Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1752 | Míková MartinaMíková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 120 Kč |
JJN1651 | Bahníková ŠárkaBahníková Šárka | Team Jizerky | C | 2078479 | 120 Kč |
TUR1458 | Havlová AnetaHavlová Aneta | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 4406070 | 120 Kč |
CHT1451 | Matrasová MarieMatrasová Marie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 232882 | 120 Kč |
JEN1450 | Zofová TaťánaZofová Taťána | OB Jenišovice | C | 2001956 | 120 Kč |
DOR1351 | Hezká ZuzanaHezká Zuzana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125345 | 120 Kč |
JJN1453 | Papoušková AnnikaPapoušková Annika | Team Jizerky | C | 2212034 | 120 Kč |
VPM1351 | Jedličková AlžbětaJedličková Alžběta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 1466 | 120 Kč | |
0110002 | Lonská EmaLonská Ema | 011 - neregistrovaný | 2020750 | 120 Kč | |
TAP1650 | Puchernová AdélaPuchernová Adéla | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7151177 | 120 Kč |
SJI1650 | Prošková AndreaProšková Andrea | OK Jihlava | C | 8063078 | 120 Kč |
JHB1550 | Kubáková LauraKubáková Laura | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 9201757 | 120 Kč |
PDY1551 | Holatová VeronikaHolatová Veronika | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115740 | 120 Kč |
DKP1551 | Nová Eliška AnnaNová Eliška Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51787 | 120 Kč |
STB1550 | Hanušová EvaHanušová Eva | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1417130 | 120 Kč |
DKP1552 | Škáchová EvelínaŠkáchová Evelína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201769 | 120 Kč |
KDZ1452 | Kvasničková JulieKvasničková Julie | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 2144095 | 120 Kč |
KDZ1451 | Seemann EliškaSeemann Eliška | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 434811 | 120 Kč |
TJN1355 | Weissová KláraWeissová Klára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4622353 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOR1451 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2125343 | 120 Kč |
DOR1452 | Hrušková ZuzanaHrušková Zuzana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058516 | 120 Kč |
VLI1450 | Horáčková EliškaHoráčková Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 500290 | 120 Kč |
VRL1351 | Poláková GabrielaPoláková Gabriela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8013854 | 120 Kč |
SCP1450 | Vrabcová OlívieVrabcová Olívie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 120 Kč |
DKP1352 | Sedláková HelenaSedláková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8044628 | 120 Kč |
VRL1451 | Kutlvašrová MartaKutlvašrová Marta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2001908 | 120 Kč |
ZVO1450 | Mikulová LauraMikulová Laura | OB SK Zvole | C | 2127539 | 120 Kč |
SJH1351 | Komárková OndřejkaKomárková Ondřejka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8662283 | 120 Kč |
FSP1450 | Kurfürstová AnnaKurfürstová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 9690 | 120 Kč |
STB1453 | Müller RonjaMüller Ronja | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2032226 | 120 Kč |
VIM1350 | Roučková TerezaRoučková Tereza | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | C | 8006332 | 120 Kč |
STB1450 | Kučerková AdélaKučerková Adéla | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8500067 | 120 Kč |
RIC1350 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 8033237 | 120 Kč |
DKP1360 | Dvořáková ŠarlotaDvořáková Šarlota | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2219068 | 120 Kč |
JJN1366 | Rokosová AnnaRokosová Anna | Team Jizerky | C | 2049534 | 120 Kč |
LPU1454 | Fenclová ZuzanaFenclová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 887920 | 120 Kč |
LPU1354 | Kárníková AlžbětaKárníková Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8063046 | 120 Kč |
STB1350 | Hanušová LenkaHanušová Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49987 | 120 Kč |
SHK1350 | Jedličková MichaelaJedličková Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8107722 | 120 Kč |
TJN1450 | Janatová EsterJanatová Ester | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2222834 | 120 Kč |
TJN1356 | Limon Johana MiaLimon Johana Mia | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2085591 | 120 Kč |
TJN1453 | Štíchová KláraŠtíchová Klára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4622351 | 120 Kč |
JJN1352 | Valtrová TeaValtrová Tea | Team Jizerky | C | 2224594 | 120 Kč |
JJN1359 | Kalpakci EmaKalpakci Ema | Team Jizerky | C | 8063098 | 180 Kč |
PHK1352 | Novotná AnnaNovotná Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2144152 | 180 Kč |
ZVO1451 | Veselá AlenaVeselá Alena | OB SK Zvole | C | 2451179 | 180 Kč |
JJN1361 | Kuprová HanaKuprová Hana | Team Jizerky | C | 2124793 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP1352 | Súkupová AnitaSúkupová Anita | SK Praga | C | 8506942 | 120 Kč |
VSP1151 | Jirásková ViolaJirásková Viola | USK Praha | C | 8105234 | 120 Kč |
VSP1150 | Jirásková MiaJirásková Mia | USK Praha | C | 8196033 | 120 Kč |
TUR1351 | Kutková SáraKutková Sára | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8026626 | 120 Kč |
TUV1199 | Kvapilová KláraKvapilová Klára | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 231522 | 120 Kč |
DKP1158 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2121756 | 120 Kč |
PGP1155 | Mrázková BertaMrázková Berta | SK Praga | B | 8010800 | 120 Kč |
VCB1251 | Teringlová VeronikaTeringlová Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 2081379 | 120 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 8183103 | 120 Kč |
VLI1256 | Maděrová KláraMaděrová Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2148211 | 120 Kč |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | B | 8680608 | 120 Kč |
DOR1155 | Košťáková EmmaKošťáková Emma | OK Dobříš | C | 2224513 | 120 Kč |
DOR1152 | Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia | OK Dobříš | B | 8016029 | 120 Kč |
DOR1254 | Nalezencová TerezaNalezencová Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2111602 | 120 Kč |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 120 Kč |
CTB1152 | Klusáčková DorotaKlusáčková Dorota | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8042140 | 120 Kč |
CTB1153 | Klusáčková JohanaKlusáčková Johana | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8012875 | 120 Kč |
MLA1250 | Benešová MarieBenešová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421918 | 120 Kč |
VPM1150 | Maternová JanaMaternová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060382 | 120 Kč |
PGP1255 | Košárková AnetaKošárková Aneta | SK Praga | C | 8656668 | 120 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | B | 8107742 | 120 Kč |
JJN1151 | Dostrašilová VendulaDostrašilová Vendula | Team Jizerky | B | 8409881 | 120 Kč |
RIC1150 | Čevelová AdélaČevelová Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 2146028 | 120 Kč |
DKP1172 | Dvořáková AlžbětaDvořáková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2219066 | 120 Kč |
LPU1253 | Zvěřinová NinaZvěřinová Nina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014549 | 120 Kč |
VRL1251 | Schmidtová EvaSchmidtová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096245 | 120 Kč |
BOR1152 | Michálková ElaMichálková Ela | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304120 | 120 Kč |
FSP1150 | Bolinová EvelínaBolinová Evelína | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7000509 | 120 Kč |
KDZ1150 | Brzobohatá EliškaBrzobohatá Eliška | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 2144054 | 120 Kč |
TAP1257 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085610 | 120 Kč |
JJN1152 | Valtrová EmaValtrová Ema | Team Jizerky | C | 8501575 | 120 Kč |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 8328667 | 180 Kč |
ZVO1156 | Veselá KláraVeselá Klára | OB SK Zvole | C | 2146230 | 180 Kč |
TUR1158 | Mizerová ZuzanaMizerová Zuzana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 180 Kč | |
0480001 | Jonášová ŠtěpánkaJonášová Štěpánka | 048 - Tanvald | 2055018 | 120 Kč | |
TUR1159 | Konopáčová SofieKonopáčová Sofie | OOB TJ Turnov | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662284 | 150 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 8116673 | 150 Kč |
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | A | 8013933 | 150 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660577 | 150 Kč |
STA0953 | Lubasová AnetaLubasová Aneta | OK Střelka | B | 8482112 | 150 Kč |
STA1152 | Lubasová NelaLubasová Nela | OK Střelka | B | 8116807 | 150 Kč |
PGP1151 | Súkupová SáraSúkupová Sára | SK Praga | B | 8502687 | 150 Kč |
VRL1054 | Vrbatová BarboraVrbatová Barbora | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8410793 | 150 Kč |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | A | 8005136 | 150 Kč |
VSP0952 | Jirásková LauraJirásková Laura | USK Praha | C | 8196090 | 150 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | B | 8013954 | 150 Kč |
TUV0999 | Kvapilová KristýnaKvapilová Kristýna | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 8226312 | 150 Kč |
BOR0952 | Soukupová MarieSoukupová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8518329 | 150 Kč |
OPI0951 | Sobotková LadaSobotková Lada | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8226381 | 150 Kč |
TUR0951 | Zabořilová AnnaZabořilová Anna | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8012867 | 150 Kč |
SJC0950 | Havrdová SelinaHavrdová Selina | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8071009 | 150 Kč |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8005127 | 150 Kč |
KAM1051 | Dobyášová AdélaDobyášová Adéla | OK Kamenice | B | 8105238 | 150 Kč |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | B | 8500440 | 150 Kč |
VLI0955 | Barsová MagdalénaBarsová Magdaléna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7090004 | 150 Kč |
TUR1054 | Ledabylová EliškaLedabylová Eliška | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2419948 | 150 Kč |
DKP0956 | Řehořková EmaŘehořková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8502741 | 150 Kč |
SJC1050 | Jakubcová KarolínaJakubcová Karolína | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8112770 | 150 Kč |
VRL0951 | Kutlvašrová PavlaKutlvašrová Pavla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8454047 | 150 Kč |
VSP0953 | Kuiper Jana SimonaKuiper Jana Simona | USK Praha | C | 8044743 | 150 Kč |
VPM1050 | Vodrážková BarboraVodrážková Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8022340 | 150 Kč |
ZVO0953 | Michalíková AlžbětaMichalíková Alžběta | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033262 | 150 Kč |
ZVO0954 | Michalíková KláraMichalíková Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033280 | 150 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | B | 2085003 | 150 Kč |
PHK1152 | Horáková EliškaHoráková Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8501500 | 150 Kč |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8328655 | 150 Kč |
PHK1051 | Besedová BarboraBesedová Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8500483 | 150 Kč |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | B | 8007179 | 150 Kč |
DOR1151 | Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora | OK Dobříš | B | 8445332 | 150 Kč |
DOR1053 | Hezká AdélaHezká Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050499 | 150 Kč |
DOR0957 | Košťáková AnnaKošťáková Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 7008092 | 150 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 150 Kč |
BOR1051 | Ouzká EliškaOuzká Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304116 | 150 Kč |
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8013924 | 150 Kč |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | B | 8140916 | 150 Kč |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | B | 2125327 | 150 Kč |
PGP1052 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | SK Praga | B | 2134299 | 150 Kč |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | B | 8410787 | 150 Kč |
ZVO1053 | Truhlářová DoraTruhlářová Dora | OB SK Zvole | B | 2222822 | 150 Kč |
VPM1155 | Andělová ViktorieAndělová Viktorie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8196066 | 150 Kč |
CHT1153 | Havlíčková HanaHavlíčková Hana | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8502709 | 150 Kč |
ZVO1052 | Neubauerová MagdalénaNeubauerová Magdaléna | OB SK Zvole | B | 8501406 | 150 Kč |
SRK0951 | Lepšová LucieLepšová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8663142 | 150 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080812 | 150 Kč |
SJH1050 | Pobudová MariePobudová Marie | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8225500 | 150 Kč |
SJH1151 | Komárková RadkaKomárková Radka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8003655 | 150 Kč |
CTB0951 | Nováková Anna MarieNováková Anna Marie | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8648583 | 150 Kč |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 1407430 | 150 Kč |
TUV0951 | Válková KarolínaVálková Karolína | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120061 | 150 Kč |
TJN0956 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8660508 | 150 Kč |
JJN1052 | Jiráková AdélaJiráková Adéla | Team Jizerky | B | 8076042 | 150 Kč |
LPM0953 | Šafránková EliškaŠafránková Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8003929 | 150 Kč |
TUR0957 | Tomášková MatildaTomášková Matilda | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8656542 | 150 Kč |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8113491 | 150 Kč |
VRL1053 | Nová KláraNová Klára | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8013842 | 150 Kč |
CHC0953 | Holingerová AlžbětaHolingerová Alžběta | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8006072 | 150 Kč |
RIC1051 | Havlíčková ZuzanaHavlíčková Zuzana | OB Říčany | B | 8016298 | 150 Kč |
SKT1050 | Nová TerezaNová Tereza | Orientační běh Klatovy | C | 8064592 | 150 Kč |
SKT1054 | Nová KristýnaNová Kristýna | Orientační běh Klatovy | C | 8482576 | 150 Kč |
SKT1051 | Ludvíková EvaLudvíková Eva | Orientační běh Klatovy | C | 8454044 | 150 Kč |
PHK0952 | Pozdílková ZuzanaPozdílková Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8042144 | 150 Kč |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8014548 | 150 Kč |
ONO0950 | Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8016054 | 150 Kč |
LPU1054 | Fenclová HanaFenclová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109335 | 150 Kč |
LPU1052 | Froschová MagdalenaFroschová Magdalena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8014517 | 150 Kč |
LPU0954 | Hovorková ElenHovorková Elen | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8013852 | 150 Kč |
LPU0961 | Macková GitaMacková Gita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109409 | 150 Kč |
LPU0951 | Macháčková TerezaMacháčková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109392 | 150 Kč |
LPU1056 | Munzarová MonikaMunzarová Monika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8013836 | 150 Kč |
LPU1051 | Zitková VeronikaZitková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663131 | 150 Kč |
LPM0951 | Stehlíková TerezaStehlíková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8013914 | 150 Kč |
JJN1056 | Rudolfová ElisabethRudolfová Elisabeth | Team Jizerky | B | 8044638 | 150 Kč |
TJN0957 | Zurynková LenkaZurynková Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8445308 | 150 Kč |
SHK1155 | Macháčková LucieMacháčková Lucie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8501571 | 150 Kč |
SHK1051 | Málková KarolínaMálková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8501072 | 150 Kč |
SHK1050 | Jedličková LucieJedličková Lucie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8013848 | 150 Kč |
SHK0953 | Sochorová KristýnaSochorová Kristýna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8461735 | 150 Kč |
JIL0954 | Salabová PavlínaSalabová Pavlína | OK Jilemnice | A | 8482071 | 150 Kč |
KRE0952 | Jungvirtová MarkétaJungvirtová Markéta | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8077470 | 150 Kč |
STH1051 | Buďárková LauraBuďárková Laura | SK Studenec | B | 8003458 | 150 Kč |
PHK0953 | Jelínková EvaJelínková Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8107726 | 150 Kč |
PHK1155 | Hepnerová TerezaHepnerová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8121537 | 150 Kč |
KDZ1052 | Tejkalová AnetaTejkalová Aneta | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | B | 8026625 | 150 Kč |
PGP1061 | Matyšková AnetaMatyšková Aneta | SK Praga | C | 2087642 | 150 Kč |
VPM1051 | Beránková JulieBeránková Julie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8500499 | 150 Kč |
SHK0954 | Lapáčková ŠárkaLapáčková Šárka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2126271 | 150 Kč |
STA0952 | Čápová DenisaČápová Denisa | OK Střelka | B | 8680427 | 225 Kč |
PHK1050 | Hrušová LucieHrušová Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8022692 | 225 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8330756 | 225 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660541 | 225 Kč |
TUR0952 | Houžvičková KateřinaHoužvičková Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8015289 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA0851 | Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie | OK Chrastava | B | 8516430 | 190 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | B | 8116775 | 190 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 8226411 | 190 Kč |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | B | 8515520 | 190 Kč |
OPI0750 | Velátová LucieVelátová Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2080834 | 190 Kč |
JIL0751 | Malá AnežkaMalá Anežka | OK Jilemnice | B | 8670769 | 190 Kč |
KAM0760 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | OK Kamenice | A | 8003637 | 190 Kč |
SJC0750 | Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8101007 | 190 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8005141 | 190 Kč |
TAP0860 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8501400 | 190 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | B | 8009888 | 190 Kč |
JEN0752 | Kutková TerezaKutková Tereza | OB Jenišovice | C | 8409896 | 190 Kč |
ONO0851 | Ritterová LídaRitterová Lída | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8154991 | 190 Kč |
SJC0850 | Vltavská EliškaVltavská Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8000336 | 190 Kč |
ZTC0750 | Kadlecová BarboraKadlecová Barbora | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | C | 8026585 | 190 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080814 | 190 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | B | 8454048 | 190 Kč |
SRK0751 | Stavrinou KristýnaStavrinou Kristýna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8516423 | 190 Kč |
PHK0777 | Novotná VendulaNovotná Vendula | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8033203 | 190 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033261 | 190 Kč |
PHK0888 | Kunartová DominikaKunartová Dominika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8482084 | 190 Kč |
DOR0855 | Hezká TerezaHezká Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2111613 | 190 Kč |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | B | 8116728 | 190 Kč |
LTU0753 | Kvášovská LudmilaKvášovská Ludmila | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8680392 | 190 Kč |
CHT0752 | Škapová MarkétaŠkapová Markéta | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8136478 | 190 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | A | 8226422 | 190 Kč |
ZVO0752 | Švejdová KarolínaŠvejdová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2125370 | 190 Kč |
SJH0751 | Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8014456 | 190 Kč |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029170 | 190 Kč |
VSP0754 | Lichtenbergová ZuzanaLichtenbergová Zuzana | USK Praha | B | 8501397 | 190 Kč |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8183102 | 190 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | B | 8005429 | 190 Kč |
JJN0852 | Nožičková EvaNožičková Eva | Team Jizerky | A | 8680401 | 190 Kč |
PHK0757 | Ondrušová ZuzanaOndrušová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2148113 | 190 Kč |
DKP0760 | Šilerová PetraŠilerová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8113509 | 190 Kč |
MLA0851 | Hermannová NatálieHermannová Natálie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8016037 | 190 Kč |
CTB0851 | Jelínková MichaelaJelínková Michaela | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2121764 | 190 Kč |
VRL0851 | Čivrná EliškaČivrná Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8226375 | 190 Kč |
STA0851 | Plachá NoraPlachá Nora | OK Střelka | B | 8116821 | 190 Kč |
LTU0750 | Závodná ZuzanaZávodná Zuzana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8410775 | 190 Kč |
STH0851 | Chrástová BarboraChrástová Barbora | SK Studenec | A | 8033224 | 190 Kč |
LPU0857 | Dominová JulieDominová Julie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663171 | 190 Kč |
LPU0864 | Kaplanová ViktorieKaplanová Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8006737 | 190 Kč |
JIL0750 | Votočková AmelieVotočková Amelie | OK Jilemnice | C | 8047184 | 190 Kč |
PZR0752 | Baďurová EliškaBaďurová Eliška | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 8033281 | 190 Kč |
JJN0750 | Baloghová MilenaBaloghová Milena | Team Jizerky | B | 8228091 | 190 Kč |
ZTC0851 | Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | B | 8013929 | 190 Kč |
SHK0850 | Jedličková VeronikaJedličková Veronika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8501048 | 190 Kč |
SHK0760 | Chlupáčová AnežkaChlupáčová Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8119417 | 190 Kč |
SHK0758 | Solařová LindaSolařová Linda | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8109378 | 190 Kč |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8421842 | 190 Kč |
CHT0852 | Kellerová AliceKellerová Alice | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8013487 | 190 Kč |
TAP0862 | Bednářová ŠtěpánkaBednářová Štěpánka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113396 | 190 Kč |
VCB0752 | Janošíková MarieJanošíková Marie | OB České Budějovice | B | 8116697 | 190 Kč |
ZTC0850 | Beránková HedvikaBeránková Hedvika | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | B | 8013879 | 190 Kč |
BOR0752 | Kocmanová AdélaKocmanová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8051249 | 190 Kč |
JJN0853 | Pražáková NellaPražáková Nella | Team Jizerky | B | 8662699 | 190 Kč |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113070 | 190 Kč |
STH0754 | Hamáčková TáňaHamáčková Táňa | SK Studenec | B | 2008994 | 190 Kč |
KRL0757 | Pokorná AnežkaPokorná Anežka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8648594 | 285 Kč |
CHT0753 | Zoulíková VendulaZoulíková Vendula | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8022651 | 285 Kč |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8116730 | 285 Kč |
SHK0759 | Šumpíková BarboraŠumpíková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8500471 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0554 | Tulachová AnnaTulachová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8013965 | 190 Kč |
TJN0656 | Savruková AdélaSavruková Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8670806 | 190 Kč |
VLI0658 | Balcarová MarieBalcarová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8016312 | 190 Kč |
PHK0658 | Chrtková AnežkaChrtková Anežka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8039981 | 190 Kč |
ZTC0551 | Beránková ŠárkaBeránková Šárka | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | B | 8516419 | 190 Kč |
VLI0652 | Heczková AnnaHeczková Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8328656 | 190 Kč |
JJN0650 | Podoubská AdélaPodoubská Adéla | Team Jizerky | B | 8410780 | 190 Kč |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | B | 8656541 | 190 Kč |
ONO0657 | Halámková JanaHalámková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8500462 | 190 Kč |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8004351 | 190 Kč |
JIL0652 | Holohlavská EmaHolohlavská Ema | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096121 | 190 Kč |
PHK0555 | Kopecká MartinaKopecká Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8047180 | 190 Kč |
ZTC0650 | Třísková TerezaTřísková Tereza | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | B | 8044596 | 190 Kč |
CHC0658 | Mimrová KateřinaMimrová Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8206485 | 190 Kč |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033297 | 190 Kč |
ONO0655 | Pekárková BáraPekárková Bára | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8022619 | 190 Kč |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8667973 | 190 Kč |
CHT0552 | Veselá TerezaVeselá Tereza | OOB SK Chrast | B | 7207628 | 190 Kč |
CHT0656 | Slavíková TerezaSlavíková Tereza | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8226328 | 190 Kč |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 8140907 | 190 Kč |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8005147 | 190 Kč |
SJH0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8226309 | 190 Kč |
PGP0654 | Vozábalová HanaVozábalová Hana | SK Praga | B | 2106747 | 190 Kč |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8208207 | 190 Kč |
SRK0554 | Tomášová AnnaTomášová Anna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8663141 | 190 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 8033222 | 190 Kč |
PHK0561 | Matušincová AnnaMatušincová Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102541 | 190 Kč |
KRL0551 | Vlachová AdélaVlachová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8149887 | 190 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 8226391 | 190 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 8445334 | 190 Kč |
SHK0553 | Otreshko Eva MariaOtreshko Eva Maria | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8330704 | 190 Kč |
STA0551 | Plachá ZitaPlachá Zita | OK Střelka | A | 8116810 | 190 Kč |
LPU0656 | Dvořáková KateřinaDvořáková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109315 | 190 Kč |
LPU0566 | Kubíková MagdalénaKubíková Magdaléna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8183060 | 190 Kč |
LPU0652 | Kuhnová AlžbětaKuhnová Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8054118 | 190 Kč |
LPU0659 | Šmídová TerezieŠmídová Terezie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200596 | 190 Kč |
BOR0656 | Rejmanová NikolaRejmanová Nikola | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8160172 | 190 Kč |
SHK0652 | Košková MartinaKošková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8113524 | 190 Kč |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080818 | 190 Kč |
ZTC0652 | Kožíšková KateřinaKožíšková Kateřina | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8008298 | 190 Kč |
JJN0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Team Jizerky | B | 8107705 | 190 Kč |
VCB0552 | Janošíková EvaJanošíková Eva | OB České Budějovice | B | 8116770 | 190 Kč |
NPA0652 | Plecháčová MariePlecháčová Marie | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 2122274 | 190 Kč |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | 190 Kč |
TJN0554 | Zoubková ŠárkaZoubková Šárka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8421840 | 190 Kč |
SJC0650 | Malínská NelaMalínská Nela | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8344417 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0450 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | USK Praha | A | 8516920 | 190 Kč |
OPI0452 | Pazderníková JanaPazderníková Jana | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8022373 | 190 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8660465 | 190 Kč |
PHK0353 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2087682 | 190 Kč |
PHK0454 | Vrábelová HanaVrábelová Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8007192 | 190 Kč |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2115077 | 190 Kč |
JIL0453 | Janovská VendulaJanovská Vendula | OK Jilemnice | B | 8013900 | 190 Kč |
LTU0451 | Hošková KateřinaHošková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662731 | 190 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 8109328 | 190 Kč |
LPU0353 | Bártová AdélaBártová Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8109309 | 190 Kč |
LPU0457 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8667532 | 190 Kč |
LPU0351 | Kološová VeronikaKološová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109308 | 190 Kč |
LPU0458 | Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8414138 | 190 Kč |
LPU0455 | Tučková AnnaTučková Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8013839 | 190 Kč |
PGP0454 | Řeháková LudmilaŘeháková Ludmila | SK Praga | B | 8003663 | 190 Kč |
SHK0463 | Andrlová LeaAndrlová Lea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8409854 | 190 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067977 | 190 Kč |
CHT0353 | Kropáčková VendulaKropáčková Vendula | OOB SK Chrast | B | 2148235 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOK0053 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Doksy | C | 8006747 | 200 Kč |
ROU9554 | Koubová LenkaKoubová Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8044551 | 200 Kč |
VLI8750 | Juklíčková ZuzanaJuklíčková Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2134330 | 200 Kč |
PGP0660 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | SK Praga | A | 8003639 | 200 Kč |
SJC8765 | Lepšíková EvaLepšíková Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8112522 | 200 Kč |
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | 200 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | R | 8670479 | 200 Kč |
CHA9152 | Kubátová JanaKubátová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 8137507 | 200 Kč |
SSU8952 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8648618 | 200 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8154981 | 200 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660593 | 200 Kč |
OPI0453 | Počtová KláraPočtová Klára | Orientační sporty Písek | A | 8014535 | 200 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080833 | 200 Kč |
CST8351 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | OB Strakonice | C | 8051083 | 200 Kč |
PHK8753 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8116686 | 200 Kč |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8010200 | 200 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 8350120 | 200 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | C | 8660456 | 200 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8648602 | 200 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 8654889 | 200 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 8107998 | 200 Kč |
DOK7350 | Johnová LenkaJohnová Lenka | OK Doksy | C | 8662323 | 200 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080824 | 200 Kč |
SJC8952 | Fujáčková IvanaFujáčková Ivana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8000426 | 200 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 200 Kč |
TJN8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8660535 | 200 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 200 Kč |
SJI9851 | Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna | OK Jihlava | C | 8044606 | 200 Kč |
SSU9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8640981 | 200 Kč |
VCB8150 | Rücklová AlenaRücklová Alena | OB České Budějovice | C | 8501783 | 200 Kč |
FSP8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028805 | 200 Kč |
PGP9056 | Bogarová AdélkaBogarová Adélka | SK Praga | E | 8663183 | 200 Kč |
MFP8450 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | Matfyz Praha | C | 8066680 | 200 Kč |
SJI9854 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OK Jihlava | C | 8285934 | 200 Kč |
EKP8750 | Kožíšková JanaKožíšková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2133907 | 200 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | R | 8404001 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660420 | 200 Kč |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095965 | 200 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 200 Kč |
SJH8150 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | E | 8660904 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8954 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660408 | 200 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 8680353 | 200 Kč |
PGP8155 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | SK Praga | C | 8656627 | 200 Kč |
SJI0051 | Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva | OK Jihlava | C | 8033298 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9452 | Klusáčková MagdalénaKlusáčková Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660440 | 200 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667510 | 200 Kč |
STB8650 | Rickmeyer TinaRickmeyer Tina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8028926 | 200 Kč |
SJC0253 | Klacková ŠtěpánkaKlacková Štěpánka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8242002 | 200 Kč |
OKP9450 | Hájková KateřinaHájková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8183064 | 200 Kč |
KAM8851 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | R | 8116683 | 200 Kč |
STB9999 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8044747 | 200 Kč |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8116737 | 200 Kč |
TBM0055 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8302000 | 200 Kč |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8651740 | 200 Kč |
LPU9750 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8230897 | 200 Kč |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656548 | 200 Kč |
DOK7450 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | OK Doksy | C | 8655448 | 200 Kč |
VCB7653 | Míková LenkaMíková Lenka | OB České Budějovice | C | 8237724 | 200 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8663209 | 200 Kč |
SHK8150 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656667 | 200 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 8005121 | 200 Kč |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080810 | 200 Kč |
KAM9354 | Landovská PetraLandovská Petra | OK Kamenice | R | 8102793 | 200 Kč |
ROU9251 | Procházková IvetaProcházková Iveta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53009 | 200 Kč |
NPA9151 | Nováková ZuzanaNováková Zuzana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 8116676 | 200 Kč |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | C | 8051795 | 200 Kč |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | R | 8680605 | 200 Kč |
CHA8852 | Hradcová ZuzanaHradcová Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 995821 | 200 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8107770 | 200 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656672 | 200 Kč |
PGP0455 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SK Praga | R | 8517325 | 200 Kč |
31D7350 | Straube HankaStraube Hanka | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 7770777 | 300 Kč | |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8282888 | 300 Kč |
PHK8051 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8680379 | 300 Kč |
DKP8251 | Blažková KristinaBlažková Kristina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014545 | 300 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | R | 8670788 | 300 Kč |
ZBM8350 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660431 | 300 Kč |
JHB9160 | Zdobinská LucieZdobinská Lucie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 682632 | 300 Kč |
STA0451 | Čápová EliškaČápová Eliška | OK Střelka | A | 8482108 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC8951 | Benešová LucieBenešová Lucie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8030189 | 200 Kč |
PHK8855 | Azebová NinaAzebová Nina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 981820 | 200 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 8155188 | 200 Kč |
BOR9750 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1441628 | 200 Kč |
PGP8455 | Horová KláraHorová Klára | SK Praga | C | 8008455 | 200 Kč |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8033215 | 200 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8013880 | 200 Kč |
VCB8854 | Kovářová JulieKovářová Julie | OB České Budějovice | C | 8445288 | 200 Kč |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8087800 | 200 Kč |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662277 | 200 Kč |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8629753 | 200 Kč |
TJN9352 | Žuchová NikolaŽuchová Nikola | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8071193 | 200 Kč |
DKP9653 | Špičáková MarieŠpičáková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51793 | 200 Kč |
BOR0151 | Jeřábková NinaJeřábková Nina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1333269 | 200 Kč |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8515518 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIT8951 | Neradová EvaNeradová Eva | KOB Litvínov | C | 8420929 | 200 Kč |
CHT8651 | Binková JanaBinková Jana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52312 | 200 Kč |
BOR9450 | Macharová MichaelaMacharová Michaela | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8521 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8755 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | SK Praga | C | 8660507 | 190 Kč |
VRL8552 | Vrbatová PetraVrbatová Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8410781 | 190 Kč |
LDC8550 | Vaňková SašaVaňková Saša | KOB Děčín | C | 8022673 | 190 Kč |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8022636 | 190 Kč |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 190 Kč |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8518812 | 190 Kč |
DOR8151 | Košťáková PetraKošťáková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 8196035 | 190 Kč |
SMR8850 | Kurková MartinaKurková Martina | SNS Smržovka | C | 8116727 | 190 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8663139 | 190 Kč |
SJC8658 | Palasová PetraPalasová Petra | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008016 | 190 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 8648547 | 190 Kč |
TAP8453 | Puchernová ZuzanaPuchernová Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8190384 | 190 Kč |
LPM7852 | Bohuslavová JanaBohuslavová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7207664 | 190 Kč |
VIM8350 | Roučková RomanaRoučková Romana | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | C | 8500038 | 190 Kč |
PDY8450 | Hejtmánková KateřinaHejtmánková Kateřina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8328651 | 190 Kč |
JEN8451 | Kalousková PavlaKalousková Pavla | OB Jenišovice | C | 8012882 | 190 Kč |
SHK8251 | Čížová AndreaČížová Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8076029 | 190 Kč |
PGP8851 | Jelínková ZoraJelínková Zora | SK Praga | C | 8005130 | 190 Kč |
STH8852 | Vejrová IvaVejrová Iva | SK Studenec | C | 8656522 | 190 Kč |
KDZ8750 | Seemann AnnaSeemann Anna | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 7778750 | 190 Kč |
EKP8351 | Pokorná KristýnaPokorná Kristýna | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52186 | 190 Kč |
DKP8250 | Špičáková BarboraŠpičáková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102804 | 190 Kč |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 285 Kč |
TJN8251 | Kopecká MagdalénaKopecká Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2148140 | 190 Kč |
VLI7750 | Heczková BohdanaHeczková Bohdana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8328670 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8156 | Súkupová HanaSúkupová Hana | SK Praga | C | 2224777 | 190 Kč |
VSP7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8226388 | 190 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 8667963 | 190 Kč |
VLI8150 | Horáčková KateřinaHoráčková Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8076026 | 190 Kč |
KAM8052 | Dobyášová ZuzanaDobyášová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 2039085 | 190 Kč |
VLI8051 | Mokrá JulieMokrá Julie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8033227 | 190 Kč |
SCP8250 | Vrabcová RomanaVrabcová Romana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2080934 | 190 Kč |
DKP8162 | Mikeszová MartinaMikeszová Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 190 Kč |
BOR7958 | Votýpková ZuzanaVotýpková Zuzana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8660512 | 190 Kč |
JEN8050 | Kutková HanaKutková Hana | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112773 | 190 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 190 Kč |
PGP7858 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | SK Praga | C | 8116795 | 190 Kč |
PHK8255 | Novotná MartinaNovotná Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8076619 | 190 Kč |
VRL7553 | Schmidtová JanaSchmidtová Jana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8975 | 190 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 8226435 | 190 Kč |
CTB8051 | Klusáčková LenkaKlusáčková Lenka | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 232874 | 190 Kč |
MLA8350 | Kožíšková HanaKožíšková Hana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8044631 | 190 Kč |
DLP8052 | Šichová JaroslavaŠichová Jaroslava | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8076613 | 190 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8116721 | 190 Kč |
VCB7853 | Veselá EvaVeselá Eva | OB České Budějovice | C | 8013928 | 190 Kč |
SKV7952 | Savičová GabrielaSavičová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8660525 | 190 Kč |
SJI8151 | Bartáková PetraBartáková Petra | OK Jihlava | C | 8076038 | 190 Kč |
CHC8151 | Nimshausová HanaNimshausová Hana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8110513 | 190 Kč |
PHK8152 | Matušincová LucieMatušincová Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 52185 | 190 Kč |
MLA8250 | Placková VeronikaPlacková Veronika | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8033229 | 190 Kč |
STB8196 | Kučerková RomanaKučerková Romana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682355 | 190 Kč |
CHA8050 | Lankašová BarboraLankašová Barbora | OK Chrastava | C | 8109403 | 190 Kč |
RIC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | OB Říčany | C | 8502459 | 190 Kč |
SKT8050 | Ludvíková EliškaLudvíková Eliška | Orientační běh Klatovy | C | 8482580 | 190 Kč |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 190 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 8113500 | 190 Kč |
STB8297 | Hanušová PetraHanušová Petra | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8012885 | 190 Kč |
0210002 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | 021 - WILD ANIMALS | 8044636 | 190 Kč | |
NPA8151 | Píšová MonikaPíšová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 8454021 | 190 Kč |
SCP8150 | Havlínová ZuzanaHavlínová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8226305 | 190 Kč |
PHK8150 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656708 | 190 Kč |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 190 Kč |
ZVO8052 | Veselá LenkaVeselá Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023955 | 285 Kč |
PHK8252 | Novotná KateřinaNovotná Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656724 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 190 Kč |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8033217 | 190 Kč |
PHK6651 | Novotná PetraNovotná Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8670748 | 190 Kč |
DKP7251 | Vítečková KateřinaVítečková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 190 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 190 Kč |
BOR7459 | Waldhauserová IrenaWaldhauserová Irena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8226310 | 190 Kč |
ONO7852 | Davidová JanaDavidová Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8154978 | 190 Kč |
VSP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | USK Praha | C | 2067949 | 190 Kč |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 211303 | 190 Kč |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | C | 2134295 | 190 Kč |
VLI7755 | Peteráčová Hyxová RadkaPeteráčová Hyxová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8516251 | 190 Kč |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 2127526 | 190 Kč |
JIL7752 | Malá VěraMalá Věra | OK Jilemnice | C | 9077 | 190 Kč |
PGP7456 | Štěpová DanaŠtěpová Dana | SK Praga | C | 2099486 | 190 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 8330759 | 190 Kč |
OPI7401 | Sobotková LenkaSobotková Lenka | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091538 | 190 Kč |
SJC7756 | Havrdová RenataHavrdová Renata | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8113000 | 190 Kč |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 8047193 | 190 Kč |
TAP7755 | Ellederová ZdenkaEllederová Zdenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2800343 | 190 Kč |
BOR7650 | Tučková MonikaTučková Monika | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8421843 | 190 Kč |
VLI7653 | Benešová RadkaBenešová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8501669 | 190 Kč |
OPI7850 | Hrodková MarkétaHrodková Markéta | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2039227 | 190 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 8002888 | 190 Kč |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 8515516 | 190 Kč |
VPM7450 | Kadlecová ZuzanaKadlecová Zuzana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2082947 | 190 Kč |
PGP7764 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 8660503 | 190 Kč |
TAP7756 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8105257 | 190 Kč |
PHK7852 | Kunartová LenkaKunartová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059756 | 190 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8670761 | 190 Kč |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 190 Kč |
DOR7853 | Magazu RadmilaMagazu Radmila | OK Dobříš | C | 8012880 | 190 Kč |
ONO7851 | Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013408 | 190 Kč |
LTU7851 | Komárková LucieKomárková Lucie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8662725 | 190 Kč |
PHK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660597 | 190 Kč |
BOR7460 | Mitisková HanaMitisková Hana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8107746 | 190 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 8648558 | 190 Kč |
SJH7853 | Gregorová LenkaGregorová Lenka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096216 | 190 Kč |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 190 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8648571 | 190 Kč |
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | C | 8033263 | 190 Kč |
DKP7853 | Brandejsová PetraBrandejsová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8113490 | 190 Kč |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8033206 | 190 Kč |
VRL7656 | Nová MartinaNová Martina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8500015 | 190 Kč |
RIC7853 | Čevelová IvanaČevelová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2102678 | 190 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 8660563 | 190 Kč |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8656600 | 190 Kč |
DOR7552 | Gregor TahminaGregor Tahmina | OK Dobříš | C | 2127585 | 190 Kč |
DOR7754 | Žižková JaroslavaŽižková Jaroslava | OK Dobříš | C | 2104694 | 190 Kč |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 190 Kč |
LPU7356 | Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8033225 | 190 Kč |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8013872 | 190 Kč |
VPM7250 | Sobotová JanaSobotová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8022362 | 190 Kč |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 682665 | 190 Kč |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8670820 | 190 Kč |
DKP7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8017712 | 190 Kč |
0170001 | Váchová IlonaVáchová Ilona | 017 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | 2113446 | 190 Kč | |
JJN7750 | Vokušová DanaVokušová Dana | Team Jizerky | C | 2104591 | 190 Kč |
ONO7650 | Ševčíková OlgaŠevčíková Olga | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2103709 | 190 Kč |
KRE7450 | Nováková AlenaNováková Alena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8445298 | 190 Kč |
BOR7758 | Kameníková KateřinaKameníková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8441 | 190 Kč |
VCB7552 | Janošíková OlgaJanošíková Olga | OB České Budějovice | C | 426399 | 190 Kč |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1000505 | 190 Kč |
BOR7853 | Patková KateřinaPatková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304113 | 190 Kč |
PHK6852 | Kopecká MarcelaKopecká Marcela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9494 | 190 Kč |
VRL7654 | Hanušová MonikaHanušová Monika | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2080989 | 190 Kč |
SJC7752 | Kazdová JanaKazdová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115001 | 190 Kč |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160178 | 190 Kč |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8044739 | 190 Kč |
JJN7850 | Valtrová ZuzanaValtrová Zuzana | Team Jizerky | C | 2224612 | 190 Kč |
EKP7053 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8660592 | 190 Kč |
NPA7852 | Kutáčová IvanaKutáčová Ivana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060300 | 285 Kč |
VRL7552 | Štreglová AndreaŠtreglová Andrea | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8075000 | 285 Kč |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 8410791 | 285 Kč |
PHK7456 | Samková RenátaSamková Renáta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8409844 | 285 Kč |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8107774 | 190 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 190 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8008273 | 190 Kč |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 190 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 190 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 8660371 | 190 Kč |
OPI7350 | Velátová JanaVelátová Jana | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 1000464 | 190 Kč |
TAP6852 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232196 | 190 Kč |
TJN7152 | Lesáková VěraLesáková Věra | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662715 | 190 Kč |
PHK6757 | Azebová MartinaAzebová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 49890 | 190 Kč |
BOR7152 | Koutná OlgaKoutná Olga | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160179 | 190 Kč |
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 8022672 | 190 Kč |
PHK7151 | Maňáková SilvieMaňáková Silvie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2000571 | 190 Kč |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8066753 | 190 Kč |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 190 Kč |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 8680324 | 190 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 8667528 | 190 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 190 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8501528 | 190 Kč |
VCB7055 | Gottfriedová MarcelaGottfriedová Marcela | OB České Budějovice | C | 426392 | 190 Kč |
PGP7254 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 2148227 | 190 Kč |
KRE7051 | Dulovcová MarieDulovcová Marie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8501051 | 190 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8660392 | 190 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 8013396 | 190 Kč |
KAS7051 | Eichlerová JanaEichlerová Jana | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8113530 | 190 Kč |
JJN6950 | Nožičková RenataNožičková Renata | Team Jizerky | C | 2070806 | 190 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 8005137 | 190 Kč |
KRL7151 | Hanáková MartaHanáková Marta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8648560 | 190 Kč |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8119537 | 190 Kč |
VRL7353 | Smith LucieSmith Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096241 | 190 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8226424 | 190 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 8667545 | 190 Kč |
DOR7352 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | C | 2104706 | 190 Kč |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8230369 | 190 Kč |
LTU7350 | Licková DanaLicková Dana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057595 | 190 Kč |
VLI6850 | Miklasová MarkétaMiklasová Markéta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2115743 | 190 Kč |
FYD6952 | Würzová KateřinaWürzová Kateřina | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8670782 | 190 Kč |
JJN6951 | Pokorná HanaPokorná Hana | Team Jizerky | C | 2073666 | 190 Kč |
KDZ7150 | Benešová MarikaBenešová Marika | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 8014464 | 190 Kč |
JJN7250 | Řehořová LenkaŘehořová Lenka | Team Jizerky | C | 2073661 | 190 Kč |
KAM6952 | Himmelová MarieHimmelová Marie | OK Kamenice | C | 51681 | 190 Kč |
TTR7251 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 8009530 | 190 Kč |
TJN6051 | Zuzánková RůženaZuzánková Růžena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8659401 | 190 Kč |
SLA7353 | Raymond-Bertrandová JanaRaymond-Bertrandová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109689 | 285 Kč |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 8013883 | 285 Kč |
0490002 | Nadera AgataNadera Agata | 049 - (POL) CX80 | 8160375 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 190 Kč |
SMB6551 | Pološčuková MonikaPološčuková Monika | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7722 | 190 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 8663158 | 190 Kč |
CHA6550 | Gorčicová IvanaGorčicová Ivana | OK Chrastava | C | 8144114 | 190 Kč |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 436447 | 190 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 190 Kč |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 190 Kč |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8063081 | 190 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2152988 | 190 Kč |
BOR6654 | Halířová EvaHalířová Eva | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028822 | 190 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8667964 | 190 Kč |
LTU6752 | Stodůlková LenkaStodůlková Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8047168 | 190 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8226399 | 190 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 190 Kč |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8482089 | 190 Kč |
EKP6850 | Koucká IvanaKoucká Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8962019 | 190 Kč |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 190 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 190 Kč |
TJN6851 | Pustaiová RomanaPustaiová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 434578 | 190 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 190 Kč |
EKP6252 | Pecková IvanaPecková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8162864 | 190 Kč |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 190 Kč |
JJN6850 | Rýdlová MagdaRýdlová Magda | Team Jizerky | C | 8662737 | 190 Kč |
EKP6250 | Hubáčková JanaHubáčková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51295 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 8030630 | 170 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 8005133 | 170 Kč |
DOK5950 | Nováková PavlaNováková Pavla | OK Doksy | C | 8113493 | 170 Kč |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027204 | 170 Kč |
SJC6151 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 886513 | 170 Kč |
DKL5950 | Rančáková StáňaRančáková Stáňa | KOB Kladno | C | 8013873 | 170 Kč |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8680397 | 170 Kč |
KRE6352 | Kovaříčková DarjaKovaříčková Darja | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8077465 | 170 Kč |
KRE6351 | Troupová VladěnaTroupová Vladěna | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8077478 | 170 Kč |
BOR6152 | Kubátová IvanaKubátová Ivana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2126287 | 170 Kč |
MLA6258 | Sklenářová JanaSklenářová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416175 | 170 Kč |
CHT6052 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8500452 | 170 Kč |
LPU6152 | Léharová IvaLéharová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2109765 | 170 Kč |
LDC6051 | Stibalová VěraStibalová Věra | KOB Děčín | C | 8344 | 170 Kč |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 8656651 | 170 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 8013881 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 8111134 | 170 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 170 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 170 Kč |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8655485 | 170 Kč |
TJN5450 | Böhmová EvaBöhmová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232515 | 170 Kč |
TCB5751 | Pokorná EvaPokorná Eva | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52184 | 170 Kč |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 170 Kč |
CHA5650 | Lusková OlgaLusková Olga | OK Chrastava | C | 8170 | 170 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080100 | 170 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51756 | 170 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 8303060 | 170 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 170 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 170 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 8680329 | 170 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8113525 | 170 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 170 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8026620 | 170 Kč |
KAS5451 | Malá JitkaMalá Jitka | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682674 | 170 Kč |
VCB5651 | Hejzlarová VladimíraHejzlarová Vladimíra | OB České Budějovice | C | 53725 | 170 Kč |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670743 | 170 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 170 Kč |
TJN5452 | Lukavcová LenkaLukavcová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8008289 | 170 Kč |
JEN5651 | Kadečková JanaKadečková Jana | OB Jenišovice | C | 411563 | 170 Kč |
CHA5550 | Bradnová VěraBradnová Věra | OK Chrastava | C | 8162 | 170 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8047142 | 170 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014508 | 170 Kč |
VCB5750 | Vejvodová MirkaVejvodová Mirka | OB České Budějovice | C | 8656660 | 170 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8516255 | 170 Kč |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 8409846 | 170 Kč |
1VD5850 | Neumann PetraNeumann Petra | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8222298 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 8680418 | 170 Kč |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 8022660 | 170 Kč |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8008272 | 170 Kč |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8113523 | 170 Kč |
VLI5152 | Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8448441 | 170 Kč |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 170 Kč |
JEN5251 | Richtrová JaroslavaRichtrová Jaroslava | OB Jenišovice | C | 7776 | 170 Kč |
SKV5352 | Savičová IrenaSavičová Irena | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51136 | 170 Kč |
JIL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | OK Jilemnice | C | 8662735 | 170 Kč |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | 170 Kč |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 8006771 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 170 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 8063085 | 170 Kč |
KAS4350 | Štrojsová JaroslavaŠtrojsová Jaroslava | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682607 | 170 Kč |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětoslavaKubíková Květoslava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8471811 | 170 Kč |
CHA4650 | Kašková EvaKašková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1504 | Míka ŠtěpánMíka Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419920 | 120 Kč |
TUR1508 | Tůma JáchymTůma Jáchym | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2421358 | 120 Kč |
PGP1400 | Šedivý MarekŠedivý Marek | SK Praga | C | 1406172 | 120 Kč |
SCP1500 | Vrabec AdrianVrabec Adrian | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 120 Kč |
KAM1700 | Albrecht JiříAlbrecht Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 120 Kč |
CHT1402 | Matras ŠtěpánMatras Štěpán | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51980 | 120 Kč |
SJI1502 | Mazzarese AidenMazzarese Aiden | OK Jihlava | C | 2148130 | 120 Kč |
TUR1406 | Havlíček JakubHavlíček Jakub | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 4406069 | 120 Kč |
TJN1600 | Fanta LukášFanta Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2219093 | 120 Kč |
JJN1503 | Červenka OndřejČervenka Ondřej | Team Jizerky | C | 2096129 | 120 Kč |
0160001 | Červenka TomášČervenka Tomáš | 016 - T. J. Sokol Zásada | zapůjčit | 170 Kč | |
TJN1601 | Arnošt ČeněkArnošt Čeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4622357 | 120 Kč |
PHK1501 | Hepner MartinHepner Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8226320 | 120 Kč |
BOR1601 | Čech AntonínČech Antonín | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 232182 | 120 Kč |
TUR1609 | Vlček DavidVlček David | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7796 | 120 Kč |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 120 Kč |
VLI1400 | Votava JanVotava Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8501152 | 120 Kč |
SJC1300 | Mrázek EmilMrázek Emil | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8010900 | 120 Kč |
TJN1305 | Pochop MatyášPochop Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4408038 | 120 Kč |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 120 Kč |
TJN1304 | Fanta MichalFanta Michal | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8454033 | 120 Kč |
SJC1501 | Palas TomášPalas Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 500267 | 120 Kč |
TAP1400 | Pucherna ŠtěpánPucherna Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7518567 | 120 Kč |
SJI1401 | Prošek FilipProšek Filip | OK Jihlava | C | 8409897 | 120 Kč |
TUR1409 | Drbohlav MarekDrbohlav Marek | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8255 | 120 Kč |
RIC1300 | Čevela MarekČevela Marek | OB Říčany | C | 2039997 | 120 Kč |
SKT1300 | Ludvík PetrLudvík Petr | Orientační běh Klatovy | C | 8063093 | 120 Kč |
LPU1501 | Zvěřina RadimZvěřina Radim | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8500041 | 120 Kč |
VCB1403 | Míka TomášMíka Tomáš | OB České Budějovice | C | 2115728 | 120 Kč |
JJN1411 | Rudolf MatyášRudolf Matyáš | Team Jizerky | C | 2085567 | 120 Kč |
JJN1407 | Kysilka TobiášKysilka Tobiáš | Team Jizerky | C | 8063065 | 120 Kč |
SJC1503 | Jakubec JanJakubec Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2112770 | 120 Kč |
BOR1403 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 416195 | 120 Kč |
TAP1402 | Hanč MarekHanč Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981811 | 120 Kč |
PGP1405 | Kazda AlbertKazda Albert | SK Praga | C | 2114994 | 120 Kč |
BOR1305 | Šrůta DavidŠrůta David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4408 | 180 Kč |
PHK1502 | Rollier AlexeiRollier Alexei | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8005907 | 180 Kč |
JJN1305 | Moučka LukášMoučka Lukáš | Team Jizerky | C | zapůjčit | 230 Kč |
PHK1515 | Novotný MatoušNovotný Matouš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886826 | 180 Kč |
DLP1303 | Kratochvíl MatyášKratochvíl Matyáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2214502 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL1203 | Vrbata AlanVrbata Alan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8137516 | 120 Kč |
VLI1103 | Kubišta AntonKubišta Anton | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2211674 | 120 Kč |
SAD1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | Sportovní akademie Dobříš | C | 434596 | 120 Kč |
DKP1301 | Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8410799 | 120 Kč |
DKP1212 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8680407 | 120 Kč |
VLI1111 | Horáček JáchymHoráček Jáchym | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8003621 | 120 Kč |
PHK1106 | Tatarnikov IvanTatarnikov Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 120 Kč |
JJN1102 | Bahník VáclavBahník Václav | Team Jizerky | C | 2001976 | 120 Kč |
VLI1100 | Beneš MaxmiliánBeneš Maxmilián | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8501669 | 120 Kč |
DOR1104 | Etrych MatějEtrych Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2135176 | 120 Kč |
DOR1103 | Etrych TobiášEtrych Tobiáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2148206 | 120 Kč |
DOR1305 | Košťák HubertKošťák Hubert | OK Dobříš | C | 7008105 | 120 Kč |
SJC1203 | Vošvrda VáclavVošvrda Václav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8202261 | 120 Kč |
TUR1110 | Havlíček TomášHavlíček Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1429023 | 120 Kč |
VPM1102 | Jedlička JosefJedlička Josef | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8501061 | 120 Kč |
CTB1103 | Novák TobiášNovák Tobiáš | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003661 | 120 Kč |
TUR1105 | Střelka MatyášStřelka Matyáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8508288 | 120 Kč |
JJN1205 | Jirák TomášJirák Tomáš | Team Jizerky | C | 8482578 | 120 Kč |
MLA1200 | Placek NikolasPlacek Nikolas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 120 Kč |
STB1101 | Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8500047 | 120 Kč |
CHA1200 | Lankaš AntonínLankaš Antonín | OK Chrastava | C | 8167 | 120 Kč |
TJN1107 | Zurynek TomášZurynek Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8445290 | 120 Kč |
JJN1206 | Štolba FilipŠtolba Filip | Team Jizerky | C | 2103728 | 120 Kč |
FSP1201 | Kužel JonášKužel Jonáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515098 | 120 Kč |
JJN1207 | Štolba MarekŠtolba Marek | Team Jizerky | C | 2103733 | 120 Kč |
SJH1104 | Nouza VítekNouza Vítek | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079498 | 120 Kč |
KDZ1100 | Kvasnička JakubKvasnička Jakub | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 2144081 | 120 Kč |
TUR1209 | Louda ŠtěpánLouda Štěpán | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8502699 | 120 Kč |
PGP1207 | Kazda FrantišekKazda František | SK Praga | C | 8515818 | 120 Kč |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 8501176 | 120 Kč |
TUR1204 | Zakouřil FrantišekZakouřil František | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8505213 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0901 | Novotný VítNovotný Vít | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8017734 | 150 Kč |
ONO1001 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8119462 | 150 Kč |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | B | 2000603 | 150 Kč |
BOR1100 | Lamač VítekLamač Vítek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8421841 | 150 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | B | 8042137 | 150 Kč |
VLI1201 | Votava VojtěchVotava Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8517319 | 150 Kč |
VPM0902 | Materna JosefMaterna Josef | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8007996 | 150 Kč |
DKP1011 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8680325 | 150 Kč |
TUR1011 | Bégoc DanyBégoc Dany | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1429019 | 150 Kč |
VRL1001 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8454321 | 150 Kč |
PDY0902 | Cháma OndřejCháma Ondřej | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8009524 | 150 Kč |
TUR0908 | Kutek MatějKutek Matěj | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8003260 | 150 Kč |
KAM0900 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | OK Kamenice | B | 8002892 | 150 Kč |
TUR0909 | Žemlík EduardŽemlík Eduard | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680592 | 150 Kč |
SJI0901 | Prášil AdamPrášil Adam | OK Jihlava | B | 8033299 | 150 Kč |
LPM1000 | Parula EgonParula Egon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8107721 | 150 Kč |
PHK1100 | Chrtek JanChrtek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8051261 | 150 Kč |
TAP1010 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014503 | 150 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8008297 | 150 Kč |
KRL1102 | Haller MaxmiliánHaller Maxmilián | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8113532 | 150 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 8026650 | 150 Kč |
BOR0900 | Votýpka ŠtěpánVotýpka Štěpán | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8660509 | 150 Kč |
VRL1002 | Kutlvašr VladimírKutlvašr Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8047122 | 150 Kč |
ONO1000 | Ritter JakubRitter Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8501841 | 150 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | B | 8028811 | 150 Kč |
KAM0901 | Zavadil AdamZavadil Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 8004883 | 150 Kč |
VLI0906 | Maděra JakubMaděra Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8119579 | 150 Kč |
PHK1010 | Kunart LukášKunart Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8482087 | 150 Kč |
DOR0907 | Etrych JonášEtrych Jonáš | OK Dobříš | B | 8016296 | 150 Kč |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | B | 8162879 | 150 Kč |
BOR0905 | Mitiska MatějMitiska Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8482575 | 150 Kč |
LTU0902 | Kvášovský FilipKvášovský Filip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8028803 | 150 Kč |
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | B | 8007178 | 150 Kč |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | B | 2124767 | 150 Kč |
CTB0902 | Klusáček MikulášKlusáček Mikuláš | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003597 | 150 Kč |
MLA1000 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8196039 | 150 Kč |
VPM0901 | Anděl RobinAnděl Robin | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8109411 | 150 Kč |
SJH1003 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8014562 | 150 Kč |
SJH1001 | Míchal JakubMíchal Jakub | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8022661 | 150 Kč |
VCB0903 | Minařík JosefMinařík Josef | OB České Budějovice | B | 8226414 | 150 Kč |
VCB1103 | Minařík FrantišekMinařík František | OB České Budějovice | B | 8007194 | 150 Kč |
MAS1000 | Křížek VilémKřížek Vilém | OOB Aš | C | 301515 | 150 Kč |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 8013923 | 150 Kč |
MLA0901 | Prinz MikulášPrinz Mikuláš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656644 | 150 Kč |
TUR0901 | Lamač FrantišekLamač František | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8014470 | 150 Kč |
BOR1102 | Kocman LukášKocman Lukáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8006755 | 150 Kč |
JJN1003 | Dostrašil MartinDostrašil Martin | Team Jizerky | C | 2001903 | 150 Kč |
SHK0905 | Jakubský DavidJakubský David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8014481 | 150 Kč |
JEN0901 | Kalousek DominikKalousek Dominik | OB Jenišovice | C | 8680290 | 150 Kč |
CHC1002 | Šimek VojtěchŠimek Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8113489 | 150 Kč |
DKL0901 | Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš | KOB Kladno | B | 2121871 | 150 Kč |
MLA0902 | Placek TomasPlacek Tomas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8014515 | 150 Kč |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | B | 8226428 | 150 Kč |
HOR0900 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 8064484 | 150 Kč |
PHK0900 | Jelínek FrantišekJelínek František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8162886 | 150 Kč |
JIL0901 | Gottstein MatoušGottstein Matouš | OK Jilemnice | B | 8670751 | 150 Kč |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | B | 2125357 | 150 Kč |
LPU0901 | Držka FilipDržka Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103270 | 150 Kč |
LPU1012 | Jirout VilémJirout Vilém | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8014516 | 150 Kč |
LPU1001 | Kadaně MatějKadaně Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8501558 | 150 Kč |
LPU1002 | Kárník ŠtěpánKárník Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109417 | 150 Kč |
LPU0902 | Kroupa MatyášKroupa Matyáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109402 | 150 Kč |
LPU0905 | Maloch DavidMaloch David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109427 | 150 Kč |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8076629 | 150 Kč |
VCB1003 | Míka OndřejMíka Ondřej | OB České Budějovice | B | 8064522 | 150 Kč |
SHK1005 | Lukeš JosefLukeš Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8022334 | 150 Kč |
SHK1002 | Leško MichalLeško Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2148053 | 150 Kč |
SHK0910 | Kyrylyshyn IhorKyrylyshyn Ihor | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8071970 | 150 Kč |
SHK0903 | Sochor JakubSochor Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8022640 | 150 Kč |
HOR0901 | Čihák JakubČihák Jakub | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 8014569 | 150 Kč |
KRE0900 | Troják ŠimonTroják Šimon | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 8077482 | 150 Kč |
VCB1002 | Janošík IvanJanošík Ivan | OB České Budějovice | B | 8519562 | 150 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8047223 | 150 Kč |
BOR0902 | Patka MarekPatka Marek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304112 | 150 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080823 | 150 Kč |
TUR0912 | Louda MatyášLouda Matyáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2144118 | 150 Kč |
RUZ0902 | Hofhanzl AntonínHofhanzl Antonín | TJ Růžená | B | 8116806 | 150 Kč |
SHK0901 | Čečka MatějČečka Matěj | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8005119 | 150 Kč |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | B | 8501052 | 150 Kč |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662370 | 225 Kč |
JJN1005 | Moučka OndřejMoučka Ondřej | Team Jizerky | C | 2070856 | 225 Kč |
FSP0900 | Fibír JakubFibír Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8105268 | 225 Kč |
JIL0904 | Kuklík TobiášKuklík Tobiáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2221477 | 225 Kč |
SJC1004 | Ticháček JáchymTicháček Jáchym | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8250110 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 190 Kč |
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8656617 | 190 Kč |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | B | 8019416 | 190 Kč |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8500039 | 190 Kč |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | B | 8140934 | 190 Kč |
TAP0807 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8090146 | 190 Kč |
SJI0801 | Venhoda LukášVenhoda Lukáš | OK Jihlava | B | 8015319 | 190 Kč |
TJN0811 | Lesák MarekLesák Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8482115 | 190 Kč |
DKP0817 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8670826 | 190 Kč |
OPI0701 | Hrodek Ondřej OttoHrodek Ondřej Otto | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8077477 | 190 Kč |
VSP0807 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | USK Praha | B | 8404070 | 190 Kč |
SJI0702 | Prášil JakubPrášil Jakub | OK Jihlava | B | 8014531 | 190 Kč |
PHK0705 | Vrábel ŠtěpánVrábel Štěpán | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8006764 | 190 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | A | 8022634 | 190 Kč |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8226356 | 190 Kč |
JJN0805 | Šnytr VáclavŠnytr Václav | Team Jizerky | C | 8454008 | 190 Kč |
VLI0701 | Miklas OndřejMiklas Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8063050 | 190 Kč |
SJI0809 | Debef AlanDebef Alan | OK Jihlava | B | 8017749 | 190 Kč |
ONO0701 | Kule OliverKule Oliver | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8648612 | 190 Kč |
JIL0803 | Spilka PetrSpilka Petr | OK Jilemnice | B | 8144118 | 190 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8183145 | 190 Kč |
PHK0709 | Seligr LukášSeligr Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8488599 | 190 Kč |
PHK0701 | Horák FilipHorák Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2088727 | 190 Kč |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014443 | 190 Kč |
JIL0701 | Třešňák MatějTřešňák Matěj | OK Jilemnice | B | 8670765 | 190 Kč |
SHK0700 | Kurka AntonínKurka Antonín | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8042125 | 190 Kč |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | B | 8663147 | 190 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8445310 | 190 Kč |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | B | 8226440 | 190 Kč |
MLA0801 | Herman OndřejHerman Ondřej | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8109363 | 190 Kč |
ONO0702 | Maglia ŠimonMaglia Šimon | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8022369 | 190 Kč |
SJH0701 | Blažek CyrilBlažek Cyril | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8662336 | 190 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | A | 8028838 | 190 Kč |
MAS0701 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | OOB Aš | B | 2026161 | 190 Kč |
MAS0800 | Mála MatyášMála Matyáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026162 | 190 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8066787 | 190 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 190 Kč |
ZTC0801 | Turek JakubTurek Jakub | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | B | 8114119 | 190 Kč |
PGP0809 | Luhan JakubLuhan Jakub | SK Praga | C | 8501781 | 190 Kč |
PZR0701 | Knap JakubKnap Jakub | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 8024756 | 190 Kč |
PZR0800 | Šimon EduardŠimon Eduard | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 8501056 | 190 Kč |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | B | 2302100 | 190 Kč |
PHK0802 | Matušinec JakubMatušinec Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2103293 | 190 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | A | 8116815 | 190 Kč |
DOR0706 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | OK Dobříš | B | 8332266 | 190 Kč |
LPU0804 | Goláň AntonínGoláň Antonín | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656532 | 190 Kč |
LPU0803 | Goláň FrantišekGoláň František | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663151 | 190 Kč |
LPU0713 | Hlavatý JanHlavatý Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8196084 | 190 Kč |
LPU0703 | Kadaně MarekKadaně Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109319 | 190 Kč |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8116787 | 190 Kč |
SHK0802 | Rémiš ŠtěpánRémiš Štěpán | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8410778 | 190 Kč |
SHK0801 | Rémiš ŠimonRémiš Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8410769 | 190 Kč |
SHK0703 | Beneda VojtěchBeneda Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8183072 | 190 Kč |
PHK0801 | Metelka TomášMetelka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8226302 | 190 Kč |
KRE0800 | Fiala OndřejFiala Ondřej | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8077472 | 190 Kč |
SNA0803 | Kubeček AntonínKubeček Antonín | TJ START Náchod | A | 8022684 | 190 Kč |
SJC0802 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8226384 | 190 Kč |
JJN0800 | Nožička JanNožička Jan | Team Jizerky | B | 8636193 | 190 Kč |
CHC0701 | Borovec ŠimonBorovec Šimon | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8189888 | 190 Kč |
BOR0702 | Patka KryštofPatka Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8304111 | 190 Kč |
PGP0703 | Matyšek OndřejMatyšek Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 8019443 | 190 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 8648593 | 285 Kč |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | B | 8109393 | 285 Kč |
VSP0802 | Folprecht LukášFolprecht Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 8226436 | 190 Kč |
BOR0701 | Studničný AdamStudničný Adam | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 7531975 | 285 Kč |
PGP0806 | Šnejdar MartinŠnejdar Martin | SK Praga | B | 8076039 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTU0502 | Kotyk VojtěchKotyk Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8085196 | 190 Kč |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 190 Kč |
SRK0602 | Jiroušek DominikJiroušek Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8670741 | 190 Kč |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | B | 8506935 | 190 Kč |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8061404 | 190 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8149881 | 190 Kč |
BOR0510 | Jelínek ŠimonJelínek Šimon | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8160188 | 190 Kč |
VLI0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8004347 | 190 Kč |
LTU0500 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662729 | 190 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 7300274 | 190 Kč |
SHK0505 | Novák MarekNovák Marek | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2134322 | 190 Kč |
OPI0601 | Hrdlička ŠimonHrdlička Šimon | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8014482 | 190 Kč |
SJI0500 | Vítek MatějVítek Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 8116794 | 190 Kč |
PGP0508 | Kándl MatějKándl Matěj | SK Praga | B | 2102710 | 190 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 190 Kč |
SRK0605 | Šimerda VáclavŠimerda Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8518323 | 190 Kč |
ZTC0502 | Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | B | 8014568 | 190 Kč |
SHK0501 | Kurka JaroslavKurka Jaroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8113527 | 190 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 8680587 | 190 Kč |
CHT0501 | Vacek FrantišekVacek František | OOB SK Chrast | B | 2067939 | 190 Kč |
MLA0502 | Janoch Samuel JanJanoch Samuel Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | A | 8656638 | 190 Kč |
CTB0601 | Novák MatyášNovák Matyáš | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8226396 | 190 Kč |
TAP0613 | Vyhnis ŠimonVyhnis Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8154987 | 190 Kč |
BSO0602 | Havlíček ViktorHavlíček Viktor | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8028801 | 190 Kč |
CHC0502 | Nimshaus ViktorNimshaus Viktor | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8012872 | 190 Kč |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 8670552 | 190 Kč |
CTB0603 | Jelínek JaromírJelínek Jaromír | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2081398 | 190 Kč |
DKP0613 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8017713 | 190 Kč |
VRL0501 | Čivrný JanČivrný Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8656604 | 190 Kč |
SHK0504 | Houžvička FilipHoužvička Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8502690 | 190 Kč |
JEN0602 | Matouš MarekMatouš Marek | OB Jenišovice | C | 2104596 | 190 Kč |
LPU0633 | Flos TomášFlos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109314 | 190 Kč |
LPU0607 | Hájek DominikHájek Dominik | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8660514 | 190 Kč |
LPU0514 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8020220 | 190 Kč |
LPU0515 | Pekárek TomášPekárek Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8014532 | 190 Kč |
LPU0505 | Šípek OndřejŠípek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663154 | 190 Kč |
SJI0601 | Hendrych VítHendrych Vít | OK Jihlava | B | 8109369 | 190 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | A | 8061443 | 190 Kč |
SHK0507 | Podolský PetrPodolský Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8014546 | 190 Kč |
JIL0602 | Stach OndřejStach Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | B | 8662678 | 190 Kč |
DKP0503 | Kohoutek VojtěchKohoutek Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8042119 | 190 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 190 Kč |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103723 | 190 Kč |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8116669 | 190 Kč |
TTR0502 | Nešpor JiříNešpor Jiří | OOB Třebíč | B | 8663162 | 190 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080822 | 190 Kč |
ONO0602 | Myslík VojtěchMyslík Vojtěch | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8667289 | 285 Kč |
SJC0705 | Vaníček JanVaníček Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8051111 | 285 Kč |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | B | 8109398 | 285 Kč |
HOR0601 | Čihák JanČihák Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8670737 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0400 | Velát VojtěchVelát Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8226416 | 190 Kč |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659385 | 190 Kč |
OPI0300 | Sobotka RadimSobotka Radim | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8226333 | 190 Kč |
PHK0405 | Tatarnikov MichalTatarnikov Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8003652 | 190 Kč |
TJN0411 | Skvortcov YuriiSkvortcov Yurii | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8409868 | 190 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | A | 8004888 | 190 Kč |
SNA0402 | Kubeček JosefKubeček Josef | TJ START Náchod | B | 8107749 | 190 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 8667507 | 190 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 8116788 | 190 Kč |
SJH0302 | Pobuda VojtěchPobuda Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8515514 | 190 Kč |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 8654894 | 190 Kč |
LTU0400 | Pirožek VojtěchPirožek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8662734 | 190 Kč |
CHT0401 | Hybeš MichalHybeš Michal | OOB SK Chrast | B | 336711 | 190 Kč |
JJN0400 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | Team Jizerky | A | 8659408 | 190 Kč |
PHK0400 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8667962 | 190 Kč |
LPU0310 | Fejfar LukášFejfar Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663186 | 190 Kč |
LPU0320 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109307 | 190 Kč |
JJN0402 | Marek MatějMarek Matěj | Team Jizerky | B | 2103701 | 190 Kč |
SHK0406 | Jakubský AdamJakubský Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8014452 | 190 Kč |
SNA0301 | Balcar JiříBalcar Jiří | TJ START Náchod | A | 8022679 | 190 Kč |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 8680282 | 190 Kč |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 8482062 | 190 Kč |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 8109325 | 190 Kč |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8500035 | 190 Kč |
CHC0303 | Šimek JakubŠimek Jakub | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8113508 | 190 Kč |
PGP0313 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | SK Praga | B | 8655420 | 285 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 8662308 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651714 | 200 Kč |
SJC8703 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8290987 | 200 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662301 | 200 Kč |
SJC8702 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8040808 | 200 Kč |
VLI8802 | Juklíček JakubJuklíček Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2134340 | 200 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080832 | 200 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 8648567 | 200 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8680616 | 200 Kč |
SJC8507 | Palas JanPalas Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008014 | 200 Kč |
PHK9101 | Kubát PavelKubát Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8644491 | 200 Kč |
TJN9301 | Pustai DavidPustai David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8076658 | 200 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8516425 | 200 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8009702 | 200 Kč |
VLI7700 | Horáček MichalHoráček Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8003620 | 200 Kč |
DKP7705 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014551 | 200 Kč |
PGP8407 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | R | 8409111 | 200 Kč |
SJC8401 | Prášil OndřejPrášil Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8170284 | 200 Kč |
PGP8409 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | R | 8644492 | 200 Kč |
SJC8400 | Jahn PetrJahn Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8005159 | 200 Kč |
0030001 | Dvořák JiříDvořák Jiří | 003 - EPO OB | zapůjčit | 250 Kč | |
0030002 | Kutiš OndřejKutiš Ondřej | 003 - EPO OB | zapůjčit | 250 Kč | |
CST8902 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8130389 | 200 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8656538 | 200 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8201203 | 200 Kč |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 8010100 | 200 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | R | 8644887 | 200 Kč |
JJN8304 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Team Jizerky | C | 8309000 | 200 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 8662310 | 200 Kč |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 200 Kč |
PHK9200 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8627109 | 200 Kč |
TBM9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8515513 | 200 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 200 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8648595 | 200 Kč |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035717 | 200 Kč |
ONO7401 | Ritter AlešRitter Aleš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7202865 | 200 Kč |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8116796 | 200 Kč |
PGP9606 | Jonáš MartinJonáš Martin | SK Praga | C | 8667535 | 200 Kč |
VLI7702 | Matějů MichalMatějů Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8116764 | 200 Kč |
PGP6803 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | SK Praga | C | 8659382 | 200 Kč |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8656507 | 200 Kč |
PHK8101 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8670463 | 200 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | R | 8663127 | 200 Kč |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8648633 | 200 Kč |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8200008 | 200 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 8662322 | 200 Kč |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8220800 | 200 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | A | 8116738 | 200 Kč |
BOR8904 | Bogar FrantišekBogar František | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8116722 | 200 Kč |
KAM7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 8226400 | 200 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 8005143 | 200 Kč |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8656658 | 200 Kč |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8016307 | 200 Kč |
TJN8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8028868 | 200 Kč |
EKP9000 | Pecka MarekPecka Marek | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8003623 | 200 Kč |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8210813 | 200 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 8052300 | 200 Kč |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080816 | 200 Kč |
PGP7107 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | SK Praga | C | 8656666 | 200 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8655456 | 200 Kč |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8659405 | 200 Kč |
CTB7001 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8648548 | 200 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8053542 | 200 Kč |
PGP0312 | Havliček AlbertHavliček Albert | SK Praga | A | 8144116 | 200 Kč |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662721 | 200 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8087414 | 200 Kč |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8080807 | 200 Kč |
PHK9110 | Azeb KarimAzeb Karim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553448 | 200 Kč |
SPC7312 | Lebeda DušanLebeda Dušan | SPORTICUS team | C | 8500036 | 200 Kč |
TJN8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | R | 8303050 | 200 Kč |
PZR8814 | Hladílek JanHladílek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8016309 | 200 Kč |
JIL0404 | Salaba DanSalaba Dan | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680328 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9301 | Klusáček JanKlusáček Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8410777 | 200 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 8499979 | 200 Kč |
DOK9602 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | OK Doksy | C | 8651739 | 200 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 8008610 | 200 Kč |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8071491 | 200 Kč |
RIC7902 | Havlíček JanHavlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8667980 | 200 Kč |
BOR7909 | Najman JaroslavNajman Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1601939 | 200 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8500064 | 200 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 200 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656603 | 200 Kč |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656545 | 200 Kč |
LPU9114 | Léhar AdamLéhar Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8022693 | 200 Kč |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656511 | 200 Kč |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656529 | 200 Kč |
SJI7201 | Vítek JaroslavVítek Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 8028815 | 200 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 8648561 | 200 Kč |
SHK8702 | Šmehlík EduardŠmehlík Eduard | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8660921 | 200 Kč |
SHK8406 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8076028 | 200 Kč |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8655416 | 200 Kč |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662291 | 200 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8656640 | 200 Kč |
CHC8502 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8662296 | 200 Kč |
CHA8801 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OK Chrastava | R | 8183193 | 200 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8654905 | 200 Kč |
SJH0505 | Nouza MichalNouza Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8004613 | 200 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080811 | 200 Kč |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 8109377 | 200 Kč |
SNA9302 | Fišer JanFišer Jan | TJ START Náchod | C | 8107744 | 200 Kč |
SJI8509 | Plíhal TomášPlíhal Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 8660510 | 200 Kč |
SJI8306 | Kadlec JanKadlec Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 8028807 | 200 Kč |
VSP0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | USK Praha | C | 8076041 | 200 Kč |
DKP8802 | Vágner LiborVágner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8301188 | 300 Kč |
BOR9402 | Bogar KryštofBogar Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8054115 | 300 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 300 Kč |
31D9900 | Bräuer DennisBräuer Dennis | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 8606440 | 300 Kč | |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 8116817 | 300 Kč |
PHK8200 | Rollier BaptisteRollier Baptiste | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8270982 | 300 Kč |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 8109323 | 300 Kč |
TBM0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8000321 | 300 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8651715 | 300 Kč |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | R | 8660463 | 300 Kč |
SJH9201 | Tichý TomášTichý Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8014563 | 300 Kč |
KAM0311 | Čech VítČech Vít | OK Kamenice | R | 8656662 | 300 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8014524 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8500475 | 200 Kč |
TAP8101 | Hejna MartinHejna Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022652 | 200 Kč |
0040001 | Vilt LukášVilt Lukáš | 004 - Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 250 Kč | |
CHA8604 | Ježek LukášJežek Lukáš | OK Chrastava | C | 8001212 | 200 Kč |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8445317 | 200 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8144122 | 200 Kč |
TJN9502 | Hájek VojtěchHájek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 896978 | 200 Kč |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 8047210 | 200 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8221295 | 200 Kč |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8334490 | 200 Kč |
LPU9110 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981815 | 200 Kč |
LPU0210 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8109304 | 200 Kč |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | C | 8113526 | 200 Kč |
0190001 | Ohnisko JanOhnisko Jan | 019 - Billa klub | 7200333 | 200 Kč | |
LIT8204 | Tůma MartinTůma Martin | KOB Litvínov | C | 7205004 | 300 Kč |
KAM9804 | Křemen ŠtěpánKřemen Štěpán | OK Kamenice | C | 7005177 | 300 Kč |
TAP9001 | Nykl JanNykl Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 300 Kč |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656629 | 300 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8116720 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JEN9601 | Kadečka AdamKadečka Adam | OB Jenišovice | C | 2085627 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMB6401 | Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49971 | 190 Kč |
LDC7301 | Štěpán PetrŠtěpán Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 8022688 | 190 Kč |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8007185 | 190 Kč |
LTP8801 | Eiselt JanEiselt Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662282 | 190 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2181301 | 190 Kč |
VLI7900 | Maděra JosefMaděra Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8028859 | 190 Kč |
ZVO8002 | Michalík BohumilMichalík Bohumil | OB SK Zvole | C | 2419954 | 190 Kč |
DOR8003 | Košťák VojtěchKošťák Vojtěch | OK Dobříš | C | 1078109 | 190 Kč |
BOR8402 | Ledecký VladimírLedecký Vladimír | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8149892 | 190 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8515523 | 190 Kč |
SJC8203 | Lepšík PetrLepšík Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8178320 | 190 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028842 | 190 Kč |
VSP6801 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | USK Praha | C | 515108 | 190 Kč |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8648599 | 190 Kč |
SJI7823 | Prošek MichalProšek Michal | OK Jihlava | C | 8028823 | 190 Kč |
LPU8106 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8000246 | 190 Kč |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8409870 | 190 Kč |
TJN8400 | Janata PavelJanata Pavel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8042117 | 190 Kč |
SJC8205 | Hanzl TomášHanzl Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8205000 | 190 Kč |
VRL8801 | Šafránek MichalŠafránek Michal | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8970 | 190 Kč |
PLU7823 | Matyšek BronislavMatyšek Bronislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8285917 | 190 Kč |
SJC8006 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8055001 | 190 Kč |
DKL7100 | Švorc MartinŠvorc Martin | KOB Kladno | C | 2144087 | 190 Kč |
SCP8201 | Kautský JiříKautský Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260018 | 190 Kč |
NPA6705 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7003002 | 285 Kč |
PTE8527 | Klváček AlešKlváček Aleš | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8107763 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSO7907 | Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8028852 | 190 Kč |
PGP7900 | Súkup JaroslavSúkup Jaroslav | SK Praga | C | 8105281 | 190 Kč |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 8226368 | 190 Kč |
BOR7900 | Karafiát FilipKarafiát Filip | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2134251 | 190 Kč |
KAM7802 | Dobyáš PetrDobyáš Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 8162878 | 190 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8119424 | 190 Kč |
PGP8301 | Hora VojtěchHora Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 8663123 | 190 Kč |
SJC8106 | Jakubec PetrJakubec Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8115757 | 190 Kč |
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 8028816 | 190 Kč |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8047209 | 190 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 190 Kč |
ONO7900 | Ječmen VladimírJečmen Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8154994 | 190 Kč |
ONO7203 | Pekárek MartinPekárek Martin | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8482582 | 190 Kč |
MFP7903 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | Matfyz Praha | C | 8008081 | 190 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 8011573 | 190 Kč |
CTB7803 | Klusáček LuděkKlusáček Luděk | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 232875 | 190 Kč |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 8482120 | 190 Kč |
PGP7902 | Stepanenko SergiyStepanenko Sergiy | SK Praga | C | 1088801 | 190 Kč |
LTU8300 | Gult JindřichGult Jindřich | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8063067 | 190 Kč |
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8014444 | 190 Kč |
SJH8003 | Duba VojtěchDuba Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8013940 | 190 Kč |
VPM7900 | Materna JosefMaterna Josef | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 7982 | 190 Kč | |
ADA8110 | Tejkal JanTejkal Jan | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2103784 | 190 Kč |
SKV7302 | Turek JanTurek Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8420980 | 190 Kč |
LPM7905 | Šafránek PetrŠafránek Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2000609 | 190 Kč |
VIM8000 | Roučka MartinRoučka Martin | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | C | 2224141 | 190 Kč |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | 190 Kč |
RUZ7500 | Gregor PetrGregor Petr | TJ Růžená | C | 8648570 | 190 Kč |
MLA8000 | Placek PetrPlacek Petr | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8109418 | 190 Kč |
LIT8002 | Kučerka JanKučerka Jan | KOB Litvínov | C | 8026646 | 190 Kč |
VLI8002 | Ježowicz RomanJežowicz Roman | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8076614 | 190 Kč |
DKP8005 | Dvořák PetrDvořák Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8501075 | 190 Kč |
SKT7901 | Nový LubošNový Luboš | Orientační běh Klatovy | C | 8064494 | 190 Kč |
SKT7700 | Ludvík JanLudvík Jan | Orientační běh Klatovy | C | 8482617 | 190 Kč |
LPU8103 | Kroupa JanKroupa Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8017401 | 190 Kč |
STB8101 | Bernášek JiříBernášek Jiří | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8033290 | 190 Kč |
JJN7901 | Rudolf LukášRudolf Lukáš | Team Jizerky | C | 2224568 | 190 Kč |
0210001 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | 021 - WILD ANIMALS | 8008278 | 190 Kč | |
FSP7903 | Beneš TomášBeneš Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2140844 | 190 Kč |
NPA8001 | Antoš FilipAntoš Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 8047182 | 190 Kč |
NPA7502 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 8063047 | 190 Kč |
NPA7701 | Novák ZdeněkNovák Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 8047121 | 190 Kč |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8076635 | 190 Kč |
FSP7900 | Čech JanČech Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660502 | 190 Kč |
0260001 | Albrecht DavidAlbrecht David | 026 - HO Skol | 8116731 | 190 Kč | |
VPM7702 | Vodrážka OndřejVodrážka Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995796 | 190 Kč |
TAP8004 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8226332 | 190 Kč |
VLI7402 | Severýn OttoSeverýn Otto | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8116759 | 190 Kč |
1VD8100 | Härtelt DanielHärtelt Daniel | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8120051 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8303009 | 190 Kč |
CHA7604 | Březina JanBřezina Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8008267 | 190 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8090129 | 190 Kč |
PHK6502 | Novotný MilanNovotný Milan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8663113 | 190 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8720322 | 190 Kč |
STA7802 | Lubas MiroslavLubas Miroslav | OK Střelka | C | 2029154 | 190 Kč |
VRL7802 | Vrbata AlanVrbata Alan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8648606 | 190 Kč |
VLI7802 | Peteráč ZdeněkPeteráč Zdeněk | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8109351 | 190 Kč |
VSP7403 | Jirásek MilanJirásek Milan | USK Praha | C | 8116685 | 190 Kč |
BOR7409 | Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160174 | 190 Kč |
DKP7800 | Míka PavelMíka Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8017720 | 190 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 8660910 | 190 Kč |
VRL7702 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7702000 | 190 Kč |
PDY7501 | Cháma JanCháma Jan | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2260343 | 190 Kč |
VLI7501 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8102561 | 190 Kč |
PHK6803 | Kos MichalKos Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8017398 | 190 Kč |
SJI7415 | Prášil AlešPrášil Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 8015316 | 190 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 8140922 | 190 Kč |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 8670473 | 190 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 190 Kč |
PGP7712 | Šnejdar OndřejŠnejdar Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2001953 | 190 Kč |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 190 Kč |
VRL7601 | Kutlvašr RudaKutlvašr Ruda | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017664 | 190 Kč |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8501145 | 190 Kč |
KAM6401 | Zavadil PavelZavadil Pavel | OK Kamenice | C | 8501069 | 190 Kč |
BOR7703 | Šrůta MilanŠrůta Milan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160185 | 190 Kč |
DOR7503 | Bleha StanislavBleha Stanislav | OK Dobříš | C | 2131188 | 190 Kč |
DOR7300 | Etrych TomášEtrych Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 8044386 | 190 Kč |
71D7400 | Lange StephanLange Stephan | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8411230 | 190 Kč | |
MLA7601 | Beneš MarekBeneš Marek | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421929 | 190 Kč |
VPM7602 | Jedlička JiříJedlička Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 1490 | 190 Kč |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 190 Kč |
JES7500 | Vaníček PetrVaníček Petr | OK Rakovník | 8162888 | 190 Kč | |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8636796 | 190 Kč |
SJH7802 | Míchal JiříMíchal Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8420953 | 190 Kč |
SJH7601 | Blažek ZdeněkBlažek Zdeněk | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8003631 | 190 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8022689 | 190 Kč |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 8667511 | 190 Kč |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 8196080 | 190 Kč |
TAP7701 | Pucherna JanPucherna Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8151177 | 190 Kč |
SCP7800 | Jurkiewicz PatrikJurkiewicz Patrik | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8500054 | 190 Kč |
BOR7612 | Kocman JindřichKocman Jindřich | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304115 | 190 Kč |
CHT7703 | Keller IvoKeller Ivo | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2148244 | 190 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8303052 | 190 Kč |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 8414092 | 190 Kč |
CHT7500 | Klvaňa MilanKlvaňa Milan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8226323 | 190 Kč |
SHK7603 | Jakubský RadekJakubský Radek | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8013423 | 190 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 8116739 | 190 Kč |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 8506965 | 190 Kč |
DKP7303 | Řehořek JanŘehořek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2181928 | 190 Kč |
DOR7404 | Gregor RadovanGregor Radovan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125353 | 190 Kč |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209354 | 190 Kč |
LPU7811 | Kárník JanKárník Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8051262 | 190 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8461733 | 190 Kč |
VSP7602 | Štrait MartinŠtrait Martin | USK Praha | C | 410393 | 190 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 8113499 | 190 Kč |
BOR7415 | Rejman JosefRejman Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160173 | 190 Kč |
ONO7200 | Ševčík PetrŠevčík Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8662290 | 190 Kč |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8105251 | 190 Kč |
PEN7700 | Erbert LadislavErbert Ladislav | OK RECO Sport | C | 8516415 | 190 Kč |
0240001 | Pešek VladimírPešek Vladimír | 024 - TJ Sokol Košov | 2115010 | 190 Kč | |
BOR7715 | Patka MiroslavPatka Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304110 | 190 Kč |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 8670476 | 190 Kč |
VRL7508 | Hanuš VladimírHanuš Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8030640 | 190 Kč |
KDZ7400 | Kvasnička LadislavKvasnička Ladislav | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 2144073 | 190 Kč |
LIP7600 | Kubeček ŠtěpánKubeček Štěpán | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | C | 7207623 | 190 Kč |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 190 Kč |
JJN7701 | Štolba PavelŠtolba Pavel | Team Jizerky | C | 0000 | 190 Kč |
DKP7500 | Melichar JanMelichar Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416350 | 285 Kč |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8008281 | 190 Kč |
VCB7402 | Janošík RadekJanošík Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 416301 | 285 Kč |
PHK7402 | Novotný RadekNovotný Radek | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656595 | 285 Kč |
DKP7704 | Vondráček MartinVondráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8047162 | 285 Kč |
LPU6904 | Mornštejn RomanMornštejn Roman | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7201814 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR6701 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8402 | 190 Kč |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8657098 | 190 Kč |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662701 | 190 Kč |
SJI6901 | Vacek MilanVacek Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 8420959 | 190 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 8655470 | 190 Kč |
OPI7302 | Velát JosefVelát Josef | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8226393 | 190 Kč |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 8196070 | 190 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8414135 | 190 Kč |
OPI7300 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8033287 | 190 Kč |
0020001 | Tomandl JanTomandl Jan | 002 - HoRa | 8454050 | 190 Kč | |
LDC7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 8019930 | 190 Kč |
BOR7106 | Waldhauser MartinWaldhauser Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160182 | 190 Kč |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 8005128 | 190 Kč |
JEN7101 | Zabořil MichalZabořil Michal | OB Jenišovice | C | 8226405 | 190 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 8109414 | 190 Kč |
LTU6900 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8662675 | 190 Kč |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 8680359 | 190 Kč |
MFP7102 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Matfyz Praha | C | 8680580 | 190 Kč |
TCB6901 | Princ DavidPrinc David | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 8116820 | 190 Kč |
PHK7205 | Kunart TomášKunart Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8482086 | 190 Kč |
BOR6900 | Machara MartinMachara Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8149895 | 190 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 8033265 | 190 Kč |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 2020710 | 190 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8028878 | 190 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8651725 | 190 Kč |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8004051 | 190 Kč |
0100001 | Gutak MykhayloGutak Mykhaylo | 010 - (UKR) Azymut(Ukraine) | 8071309 | 190 Kč | |
JES7001 | Bílý MilanBílý Milan | OK Rakovník | C | 8648598 | 190 Kč |
LLI6900 | Hejna StanislavHejna Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682678 | 190 Kč |
KAS6900 | Eichler PetrEichler Petr | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8113517 | 190 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 8004312 | 190 Kč |
SHK7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8662691 | 190 Kč |
TJN7201 | Ulman AlešUlman Aleš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078471 | 190 Kč |
LPM7206 | Bohuslav VáclavBohuslav Václav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8670454 | 190 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 190 Kč |
STB6400 | Müller RicoMüller Rico | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8020222 | 190 Kč |
OSN7209 | Nechanický PavelNechanický Pavel | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8656601 | 190 Kč |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 190 Kč |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2102522 | 190 Kč |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8582019 | 190 Kč |
LPU7104 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8667967 | 190 Kč |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 190 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 190 Kč |
HOR6900 | Čihák PetrČihák Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8409845 | 190 Kč |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060259 | 190 Kč |
LPU7308 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7203457 | 190 Kč |
DKP7103 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8039980 | 190 Kč |
TJN7004 | Řehoř JiříŘehoř Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059729 | 190 Kč |
RUZ7300 | Hofhanzl AbrahámHofhanzl Abrahám | TJ Růžená | C | 8654910 | 190 Kč |
ONO7000 | Hynek PetrHynek Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8063088 | 190 Kč |
BOR7105 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160177 | 190 Kč |
JJN7104 | Valtr JiříValtr Jiří | Team Jizerky | C | 2103735 | 190 Kč |
EKP7003 | Zurynek JanZurynek Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8445316 | 190 Kč |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656748 | 190 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 190 Kč |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8680320 | 285 Kč |
SJC7307 | Bílek TomášBílek Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8515100 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 190 Kč |
CST6501 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8246117 | 190 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 190 Kč |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 8019431 | 190 Kč |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 888630 | 190 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 8109425 | 190 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8445302 | 190 Kč |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8659399 | 190 Kč |
DOK6800 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OK Doksy | C | 51279 | 190 Kč |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8028835 | 190 Kč |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 8183149 | 190 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 8116714 | 190 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8660925 | 190 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 190 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8680288 | 190 Kč |
ONO6701 | Urbánek LumírUrbánek Lumír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013394 | 190 Kč |
TJN6603 | Žucha JiříŽucha Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8226303 | 190 Kč |
BOR6600 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160187 | 190 Kč |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995864 | 190 Kč |
KRL6701 | Hanák MartinHanák Martin | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8162821 | 190 Kč |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8119538 | 190 Kč |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 190 Kč |
VRL6306 | Čivrný PavelČivrný Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8076637 | 190 Kč |
TJN6300 | Pustai JosefPustai Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232643 | 190 Kč |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 190 Kč |
PHK6800 | Metelka PavelMetelka Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8006770 | 190 Kč |
SJH6501 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8003622 | 190 Kč |
KDZ6700 | Beneš PetrBeneš Petr | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 8003595 | 190 Kč |
33P6800 | Cych PiotrCych Piotr | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 8091968 | 190 Kč | |
KAM6503 | Himmel PetrHimmel Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 303918 | 190 Kč |
VPM6601 | Richtr AlešRichtr Aleš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8054119 | 190 Kč |
0390001 | Olisauskas RaimondasOlisauskas Raimondas | 039 - (GER) Berliner TSC | 8001465 | 285 Kč | |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8140938 | 285 Kč |
PHK6601 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8140911 | 285 Kč |
0490001 | Nadera DariuszNadera Dariusz | 049 - (POL) CX80 | 8195856 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PCB6101 | Hošek LubomírHošek Lubomír | SKP České Budějovice | C | 8676101 | 170 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 8051254 | 170 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 170 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 170 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8676001 | 170 Kč |
BOR6303 | Pavlovec PetrPavlovec Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 9200728 | 170 Kč |
LTP6303 | Würz MartinWürz Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8644882 | 170 Kč |
SJI5901 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 8648620 | 170 Kč |
JIL6102 | Malý EvženMalý Evžen | OK Jilemnice | C | 9070 | 170 Kč |
CHA6200 | Gorčica PavelGorčica Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 8224334 | 170 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 170 Kč |
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | 170 Kč |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 8660458 | 170 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8196083 | 170 Kč |
PGP6305 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 170 Kč |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160176 | 170 Kč |
PHK5600 | Čermák LiborČermák Libor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2181286 | 170 Kč |
JEN6101 | Mareš HynekMareš Hynek | OB Jenišovice | C | 8042132 | 170 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 8028885 | 170 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 170 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 8670455 | 170 Kč |
JEN6201 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 8656556 | 170 Kč |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8680322 | 170 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8006005 | 170 Kč |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8122027 | 170 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108909 | 170 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8047207 | 170 Kč |
SHK5902 | Číža PetrČíža Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2102550 | 170 Kč |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 8009526 | 170 Kč |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8454015 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST5601 | Muchl VladimírMuchl Vladimír | OB Strakonice | C | 8648613 | 170 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 170 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 170 Kč |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 170 Kč |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8680309 | 170 Kč |
DKL5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8014450 | 170 Kč |
DOK5500 | Novák TomNovák Tom | OK Doksy | C | 886255 | 170 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 8303070 | 170 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 170 Kč |
SJC5801 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9907 | 170 Kč |
MAS5400 | Chotětický JanChotětický Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7887 | 170 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 170 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 170 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662327 | 170 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 8667502 | 170 Kč |
VCB5601 | Hejzlar JosefHejzlar Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 8077486 | 170 Kč |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670777 | 170 Kč |
TJN5606 | Francke KarelFrancke Karel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2124775 | 170 Kč |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656692 | 170 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 170 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8670484 | 170 Kč |
CHT5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OOB SK Chrast | C | 9234 | 170 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656533 | 170 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2116196 | 170 Kč |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8047155 | 170 Kč |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8409889 | 170 Kč |
LDC5701 | Stibal IvanStibal Ivan | KOB Děčín | C | 8337 | 170 Kč |
JJN5601 | Vokuš ZdeněkVokuš Zdeněk | Team Jizerky | C | 2148156 | 170 Kč |
JHB5702 | Hrstka VladislavHrstka Vladislav | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7209360 | 170 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8414109 | 170 Kč |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 170 Kč |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 8004724 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8064524 | 170 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8500460 | 170 Kč |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8004901 | 170 Kč |
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 170 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 8666868 | 170 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8632855 | 170 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8028861 | 170 Kč |
TJN5101 | Böhm KarelBöhm Karel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8680370 | 170 Kč |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8111113 | 170 Kč |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8022378 | 170 Kč |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004352 | 170 Kč |
BOR5004 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8719003 | 170 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8659398 | 170 Kč |
JEN5201 | Bárta MiroslavBárta Miroslav | OB Jenišovice | C | 7778 | 170 Kč |
JEN5001 | Richtr JiříRichtr Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 7777 | 170 Kč |
TJN4901 | Lukavec MiloslavLukavec Miloslav | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8656720 | 170 Kč |
JEN5002 | Kadečka JiříKadečka Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 411580 | 170 Kč |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 8516412 | 170 Kč |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8047128 | 170 Kč |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 170 Kč |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 170 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 51621 | 170 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 170 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8028840 | 170 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8656611 | 170 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 170 Kč |
LLI4501 | Kraus JanKraus Jan | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51213 | 170 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8009525 | 170 Kč |
LJN4700 | Matoušek LubošMatoušek Luboš | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7746 | 170 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8506765 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8550 | 170 Kč |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8051800 | 170 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 170 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8084000 | 170 Kč |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090839 | 170 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 170 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8116748 | 170 Kč |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 7210063 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI1502 | Peteráč JindřichPeteráč Jindřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2032117 | 120 Kč |
TUR2020 | Schulhof MatějSchulhof Matěj | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8100 | 120 Kč |
PHK1777 | Losmanová LindaLosmanová Linda | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515136 | 120 Kč |
VLI1650 | Mokrá LudmilaMokrá Ludmila | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7710 | 120 Kč |
DKP1853 | Sedláková MagdalenaSedláková Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118492 | 120 Kč |
SJC1701 | Fujáček VojtěchFujáček Vojtěch | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 897345 | 120 Kč |
PGP1616 | Hora DamiánHora Damián | SK Praga | C | 1006283 | 120 Kč |
PGP1855 | Horová MínaHorová Mína | SK Praga | C | 120 Kč | |
CHA1950 | Ježková MagdalénaJežková Magdaléna | OK Chrastava | C | 51534 | 120 Kč |
0080001 | Bogar JonášBogar Jonáš | 008 - nereg | 2212723 | 120 Kč | |
TJN1602 | Pochop TeodorPochop Teodor | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4622356 | 120 Kč |
SJC1750 | Lepšíková RonjaLepšíková Ronja | Sportcentrum Jičín | 8508 | 120 Kč | |
SJH1601 | Míchal JáchymMíchal Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2420068 | 120 Kč |
SJC1777 | Palasová TinaPalasová Tina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9956 | 120 Kč |
0110003 | Lonská JustýnaLonská Justýna | 011 - neregistrovaný | 49951 | 120 Kč | |
RUZ1600 | Gregor ŠimonGregor Šimon | TJ Růžená | C | 2088726 | 120 Kč |
0150001 | Sofka HanušSofka Hanuš | 015 - Sofka Hanuš | 232409 | 120 Kč | |
CHA1500 | Lankaš VojtěchLankaš Vojtěch | OK Chrastava | C | 8173 | 120 Kč |
0160003 | Červenka TomášČervenka Tomáš | 016 - T. J. Sokol Zásada | zapůjčit | 170 Kč | |
TJN1650 | Janatová SáraJanatová Sára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2039099 | 120 Kč |
NPA1701 | Novák TadeášNovák Tadeáš | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 515421 | 120 Kč |
SCP1850 | Havlínová MajdalenaHavlínová Majdalena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51574 | 120 Kč |
PGP1501 | Matějů AntonínMatějů Antonín | SK Praga | C | 682623 | 120 Kč |
STH1501 | Drápal ŠtěpánDrápal Štěpán | SK Studenec | C | 2124785 | 120 Kč |
0250001 | Bejrová AnitaBejrová Anita | 025 - NPA | 7162015 | 120 Kč | |
TJN1500 | Weiss HvězdoslavWeiss Hvězdoslav | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4622355 | 120 Kč |
TAP8250 | Hančová MarieHančová Marie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8226423 | 120 Kč |
TUR1908 | Vlček JakubVlček Jakub | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7795 | 120 Kč |
0360001 | Melicharová MarieMelicharová Marie | 036 - Malá Skála | zapůjčit | 230 Kč | |
0360002 | Melicharová AnnaMelicharová Anna | 036 - Malá Skála | zapůjčit | 230 Kč | |
0360003 | Melicharová JanaMelicharová Jana | 036 - Malá Skála | zapůjčit | 230 Kč | |
TEP1451 | Pecánková BarboraPecánková Barbora | Tempo Praha | C | 49546 | 180 Kč |
0420001 | Bilek ml. TomášBilek ml. Tomáš | 042 - Vojice | 9948 | 180 Kč | |
0460002 | Kuklikova BertaKuklikova Berta | 046 - Jil | 2152923 | 120 Kč | |
LCE1851 | Erlitzová SáraErlitzová Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52675 | 120 Kč |
LCE1801 | Erlitz MatyášErlitz Matyáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 120 Kč |
VLI1999 | Kopec VítKopec Vít | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 8063086 | 120 Kč | |
0500002 | Hakl EduardHakl Eduard | 050 - xxx | zapůjčit | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253150 | 120 Kč |
DOR7855 | Hezká ZuzanaHezká Zuzana | OK Dobříš | C | 2104691 | 120 Kč |
JJN7451 | Papoušková Hulswitová KláraPapoušková Hulswitová Klára | Team Jizerky | C | 2653469 | 120 Kč |
SJH8252 | Míchalová ZuzanaMíchalová Zuzana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2419915 | 120 Kč |
JEN7701 | Kutek PavelKutek Pavel | OB Jenišovice | C | 8071630 | 120 Kč |
STA8051 | Lubasová MirkaLubasová Mirka | OK Střelka | C | 2118114 | 120 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 120 Kč |
0160002 | Červenka JanČervenka Jan | 016 - T. J. Sokol Zásada | zapůjčit | 170 Kč | |
STA7551 | Plachá RadkaPlachá Radka | OK Střelka | C | 2116452 | 120 Kč |
DOK6700 | Dolejší MilošDolejší Miloš | OK Doksy | C | 434808 | 120 Kč |
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 8662356 | 120 Kč |
0220001 | Borovičková VendulaBorovičková Vendula | 022 - Ostružno | 2115757 | 120 Kč | |
TJN7851 | Štíchová LenkaŠtíchová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4622368 | 120 Kč |
BOR8050 | Kocmanová KateřinaKocmanová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1459071 | 120 Kč |
0130001 | Maternová VlastaMaternová Vlasta | 013 - Plzeň | zapůjčit | 170 Kč | |
JJN7752 | Kertezsová JitkaKertezsová Jitka | Team Jizerky | C | zapůjčit | 230 Kč |
JJN7400 | Moučka LubošMoučka Luboš | Team Jizerky | C | zapůjčit | 230 Kč |
SJH9797 | Trinh Minh AnhTrinh Minh Anh | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | zapůjčit | 230 Kč | |
0480002 | Jonášová KarolínaJonášová Karolína | 048 - Tanvald | zapůjčit | 170 Kč | |
0460001 | Kuklikova KaterinaKuklikova Katerina | 046 - Jil | 2211515 | 120 Kč | |
0470001 | Horák PavelHorák Pavel | 047 - PH | 2088722 | 120 Kč | |
JJN8150 | Kuprová KláraKuprová Klára | Team Jizerky | C | 2124781 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8014556 | 190 Kč |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 190 Kč |
0060001 | Votava DavidVotava David | 006 - DSVJ | 2090845 | 190 Kč | |
0060002 | Votavová SvětlanaVotavová Světlana | 006 - DSVJ | 8500014 | 190 Kč | |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 190 Kč |
DOR7504 | Hezký VítězslavHezký Vítězslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2127571 | 190 Kč |
DOR8251 | Nalezencová IvanaNalezencová Ivana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 190 Kč |
HOR6500 | Rücker PetrRücker Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035741 | 190 Kč |
TJN8101 | Pochop MartinPochop Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4622366 | 190 Kč |
SJH7403 | Pobuda MichalPobuda Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442845 | 190 Kč |
0110001 | Lonský OndřejLonský Ondřej | 011 - neregistrovaný | 8063091 | 190 Kč | |
DKP1005 | Brandejs HynekBrandejs Hynek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095973 | 190 Kč |
DKP7503 | Brandejs JanBrandejs Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095971 | 190 Kč |
JJN7951 | Dvořáková JanaDvořáková Jana | Team Jizerky | C | 2103745 | 190 Kč |
JJN8250 | Maturová JanaMaturová Jana | Team Jizerky | C | 2149222 | 190 Kč |
BOR0253 | Tymešová AnnaTymešová Anna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2800957 | 190 Kč |
JJN8101 | Jirák MichalJirák Michal | Team Jizerky | C | 2222785 | 190 Kč |
VSP0556 | Lichtenbergová TerezaLichtenbergová Tereza | USK Praha | C | 8501794 | 190 Kč |
VPM7800 | Sobota PetrSobota Petr | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 190 Kč | |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670830 | 190 Kč |
0230001 | Šafránková ZuzanaŠafránková Zuzana | 023 - Vrchlabí | 2211969 | 190 Kč | |
TJN8450 | Janatová DanaJanatová Dana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7200343 | 190 Kč |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 190 Kč |
FSP8353 | Čechová JanaČechová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8476 | 190 Kč |
0270001 | Matyšková LindaMatyšková Linda | 027 - PLU | 515418 | 190 Kč | |
0280001 | Luhan MarekLuhan Marek | 028 - TGV | 2155974 | 190 Kč | |
0310001 | Neradová KláraNeradová Klára | 031 - Chýnice | 2212038 | 285 Kč | |
0390002 | Olisauske EditaOlisauske Edita | 039 - (GER) Berliner TSC | zapůjčit | 335 Kč | |
PHK1002 | Novotný KryštofNovotný Kryštof | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8656702 | 285 Kč |
JIL7901 | Kuklík TomášKuklík Tomáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 426308 | 285 Kč |
LCE8751 | Vlažná LucieVlažná Lucie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8670776 | 190 Kč |
0500001 | Haklová TerezaHaklová Tereza | 050 - xxx | 2152936 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 8667989 | 190 Kč |
JEN6451 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OB Jenišovice | C | 8033291 | 190 Kč |
PHK5503 | Souček PavelSouček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7202881 | 190 Kč |
0140001 | Tučný JanTučný Jan | 014 - OB Tučňáci | 2131195 | 190 Kč | |
0140002 | Malá MartinaMalá Martina | 014 - OB Tučňáci | 2148228 | 190 Kč | |
KAM7301 | Lichtenberg MartinLichtenberg Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 8154977 | 190 Kč |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670801 | 190 Kč |
JJN8600 | Kysilka TomášKysilka Tomáš | Team Jizerky | C | 2103759 | 190 Kč |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8013831 | 190 Kč |
ZVO7901 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 8471111 | 285 Kč |
0340001 | Karbusická AlžbětaKarbusická Alžběta | 034 - Bez klubu | zapůjčit | 335 Kč | |
0370002 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | 037 - AOV | 361904 | 285 Kč | |
SKV7752 | Dítková JitkaDítková Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682676 | 190 Kč |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 190 Kč |
VSP7500 | Pastuszek JakubPastuszek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 53399 | 190 Kč |
VLI8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8047169 | 190 Kč |