47:39  6711  6593
  7 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  47:58  6643  6718
  8 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  48:42  6509  6561
  9 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  50:18  6237  5897
 10 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  51:33  6022  6649
 11 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  52:32  5850  6203
 12 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504  53:02  5756  2208
 13 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  53:31  5665  6340
 14 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  53:54  5590  6049
 15 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  54:04  5550  7367
 16 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  57:32  4990  5447
 17 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  58:05  4891  5357
 18 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  58:19  4843  6109
 19 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  58:26  4812  3834
 20 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  58:30  4789  6018
 21 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  59:53  4562  6451
 22 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  61:03  4370  4699
 23 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  61:06  4351  4678
 24 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  61:14  4319  6024
 25 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  61:16  4303  5012
 26 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  63:22  3970  4869
 27 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  63:57  3870  4816
 28 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  66:15  3509  3907
 29 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  66:51  3408  4527
 30 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  66:52  3397  3778
 31 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  68:06  3201  5733
 32 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  68:24  3148  3596
 33 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  68:42  3094  1867
 34 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  74:02  2284  4457
 35 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901   DISK     0  2163
 36 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540   DISK     0  2830
 37 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  6383
#
4852     H21C                  01.09.2019 RVP = 4510/4510  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  41:33  4718  4532
  2 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  42:50  4557  6068
  3 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  46:18  4175  4257
  4 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  51:44  3596  4562
  5 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  55:32  3190  3132
  6 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  56:11  3105  2671
  7 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  56:45  3029  1258
  8 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  60:58  2591  2638
  9 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101  67:21  1946   104
 10 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  73:09  1367  2035
 11 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701  75:26  1136   280
 12 Šnyrch Tomáš                   ABM9919  76:57   982   286
 13 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 106:47     0    34
 14 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501 113:10     0  1035
#
4852     H35A                  01.09.2019 RVP = 6773/6678  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  48:56  7096  7658
  2 Schwab David                   TBM7401  52:48  6569  5409
  3 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  54:52  6274  6052
  4 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  55:15  6194  6740
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  57:58  5822  7681
  6 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  60:49  5437  5476
  7 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  61:02  5382  5735
  8 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  61:44  5268  5625
  9 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  63:21  5042  4955
 10 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  70:11  4181  4888
 11 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  72:16  3906  2518
 12 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  73:03  3790  5169
 13 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  73:29  3718  4797
 14 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511  76:03  3391  4358
 15 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  77:08  3244  4996
 16 Keller Ivo                     CHT7703  86:13  2152   592
 17 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  93:23  1297  1471
 18 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704   DISK     0  5523
 19 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104   DISK     0  4450
#
4852     H35B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 5179/5106  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  44:38  5243  6190
  2 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  46:15  5049  4965
  3 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  46:43  4983  5006
  4 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  48:55  4726  4422
  5 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  50:18  4560  5310
  6 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  50:22  4539  4266
  7 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  52:01  4346  3422
  8 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  53:38  4157  2832
  9 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  53:52  4119  4086
 10 Wierer Martin                  STA7702  53:53  4105  1477
 11 Vaníček Ondřej                 STA7801  57:46  3673  1104
 12 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  58:54  3540  2437
 13 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  59:30  3465  3636
 14 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  59:56  3409  3793
 15 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  60:13  3368  4351
 16 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  60:37  3316  4139
 17 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  60:47  3288  3169
 18 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  61:38  3188  3417
 19 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  63:07  3022  3453
 20 Zejda Jiří                     ABM7805  63:53  2932   282
 21 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  69:23  2346  2268
 22 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  70:08  2260  2590
 23 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  71:09  2147  2421
 24 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  75:20  1706  2963
 25 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  82:13   987  2149
 26 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  84:07   787  4072
 27 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  92:43     0  1032
 28 Grabmüller Radek               KPY8300  97:23     0   120
 29 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703 120:38     0   569
 30 Polách David                   ZBM8003   DISK     0     0
#
4852     H45A                  01.09.2019 RVP = 6220/6071  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rožek David                    RIC7403  44:00  6146  5996
  2 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  44:39  6040  6742
  3 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  45:01  5972  5638
  4 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  46:57  5693  6340
  5 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  47:13  5640  4899
  6 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  47:36  5572  5154
  7 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  48:03  5495  3216
  8 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  48:38  5401  5720
  9 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  51:01  5067  6127
 10 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  52:15  4888  5622
 11 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  53:03  4768  5895
 12 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  53:25  4705  5283
 13 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  54:10  4592  5130
 14 Princ David                    TCB6901  55:41  4379  4655
 15 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  57:26  4137  4574
 16 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  57:35  4105  4535
 17 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  57:50  4060  4019
 18 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  59:12  3870  3145
 19 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  59:38  3802  4367
 20 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  59:46  3773  4924
 21 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  62:30  3411  4899
 22 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  64:18  3170  4727
 23 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  64:22  3152  4405
 24 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  67:02  2803  3901
 25 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  67:39  2716  3367
 26 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  68:33  2594  3709
 27 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  70:20  2361  3886
 28 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  77:04  1510  2705
 29 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601   DISK     0  4589
#
4852     H45B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 4767/4653  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  47:15  4765  5200
  2 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  48:35  4622  4492
  3 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  49:25  4528  4212
  4 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  49:25  4513  4968
  5 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  51:43  4280  4795
  6 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  54:06  4041  3172
  7 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  55:38  3883  3638
  8 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  56:07  3825  3338
  9 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  56:13  3803  3819
 10 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  56:30  3765  2131
 11 Vacek František                CHT7001  56:38  3740  3065
 12 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  57:11  3676  3184
 13 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  57:26  3641  3202
 14 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  60:09  3379  2571
 15 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  62:19  3169  2312
 16 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  64:42  2940  3499
 17 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  65:31  2856  2783
 18 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  66:45  2734  3412
 19 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  67:07  2691  1589
 20 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  71:55  2249  4382
 21 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  72:15  2211  3070
 22 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  72:33  2177  2900
 23 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  78:52  1605  1103
 24 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  79:36  1534  2068
 25 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  82:10  1301  2179
 26 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  82:13  1292  4054
#
4852     H55A                  01.09.2019 RVP = 6079/5872  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  41:53  5934  7408
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  42:26  5844  5668
  3 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  42:40  5799  6294
  4 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  44:53  5481  5310
  5 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  44:59  5455  5027
  6 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  45:47  5333  4740
  7 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  47:20  5109  4639
  8 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  47:28  5079  5232
  9 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  47:41  5038  5305
 10 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  47:44  5020  5438
 11 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  48:38  4886  4689
 12 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  51:37  4471  3727
 13 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  51:44  4445  5586
 14 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  53:05  4253  4756
 15 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  53:38  4170  3981
 16 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  54:05  4100  4253
 17 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  55:01  3966  5209
 18 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  55:25  3903  4883
 19 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  56:01  3814  4488
 20 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  56:12  3781  4153
 21 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  56:46  3697  3911
 22 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  58:34  3450  4584
 23 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  59:28  3324  4258
 24 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  59:48  3272  3752
 25 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  61:01  3105  4490
 26 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  61:20  3056  4734
 27 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  62:48  2857  3052
 28 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  63:06  2811  3516
 29 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  63:11  2793  3648
 30 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  68:22  2114  2410
 31 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  69:08  2010  3827
 32 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  69:35  1947  3109
 33 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  71:45  1663  2071
 34 Chvojka Zbyšek                 DKP6401  74:11  1346   752
 35 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  76:54   995  3672
 36 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  77:23   930  3021
 37 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  99:18     0  1993
 38 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201   DISK     0  2372
 39 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701   DISK     0  4261
#
4852     H55B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 3630/3507  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  45:41  3681  3677
  2 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  48:33  3432  3337
  3 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  50:00  3289  4236
  4 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  55:30  2863  3921
  5 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  64:08  2229  2978
  6 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  65:48  2087  2931
  7 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  74:02  1503  1648
  8 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  74:23  1461  2246
#
4852     H65                   01.09.2019 RVP = 3756/3591  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  37:47  3674  3713
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  38:27  3604  3786
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  39:49  3469  3883
  4 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  40:26  3404  3466
  5 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  40:45  3367  3451
  6 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  40:47  3357  3778
  7 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  40:52  3341  3573
  8 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  41:01  3320  3329
  9 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  42:19  3194  3496
 10 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  43:31  3077  2778
 11 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  44:32  2978  3134
 12 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  45:05  2921  3618
 13 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  45:45  2854  3093
 14 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  47:35  2682  3421
 15 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  48:44  2573  3106
 16 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  50:16  2429  2607
 17 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  50:27  2407  3410
 18 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  53:59  2086  1990
 19 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  54:42  2017  2227
 20 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  55:34  1935  2533
 21 Peterka František              TJP4900  55:42  1919  3277
 22 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  56:17  1863  2367
 23 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  57:29  1753  2581
 24 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  64:06  1167  2105
 25 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  64:11  1156  2446
 26 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  67:12   890  2205
 27 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  71:43   493  1500
 28 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  73:42   319  2001
 29 Sláma Dušan                    TBM4730  74:20   264  1324
 30 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  74:30   248  1640
 31 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  75:28   164  2059
 32 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  78:51     0  3518
 33 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  79:12     0  1935
 34 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  80:19     0  1624
 35 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  82:50     0  2139
 36 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  95:53     0  1649
 37 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600   DISK     0  2284
#
4852     H75                   01.09.2019 RVP = 2184/2066  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  34:04  2301  2659
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  38:23  2035  2602
  3 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  42:51  1770  1559
  4 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  45:31  1604  1161
  5 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  59:07   893   187
  6 Novotný František              PUL4200  78:23     0  2246
  7 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231   DISK     0  1853
#
4302     H21A                  07.09.2019 RVP = 8346/8346  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  79:42  8959   520
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  80:55  8826  8871
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  81:33  8756  8260
  4 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  85:06  8367  7819
  5 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  85:36  8312  8208
  6 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  87:30  8104  7583
  7 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  88:19  8015  7891
  8 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  88:24  8006  8264
  9 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  89:52  7845  6910
 10 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  90:51  7737  7954
 11 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  91:08  7706  1807
 12 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  91:16  7691  8128
 13 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  92:45  7529  7589
 14 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  92:55  7510  7679
 15 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  93:32  7443  7284
 16 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  95:09  7266  7772
 17 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  95:11  7262  7135
 18 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  96:04  7165  7360
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  96:54  7074  7609
 20 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  98:38  6884  7532
 21 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  99:53  6747  7380
 22 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 100:09  6718  7404
 23 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804 101:33  6564  6909
 24 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 103:26  6358  7352
 25 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801 104:43  6217  7456
 26 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 105:52  6091  7944
 27 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 106:44  5996  7107
 28 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201 111:30  5474  7721
 29 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501 112:16  5390  6951
 30 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 114:01  5198  6299
 31 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148   DISK     0  5937
#
4302     H21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6746/6746  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  73:01  7276  7080
  2 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  73:04  7272  6799
  3 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  76:54  6903  7883
  4 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  78:20  6765  5789
  5 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  82:25  6372  4371
  6 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  85:59  6029  5806
  7 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  86:07  6016  6109
  8 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  86:34  5973  5119
  9 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  92:06  5441  5687
 10 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 104:23  4259  3907
 11 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 105:28  4155  5857
 12 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 120:16  2731  3667
#
4302     H21C                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4821/4821  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  53:57  5800  7650
  2 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  65:27  4858  4532
  3 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  67:44  4671  5733
  4 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  85:56  3180  3132
  5 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  91:19  2739  2528
  6 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  94:27  2483  3056
  7 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 145:34     0  1032
#
4302     M21E                  07.09.2019 RVP = 9553/9553  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  87:54 10341 10000
  2 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  90:21 10064  9388
  3 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  91:09  9974  9279
  4 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  91:14  9965  9760
  5 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  93:25  9719  9339
  6 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  96:40  9352  8901
  7 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  97:14  9288  8997
  8 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  99:35  9023  8771
  9 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  99:59  8978  8923
 10 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805 100:06  8965  9010
 11 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800 100:57  8869  5293
 12 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437 101:58  8754  8947
 13 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 102:38  8679  8395
 14 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 102:52  8653  8770
 15 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 104:32  8465  8913
 16 Procházka David                LPU9113 105:58  8303  8808
 17 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001 107:36  8119  7821
 18 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302 110:44  7766  8035
 19 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903 111:46  7649  8389
 20 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 112:47  7535  8650
 21 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601 113:12  7488  8648
 22 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 113:21  7471  8057
 23 Matula Petr                    ADA8202 113:46  7424  7456
 24 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901 114:02  7394  7564
 25 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 114:38  7326  8147
 26 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800 115:42  7206  8424
 27 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 118:41  6869  8015
 28 Král Václav                    SSU8243 120:23  6678  7764
 29 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 120:43  6640  8001
 30 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602 128:51  5723  9012
 31 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 131:25  5433  8056
 32 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702   DISK     0  8782
 33 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301   DISK     0  8293
 34 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200   DISK     0  9191
#
4302     H35B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 7191/7090  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  70:13  7751  7188
  2 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  72:24  7524  7331
  3 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  74:50  7272  6989
  4 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  76:03  7146  7449
  5 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  81:29  6582  6997
  6 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  86:08  6100  4955
  7 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  86:35  6054  5476
  8 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  87:56  5914  6426
  9 Nejedlý Luděk                  SKM7601  88:37  5843     0
 10 Rytíř Jan                      SKM7701  92:05  5483  3372
 11 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  93:41  5317  5523
 12 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  93:59  5286  4550
 13 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  94:24  5243  4000
 14 Ošmera Jakub                   SKM7800  94:27  5238   561
 15 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  96:49  4993  5205
 16 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  98:06  4859  4697
 17 Hubáček Ondřej                 JPV8303 101:33  4502  2418
 18 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401 118:47  2715  4357
 19 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601 123:10  2260  3489
 20 Kinšt David                    SJH7901 124:59  2072  2061
 21 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 139:08   605  4457
#
4302     H40B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6353/6232  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  71:10  6702  6651
  2 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  72:34  6574  6602
  3 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  72:54  6544  6295
  4 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  73:28  6492  5720
  5 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  74:13  6423  5672
  6 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  76:02  6257  6279
  7 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  81:11  5786  5723
  8 Marek Martin                   VIC7624  81:19  5774  3062
  9 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  81:35  5749  5940
 10 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  82:01  5710  5006
 11 Aleš David                     LCE7517  83:45  5551  2540
 12 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  86:40  5284  5360
 13 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  87:20  5223  5238
 14 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  88:22  5129  2864
 15 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  89:25  5032  4801
 16 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  89:48  4997  4478
 17 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  92:57  4709  4883
 18 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  92:59  4706  4786
 19 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  96:15  4407  4849
 20 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  96:25  4392  4016
 21 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  97:10  4323  4351
 22 Smékal David                   UOL7503  97:50  4262  4794
 23 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  98:45  4179  4888
 24 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104 100:38  4006  4450
 25 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801 102:45  3813  2421
 26 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501 103:32  3741     0
 27 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600 104:53  3617  3457
 28 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703 113:28  2832  2160
 29 Good Martin                    SBR7800 116:32  2552  2471
 30 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600 152:04     0  1844
#
4302     H45B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5947/5804  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  69:39  6259  6110
  2 Janků Marek                    STE7102  71:01  6140  5993
  3 Dvořáček Petr                  TBM7013  71:57  6059   420
  4 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  74:06  5873  5328
  5 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  74:22  5849  3145
  6 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  75:38  5739  6013
  7 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  79:04  5441  5573
  8 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  79:14  5427  6047
  9 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  80:49  5289  5305
 10 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  82:33  5139  4678
 11 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  83:01  5098  4864
 12 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  84:42  4952  4634
 13 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  86:29  4797  4019
 14 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  86:30  4796  4506
 15 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  91:36  4353  4000
 16 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  95:42  3997  4058
 17 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  97:17  3860  3189
 18 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  97:20  3856  3759
 19 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400 100:33  3576  3638
 20 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202 111:10  2655  4230
 21 Vavřík René                    MOV7000 123:28  1587  3288
 22 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 128:49  1122  2985
 23 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101 132:02   843  2390
 24 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214   DISK     0  2325
#
4302     H50B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5626/5463  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  66:31  5845  5710
  2 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  67:18  5778  5854
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  67:38  5749  5668
  4 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  70:39  5489  5062
  5 Vavrys Petr                    LCE6413  70:57  5463  3723
  6 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  71:27  5420  4885
  7 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  71:47  5391  4924
  8 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  72:35  5322  5303
  9 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  72:38  5318  5596
 10 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  74:12  5183  4414
 11 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  75:40  5056  4817
 12 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  78:50  4783  4684
 13 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  81:30  4553  4983
 14 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  81:51  4523  4034
 15 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  82:37  4457  4877
 16 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  85:18  4226  4460
 17 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  88:09  3980  3889
 18 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  98:32  3084  3774
 19 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  99:18  3018  4105
 20 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501 100:51  2885  3382
 21 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515 101:11  2856  2758
 22 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701 101:26  2834  3714
 23 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600 113:16  1814  2312
 24 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701 124:25   852  2545
 25 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800 130:57   289  2208
 26 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702   DISK     0  1533
#
4302     H55B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4827/4663  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  52:42  5497  6294
  2 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  61:48  4740  4127
  3 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  63:36  4590  4883
  4 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  67:44  4246  3911
  5 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  67:46  4243  4468
  6 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  69:18  4115  4236
  7 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  69:28  4102  3630
  8 Končák Jaroslav                HLV6321  71:09  3961   894
  9 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  75:48  3574  3839
 10 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  75:54  3566  3000
 11 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  79:55  3232  4253
 12 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  81:20  3114  3109
 13 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  96:08  1882  2709
 14 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402 100:11  1544  1065
 15 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301   DISK     0  3657
#
4302     H60B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4455/4281  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  52:31  4676  4689
  2 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  53:53  4562  3803
  3 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  56:07  4375  4488
  4 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  56:45  4322  4015
  5 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  56:46  4320  4820
  6 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  59:31  4090  4261
  7 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  63:36  3748  3828
  8 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  73:49  2892  3082
  9 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  98:33   820  2460
 10 Albert František               OOL5804   DISK     0  2735
 11 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904   DISK     0  3981
#
4302     H65B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3436/3285  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gurka Jiri                     TUV4601  48:54  3517  3329
  2 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  49:10  3498  3627
  3 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  50:07  3431  3596
  4 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  51:32  3331  3883
  5 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  57:40  2899  2744
  6 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  62:43  2543  2674
  7 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  68:15  2153  2263
  8 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  69:16  2081  2205
  9 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  76:26  1576  1743
 10 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  78:36  1423  1935
 11 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  81:07  1246  2367
 12 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  84:16  1024  2063
 13 Chromčák František             JZL5201  99:38     0   991
#
4302     H70B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 2938/2794  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  38:19  3161  3421
  2 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  40:06  3033  2990
  3 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  44:50  2692  2943
  4 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  48:06  2456  2763
  5 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  48:35  2421  2574
  6 Šmelík Ĺudo                    LCE4301  50:49  2260  1131
  7 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  51:02  2245  2098
  8 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  51:48  2189  2543
  9 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  62:33  1414  2139
 10 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  75:54   452  1455
 11 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901   DISK     0  1649
#
4738     H21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 8720/8720  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  82:26  9456  9229
  2 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  86:57  8980  8581
  3 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  88:57  8770  6148
  4 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  91:53  8461  8553
  5 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  92:07  8436  7601
  6 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  93:01  8341  8860
  7 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  94:00  8238  8224
  8 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  95:08  8118  8317
  9 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  96:00  8027  8376
 10 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  96:04  8020  7771
 11 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  96:28  7978  7327
 12 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  99:11  7692  7997
 13 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  99:46  7630  7814
 14 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007 100:51  7516  7431
 15 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803 101:00  7501  7379
 16 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 103:57  7190  7453
 17 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702 104:17  7155  7658
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 105:33  7021  7343
 19 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 105:44  7002  7778
 20 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 105:54  6985  7520
 21 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 106:53  6881  7724
 22 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901 107:53  6776  7665
 23 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107 108:04  6756  7353
 24 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 111:04  6440  7368
 25 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700 111:21  6411  7215
 26 Michek David                   TJN9802 112:34  6282  7119
 27 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 116:30  5868  7144
 28 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 116:41  5849  7077
 29 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737 117:21  5779  7209
 30 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 117:32  5759  6497
 31 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 120:20  5465  6407
 32 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 121:43  5319  5879
 33 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 122:07  5277  7100
 34 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 125:48  4889  6203
 35 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002 128:22  4619  6492
 36 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 128:25  4613  5576
 37 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700 138:08  3590  3389
 38 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 140:46  3313  3778
 39 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 142:03  3178  6849
 40 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604 143:08  3063  2394
 41 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 151:26  2189  4789
 42 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 156:35  1647  3416
 43 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 159:32  1336  6219
 44 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303   DISK     0  8123
#
4738     H21C                  07.09.2019 RVP = 7074/7074  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  72:32  8067  7698
  2 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  81:43  7225  6622
  3 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  86:36  6778  7063
  4 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  86:51  6755  7500
  5 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  90:17  6440  1193
  6 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  91:04  6369  6486
  7 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  91:09  6361  6049
  8 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  97:54  5742  4678
  9 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  98:11  5716  5508
 10 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702 104:28  5141  4142
 11 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 108:10  4802  5989
 12 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803 110:59  4544  3018
 13 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611 114:14  4246  5080
 14 Borák Michal                   EKP8304 118:34  3849  4215
 15 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800 127:18  3048  2746
 16 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300 127:33  3025  2475
 17 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700   DISK     0  5833
 18 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201   DISK     0  3925
#
4738     H35B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 7136/7036  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  60:16  7867  8527
  2 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  66:33  7161  7731
  3 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  68:40  6924  6740
  4 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  71:24  6617  6012
  5 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  73:15  6409  6100
  6 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  74:37  6256  6153
  7 Rožek David                    RIC7403  75:02  6209  5996
  8 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  77:36  5920  6469
  9 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  77:49  5896  6138
 10 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  80:20  5614  5761
 11 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  81:15  5511  5617
 12 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  83:13  5290  5612
 13 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  85:18  5056  6212
 14 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  86:08  4962  4868
 15 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  91:35  4350  5169
 16 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  98:21  3590  4930
 17 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301 101:18  3259  4288
 18 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800 115:28  1668  3788
 19 Placek Petr                    MLA8000 117:29  1442  4185
 20 Hora Michal                    LBE7901 120:40  1084   410
 21 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002 122:49   843  3922
#
4738     H40B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6837/6707  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  65:16  7070  7408
  2 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  65:59  6994  7051
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  67:14  6863  5728
  4 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  69:32  6620  6320
  5 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  69:52  6585  6747
  6 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  71:44  6388  6660
  7 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  73:27  6207  6100
  8 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  74:53  6056  5735
  9 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  75:51  5954  5021
 10 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  78:16  5699  5647
 11 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  85:11  4970  4569
 12 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  85:33  4931  4700
 13 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  86:15  4858  4319
 14 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  86:29  4833  4951
 15 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  87:18  4747  4977
 16 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  87:40  4708  4856
 17 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  89:24  4525  4013
 18 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  90:42  4388  4225
 19 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  92:00  4251  3463
 20 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  93:09  4130  3715
 21 Máca Petr                      DOB7701  93:22  4107  1443
 22 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  93:57  4046  4790
 23 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  94:05  4032  3956
 24 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  94:09  4025  4979
 25 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  94:43  3965  2658
 26 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  96:22  3791   772
 27 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  96:34  3770  4463
 28 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  99:54  3418  3044
 29 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600 105:54  2786  3541
 30 Kolář David                    LOU7700 114:24  1890  2430
 31 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 130:06   234   587
 32 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612 135:19     0  2718
 33 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800 150:28     0   750
#
4738     H45B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 7079/6909  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  60:32  7256  6360
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  61:02  7198  7764
  3 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  61:50  7104  7209
  4 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  63:37  6894  5622
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  64:29  6792  7681
  6 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  67:03  6490  6263
  7 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  69:27  6208  5352
  8 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  71:12  6003  5164
  9 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  71:52  5924  6383
 10 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  72:52  5807  5542
 11 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  73:31  5730  5895
 12 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  76:05  5429  6340
 13 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  76:21  5397  5613
 14 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  79:40  5007  5096
 15 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  81:23  4806  4610
 16 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  83:14  4588  5052
 17 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  84:20  4459  4968
 18 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  84:31  4437  4589
 19 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  85:35  4312  4492
 20 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  86:57  4151  4747
 21 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  87:14  4118  5683
 22 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  87:30  4087  4899
 23 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  90:54  3687  4511
 24 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  91:34  3609  3870
 25 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  94:14  3295  1614
 26 Fišar Miroslav                 KRL7201  94:40  3244  3650
 27 Gemperle František             MFP7102  97:23  2925   639
 28 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004 100:18  2582  3452
 29 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302 100:38  2543  3641
 30 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106 101:08  2484  3502
 31 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 106:18  1877  3709
 32 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405 106:34  1845  3639
 33 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001 106:39  1836  3118
 34 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400 108:41  1597  2024
 35 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000 110:39  1365  2805
 36 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300 120:11   245  3173
 37 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 173:28     0   612
 38 Bartoň Jan                     FSP7000   DISK     0    15
 39 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302   DISK     0   401
#
4738     H50B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5817/5648  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  65:48  6125  6100
  2 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  70:03  5761  5696
  3 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  70:20  5737  5703
  4 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  70:37  5713  5333
  5 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  70:54  5689  5994
  6 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  72:05  5588  5403
  7 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  72:11  5579  5392
  8 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  72:13  5576  5540
  9 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  74:10  5410  5543
 10 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  77:02  5165  5593
 11 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  77:21  5137  4826
 12 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  79:52  4922  5127
 13 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  80:15  4890  4173
 14 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  80:54  4834  4979
 15 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  80:55  4833  4543
 16 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  85:33  4437  5093
 17 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  87:05  4306  4215
 18 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  90:06  4048  4130
 19 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  90:26  4019  3886
 20 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  92:00  3885  4196
 21 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  92:01  3884  4795
 22 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  97:25  3422  3354
 23 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802 100:29  3160  2761
 24 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710 101:24  3082  2571
 25 Votava Petr                    KNC6602 101:47  3049  3234
 26 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801 109:46  2367  3172
 27 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502 116:54  1757  3813
 28 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900 119:45  1513  2179
 29 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901 137:18    13  2157
 30 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700   DISK     0  3757
#
4738     H55B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5357/5175  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  49:33  5915  6256
  2 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  57:37  5125  4818
  3 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  57:50  5104  4752
  4 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  59:35  4933  5438
  5 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  61:52  4710  4995
  6 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  62:25  4656  4867
  7 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  63:12  4579  5209
  8 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  64:07  4489  4656
  9 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  64:50  4419  4885
 10 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  66:34  4250  3961
 11 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  67:02  4204  3672
 12 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  74:23  3485  4761
 13 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  80:41  2868  3192
 14 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  80:47  2859  3366
 15 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  81:53  2751  3651
 16 Sysel Zdeněk                   PGP5200  92:41  1694   798
 17 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  97:52  1187  3778
 18 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305 102:37   722   931
 19 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700 117:41     0  2410
 20 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 119:11     0  1552
 21 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 145:39     0   667
#
4738     H60B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5057/4860  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  46:43  5248  5339
  2 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  48:58  5014  5012
  3 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  50:05  4898  4471
  4 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  50:50  4820  4971
  5 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  52:13  4676  5171
  6 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  55:22  4349  4790
  7 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  55:49  4302  4165
  8 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  58:41  4004  4311
  9 Cigoš Petr                     TBM5602  58:52  3985   693
 10 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  63:16  3527  3837
 11 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  63:26  3510  3697
 12 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  64:04  3444  3336
 13 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  66:56  3146  4059
 14 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  68:35  2974  4369
 15 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  72:47  2537  3213
 16 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  72:59  2516  3427
 17 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  75:04  2300  3815
 18 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  78:18  1963  3206
 19 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  79:07  1879  3335
 20 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  93:16   407  3473
 21 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400 105:53     0  2272
 22 Tachezy Jan                    DOR5802 115:48     0   155
#
4738     H65B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3512/3357  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  56:46  3700  3713
  2 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  61:15  3441  3477
  3 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  63:05  3335  3778
  4 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  69:22  2971  2830
  5 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  74:36  2669  3154
  6 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  75:10  2636  2887
  7 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  84:36  2090  3183
  8 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  86:14  1996  1850
  9 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  86:54  1957  2286
 10 Wald František                 FSP5300  92:19  1644  2591
 11 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  99:10  1248  2533
 12 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201 102:09  1075  1500
 13 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002 112:24   482   565
 14 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 124:09     0   519
 15 Kramoliš Jan                   PVP5000 187:13     0     3
 16 Valter Petr                    KBP4500   DISK     0  3410
#
4738     H70B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3096/2944  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  40:48  3359  3591
  2 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  46:56  2943  3087
  3 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  47:47  2885  2948
  4 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  48:50  2814  3160
  5 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  55:42  2349  2695
  6 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  70:33  1342  1329
  7 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  74:16  1090   931
  8 Duda František                 KPY4600  79:26   740  1401
  9 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801   DISK     0  1515
 10 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600   DISK     0  2568
#
4740     H21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 8332/8332  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  97:36  8772  8718
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  99:15  8628  8234
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  99:37  8596  8042
  4 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  99:53  8572  8103
  5 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  99:57  8566  8510
  6 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 100:53  8485  8095
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703 103:12  8281  8094
  8 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701 105:30  8080  7342
  9 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601 106:07  8026  8062
 10 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901 106:35  7985  7385
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 107:41  7888  7930
 12 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 110:04  7679  7017
 13 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801 111:30  7554  6484
 14 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510 112:51  7435  7241
 15 Hepner David                   SHK7601 113:46  7355  8000
 16 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701 114:28  7293  7509
 17 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000 115:23  7213  7648
 18 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 118:58  6899  7252
 19 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 122:00  6633  6905
 20 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001 122:27  6593  6698
 21 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309 124:31  6412  7286
 22 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 128:04  6101  7121
 23 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600 129:13  6000  6506
 24 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501 130:32  5885  6328
 25 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205 134:01  5579  5839
 26 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114 137:07  5307  5490
 27 Málek Martin                   CST8902 137:18  5291  5766
 28 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 140:51  4980  6090
 29 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 145:33  4568  6005
 30 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 150:51  4103  5299
 31 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501 169:02  2509  5595
 32 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 196:34    95  2761
 33 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 206:53     0  2671
 34 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601   DISK     0  5372
#
4740     H35B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6600/6508  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  79:49  7051  7784
  2 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  83:44  6733  6649
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  86:21  6520  6546
  4 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  86:32  6506  5627
  5 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  87:43  6409  3378
  6 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  96:37  5686  4888
  7 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  96:48  5671  6245
  8 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  98:10  5560  5778
  9 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101 102:05  5242  5155
 10 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401 102:34  5203  5090
 11 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800 102:35  5201  5597
 12 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 103:07  5158  5447
 13 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106 107:29  4803  4408
 14 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 111:19  4492  5347
 15 Keller Ivo                     CHT7703 118:43  3891   592
 16 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002 122:01  3622  4276
 17 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601 135:41  2512  2136
 18 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701 140:39  2108  3172
 19 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 196:13     0  1400
 20 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901   DISK     0  2067
 21 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600   DISK     0  1987
 22 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803   DISK     0  2232
#
4740     H40B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6608/6482  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  83:38  6806  6848
  2 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  84:31  6735  4753
  3 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  85:09  6685  6878
  4 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  86:32  6574  6340
  5 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  88:45  6397  6752
  6 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  89:12  6362  6224
  7 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  91:07  6208  5425
  8 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  99:44  5520  4738
  9 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402 101:20  5393  5154
 10 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601 105:44  5041  2398
 11 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541 107:41  4886  5426
 12 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402 109:23  4750  5411
 13 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600 109:29  4742  4360
 14 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601 112:42  4485  4431
 15 Skoba Ondřej                   ZBM7706 118:55  3989   512
 16 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701 125:14  3484  3422
 17 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704 132:08  2933  5174
 18 Šutera Josef                   CET7901 137:08  2534   903
 19 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816 149:17  1564  5383
 20 Potužník Martin                SJH7705 156:54   956  2322
 21 Falta Radim                    KUO7802 165:49   244  2593
 22 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601   DISK     0  4026
#
4740     H45B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6041/5896  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  59:27  6638  6889
  2 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  66:04  6012  5638
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  68:54  5744  6185
  4 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  71:17  5519  5450
  5 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  71:27  5503  5375
  6 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  74:00  5262  6041
  7 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  75:38  5107  5228
  8 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  77:22  4943  4666
  9 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  77:30  4930  5438
 10 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  77:32  4927  4565
 11 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  80:02  4691  4558
 12 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  81:42  4533  4975
 13 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  84:55  4229  4501
 14 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  85:46  4148  3367
 15 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  94:01  3368  4389
 16 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008 100:11  2784  2900
 17 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401 100:55  2715  4633
 18 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106 104:38  2363  3373
 19 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402 108:43  1977  3003
 20 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201 116:43  1220  2504
 21 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 118:22  1064  2068
 22 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104 119:05   996  4353
 23 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209   DISK     0  4367
 24 Janáček Tomáš                  LPU7312   DISK     0     0
#
4740     H50B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5615/5452  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  66:53  5873  6127
  2 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  69:28  5662  5200
  3 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  71:45  5475  5920
  4 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  72:40  5400  4844
  5 Málek Martin                   CST6501  74:49  5225  5354
  6 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  75:07  5200  5473
  7 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  81:50  4651  4698
  8 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  83:17  4532  4432
  9 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  83:44  4496  3874
 10 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  84:59  4394  4756
 11 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  84:59  4394  4539
 12 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  87:12  4212  4460
 13 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  87:13  4211  4746
 14 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  87:42  4171  4565
 15 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  90:02  3981  3695
 16 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  90:13  3966  4197
 17 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  96:47  3429  4298
 18 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701 101:36  3035  3935
#
4740     H55B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4420/4270  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  61:26  4544  4740
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  62:41  4456  4734
  3 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  64:35  4322  4574
  4 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  66:00  4222  4019
  5 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  67:46  4097  3532
  6 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  70:40  3892  4034
  7 Ďoubalík Petr                  CHT6002  71:02  3867   292
  8 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  75:22  3561  3016
  9 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  85:10  2869  3021
 10 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  85:39  2835  3517
 11 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  88:31  2632  3827
 12 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  92:25  2357  2391
 13 Záveský Richard                CET6301  95:19  2152  2928
 14 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306 113:41   855  2621
 15 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300 128:44     0  1699
#
4740     H60B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4295/4127  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  56:39  4962  4584
  2 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  72:14  3966  3870
  3 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  72:29  3950  4151
  4 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  74:50  3799  3701
  5 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  75:19  3769  3460
  6 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  77:16  3644  3567
  7 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  79:41  3489  3598
  8 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  84:58  3151  3493
  9 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  85:39  3108  3989
 10 Štefec Jaroslav                CHT5801  93:57  2577  2277
 11 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801   DISK     0  4881
#
4740     H65B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3873/3703  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  55:49  4003  4006
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  58:38  3816  3786
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  59:53  3734  3819
  4 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  61:09  3650  3493
  5 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  61:15  3643  3674
  6 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  62:47  3541  3255
  7 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  64:47  3409  3115
  8 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  64:51  3404  3458
  9 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  66:18  3308  3871
 10 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  67:53  3203  3093
 11 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  68:45  3146  3008
 12 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  70:58  2999  2607
 13 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  73:54  2805  3106
 14 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  77:48  2546  2523
 15 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  82:07  2260  2864
 16 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  82:43  2220  3885
 17 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  82:54  2208  2854
 18 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  84:25  2108  2880
 19 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  84:57  2072  2548
 20 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  94:51  1416  1870
 21 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701 103:00   876  1878
 22 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002 111:39   303  3113
 23 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301   DISK     0  2232
#
4740     H70B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3111/2959  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  50:55  3438  3467
  2 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  61:00  2900  3516
  3 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  61:08  2893  3193
  4 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  61:46  2859  2778
  5 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  66:11  2624  2602
  6 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  76:16  2086  2501
  7 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  80:34  1856  2512
  8 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  83:17  1711  2516
  9 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  86:50  1522  2459
 10 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  86:52  1520  2355
#
4740     H21D                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5540/5540  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  65:54  5891  6845
  2 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  66:29  5842  6170
  3 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  69:52  5552  6052
  4 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  73:53  5209  1015
  5 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  76:12  5011  3818
  6 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  77:58  4860  2746
  7 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  81:39  4545  2166
  8 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  83:55  4352  2057
  9 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  85:29  4218  4816
 10 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  86:22  4142  3008
 11 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  94:59  3406   809
#
4740     H35D                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5136/5064  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  65:34  5346  6190
  2 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  65:51  5324  5310
  3 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  68:19  5129  5480
  4 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  71:47  4854  4670
  5 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  73:34  4713  4028
  6 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  83:04  3962  3262
  7 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  83:41  3913  2352
  8 Kolář Zdeněk                   BRU7101  89:35  3447  3736
  9 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  89:58  3416  2887
 10 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  90:16  3392  2993
 11 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  90:42  3358  3440
 12 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  93:04  3171  3058
 13 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  94:19  3072  2994
 14 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  94:56  3023  2226
 15 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  97:50  2794  2646
 16 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  97:53  2790  3131
 17 Šeps Jiří                      SRK7504  99:37  2653  2184
 18 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001 102:43  2408  3650
 19 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001 104:01  2305  1766
 20 Souček Karel                   SHK6601 108:51  1923  2034
 21 Müller Robert                  OAV6900 110:22  1803  1533
 22 Baše Petr                      KOR7701 114:35  1469  1397
 23 Betlach Michal                 CET7801 123:35   757  1379
 24 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108 141:30     0  2799
 25 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 144:48     0  1159
 26 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500   DISK     0  3103
 27 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600   DISK     0  2459
 28 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911   DISK     0  1541
#
4740     H45D                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4055/3958  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  51:56  4717  5459
  2 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  63:06  3961  3466
  3 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  67:22  3672  3376
  4 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  68:31  3594  4228
  5 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  69:26  3532  3712
  6 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  70:21  3470  3201
  7 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  72:31  3323   416
  8 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  73:36  3250  3156
  9 Molinger Luděk                 SNA7249  74:44  3173  3096
 10 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  74:47  3170  3107
 11 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  75:07  3147  3412
 12 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  75:54  3094  2792
 13 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  78:19  2930  3342
 14 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  79:05  2879  3006
 15 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  79:11  2872  2196
 16 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  82:45  2630  1448
 17 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  82:46  2629  3365
 18 Holubář David                  KUO7101  83:32  2577  2610
 19 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  84:21  2522  2074
 20 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  85:00  2478  3128
 21 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  85:52  2419  2584
 22 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  85:56  2415  3377
 23 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  86:27  2380  2642
 24 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  87:33  2305  3249
 25 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  89:12  2194  2579
 26 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  93:21  1913  3017
 27 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  93:24  1909  2428
 28 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  93:48  1882  2528
 29 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  98:36  1557  1983
 30 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202 100:49  1407   833
 31 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001 101:30  1361  2230
 32 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300 104:23  1166  2215
 33 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801 107:23   963  1827
 34 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400 121:03    37  1598
 35 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800 121:29     8  2073
 36 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701 121:36     0  2291
 37 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303 125:03     0  1773
 38 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422   DISK     0   541
#
4740     H55D                  07.09.2019 RVP = 2930/2830  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  72:29  3003  2921
  2 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  73:35  2959  2621
  3 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  75:51  2869  3921
  4 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  79:36  2720  2636
  5 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  93:08  2181  2184
  6 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  96:47  2036  1944
  7 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  98:18  1976  2553
  8 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600 102:34  1806  2067
  9 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703 110:01  1509  1430
 10 Junek Petr                     STH5501   DISK     0  2245
 11 Černý Petr                     ALB6000   DISK     0  2401
#
4303     H21A                  08.09.2019 RVP = 8163/8163  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  38:10  8772  8260
  2 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  38:35  8679  8264
  3 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  39:21  8507  1807
  4 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  39:24  8496   520
  5 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  39:38  8444  7819
  6 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  40:27  8261  7135
  7 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  40:55  8157  7772
  8 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  41:06  8116  7650
  9 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  42:28  7810  8208
 10 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  42:37  7777  7891
 11 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  42:46  7743  7080
 12 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  42:59  7695  7583
 13 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  43:03  7680  8128
 14 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  43:08  7661  6951
 15 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  43:37  7553  6910
 16 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  44:15  7412  7532
 17 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  44:42  7311  7609
 18 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  45:03  7233  7380
 19 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  45:05  7225  7456
 20 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  45:24  7155  7449
 21 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  45:33  7121  7352
 22 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  45:37  7106  7292
 23 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  45:38  7102  7331
 24 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  46:17  6957  7221
 25 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  46:29  6912  6137
 26 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  46:45  6853  7721
 27 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  47:22  6715  7404
 28 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  47:29  6689  7284
 29 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  48:12  6529  6294
 30 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  48:32  6454  7944
 31 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  49:58  6134  7107
 32 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  49:59  6130  5789
 33 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  50:15  6070  4371
 34 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  50:37  5988  5476
 35 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  50:49  5944  6299
 36 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  52:23  5593  7954
 37 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  53:08  5426  7679
 38 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  55:54  4807  7944
#
4303     H21B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 6470/6470  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  44:53  7081  6909
  2 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  46:57  6775  6799
  3 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  47:20  6718  6505
  4 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  50:28  6255  5119
  5 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  55:28  5516  6279
  6 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  56:44  5329  5733
  7 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  59:29  4922  5381
  8 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  64:09  4232  5857
  9 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  69:08  3496  3667
 10 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  73:27  2857  3907
#
4303     H35B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 6486/6395  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  32:54  7394  7188
  2 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  35:29  6910  6997
  3 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  40:10  6032  6426
  4 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  40:35  5954  5417
  5 Rytíř Jan                      SKM7701  42:52  5527  3372
  6 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  43:37  5386  5355
  7 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  44:35  5205  4000
  8 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  45:17  5074  6295
  9 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  45:22  5058  4955
 10 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  48:46  4421  4697
 11 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  49:10  4346  2528
 12 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  50:44  4053  5523
 13 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  52:59  3631  4550
 14 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  56:14  3022  4357
 15 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  56:24  2991  4457
 16 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  64:21  1502  5205
 17 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  68:02   812  3489
#
4303     H40B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5859/5748  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  33:49  6496  6602
  2 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  35:21  6238  5672
  3 Aleš David                     LCE7517  39:28  5545  2540
  4 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  41:01  5284  5238
  5 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  41:40  5175  4801
  6 Smékal David                   UOL7503  42:01  5116  4794
  7 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  42:05  5105  5940
  8 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  42:27  5043  5723
  9 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  44:22  4721  4478
 10 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  44:50  4642  5006
 11 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  44:57  4623  3056
 12 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  45:29  4533  4883
 13 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  45:36  4513  4786
 14 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  49:22  3879  4849
 15 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  49:47  3809  4450
 16 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703  51:46  3476  2160
 17 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  52:10  3408  5360
 18 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  54:23  3035  4351
 19 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  54:25  3030  4888
 20 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  60:16  2045  4016
 21 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  60:33  1998  1104
 22 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501  60:58  1928     0
 23 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  61:10  1894  3457
 24 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  66:31   994  2421
 25 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500  67:05   898  1095
 26 Good Martin                    SBR7800  72:09    46  2471
 27 Venus Ctibor                   STE7800  85:29     0     0
 28 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  94:25     0  1032
#
4303     H45B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5814/5674  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  31:44  6170  6013
  2 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  32:22  6053  6110
  3 Dvořáček Petr                  TBM7013  33:37  5822   420
  4 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  35:46  5425  6047
  5 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  36:12  5345  5573
  6 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  36:12  5345  4634
  7 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  36:18  5327  5328
  8 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  40:06  4625  4019
  9 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  43:02  4083  4678
 10 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  43:35  3982  4864
 11 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  43:46  3948  4000
 12 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  44:11  3871  4058
 13 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  44:21  3840  4230
 14 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  48:41  3040  3145
 15 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  50:09  2769  2131
 16 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  51:08  2587  3638
 17 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  52:17  2375  4405
 18 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  55:39  1753  3288
 19 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  57:01  1501  2985
 20 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  65:24     0  2390
 21 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103   DISK     0  4393
 22 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307   DISK     0  5305
 23 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214   DISK     0  2325
#
4303     H50B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5626/5463  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  34:00  5892  5668
  2 Vavrys Petr                    LCE6413  34:11  5861  3723
  3 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  35:38  5619  5303
  4 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  36:31  5471  5710
  5 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  36:34  5463  4684
  6 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  36:46  5429  4924
  7 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  37:25  5320  5283
  8 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  41:06  4704  4983
  9 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  43:09  4361  5062
 10 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  45:16  4007  4885
 11 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  47:23  3653  4105
 12 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  48:33  3457  4034
 13 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  49:13  3346  3889
 14 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  49:30  3298  3307
 15 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  50:35  3117  4817
 16 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  51:48  2914  4460
 17 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  54:12  2512  2545
 18 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  55:53  2230  3714
 19 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  59:25  1639  2312
 20 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  63:24   972  2208
 21 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901   DISK     0  5596
 22 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501   DISK     0  5854
 23 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501   DISK     0  3382
#
4303     H55B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4268/4123  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  37:47  4406  4127
  2 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  37:53  4394  3839
  3 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  38:36  4312  3911
  4 Končák Jaroslav                HLV6321  40:20  4113   894
  5 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  40:55  4046  4468
  6 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  42:26  3872  4258
  7 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  43:21  3767  3330
  8 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  43:49  3713  4253
  9 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  49:14  3092  3657
 10 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  53:52  2560  3109
 11 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  55:40  2354  4236
 12 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  63:38  1439  1065
 13 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  81:38     0  2709
 14 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706   DISK     0  3000
#
4303     H60B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4249/4083  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  27:37  4477  4488
  2 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  29:03  4260  3828
  3 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  29:07  4250  4261
  4 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  33:28  3591  3981
  5 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  34:56  3369  4689
  6 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  36:14  3172  2978
  7 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  37:31  2978  3082
  8 Albert František               OOL5804  39:17  2711  2735
  9 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  43:40  2047  3803
 10 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  49:56  1098  2533
 11 Štěpáník Otakar                OTK5707  53:43   526   693
 12 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  55:34   246  2460
#
4303     H65B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 3194/3053  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gurka Jiri                     TUV4601  29:35  3333  3329
  2 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  30:53  3195  3596
  3 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  31:00  3182  3627
  4 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  33:01  2968  2744
  5 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  35:27  2710  2674
  6 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  39:33  2275  2063
  7 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  41:36  2057  2205
  8 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  46:07  1578  2367
  9 Chromčák František             JZL5201  59:43   134   991
 10 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  60:33    45  1743
#
4303     H70B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 2979/2833  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  25:09  3187  3421
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  27:09  2963  2943
  3 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  28:04  2860  2574
  4 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  29:43  2675  2990
  5 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  32:03  2413  2763
  6 Šmelík Ĺudo                    LCE4301  32:49  2327  1131
  7 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  36:54  1870  2778
  8 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  39:09  1617  2139
  9 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  42:31  1240  2543
 10 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  48:24   580  1455
#
4303     M21E                  08.09.2019 RVP = 9553/9553  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  33:36 10156 10000
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  33:42 10126  9760
  3 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  33:48 10096  9279
  4 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  34:52  9776  9339
  5 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  35:14  9666  9388
  6 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  35:36  9555  9010
  7 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  35:45  9510  8555
  8 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  35:58  9445  8771
  9 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  36:49  9190  8947
 10 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  37:26  9005  5293
 11 Procházka David                LPU9113  37:31  8980  8808
 12 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  38:13  8769  8389
 13 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  38:25  8709  8901
 14 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  38:55  8559  9191
 15 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  38:57  8549  8997
 16 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  38:57  8549  8389
 17 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  39:01  8529  8923
 18 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  39:36  8354  8648
 19 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  39:58  8243  8913
 20 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  40:45  8008  8035
 21 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  40:51  7978  8293
 22 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  41:04  7913  8770
 23 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  41:22  7823  8782
 24 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  42:07  7597  8057
 25 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  42:35  7457  7821
 26 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  42:43  7417  7883
 27 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  43:30  7182  8650
 28 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  43:44  7112  8056
 29 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  43:48  7091  7456
 30 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  44:26  6901  9012
 31 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  45:22  6621  8395
 32 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  46:25  6305  8424
 33 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  46:41  6225  7564
 34 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  46:54  6160  8147
 35 Král Václav                    SSU8243  47:25  6005  7764
 36 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  47:46  5900  8684
 37 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  49:40  5329  8001
 38 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  51:47  4693  8015
 39 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902   DISK     0  7589
#
4739     H21B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 8856/8856  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  32:17  9400  6148
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  32:56  9218  9229
  3 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  33:40  9013  8581
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  33:48  8976  9058
  5 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  35:15  8571  8860
  6 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  35:15  8571  7930
  7 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  35:31  8496  8527
  8 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  36:59  8087  8553
  9 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  37:11  8031  7814
 10 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  38:08  7765  7698
 11 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  38:16  7728  7148
 12 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  38:33  7649  7451
 13 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  38:37  7630  7520
 14 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  38:42  7607  8224
 15 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  39:08  7486  7778
 16 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  39:21  7425  6740
 17 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  39:50  7290  7500
 18 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  39:51  7285  6953
 19 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  39:56  7262  8173
 20 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  40:13  7183  7907
 21 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  40:27  7118  8376
 22 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  40:57  6978  7209
 23 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  41:00  6964  7771
 24 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  41:29  6829  7353
 25 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  41:36  6796  7209
 26 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  42:17  6606  7379
 27 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  42:31  6540  7215
 28 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  42:46  6470  8317
 29 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  42:46  6470  7051
 30 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  42:49  6456  7764
 31 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  42:51  6447  7681
 32 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  43:12  6349  7100
 33 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  44:03  6112  7431
 34 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  44:05  6103  6497
 35 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  44:14  6061  7063
 36 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  44:18  6042  6153
 37 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  45:31  5702  7343
 38 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  46:07  5534  6849
 39 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  46:20  5474  6068
 40 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  46:45  5357  6055
 41 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  47:02  5278  7368
 42 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  47:18  5204  6492
 43 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  48:01  5003  6138
 44 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  48:30  4868  7665
 45 Rožek David                    RIC7403  48:49  4780  5996
 46 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  48:54  4757  6632
 47 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  48:57  4743  5989
 48 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  48:59  4733  5895
 49 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  49:04  4710  6049
 50 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  49:22  4626  7408
 51 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  49:27  4603  5833
 52 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  49:29  4594  6921
 53 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  50:23  4342  6212
 54 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  50:40  4263  7077
 55 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  51:06  4142  5080
 56 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  51:24  4058  6383
 57 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  51:25  4053  7144
 58 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  51:54  3918  4977
 59 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  51:57  3904  6219
 60 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  52:10  3844  6407
 61 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  52:19  3802  1974
 62 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  52:42  3695  5665
 63 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  52:50  3657  5804
 64 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  53:52  3369  4789
 65 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  57:45  2284  4243
 66 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  59:01  1930  4215
 67 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  60:35  1492  5508
 68 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  61:10  1329  3299
 69 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  61:50  1143  4729
 70 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  62:04  1077  3416
 71 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  62:19  1008  3389
 72 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  62:59   821  3778
 73 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  64:48   314  2475
 74 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  68:27     0  2867
 75 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  75:31     0  5576
 76 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 111:54     0  2035
 77 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303   DISK     0  8123
 78 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708   DISK     0  7453
 79 Michek David                   TJN9802   DISK     0  7119
 80 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417   DISK     0  5538
 81 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  35:25     0  8639
#
4739     H21C                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4214/4214  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  38:33  4745  1193
  2 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  42:43  4311  6486
  3 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  44:49  4092  4678
  4 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  49:00  3656  4142
  5 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  52:17  3313  2746
  6 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  56:40  2856  3018
  7 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  57:29  2771   618
  8 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201  83:54    16   488
#
4739     H35B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 6126/6040  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  34:36  6453  6469
  2 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  35:03  6374  6686
  3 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  37:04  6018  6100
  4 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  37:30  5941  5761
  5 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  43:02  4964  5612
  6 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  47:32  4169  5169
  7 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  47:32  4169  3881
  8 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  49:04  3899  4797
  9 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  51:23  3489  4868
 10 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  56:56  2509  4288
 11 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  57:49  2353  4930
 12 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  61:33  1694  3788
 13 Polívka Petr                   RIC7401  68:51   405  1481
 14 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  70:03   193  4185
 15 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  75:43     0  3541
#
4739     H40B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 6260/6141  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  34:57  6516  6660
  2 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  35:55  6343  6059
  3 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  36:09  6301  6747
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  37:50  6000  5728
  5 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  39:26  5714  5735
  6 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  39:54  5630  4319
  7 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  40:22  5546  6100
  8 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  42:41  5132  4856
  9 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  42:45  5120  4700
 10 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  44:05  4881  5647
 11 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  44:37  4785  3715
 12 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  46:11  4505  3463
 13 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  46:19  4481  3044
 14 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  46:30  4448  4569
 15 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  46:34  4436  4996
 16 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  47:21  4296  4951
 17 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  48:19  4123  4979
 18 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  48:37  4069  4665
 19 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  48:46  4042  4013
 20 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  49:47  3860  4463
 21 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  50:46  3684  3956
 22 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  51:45  3508  3025
 23 Kolář David                    LOU7700  52:03  3455  2430
 24 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  52:07  3443  4790
 25 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  58:58  2216  2658
 26 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  59:17  2159   772
 27 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  59:37  2100  5640
 28 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  60:42  1906  5021
 29 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  62:30  1584  2149
 30 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  67:54   617  4225
 31 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  73:57     0   294
#
4739     H45B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 6278/6127  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  30:39  6657  6742
  2 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  31:57  6398  6263
  3 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  33:39  6061  5352
  4 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  34:20  5925  5164
  5 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  34:33  5882  6340
  6 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  34:58  5799  5542
  7 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  36:33  5485  5375
  8 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  36:44  5448  5622
  9 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  36:52  5422  4610
 10 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  37:32  5290  5613
 11 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  38:03  5187  4968
 12 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  38:08  5170  5052
 13 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  38:48  5038  4573
 14 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  39:48  4839  5096
 15 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  39:51  4829  3641
 16 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  40:06  4780  4492
 17 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  40:25  4717  4899
 18 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  40:35  4684  3639
 19 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  40:40  4667  5123
 20 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  40:57  4611  4747
 21 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  41:10  4568  4589
 22 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  41:36  4482  5683
 23 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  42:04  4389  5127
 24 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  42:56  4217  4511
 25 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  43:12  4164  4155
 26 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  43:32  4098  3452
 27 Fišar Miroslav                 KRL7201  45:04  3793  3650
 28 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  48:19  3148  1614
 29 Gemperle František             MFP7102  48:39  3082   639
 30 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  49:20  2946  3173
 31 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  49:54  2833  3118
 32 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  50:40  2681  4275
 33 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  51:31  2512  3870
 34 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  52:01  2413  3060
 35 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  53:13  2175  2751
 36 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  55:22  1748  3502
 37 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  55:44  1675  1939
 38 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  56:22  1549  3709
 39 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  57:17  1367  2024
 40 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  63:14   185   414
 41 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  66:38     0  1908
 42 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  72:59     0   328
 43 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  83:12     0   612
 44 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  84:39     0  2140
 45 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901   DISK     0  6360
#
4739     H50B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5817/5648  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  30:39  6061  5703
  2 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  31:34  5891  5994
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  32:45  5671  6100
  4 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  33:08  5600  5696
  5 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  34:25  5362  5593
  6 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  35:40  5130  4826
  7 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  36:07  5047  5333
  8 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  36:13  5028  5171
  9 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  36:36  4957  5543
 10 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  40:15  4280  4130
 11 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  40:42  4196  5540
 12 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  41:40  4017  4979
 13 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  42:05  3939  4196
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  43:12  3732  5093
 15 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  43:53  3605  4543
 16 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  44:06  3565  2571
 17 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  45:04  3386  3778
 18 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  45:52  3237  4215
 19 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  46:39  3092  3886
 20 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  48:20  2779  3757
 21 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  48:29  2752  4173
 22 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  48:58  2662  3172
 23 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  50:21  2405  2761
 24 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  50:47  2325  3708
 25 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  52:54  1932  2986
 26 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  55:42  1412  2030
 27 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  56:47  1211  3234
 28 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  58:12   948  2179
 29 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  62:37   129  3354
 30 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  64:04     0   772
 31 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  97:14     0  2583
#
4739     H55B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5704/5510  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  27:40  6058  6622
  2 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  30:08  5576  6256
  3 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  30:14  5557  5438
  4 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  32:10  5179  4995
  5 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  32:21  5144  4818
  6 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  34:18  4763  4761
  7 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  34:32  4717  5209
  8 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  36:58  4242  4885
  9 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  37:00  4235  4355
 10 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  37:12  4196  4656
 11 Funda Jiří                     API6401  38:15  3991  3934
 12 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  38:17  3985  4752
 13 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  40:40  3519  3697
 14 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  40:41  3516  4867
 15 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  42:46  3109  3961
 16 Vrabec Martin                  SCP6100  44:55  2689  1122
 17 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  44:57  2683  4001
 18 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  46:02  2471  3837
 19 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  46:59  2286  3778
 20 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  47:21  2214  3672
 21 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  47:59  2091  3366
 22 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  48:09  2058  3651
 23 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  48:26  2003  3444
 24 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  50:46  1547  3192
 25 Hájek Tomáš                    ZVO6401  55:44   577  1931
 26 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  58:40     4  1897
 27 Štětina Jiří                   HCE6100  64:48     0   759
 28 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  66:45     0  1552
 29 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  81:32     0   667
 30 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305   DISK     0   931
#
4739     H60B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4917/4725  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  27:52  5109  5339
  2 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  28:56  4929  5012
  3 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  30:16  4703  4971
  4 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  33:11  4209  4790
  5 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  33:20  4184  4369
  6 Minchev Ivan                   MFP5700  34:03  4063  1546
  7 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  37:22  3501  4059
  8 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  37:47  3430  4311
  9 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  38:06  3377  3427
 10 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  38:13  3357  4165
 11 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  41:35  2787  3815
 12 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  43:19  2494  4471
 13 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  43:29  2465  2852
 14 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  43:58  2384  3158
 15 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  47:19  1816  3206
 16 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  47:24  1802  2931
#
4739     H65B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 3283/3139  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  35:51  3631  3477
  2 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  36:48  3554  3713
  3 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  48:32  2606  2830
  4 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  49:40  2515  3154
  5 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  50:53  2416  3183
  6 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  51:50  2340  2887
  7 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  58:08  1831  2286
  8 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  58:36  1793  1500
  9 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  58:54  1769   565
 10 Wald František                 FSP5300  63:06  1429  2591
#
4739     H70B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 3283/3122  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  27:39  3424  2948
  2 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  29:08  3259  3591
  3 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  30:57  3058  3087
  4 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  31:30  2997  2695
  5 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  32:05  2932  3629
  6 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  33:11  2810  3160
  7 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  50:08   928  1087
  8 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  50:35   878  1515
  9 Duda František                 KPY4600  52:53   622  1401
 10 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  53:41   534   931
#
4739     H75B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 2006/1898  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný František              PUL4200  31:29  2049  2246
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  31:44  2034  2619
  3 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  34:59  1838  2101
  4 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  37:21  1695  1730
  5 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  39:03  1593  1333
  6 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  52:41   771   646
#
4741     H21B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 8315/8315  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  37:13  8667  8042
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  37:19  8644  8718
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  37:22  8633  8510
  4 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  37:54  8509  8103
  5 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  40:32  7898  7385
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  40:33  7895  8094
  7 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  41:26  7690  7286
  8 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  41:35  7655  7748
  9 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  41:57  7570  8152
 10 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  42:05  7539  8062
 11 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  42:09  7524  7342
 12 Hepner David                   SHK7601  42:59  7330  8000
 13 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  43:25  7230  6484
 14 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  44:23  7006  6309
 15 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  44:46  6917  6698
 16 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  45:27  6758  7017
 17 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  45:53  6658  6905
 18 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  47:34  6268  7716
 19 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  47:57  6179  7241
 20 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  48:33  6040  6845
 21 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  50:00  5704  7121
 22 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  50:13  5653  7648
 23 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  50:19  5630  6005
 24 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  50:35  5568  6303
 25 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  52:46  5062  5839
 26 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  53:21  4927  6506
 27 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  54:02  4768  6328
 28 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  54:28  4668  6290
 29 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  56:09  4278  5299
 30 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  58:00  3849  4670
 31 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  58:32  3725  5840
 32 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  59:10  3578  5226
 33 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  60:13  3335  6090
 34 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  60:27  3281  5490
 35 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  62:00  2921  4574
 36 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  63:45  2516  4330
 37 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  67:00  1762  4816
 38 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  70:42   904  5372
 39 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  71:31   715  5347
 40 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  74:19    66  2671
 41 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  79:18     0  3008
 42 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903   DISK     0  1627
#
4741     H21D                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5017/5017  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  33:27  5559  6052
  2 Málek Martin                   CST8902  36:03  5180  5766
  3 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  37:53  4913  3818
  4 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  40:54  4473  2166
  5 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  41:59  4316  1217
  6 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  44:42  3920   809
  7 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  44:53  3893  3854
  8 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  47:19  3538  2057
  9 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  49:01  3290  5595
 10 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  56:24  2214  3104
 11 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  59:54  1704  1872
 12 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601  60:21  1638  1500
 13 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  63:29  1182  1453
 14 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  73:24     0   838
#
4741     H35B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 6831/6735  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  35:56  7331  7784
  2 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  38:25  6869  6285
  3 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  38:43  6813  6649
  4 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  38:43  6813  6889
  5 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  40:36  6463  6546
  6 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  41:26  6308  3378
  7 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  42:30  6110  6190
  8 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  42:39  6082  5627
  9 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  43:42  5887  4616
 10 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  45:25  5568  6245
 11 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  46:20  5398  4888
 12 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  46:33  5358  5597
 13 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  47:11  5240  5090
 14 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  54:51  3815  4408
 15 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  57:11  3381  4276
 16 Keller Ivo                     CHT7703  60:22  2790   592
 17 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  72:00   628  2232
 18 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  73:42   312  3172
 19 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  73:53   278  1987
 20 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  78:21     0  1400
 21 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601  79:30     0  2136
 22 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  82:13     0  2067
#
4741     H35D                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4228/4169  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  37:48  4557  5310
  2 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  38:20  4499  5480
  3 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  43:21  3953   406
  4 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  45:03  3767  2993
  5 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  48:05  3437  3058
  6 Charvát František              SHK7501  48:22  3406  2257
  7 Šeps Jiří                      SRK7504  48:42  3370  2184
  8 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  48:43  3368  2887
  9 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  50:33  3169  3262
 10 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  50:47  3143  3068
 11 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  51:02  3116  3135
 12 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  51:32  3062  2994
 13 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  51:42  3043  2833
 14 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  52:48  2924  3103
 15 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  53:28  2851  2352
 16 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  54:45  2711  2646
 17 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  54:50  2702  3440
 18 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  56:09  2559  3650
 19 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  59:06  2238  2226
 20 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  59:33  2189  2799
 21 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  59:35  2185  3131
 22 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608  68:32  1211  1897
 23 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  70:56   950   903
 24 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  71:20   906  2459
 25 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  77:36   224  1159
 26 Baše Petr                      KOR7701   DISK     0  1397
 27 Betlach Michal                 CET7801   DISK     0  1379
#
4741     H40B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 6963/6831  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  36:07  7242  6878
  2 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  36:58  7078  4753
  3 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  37:24  6994  6848
  4 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  37:42  6936  6664
  5 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  38:19  6817  7675
  6 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  40:18  6435  6224
  7 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  41:10  6267  5154
  8 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  44:58  5534  5426
  9 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  48:36  4833  6752
 10 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  49:25  4676  4360
 11 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  50:08  4538   903
 12 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  50:56  4383  5411
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  51:40  4242  5383
 14 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  53:17  3930  5174
 15 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  53:39  3859  5366
 16 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  56:13  3364  3422
 17 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  56:55  3229  4026
 18 Prokeš Tomáš                   SHK7503  67:42  1149   202
 19 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  74:26     0  2593
 20 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  81:51     0  2322
#
4741     H45B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5750/5612  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  39:03  6012  5638
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  39:38  5928  6185
  3 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  42:06  5570  5450
  4 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  42:12  5556  6041
  5 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  42:51  5462  5228
  6 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  45:55  5017  4666
  7 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  47:22  4807  5438
  8 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  49:07  4553  4314
  9 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  49:22  4517  4389
 10 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  49:30  4497  4367
 11 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  49:46  4459  4558
 12 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  51:15  4244  4501
 13 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  51:43  4176  4565
 14 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  53:36  3903  4633
 15 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  62:32  2608  4353
 16 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  65:46  2139  2504
#
4741     H45D                  08.09.2019 RVP = 3466/3383  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  40:39  3636  3120
  2 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  41:57  3528  3201
  3 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  43:35  3391  3107
  4 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  45:54  3197  3466
  5 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  46:11  3174  3249
  6 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  46:32  3144  3376
  7 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  47:22  3075  3342
  8 Molinger Luděk                 SNA7249  47:25  3070  3096
  9 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  47:31  3062  2584
 10 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  47:41  3048  3006
 11 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  47:48  3038  3712
 12 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  49:24  2904  2196
 13 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  49:46  2874  2694
 14 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  49:50  2868  3128
 15 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  50:55  2778  3412
 16 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  53:26  2567  2666
 17 Holubář David                  KUO7101  53:36  2553  2610
 18 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  53:53  2529  2428
 19 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  54:31  2476  2215
 20 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  54:37  2468  3159
 21 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  55:23  2404  3365
 22 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  56:03  2348  3156
 23 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  56:58  2272  3003
 24 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  58:13  2167  2642
 25 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  59:47  2036  1983
 26 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  61:32  1890  3017
 27 Maršoun Petr                   SHK7303  61:57  1855   374
 28 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  62:20  1823  2446
 29 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  63:50  1697  1448
 30 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  67:47  1367  2074
 31 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  75:25   728   416
 32 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  76:19   653  1598
#
4741     H50B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5489/5330  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  39:26  5716  6127
  2 Málek Martin                   CST6501  40:32  5566  5354
  3 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  42:09  5346  5200
  4 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  45:13  4929  4698
  5 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  45:43  4861  5920
  6 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  47:00  4686  4432
  7 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  47:01  4684  4844
  8 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  49:44  4314  4460
  9 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  49:55  4289  4756
 10 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  50:13  4248  4197
 11 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  55:33  3522  4565
 12 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  56:15  3426  4539
 13 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  57:56  3197  3935
 14 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  60:49  2804  3874
 15 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  70:55  1429  4298
#
4741     H55B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4271/4126  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  37:21  4465  4740
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  37:38  4434  4734
  3 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  41:49  3973  4034
  4 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  42:30  3898  4019
  5 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  45:01  3620  3598
  6 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  46:50  3420  3516
  7 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  51:35  2897  3689
  8 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  52:57  2746  3827
  9 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  55:05  2511  3532
 10 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  56:17  2379  3021
 11 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  57:45  2217  3016
 12 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  60:15  1941  2391
 13 Záveský Richard                CET6301  60:36  1903  2928
 14 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  65:39  1346  2621
 15 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300  77:34    33  1699
#
4741     H55D                  08.09.2019 RVP = 2940/2840  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  41:17  3107  2971
  2 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  43:23  2965  2621
  3 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  45:58  2790  3921
  4 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  48:16  2634  2401
  5 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  51:24  2421  2636
  6 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  55:30  2143  2067
  7 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  61:01  1769  2553
  8 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  63:58  1569  2184
  9 Junek Petr                     STH5501   DISK     0  2245
#
4741     H60B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4059/3901  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  33:41  4687  4584
  2 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  42:32  3787  3567
  3 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  43:25  3697  4151
  4 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  43:26  3695  3701
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  44:23  3598  3989
  6 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  45:11  3517  3870
  7 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  47:51  3246  3493
  8 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  49:15  3103  3460
  9 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  58:13  2191  2551
 10 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  58:47  2133  2921
 11 Štefec Jaroslav                CHT5801  61:12  1888  2277
#
4741     H65B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 3873/3703  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  33:33  4055  3674
  2 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  36:22  3749  3871
  3 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  36:22  3749  3255
  4 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  36:50  3698  4006
  5 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  38:03  3566  3819
  6 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  42:01  3135  3458
  7 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  42:20  3100  3008
  8 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  42:27  3088  3786
  9 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  42:56  3035  3113
 10 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  43:11  3008  2854
 11 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  43:29  2975  2864
 12 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  47:29  2541  3493
 13 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  48:22  2445  2880
 14 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  49:12  2354  2607
 15 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  49:34  2314  2523
 16 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  59:04  1281  3093
 17 Starka František               CHT4801  73:31     0  1586
 18 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  77:17     0  3885
#
4742     H21A                  14.09.2019 RVP = 8536/8536  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  13:38  9187  8376
  2 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  13:54  9012  7821
  3 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  14:00  8947  8395
  4 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  14:02  8925  7804
  5 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  14:07  8871  8056
  6 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:10  8838  8152
  7 Stefański Dawid                CHC8904  14:12  8816  1941
  8 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  14:13  8805  8025
  9 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  14:15  8784  8748
 10 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  14:18  8751  7772
 11 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  14:19  8740  8264
 12 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  14:20  8729  8120
 13 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  14:21  8718  7944
 14 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  14:21  8718  8173
 15 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  14:29  8631  7714
 16 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  14:29  8631  7930
 17 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  14:31  8609  8186
 18 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  14:36  8555  8001
 19 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  14:36  8555  8447
 20 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  14:39  8522  7724
 21 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  14:40  8511  8389
 22 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  14:41  8500  8224
 23 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  14:45  8457  8367
 24 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  14:45  8457  7739
 25 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  14:46  8446  8553
 26 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  14:47  8435  7716
 27 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  14:52  8380  7890
 28 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  14:54  8359  8015
 29 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  14:56  8337  8339
 30 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  14:57  8326  7952
 31 Mikel David                    TZL9703  14:58  8315  7574
 32 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:01  8282  7907
 33 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  15:02  8272  8094
 34 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  15:02  8272  8095
 35 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  15:04  8250  8088
 36 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  15:04  8250  8224
 37 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  15:06  8228  8128
 38 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  15:08  8206  8345
 39 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  15:08  8206  8424
 40 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  15:11  8174  7451
 41 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  15:14  8141  7883
 42 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  15:15  8130  7856
 43 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  15:20  8075  7764
 44 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  15:23  8043  7679
 45 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  15:26  8010  7342
 46 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  15:29  7977  7385
 47 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  15:32  7945  8147
 48 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  15:34  7923  7829
 49 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  15:37  7890  8402
 50 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  15:47  7781  7813
 51 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  15:48  7770  7564
 52 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  15:50  7749  7765
 53 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  15:51  7738  8103
 54 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  15:55  7694  7520
 55 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  16:01  7629  7589
 56 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  16:04  7596  7771
 57 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  16:04  7596  8123
 58 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  16:11  7520  7609
 59 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  16:16  7465  7253
 60 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  16:18  7444  7361
 61 Hepner David                   SHK7601  16:22  7400  8000
 62 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  16:36  7248  7764
 63 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  16:42  7182  8510
 64 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  16:46  7139  7778
 65 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  16:47  7128  7583
 66 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  16:55  7041  7453
 67 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  17:23  6736  8057
 68 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  17:33  6627  7404
 69 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  18:22  6093  7367
 70 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302   DISK     0  8035
 71 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737   DISK     0  7209
 72 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711   DISK     0  7819
 73 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803    DNS     0  7379
 74 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211    DNS     0  7471
#
4742     H21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 7630/7630  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  13:21  8285  7711
  2 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  13:51  7989  6910
  3 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  13:51  7989  7368
  4 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  13:56  7940  7051
  5 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  13:56  7940  7431
  6 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  13:59  7910  6890
  7 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  14:03  7871  7121
  8 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  14:09  7812  5989
  9 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  14:18  7723     0
 10 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  14:21  7694  6811
 11 Waldhauser Štěpán              BOR0409  14:21  7694   543
 12 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  14:27  7634  7100
 13 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  14:31  7595  7522
 14 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  14:33  7575  6849
 15 Michek David                   TJN9802  14:44  7467  7119
 16 Průša Kryštof                  VSP0102  14:44  7467     0
 17 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  14:46  7447  7063
 18 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  14:47  7437  6030
 19 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  14:48  7428  6566
 20 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  14:49  7418  6024
 21 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  14:52  7388  2539
 22 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  14:58  7329  7186
 23 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  15:00  7309  7209
 24 Pašek František                KAM7600  15:00  7309  6986
 25 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  15:06  7250  7541
 26 Pustai David                   TJN9301  15:07  7240  6459
 27 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  15:12  7191  2672
 28 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  15:22  7093  7272
 29 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  15:25  7063  7021
 30 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  15:27  7043  5879
 31 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  15:34  6974  1193
 32 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  15:38  6935  7252
 33 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  15:38  6935  6799
 34 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  15:46  6856  7353
 35 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  15:46  6856  7343
 36 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  15:56  6758  4729
 37 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  15:56  6758  6256
 38 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  16:01  6708  5733
 39 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  16:05  6669  3016
 40 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  16:13  6590  6486
 41 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  16:14  6580  7144
 42 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  16:20  6521  6049
 43 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  16:24  6482  4532
 44 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  16:31  6413  6655
 45 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  16:32  6403  6953
 46 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  16:33  6393  6331
 47 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  16:42  6305  6497
 48 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  17:17  5960  6593
 49 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  17:23  5901  5683
 50 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  17:28  5851  2814
 51 Bogar František                BOR8904  17:33  5802  2937
 52 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  17:35  5782  4977
 53 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  17:36  5773  5895
 54 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  17:46  5674  4635
 55 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  17:51  5625  6212
 56 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  17:53  5605  3377
 57 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  18:04  5497  6055
 58 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  18:13  5408  5424
 59 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  18:32  5221  5096
 60 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  18:40  5142  6100
 61 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  18:42  5122  5328
 62 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  19:03  4916  7944
 63 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  19:12  4827  6383
 64 Průcha Pavel                   BOR9304  19:13  4817  1584
 65 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  20:51  3852  5833
 66 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  22:57  2610  2035
 67 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  27:52     0  6622
 68 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547   DISK     0  6657
 69 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802    DNS     0  1544
 70 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813    DNS     0  3345
#
4742     H35C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6142/6056  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  14:42  6742  6285
  2 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  15:28  6424  6602
  3 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  16:16  6093  5169
  4 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  17:21  5643  4797
  5 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  19:35  4717  3715
  6 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  20:57  4150  3379
  7 Rožek David                    RIC7403   DISK     0  5996
  8 Nehasil David                  BOR7713   DISK     0  6660
  9 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301    DNS     0  6740
 10 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500    DNS     0  5442
#
4742     H45C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6291/6140  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  10:27  6968  7532
  2 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  11:27  6390  5854
  3 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  11:50  6168  5622
  4 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  11:53  6139  5473
  5 Biederman Pawel                CHC7102  12:01  6062   967
  6 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  12:10  5975  5459
  7 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  12:19  5888  6263
  8 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  12:23  5849  4610
  9 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  12:31  5772  4899
 10 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  12:49  5599  5613
 11 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  12:55  5541  4678
 12 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  13:01  5483  4189
 13 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  13:02  5473  5062
 14 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  13:19  5309  4736
 15 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  13:24  5261  4058
 16 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  13:25  5251  5411
 17 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  13:59  4923  3909
 18 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  14:02  4894  3502
 19 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  14:44  4489  1515
 20 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  14:56  4373  4130
 21 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  15:09  4248  4196
 22 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  16:17  3592  1249
 23 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  17:19  2994  3689
 24 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305  17:22  2965  1172
 25 Mazurek Piotr                  CHC7001  17:26  2926  1489
 26 Neyrinck Noel                  VSP7012  21:34   534   286
 27 Šírl Kamil                     CHA7303  26:39     0     0
 28 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001   DISK     0  6185
#
4742     H55C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4940/4772  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  11:39  5407  4875
  2 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  12:18  5144  5209
  3 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  13:35  4625  4979
  4 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  14:20  4322  4574
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  14:27  4274  4885
  6 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  14:40  4187  4752
  7 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  14:46  4146  4261
  8 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  16:27  3466  3021
  9 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  19:30  2233  3598
 10 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601    DNS     0   472
#
4742     H70C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 2645/2515  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  14:09  2764  3160
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  14:29  2703  3193
  3 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  15:26  2531  2202
  4 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  18:38  1950  2602
  5 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  20:34  1599  1333
  6 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  22:59  1161  1610
  7 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  29:31     0  1471
  8 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800   DISK     0  2067
#
4742     H21E                  14.09.2019 RVP = 9593/9593  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  12:25 10546  9760
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  13:03 10046  8871
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  13:13  9915  9388
  4 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  13:14  9902  8555
  5 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805  13:16  9875  2422
  6 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  13:17  9862  9010
  7 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  13:19  9836  5220
  8 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  13:21  9810 10000
  9 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  13:23  9783  9339
 10 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  13:28  9718  8997
 11 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  13:34  9639  9480
 12 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  13:37  9599  9279
 13 Wołowczyk Krzysztof            LCE9502  13:40  9560  8082
 14 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  13:40  9560  9058
 15 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  13:43  9521  9057
 16 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  13:47  9468  8771
 17 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  13:49  9442  2006
 18 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  13:51  9415  9321
 19 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  13:52  9402  8581
 20 Parfianowicz Piotr             LCE9401  14:00  9297   766
 21 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  14:02  9271  8860
 22 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  14:04  9245  8648
 23 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  14:07  9205  8947
 24 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  14:13  9126  9229
 25 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  14:13  9126  8389
 26 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  14:21  9021  9191
 27 Procházka David                LPU9113  14:25  8969  8808
 28 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  14:26  8955  7922
 29 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  14:28  8929  8770
 30 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  14:38  8798  8639
 31 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  14:39  8785  8901
 32 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  14:40  8771  8374
 33 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  14:51  8627  8913
 34 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  15:01  8495  8650
 35 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  15:04  8456  9012
 36 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  15:05  8443  8923
 37 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  15:09  8390  8644
 38 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  15:28  8140  8735
 39 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  15:30  8114  8208
 40 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  15:36  8035  8863
 41 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  15:58  7746  8684
 42 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  16:05  7654  5293
 43 Luštický Martin                TUR8700   DISK     0  8795
 44 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702    DNS     0  8782
 45 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805    DNS     0  2254
 46 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409    DNS     0  9148
#
4742     H50C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4505/4374  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  13:29  4765  5283
  2 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  13:50  4648  4477
  3 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  14:17  4497  4565
  4 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  14:31  4419  4844
  5 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  17:02  3578  3354
  6 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  24:30  1081  2583
#
4742     H40C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 5605/5499  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  16:30  5938  4665
  2 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  16:50  5823  5647
  3 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  17:07  5724  6296
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  17:08  5719  5728
  5 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  17:54  5453  4979
  6 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  18:23  5285  4888
  7 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  18:25  5274  5375
  8 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  19:07  5031  4686
  9 Pompach Petr                   TAP7801  19:35  4870  3271
 10 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  20:06  4690  4790
 11 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  20:59  4384  3956
 12 Lazar Jindřich                 RIC7504  21:53  4072   322
 13 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  23:06  3651  4218
 14 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  25:09  2940  3204
 15 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701  25:19  2882     0
 16 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  41:58     0   286
 17 Hudos Martin                   RIC7601   DISK     0     0
#
4873     H21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 7484/7484  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  42:16  7570  7286
  2 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  42:40  7500  8062
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  43:20  7383  8042
  4 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  49:45  6260  6909
  5 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  53:36  5586  7121
  6 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  56:41  5046  5597
  7 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  58:48  4676  6153
  8 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  58:59  4643  6039
  9 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  65:02  3584  6328
 10 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  66:12  3380  3560
 11 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  69:58  2721  2761
 12 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  70:18  2663  6041
 13 Zlámal Aleš                    LTU8701  74:48  1875   273
 14 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  78:08  1291  1991
 15 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  82:51   466  1718
#
4873     H21D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3148/3148  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  50:05  3363  2142
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  54:19  3116  2166
  3 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  56:54  2964  3104
  4 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  58:40  2861  3938
  5 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  60:21  2762  3518
  6 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  68:52  2264  1255
  7 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  68:55  2261  3013
  8 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  99:07   493   765
#
4873     H35C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 5805/5724  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Lukáš                  SHK7905  44:33  5859  1428
  2 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  44:39  5847  6110
  3 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  47:41  5466  5627
  4 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  48:26  5372  5366
  5 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  48:56  5309  5037
  6 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  50:38  5096  6426
  7 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  52:19  4885  4431
  8 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  54:35  4600  4501
  9 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  55:27  4492  5090
 10 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  57:57  4178  4276
 11 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  59:03  4040  4842
 12 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  59:28  3988  5383
 13 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  63:24  3494  4360
 14 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  68:33  2848  3808
 15 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  69:06  2779   406
 16 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503  73:11  2267  2255
 17 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  88:38   329  2352
 18 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601   DISK     0  5480
#
4873     H35D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3243/3198  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  50:52  3268  3058
  2 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  51:39  3220  3440
  3 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  53:32  3104  3068
  4 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  55:00  3014  2993
  5 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  55:33  2980  3262
  6 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  55:47  2966  3135
  7 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  56:03  2950  2607
  8 Brož Michal                    LTU8000  57:17  2874   617
  9 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  58:58  2770  2799
 10 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  61:14  2631  3103
 11 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  62:09  2575  2227
 12 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  63:10  2512  2833
 13 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  63:52  2469  2994
 14 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  63:54  2467  2887
 15 Puš Roman                      STH7501  66:05  2333  2821
 16 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  67:23  2253  3131
 17 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  69:27  2126  2034
 18 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  70:35  2056   903
 19 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804  73:37  1870   561
 20 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911  76:44  1678  1541
 21 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  77:54  1606  1159
 22 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  80:31  1446  3247
 23 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  81:28  1387  2294
 24 Daněk Petr                     TYN7900  96:45   448  1212
#
4873     H45C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 5229/5104  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunart Tomáš                   PHK7205  36:41  5290  4372
  2 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  38:34  5037  5450
  3 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  38:58  4984  5200
  4 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  39:11  4955  5045
  5 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  39:40  4890  5375
  6 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  41:58  4582  5076
  7 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  42:45  4477  4432
  8 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  46:17  4003  4666
  9 Cichý David                    PHK7001  48:19  3730  3549
 10 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  50:14  3473  4197
 11 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  51:25  3315  4389
 12 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  53:39  3015  4228
 13 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  53:59  2971  4994
 14 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  55:51  2721  2850
 15 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  57:52  2450  4353
 16 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  58:24  2379  3874
 17 Zídek Jan                      PHK7303  72:39   468  1063
 18 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  76:23     0  3373
 19 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  77:28     0  3003
 20 Janáček Tomáš                  LPU7312 135:11     0     0
#
4873     H45D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3396/3314  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  39:57  3570  2196
  2 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  44:44  3204  3307
  3 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  45:12  3168  2666
  4 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  46:06  3099  3466
  5 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  46:20  3081  3712
  6 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  46:37  3060  3128
  7 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  47:03  3027  3005
  8 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  50:11  2787  2642
  9 Šimek Oldřich                  STH7101  50:54  2732   839
 10 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  51:33  2682  3120
 11 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  52:31  2608  3107
 12 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  53:09  2560  3073
 13 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  53:46  2512  2073
 14 Zemánek Mojmír                 JIL7103  53:58  2497     0
 15 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  54:32  2454  3365
 16 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  54:38  2446  2291
 17 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  55:33  2376  2579
 18 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  61:28  1923  1827
 19 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  62:14  1864   416
 20 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  62:58  1808  1983
 21 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  63:04  1801  2074
 22 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  64:24  1699  2215
 23 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  64:33  1687  1773
 24 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  67:09  1488  2230
 25 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  77:22   706  3017
 26 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000   DISK     0  3006
 27 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422   DISK     0   541
#
4873     H55C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4380/4231  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  38:57  4476  5339
  2 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  42:29  4114  3517
  3 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  42:36  4102  4369
  4 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  42:53  4073  4034
  5 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  43:23  4022  4006
  6 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  45:41  3787  3460
  7 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  46:45  3678  3871
  8 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  51:08  3229  3819
  9 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  51:24  3202  4151
 10 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  51:58  3144  3701
 11 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  54:22  2898  3989
 12 Sombota Jiří                   LTU5901  59:41  2354  1084
 13 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  63:38  1950  3192
 14 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  67:58  1507  2551
 15 Záveský Richard                CET6301 106:39     0  2928
#
4873     H55D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 2681/2590  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  37:35  2950  2971
  2 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  44:30  2540  2523
  3 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  48:53  2280  2553
  4 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  51:16  2138  2067
  5 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  51:54  2101  2437
  6 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  54:00  1976  2184
  7 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  54:37  1940  1944
  8 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  55:24  1893  2921
  9 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  83:17   239  1430
#
4873     H65C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3204/3063  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  37:24  3389  3115
  2 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  41:31  3088  3674
  3 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  46:39  2712  2864
  4 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  49:21  2515  3113
  5 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  49:43  2488  2548
  6 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  50:38  2421  3255
  7 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  54:09  2163  1782
  8 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  74:12   696  2232
  9 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  99:21     0  2286
#
4873     H70C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 2428/2309  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  42:39  2561  2472
  2 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  46:30  2375  2459
  3 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  54:29  1990  2516
  4 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  58:04  1817  2602
  5 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  59:47  1735  2089
  6 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  66:29  1411  1404
  7 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  74:41  1016  1139
  8 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  88:19   359   985
#
4937     H21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 7980/7980  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  36:43  8394  8718
  2 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  39:43  7776  7456
  3 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  39:45  7769  7891
  4 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  40:10  7683  8069
  5 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  40:15  7666  7380
  6 Král Václav                    SSU8243  40:40  7580  7764
  7 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  41:08  7484  7432
  8 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  41:25  7426  6989
  9 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  41:54  7326  7178
 10 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  43:54  6914  5937
 11 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  44:01  6890  6121
 12 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  45:00  6687  2635
 13 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  45:53  6505  6052
 14 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  46:18  6419  7107
 15 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  46:18  6419  7360
 16 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  46:23  6402  7221
 17 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  47:27  6182  6547
 18 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  47:32  6165  6299
 19 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  48:17  6011  6294
 20 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  48:39  5935  6160
 21 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  49:06  5842  1800
 22 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  49:24  5781  6710
 23 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  50:00  5657  5723
 24 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  50:29  5557  2398
 25 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  51:47  5290  5808
 26 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  52:48  5080  4699
 27 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  53:38  4908  5381
 28 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  53:51  4864  6573
 29 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  54:38  4702  5687
 30 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  55:06  4606   903
 31 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  56:33  4307  3834
 32 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  56:46  4263  2830
 33 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  58:20  3940  4610
 34 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  59:05  3785  2885
 35 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  60:09  3566  3132
 36 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  60:41  3456  2111
 37 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  61:58  3191  3489
 38 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  62:44  3033  2985
 39 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  63:19  2913  4263
 40 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  66:34  2244  3596
 41 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  68:26  1859  3367
 42 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  73:11   880  3667
 43 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  75:33   393   689
 44 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722  78:05     0     0
#
4937     H21D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3267/3267  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  45:24  3390  4212
  2 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  47:25  3251  3854
  3 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516  48:44  3159   712
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  50:27  3041  3608
  5 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  55:10  2714  1717
  6 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  59:29  2415  2022
  7 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  61:16  2292  2638
  8 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  67:50  1837  1447
  9 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 108:22     0    34
#
4937     H35                   14.09.2019 RVP = 5667/5588  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  36:39  5662  5940
  2 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  36:56  5619  5426
  3 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  37:50  5484  6018
  4 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  38:14  5423  5523
  5 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  38:45  5346  5155
  6 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  38:48  5338  5430
  7 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  38:49  5336  5355
  8 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  39:28  5238  3911
  9 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  40:11  5130  5018
 10 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  41:30  4932  4139
 11 Veselý Martin                  ZBM7502  41:39  4909  1271
 12 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  44:15  4518  4186
 13 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  45:06  4390  5305
 14 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  45:09  4383  3941
 15 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  45:37  4312  5205
 16 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  46:01  4252  3571
 17 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  46:22  4200  4417
 18 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  46:54  4119  4390
 19 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  46:59  4107  4086
 20 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  47:01  4102  5006
 21 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  47:32  4024  4888
 22 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  47:33  4022  4351
 23 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  47:38  4009  4034
 24 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  49:49  3681  2369
 25 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  50:33  3570  3457
 26 Mokrý Pavel                    ABM6801  51:01  3500  2028
 27 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  53:12  3171  3563
 28 Miča Petr                      KSU7909  53:38  3106   216
 29 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  54:34  2966  4072
 30 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  55:14  2865  3417
 31 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  55:39  2803  2972
 32 Dušek Václav                   PTE7619  56:24  2690   846
 33 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  59:26  2234  3912
 34 Novotný Michal                 PLU7901  71:18   448   223
#
4937     H45                   14.09.2019 RVP = 5539/5406  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  30:22  5518  5232
  2 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  30:41  5463  5710
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  31:59  5236  5668
  4 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  32:03  5225  4885
  5 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  35:07  4690  4877
  6 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  35:09  4684  5036
  7 Galík Pavel                    VBM6106  35:25  4638  1656
  8 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  36:12  4501  6047
  9 Martínek Jan                   ADA7201  36:40  4420     0
 10 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  37:11  4330  4535
 11 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  37:18  4309  4127
 12 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  39:31  3923  4820
 13 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  41:35  3563  3337
 14 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  41:49  3522  4405
 15 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  42:03  3481  4414
 16 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  42:08  3467  3490
 17 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  42:17  3441  3499
 18 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  42:41  3371  3202
 19 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  43:29  3232  3731
 20 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  43:53  3162  3638
 21 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  44:48  3002  2312
 22 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  45:13  2929  4236
 23 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  45:58  2799  3421
 24 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  46:02  2787  3224
 25 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  46:39  2680  3420
 26 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  49:13  2232  3471
 27 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  49:15  2226  2390
 28 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  50:55  1936   838
 29 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  51:10  1892   968
 30 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  51:50  1776  1589
 31 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  52:42  1625  2325
 32 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  55:02  1218  1880
 33 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  56:51   902  2312
 34 Tasler David                   ABM7105  59:24   457  3017
 35 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001   DISK     0  2949
#
4937     H55                   14.09.2019 RVP = 3899/3766  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  38:10  3896  4258
  2 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  39:36  3759  3981
  3 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  40:48  3645  3824
  4 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  42:47  3456  3516
  5 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  43:46  3362  2950
  6 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  44:06  3331  3648
  7 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  44:24  3302  3236
  8 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  45:44  3175  2372
  9 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  46:23  3113  3786
 10 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  50:24  2730  3134
 11 Svoboda Vladimír               VBM5715  50:55  2681  1262
 12 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  51:10  2657  3458
 13 Šebesta Vlastislav             TBM5807  52:49  2500   698
 14 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  55:52  2209  2263
 15 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  57:53  2017  2659
 16 Albert František               OOL5804  59:53  1826  2735
 17 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  66:03  1238  2119
#
4937     H65                   14.09.2019 RVP = 2594/2480  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  32:59  2601  2990
  2 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  34:58  2460  2689
  3 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  36:05  2380  2564
  4 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  39:12  2157  2362
  5 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  39:20  2147  2367
  6 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  40:08  2090  1853
  7 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  40:08  2090  2205
  8 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  42:32  1918  2001
#
4983     H21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 7151/7151  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  38:33  7417  7292
  2 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  40:45  7024  5119
  3 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  40:49  7012  7351
  4 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  42:17  6750  6211
  5 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  42:44  6670  7215
  6 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  43:39  6506  7135
  7 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  48:06  5711  1186
  8 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  48:14  5687  6561
  9 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  48:15  5684  2715
 10 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  51:52  5039  5238
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  53:02  4830  4750
 12 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  54:00  4658  4478
 13 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  55:01  4476  5639
 14 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  55:19  4422  2781
 15 Kovařík Martin                 SIT0101  61:02  3401  2867
 16 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  62:41  3107  3451
 17 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  76:11   696  3573
 18 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  79:11   160  2706
 19 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808   DISK     0  6762
 20 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804   DISK     0  4948
#
4983     H35C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 5417/5341  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrys Petr                    LCE6413  33:50  5534  3723
  2 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  35:05  5343  7188
  3 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  36:23  5145  4899
  4 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  37:12  5021  4834
  5 Marek Martin                   VIC7624  37:52  4920  3062
  6 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  39:52  4615  4801
  7 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  40:13  4562  5238
  8 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  41:07  4425  4000
  9 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  43:32  4058  3689
 10 Rudle Tomáš                    TZL7403  43:34  4052     0
 11 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  44:35  3898  2864
 12 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  44:53  3852  4924
 13 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  46:15  3644  4557
 14 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  48:13  3345  3229
 15 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  49:27  3157  2733
 16 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  50:00  3074  1733
 17 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  52:01  2767  3493
 18 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  53:59  2468  2421
 19 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  54:20  2414  3218
 20 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801  58:19  1808   939
 21 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703  61:59  1250  2160
 22 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601  65:48   669   397
 23 Špaňhel Zdeněk                 VIC7631  67:07   469     0
 24 Blažević Roman                 LCE7301  68:29   261  2097
 25 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601  96:34     0   313
#
4983     H45C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4647/4535  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  34:51  4885  5303
  2 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  38:50  4406  4689
  3 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  39:36  4314  4393
  4 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  41:39  4068  4381
  5 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  44:43  3700  3932
  6 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  48:25  3255  4468
  7 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  48:32  3241  3911
  8 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  52:47  2731  3714
  9 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  55:44  2377  2698
 10 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  70:57   549   563
 11 David Vladimír                 SFM7401  83:59     0   391
 12 Tomeček Ladislav               HLV7137   DISK     0   104
#
4983     H55C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3340/3226  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  45:22  3396  3883
  2 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  48:19  3197  2978
  3 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  49:58  3086  2574
  4 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  50:14  3068  3627
  5 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  53:39  2838  3131
  6 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  54:37  2773  3082
  7 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  55:09  2737  2660
  8 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  56:49  2625  2318
  9 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  58:16  2527  1670
 10 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  66:13  1991  2313
 11 Volný Jiří                     SOP5601  70:32  1700   723
 12 Otrusina Milan                 EZL6205  72:01  1600   821
 13 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701   DISK     0  2533
 14 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801   DISK     0  2763
#
4983     H65C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 2569/2456  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sukeník Mojmír                 KRN5202  37:12  2613  2352
  2 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  40:26  2414  2814
  3 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  41:36  2341  2674
  4 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  43:05  2250  2943
  5 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  51:38  1721  1537
  6 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  58:13  1315  2063
  7 Chromčák František             JZL5201  59:32  1233   991
#
4983     H70C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 1665/1583  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  39:52  1838  2778
  2 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  48:55  1537   923
  3 Diener Herbert                 MOV4101  53:45  1375   581
  4 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  62:07  1097  1726
  5 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  69:29   851  1649
  6 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  73:32   716  1189
  7 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  83:29   385   187
  8 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  85:14   326   274
  9 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201 142:36     0   983
#
4307     H60                   21.09.2019 RVP = 5532/5316  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  40:04  5951  6299
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  44:21  5405  5339
  3 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  45:43  5231  4979
  4 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  45:55  5205  4261
  5 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  46:01  5192  4689
  6 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  46:22  5148  5127
  7 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  47:09  5048  5012
  8 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  47:21  5022  5723
  9 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  48:11  4916  4826
 10 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  49:44  4719  5171
 11 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  50:10  4663  4584
 12 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  50:18  4646  4369
 13 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  51:14  4527  4165
 14 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  51:36  4481  4820
 15 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  52:43  4338  3697
 16 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  52:51  4321  4971
 17 Dragowski Robert               TUR5906  52:54  4315  3398
 18 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  53:32  4234  4059
 19 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  54:41  4088  3598
 20 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  54:50  4069  4311
 21 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  56:44  3826  3870
 22 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  56:55  3803  3837
 23 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  57:33  3722  3567
 24 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  57:39  3710  3808
 25 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  57:54  3678  3407
 26 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  58:15  3633  3473
 27 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  60:27  3353  3335
 28 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  62:45  3060  3815
 29 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  72:46  1783  2931
 30 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  73:13  1726  2852
 31 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  79:02   984  2706
 32 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  80:21   816  2460
 33 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  92:22     0  2880
 34 Šomvársky Ján                  TAP5500 115:36     0     4
 35 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904   DISK     0  3981
 36 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905   DISK     0  3989
 37 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800   DISK     0  1648
#
4307     H65                   21.09.2019 RVP = 4158/3975  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  35:40  4299  4101
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  36:23  4219  4462
  3 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  39:24  3884  4070
  4 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  39:31  3871  3871
  5 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  39:45  3845  4151
  6 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  40:02  3813  3713
  7 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  40:40  3743  3778
  8 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  40:51  3722  3573
  9 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  41:14  3680  3701
 10 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  42:00  3594  3451
 11 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  42:07  3581  3493
 12 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  42:14  3568  3477
 13 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  42:50  3502  3885
 14 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  43:05  3474  3618
 15 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  43:13  3459  3819
 16 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  44:33  3311  2204
 17 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  45:59  3151  4006
 18 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  46:11  3129  3596
 19 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  49:54  2715  2448
 20 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  51:13  2569  3106
 21 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  53:00  2370  3183
 22 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  53:07  2357  2895
 23 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  53:09  2354  2973
 24 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  55:53  2049  2270
 25 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  55:56  2044  2830
 26 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  56:44  1955  2523
 27 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  60:36  1525  2081
 28 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  61:14  1454  3496
 29 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  61:28  1428  3083
 30 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  62:03  1363  2674
 31 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  73:28    93  1782
 32 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  77:36     0   565
 33 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  78:28     0  1500
 34 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002  79:55     0   191
 35 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  81:38     0  1704
 36 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000   DISK     0  2533
 37 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200   DISK     0  2887
 38 Valter Petr                    KBP4500   DISK     0  3410
 39 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003   DISK     0  3154
 40 Wald František                 FSP5300   DISK     0  2591
#
4307     H70                   21.09.2019 RVP = 3598/3422  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  35:48  3701  3786
  2 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  37:56  3498  3467
  3 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  38:10  3476  3421
  4 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  38:15  3468  3189
  5 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  38:31  3442  2990
  6 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  40:43  3232  3629
  7 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  41:06  3196  3160
  8 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  42:43  3042  2948
  9 Peterka František              TJP4900  43:00  3015  3277
 10 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  43:33  2962  2798
 11 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  44:17  2892  3591
 12 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  45:13  2803  3193
 13 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  45:14  2802  2574
 14 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  45:58  2732  2695
 15 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  46:28  2684  2472
 16 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  48:42  2471  2202
 17 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  49:52  2360  3516
 18 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  49:58  2350  2763
 19 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  52:00  2156  2067
 20 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  54:43  1897  2203
 21 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  55:41  1805  2473
 22 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  56:16  1749  2569
 23 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  57:24  1641  2098
 24 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  58:12  1565  3087
 25 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  64:44   941  1822
 26 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  66:48   744  1590
 27 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  73:19   122  2568
 28 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  89:01     0  1331
 29 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700   DISK     0   200
 30 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901   DISK     0  1293
#
4307     H75                   21.09.2019 RVP = 2491/2356  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmelík Ĺudo                    LCE4301  40:39  2485  1131
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  40:40  2484  2943
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  42:23  2382  2619
  4 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  44:02  2284  2546
  5 Novotný František              PUL4200  44:56  2231  2246
  6 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  50:27  1903  2101
  7 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  58:33  1422  1333
  8 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202  86:40     0   227
  9 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  94:33     0   646
#
4307     H80                   21.09.2019 RVP = 1963/1847  IP = 0.941  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  40:10  2109  2305
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  46:10  1850  2602
  3 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  47:14  1804  1559
  4 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  52:35  1573  1878
  5 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  65:20  1023  1471
  6 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  76:09   556  1386
#
4307     H35A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7571/7465  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  51:01  8394  7828
  2 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  57:33  7480  6561
  3 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  58:00  7417  7351
  4 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  58:50  7301  7778
  5 Pašek František                KAM7600  61:18  6956  6986
  6 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  61:21  6949  7082
  7 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  62:16  6821  7368
  8 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  62:21  6809  7431
  9 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  62:48  6746  6733
 10 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  64:18  6536  6505
 11 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  64:57  6446  6184
 12 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  65:06  6425  6328
 13 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  65:44  6336  7451
 14 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  66:03  6292  5612
 15 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  66:20  6252  6270
 16 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  68:51  5900  3778
 17 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  70:30  5669  5447
 18 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  72:38  5371  5890
 19 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  72:50  5343  4346
 20 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  72:55  5332  6245
 21 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  81:32  4127  5683
 22 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  86:11  3476  4856
 23 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  87:35  3281  4560
 24 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100 109:37   200  2929
 25 Sládeček Petr                  RIC7702   DISK     0  1621
#
4307     H40A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7911/7761  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  48:22  8301  8264
  2 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  50:21  7979  7565
  3 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  50:38  7933  7954
  4 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  52:41  7601  7771
  5 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  52:56  7560  6864
  6 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  53:00  7549  7373
  7 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  53:27  7476  7404
  8 Hepner David                   SHK7601  54:01  7385  8000
  9 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  54:33  7298  7188
 10 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  55:48  7095  6012
 11 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  57:05  6887  7144
 12 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  57:40  6793  6664
 13 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  58:32  6652  6747
 14 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  58:57  6585  6547
 15 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  59:20  6523  6469
 16 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  59:42  6463  5728
 17 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  60:33  6325  5625
 18 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  64:20  5712  4970
 19 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  64:27  5693  5278
 20 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  65:22  5545  5232
 21 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  66:20  5388  6224
 22 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  68:49  4985  5676
 23 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  69:56  4804  6100
 24 Krtička Luděk                  SSU7847  70:21  4737  2065
 25 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  75:11  3953  4789
 26 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  76:00  3821  4164
 27 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  77:48  3529  5174
 28 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  86:18  2151  3956
 29 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  87:50  1902  3204
 30 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  88:04  1864  4317
 31 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  88:51  1737  4478
 32 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  91:20  1335  4736
 33 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  93:39   959  3058
 34 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  98:08   232  4072
 35 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603   DISK     0   587
#
4307     H45A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7516/7336  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  39:42  8081  8376
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  42:36  7557  7764
  3 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  44:18  7250  7338
  4 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  44:45  7168  7215
  5 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  45:17  7072  6052
  6 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  46:32  6846  5622
  7 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  46:40  6822  3216
  8 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  48:04  6569  6848
  9 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  48:38  6466  6889
 10 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  48:40  6460  6762
 11 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  49:27  6319  6153
 12 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  50:23  6150  5905
 13 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  50:30  6129  6602
 14 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  51:12  6002  5542
 15 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  51:27  5957  5459
 16 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  51:35  5933  5639
 17 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  53:32  5580   779
 18 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  54:17  5445  5873
 19 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  54:19  5439  5262
 20 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  54:42  5370  6263
 21 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  55:03  5306  4189
 22 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  56:18  5080  4899
 23 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  56:45  4999  6383
 24 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  57:36  4845  5411
 25 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  58:01  4770  5352
 26 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  58:01  4770  6340
 27 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  58:52  4616  5573
 28 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  59:04  4580  5135
 29 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  61:23  4161  4405
 30 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  63:34  3767  4678
 31 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  63:43  3739  4263
 32 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  64:31  3595  4797
 33 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  65:47  3366  5683
 34 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  66:20  3266  3463
 35 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  67:31  3052  4624
 36 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  69:36  2676  3909
 37 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  76:37  1407  3502
 38 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  88:26     0  3709
 39 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  99:51     0  2949
 40 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302 120:13     0   401
 41 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401   DISK     0  5096
#
4307     H50A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 6642/6449  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  43:40  7080  7379
  2 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  47:00  6597  6742
  3 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  48:03  6444  6153
  4 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  49:37  6217  4844
  5 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  50:35  6077  5710
  6 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  50:38  6070  5540
  7 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  50:54  6031  6953
  8 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  51:05  6004  5854
  9 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  52:36  5784  5981
 10 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  52:39  5777  1286
 11 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  52:54  5741  5052
 12 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  53:27  5661  5613
 13 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  53:42  5625  5593
 14 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  54:01  5579  4543
 15 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  54:01  5579  5062
 16 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  54:52  5455  4948
 17 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  54:58  5441  5324
 18 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  57:14  5112  4994
 19 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  58:54  4870  4477
 20 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  61:34  4484  4130
 21 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  65:23  3930  3338
 22 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  68:22  3497  3942
 23 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  69:39  3311  4414
 24 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  72:08  2951  3712
 25 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  72:34  2888  3854
 26 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  73:27  2760  3714
 27 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  76:01  2388  3249
 28 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  80:24  1752  2758
 29 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  83:16  1336  5200
 30 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  84:46  1118  2489
 31 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  85:54   954  4054
 32 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710 132:31     0   281
#
4307     H55A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 6217/6006  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  41:52  6658  7408
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  44:37  6275  6100
  3 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  48:00  5804  5586
  4 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  48:09  5783  6294
  5 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  48:45  5699  5696
  6 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  49:51  5546  5365
  7 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  51:33  5309  4752
  8 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  52:20  5200  4574
  9 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  52:28  5181  4975
 10 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  54:40  4875  4886
 11 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  55:48  4717  4867
 12 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  57:12  4522  4398
 13 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  57:18  4508  5209
 14 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  57:45  4445  4883
 15 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  57:50  4434  4885
 16 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  61:46  3886  3630
 17 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  63:25  3656  4761
 18 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  63:34  3635  4161
 19 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  64:56  3444  4263
 20 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  67:09  3136  3752
 21 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  67:16  3119  5305
 22 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  67:44  3054  3657
 23 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  69:05  2866  3335
 24 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  70:27  2676  3366
 25 Opletal Petr                   HAV6402  74:14  2149   505
 26 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  77:41  1668  3517
 27 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  95:44     0  2709
 28 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  98:51     0  1552
 29 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101 102:18     0  3080
#
4307     H35B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7545/7439  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  55:10  8000  7373
  2 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  57:37  7668  6582
  3 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  58:33  7542  7353
  4 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  59:08  7463  7764
  5 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  60:49  7235  7284
  6 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  60:49  7235  7784
  7 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  61:10  7187  7077
  8 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  62:38  6988  3378
  9 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  63:12  6912  7449
 10 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  64:27  6742  6905
 11 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  64:43  6706  6262
 12 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  65:05  6657  6138
 13 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  67:07  6381  6546
 14 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  67:55  6273   991
 15 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  70:50  5878  5205
 16 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  72:43  5623  5879
 17 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  72:44  5620  5627
 18 Špičák František               PLU8009  72:53  5600  2548
 19 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  74:15  5415  6283
 20 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  75:50  5200  5523
 21 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  76:53  5058  6212
 22 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  78:17  4868  4052
 23 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  78:36  4826  4848
 24 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  83:20  4184  6451
 25 Hájek Jan                      KUO8002  86:12  3796     0
 26 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  97:47  2227  4543
#
4307     H40B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7764/7616  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  50:16  7967  7186
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  50:24  7946  7997
  3 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  51:01  7849  7327
  4 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  51:42  7742  4753
  5 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506  52:16  7654  3132
  6 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  52:56  7549  7541
  7 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  54:05  7369  7107
  8 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  54:13  7348  7891
  9 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  54:22  7325  6547
 10 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  54:44  7267  6752
 11 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  55:45  7108  8062
 12 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  56:11  7040  6320
 13 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  56:59  6915  6710
 14 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  59:23  6539  6660
 15 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  60:57  6293  6203
 16 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  63:51  5839  5857
 17 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  63:55  5828  5277
 18 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  64:16  5774  4569
 19 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  64:21  5761  5204
 20 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  66:17  5458  6018
 21 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  67:46  5225  5360
 22 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  68:24  5126  1837
 23 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  68:25  5124  5647
 24 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  71:15  4680  4416
 25 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  71:24  4656  3620
 26 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  75:09  4069  4979
 27 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  76:25  3870  4019
 28 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  78:19  3573  2883
 29 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  86:44  2254  3172
 30 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  88:08  2035  4311
 31 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  99:18   285  5383
#
4307     H45B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7407/7229  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  40:54  7784  7286
  2 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  42:32  7495  6799
  3 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  43:46  7276  6340
  4 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  44:13  7196  6740
  5 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  45:06  7040  8069
  6 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  45:10  7028  2931
  7 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  45:12  7022  7681
  8 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  47:42  6579  6566
  9 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  47:48  6561  6010
 10 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  48:35  6422  6279
 11 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  48:44  6395  7121
 12 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  48:57  6357  5672
 13 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  49:55  6186  6878
 14 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  50:09  6144  5248
 15 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  51:13  5955  5712
 16 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  51:57  5825  5375
 17 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  52:32  5722  5538
 18 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  52:44  5686  5553
 19 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  52:46  5680  5940
 20 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  54:33  5364  5895
 21 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  55:07  5263  5438
 22 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  56:33  5009  5334
 23 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  56:42  4983  5123
 24 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  58:16  4705  4716
 25 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  58:34  4652  6185
 26 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  60:03  4389  5576
 27 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  61:47  4081  4367
 28 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  62:39  3928  4666
 29 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  64:07  3668  3829
 30 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  64:17  3638  3999
 31 Gemperle František             MFP7102  65:21  3449   639
 32 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  65:36  3405  5638
 33 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  65:47  3372  4968
 34 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  66:23  3266  3466
 35 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  72:37  2160  3504
 36 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  73:19  2036  4230
 37 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  73:49  1948  4812
 38 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  78:23  1138  3118
 39 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  79:59   854  3288
 40 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  82:17   446  4541
#
4307     H50B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 6518/6329  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  43:08  6774  7343
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  44:36  6557  6845
  3 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  45:33  6416  6065
  4 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  46:34  6265  6211
  5 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  47:08  6181  5703
  6 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  47:11  6174  6127
  7 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  48:14  6019  5994
  8 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  51:45  5497  5596
  9 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  54:12  5135  4877
 10 Pataki Gabor                   BBM6702  54:48  5046   386
 11 Málek Martin                   CST6501  55:47  4900  5354
 12 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  56:45  4757  5920
 13 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  56:50  4744  5036
 14 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  59:00  4423  4983
 15 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  60:28  4206  5283
 16 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  60:32  4196  2733
 17 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  60:48  4157  5093
 18 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  60:51  4149  5057
 19 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  62:12  3949  4535
 20 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  62:19  3932  4212
 21 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  63:29  3759  4460
 22 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  63:55  3695  3889
 23 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  64:49  3562  3489
 24 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  65:44  3426  3307
 25 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  66:40  3287  4565
 26 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  67:31  3162  3757
 27 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  68:48  2971  4043
 28 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  68:50  2966  4105
 29 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  78:46  1495  3107
 30 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  88:21    75  3224
 31 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  95:43     0  2030
 32 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701   DISK     0  3712
 33 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503   DISK     0  5543
#
4307     H55B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 6016/5811  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  43:20  6217  5473
  2 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  45:08  5973  5228
  3 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  45:22  5941  6256
  4 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  45:42  5896  6622
  5 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  45:55  5867  6059
  6 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  46:31  5785  4899
  7 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  47:35  5641  4432
  8 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  49:03  5442  5668
  9 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  49:05  5438  4883
 10 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  49:14  5417  4885
 11 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  49:18  5408  4875
 12 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  51:43  5081  4817
 13 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  51:57  5049  4656
 14 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  53:29  4842  5310
 15 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  53:48  4799  4355
 16 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  54:13  4742  5045
 17 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  56:53  4381  4034
 18 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  57:23  4313  4236
 19 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  57:33  4291  3677
 20 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  59:11  4069  4756
 21 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  63:48  3444  3651
 22 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  64:59  3284  3778
 23 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  66:42  3051  3617
 24 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  69:59  2606  3403
 25 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  74:37  1979  2971
 26 Mechl Miroslav                 JIL6301  75:42  1832   409
 27 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  75:57  1798  3192
 28 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  87:11   276  2510
 29 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  99:03     0   612
#
4307     H21A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9093/9093  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  73:09  9555  9388
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  74:09  9427  9010
  3 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  74:28  9387  9279
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  77:21  9018  8639
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  77:37  8984  8795
  6 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  77:50  8956  8923
  7 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  79:09  8788  8389
  8 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  80:04  8670  8863
  9 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  81:42  8461  8293
 10 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  81:48  8449  8553
 11 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  82:12  8397  8103
 12 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  82:45  8327  6148
 13 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  84:48  8065  8650
 14 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  85:20  7997  7350
 15 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  85:27  7982  8220
 16 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  88:35  7581  8147
 17 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  90:13  7372  8200
 18 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  91:05  7261  8264
 19 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  91:17  7235  7556
 20 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  95:05  6749  8128
 21 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  97:11  6481  7456
 22 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  99:14  6218  7813
 23 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 102:38  5784  7352
 24 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 103:42  5647  7907
 25 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8292
#
4307     H21B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9217/9217  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  74:06  9922  9480
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  77:56  9444  9321
  3 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  78:21  9392  9191
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  79:15  9280  8860
  5 Kolovský František             LPM9202  81:08  9044  8496
  6 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  82:10  8915  8035
  7 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  82:19  8897  8770
  8 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  83:26  8757  8947
  9 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  84:05  8676  8748
 10 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  84:36  8612  8648
 11 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  85:28  8504  8088
 12 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  85:29  8501  8186
 13 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  88:52  8079  8684
 14 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  90:51  7832  8447
 15 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  91:07  7798  7821
 16 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  91:26  7759  9148
 17 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  94:21  7395  8317
 18 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  94:21  7395  8234
 19 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  94:34  7368  8001
 20 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  94:38  7359  7583
 21 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  94:53  7328  7589
 22 Král Václav                    SSU8243  99:01  6812  7764
 23 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501 102:01  6438  7829
 24 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205 136:04  2187  7367
 25 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  7361
#
4307     H21C                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9184/9184  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  72:05 10151 10000
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  79:01  9290  8808
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  79:38  9213  8555
  4 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  79:52  9184  8871
  5 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  81:03  9037  9229
  6 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  82:24  8870  9012
  7 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  85:36  8472  8650
  8 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  85:46  8452  8661
  9 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  87:35  8226  8782
 10 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  88:19  8135  7601
 11 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  89:53  7940  8510
 12 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  91:28  7744  8367
 13 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  93:54  7442  7509
 14 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  94:31  7365  8208
 15 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  94:32  7363  7453
 16 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  96:25  7129  7667
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  96:43  7092  8025
 18 Mikel David                    TZL9703  97:34  6986  7574
 19 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  97:39  6976  8345
 20 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  97:48  6957  8056
 21 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  98:59  6810  7800
 22 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  99:39  6727  7930
 23 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833 112:09  5175  7748
 24 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702 115:31  4757  5466
 25 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700 116:55  4583  6632
 26 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 121:34  4006  8057
#
4307     H21D                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9213/9213  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  76:01  9676  9339
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  76:39  9596  9760
  3 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  77:38  9474  8901
  4 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  77:59  9430  8913
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  78:59  9305  8395
  6 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  79:03  9297  9058
  7 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  80:22  9133  8771
  8 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  83:40  8721  8173
  9 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  85:42  8467  8374
 10 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  85:43  8465  8424
 11 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  86:44  8338  8581
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  87:18  8267  7520
 13 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  89:25  8003  8224
 14 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  89:49  7953  8094
 15 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  92:30  7618  8997
 16 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  92:38  7601  7883
 17 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  95:47  7208  7856
 18 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  97:21  7013  7739
 19 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  97:27  7000  7772
 20 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  97:42  6969  7360
 21 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  99:14  6778  8120
 22 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  99:24  6757  7716
 23 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304 105:10  6037  7274
 24 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 106:46  5837  7819
 25 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 115:28  4751  7944
 26 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 130:55  2823  8015
 27 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7609
 28 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313   DISK     0  8718
#
4306     H21A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 9593/9593  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841 106:28 10800  9760
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101 109:43 10486  9480
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005 110:53 10373 10000
  4 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307 113:52 10084  9388
  5 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501 117:31  9731  8871
  6 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444 120:40  9426  9279
  7 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 121:48  9316  8860
  8 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919 122:30  9248  9339
  9 Kolovský František             LPM9202 124:16  9077  8496
 10 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200 125:58  8913  9191
 11 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407 126:02  8906  9321
 12 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801 126:40  8845  8555
 13 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201 128:22  8680  8901
 14 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 130:54  8435  8913
 15 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102 131:37  8366  9058
 16 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805 131:38  8364  9010
 17 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 131:40  8361  8770
 18 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303 135:57  7946  8771
 19 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602 136:06  7932  9012
 20 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302 136:30  7893  8035
 21 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301 137:03  7840  8639
 22 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 139:06  7641  8795
 23 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437 141:00  7457  8947
 24 Procházka David                LPU9113 142:41  7295  8808
 25 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 149:57  6591  8395
 26 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 153:05  6288  8923
 27 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808 155:13  6081  8863
 28 Smola Michal                   TZL8131 160:55  5530  8650
 29 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503   DISK     0  8173
 30 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701   DISK     0  8389
 31 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005   DISK     0  9229
 32 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200 139:37     0  9317
#
4306     H21B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 8872/8872  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602 105:55  9515  8997
  2 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449 107:41  9360  6148
  3 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601 107:57  9337  8648
  4 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301 108:03  9328  8293
  5 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702 109:51  9170  8186
  6 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001 111:54  8990  7821
  7 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302 112:27  8942  8581
  8 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800 114:08  8794  8748
  9 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 114:58  8721  8650
 10 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 115:29  8676  8510
 11 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401 115:40  8660  8447
 12 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200 117:49  8471  8374
 13 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301 118:43  8392  7883
 14 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001 121:06  8183  8208
 15 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700 121:20  8163  8103
 16 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409 121:39  8135  9148
 17 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702 122:17  8079  7601
 18 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002 122:30  8060  8553
 19 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 122:50  8031  8220
 20 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703 124:36  7876  8094
 21 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800 132:25  7190  8424
 22 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 133:27  7100  7350
 23 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 138:20  6671  8684
 24 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 138:59  6614  7453
 25 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 139:04  6607  7667
 26 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701 140:00  6525  7509
 27 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 143:21  6231  8147
 28 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606   DISK     0  8367
 29 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600   DISK     0  7520
 30 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702   DISK     0  8782
#
4306     H21C                  22.09.2019 RVP = 8376/8376  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  95:19  8792  8345
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  96:15  8708  8057
  3 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  97:05  8632  8234
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  98:17  8524  8718
  5 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  99:25  8421  7556
  6 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  99:45  8391  8264
  7 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511 101:37  8222  8317
  8 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 102:50  8112  8056
  9 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603 103:08  8084  8200
 10 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515 103:34  8045  7856
 11 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 105:30  7870  7583
 12 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 105:56  7831  8001
 13 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 106:22  7792  7930
 14 Mikel David                    TZL9703 106:37  7769  7574
 15 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602 107:17  7709  8120
 16 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 107:41  7673  8128
 17 Král Václav                    SSU8243 110:18  7436  7764
 18 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 110:27  7422  7813
 19 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 111:48  7300  7819
 20 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 112:57  7196  7907
 21 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902 113:02  7188  7360
 22 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501 114:09  7087  7829
 23 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807 114:09  7087  7800
 24 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304 116:30  6874  7274
 25 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 117:35  6776  7944
 26 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306 118:51  6662  7361
 27 Matula Petr                    ADA8202 119:49  6574  7456
 28 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 120:42  6494  7716
 29 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402 122:07  6366  7739
 30 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 124:24  6159  7352
 31 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 127:48  5851  8015
 32 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 127:58  5836  8025
 33 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702 135:43  5135  5466
 34 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205 140:44  4680  7367
 35 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7609
 36 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700   DISK     0  6632
 37 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833   DISK     0  7748
 38 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902   DISK     0  7772
#
4306     H35A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 7721/7613  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  93:08  7870  7764
  2 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  97:19  7540  7828
  3 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  98:44  7428  7373
  4 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  99:18  7383  6561
  5 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201 100:19  7303  7784
  6 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407 104:26  6978  6582
  7 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 105:23  6903  7351
  8 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 106:34  6809  7778
  9 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007 109:18  6593  7431
 10 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107 110:29  6500  7353
 11 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605 110:54  6467  7284
 12 Pašek František                KAM7600 112:11  6366  6986
 13 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215 115:03  6139  3378
 14 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300 115:42  6088  7449
 15 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 120:07  5739  7368
 16 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403 122:05  5584   991
 17 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001 123:00  5511  6262
 18 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303 123:23  5481  6138
 19 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501 123:36  5464  6328
 20 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917 125:02  5351  6505
 21 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 125:54  5282  6905
 22 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106 127:46  5135  6546
 23 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007 129:58  4961  6733
 24 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003 132:05  4794  5612
 25 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401 133:39  4670  6270
 26 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 147:02  3613  7077
 27 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203 152:33  3178  6184
 28 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309   DISK     0  7082
#
4306     H35B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 6216/6129  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  96:18  6190  5627
  2 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  96:39  6168  5447
  3 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  98:52  6029  5879
  4 Špičák František               PLU8009 106:03  5576  2548
  5 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704 110:36  5289  5523
  6 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800 113:14  5123  5890
  7 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402 114:28  5046  4346
  8 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211 114:51  5022  6451
  9 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 116:51  4896  6212
 10 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900 119:41  4717  4052
 11 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401 119:54  4703  4560
 12 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001 121:23  4610  6283
 13 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507 128:58  4132  4856
 14 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001 131:54  3947  6245
 15 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 137:28  3597  3778
 16 Hájek Jan                      KUO8002 140:55  3379     0
 17 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049 145:15  3106  4543
 18 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 149:17  2852  5205
 19 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100 188:40   370  2929
 20 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  4848
 21 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309   DISK     0  5683
#
4306     H40A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 8055/7902  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  86:26  8125  7954
  2 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  89:35  7845  7327
  3 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  90:48  7737  7997
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  90:56  7725  8264
  5 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  91:57  7635  7891
  6 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  92:35  7579  7771
  7 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  93:39  7484  8062
  8 Hepner David                   SHK7601  95:11  7348  8000
  9 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  96:03  7271  4753
 10 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  96:37  7220  7541
 11 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  96:59  7188  7373
 12 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  97:24  7151  7565
 13 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  97:25  7149  6012
 14 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713 103:17  6628  6547
 15 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501 103:21  6622  7188
 16 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 105:46  6407  7404
 17 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 108:32  6161  7144
 18 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604 108:52  6132  6664
 19 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 109:02  6117  6547
 20 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715 110:18  6004  6752
 21 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705 111:27  5902  6747
 22 Fendrych Michal                STE7607 111:51  5867  6710
 23 Nehasil David                  BOR7713 113:19  5736  6660
 24 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531 114:38  5619  6320
 25 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907 117:24  5374  6469
 26 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 121:59  4966  7107
 27 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502   DISK     0  7186
#
4306     H40B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 6080/5964  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  70:46  6191  5728
  2 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  73:52  5939  5857
  3 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  76:01  5765  5277
  4 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  76:55  5692  5625
  5 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  77:27  5649  5204
  6 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  77:49  5619  5676
  7 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  78:07  5595  4970
  8 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  80:30  5401  6018
  9 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  82:13  5262  4569
 10 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  83:23  5167  6224
 11 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  84:07  5108  5278
 12 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  84:29  5078  5360
 13 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  87:03  4870  1837
 14 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  91:13  4532  5647
 15 Krtička Luděk                  SSU7847  91:58  4471  2065
 16 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  94:02  4304  4317
 17 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  97:43  4005  4164
 18 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  98:47  3918  6100
 19 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  99:20  3874  4416
 20 Březina Jan                    CHA7604 101:26  3704  3956
 21 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702 103:25  3543  4478
 22 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504 103:37  3526  4789
 23 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510 103:46  3514  4979
 24 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201 105:20  3387  4736
 25 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801 107:00  3252  4311
 26 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704 108:00  3171  5174
 27 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503 114:20  2657  4072
 28 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603 116:22  2492  3204
 29 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802 116:26  2487  3058
 30 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816 123:50  1887  5383
 31 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701 125:44  1733  3172
 32 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603   DISK     0   587
 33 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300   DISK     0  4019
 34 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931   DISK     0  5232
 35 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107   DISK     0  6203
#
4306     H45A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 7846/7658  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  69:54  7770  8376
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  70:20  7723  7764
  3 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  72:36  7479  7286
  4 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  72:58  7439  8069
  5 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  73:04  7428  6340
  6 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  74:18  7295  7338
  7 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  75:29  7167  6799
  8 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  77:16  6975  6740
  9 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  77:37  6937  6848
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  77:37  6937  7681
 11 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  78:16  6867  7215
 12 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  83:23  6315  6566
 13 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  84:28  6198  7121
 14 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  84:54  6151  2931
 15 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  87:10  5906  6052
 16 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  87:44  5845  6153
 17 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  87:54  5827  3216
 18 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  87:58  5820  6602
 19 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  89:08  5694  5622
 20 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  95:14  5036  6010
 21 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  99:11  4609  6279
 22 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  99:20  4593  5905
 23 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401 102:25  4260  6889
 24 Chaloupský David               PHK7103 109:28  3499  5712
 25 Filip Libor                    SRK7101   DISK     0  6878
 26 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101   DISK     0  5672
 27 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808   DISK     0  6762
#
4306     H45B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 6222/6073  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  70:30  6101  5553
  2 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  70:48  6076  5542
  3 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  71:12  6041  5873
  4 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  71:25  6023  6340
  5 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  74:22  5770  5459
  6 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  75:32  5670   779
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  77:12  5527  6185
  8 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  77:19  5517  5375
  9 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  78:47  5391  5940
 10 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  79:00  5373  5895
 11 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  79:05  5366  5638
 12 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  80:26  5250  5411
 13 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  82:45  5051  5683
 14 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  82:55  5037  5538
 15 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  83:04  5024  5639
 16 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  85:58  4775  5576
 17 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  86:51  4700  5352
 18 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  87:38  4633  5573
 19 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  88:27  4563  5438
 20 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  88:50  4530  5334
 21 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  88:54  4524  5135
 22 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  90:03  4425  5262
 23 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  90:10  4415  5123
 24 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  90:54  4352  4405
 25 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  90:57  4348  4367
 26 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  91:35  4294  4899
 27 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  92:37  4205  4678
 28 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  92:45  4194  4666
 29 Gemperle František             MFP7102  93:21  4142   639
 30 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  95:15  3980  3502
 31 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  95:55  3922  4797
 32 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  96:13  3897  4189
 33 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  97:03  3825  4230
 34 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  97:34  3781  4263
 35 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  98:08  3732  3829
 36 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  99:08  3647  4716
 37 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  99:44  3595  4541
 38 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803 100:19  3545  3504
 39 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307 102:29  3359  3466
 40 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000 104:20  3201  4968
 41 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000 104:45  3165  4624
 42 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402 106:14  3038  3999
 43 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100 106:44  2995  4812
 44 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001 115:45  2222  3118
 45 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101 115:56  2206  3909
 46 Vavřík René                    MOV7000 130:36   949  3288
 47 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 132:56   749  3709
 48 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001 136:40   429  2949
 49 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302   DISK     0  3463
 50 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  6383
 51 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203   DISK     0  6263
#
4306     H50A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 7052/6847  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  69:52  6945  7379
  2 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  71:09  6821  6211
  3 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  71:35  6779  6742
  4 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  73:44  6571  6153
  5 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  74:50  6465  6845
  6 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  75:16  6423  6065
  7 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  76:30  6304  5981
  8 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  77:22  6220  7343
  9 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  78:30  6110  5854
 10 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  80:44  5894  5703
 11 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  83:37  5616  6953
 12 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  84:36  5521  5593
 13 Málek Martin                   CST6501  86:43  5316  5354
 14 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  88:03  5187  5062
 15 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  88:48  5115  5994
 16 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  89:00  5096  4844
 17 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  89:09  5081  6127
 18 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  92:01  4804  5052
 19 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  94:57  4521  5920
 20 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  95:16  4490  5596
 21 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  95:36  4458  5613
 22 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  95:45  4443  4543
 23 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  96:08  4406  4877
 24 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  97:51  4240  1286
 25 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849 102:04  3833  5710
 26 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709 104:37  3587  5036
 27 Pataki Gabor                   BBM6702   DISK     0   386
 28 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600   DISK     0  5540
#
4306     H50B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 5289/5136  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  63:02  5369  5543
  2 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  66:25  5106  5324
  3 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  68:40  4931  5200
  4 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  69:03  4901  4983
  5 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  69:45  4847  4948
  6 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  71:20  4724  4994
  7 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  71:57  4676  4212
  8 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  73:49  4530  4477
  9 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  76:03  4357  2733
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  77:35  4238  5093
 11 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  78:08  4195  4535
 12 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  80:19  4025  3489
 13 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  80:39  3999  4414
 14 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  81:14  3954  4565
 15 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  82:43  3838  3854
 16 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  83:28  3780  3889
 17 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  83:33  3774  5283
 18 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  84:25  3706  3757
 19 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  87:30  3466  3712
 20 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  87:34  3461  3249
 21 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  90:53  3203  5057
 22 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  92:09  3105  3307
 23 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  93:50  2974  3942
 24 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  94:15  2942  4460
 25 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  95:44  2826  3714
 26 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  98:30  2611  4130
 27 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703 101:20  2391  2489
 28 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515 103:35  2216  2758
 29 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900 103:56  2189  3107
 30 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601 104:15  2164  4105
 31 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505 105:28  2069  3224
 32 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 119:33   974  2030
 33 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710 182:47     0   281
 34 Holec Honza                    MOV6701 223:46     0  4054
 35 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701   DISK     0  3712
 36 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900   DISK     0  3338
#
4306     H55A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 6536/6314  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  61:33  6497  7408
  2 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  64:08  6240  6256
  3 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  64:30  6204  6294
  4 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  65:04  6147  6100
  5 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  65:36  6094  5668
  6 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  65:40  6087  5228
  7 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  71:30  5507  5696
  8 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  73:17  5329  6059
  9 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  74:19  5226  4899
 10 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  74:35  5199  5586
 11 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  75:54  5068  4886
 12 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  76:42  4989  5365
 13 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  77:43  4887  4885
 14 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  79:36  4700  5310
 15 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  80:01  4658  4432
 16 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  80:53  4572  4752
 17 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  81:22  4524  4875
 18 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  82:31  4409  4883
 19 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  82:48  4381  4883
 20 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  85:05  4154  4817
 21 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  85:14  4139  4975
 22 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  86:11  4044  4656
 23 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  86:17  4034  4574
 24 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  87:36  3903  4867
 25 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  90:12  3644  5209
 26 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  98:34  2811  4355
 27 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301   DISK     0  6622
 28 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300   DISK     0  5473
#
4306     H55B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 4742/4581  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  59:18  4977  5045
  2 Opletal Petr                   HAV6402  67:11  4420   505
  3 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  68:15  4345  3630
  4 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  68:32  4325  4885
  5 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  71:57  4084  4756
  6 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  73:59  3941  4236
  7 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  74:08  3930  4761
  8 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  76:27  3766  4263
  9 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  78:24  3629  4161
 10 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  80:38  3471  3677
 11 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  83:00  3304  3778
 12 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  83:01  3303  3752
 13 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  84:02  3231  3517
 14 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  89:33  2842  3366
 15 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  92:25  2640  3403
 16 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  93:06  2591  3192
 17 Mechl Miroslav                 JIL6301  96:46  2333   409
 18 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  97:50  2257  3651
 19 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  98:10  2234  4034
 20 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  99:15  2157  3617
 21 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301 100:40  2058  3657
 22 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000 101:53  1972  2709
 23 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102 103:22  1867  2971
 24 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102 109:17  1449  3335
 25 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400 110:48  1342  2510
 26 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101 113:49  1130  3080
 27 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 126:54   206  1552
 28 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 135:23     0   612
#
4306     H60A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 5532/5316  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  62:39  5726  5723
  2 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  70:14  5132  4826
  3 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  70:47  5089  4689
  4 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  71:22  5044  5127
  5 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  71:54  5002  6299
  6 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  72:43  4938  4979
  7 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  73:09  4904  5171
  8 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  74:16  4817  4261
  9 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  76:18  4657  4971
 10 Dragowski Robert               TUR5906  77:00  4603  3398
 11 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  78:14  4506  5012
 12 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  78:29  4486  4820
 13 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  79:31  4406  4369
 14 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  82:26  4177  4165
 15 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  85:43  3920  3598
 16 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  92:33  3385  4059
 17 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  94:06  3264  3697
 18 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601   DISK     0  4584
 19 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700   DISK     0  5339
#
4306     H60B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 3998/3842  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  53:53  4096  4311
  2 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  58:08  3813  3870
  3 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  61:06  3616  3567
  4 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  61:51  3566  3808
  5 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  63:02  3487  3981
  6 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  65:27  3326  3407
  7 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  69:25  3062  3837
  8 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  71:48  2903  2706
  9 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  72:00  2890  3815
 10 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  75:37  2649  2852
 11 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  79:21  2401  3335
 12 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  80:55  2296  2880
 13 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  83:44  2109  2931
 14 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801 100:16  1008  2460
 15 Šomvársky Ján                  TAP5500 152:47     0     4
 16 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905   DISK     0  3989
#
4306     H65A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 4158/3975  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  54:32  4175  4462
  2 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  58:07  3927  3713
  3 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  59:38  3822  4070
  4 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  61:12  3714  4006
  5 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  61:18  3707  4101
  6 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  62:19  3637  3778
  7 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  62:44  3608  3871
  8 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  65:34  3412  3573
  9 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  65:40  3405  3596
 10 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  66:45  3330  4151
 11 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  68:16  3225  3477
 12 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  68:21  3219  3819
 13 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  69:34  3135  3885
 14 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  69:52  3114  3701
 15 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  70:02  3103  3451
 16 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  72:56  2902  3493
 17 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  80:37  2370  2204
 18 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  81:15  2326  3618
 19 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  91:50  1594  3106
 20 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004   DISK     0  2448
#
4306     H65B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 3243/3100  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  65:42  3279  2895
  2 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  70:25  3069  2973
  3 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  73:02  2953  3496
  4 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  74:12  2901  2887
  5 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  75:15  2854  2270
  6 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  75:24  2848  2533
  7 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  76:13  2811  3410
  8 Wald František                 FSP5300  76:14  2811  2591
  9 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  76:59  2777  2830
 10 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  79:09  2681  3183
 11 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  79:30  2665  3154
 12 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  80:50  2606  2081
 13 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  81:07  2594  2523
 14 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  87:20  2317  2674
 15 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  96:01  1931  1782
 16 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002 115:39  1058   565
 17 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201 119:10   901  1500
 18 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001 122:17   763  1704
#
4306     H70A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 3579/3404  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  49:01  3564  3467
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  50:59  3434  3786
  3 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  54:21  3212  3629
  4 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  57:22  3012  3421
  5 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  57:41  2991  3591
  6 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  58:38  2928  3189
  7 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  60:17  2819  3160
  8 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  61:30  2739  3193
  9 Peterka František              TJP4900  69:03  2239  3277
 10 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  69:40  2198  2948
 11 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  69:58  2179  2798
 12 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  72:01  2043  2472
 13 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  73:38  1936  2695
 14 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  75:27  1816  2574
 15 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  76:25  1752  2202
 16 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801 116:08     0  2990
#
4306     H70B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 2705/2572  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  57:18  3177  3516
  2 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  81:25  2350  2098
  3 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  86:05  2189  2473
  4 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  86:39  2170  2203
  5 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  88:58  2090  1822
  6 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901 101:04  1675  1293
  7 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800 103:47  1582  2067
  8 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600 107:50  1443  2568
  9 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501 114:31  1213  1590
 10 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 183:11     0   200
 11 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801   DISK     0  2763
#
4306     H75A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 2491/2356  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  59:17  2603  2943
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  67:41  2304  2546
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  71:41  2162  2619
  4 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  76:53  1977  2101
  5 Novotný František              PUL4200  95:48  1304  2246
  6 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300 111:44   737  1333
  7 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200 170:56     0   646
  8 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202 176:20     0   227
  9 Šmelík Ĺudo                    LCE4301   DISK     0  1131
#
4306     H80                   22.09.2019 RVP = 1963/1847  IP = 0.941  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  63:45  2022  2602
  2 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  65:21  1980  2305
  3 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  82:05  1540  1878
  4 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  83:44  1497  1559
  5 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  89:15  1352  1471
  6 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  92:15  1274  1386
#
4874     H21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8029/8029  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  67:46  8087  8042
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  68:28  8004  8057
  3 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  68:32  7997  5293
  4 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  70:49  7728  7881
  5 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  74:05  7344  6593
  6 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  75:17  7202  7380
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  76:44  7032  7764
  8 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  80:29  6591  6718
  9 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  81:23  6485  6629
 10 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  81:33  6465  6969
 11 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  82:01  6410  7609
 12 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  82:38  6338  7121
 13 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  83:00  6295  6905
 14 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  83:13  6269  7014
 15 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  84:24  6130  6710
 16 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  84:41  6097  6997
 17 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  85:37  5987  6328
 18 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  87:11  5803  7432
 19 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  87:24  5777   589
 20 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  87:47  5732  6989
 21 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  90:06  5460  6039
 22 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  91:00  5354  5597
 23 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  92:42  5154  5789
 24 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  93:04  5111  6714
 25 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  93:44  5032  3675
 26 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  93:59  5003  2398
 27 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  95:35  4815  4848
 28 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801 102:06  4048  5723
 29 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 104:26  3773  5857
 30 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301 111:04  2993  4670
 31 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 113:46  2676  3667
 32 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400 114:09  2630  4886
 33 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927 114:47  2556  2698
 34 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915 116:58  2299  3132
 35 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 117:03  2289  2761
 36 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 122:19  1670  4457
 37 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700 126:24  1189  1718
 38 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 145:21     0  2985
 39 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  8402
#
4874     H21D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3803/3803  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911  64:28  4333     0
  2 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  79:50  3553  2496
  3 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  80:26  3522  3104
  4 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  83:12  3382  3938
  5 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  88:11  3129  2166
  6 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  91:00  2986  3584
  7 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  92:37  2904  3518
  8 Seidl Jakub                    LPU9104 105:06  2270   161
  9 Roll Martin                    ALB8401 107:13  2163  1255
 10 Macl Jan                       LPU9102 122:34  1384  3013
 11 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701   DISK     0  4869
#
4874     H35C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 6447/6357  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  62:18  6682  6752
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  65:36  6363  6546
  3 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  69:05  6025  6878
  4 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  69:31  5983  5627
  5 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  69:39  5971  5778
  6 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  77:41  5193  5625
  7 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  77:48  5182  5366
  8 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  78:20  5130  4842
  9 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  78:49  5083  5430
 10 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  79:14  5043  5305
 11 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  80:04  4962  4501
 12 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  80:08  4956  6245
 13 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  82:20  4743  5360
 14 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  82:36  4717  4408
 15 Krtička Luděk                  SSU7847  83:03  4673  2065
 16 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  85:35  4428  5480
 17 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  86:38  4326  3571
 18 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  88:04  4188  4351
 19 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  88:58  4100  5814
 20 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  92:02  3804  4360
 21 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  93:02  3707  5383
 22 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  96:24  3381  4276
 23 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601 100:13  3011  3489
 24 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503 107:42  2287  2963
 25 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603 109:22  2126  2352
 26 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600 109:31  2111  1778
 27 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337 112:44  1800  3563
 28 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 114:40  1612  1987
 29 Novotný Michal                 PLU7901 140:22     0   223
 30 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700 157:27     0  3438
 31 Marek Antonín                  STE7501   DISK     0  4888
 32 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804   DISK     0   561
#
4874     H35D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 4186/4127  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  61:06  4280  4028
  2 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  61:26  4258  5076
  3 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  67:48  3844  3058
  4 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  70:21  3678  2993
  5 Charvát František              SHK7501  71:59  3572  2257
  6 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  72:32  3536  3650
  7 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  72:57  3509  4734
  8 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  73:01  3504  3440
  9 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  74:00  3440  3262
 10 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  75:06  3369  2887
 11 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  75:28  3345  3191
 12 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  79:16  3098  2418
 13 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  79:41  3071  2799
 14 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  79:45  3066  2467
 15 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  82:14  2905  3131
 16 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  84:53  2732  2994
 17 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  84:55  2730  2524
 18 Puš Roman                      STH7501  87:25  2568  2821
 19 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  87:47  2544  2833
 20 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  92:04  2265  2646
 21 Brož Michal                    LTU8000  95:08  2066   617
 22 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  96:01  2008   903
 23 Venus Ctibor                   STE7800  96:11  1997     0
 24 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  97:52  1888  2226
 25 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608  97:55  1885  1897
 26 Marek Robert                   KOR7700  98:53  1822   675
 27 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 118:14   563  1159
 28 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514 121:11   371  2227
 29 Jirout Milan                   CHC7604 126:15    42   182
#
4874     H45C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 5972/5829  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  49:56  6133  6889
  2 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  53:40  5719  6041
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  54:26  5635  5668
  4 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  56:03  5456  4885
  5 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  56:44  5380  5450
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  57:15  5323  5553
  7 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  57:40  5277  5282
  8 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  57:56  5247  5303
  9 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  58:12  5218  5438
 10 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  58:35  5175  4684
 11 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  58:46  5155  4477
 12 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  58:50  5148  5283
 13 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  60:12  4997  5710
 14 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  65:48  4377  4533
 15 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  66:40  4281  3819
 16 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  66:54  4255  4460
 17 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  69:38  3953  4197
 18 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  70:31  3855  4666
 19 Kotlář Vladimír                VAM5401  70:55  3811   645
 20 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  71:40  3728  4817
 21 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  72:11  3671  4228
 22 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  73:18  3547  3874
 23 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  76:34  3186  4353
 24 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  76:40  3174  3695
 25 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  76:45  3165  3731
 26 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  76:51  3154  4314
 27 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  77:10  3119  3382
 28 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  77:35  3073  3420
 29 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  79:41  2841  4382
 30 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  82:13  2560  2850
 31 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401  85:07  2239   676
 32 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  88:21  1882  2325
 33 Dráč Pavel                     UOL7201  90:38  1629   571
 34 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  90:55  1598  3003
 35 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  91:50  1496   917
 36 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  92:53  1380  2390
 37 Procházka Pavel                KUO6901  93:05  1358   769
 38 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  93:08  1352  2724
 39 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  95:06  1135  3435
 40 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  95:11  1126  4389
 41 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800 102:26   323  2312
 42 Janáček Tomáš                  LPU7312 121:25     0     0
 43 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103   DISK     0  3202
 44 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902   DISK     0  4539
 45 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500   DISK     0  4414
 46 Müller Robert                  OAV6900   DISK     0  1533
#
4874     H45D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3448/3365  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  47:12  3684  3201
  2 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  53:47  3259  3120
  3 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  55:28  3151  3307
  4 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  55:51  3126  3712
  5 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  58:23  2963  3290
  6 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  58:34  2951  3128
  7 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  59:34  2886  2584
  8 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  61:08  2785  3005
  9 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  63:15  2649  3156
 10 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  65:04  2531  2196
 11 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  65:44  2488  3466
 12 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  67:39  2365  3073
 13 Kadrman Jiří                   CET7301  68:05  2337  1779
 14 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  72:33  2049  3376
 15 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  72:43  2038  2446
 16 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  72:53  2027  3006
 17 Holubář David                  KUO7101  73:47  1969  2610
 18 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  74:53  1898  2694
 19 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  74:56  1895  2291
 20 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  77:08  1753  2215
 21 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  77:33  1726  3017
 22 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  77:37  1722  1983
 23 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  80:05  1563  2073
 24 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  80:30  1536  1448
 25 Maršoun Petr                   SHK7303  81:57  1442   374
 26 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  86:00  1181  1598
 27 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  87:09  1107  3377
 28 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  87:49  1064  1773
 29 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  95:21   577  2428
 30 Krummer Jiří                   CHC7301  97:06   465   748
 31 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107 103:38    43  1468
 32 Musil Marek                    KUO7301 137:47     0   198
#
4874     H55C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 4211/4068  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  51:46  4159  4369
  2 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  52:58  4067  4488
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  54:06  3979  3871
  4 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  54:51  3922  4015
  5 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  57:56  3685  3803
  6 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  58:16  3659  3870
  7 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  58:26  3646  4034
  8 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  58:37  3632  3819
  9 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  58:40  3629  3824
 10 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  59:08  3593  3981
 11 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  59:36  3557  3474
 12 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  59:36  3557  4151
 13 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  59:49  3540  3586
 14 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  60:43  3471  4006
 15 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  61:15  3430  3701
 16 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  62:09  3361  3460
 17 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  64:12  3203  3517
 18 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  64:41  3166  2839
 19 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  66:35  3020  2950
 20 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  67:10  2975  3640
 21 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  67:29  2951  3657
 22 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601  70:06  2750  2499
 23 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  74:20  2425  3192
 24 Albert František               OOL5804  75:12  2358  2735
 25 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  77:00  2220  2401
 26 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  85:29  1568  3000
 27 Záveský Richard                CET6301  86:01  1527  2928
 28 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  96:55   689  2248
 29 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200 101:19   351  1785
#
4874     H55D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 2573/2486  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  60:55  2581  2553
  2 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  63:09  2493  2621
  3 Junek Petr                     STH5501  65:59  2382  2245
  4 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  66:59  2343  2921
  5 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  80:19  1820  2184
  6 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  82:04  1751  2523
  7 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  86:24  1581  1800
  8 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  92:16  1351  2067
#
4874     H65C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3345/3198  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  53:32  3317  3189
  2 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  56:26  3150  2744
  3 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  56:51  3126  3255
  4 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  57:08  3110  2990
  5 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  59:23  2981  2548
  6 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  60:14  2932  3113
  7 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  63:13  2760  3674
  8 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  68:20  2466  3115
  9 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  75:06  2077  2864
 10 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  76:45  1982  1782
 11 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  81:32  1707  3493
#
4874     H70C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 2571/2445  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  44:50  2699  2689
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  52:05  2345  2546
  3 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  53:12  2290  2564
  4 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  59:01  2006  2512
  5 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  59:55  1962  2543
  6 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  62:03  1858  1988
  7 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  63:51  1770  1963
  8 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  74:30  1250  1189
  9 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  76:04  1173  1139
 10 Jakubec Jaroslav               KUN4201  84:17   772     0
 11 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  88:04   587  1404
 12 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501 105:03     0  1455
#
4901     H21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7712/7712  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  17:04  8227  8650
  2 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  18:26  7651  8208
  3 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  19:22  7257  7215
  4 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  19:25  7236  7351
  5 Bartík Filip                   TZL0202  20:13  6899   825
  6 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  20:47  6660  6854
  7 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  20:57  6590  6211
  8 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  21:26  6386  4371
  9 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  21:28  6372  7135
 10 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  24:28  5107  2389
 11 Podmolík Jonáš                 TZL0001  25:22  4727     0
 12 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  27:00  4039  2391
 13 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  28:16  3505   437
 14 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  32:54  1551  4610
 15 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  35:25   490  2706
 16 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  39:22     0  3573
 17 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931   DISK     0  6024
#
4901     H35C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 4914/4845  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  19:58  4918  4000
  2 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  20:07  4882  5639
  3 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  20:44  4735  2864
  4 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  21:36  4528  3229
  5 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  22:31  4309  1367
  6 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  24:21  3871  5573
  7 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  25:15  3655  4801
  8 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  26:10  3436  4557
  9 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  29:08  2727  1104
 10 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  29:18  2688  2421
 11 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601  32:54  1827   397
 12 Rudle Tomáš                    TZL7403  38:35   469     0
 13 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  42:20     0  1032
 14 Špaňhel Zdeněk                 VIC7631  42:44     0     0
 15 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501  44:44     0     0
#
4901     H45C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3866/3773  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda František                LCE7439  14:49  4054  4652
  2 Zentrich David                 OTK7101  15:52  3806  3234
  3 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  17:20  3461  3999
  4 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  18:36  3162  4258
  5 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  20:17  2765  3070
  6 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  21:36  2455  3189
  7 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  22:31  2238  2698
  8 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  24:59  1657  2208
#
4902     H21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7654/7654  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  32:51  8394  8361
  2 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  36:15  7679  8208
  3 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  40:00  6889  7215
  4 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  42:37  6339  6854
  5 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  43:02  6251  7351
  6 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  44:23  5967  6762
  7 Bartík Filip                   TZL0202  47:07  5391   825
  8 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  47:09  5384  7135
  9 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  48:36  5079  4371
 10 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  57:18  3248   437
 11 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  63:32  1936  3629
 12 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  64:22  1761  2391
 13 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  65:48  1459  4610
 14 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  67:54  1017  3451
 15 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  84:40     0  2706
 16 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102   DISK     0  3573
#
4902     H35C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 5438/5362  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  31:21  5776  6295
  2 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  35:11  5171  4801
  3 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  35:23  5139  5639
  4 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  35:26  5131  5573
  5 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  39:48  4442  3229
  6 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  40:44  4295  4557
  7 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  41:16  4211  4000
  8 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  41:50  4121  2733
  9 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  45:03  3614  4883
 10 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  47:49  3177  2421
 11 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501  49:45  2872     0
 12 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  50:47  2709  1367
 13 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  51:25  2609  1104
 14 Špaňhel Zdeněk                 VIC7631  52:05  2503     0
 15 Rudle Tomáš                    TZL7403  55:37  1946     0
 16 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601  57:02  1722   397
 17 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  92:48     0  1032
 18 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502   DISK     0  2864
#
4902     H45C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3927/3833  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda František                LCE7439  30:40  4057  4652
  2 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  32:35  3832  3999
  3 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  34:29  3608  3189
  4 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  39:38  3002  4258
  5 Zentrich David                 OTK7101  41:22  2798  3234
  6 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  45:20  2332  2208
  7 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  45:29  2314  3490
  8 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  48:01  2016  2698
  9 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  53:48  1336  3070
#
4902     H55C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 2212/2137  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  39:46  2311  2763
  2 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  42:17  2187  1670
  3 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  47:50  1913  1935
  4 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  48:43  1869  2574
  5 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  52:36  1678  2119
  6 Chromčák František             JZL5201  60:35  1284   991
#
4938     H21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8241/8241  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  74:45  8414  8200
  2 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  76:17  8249  8293
  3 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  78:01  8061  8644
  4 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  79:13  7932  7772
  5 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  82:16  7603  7891
  6 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  82:28  7581  8001
  7 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  84:02  7412  8069
  8 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  84:29  7363  6547
  9 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  87:24  7049  7080
 10 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  89:23  6835  7453
 11 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  93:49  6356  6160
 12 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  95:29  6176  2197
 13 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 107:50  4843  5687
 14 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 113:11  4266  3907
 15 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404 135:34  1849  2111
 16 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803   DISK     0  3881
#
4938     H21D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 2334/2334  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Věžník Václav                  ADA9200  66:14  2556   631
  2 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  72:15  2364  3854
  3 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  81:06  2082  1860
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  85:38  1937  3608
  5 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  86:03  1924  1717
  6 Kozel Jiří                     ABM8101 107:32  1239     0
  7 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701 154:51     0   280
#
4938     H35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5316/5242  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwab David                   TBM7401  54:19  5664  5409
  2 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  61:04  5065  5523
  3 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  61:50  4997  5426
  4 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  63:25  4856  5018
  5 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  64:11  4788  5205
  6 Veselý Martin                  ZBM7502  66:28  4586  1271
  7 Kubáň Pavel                    TBM7506  68:26  4411  4136
  8 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  71:20  4154  4697
  9 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  73:07  3996  4034
 10 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  76:41  3679  3169
 11 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  77:54  3571  4139
 12 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  79:18  3447  3941
 13 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  81:40  3237  2832
 14 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  92:01  2318  3636
 15 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  95:18  2027  2590
 16 Vychodil Petr                  SBK7535 106:06  1069     0
 17 Ryšavý Miloš                   ZBM7607 111:08   622     0
 18 Polách David                   ZBM8003 132:29     0     0
#
4938     H45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4251/4149  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  48:18  4362  3417
  2 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  50:09  4211  4416
  3 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  54:17  3874  3911
  4 Šňupárek Martin                TBM7107  55:00  3816  1721
  5 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  56:19  3708  4236
  6 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  56:58  3655  3471
  7 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  58:31  3529  4058
  8 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  59:32  3446  4417
  9 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  60:23  3377  4000
 10 Tasler David                   ABM7105  62:51  3176  3017
 11 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  66:21  2891  1589
 12 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  72:19  2404  3242
 13 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  72:40  2376  1880
 14 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  73:39  2296   968
 15 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  78:35  1894  1103
 16 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  80:48  1713  4127
 17 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  88:25  1092  2487
#
4938     H55                   28.09.2019 RVP = 2142/2069  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  53:29  2090  3134
  2 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  53:59  2071  3466
  3 Svoboda Vladimír               VBM5715  54:34  2048  1262
  4 Šebesta Vlastislav             TBM5807  55:59  1994   698
  5 Štěpánský Václav               ZBM6108  56:20  1981   637
  6 Hruška Tomáš                   ZBM6401  65:22  1634   434
  7 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  71:20  1406  2019
  8 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505  81:23  1021   831
#
4950     H21                   28.09.2019 RVP = 6182/6182  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  43:27  6806  7209
  2 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  49:54  5981  4867
  3 Heřman Ondřej                  KRE9500  51:38  5760     0
  4 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  53:47  5484  4584
  5 Málek Martin                   CST6501  55:49  5224  5354
  6 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  55:54  5214  5890
  7 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  56:32  5133  6127
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  58:40  4860  5766
  9 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  61:10  4540  5193
 10 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  81:15  1971  3375
 11 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801   DISK     0  3023
 12 Pelc Václav                    CST6702   DISK     0  5920
#
4950     H45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 3353/3273  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  41:16  3431  4968
  2 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  41:29  3414  4589
  3 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  47:21  2972  2986
  4 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  51:49  2635  2360
  5 Heřman Daniel                  KRE7100  54:08  2460  1403
  6 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  59:49  2031  1861
#
4969     H21L                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7812/7812  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  15:07  8233  8997
  2 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  15:59  7809  6890
  3 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  16:50  7394  7724
  4 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  17:48  6921  7431
  5 Pašek František                KAM7600  18:05  6783  6986
  6 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  18:09  6750  7520
  7 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408  18:37  6522   990
  8 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  18:58  6351  6811
  9 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  19:03  6310  6492
 10 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  19:12  6237  6030
 11 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  19:48  5943  6068
 12 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  19:52  5911  7388
 13 Varga Ondřej                   KNC9900  20:33  5577   510
 14 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  20:35  5560  5356
 15 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  20:37  5544  6801
 16 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  21:06  5308  7369
 17 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  21:30  5112  2760
 18 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  21:38  5047  5613
 19 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  22:12  4770  2475
 20 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  22:32  4607  5895
 21 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  22:37  4566  2224
 22 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  23:38  4069  4747
 23 Komín David                    PGP7405  23:47  3996  4837
 24 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  24:00  3890  5096
 25 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  24:22  3710  5444
 26 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  24:52  3466  2867
 27 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  25:13  3295  3026
 28 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  26:19  2757  3112
 29 Bartoň Jaroslav                PGP8708  34:29     0    26
 30 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  44:48     0  4722
 31 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606   DISK     0  6219
#
4969     H35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5461/5385  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  14:33  5439  6340
  2 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  14:34  5433  5119
  3 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  14:59  5280  5640
  4 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  15:01  5268  5183
  5 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  15:02  5262  3230
  6 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  15:24  5128  4288
  7 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  15:43  5012  5021
  8 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  16:46  4627  4743
  9 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  16:49  4609  4789
 10 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  17:21  4414  3617
 11 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  17:42  4285  4700
 12 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  17:44  4273  2932
 13 Kolář David                    LOU7700  17:47  4255  2430
 14 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  17:51  4230  4463
 15 Tuček Michal                   DKP8202  17:55  4206  1371
 16 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  18:31  3986  4218
 17 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  18:32  3980  3996
 18 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  19:08  3760  3193
 19 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  19:56  3467  2477
 20 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  20:43  3180  3709
 21 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  21:04  3052  2658
 22 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  21:12  3003  1014
 23 Izák Petr                      LME7800  21:12  3003   547
 24 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  21:33  2875  2149
 25 Bém Robert                     EKP7703  22:10  2649    56
 26 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  22:38  2478  2929
#
4969     H45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4948/4829  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  15:52  5081  4899
  2 Gemperle František             MFP7102  17:08  4716   639
  3 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  17:13  4692  5310
  4 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  17:30  4610  2850
  5 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  17:42  4552  5246
  6 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  17:42  4552  4795
  7 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  17:46  4533  2751
  8 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  19:07  4144  3234
  9 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  19:12  4120  1123
 10 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  19:27  4047  4492
 11 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  19:30  4033  1908
 12 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  21:11  3547  2805
 13 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  21:28  3466  3060
 14 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  21:44  3389  3179
 15 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  22:20  3215  2179
 16 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  22:23  3201  3366
 17 Hájek Tomáš                    ZVO6401  23:03  3009  1931
 18 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  23:12  2965  3160
 19 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  23:15  2951  3413
 20 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  23:51  2778  2583
 21 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  24:04  2715  2889
 22 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  24:12  2677  1939
 23 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  26:04  2138   328
 24 Komers František               KNC6800  30:31   854     0
 25 Mišek Michal                   KAM7202  30:47   777   116
 26 Řada Richard                   DKP6701  37:44     0    34
#
4969     H55                   28.09.2019 RVP = 3350/3236  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  15:11  3319  3335
  2 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  15:26  3267  3427
  3 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  16:08  3122  3444
  4 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  16:13  3104  3336
  5 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  16:48  2983  2504
  6 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  16:57  2952  3192
  7 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  17:24  2859  3206
  8 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  21:11  2073  2460
  9 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  22:02  1896   931
#
4969     H65                   28.09.2019 RVP = 2186/2090  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  15:08  2445  2918
  2 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  19:24  1956  2568
  3 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  20:10  1868  2418
  4 Duda František                 KPY4600  22:16  1627  1401
  5 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  24:37  1358  1624
  6 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  26:58  1089   931
#
5009     H21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8148/8148  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  37:30  8297  8186
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  37:36  8276  8718
  3 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  39:30  7870  7385
  4 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  39:32  7863  4152
  5 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  40:22  7685  7360
  6 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  40:26  7671  5937
  7 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  40:28  7664  7509
  8 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  40:29  7661  7338
  9 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  41:49  7376  6346
 10 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  42:08  7309     0
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  42:20  7266  7930
 12 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  42:33  7220  1800
 13 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  42:43  7184  7648
 14 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  43:21  7049  7784
 15 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  43:24  7039  6649
 16 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  43:31  7014  7252
 17 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  43:36  6996  6852
 18 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  43:57  6921  6910
 19 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  44:00  6911  6484
 20 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  44:05  6893  6340
 21 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  44:13  6864   532
 22 Orany Vojtěch                  SJI0401  44:33  6793   865
 23 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  45:11  6658  6698
 24 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  45:40  6555  6303
 25 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  46:02  6477  7675
 26 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  46:26  6392  2472
 27 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  46:32  6370  7361
 28 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  46:52  6299  8120
 29 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  47:04  6256  6224
 30 Venhoda Matěj                  SJI0301  47:35  6146     0
 31 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  47:36  6143  6052
 32 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  48:02  6050  5447
 33 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  48:48  5887  6747
 34 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  49:17  5784  5897
 35 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  49:39  5705  6296
 36 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  52:14  5154  4210
 37 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  53:24  4906  4699
 38 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  54:06  4756  4844
 39 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  54:39  4639  6185
 40 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  55:46  4401  5372
 41 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  59:16  3654  5347
 42 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  60:23  3416  4574
 43 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  60:36  3370  1221
 44 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  63:59  2648  2647
 45 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  64:07  2620  4562
 46 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  74:58   306  2671
 47 Štefan Jan                     CHT8602  80:28     0     0
 48 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002  81:24     0   961
 49 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000  96:28     0   551
 50 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 124:12     0  1592
#
5009     H35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5660/5581  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  38:02  5723  6018
  2 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  38:34  5647  6270
  3 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  40:29  5373  4965
  4 Strejček Petr                  TBM7228  42:18  5113  1741
  5 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  42:28  5089  5411
  6 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  43:44  4908  5638
  7 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700  47:27  4377  3356
  8 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  47:49  4324  2286
  9 Novotný Jakub                  SJI7700  48:19  4253  3170
 10 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  49:56  4022  3422
 11 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  50:41  3914  2232
 12 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  52:43  3624  4072
 13 Poledna Miroslav               RUZ8001  53:18  3540  1182
 14 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601  57:24  2954  2136
 15 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  58:14  2835  3933
 16 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  61:10  2415  2322
 17 Přibyl Jan                     OSN7801  61:12  2410  1227
 18 Máca Petr                      SJI7500  65:21  1817   528
 19 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  67:02  1576  1400
 20 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703  78:01     6   569
#
5009     H45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4459/4352  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  44:42  4428  4565
  2 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  45:47  4325  4558
  3 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  46:00  4304  4698
  4 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  46:54  4218  4212
  5 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  48:38  4052  4263
  6 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  49:41  3951  4043
  7 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  49:57  3926  3188
  8 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  51:24  3787  3641
  9 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  53:21  3601  3412
 10 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  54:50  3459  3508
 11 Vacek František                CHT7001  57:25  3212  3065
 12 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  63:27  2634  3021
 13 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502  71:25  1872  1308
 14 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701   DISK     0  1389
#
5009     H55                   28.09.2019 RVP = 3882/3750  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  37:24  4016  4734
  2 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  41:41  3617  3808
  3 Hruška Jiří                    OSN5501  41:41  3617  3741
  4 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  43:45  3424  4019
  5 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  53:00  2563  3106
  6 Bořil Petr                     SJI6207  60:20  1879  1199
  7 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  60:31  1862  2709
  8 Štefec Jaroslav                CHT5801  63:02  1628  2277
  9 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  66:27  1310  2561
 10 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  71:06   877  2147
 11 Bláha Leoš                     JHB6207  72:59   701   481
#
5009     H65                   28.09.2019 RVP = 2752/2631  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  41:40  2902  3008
  2 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  48:06  2538  2607
  3 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  49:36  2453  1822
  4 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  50:09  2422  2132
  5 Starka František               CHT4801  52:26  2292  1586
  6 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  53:44  2219  2227
  7 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  59:50  1873  2105
  8 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  69:49  1308  1631
  9 Izdný Pavel                    SJI4600 101:17     0   465
 10 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417   DISK     0  3786
#
5025     H21                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4692/4692  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodrázka Ondrej                VPM7702  40:25  5385  6585
  2 Kohoutek Oldrich               BSO0301  43:56  5037   887
  3 Frank Jirí                     MAS9600  57:55  3654   977
  4 Silhavy Jakub                  LPM8500  60:27  3403  3898
  5 Sulc Marek                     MAS9302  60:37  3387  4789
  6 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  60:41  3380  2799
  7 Zákovec Jan                    KRL9505  62:49  3169   441
  8 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  63:34  3095  2746
  9 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  63:47  3073  5390
 10 Kovác Frantisek                MLA0201  64:15  3027     0
 11 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  82:50  1188  2261
#
5025     H35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5086/5015  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlasímsky Robert               SKV7201  41:52  5262  5596
  2 Pilar Karel                    MAS5501  42:55  5143  5127
  3 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  47:21  4638  4971
  4 Beránek Jan                    VPM7202  48:17  4532  3471
  5 Krízek Filip                   MAS7800  48:50  4469  4783
  6 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  49:32  4389  4453
  7 Dvorák Pavel                   LPM7805  50:39  4262  4298
  8 Pivec Lukás                    MLA7600  51:38  4150  3541
  9 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  56:37  3583  4185
 10 Vastl Oldrich                  ONO7501  61:29  3029  4951
 11 Pávek Jirí                     NEK7700  63:04  2849  4225
 12 Petrus Marek                   MLA7500  65:05  2619  1594
#
5025     H45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 3834/3742  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skryja Borivoj                 PZR6106  48:24  3842  4756
  2 Kohoutek Oldrich               BSO7100  49:20  3771  3870
  3 Kamaryt Milos                  MLA6404  51:27  3612  3849
  4 Silhavy Miroslav               LPM5800  51:28  3611  2812
  5 Mayer Tomás                    KSH6900  53:01  3494  3708
  6 Jirousek Petr                  LPM7001  62:13  2802  2302
  7 Nádenícek Josef                NEK7000  62:41  2767  1606
  8 Soupa Karel                    LPM6900  68:04  2362  2986
  9 Bodurka Jaroslav               KRL7301  69:20  2267   985
#
5025     H65                   28.09.2019 RVP = 2393/2288  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  36:45  2397  2948
  2 Janda Josef                    JES4701  39:04  2260   412
  3 Fisák Jan                      MLA4401  39:57  2207  2619
  4 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  45:30  1878  1848
  5 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  46:15  1834  2333
  6 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  53:45  1389  1966
  7 Mágr Zdenek                    LCV5000  54:20  1355  1651
  8 Sklenár Jan                    MLA4201  55:29  1286  2101
#
5044     H21K                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3681/3681  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  39:47  4033   482
  2 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  45:14  3577  3245
  3 Průcha Pavel                   BOR9304  46:57  3433  1584
  4 Kunc Filip                     TJN8201  47:29  3388  2025
  5 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  50:58  3097  4287
  6 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  51:10  3080  4790
  7 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  56:06  2667  4057
  8 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  67:44  1694   962
  9 Šípoš Petr                     FYD9602   DISK     0   309
#
5044     H21L                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8781/8781  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  31:48  9192  9191
  2 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  32:37  8977  8389
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  35:40  8174  8553
  4 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  35:48  8139  8224
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  36:18  8007  8094
  6 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  36:29  7959  8595
  7 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  36:31  7950  8173
  8 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  37:00  7823  7571
  9 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  37:09  7784  7580
 10 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  37:33  7678  7698
 11 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  38:14  7498  8639
 12 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  38:19  7476  7209
 13 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  38:42  7376  7764
 14 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  38:48  7349  8220
 15 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  39:01  7292  6108
 16 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  39:26  7183  8684
 17 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  39:52  7069  8447
 18 Bogar František                BOR8904  40:11  6985  2937
 19 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  40:25  6924  7765
 20 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  40:48  6823  8128
 21 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  41:26  6656  8795
 22 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  41:33  6625  7564
 23 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  41:45  6573  7342
 24 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  42:04  6489  7404
 25 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  42:06  6481  7449
 26 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  42:10  6463  7813
 27 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  42:31  6371  8088
 28 Gajda Martin                   KAM0405  42:37  6345  2551
 29 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  42:40  6332  7408
 30 Peterka Jakub                  LLI0404  42:53  6275     0
 31 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  42:59  6248  7215
 32 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  43:06  6217  8317
 33 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  43:11  6196     0
 34 Michek David                   TJN9802  43:11  6196  7119
 35 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  44:31  5845  3606
 36 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  44:51  5757  7063
 37 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  45:53  5485  7944
 38 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  46:21  5362  5365
 39 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  47:05  5169  1193
 40 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  47:25  5081  3010
 41 Mareš Albert                   DKP0308  47:35  5037   486
 42 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  47:36  5033  5982
 43 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  49:02  4656  5879
 44 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  49:03  4651  6049
 45 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  49:13  4608  6384
 46 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  49:30  4533  2773
 47 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  49:59  4406  5424
 48 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  50:12  4349  6486
 49 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  51:07  4107  6212
 50 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  51:22  4042  5089
 51 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  56:22  2726  3795
 52 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  57:22  2462  2647
 53 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  57:37  2397  5804
 54 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  58:31  2160  6331
 55 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  58:39  2125  3778
 56 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  58:56  2050  6849
 57 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  59:33  1888  4926
 58 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  59:53  1800  5080
 59 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  62:56   997  4678
 60 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  62:59   984  4694
 61 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  63:52   752  3416
 62 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  64:57   466  4635
 63 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  65:54   216  5745
 64 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  66:55     0  3299
 65 Hořák Jaroslav                 LLI0102  73:53     0     0
 66 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  77:40     0  4162
 67 Ženíšek Radek                  SUL7601  83:56     0   279
 68 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800   DISK     0  5676
 69 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101   DISK     0  5248
#
5044     H35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5781/5700  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  30:54  6111  6660
  2 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  33:01  5749  6138
  3 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  35:59  5241  5839
  4 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  36:21  5178  4346
  5 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  37:03  5058  4930
  6 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  40:41  4436  4052
  7 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  42:44  4085  4543
  8 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  43:32  3949  4560
  9 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  46:33  3432  3379
 10 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  47:53  3204  4066
 11 Linka Vladislav                SUL5701  62:59   619  1180
 12 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  63:23   551   300
 13 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606  72:26     0  1854
 14 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700   DISK     0  5339
#
5044     H40                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5538/5433  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  31:38  5771  5696
  2 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  34:15  5349  5698
  3 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  35:19  5178  5442
  4 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  36:57  4915  4970
  5 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  39:04  4574  4665
  6 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  39:11  4555  4979
  7 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  40:45  4303  4431
  8 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  42:01  4099  3204
  9 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  43:01  3938  5576
 10 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  43:08  3919  3999
 11 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  43:13  3905  3956
 12 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  43:23  3878  4019
 13 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  44:32  3693  4569
 14 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  47:31  3213  5277
 15 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  50:26  2743  3221
 16 Prošek Jan                     BOR7714  51:22  2593   937
 17 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  52:00  2491  3263
 18 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  52:09  2467  3463
 19 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901  52:48  2362  1604
 20 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  54:42  2056  1837
 21 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  56:46  1723   881
 22 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  67:58     0  2718
 23 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  74:09     0   492
 24 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  81:43     0  1962
 25 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715   DISK     0  3044
 26 Juřina František               FYD7800   DISK     0  3767
 27 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201   DISK     0   286
 28 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701   DISK     0     0
#
5044     H45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 6133/5986  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  30:04  6632  6360
  2 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  35:04  5744  5542
  3 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  35:59  5581  5459
  4 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  36:22  5513  5160
  5 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  36:27  5499  5994
  6 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  36:34  5478  6059
  7 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  37:28  5318  6153
  8 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  38:31  5132  5375
  9 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  39:48  4904  5135
 10 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  40:00  4868  2376
 11 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  41:42  4566  6100
 12 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  42:04  4501  4979
 13 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  42:11  4480  4995
 14 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  42:31  4421  5025
 15 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  42:34  4412  5262
 16 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  42:45  4380  4237
 17 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  43:53  4178  3504
 18 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  44:56  3992  5022
 19 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  47:15  3581  4624
 20 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  48:47  3308  3452
 21 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  48:51  3296  1249
 22 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  49:32  3175  4161
 23 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  50:48  2950  3696
 24 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  51:28  2832  3714
 25 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  52:44  2607  3502
 26 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  54:12  2346  2709
 27 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  54:33  2284  2121
 28 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  56:13  1988  4541
 29 Valenta Jan                    ROZ6600  62:07   940   163
 30 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  63:01   780  4812
 31 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  66:20   191  2215
 32 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  67:24     2  1839
 33 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  67:38     0   399
 34 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  69:56     0  1950
 35 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  90:13     0  1052
 36 Glöckner Michael               KUL7000 122:49     0    94
 37 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300 126:14     0   213
 38 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200   DISK     0  5308
 39 Šírl Kamil                     CHA7303   DISK     0     0
#
5044     H50                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4706/4570  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  32:07  4958  5333
  2 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  34:08  4696  5077
  3 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  39:03  4055  4983
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  39:40  3975  4196
  5 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  40:20  3888  3757
  6 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  40:43  3838  3854
  7 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  43:32  3472  3338
  8 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  44:31  3344  3107
  9 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  46:07  3135  3358
 10 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603  46:21  3105   887
 11 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  46:22  3103  2693
 12 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  46:59  3023  3617
 13 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  48:08  2873  2761
 14 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  48:29  2827  1515
 15 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  50:40  2543  3942
 16 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  54:03  2103  1984
 17 Ženíšek Jan                    SUL4701  82:43     0   100
 18 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  86:39     0   281
#
5044     H55                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4188/4046  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  36:51  4426  4752
  2 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  37:39  4346  3885
  3 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  47:30  3366  4875
  4 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  47:31  3364  3778
  5 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  47:41  3348  3651
  6 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  48:40  3250  3370
  7 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  56:51  2436  3080
  8 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  57:00  2421  2798
  9 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  59:36  2162  2023
 10 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  61:06  2013  2510
 11 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  61:28  1976  3410
 12 Vrabec Martin                  SCP6100  62:29  1875  1122
 13 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  67:52  1340   667
#
5044     H60                   28.09.2019 RVP = 3484/3348  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  37:21  3732  4189
  2 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  41:46  3381  3815
  3 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  47:26  2931  3469
  4 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  55:09  2319  2906
  5 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  55:48  2267  3040
  6 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  57:11  2157  2272
#
5044     H65                   28.09.2019 RVP = 2841/2716  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  42:27  2762  2966
  2 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  43:23  2704  2895
  3 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  43:44  2682  3154
  4 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  49:47  2301  2657
  5 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  58:11  1773  2533
  6 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  60:15  1643  1738
  7 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  62:44  1487  1704
  8 Vokál Jiří                     CHA5001  66:12  1269   675
  9 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  74:27   750  2081
#
5044     H70                   28.09.2019 RVP = 3025/2877  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  35:57  3164  3087
  2 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  40:31  2835  3591
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  43:20  2632  2602
  4 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  45:21  2487  2569
  5 Peterka František              TJP4900  49:45  2170  3277
  6 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  58:42  1525  2203
  7 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 129:57     0   200
  8 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700   DISK     0  1193
#
5045     H21A                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8794/8794  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  13:09  8993  8860
  2 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  13:11  8972  9191
  3 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  14:02  8416  8447
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  14:15  8275  8639
  5 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  14:18  8242  8224
  6 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  14:26  8155  8595
  7 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  14:42  7981  7342
  8 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  14:55  7839     0
  9 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  15:00  7784  8152
 10 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  15:17  7599  8128
 11 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  15:17  7599  8553
 12 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  15:28  7479  8684
 13 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  15:36  7392  7449
 14 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  15:52  7218  6849
 15 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  15:53  7207  8173
 16 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  15:54  7196  7564
 17 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  16:02  7109  7944
 18 Klein Martin                   LTP0404  16:03  7098   305
 19 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  16:11  7011  7209
 20 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  16:14  6978  6331
 21 Gajda Martin                   KAM0405  16:15  6968  2551
 22 Bogar František                BOR8904  16:37  6728  2937
 23 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  16:50  6586  3010
 24 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  16:53  6554  6108
 25 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  17:00  6477  7209
 26 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  17:00  6477  2773
 27 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  17:09  6379  5879
 28 Mareš Albert                   DKP0308  17:11  6358   486
 29 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  17:17  6292  7063
 30 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  17:24  6216  6921
 31 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  17:27  6183  7388
 32 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  17:32  6129  6384
 33 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  17:47  5965  7215
 34 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  17:52  5911  5994
 35 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  17:56  5867  2647
 36 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  18:26  5541  5093
 37 Michek David                   TJN9802  18:29  5508  7119
 38 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  18:33  5464  6049
 39 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  18:39  5399  5424
 40 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  18:41  5377  5089
 41 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  18:42  5366  6059
 42 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  18:47  5312  3606
 43 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  19:17  4985  5248
 44 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  19:18  4974  3778
 45 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  19:32  4822  1193
 46 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  19:57  4549  3795
 47 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  20:05  4462  5160
 48 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  20:09  4419  4970
 49 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  20:11  4397  5080
 50 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  20:21  4288  4635
 51 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  20:33  4157  6212
 52 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  20:55  3918  5665
 53 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  21:42  3406  5804
 54 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  22:35  2828  4162
 55 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  25:22  1009  3999
 56 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  25:32   900  4560
 57 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  29:13     0  5576
 58 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511   DISK     0  8317
#
5045     H45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5686/5550  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  14:40  5634  6100
  2 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  14:45  5603  6360
  3 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  15:16  5411  5135
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  15:45  5231  4875
  5 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  15:49  5206  5333
  6 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  16:15  5044  5077
  7 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  17:29  4585  4019
  8 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  17:40  4517  5375
  9 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  17:48  4467  2693
 10 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  17:59  4399  5262
 11 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  18:23  4250  4196
 12 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  18:45  4113  1515
 13 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  18:47  4101  4752
 14 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  18:54  4057  3452
 15 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  19:04  3995  3854
 16 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  19:22  3883  3502
 17 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  19:26  3858  4541
 18 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  19:39  3778  3358
 19 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  19:57  3666  1249
 20 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  20:20  3523  3778
 21 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  20:39  3405  3689
 22 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  20:47  3355  3651
 23 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  21:17  3169  1984
 24 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  21:43  3008  3696
 25 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  21:45  2995  2761
 26 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  22:38  2666  3591
 27 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  23:04  2505  3942
 28 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  23:17  2424  1839
 29 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  23:34  2318  2709
 30 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  23:42  2269  3370
 31 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  24:51  1840   399
 32 Glöckner Michael               KUL7000  24:57  1803    94
 33 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  25:33  1579  1052
 34 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  26:16  1312  1950
 35 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  26:56  1064  2023
 36 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  27:56   691  2510
 37 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803   DISK     0  3504
 38 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805   DISK     0  4983
#
5045     H60                   28.09.2019 RVP = 3780/3633  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  13:24  4128  5339
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  14:30  3871  4462
  3 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  18:39  2899  3040
  4 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  19:08  2786  2602
  5 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  20:04  2568  3154
  6 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  20:31  2462  2798
  7 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  22:00  2115  2906
  8 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  25:46  1233  2203
  9 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  29:22   390  1471
 10 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  29:32   351  1304
 11 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  41:51     0   200
#
5045     H21B                  28.09.2019 RVP = 5694/5694  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka Jakub                  LLI0404  11:55  6237     0
  2 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  13:06  5725  7404
  3 Heczko Erik                    VLI0804  14:30  5120     0
  4 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  14:50  4976  6138
  5 Hnízdil Matěj                  KAS0301  15:16  4788     0
  6 Matyáš Vojtěch                 CHA0202  15:38  4630     0
  7 Bradáč David                   LLI0203  15:57  4493     0
  8 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  16:23  4306  4926
  9 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  16:33  4234  5022
 10 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  16:52  4097  4678
 11 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  17:25  3859  3956
 12 Juřina František               FYD7800  17:38  3765  3767
 13 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  18:24  3434  4790
 14 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  18:29  3398  4057
 15 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  18:51  3240  3379
 16 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  19:33  2937  3204
 17 Šašek Jan                      LTP0301  20:25  2562     0
 18 Lošťájová Sára                 LTP0650  20:27  2548     0
 19 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  21:01  2303  4543
 20 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  22:00  1878   962
 21 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  23:03  1424  3221
 22 Pavlík Matěj                   LIT0401  24:59   588     0
 23 Žukov Jakub                    TJN0305  26:49     0     0
 24 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  28:55     0   286
 25 Danko Štěpán                   CHA0301  29:03     0     0
 26 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510   DISK     0  4979
#
4951     H21                   29.09.2019 RVP = 6283/6283  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  39:50  6409  7253
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  40:06  6368  6332
  3 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  42:00  6074  6127
  4 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  46:25  5391  5920
  5 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  47:49  5175  5785
  6 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  48:08  5126  5231
  7 Heřman Ondřej                  KRE9500  48:47  5025     0
  8 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  50:13  4804  4867
  9 Málek Martin                   CST6501  50:31  4757  5354
 10 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  54:52  4085  4584
 11 Málek Martin                   CST8902  58:56  3456  5766
 12 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  69:15  1861  3375
 13 Bláha Petr                     PVD8901  73:38  1184   224
 14 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801   DISK     0  3023
#
4951     H35                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4127/4069  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  55:46  4338  3901
  2 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  57:46  4202  4133
  3 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  65:35  3669  3462
  4 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  65:35  3669  3987
  5 Kopecky Martin                 OPI7400  67:43  3524  3444
  6 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  71:05  3294  5154
  7 Majer Vítek                    PCB8301   DISK     0   904
#
4951     H45                   29.09.2019 RVP = 3115/3040  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  35:58  3347  4589
  2 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  39:57  3044  3778
  3 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  44:05  2730  2360
  4 Heřman Daniel                  KRE7100  45:52  2594  1403
  5 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  56:44  1768  2986
  6 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  68:45   855  1861
#
4970     H21K                  29.09.2019 RVP = 4948/4948  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  53:11  5363  6068
  2 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  56:05  5116  5895
  3 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  64:53  4366  4546
  4 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  67:52  4111  4142
  5 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  69:50  3944  4090
  6 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  70:07  3920  2475
  7 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  78:34  3199  2867
  8 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  85:24  2617   586
  9 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705 110:04   514   175
#
4970     H21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 8419/8419  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  64:57  8774  9317
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  68:44  8304  9058
  3 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  69:44  8180  7342
  4 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  72:33  7830  7667
  5 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  73:10  7754  7571
  6 Pašek František                KAM7600  74:37  7574  6986
  7 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  75:15  7495  8317
  8 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  76:32  7336  7541
  9 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  76:48  7303  7431
 10 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  77:51  7172  4395
 11 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  78:00  7154  7724
 12 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  78:44  7063  7681
 13 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  79:09  7011  6811
 14 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  80:18  6868  7215
 15 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  80:47  6808  6698
 16 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  82:27  6601  7369
 17 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  83:47  6435  7343
 18 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  84:42  6322  6030
 19 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  85:33  6216  7100
 20 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  86:33  6092  6632
 21 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  87:56  5920  6849
 22 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  88:21  5868  6492
 23 Protiva Tomáš                  TAP8400  91:32  5473   775
 24 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  93:27  5235  6921
 25 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  93:32  5225  6203
 26 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  94:10  5146  6407
 27 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  95:14  5014  6890
 28 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  96:06  4906  3778
 29 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  98:44  4579  4729
 30 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  99:01  4544  6383
 31 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  99:31  4482  5989
 32 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 105:17  3766  5879
 33 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000 108:08  3412  4968
 34 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602 108:27  3373  2581
 35 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 114:27  2628  3416
 36 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801 116:50  2332  3795
 37 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800 128:59   823  2224
 38 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 129:36   746  3309
 39 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100 130:56   581  3453
 40 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109   DISK     0  7368
 41 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700   DISK     0  6427
 42 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803   DISK     0  7379
#
4970     H35K                  29.09.2019 RVP = 3235/3190  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  64:46  3314  2932
  2 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  66:09  3248  3881
  3 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  71:13  3008  4164
  4 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  74:14  2865  3193
  5 Lazar Jindřich                 RIC7504  79:22  2622   322
  6 Pavlů Jiří                     MFP7704  79:29  2617   524
  7 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  94:28  1907  2006
  8 Smutný Jan                     DLP8000  96:06  1830   972
  9 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800 110:40  1140   411
 10 Dědek Vojtěch                  TAP7600   DISK     0     0
#
4970     H35L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 6037/5952  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  64:29  6201  6340
  2 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  66:19  6039  4868
  3 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  71:04  5618  5833
  4 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  72:19  5508  6602
  5 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  73:56  5365  5356
  6 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  74:38  5303  5392
  7 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  75:46  5203  4930
  8 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  76:37  5128  5676
  9 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  78:02  5002  5403
 10 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  80:14  4808  4543
 11 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  80:27  4788  5353
 12 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  80:38  4772  5735
 13 Matějka Hynek                  TAP7610  80:49  4756  1166
 14 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  81:39  4682  5021
 15 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  82:24  4616  5640
 16 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  83:01  4561  5119
 17 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  83:20  4533  3230
 18 Přibík Martin                  PGP7406  83:31  4517  2268
 19 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  83:41  4502  5183
 20 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  84:37  4420  4996
 21 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  85:30  4342  2196
 22 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  85:43  4322  4743
 23 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  86:53  4219  3617
 24 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  87:29  4166  4288
 25 Strašák Tomáš                  DKP8204  91:36  3802  1228
 26 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  97:49  3252  3996
 27 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502 101:12  2953  2658
 28 Tuček Michal                   DKP8202 103:53  2715  1371
 29 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708 103:57  2709  4463
 30 Michalský Richard              RIC7703 105:11  2600  1727
 31 Hora Michal                    LBE7901 109:40  2204   410
 32 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 110:14  2154  3709
 33 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601 116:31  1598  1470
 34 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501 116:48  1573   920
 35 Bém Robert                     EKP7703 129:59   406    56
 36 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600 145:39     0   684
 37 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900   DISK     0  5296
#
4970     H45K                  29.09.2019 RVP = 3376/3295  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  49:18  3447  2705
  2 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  50:41  3359  4019
  3 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  55:04  3079  3234
  4 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  56:54  2962  3102
  5 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  56:58  2958  3413
  6 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  60:29  2734  3112
  7 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302  64:17  2492   401
  8 Chmelař Bohumil                PGP7204  66:54  2325   756
  9 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  74:02  1870  1939
 10 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  74:17  1854   422
 11 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  76:16  1728   414
 12 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  81:50  1373   328
 13 Hroněk Jan                     VSP7420  89:48   865     0
 14 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  95:19   513   786
 15 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200  97:03   403    69
 16 Kuttelwascher Radek            HCE6801  97:19   386   401
 17 Komers František               KNC6800 102:32    53     0
 18 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 120:24     0   612
 19 Řada Richard                   DKP6701 139:43     0    34
#
4970     H45L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 5813/5673  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rožek David                    RIC7403  54:40  5780  5996
  2 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  55:11  5727  6263
  3 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  57:18  5512  5852
  4 Kovářík Tomáš                  KAM6901  58:05  5432  2247
  5 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  58:10  5424  5339
  6 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  59:20  5305  5310
  7 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  60:05  5228  5613
  8 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  61:23  5096  5171
  9 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  64:06  4820  4899
 10 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  65:42  4657  4573
 11 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  66:33  4570  5093
 12 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  67:17  4495  4492
 13 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  67:57  4427  4795
 14 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  69:51  4234  4747
 15 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  70:02  4215  4511
 16 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305  70:17  4190  1172
 17 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  70:44  4144  1614
 18 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  74:24  3771  2571
 19 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  76:02  3604  2850
 20 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  76:32  3554  4736
 21 Zicha Josef                    RIC7300  78:59  3304     0
 22 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  79:09  3287  3033
 23 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  80:14  3177  3158
 24 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  81:00  3099  2751
 25 Brachtl Daniel                 ZVO6902  83:32  2841  2156
 26 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  88:19  2354  2963
 27 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  92:14  1955  3060
 28 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  93:11  1858  3179
 29 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  93:29  1828  2179
 30 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  96:16  1544  2157
 31 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  98:45  1291  2805
 32 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  98:54  1276  2284
 33 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  99:14  1242  3160
 34 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301 102:28   913  1908
 35 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000 111:18    14  1123
 36 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801 111:45     0  2583
 37 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201   DISK     0  3366
#
4970     H55                   29.09.2019 RVP = 3647/3523  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  44:17  3632  3672
  2 Přibyl Ivan                    PFP5900  45:33  3534     0
  3 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  47:14  3404  3752
  4 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  47:28  3386  3336
  5 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  49:27  3233  3591
  6 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  52:43  2981  3444
  7 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  53:13  2943  3213
  8 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  53:19  2935  3410
  9 Zavadil Pavel                  KAM6401  53:24  2929   293
 10 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  53:42  2906  3335
 11 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  54:09  2871  3778
 12 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  54:59  2807  3206
 13 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  57:25  2619  2737
 14 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  66:52  1890  3192
 15 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  66:57  1884   931
 16 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  66:57  1884  2023
 17 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  72:06  1487  2460
 18 Tachezy Jan                    DOR5802  76:02  1183   155
#
4970     H65                   29.09.2019 RVP = 3110/2973  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  40:54  3225  3496
  2 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  46:28  2854  2887
  3 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  46:40  2841  2973
  4 Peterka František              TJP4900  46:53  2827  3277
  5 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  48:35  2713  2887
  6 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  53:35  2381  1850
  7 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  54:19  2332  2918
  8 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  55:00  2286  2067
  9 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  56:35  2181  2533
 10 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  56:49  2165  2418
 11 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  57:09  2143  2286
 12 Blažek  Václav                 SBR4701  67:26  1459  1614
 13 Duda František                 KPY4600  68:19  1400  1401
 14 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  69:09  1345  1624
 15 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  78:25   728  1640
#
4970     H75                   29.09.2019 RVP = 1279/1210  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  33:56  1299  2602
  2 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  34:39  1276   872
  3 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  41:20  1055  1333
  4 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  57:28   522  1183
  5 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  57:50   510   405
  6 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  71:53    46   223
  7 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800   DISK     0    91
#
4984     H21C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 7577/7577  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  54:55  7724  7954
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  56:13  7548  7650
  3 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  56:52  7460  7883
  4 Bjolek Michal                  BFM0305  60:00  7036     0
  5 Matuš Vít                      VRB0202  61:06  6887  2610
  6 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  61:09  6880  7107
  7 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  63:10  6607  6868
  8 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  65:21  6312  5498
  9 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  66:31  6154  7292
 10 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  69:56  5692  2715
 11 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  70:46  5579  6013
 12 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  70:59  5550  3870
 13 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  72:06  5399  5940
 14 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  74:14  5110  3883
 15 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  74:34  5065  1186
 16 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  74:41  5049  1665
 17 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  77:18  4695  5518
 18 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  78:10  4578  4948
 19 Polách Rob                     SFM9500  78:57  4472     0
 20 Kaděra Vojta                   HAV0000  84:58  3658  1043
#
4984     H35C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 5540/5462  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  48:55  5663  5672
  2 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  51:42  5363  5854
  3 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  51:43  5362  6279
  4 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  55:53  4913  4834
  5 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  55:54  4912  5062
  6 Černohorský Martin             AOP7500  61:37  4297  1704
  7 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  61:37  4297  3954
  8 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  62:58  4151  3388
  9 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  67:46  3635  2131
 10 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  69:13  3479  3043
 11 Kirschner David                TRI7500  81:57  2109     0
 12 Blažević Roman                 LCE7301  82:18  2071  2097
 13 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501  85:59  1675  1640
 14 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  88:16  1430  1844
 15 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901   DISK     0  4506
#
4984     H45C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 5227/5102  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  44:12  5389  7367
  2 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  46:18  5160  5303
  3 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  50:02  4754  4689
  4 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  50:58  4652  4381
  5 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  56:41  4030  3932
  6 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  56:49  4015  4253
  7 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  56:52  4010  4393
  8 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  59:01  3776  2925
  9 Kočara Jiří                    BFM7001  60:10  3650  1675
 10 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  61:07  3547  4054
 11 Kantor Roman                   TRI6501  62:19  3416   361
 12 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  64:42  3157  3288
 13 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800  68:49  2708  1202
 14 Krček Martin                   AOP7302  79:02  1596  2192
 15 David Vladimír                 SFM7401  89:20   474   391
 16 Škapa Marek                    MOV7102  92:55    84   630
 17 Kohoutek Milan                 MOV6300   DISK     0   698
 18 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  58:03     0  3828
#
4984     H55C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 3437/3320  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  44:39  3394  3330
  2 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  45:21  3343  3627
  3 Šarman Radim                   MOV6201  47:00  3223  1273
  4 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  48:48  3092  3109
  5 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  54:15  2696  2943
  6 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  57:43  2444  3236
  7 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  58:49  2364  3883
  8 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  60:06  2271  1065
  9 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  60:09  2267  2458
 10 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  65:46  1859  2313
 11 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  68:45  1642  2660
 12 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  72:22  1379  2318
#
5010     H21C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 8162/8162  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  62:57  8471  7922
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  65:18  8178  8718
  3 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  68:02  7837  8120
  4 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  70:14  7562  4152
  5 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  70:28  7533  8264
  6 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  73:17  7182  7784
  7 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  73:26  7163  7471
  8 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  73:52  7109  6910
  9 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  74:26  7038  6760
 10 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  76:04  6834  7338
 11 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  80:34  6273  7675
 12 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  81:23  6171  6303
 13 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  86:18  5558  6296
 14 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  87:18  5433  5897
 15 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  87:39  5390  6052
 16 Veselý Vojtěch                 SJH0001  92:29  4787  1589
 17 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  95:17  4437  5372
 18 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  98:52  3990  4699
 19 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 103:38  3396  4816
 20 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 121:58  1109  5347
 21 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 139:12     0  1627
 22 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722 139:16     0     0
 23 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 144:48     0  4457
 24 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 148:36     0  2671
 25 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 153:07     0  1592
#
5010     H21D                  29.09.2019 RVP = 2315/2315  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  70:13  2530  4616
  2 Štefan Jan                     CHT8602  79:36  2249     0
  3 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  82:19  2168  1872
  4 Máca Tomáš                     SJI7800  85:52  2061   962
  5 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  89:30  1953  2674
  6 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  94:30  1803  1453
  7 Vinopal Tomáš                  PZR7905 113:22  1238   695
#
5010     H35                   29.09.2019 RVP = 6425/6335  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  60:19  6462  6649
  2 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  61:29  6342  6340
  3 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  62:51  6201  6270
  4 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  65:55  5886  6848
  5 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  68:13  5649  5683
  6 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  70:35  5405  4965
  7 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  75:46  4872  5090
  8 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  78:13  4620  6018
  9 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  79:45  4462  2286
 10 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  83:05  4119  5411
 11 Skoba Ondřej                   ZBM7706  83:27  4081   512
 12 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  85:18  3891  3422
 13 Veselý Oldřich                 SJH7101  87:44  3640  4033
 14 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  89:09  3494  3933
 15 Novák Pavel                    CTB8101  96:29  2740   679
 16 Kinšt David                    SJH7901 104:17  1937  2061
 17 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601 105:12  1842  2136
 18 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517 107:28  1609  2646
 19 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503 113:20  1005  4072
 20 Potužník Martin                SJH7705 117:02   624  2322
 21 Přibyl Jan                     OSN7801 118:04   518  1227
 22 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 125:39     0  2232
 23 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 137:38     0  1400
 24 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700   DISK     0  3356
#
5010     H45                   29.09.2019 RVP = 5291/5164  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  56:35  5488  6185
  2 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  61:14  5090  6041
  3 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  63:17  4915  4698
  4 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  63:58  4856  4558
  5 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  66:01  4681  4043
  6 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  66:43  4621  4535
  7 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  69:05  4419  4212
  8 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  69:40  4369  4367
  9 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  71:00  4255  4975
 10 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  71:16  4232  4263
 11 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  75:04  3907  3412
 12 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  77:51  3669  3499
 13 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  78:46  3590  3188
 14 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  79:49  3500  2900
 15 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  83:21  3198  3373
 16 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  94:33  2240  2068
 17 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701 117:12   302  1389
 18 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200   DISK     0  2528
#
5010     H55                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4347/4199  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  57:07  4395  4740
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  57:10  4391  4734
  3 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  65:27  3811  3808
  4 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  65:42  3793  4369
  5 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  68:00  3632  4019
  6 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  71:08  3412  3871
  7 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  71:58  3354  3106
  8 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  72:09  3341  3458
  9 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  86:14  2354  3021
#
5026     H35                   29.09.2019 RVP = 5086/5015  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlasímsky Robert               SKV7201  63:19  5197  5596
  2 Pilar Karel                    MAS5501  66:22  4964  5127
  3 Beránek Jan                    VPM7202  67:27  4882  3471
  4 Krízek Filip                   MAS7800  72:06  4527  4783
  5 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  75:44  4250  4971
  6 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  79:01  3999  4185
  7 Pávek Jirí                     NEK7700  84:48  3558  4225
  8 Pivec Lukás                    MLA7600  85:05  3536  3541
  9 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  85:05  3536  4453
 10 Petrus Marek                   MLA7500  87:50  3326  1594
 11 Vastl Oldrich                  ONO7501  93:03  2928  4951
 12 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202 113:43  1351  2261
#
5026     H45                   29.09.2019 RVP = 3834/3742  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Silhavy Miroslav               LPM5800  65:04  3942  2812
  2 Kamaryt Milos                  MLA6404  67:59  3783  3849
  3 Kohoutek Oldrich               BSO7100  73:10  3501  3870
  4 Skryja Borivoj                 PZR6106  79:52  3136  4756
  5 Mayer Tomás                    KSH6900  80:16  3114  3708
  6 Nádenícek Josef                NEK7000  81:31  3046  1606
  7 Soupa Karel                    LPM6900  87:47  2705  2986
#
5046     H21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 7795/7795  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  20:42  8198  8152
  2 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  22:09  7680  8224
  3 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  22:38  7508  7764
  4 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  23:06  7341  7192
  5 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  24:16  6924  7388
  6 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  24:41  6776  2539
  7 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  24:53  6704  6108
  8 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  25:39  6430  6331
  9 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  25:45  6395  7449
 10 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  27:07  5907  6384
 11 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  27:17  5847  5864
 12 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  27:40  5710  6153
 13 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  27:52  5639  5248
 14 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  29:06  5198  5096
 15 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  29:17  5133  5262
 16 Komín David                    PGP7405  29:28  5067  4837
 17 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  29:28  5067  3598
 18 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  30:35  4669  4635
 19 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  32:00  4163  3999
 20 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700   DISK     0  5089
#
5046     H35                   29.09.2019 RVP = 5239/5166  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  20:24  5489  6660
  2 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  22:11  5066  5540
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  22:42  4943  5728
  4 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  26:26  4057  3922
  5 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  26:34  4025  4346
  6 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  28:40  3527  3379
#
5046     H40                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4156/4077  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  25:06  4172  4569
  2 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  25:07  4170  5277
  3 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  26:53  3889  3715
  4 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  27:10  3844  3956
  5 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  27:19  3821  3044
  6 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  27:55  3725  3204
  7 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  28:08  3691  1837
  8 Čečerle Lukáš                  VLI7705  28:15  3673   318
  9 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  29:25  3487  3263
 10 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606  29:26  3485  1854
 11 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801  29:55  3408     0
 12 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  31:25  3170   881
 13 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  35:22  2544  3221
 14 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  38:59  1970  2718
 15 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  42:13  1457   492
#
5046     H45                   29.09.2019 RVP = 5246/5120  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  20:43  5295  5135
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  21:29  5112  6100
  3 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  22:09  4953  5022
  4 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  22:26  4886  4995
  5 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  23:33  4619  2376
  6 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  25:04  4257  3502
  7 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  25:36  4130  4979
  8 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415  27:59  3561   708
  9 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  29:26  3215  1249
 10 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  32:49  2407  3909
 11 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  33:42  2196   399
 12 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  36:59  1412  1052
 13 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  39:06   907   286
 14 Průšek Petr                    STB7000   DISK     0  3714
 15 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301   DISK     0  1839
#
5046     H50                   29.09.2019 RVP = 3860/3748  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  20:15  4222  5333
  2 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  23:48  3648  4983
  3 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  25:29  3376  1515
  4 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  25:58  3297  3854
  5 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603  29:23  2745   887
  6 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  32:44  2203  3617
#
5046     H55                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4370/4221  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  20:22  4409  4875
  2 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  21:10  4250  4752
  3 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  22:24  4006  4885
  4 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  23:25  3805  3689
  5 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  25:52  3319  3370
  6 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  26:31  3191  3651
  7 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  30:43  2359  2510
#
5047     H21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 7795/7795  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  17:47  8013  8152
  2 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  18:12  7836  8224
  3 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  18:54  7537  6108
  4 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  19:15  7388  7192
  5 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  19:32  7268  7764
  6 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  20:36  6813  6331
  7 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  21:10  6572  7449
  8 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  21:18  6515  2539
  9 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  22:08  6160  6384
 10 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  22:29  6010  6153
 11 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  23:38  5520  5864
 12 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  24:40  5080  5248
 13 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  24:45  5045  5096
 14 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  25:00  4938  5262
 15 Komín David                    PGP7405  25:24  4768  4837
 16 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  25:33  4704  7388
 17 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  25:50  4583  3598
 18 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  28:50  3305  4635
 19 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  34:44   791  3999
#
5047     H35                   29.09.2019 RVP = 5239/5166  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  17:19  5350  5728
  2 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  18:04  5134  6660
  3 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  18:29  5014  5540
  4 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  19:20  4769  4346
  5 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  21:25  4170  3922
  6 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  29:16  1912  3379
#
5047     H40                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4160/4081  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  16:54  4344  1837
  2 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  17:46  4148  5277
  3 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801  19:31  3752     0
  4 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  19:38  3726  3956
  5 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  20:07  3617  3715
  6 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  20:42  3485  3221
  7 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  21:05  3398  3204
  8 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  21:56  3206   881
  9 Čečerle Lukáš                  VLI7705  22:01  3187   318
 10 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  22:03  3180  3285
 11 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  22:11  3150  3044
 12 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  22:30  3078  4569
 13 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606  23:38  2822  1854
 14 Putík Jiří                     VLI7505  24:23  2653  1719
 15 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  25:07  2487  3263
 16 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  30:53  1184   492
 17 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704   DISK     0  1503
 18 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612   DISK     0  2718
#
5047     H45                   29.09.2019 RVP = 5246/5120  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  16:05  5348  6100
  2 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  17:01  5065  5135
  3 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  17:24  4948  4995
  4 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  18:43  4547  4979
  5 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  19:11  4405  2376
  6 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  19:15  4385  5022
  7 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  19:25  4335  3502
  8 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  19:52  4198  3909
  9 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  21:51  3594  3714
 10 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  22:59  3250  1249
 11 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  23:12  3184  1839
 12 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415  25:29  2489   708
 13 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  25:48  2393   399
 14 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  28:04  1703  1052
 15 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  28:45  1496   286
#
5047     H50                   29.09.2019 RVP = 3860/3748  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  16:12  4155  5333
  2 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  18:10  3750  4983
  3 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  20:09  3340  1515
  4 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  22:24  2876  3854
  5 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  24:22  2471  3617
  6 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603  24:36  2423   887
#
5047     H55                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4370/4221  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  19:07  4447  4752
  2 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  20:43  4113  4885
  3 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  20:45  4106  4875
  4 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  22:54  3656  3651
  5 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  23:39  3499  3689
  6 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  34:00  1336  2510
  7 Forst Libor                    MFP6301   DISK     0  3370
#
    
Akce