Startovka závodu: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ

Klubová startovka

Datum:
06.05.2018
Místo konání:
Hostomice-Lštěň
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Procházka Pavel - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Procházka Jan - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Landovský Tomáš - R2
Kluby:
12A     42A     6KC     KAD     NNN     2HD     41D     21G     25H     17P     1CP     1VP     38P     3WP     41P     4HP     57P     64P     66P     82P     88P     98P     ABM     AOP     ASU     BBM     BOR     BRU     BSO     BZP     BZR     CST     CTB     DCE     DCH     DKL     DKP     DLP     DOK     DOR     EKP     FSP     FYD     HCE     HOR     CHA     CHC     CHT     JEN     JES     JIL     JPV     KAM     KBP     KCK     KNC     KON     KPY     KRL     KSH     KSU     KTA     LBE     LBM     LCE     LCV     LIT     LLI     LME     LOV     LPM     LPU     LTP     MAS     MBM     MFP     MLA     NEK     OKP     ONO     OPI     OSN     PDY     PGP     PHK     PUL     PVP     RBK     RIC     ROU     ROZ     SCP     SHK     SJC     SJH     SJI     SKM     SKV     SLA     SLP     SMR     SNA     SOP     SRK     SSU     STB     STE     STH     TAP     TBM     TEP     TJN     TJP     TRI     TUR     TUV     TZL     UOL     UVP     VAM     VBM     VIC     VLI     VPM     VRB     VRL     VSP     VTA     ZBM     ZBP     ZVO    
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8080299 Berger Anni 12A9952 D20A 09:56:00
8251101 Wolfram Jakob 12A0103 H18A 10:22:00
8100399 Gassner Jasmina 12A9950 D20A 10:24:00
8030166 Gassner Ferri 12A6601 H50B 10:46:00
8290996 Gassner Anika 12A9650 D21A 11:48:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
431946 Calvet Christine 42A7050 D45B 09:45:00
8118228 Kastner Maya 42A0251 D16A 09:52:00
8255355 Calvet Sofia 42A0250 D16A 10:26:00
686868 Göschl Erich 42A6600 H50B 10:38:00
8030704 Calvet Oliver 42A0400 H14B 11:27:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9491 Bláha David 6KC9500 TK 09:58:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207367 Řehák Miroslav KAD7101 C H40B 11:25:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Bouši Petr NNN000X TD 09:35:00
0 Dušek Pavel NNN000Y TD 11:00:00
887916 Krákorová Iva NNN D50B 12:02:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8622642 Kuleva Angelina 2HD5750 D55B 11:20:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2034072 Lehner Ulrike 41D6750 TK 10:31:00
8112255 Lehner Korbinian 41D9601 H21A 11:59:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7210809 Hill Daisy 21G0950 D10L 09:30:00
0 Hill Richard 21G7600 H40B 09:55:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
339871 Tóth Ivett 25H7850 P 09:30:00
9127807 Tornai Szabolcs 25H7100 H45B 11:56:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
895005 Lipińska Julia 17P0251 D16A 10:18:00
504031 Widziewicz Remigiusz 17P6600 H50B 11:22:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8650887 Ogdowski Bartlomiej 1CP0000 H18A 10:04:00
(26)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2127757 Hajduk Maria 1VP0650 D12 09:46:00
2127755 Michalczak Paweł 1VP0600 H12 09:48:00
7200182 Murawski Piotr 1VP7302 H45B 09:59:00
2801123 Piwowar Lidia 1VP0251 D16A 10:02:00
7300458 Paterek Mikołaj 1VP0300 H16A 10:03:00
7200180 Murawska Marta 1VP9850 D20A 10:04:00
2801122 Kędzierska Nadia 1VP0250 D16A 10:08:00
2127763 Murawska Ewa 1VP7250 TK 10:10:00
2801121 Grobelny Alex 1VP0200 H16A 10:12:00
7300453 Michalewicz Alicja 1VP0551 D14B 10:15:00
2127754 Kubacka Wiktoria 1VP0552 D12 10:19:00
2127758 Murek Emilia 1VP0651 D12 10:25:00
2127753 Mielcarek Krzysztof 1VP0502 H14B 10:27:00
2801127 Kapska Nina 1VP0451 D14B 10:27:00
2127760 Murawski Rafał 1VP0700 H12 10:45:00
2127759 Jąder Sandra 1VP0652 D12 10:49:00
2127756 Włodarczyk Łukasz 1VP0601 H12 11:00:00
7300459 Gonda Julia 1VP0450 D14B 11:05:00
2127761 Klecha Weronika 1VP0750 D12 11:07:00
2127762 Galla Andrzej 1VP5900 TK 11:10:00
7300456 Cupryś Amadeusz 1VP0500 H14B 11:11:00
997889 Nowak Barbara 1VP7050 D45B 11:12:00
2127752 Górniaczyk Michał 1VP0501 H14B 11:17:00
7300455 Dreier Anna 1VP0550 D14B 11:23:00
2801129 Brożyński Oliwier 1VP0400 H14B 11:39:00
2127751 Skrzypczak Marika 1VP0452 D14B 11:49:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8646297 Doren Wiktoria 38P0351 D16A 09:56:00
7200166 Gielec Julia 38P0550 D14B 09:59:00
8640924 Rzenca Piotr 38P0102 H18A 10:00:00
8640928 Block Amelia 38P0250 D16A 10:00:00
8640927 Gielec Zuzanna 38P0251 D16A 10:04:00
8646293 Fortuniak Weronika 38P9850 D20A 10:08:00
8640925 Deredos Bruno 38P0100 H18A 10:12:00
887251 Ledzion Piotr 38P0301 H16A 10:15:00
8656097 Bartos Grzegorz 38P0101 H18A 10:16:00
7200168 Berlińska Paulina 38P0350 D16A 10:22:00
8646295 Nowak Michal 38P0302 H16A 10:24:00
7200171 Lisiak Adam 38P0500 H14B 10:33:00
7200172 Bartos Zbigniew 38P0300 H16A 10:36:00
887244 Kulesza Igor 38P0304 H16A 10:42:00
7200167 Slomczynski Ignacy 38P0303 H16A 10:48:00
887243 Deredos Nina 38P6150 D55B 11:02:00
887248 Nowak Pawel 38P7700 H40B 11:05:00
887239 Nikitchenko Natasza 38P9750 D21B 11:11:00
8640929 Paszynski Piotr 38P8100 H21A 11:13:00
887247 Lisiak Pawel 38P7400 H40B 11:21:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9201344 Biernat Michał 3WP0201 H16A 09:48:00
1394406 Stefaniak Iza 3WP0753 D12 09:49:00
2050607 Petersburski Krystian 3WP0100 H18A 09:58:00
9201349 Czyński Miłosz 3WP0400 H16A 10:00:00
9201347 Baczulis Magdalena 3WP7750 TD 10:00:00
1394402 Mikuła Daria 3WP0751 D12 10:04:00
1394473 Baczulis Miłosz 3WP0200 H16A 10:09:00
1995097 Kula Maja 3WP0754 D12 10:13:00
881105 Świerczyński Hubert 3WP8800 TD 10:15:00
9201343 Kotkowiak Bartosz 3WP0600 H14B 10:17:00
8627923 Kula Mateusz 3WP0300 H16A 10:18:00
9201337 Grzegorczyk Mateusz 3WP0202 H16A 10:27:00
9201334 Kondys Jakub 3WP0203 H16A 10:33:00
9201346 Vlasiuk Jarosław 3WP0402 H14B 10:35:00
9201342 Kotkowiak Piotr 3WP0401 H14B 10:41:00
1394444 Mikuła Iga 3WP0752 D12 10:52:00
1394413 Kusztelska Natalia 3WP0550 D14B 11:07:00
9201348 Pawłowski Leon 3WP0500 H14B 11:13:00
1418054 Matyja Weronika 3WP0750 D12 11:16:00
1394468 Welc Dominika 3WP0950 D10 11:22:00
921001 Mazan Bartłomiej 3WP9200 H21A 11:41:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8120200 Biederman Ada 41P0051 D18A 09:54:00
8640909 Garbacik Maja 41P0050 D18A 10:26:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886687 Mianowski Rafał 4HP7300 H45B 10:17:00
9448505 Chabiera Tomasz 4HP7600 H40B 10:25:00
895011 Parfianowicz Joanna 4HP6450 D50B 11:22:00
1408260 Mianowska Dorota 4HP7450 D40B 11:40:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656096 Nowak Grzegorz 57P0300 H16A 09:39:00
8656099 Porzycz Grzegorz 57P0200 H16A 09:57:00
8656098 Pesta Piotr 57P0100 H18A 10:10:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8653296 Perfikowska Hanna 64P0450 D16A 10:24:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886698 Pabich Hanna 66P7605 HDR 09:30:00
887246 Zając Dawid 66P0001 H18A 09:52:00
887245 Płóciennik Konrad 66P0000 H18A 10:06:00
553466 Pabich Maria 66P7606 D35B 10:10:00
8640908 Krempińska Julia 66P7602 D16A 10:12:00
7205969 Kalisiak Dawid 66P0002 H18A 10:14:00
1407621 Sztranek Jan 66P7611 H16A 10:21:00
7202779 Krempiński Piotr 66P7600 H40B 10:53:00
886310 Pabich Tomasz 66P8200 H35B 11:18:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9202030 Gradek Jarosław 82P7200 H45B 09:32:00
9202028 Borek Monika 82P7950 D35B 09:46:00
9202025 Smyk Bartosz 82P0200 H16A 09:54:00
8650884 Mazan Aleksandra 82P9500 D21A 09:58:00
553461 Chrubczyńska Patrycja 82P0050 D18A 10:10:00
8650896 Gradek Zuzanna 82P0350 D16A 10:14:00
1970209 Przeszłowska Hanna 82P0351 D16A 10:20:00
9302029 Szczurko Paulina 82P0550 D14B 10:45:00
9101309 Gradek Mateusz 82P0700 H12 10:54:00
9202027 Borek Alicja 82P0750 D12 11:10:00
9202032 Miłaszewicz Magdalena 82P0751 D12 11:31:00
8650897 Urban Aneta 82P0450 D14B 11:55:00
9202031 Gradek Beata 82P7550 D40B 12:04:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2076141 Jurczak Szymon 88P0301 H16A 09:42:00
1396724 Pachnik Stanisław 88P0303 H16A 09:51:00
2053617 Pawłowicz Bruno 88P0000 H18A 09:54:00
2053614 Zaleski Jakub 88P0302 H16A 10:06:00
2099922 Sobiński Adrian 88P0800 H16A 10:39:00
7200176 Jończy Jakub 88P0300 H16A 10:45:00
1411017 Jończy Daniel 88P7500 H40B 11:23:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8640914 Filipczak Natalia 98P0050 D18A 10:02:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060216 Kurečka Robert ABM7210 C H45B 10:02:00
7209784 Otrusina Jan ABM9210 C H21B 10:14:00
2056310 Plášková Anna ABM0152 B D18B 10:25:00
8656745 Adámek Filip ABM0101 A H18A 11:14:00
438043 Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 A H20A 11:25:00
2067328 Mulíčková Markéta ABM0362 A D16A 11:26:00
337648 Kurečková Klára ABM0657 C D12 11:34:00
7003038 Novotný Ondřej ABM9211 C H21B 11:44:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7203322 Valík Luděk AOP7101 C H40B 10:51:00
52957 Fukalová Hana AOP9850 R D20A 10:52:00
8656577 Kostka Jiří AOP0201 A H16A 10:57:00
8656547 Čech Vít AOP0302 A H16A 11:09:00
1625050 Glonek Jakub AOP9602 R H21A 11:15:00
8656684 Valík Adam AOP0301 A H16A 11:27:00
8655384 Valík Tomáš AOP0001 A H18A 11:28:00
515123 Mielec Jaromír AOP9701 C H21A 11:51:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7203321 Khýn Vítězslav ASU8304 C H21B 09:56:00
8644873 Horvát Petr ASU9447 E H21A 10:31:00
515189 Vozdová Klára ASU8964 C D21A 10:36:00
7201826 Oľhava Rastislav ASU8949 C H21A 10:43:00
8636194 Kolek Petr ASU7501 C H40B 11:17:00
8655412 Vývodová Jana ASU9852 A D20A 11:40:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
980377 Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 C H50B 10:14:00
515468 Fiala Jan BBM7205 C H21B 11:35:00
7207019 Opálková Martina BBM0050 A D18A 12:14:00
(32)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7913579 Tučková Monika BOR7650 C D40B 09:32:00
9200728 Pavlovec Jan BOR9503 C H21A 09:41:00
8655456 Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 A H18A 09:48:00
7200544 Kašpar Ludvík BOR9805 B H20B 09:56:00
7630319 Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 C H55B 09:56:00
2051502 Nováková Lucie BOR9854 A D20A 10:00:00
2067681 Koudelková Eliška BOR0652 B D12 10:01:00
4360 Janoušek Slávek BOR0400 B H14B 10:03:00
1204999 Janoušková Lucie BOR9954 A D20A 10:12:00
1333269 Jeřábková Nina BOR0151 B D18B 10:13:00
2111769 Staňová Karolína BOR9853 R D20A 10:20:00
7202852 Mareš Vít BOR0000 A H18A 10:20:00
52902 Karvánek Matouš BOR9006 C H21C 10:25:00
2800957 Tymešová Anna BOR0253 B D16B 10:31:00
995805 Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 C H55B 10:38:00
8534 Vácha Tomáš BOR7409 C H40B 10:43:00
8431 Janoušková Iveta BOR7457 C D40B 10:44:00
8445 Pávková Jana BOR6550 C D50B 10:57:00
8421842 Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 B D12 11:04:00
7003001 Kořínek Tomáš BOR9007 C H21A 11:11:00
8415 Koudelka Tomáš BOR7513 C H40B 11:13:00
8512 Halířová Eva BOR6654 C D50B 11:17:00
2801018 Rybářová Tereza BOR0153 B D18B 11:19:00
4131 Beránek Miroslav BOR3900 C H75B 11:24:00
8655487 Nehasil David BOR7713 C H40B 11:27:00
7667667 Burda Matěj BOR9608 C H21A 11:27:00
8439 Jeřábek Petr BOR7105 C H45B 11:35:00
4367 Rumlenová Tereza BOR0453 B D14B 11:35:00
219203 Pavlovec Petr BOR6303 C H55B 11:38:00
8513 Karvánek Petr BOR6600 C H50B 11:42:00
7996010 Kubecová Kateřina BOR9959 A D20B 11:45:00
8438 Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 C D40B 11:52:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C H40B 10:05:00
2032384 Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C D45B 10:06:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7894 Solomko Vladimír BSO7003 C P 09:30:00
7260007 Vítová Lucie BSO0250 B D16B 09:35:00
232240 Veseleňák Karel BSO0601 C H12 09:42:00
8689 Schimm Dieter BSO4401 C H70B 09:47:00
8655488 Kohoutková Klára BSO0650 B D12 10:07:00
1428929 Hejduk Jan BSO0001 B H18B 10:19:00
8687 Lill Petr BSO0203 B H16B 10:21:00
1428921 Hejduk Zdeněk BSO0201 B H16B 10:49:00
9102149 Solomko Adam BSO0002 B H18B 10:59:00
7204979 Rambousek Karel BSO7907 C H35B 11:00:00
8655420 Kohoutek Oldřich BSO0301 B H16B 11:13:00
7873 Hejduková Jana BSO7250 C D45B 11:45:00
236987 Knepr Lukáš BSO9401 C H21B 12:11:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7260013 Králová Vanda BZP8750 C D21B 10:02:00
2102806 Pospíšilová Štěpánka BZP7650 C D40B 11:00:00
2113516 Petýrková Pavlína BZP7351 C D45B 11:09:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
980334 Čechová Zuzana BZR6951 C D45B 11:24:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2027924 Pelc Václav CST6702 C H45B 10:05:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51663 Gregorová Magdalena CTB1151 C HDR 09:30:00
51139 Gregorová Alice CTB0751 C D12 10:10:00
887165 Gregor Martin CTB7701 C H40B 10:11:00
7208080 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E D21A 10:26:00
8656518 Benešová Jana CTB9452 C D21A 10:34:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7870 Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 C D60B 09:42:00
2113044 Kándlová Adéla DCE7550 C TK 09:49:00
232101 Mudr Stanislav DCE4400 C H70B 10:05:00
2102710 Kándl Matěj DCE0500 C H14B 10:07:00
7210121 Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C H60B 10:07:00
7868 Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C D55B 10:08:00
1954721 Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C D55B 10:32:00
2113474 Zeman Klára DCE7950 C D21C 11:01:00
1955315 Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C H50B 11:10:00
301171 Paul Josef DCE4401 C H70B 11:41:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7890 Jirásek Jaroslav DCH4701 C H70B 10:41:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2042535 Geislerová Aneta DKL0151 B D18B 09:37:00
51343 Brumek Stanislav DKL5201 C H65B 09:48:00
2067952 Geisler Richard DKL0700 C H12 09:57:00
1416366 Jedlička Michal DKL8000 C H35B 10:00:00
53520 Cabrnochová Hana DKL5550 C D60B 10:06:00
416324 Cabrnoch Jiří DKL5400 C H60B 10:15:00
7207341 Pelikán Lukáš DKL9802 B H20B 10:16:00
2106734 Gottvaldová Denisa DKL8550 C D21C 10:31:00
49647 Benešová Jaroslava DKL7050 C D45B 10:36:00
0 Jakovec Petr DKL8602 C H21B 10:41:00
888635 Geislerová Dita DKL7550 C TK 10:46:00
682699 Melichna Matěj DKL0102 B H18B 10:49:00
2115077 Pilát Bořivoj DKL0500 B H14B 11:05:00
(64)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2129251 Lacinová Zuzana DKP1055 C D10L 09:30:00
887925 Sanna Vivian DKP0751 C HDR 09:30:00
2102803 Ledinská Leona DKP8161 C P 09:30:00
2111754 Lacinová Hanka DKP7952 P 09:30:00
899156 Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 C H21B 09:35:00
8080100 Mrázková Ivana DKP5650 C D60B 09:36:00
49806 Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C D50B 09:42:00
7875600 Pospíšilová Marie DKP8756 C D21A 09:44:00
8650 Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C H50B 09:46:00
2103753 Tuček Michal DKP8202 C H35B 09:48:00
301365 Svobodná Eva DKP5851 C D60B 09:48:00
443061 Klašková Josefina DKP9651 C D21C 09:49:00
9889 Klaška Martin DKP0100 B H18B 09:49:00
9944499 Karochová Simona DKP8853 C D21A 09:50:00
231939 Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 C D50B 09:52:00
2129254 Lacina Martin DKP7502 C H40B 09:53:00
7260030 Ryantová Jana DKP8660 C D21B 09:53:00
1700077 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C H21B 09:59:00
9570000 Dlouhý Jiří DKP5700 C H60B 10:03:00
2106739 Novák Přemysl DKP0107 B H18B 10:04:00
0 Salinger Jakub DKP0715 C H12 10:12:00
2111758 Mikšová Stanislava DKP5250 C D65B 10:15:00
446360 Víteček Šimon DKP0801 C H10 10:16:00
1413714 Rambová Kamila DKP8655 C D21C 10:19:00
897371 Řadová Lucie DKP0251 B D16B 10:19:00
8644 Dlouhá Jana DKP5950 C D55B 10:20:00
682700 Hopanyuk Anatoliy DKP7900 C H21C 10:20:00
2102784 Ridzoň Daniel DKP9907 B H20B 10:21:00
2080999 Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C H21B 10:23:00
2087675 Ledinský Martin DKP7901 C H35B 10:24:00
981822 Malačka Milan DKP6000 C TD 10:25:00
443079 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C H45B 10:35:00
4641 Nekvasilová Tereza DKP0459 B D14B 10:35:00
232646 Malačková Jana DKP6150 C TD 10:35:00
515071 Šňupárková Anna DKP9652 C D21B 10:38:00
51799 Stehnová Hana DKP5150 C D65B 10:45:00
51760 Stehno Pavel DKP4900 C H65B 10:48:00
8558 Klusáková Jitka DKP5651 C D60B 10:48:00
2126351 Lacina Jan DKP0717 C H12 10:57:00
1413720 Škáchová Zuzana DKP0656 C D14B 10:57:00
7200326 Sanna Karin DKP0250 A D16A 10:58:00
8642 Špičáková Lenka DKP5850 C D60B 11:00:00
8641 Špičák Aleš DKP5500 C H50B 11:06:00
434803 Škáchová Viktorie DKP0655 B D14B 11:09:00
2051523 Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 A D16A 11:10:00
7207772 Škáchová Magdalena DKP0156 A D18A 11:10:00
2075694 Mullis Carolina DKP0951 C D10 11:10:00
8450007 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 R D21A 11:12:00
8636190 Ramba Jiří DKP8606 C H21B 11:20:00
2075697 Mullis Kateřina DKP7753 C D21A 11:20:00
7007201 Víteček Jan DKP7201 C H45B 11:26:00
7207077 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 R D21A 11:26:00
2095927 Tučková Lucie DKP8550 C D21B 11:29:00
8266333 Procházka Aleš DKP4700 C H70B 11:29:00
9982 Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 B H16B 11:29:00
443091 Kalousková Marie DKP0151 B D18B 11:31:00
8020122 Švarc Antonín DKP0203 A H16A 11:42:00
2060251 Foglarová Naďa DKP6553 C D45B 11:42:00
515144 Řada Jakub DKP9401 C H21B 11:53:00
7202874 Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 C H21A 12:05:00
2094474 Klikarová Ivana DKP9953 B D20B 12:05:00
446345 Malačka Milan DKP0210 A H16A 12:06:00
8557 Klusák Martin DKP8704 C H21B 12:08:00
8653088 Blahová Pavla DKP0155 A D18A 12:22:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Dostálová Lejla DLP0650 C D12 09:37:00
0 Dostál Jorik DLP0803 C H10 09:55:00
0 Šimík Marek DLP0600 C H12 10:06:00
0 Dostál Tomáš DLP7400 C H40B 10:15:00
2060227 Šindelka Antonín DLP7200 C H40B 10:45:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2053515 Synková Barbora DOK0450 C P 09:30:00
7773 Synková Šárka DOK7650 C D40B 10:16:00
7200371 Synek Antonín DOK7800 C H40B 10:17:00
7200372 Synková Petra DOK7950 C D35B 10:22:00
886255 Novák Tom DOK5500 C H60B 10:23:00
7209363 Koštejn Vít DOK9800 R H20A 10:37:00
2056280 Synková Elena DOK0850 C D10 10:58:00
8656618 Novák Daniel DOK8700 C H21A 10:59:00
8657097 Synek Antonín DOK0001 A H18A 11:02:00
2056288 Synek Marcel DOK7600 C H40B 11:09:00
886256 Nováková Pavla DOK5950 C D55B 11:14:00
8657096 Synek Petr DOK0200 A H16A 12:27:00
(66)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2050485 Hrdličková Markéta DOR0954 C D10L 09:30:00
2104707 Hrdličková Anna DOR0955 C D10L 09:30:00
2125352 Fialová Kristýna DOR1250 C HDR 09:30:00
2104708 Šáchová Lucie DOR1153 HDR 09:30:00
2058510 Kašpar Adam DOR1101 HDR 09:30:00
2050488 Gregor Tahmina DOR7552 P 09:30:00
2111608 Žižková Markéta DOR7352 P 09:30:00
2104699 Hrdličková Monika DOR7553 P 09:30:00
2082940 Mirčeva Lenka DOR7350 C P 09:30:00
2058508 Hladký Vojtěch DOR0906 C H10L 09:30:00
2113413 Houšková Daniela DOR7554 P 09:30:00
2125357 Gregor Kevin DOR1001 C H10L 09:30:00
2067310 Nigrin Radek DOR7202 C TK 09:34:00
2115079 Šáchová Magdalena DOR0659 C D12 09:43:00
2125348 Fialová Jana DOR8050 C TK 09:46:00
2104710 Nováčková Anna DOR8650 TK 09:52:00
2058502 Chmelík Petr DOR8100 C H35B 09:54:00
2042521 Jiras Jan DOR0505 B H14B 09:55:00
7205018 Petriláková Anežka DOR0251 B D16B 09:55:00
2092439 Petrilák Miroslav DOR6600 C TD 09:55:00
2080951 Jirasová Jana DOR7450 C D40B 10:04:00
2080953 Jiras František DOR0900 C H10 10:04:00
2044894 Herynek Jan DOR0411 C H14B 10:05:00
2067311 Nigrin Matouš DOR0303 C H16B 10:05:00
2044897 Kučera Pavel DOR7101 C TD 10:05:00
2080904 Tachezy Ruth DOR6451 C D50B 10:07:00
7204994 Petrilák Matouš DOR0409 B H14B 10:09:00
2111619 Šácha Václav DOR0410 C H14B 10:13:00
2044885 Lorenc Vašek DOR0702 B H12 10:15:00
2080955 Jandová Eva DOR0752 C D12 10:16:00
2050492 Houska Jindřich DOR7601 C H40B 10:19:00
436940 Kopáčková Alena DOR6450 C TD 10:20:00
2042541 Snížek Martin DOR0405 B H14B 10:23:00
2044882 Janda Pavel DOR7600 C H40B 10:23:00
8857 Arnoštová Kateřina DOR7652 C D40B 10:24:00
2044895 Bambousková Julie DOR0650 B D14B 10:25:00
2050486 Ouška Filip DOR0304 C H16B 10:29:00
2058507 Lorenc Václav DOR7200 C TD 10:30:00
2111604 Kašparová Alžběta DOR0753 C D12 10:46:00
2045303 Jirasová Anežka DOR0350 C D16B 10:47:00
2125359 Fiala Jan DOR7802 C H40B 10:49:00
2092419 Petriláková Petra DOR7656 C D40B 10:52:00
2080957 Housková Barbora DOR0655 B D14B 10:53:00
2125345 Fialová Kateřina DOR0754 C TK 10:55:00
2042548 Snížek Ondřej DOR0406 B H14B 10:55:00
2104703 Ouška Jiří DOR5700 C H60B 10:55:00
2120631 Jiras Jiří DOR6900 C H45B 10:59:00
232174 Bochenková Jana DOR6150 C D50B 11:02:00
7205024 Petriláková Amálie DOR0953 C D10 11:04:00
2104706 Dragoun Matěj DOR0603 C H12 11:06:00
2045307 Nentvichová Julie DOR0351 A D16A 11:08:00
2104700 Nentvich Lubomír DOR5800 C H60B 11:11:00
2042522 Jiras Antonín DOR0701 B H12 11:12:00
2058506 Španěl Ondřej DOR7100 C H45B 11:14:00
434596 Arnoštová Veronika DOR0455 B D14B 11:17:00
2080956 Španěl Filip DOR0704 C H12 11:18:00
2045313 Nová Jana DOR7150 C D45B 11:18:00
2104701 Tachezy Jan DOR0102 B H18B 11:19:00
2045308 Janda Jakub DOR0403 B H14B 11:19:00
2050490 Housková Adéla DOR0851 C D10 11:19:00
2125353 Gregor Radek DOR7404 C H40B 11:19:00
2044898 Kučera Jáchym DOR0301 A H16A 11:24:00
2045310 Janda Ondřej DOR0100 A H18A 11:30:00
2104696 Šácha Marek DOR7102 C H45B 11:41:00
2044891 Hrdličková Klára DOR0553 C D14B 11:43:00
416159 Tachezy Jan DOR5802 H55B 11:44:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51610 Seidl Marek EKP1108 C H10L 09:30:00
7205000 Černý Ondřej EKP8511 C H21B 09:44:00
725724 Konečná Marcela EKP7257 C D40B 10:00:00
2067264 Pidrman Milan EKP8310 C H21A 10:11:00
51147 Fanta Miroslav EKP5800 C H60B 10:11:00
2042539 Borák Stanislav EKP5212 C H65B 10:13:00
51594 Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C D21B 10:20:00
2067977 Janečková Josefína EKP0351 B D16B 10:23:00
51604 Šedivá Miroslava EKP5750 C D50B 10:27:00
888643 Seidl Miroslav EKP7402 C H21A 10:37:00
2124747 Malíková Stanislava EKP8950 C D21C 10:49:00
51583 Fantová Libuše EKP5650 C D50B 10:52:00
886298 Kabát Jan EKP6912 C H45B 10:56:00
7207027 Černá Hana EKP8459 C D21C 11:07:00
682645 Šedivý Jiří EKP5500 C H60B 11:07:00
8654890 Mikan Albert EKP8606 C H21B 11:08:00
49632 Fantová Kateřina EKP0256 B D16B 11:35:00
9700729 Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 C H21B 11:47:00
(39)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2116468 Bolinová Evelína FSP1150 C D10L 09:30:00
2092380 Skripnik Kilián FSP1300 C HDR 09:30:00
2067237 Kuželová Ela FSP0750 C HDR 09:30:00
2090846 Bolina Eduard FSP0901 C H10L 09:30:00
2081361 Fibírová Lucie FSP0777 C D12 09:40:00
8666 Cincibusová Lenka FSP0450 B D14B 09:45:00
888614 Borovička Tomáš FSP9801 B H20B 09:46:00
2092382 Starý Jan FSP7800 C H40B 09:57:00
53159 Skripniková Petra FSP8686 C TK 10:01:00
2800931 Skripnik Matouš FSP0800 C H10 10:01:00
2092396 Skripnik Nikola FSP0600 B H12 10:03:00
2081385 Fibír Jakub FSP0900 C H10 10:13:00
2092374 Stará Vendula FSP8150 C D35B 10:16:00
515097 Borovička Milan FSP6104 C H55B 10:20:00
1396842 Žáček Martin FSP6803 C H50B 10:26:00
2090855 Svoboda Fabián FSP0708 C H12 10:33:00
2092410 Svoboda Miroslav FSP7402 C TK 10:34:00
51854 Leinweberová Julie FSP0755 C D12 10:34:00
8668 Cincibusová Ivana FSP6651 C D50B 10:47:00
2116495 Maříková Alžběta FSP0650 C D12 10:55:00
2092409 Vondra Jiří FSP7600 C H21B 11:02:00
7204999 Skripnik Ondřej FSP7502 C H35B 11:06:00
301140 Karasová Jana FSP6153 C D21B 11:08:00
2090852 Svobodová Adriana FSP0653 C D12 11:13:00
8669 Cincibus Pavel FSP6605 C H50B 11:14:00
8878 Leinweber Ctirad FSP7401 C TK 11:19:00
2092388 Stará Barbora FSP0752 C D12 11:19:00
446429 Kužel Jan FSP0400 C H14B 11:21:00
2116476 Maříková Markéta FSP7351 C D35B 11:22:00
7207862 Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C H21B 11:23:00
515173 Fibírová Zuzana FSP7555 C D40B 11:28:00
515098 Kužel Tomáš FSP7610 C H35B 11:30:00
889669 Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C D21B 11:32:00
887950 Skripniková Kateřina FSP8051 C D35B 11:34:00
53267 Čadil Jan FSP4300 C H75B 11:42:00
211539 Kuželová Michaela FSP7851 C D35B 11:46:00
7201806 Skripnik Štěpán FSP7909 C H21B 11:50:00
2116469 Mařík Karel FSP7200 C H45B 11:53:00
515067 Fibír Tomáš FSP7901 C H21A 12:01:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8329 Juřina František FYD7800 C H40B 10:47:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51984 Mudrová Martina HCE6451 C D50B 09:57:00
515105 Kettner Pavel HCE5900 C H55B 10:32:00
7202877 Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C D50B 11:27:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8659404 Rücker Jan HOR0201 A H16A 11:33:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7208096 Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 A D18A 09:46:00
436431 Bek Jiří CHA0103 A H18A 09:46:00
2080917 Kaška Rudolf CHA5500 C H60B 09:51:00
887906 Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 C D21A 09:52:00
2070839 Růžičková Vendula CHA0252 A D16A 09:54:00
1008144 Valešová Jana CHA9152 C D21B 09:59:00
8165 Ševčíková Alena CHA5351 C D65B 10:03:00
7500077 Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 C TK 10:07:00
8199 Ševčík Milan CHA5003 C H65B 10:08:00
436447 Pavlíková Pavla CHA6551 C D50B 10:12:00
2070837 Šaffková Zuzana CHA5150 C D65B 10:27:00
2124770 Vydra Ivan CHA6600 C H45B 10:29:00
8194 Valešová Martina CHA9651 C D21B 10:32:00
8200 Čechlovský Jan CHA9300 C H21B 10:50:00
7700075 Pachner Pavel CHA7501 C H40B 10:55:00
51231 Pavlík Milan CHA5400 C H60B 11:15:00
2049588 Vejstrk Daniel CHA9105 C H21B 11:29:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Łagoda Franciszek CHC0305 C H16A 09:45:00
2011854 Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C H70B 09:53:00
7203701 Krawczyński Mikołaj CHC0001 A H18A 09:56:00
889179 Sudoł Hanna CHC0352 C D16A 09:58:00
2025363 Pešek Ondřej CHC8502 C H21A 09:59:00
1401455 Czapliński Jakub CHC0003 C H18A 10:02:00
9201008 Ciesiółka Katarzyna CHC0055 A D18A 10:06:00
889178 Mazurek Joanna CHC0353 C D16A 10:06:00
895003 Rosłaniec Mateusz CHC0002 C H18A 10:08:00
7203696 Mazurek Agnieszka CHC0154 C D18A 10:18:00
8659400 Křivda Martin CHC9501 C H21A 10:27:00
8656592 Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 E H20A 10:29:00
1401454 Kurzyp Stanisław CHC0202 A H16A 10:30:00
8425544 Semrádová Jana CHC9951 A D20A 10:32:00
8320290 Chaloupková Kateřina CHC0051 A D18A 10:50:00
9990101 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A H18A 10:58:00
7502000 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C H40B 10:59:00
9595959 Sobczyński Kalikst CHC7101 C H45B 11:05:00
2011852 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 B D18B 11:25:00
8053577 Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 R H21A 11:43:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52154 Zlesáková Stáňa CHT7352 C D45B 10:48:00
52155 Zlesák Martin CHT7302 C H45B 11:29:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7780 Zabořil Ondřej JEN0401 B H14B 10:19:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8809 Kodeš Martin JES0801 HDR 09:30:00
7208235 Bílý Milan JES7001 C H45B 09:38:00
7207882 Bílá Jiráňová Irena JES6750 C D50B 10:02:00
7210315 Vaníček Viktor JES0602 C H12 10:24:00
301666 Otta Pavel JES4601 C H70B 10:47:00
8808 Berki Lucián JES0601 C H12 10:51:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060259 Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C H45B 09:35:00
425529 Ježek Vít JIL9903 B H20B 09:36:00
2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C D40B 10:08:00
2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D65B 10:09:00
2035716 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 A H18A 10:24:00
682091 Karel Miloš JIL6004 C H55B 10:26:00
2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D40B 10:28:00
2078455 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A H18A 10:38:00
2073749 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 B H16B 10:41:00
8656606 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A D16A 10:46:00
2035717 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 A H20A 10:57:00
425535 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 B D14B 10:59:00
2078456 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 C D16B 11:11:00
2078459 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 B D14B 11:31:00
2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 B D14B 11:39:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656693 Vystavěl Ondřej JPV9807 R H20A 10:49:00
(59)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102810 Nebeský Daniel KAM9404 C H21C 09:30:00
2116462 Sláma Marek KAM1201 C HDR 09:30:00
2116478 Sláma Kryštof KAM1000 C H10L 09:30:00
2061855 Balejová Julie KAM0551 B D14B 09:41:00
425596 Škvor Adam KAM0202 B H16B 09:45:00
887640 Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 C H21A 09:51:00
981812 Albrecht Vladimír KAM7800 C TK 09:55:00
232739 Křemen Štěpán KAM9804 C H20B 10:01:00
2019240 Hájek Adam KAM9202 C H21B 10:08:00
2103294 Čapková Lucie KAM0459 B D14B 10:09:00
8656539 Navrátil Boris KAM9203 C H21A 10:13:00
2051509 Rusý Tomáš KAM9301 C H21A 10:21:00
9101674 Víšek Martin KAM0102 B H18B 10:24:00
2113411 Chramosta Tomáš KAM7601 C H40B 10:27:00
8221133 Šafka Sebastian KAM0101 A H18A 10:30:00
442850 Chaloupková Hana KAM0252 B D16B 10:35:00
2058463 Bejvlová Karolína KAM0258 A D16A 10:38:00
436964 Kováříková Marie KAM0050 B D18B 10:43:00
2075622 Jedlička Jakub KAM0404 B H14B 10:47:00
8271093 Aschermannová Petra KAM9354 R D21A 10:48:00
224884 Procházková Andrea KAM9152 C D21B 10:50:00
1403413 Šafka Daniel KAM9105 C H21B 10:53:00
515001 Hájková Eliška KAM9851 A D20A 10:56:00
8100401 Šafková Sofie KAM0153 A D18A 10:58:00
9201061 Gajda Martin KAM0405 A H14B 11:03:00
428250 Kamererová Valerie KAM9452 C D21A 11:04:00
9005139 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A H20A 11:05:00
920683 Semík Ondřej KAM9401 E H21A 11:05:00
1600872 Sheshikova Anastasia KAM9853 B D20B 11:05:00
995899 Albrecht Adam KAM0203 B H16B 11:05:00
7201760 Škáchová Petra KAM7054 C D45B 11:06:00
2058511 Čechová Tereza KAM9852 E D20A 11:08:00
9201064 Gajda Jan KAM0105 A H18A 11:10:00
2088701 Víšková Veronika KAM0452 B D14B 11:11:00
361923 Hausenblas Šimon KAM9803 R H20A 11:13:00
336743 Valášek Václav KAM0100 B H18B 11:14:00
7208079 Škvorová Barbora KAM9150 C D21B 11:14:00
2075621 Jedličková Kristýna KAM0455 B D14B 11:15:00
232409 Doležalová Monika KAM8851 C D21A 11:18:00
515490 Albrechtová Eva KAM7850 C D21B 11:20:00
52279 Semík Luboš KAM6201 C H45B 11:20:00
7040267 Škvor Martin KAM6700 C H50B 11:26:00
515426 Semíková Lucie KAM0250 A D16A 11:28:00
682099 Hankovcová Lenka KAM7053 C TK 11:28:00
8656648 Kovářík Tomáš KAM0300 A H16A 11:30:00
2075620 Jedlička Adam KAM7700 C H40B 11:31:00
2083424 Šiler Martin KAM0501 B H14B 11:35:00
886274 Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 B D20B 11:35:00
52276 Valášek Petr KAM6600 C H50B 11:38:00
2088703 Chramostová Amálie KAM0355 C D16B 11:39:00
8644887 Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 E H21A 11:39:00
232425 Aschermannová Karolína KAM0051 A D18A 11:42:00
442879 Hankovcová Helena KAM0350 A D16A 11:44:00
232393 Valášková Šárka KAM6951 C D40B 11:44:00
8656655 Škvor Ota KAM9900 A H20A 11:45:00
436446 Hankovec Hugo KAM0201 A H16A 11:48:00
515491 Albrechtová Iveta KAM9950 A D20A 11:52:00
9102089 Bořánková Karolína KAM9550 C D21A 11:52:00
682695 Škácha Vít KAM0309 A H16A 12:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
6645 Valter Petr KBP4500 C H65B 10:03:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49615 Flašarová Marie KCK5756 C D60B 10:12:00
2080933 Flašar Jan KCK5701 C H60B 11:31:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
253105 Votavová Renata KNC6452 C P 09:30:00
52898 Šedivý Ondřej KNC9103 C H21C 09:40:00
2023962 Šilerová Zdena KNC5750 C D60B 10:18:00
52265 Komersová Jana KNC6550 C D50B 10:32:00
52894 Votava Petr KNC6602 C H50B 10:34:00
446355 Votavová Žofie KNC0250 B D16B 10:55:00
7202873 Kopecká Eliška KNC9850 B D20B 11:30:00
52255 Jun Drahomír KNC5501 C H60B 11:35:00
7207855 Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 C D50B 11:47:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515153 Dittrichová Petra KON8787 C D21A 10:20:00
52416 Dittrichová Zuzana KON9175 C D21C 10:25:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2800315 Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 B D18B 10:01:00
301374 Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C H50B 10:06:00
2103786 Duda František KPY4600 C H70B 10:11:00
301347 Kohlová Zuzana KPY8852 C D21B 10:17:00
51708 Kopecká Magdaléna KPY8250 C D35B 10:40:00
301394 Freyová Michaela KPY6050 C D55B 10:44:00
301370 Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 C H21B 10:47:00
682670 Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 C TK 10:58:00
2059735 Klomínský Václav KPY8700 C H21B 11:05:00
301391 Kohl Jiří KPY6201 C H55B 11:32:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2126273 Gelnerová Martina KRL7850 P 09:30:00
207825 Pova Ondřej KRL9304 C H21A 09:43:00
232613 Zmarzláková Olga KRL0552 B D14B 10:07:00
232611 Bodurková Denisa KRL0752 C D12 10:28:00
9102084 Gelnerová Anna KRL0653 B D12 10:37:00
7140196 Hanáková Magda KRL9651 C D21A 10:58:00
9102146 Gelnerová Markéta KRL0952 C D10 11:07:00
9412003 Fišarová Eliška KRL0351 A D16A 11:14:00
7291299 Hanáková Lenka KRL9951 B D20B 11:25:00
7090701 Šlechtová Tereza KRL0152 A D18B 11:37:00
416319 Fišar Miroslav KRL7201 C H45B 12:05:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8674 Fiala Miloš KSH4801 C H70B 09:59:00
2080905 Šustr Ondřej KSH0501 B H14B 10:11:00
416184 Mayer Tomáš KSH6900 C H45B 11:02:00
8656537 Mayer Šimon KSH0202 A H16A 11:03:00
2080906 Šustr Antonín KSH0201 C H16B 11:17:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886292 Janů Zdeněk KSU9045 C H21B 09:41:00
2058482 Jílek Jakub KSU9202 C H21A 10:03:00
515179 Turczer Petr KSU7945 C H21A 10:07:00
2058483 Habigerová Radka KSU9559 C D21B 10:08:00
897363 Vozdová Aneta KSU9394 C D21A 10:18:00
2053582 Habigerová Jana KSU9888 A D20A 10:36:00
2056308 Šafář Martin KSU0105 A H18A 10:40:00
2058461 Matoušek Milan KSU6701 C H50B 10:54:00
2058486 Hecl František KSU0201 A H16A 11:15:00
886267 Janů Hana KSU9393 C D21A 11:16:00
886296 Hecl Miloš KSU7601 C H40B 11:29:00
2027233 Švancárová Helena KSU7252 C D45B 11:54:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416339 Hudeček Jaroslav KTA6501 C TK 09:37:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52971 Mezník Vladimír LBE6400 C H50B 09:58:00
8805 Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 C H70B 10:17:00
52979 Šimon Jakub LBE8801 C H21B 10:29:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1409879 Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C D45B 10:51:00
1409878 Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C H55B 11:14:00
(27)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9060601 Michalak Kacper LCE0105 C H18A 09:50:00
889305 Jirčáková Martina LCE8951 R D21B 09:56:00
1110200 Głowacz Julia LCE0056 C D18A 09:58:00
435238 Bednarski Jan LCE9805 C H20A 10:05:00
8280803 Nitsch Aleksandra LCE0357 C D16A 10:10:00
8631442 Deptulska Maria LCE0058 C D18A 10:14:00
8444999 Chabiera Lena LCE0356 C D16A 10:16:00
889311 Slezák Zdeněk LCE8902 C H21B 10:17:00
886685 Mianowska Julia LCE0154 B D18A 10:22:00
9200095 Wołowczyk Krzysztof LCE9502 E H21A 10:23:00
0 Polishchuk Mariya LCE9454 C D21B 10:23:00
303912 Müllerová Markéta LCE9453 C D21C 10:37:00
7207020 Špendlíková Kamila LCE0051 A D18A 10:38:00
7210065 Vlažný Jakub LCE9102 C H21B 10:38:00
8656714 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE0351 A D16A 10:42:00
7204981 Kavánková Jana LCE9361 C D21B 10:44:00
303927 Klusáček Matěj LCE8903 C H21A 10:49:00
889312 Sklenářová Radka LCE9250 R D21A 10:52:00
8635809 Šmelíková Dorota LCE0260 A D16A 10:56:00
331216 Panovec Kryštof LCE0011 A H18A 10:56:00
8131207 Mianowska Tosia LCE0753 C D12 10:58:00
9102568 Bednaříková Sára LCE0252 A D16A 11:06:00
889288 Cahel Marek LCE8803 C H21A 11:21:00
8656550 Černocký Libor LCE9803 R H20A 11:33:00
7208226 Nevěřilová Kateřina LCE0254 A D16A 11:34:00
896968 Valenta Jiří LCE9201 C H21A 11:47:00
9890118 Čermáková Magdalena LCE9155 R D21A 11:50:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301524 Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 C P 09:30:00
253153 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C D35B 11:10:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1418761 Kučerka Jan LIT8002 C H21C 09:55:00
8110 Neradová Alena LIT5051 C D65B 10:21:00
886283 Neradová Alena LIT8551 C D21A 11:24:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51203 Melicharová Barbora LLI7252 C P 09:30:00
2060204 Bradáčová Marie LLI7550 C P 09:30:00
8547 Hořáková Petra LLI6953 C TK 09:40:00
2032126 Fürstová Katka LLI6950 C D45B 09:42:00
8657098 Fürst Aleš LLI6801 C H45B 09:50:00
2032132 Bradáč David LLI0203 B H16B 09:53:00
434598 Bradáč Stanislav LLI7201 C TD 10:10:00
2032134 Hořák Jaroslav LLI0102 C H18A 10:18:00
9101104 Peterka Jakub LLI0404 A H14B 10:21:00
8659416 Melichar Petr LLI0001 A H18A 10:26:00
8651739 Fürst Matouš LLI9603 R H21A 10:41:00
8656608 Melichar Vojtěch LLI9802 A H20A 11:17:00
8659388 Fürstová Anna LLI9854 A D20A 11:24:00
8656591 Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 C H21A 11:29:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2056261 Bejvl Marek LME0400 C H14B 10:51:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232429 Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 C H40B 09:51:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2090869 Šitra Šimon LPM1001 C H10L 09:30:00
301705 Šoupová Jana LPM6850 C D50B 09:47:00
207839 Vištejn Jiří LPM9304 C H21A 09:49:00
2067245 Pechová Iva LPM6151 C D35B 09:52:00
2082911 Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 B H14B 09:53:00
301717 Šoupa Martin LPM0500 C H14B 09:59:00
8656660 Vejvodová Mirka LPM5750 C D55B 10:02:00
8656622 Šiková Barbora LPM9650 C D21A 10:04:00
2082918 Kinkorová Tereza LPM9850 R D20A 10:16:00
2082913 Weissar Petr LPM7020 C H45B 10:20:00
301709 Šoupa Karel LPM6900 C H45B 10:32:00
2082947 Kožíšková Kateřina LPM0652 B D12 10:40:00
2103269 Stehlík Jakub LPM0700 C H12 10:42:00
2103744 Šitra Vladimír LPM7904 C H35B 10:48:00
8656683 Kolovský František LPM9202 E H21A 10:55:00
2067253 Pech Jiří LPM5402 C H60B 10:59:00
2080976 Šitrová Lucie LPM7857 C D35B 11:04:00
8656689 Valeš Jiří LPM9502 R H21A 11:07:00
8656688 Chvalová Věra LPM9452 C D21B 11:17:00
2045235 Stehlík Petr LPM7903 C H21B 11:17:00
2088717 Šitrová Štěpánka LPM0850 C D10 11:28:00
(36)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656530 Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 R H21A 09:39:00
7209277 Roudný Václav LPU6102 C H55B 09:44:00
7201198 Fiala Petr LPU8701 C H21B 09:53:00
8654891 Grundmann Jan LPU9410 R H21A 09:55:00
8656525 Horová Pavla LPU9457 C D21A 10:06:00
2079499 Kutílek Jakub LPU8609 C H21C 10:10:00
8654895 Hančová Petra LPU9659 R D21A 10:12:00
9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H65B 10:23:00
8656512 Procházková Klára LPU9451 R D21A 10:28:00
8656620 Roudný Martin LPU0002 A H18A 10:34:00
8656534 Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 A D16A 10:36:00
2011864 Knapová Lenka LPU9351 C D21A 10:46:00
8656613 Volák Ondřej LPU0010 A H18A 10:46:00
8654903 Čermák Jan LPU9301 R H21A 10:47:00
8656619 Rusin Jan LPU0008 A H18A 10:52:00
8656519 Nožka Radek LPU9005 E H21A 10:53:00
7200595 Waňková Dita LPU7158 C D45B 10:54:00
7200596 Kaplan Jan LPU6401 C H50B 10:58:00
1602634 Waněk Adam LPU9505 C H21B 10:59:00
410785 Valachová Martina LPU9054 C D21A 11:00:00
8137666 Kamenický Matěj LPU9036 R H21A 11:01:00
8656514 Petrásová Hana LPU0380 A D16A 11:04:00
8656528 Roudný Václav LPU0001 A H18A 11:22:00
8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H60B 11:27:00
8656515 Nováková Tereza LPU9757 E D21A 11:28:00
682622 Borovičková Valerie LPU0054 A D18A 11:30:00
8656522 Pušová Bára LPU0357 A D16A 11:32:00
8656511 Procházka David LPU9113 R H21A 11:35:00
8656607 Kopecká Anna LPU9958 A D20A 11:36:00
8656599 Peterová Jana LPU0057 A D18A 11:38:00
8651710 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A H16A 11:39:00
8656526 Udržalová Pavla LPU8552 C D21A 11:40:00
8654913 Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 A D16A 11:42:00
8990 Waněk Hubert LPU6506 C H50B 11:50:00
8656610 Rusin Vojtěch LPU0321 A H16A 11:57:00
8656616 Waněk Hubert LPU0309 A H16A 12:36:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207873 Riby Thomas LTP0202 C P 09:30:00
7205033 Kovář Karel LTP6102 C H55B 09:50:00
7208204 Riby Philip LTP0702 C H12 09:54:00
7202578 Lošťáková Sára LTP0650 B D12 09:58:00
7200344 Kovářová Lenka LTP9750 C D21B 10:26:00
51279 Bílý Petr LTP6805 C H50B 10:30:00
682114 Bruner Luboš LTP6501 C H50B 10:42:00
7205009 Riby Kateřina LTP7252 C D45B 10:45:00
7205026 Kovářová Alena LTP6151 C D55B 10:56:00
7202886 Žejdlíková Eliška LTP0350 B D16B 10:59:00
7204992 Würz Jiří LTP6502 C H50B 11:02:00
7200331 Bílý Jakub LTP0104 A H18A 11:12:00
682083 Lošťáková Ela LTP0951 C D10 11:13:00
7200323 Riby Rose LTP0051 B D18B 11:43:00
682100 Žejdlík Michal LTP7001 C H45B 11:44:00
7200322 Würz Bohuslav LTP7307 C H45B 12:02:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301510 Křížová Daniela MAS0250 C D16B 09:47:00
301509 Křížek Filip MAS0301 C H16B 09:57:00
301516 Křížková Marie MAS0450 C D14B 10:05:00
2026165 Vendelberger Tomáš MAS0302 B H16B 10:09:00
4455 Petříková Adéla MAS0352 B D16B 10:15:00
2026164 Křížek Josef MAS0201 B H16B 10:25:00
7887 Chotětický Jan MAS5400 C H60B 10:27:00
301514 Lučanová Barbora MAS0051 B D18B 10:31:00
7003021 Pilař Karel MAS5501 C H55B 10:50:00
7886 Chotětický Václav MAS5200 C H65B 10:58:00
7885 Hájek Jan MAS5401 C H60B 11:23:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232019 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 C H21A 10:45:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9201746 Siegl Roman MFP6700 C H50B 10:02:00
7201197 Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 C D45B 10:12:00
410387 Pelikánová Lucie MFP6950 C TK 10:16:00
428269 Šimšová Pavla MFP0551 B D14B 10:23:00
2067234 Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 C D21A 10:30:00
515076 Kučera Petr MFP7602 C H35B 10:36:00
682683 Šimšová Jana MFP7651 C D35B 10:52:00
51769 Minchev Ivan MFP5700 C H60B 11:19:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416227 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950 C D10L 09:30:00
8656657 Bartoš Luděk MLA6701 C H50B 10:10:00
416178 Pivcová Žaneta MLA8050 C TK 10:22:00
1421926 Pivec Lukáš MLA7600 C H40B 10:29:00
8657099 Fišák Jan MLA4401 C H70B 10:35:00
1421923 Milota Břetislav MLA0300 C H16B 10:37:00
8656680 Bartošová Marie MLA0451 B D14B 10:43:00
9101679 Milota Josef MLA5801 C H60B 10:47:00
8656656 Bartošová Jana MLA7051 C D40B 11:08:00
8656664 Bartoš Václav MLA0101 B H18B 11:09:00
416176 Jelínková Radka MLA6951 C TK 11:25:00
51611 Sklenář Jan MLA4201 C H75B 11:30:00
1421930 Tenglerová Helena MLA6551 C D50B 11:32:00
1421927 Pivec Jan MLA0503 B H14B 11:51:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067347 Zieba Jakub NEK9800 B H20B 09:41:00
2067349 Marešová Klára NEK0250 B D16B 10:11:00
2035733 Nádeníčková Iva NEK0350 A D16A 10:50:00
2056284 Ziebová Veronika NEK0450 B D14B 11:03:00
2056275 Nádeníčková Pavla NEK0150 A D18A 11:06:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53525 Červinková Jitka OKP6451 C D50B 09:37:00
53558 Červinka Jaroslav OKP5803 C H60B 09:55:00
436401 Šámal Václav OKP5600 C H60B 10:35:00
502090 Šámalová Hana OKP6151 C D55B 10:38:00
681852 Balusková Ida OKP7350 C D40B 10:56:00
51679 Novák Ivo OKP6200 C H55B 11:02:00
52099 Valentová Helena OKP6550 C D50B 11:52:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102677 Dondová Kateřina ONO7752 C P 09:30:00
2102676 Donda Jiří ONO7600 C TK 10:04:00
2087704 Holíková Simona ONO0553 B D14B 10:39:00
9101105 Oncirk Jan ONO0301 A H16A 10:51:00
9200731 Urbánková Kateřina ONO9250 C D21B 10:59:00
2087686 Holíková Ilona ONO7552 C TK 11:04:00
8656617 Donda Jakub ONO0700 B H12 11:24:00
1400426 Kulová Laura ONO0552 B D14B 11:33:00
49619 Frey Jaromír ONO4100 C H75B 11:36:00
8631582 Donda Jiří ONO0403 B H14B 11:37:00
1428926 Pecko Sára ONO0452 C D14B 11:47:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080834 Velátová Lucie OPI0750 C P 09:30:00
2088181 Velátová Jana OPI7350 C P 09:30:00
2091517 Houserová Tereza OPI0156 C D18B 09:31:00
301610 Peřina Jan OPI7601 C H40B 09:45:00
2064777 Heczková Rachel OPI0154 C D18B 09:49:00
2064771 Pazderníková Jana OPI0452 B D14B 09:49:00
2116198 Šmahel Tadeáš OPI1000 C H10 09:49:00
2091539 Bečvář Petr OPI9800 B H20B 09:51:00
2091535 Valenta Adam OPI0102 B H18B 09:54:00
2064778 Bečvářová Markéta OPI0250 C D16B 09:59:00
2103772 Šmahel Lukáš OPI7800 C H35B 10:18:00
2091523 Winzigová Gabriela OPI0157 C D18B 10:19:00
2064772 Počtová Klára OPI0453 C D14B 10:31:00
889291 Hartvich Otto OPI6900 C H40B 10:31:00
2111767 Balková Markéta OPI0450 B D14B 10:37:00
434828 Šafařík Ivo OPI7402 C H40B 10:37:00
2088182 Velát Josef OPI7302 C H45B 10:41:00
2116188 Karbusová Kateřina OPI0052 B D18B 11:01:00
2088146 Balek Zdeněk OPI6300 C H55B 11:08:00
2801033 Velát Vojtěch OPI0400 B H14B 11:09:00
439103 Šafaříková Lucie OPI0350 C D16B 11:15:00
2064779 Sobotka Radim OPI0300 B H16B 11:21:00
443103 Šafařík Bedřich OPI4600 C H70B 11:53:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656600 Nechanická Daniela OSN7557 C D40B 09:36:00
416210 Zrníková Adéla OSN0099 A D18A 09:42:00
9201331 Voráčková Lenka OSN8555 C D21B 09:47:00
9601003 Kamenický Radan OSN6004 C H45B 10:26:00
9690219 Kamenická Lenka OSN6955 C D40B 10:32:00
9579 Zrník Tomáš OSN0606 C H12 10:36:00
7205006 Nechanický Pavel OSN7209 C H45B 10:50:00
7208071 Kamenická Tereza Ester OSN0888 C D10 11:01:00
8651708 Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 C H21B 11:14:00
981804 Vališová Martina OSN9696 C D21A 11:14:00
9201330 Voráček Michal OSN8000 C H35B 11:24:00
1398988 Zrník Tomáš OSN7118 C H21B 11:26:00
8656601 Nechanická Klára OSN0050 A D18A 11:58:00
8000321 Nechanický Jan OSN0200 A H16A 12:30:00
8000543 Mareček Šimon OSN0201 A H16A 12:54:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102798 Nováková Martina PDY7350 C D45B 10:21:00
2102772 Nováková Eliška PDY0150 C D18B 11:07:00
(24)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682658 Šimerka Jakub PGP0407 C P 09:30:00
1418751 Tomaidesová Adéla Anna PGP0255 B D16B 09:39:00
2801019 Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 C H10 09:40:00
2060249 Janas Petr PGP0200 B H16B 09:49:00
2099498 Čermáková Klára PGP0352 B D16B 09:51:00
443090 Janas Adam PGP0404 B H14B 09:57:00
218851 Forst Antonín PGP0106 B H18B 10:09:00
8654897 Kolář Matyáš PGP0304 B H16B 10:17:00
51639 Ptáčková Hana PGP0750 C D12 10:22:00
8656598 Bartoš Vojtěch PGP9809 B H20B 10:26:00
2099508 Střelba Antonín PGP0605 B H12 10:30:00
7201196 Siegl Matyáš PGP0104 B H18B 10:34:00
8636798 Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 A H18A 10:36:00
2801038 Svatá Lucie PGP0952 C D10 10:49:00
2099511 Kabát Martin PGP0408 B H14B 10:59:00
8656580 Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 A H16A 11:00:00
8350120 Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 R D20A 11:00:00
8656705 Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 R D20A 11:28:00
7207777 Škarková Kateřina PGP9955 B D20B 11:40:00
2121096 Čtrnáct František PGP0401 B H14B 11:49:00
995812 Kapoun Luděk PGP050X H14B 11:53:00
331147 Hrabánková Zuzana PGP9950 B D20B 11:55:00
8654907 Šimša Martin PGP0309 A H16A 12:12:00
2800293 Hřivna Jakub PGP0305 A H16A 13:06:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656632 Kavalír Jáchym PHK9901 A H20A 10:13:00
2058530 Novotná Markéta PHK9451 C D21A 10:16:00
2025354 Starý Ondra PHK9813 A H20A 10:21:00
682334 Chaloupská Pavlína PHK7051 C D45B 10:27:00
2035744 Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 A H20A 10:41:00
2059764 Galbavý Matěj PHK0007 A H18A 10:42:00
8623000 Vandasová Adéla PHK0255 A D16A 10:44:00
8656624 Vandas Daniel PHK9805 E H20A 10:53:00
682359 Chaloupský David PHK7103 C H45B 10:53:00
8656524 Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 E D20A 11:04:00
7681889 Bendák Jan PHK9800 R H20A 11:09:00
8656640 Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 A H18A 11:18:00
2075609 Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 A D20A 11:32:00
7210813 Kamenický Jan PHK6601 C H45B 11:47:00
682336 Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 A H16A 12:33:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
205614 Novotný František PUL4200 C H75B 11:54:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2087658 Ptáček Jan PVP7200 C H45B 09:56:00
7859 Kramoliš Jan PVP5000 C H65B 11:18:00
8565 Neumannová Kateřina PVP9250 C D21A 11:44:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7260027 Pekárková Monika RBK9252 C D21C 10:13:00
981818 Kozumplíková Alice RBK8151 C D21B 10:29:00
515193 Henek Michal RBK8605 C H21B 10:44:00
(22)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
443080 De Heij Michel RIC6900 C P 09:30:00
889279 Vyhnálková Eva RIC7552 C D35B 09:34:00
448935 Pračka Tomáš RIC7302 C H45B 09:41:00
2019236 Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 A D18B 09:43:00
7209445 Pračková Ema RIC0451 B D14B 09:55:00
2045228 Pračková Zita RIC7850 C D35B 09:58:00
443070 De Heij Laura RIC0450 B D14B 10:11:00
2060269 Rožek Vojtěch RIC0501 C H14B 10:25:00
2035141 Šrámková Iva RIC7251 C D45B 10:30:00
2096235 Mucha Ondřej RIC0400 C H14B 10:39:00
9201629 Kotenová Markéta RIC0651 B D12 10:43:00
2035144 Šrámek Petr RIC6905 C H45B 10:47:00
2069067 Pecháček Libor RIC7600 C H40B 11:01:00
428270 Rožková Petra RIC7575 C D40B 11:04:00
1111550 Rožek David RIC7403 C H35B 11:12:00
2060260 Kotenová Barbora RIC0452 C D14B 11:13:00
2073694 Kotenová Klára RIC7252 C D45B 11:15:00
8656685 Vyhnálková Barbora RIC9850 E D20A 11:16:00
2060262 Koten Pavel RIC7200 C H45B 11:17:00
2051504 Pelantová Martina RIC0550 B D14B 11:21:00
9200525 Rožek Vilém RIC0301 C H16B 11:25:00
2049649 Seidlová Magdalena RIC0950 C D10 11:34:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2031368 Buk Ondřej ROU0102 B H18B 09:39:00
331503 Heller Jiří ROU7708 C TD 09:45:00
2080901 Černá Ema ROU0451 A D14B 09:53:00
2099501 Buk Jiří ROU6901 C H45B 10:08:00
331058 Buk Miloslav ROU6202 C H55B 10:14:00
2127886 Krejčová Lucie ROU0453 B D14B 10:17:00
2075666 Buk Petr ROU0001 B H18B 10:44:00
2031369 Buková Hana ROU0750 C D12 11:01:00
2075669 Buk Michal ROU9601 C H21B 11:11:00
2085613 Černý Michal ROU7505 C TK 11:22:00
2059749 Buková Anežka ROU0351 C D16B 11:23:00
2085606 Heller Jiří ROU0501 B H14B 11:33:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2092429 Sedláček Patrik ROZ0800 B H12 10:09:00
1415713 Jírová Monika ROZ7350 C TK 10:43:00
51894 Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 C H50B 10:50:00
7300179 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C D55B 10:50:00
9005138 Jíra Filip ROZ0500 B H14B 10:53:00
232535 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 B D18B 10:55:00
7921 Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 C D40B 11:36:00
8181015 Voltrová Alena ROZ9951 A D20A 12:00:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52299 Novák Miloš SCP4600 C H70B 09:35:00
52111 Hojný Oldřich SCP5201 C H65B 09:58:00
8222225 Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C H55B 10:02:00
52114 Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 C D45B 10:24:00
336750 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C D60B 10:24:00
7206545 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C H70B 10:29:00
7207870 Jahn Pavel SCP5500 C H60B 10:31:00
682101 Jahnová Helena SCP5550 C D60B 10:36:00
2084946 Valášek Josef SCP4501 C H70B 11:05:00
219220 Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 C D70B 11:06:00
500289 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 C H65B 11:08:00
443066 Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 C H70B 11:17:00
1413715 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C H55B 11:20:00
8222227 Kavková Dana SCP6150 C D50B 11:57:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1396847 Netuková Anežka SHK0750 C D12 09:52:00
9126 Netuka Jan SHK7001 C H45B 10:14:00
8655415 Remeš Petr SHK9403 C H21A 10:25:00
8656729 Gebrt Jan SHK9801 R H20A 10:33:00
8656586 Thýnová Martina SHK0350 A D16A 10:34:00
2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C D50B 10:37:00
9101116 Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 C H35B 10:42:00
7300181 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 A H18A 10:50:00
2058528 Kodytková Denisa SHK0252 A D16A 10:52:00
8656708 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 E D21A 11:02:00
8656672 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 A D18A 11:14:00
8656727 Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 R H21A 11:19:00
8656641 Fábera David SHK0305 A H16A 11:36:00
8654906 Holečková Petra SHK0250 A D16A 11:38:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102071 Tomešová Evelína SJC1150 C HDR 09:30:00
4298 Kazda František SJC1201 HDR 09:30:00
896967 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 C H40B 09:43:00
8043029 Kazda Ondřej SJC8202 C H21A 09:45:00
897345 Fujáčková Ivana SJC8952 R D21A 10:00:00
2020719 Kazdová Jana SJC7752 C D21C 10:07:00
500556 Mrázková Romana SJC8351 R D21B 10:11:00
2045221 Zikmund Zdeněk SJC9703 C H21B 10:26:00
515133 Lepšík Petr SJC8203 C H35B 10:30:00
7717777 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 E H21A 10:33:00
8000727 Vejražková Rozárka SJC0151 A D18A 10:34:00
2115001 Kazda Jiří SJC8006 C H21B 10:35:00
8040808 Holas Štěpán SJC8702 C H21A 10:39:00
8946 Lepšíková Eva SJC8765 C D21B 11:02:00
8293004 Kazdová Lenka SJC8484 C D21B 11:26:00
8107998 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 A D20A 11:48:00
8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H75B 11:48:00
8092929 Hanušová Zdena SJC7253 C D45B 11:51:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2025364 Komárková Radka SJH1151 C D10L 09:30:00
51929 Tichý Martin SJH6401 C H50B 09:42:00
51925 Tichá Jana SJH6451 C D50B 10:22:00
995845 Komárková Lenka SJH7651 C TK 10:25:00
8636796 Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 A D16A 10:28:00
2800337 Kinštová Tereza SJH0251 A D16A 11:12:00
232404 Komárková Zbyňka SJH0751 C D12 11:25:00
981817 Komárek Arnošt SJH7702 C H21B 12:05:00
442882 Hojná Eliška SJH0052 A D18A 12:10:00
8656652 Hojný Jáchym SJH0301 A H16A 12:21:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102817 Rachůnková Markéta SJI7150 C P 09:30:00
7200584 Bořil Jan SJI9700 R H21A 09:47:00
7200599 Frýba Dominik SJI9702 C H21B 09:50:00
446402 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI0602 C H12 09:51:00
52152 Prášil Aleš SJI7415 C H40B 10:03:00
7209360 Hrstková Dana SJI6051 C D50B 10:17:00
52969 Prášil Jakub SJI0702 C H12 10:18:00
110 Prášil Adam SJI0901 C H10 10:19:00
2045309 Šenkýř Matěj SJI9902 A H20A 11:01:00
8656540 Čech Petr SJI0001 A H18A 11:06:00
219258 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI6801 C H50B 11:54:00
7003044 Čech Jan SJI9601 C H21A 12:03:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656732 Dittrichová Michaela SKM0251 A D16A 10:32:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51738 Savičová Gabriela SKV7952 C P 09:30:00
2045223 Štěrba Lukáš SKV1001 C H10 09:52:00
7202879 Řeháková Mirka SKV0652 C D12 10:31:00
51136 Savičová Irena SKV5352 C D65B 10:33:00
7202893 Řeháková Gabriela SKV0351 B D16B 11:03:00
236486 Žandová Marie SKV6551 C D50B 11:12:00
9005143 Štěrba Marek SKV0401 A H14B 11:15:00
331089 Kubínová Jana SKV6751 C D50B 11:37:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426378 Husáková Petra SLA7452 C P 09:30:00
2118484 Straka Lukáš SLA7002 C H45B 10:38:00
7209351 Doubek Petr SLA7000 C H45B 11:11:00
8806 Švec Zdeněk SLA4700 C H70B 11:11:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7111117 Fišer Jiří SLP8503 C H21B 10:20:00
51550 Zmeková Míla SLP4451 C D70B 10:56:00
51621 Novotný Jiří SLP4601 C H70B 11:35:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8074101 Pucherna Eduard SMR7401 C H40B 10:07:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9617 Pýcha Lukáš SNA8402 C H21B 09:38:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7204985 Poláková Lenka SOP0151 A D18A 10:42:00
7204988 Hájková Lucie SOP0350 A D16A 11:30:00
2061783 Poláková Tereza SOP9951 A D20A 12:08:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7210306 Ptáček Jiří SRK9002 C H21C 10:00:00
7204489 Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C H35B 10:12:00
7204991 Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C D35B 10:46:00
7203465 Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 A D18A 11:34:00
7205561 Šabata Milan SRK9904 A H20A 11:37:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656733 Bořánek Michal SSU0007 A H18A 10:32:00
9480 Klíchová Jana SSU8151 C D21B 11:05:00
1007536 Poklop Martin SSU8802 E H21A 11:31:00
995871 Schuster Marek SSU9303 E H21A 11:49:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8118 Kučerková Adéla STB1450 C HDR 09:30:00
49984 Kučerka Radek STB1101 C HDR 09:30:00
52907 Dolejší Miloš STB6701 C P 09:30:00
206351 Kubecová Jana STB7399 C D45B 10:09:00
2019212 Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 B D14B 10:21:00
1416365 Kubec Pavel STB6601 C H50B 10:22:00
434839 Dolejší Lenka STB7499 C D40B 10:40:00
438039 Dolejší Jan STB0601 B H14B 11:01:00
7205007 Dolejší Kateřina STB0199 A D18A 11:18:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656558 Horčička Vít STE9919 A H20A 10:25:00
1007548 Skyvová Kristýna STE7054 C D21B 10:47:00
1007547 Skyva Petr STE6501 C H50B 11:18:00
8655382 Doležal Matyáš STE0208 A H16A 11:18:00
8655379 Marková Ema STE0252 A D16A 11:20:00
8655377 Jirka Mikuláš STE0000 A H18A 11:20:00
8655381 Svoboda Radek STE0207 A H16A 12:24:00
8655380 Lukašák Šimon STE0202 A H16A 12:51:00
8656687 Světnický František STE0204 A H16A 12:57:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7202572 Junek Kryštof STH1201 C HDR 09:30:00
7756777 Junek Šimon STH1001 C H10L 09:30:00
1302784 Junek Matouš STH0801 C H10 09:43:00
220254 Junková Petra STH7451 C D40B 10:20:00
7203467 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C H40B 10:41:00
7204974 Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 B D18B 10:49:00
9200530 Junek Petr STH5501 C H60B 11:03:00
9090 Junek Petr STH7801 C H40B 11:07:00
331022 Hamáčková Eliška STH0153 C D18B 11:13:00
7207502 Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 B D16B 11:19:00
51108 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 A D18A 11:22:00
7204976 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 B D14B 11:25:00
7207505 Mühlbach Aleš STH0104 B H18B 11:29:00
7204984 Junková Kateřina STH7351 C D45B 11:36:00
8656737 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A D16A 11:40:00
7201763 Štefan Vít STH0202 A H16A 12:42:00
7204987 Link Lukáš STH0205 A H16A 12:48:00
(38)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Sieger Ondřej TAP0802 C HDR 09:30:00
2113483 Cichra Patrik TAP0903 C H10L 09:30:00
0 Sieger Tomáš TAP0603 C P 09:30:00
2092376 Úlehlová Monika TAP6950 C D45B 09:39:00
7778650 Slotová Jarmila TAP8650 C D21C 09:43:00
2111618 Cichrová Iveta TAP7752 C D40B 09:44:00
2081357 Melišík Jan TAP0502 B H14B 09:49:00
8009755 Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 R D21A 09:56:00
8655221 Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 C H21A 09:57:00
51850 Siegerová Lucie TAP7552 C D35B 10:04:00
232106 Sieger Tomáš TAP7501 C H35B 10:06:00
8655405 Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 B H20B 10:11:00
9527 Pohl Zdeněk TAP7606 C H40B 10:21:00
2103723 Bulíř Jáchym TAP0602 B H12 10:27:00
2092402 Sork Dominik TAP0504 B H14B 10:29:00
887637 Černý Martin TAP8902 C H21B 10:32:00
2092438 Znamenáčková Helena TAP8153 C D35B 10:34:00
7518567 Puchernová Zuzana TAP8453 C D21B 10:35:00
2075696 Tůma Šimon TAP0400 B H14B 10:37:00
442851 Šimůnková Martina TAP6851 C D45B 10:42:00
1418759 Popová Jana TAP0252 B D16B 10:43:00
2096222 Smolka Jakub TAP0500 C H14B 10:43:00
7201203 Měšťan Ondřej TAP0100 A H18A 10:48:00
515469 Zamazalová Kateřina TAP9053 C D21A 10:50:00
1418760 Popová Veronika TAP0253 B D16B 10:51:00
7779702 Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 C H21B 10:56:00
2081352 Melišíková Radka TAP7152 C D45B 10:57:00
8654912 Smolková Barbora TAP0356 A D16A 11:00:00
232158 Tihonová Hana TAP9052 C D21A 11:06:00
7778511 Makovský Jakub TAP8511 C H21A 11:09:00
8654905 Melišík Martin TAP0200 A H16A 11:12:00
1418756 Popová Veronika TAP7450 C D40B 11:20:00
9201323 Pop Jonáš TAP0600 C H12 11:27:00
2088202 Bulířová Ema TAP0452 A D14B 11:27:00
2060250 Pohl Lukáš TAP0703 C H12 11:33:00
7779755 Šimůnková Michaela TAP0851 C D10 11:40:00
7207616 Černý Matouš TAP0501 B H14B 11:45:00
232132 Hermannová Anna TAP9251 C D21A 11:46:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515497 Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 A D18A 09:50:00
49656 Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 C D45B 09:57:00
9101703 Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 R D20A 10:28:00
8655419 Kligl Radim TBM0103 A H18A 10:28:00
7210403 Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 B D18A 10:30:00
681876 Bořil Tomáš TBM8833 C H21A 10:35:00
230679 Grycová Petra TBM7467 C D40B 10:48:00
8645931 Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 A H18A 10:54:00
9101109 Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 A D18A 11:02:00
7070007 Milán Pavel TBM7227 C H40B 11:03:00
7201210 Sedlář Jan TBM0010 A H18A 11:08:00
410254 Sedlář Petr TBM7319 C H40B 11:11:00
232865 Utíkalová Kateřina TBM9952 B D20B 11:15:00
7204496 Rajnoha David TBM0003 A H18A 11:16:00
9988889 Grycová Veronika TBM9859 R D20A 11:20:00
9101707 Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A D18A 11:26:00
49412 Grycová Jana TBM6969 C D45B 11:33:00
232732 Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 B D12 11:37:00
7204506 Štefková Klára TBM0059 A D18A 11:46:00
7202856 Lička Adam TBM0326 A H16A 12:03:00
8651737 Milán Jakub TBM0411 A H16A 12:18:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51647 Pecánek Matěj TEP1300 C HDR 09:30:00
2102815 Městková Lucie TEP7850 C D40B 09:40:00
2103757 Městková Eva TEP4851 C D70B 11:16:00
(48)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232645 Pustai David TJN9301 C H21B 09:32:00
2085567 Pesničáková Soňa TJN0451 B D14B 09:43:00
8660911 Tkáč Matěj TJN0401 A H14B 09:51:00
8257 Kuncová Jiřina TJN5752 C D60B 09:54:00
2070854 Skalová Jolana TJN0653 C D12 09:55:00
8260 Novotný Otakar TJN5604 C H60B 09:59:00
7201759 Budská Anna TJN0253 B D16B 10:03:00
8655371 Michek David TJN9802 A H20A 10:09:00
2027204 Večeřová Ivana TJN6052 C D55B 10:14:00
410359 Posseltová Romana TJN7050 C D45B 10:18:00
425590 Jermanová Eva TJN6150 C D55B 10:26:00
2080828 Adamec Martin TJN0106 B H18B 10:29:00
9102087 Posselt Martin TJN9501 C H21C 10:30:00
8263 Novotná Barbora TJN8951 C D21A 10:38:00
2069097 Mrkvičková Veronika TJN0355 B D16B 10:39:00
8249 Kunc Radovan TJN5549 C H60B 10:39:00
2070852 Knížková Šárka TJN9852 A D20A 10:40:00
2032102 Linková Lucie TJN0257 A D16A 10:40:00
2027208 Janeček Mirek TJN9804 A H20A 10:45:00
2027224 Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 B H16B 10:45:00
8659403 Mašínová Anna TJN0152 A D18A 10:46:00
8655468 Rýdlová Magdaléna TJN0251 A D16A 10:54:00
411767 Posseltová Tereza TJN9252 C D21B 10:56:00
2032176 Balogh Jan TJN7500 C H40B 10:57:00
1398973 Vitebská Lenka TJN7051 C D45B 11:00:00
2067319 Míka Albert TJN0601 B H12 11:03:00
2045201 Pavel Martin TJN0004 B H18B 11:04:00
2078462 Podrábská Marie TJN0259 B D16B 11:07:00
2035718 Dejnožka Martin TJN0600 B H12 11:21:00
8659408 Pokorný Jan TJN0400 B H14B 11:23:00
2032159 Růta Matyáš TJN0102 B H18B 11:24:00
8656507 Nagy Josef TJN0006 A H18A 11:24:00
416828 Schindler Jiří TJN6301 C H55B 11:26:00
8659409 Vitebská Eliška TJN0350 B D16B 11:27:00
2073663 Baloghová Milena TJN0750 C D12 11:28:00
2067316 Mairich Filip TJN0603 B H14B 11:29:00
232256 Posselt Martin TJN6802 C H50B 11:30:00
2085591 Lesák Ondřej TJN0306 B H16B 11:33:00
682375 Štemberová Bára TJN0650 B D14B 11:37:00
2096117 Rýdl Jiří TJN7000 C H45B 11:38:00
2111795 Savruková Adéla TJN0656 C D12 11:40:00
232325 Novotný Marek TJN9901 A H20A 11:41:00
1969696 Kobr Tomáš TJN8901 C H21B 11:41:00
8655484 Rýdlová Adéla TJN0151 A D18A 11:50:00
2088165 Nagyová Kateřina TJN0452 B D14B 11:51:00
232502 Novotný Dušan TJN7002 C H45B 11:59:00
2053560 Šklíbová Míša TJN0153 A D18A 12:02:00
8636193 Vitebský Lukáš TJN0302 A H16A 12:39:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2111675 Pospíšil Filip TJP1001 C H10L 09:30:00
301536 Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 C D35B 09:40:00
53504 Krausová Barbora TJP9150 C D21C 09:55:00
2113364 Pospíšil Radek TJP7802 C H40B 09:59:00
51289 Wolkerová Dagmar TJP5250 C D60B 10:00:00
2075695 Junek Vladimír TJP8400 C H21B 10:11:00
53512 Krausová Martina TJP9350 C D21B 10:14:00
53514 Kraus Ota TJP5700 C H55B 10:44:00
53540 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJP4750 C D70B 10:51:00
51332 Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 C H70B 11:23:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
920676 Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 R H21A 09:37:00
2073724 Sabelová Markéta TRI9656 C D21A 10:02:00
887630 Argaláš Michal TRI9301 C H21A 10:05:00
2060276 Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 R D21A 10:22:00
7208088 Szarzecová Lucie TRI9850 A D20A 10:44:00
7202876 Tuharský Erik TRI0100 A H18A 10:44:00
7206554 Mrózek Teresa TRI0251 A D16A 10:48:00
2060277 Filipek Sebastian TRI0002 A H18A 11:04:00
7200589 Kovařík Martin TRI0101 A H18A 11:26:00
2073746 Tesařová Jana TRI9751 R D21A 11:38:00
9101677 Haltof Marek TRI0200 A H16A 11:51:00
(34)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2020750 Poloprutská Markéta TUR9252 C D21A 09:46:00
1403414 Roškotová Lucie TUR9753 C D21B 09:50:00
416139 Novotná Hedvika TUR7454 C D40B 09:52:00
1511127 Provazník Jiří TUR5102 C H65B 09:53:00
416120 Novotný Tomáš TUR7405 C H40B 10:01:00
51809 Linková Iva TUR6850 C D45B 10:03:00
9101185 Kosíková Eliška TUR0052 B D18B 10:07:00
682108 Švarc Jiří TUR6204 C H55B 10:08:00
2060290 Zabořil Vojtěch TUR0110 B H18B 10:14:00
7201809 Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 A H20A 10:17:00
981821 Fodor Petr TUR8103 C H21A 10:17:00
8220 Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 C H60B 10:19:00
8656542 Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 B D16B 10:27:00
682110 Švarcová Lenka TUR6457 C TK 10:28:00
51283 Tvrdek Vojtěch TUR4949 C H65B 10:43:00
9101184 Kosíková Helena TUR6550 C TK 10:52:00
888622 Mellan Jonáš TUR0308 B H16B 10:53:00
500850 Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 R H21A 10:57:00
303959 Tvrdková Eva TUR5151 C D65B 10:57:00
51816 Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801 C H70B 10:59:00
822282 Rufferová Iva TUR8354 R D21A 11:08:00
2035709 Pekařová Jana TUR0252 A D16A 11:22:00
2095926 Novotná Karolína TUR0853 C D10 11:25:00
2095950 Novotná Barbora TUR0552 B D14B 11:29:00
9935817 Kochová Nikola TUR9358 C D21A 11:30:00
995831 Heřmánková Pavla TUR7777 C D40B 11:32:00
1840303 Váňa Martin TUR8401 C H21A 11:33:00
1550616 Folprecht Miroslav TUR5501 C H50B 11:34:00
876522 Krafková Lucie TUR8650 R D21A 11:34:00
2095942 Novotná Michaela TUR0551 B D14B 11:41:00
7206529 Thořová Markéta TUR9952 A D20A 11:44:00
7092626 Luštický Martin TUR8700 C H21A 11:57:00
7202880 Sokolářová Šárka TUR9999 A D20A 12:04:00
9102562 Hájek Kryštof TUR0212 A H16A 12:09:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51238 Zakouřil František TUV1201 C HDR 09:30:00
2119202 Žemlík Eduard TUV0901 C H10L 09:30:00
51274 Dvořák Jaromír TUV4600 C H70B 09:41:00
232388 Šritr Martin TUV6802 C H50B 09:50:00
1302868 Zakouřilová Kamila TUV8557 C D21C 10:01:00
888626 Hájková Tereza TUV0558 B D14B 10:03:00
51726 Zakouřil Tomáš TUV7500 C H40B 10:33:00
7770011 Gurka Jiří TUV4601 C H70B 10:53:00
1418087 Mellanová Judita TUV0559 B D14B 11:19:00
8323 Pospíšil Jiří TUV4701 C H70B 11:47:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8185818 Dlabaja Štěpán TZL8508 R H21A 10:51:00
7170894 Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 C D21A 11:10:00
887934 Fialová Tereza TZL9090 TK 11:16:00
2091546 Kočová Halina TZL0255 A D16A 11:18:00
8422248 Zbranek Roman TZL8808 R H21A 11:23:00
2032161 Chovancová Zuzana TZL9754 C D21A 11:32:00
2091555 Tichá Veronika TZL9951 A D20A 11:56:00
52340 Polášek Jan TZL8601 C H21B 11:59:00
7200901 Nešporová Alžběta TZL0051 A D18A 12:06:00
7887934 Nečas Jiří TZL9101 C H21A 12:07:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2092433 Raclavská Vlaďka UOL0253 A D16A 11:36:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995838 Matějů Ivan UVP4600 C H70B 10:23:00
7917 Beranová Vlasta UVP5450 C D60B 10:54:00
7999 Matějů Ladislava UVP4750 C D70B 11:11:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9111166 Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C H45B 09:47:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7201756 Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C D45B 09:48:00
866998 Bravený Adam VBM8801 C H21B 10:05:00
7201772 Hirš Libor VBM6000 C TK 10:49:00
682079 Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 C D55B 11:08:00
7207858 Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C H21B 11:38:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2451515 Gola Miroslav VIC6808 C H45B 11:50:00
426333 Rydlová Jana VIC7752 C D40B 11:56:00
8645925 Golová Tereza VIC0162 A D18A 12:18:00
(32)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2043610 Martanová Lea VLI0555 A D14B 09:39:00
49952 Poloprutská Tereza VLI9450 C TK 09:43:00
888630 Poloprutský Tomáš VLI6205 C H45B 09:44:00
2078463 Podrábský Ctibor VLI0700 C H12 09:45:00
2080848 Skácelová Kateřina VLI0550 B D14B 09:47:00
7999888 Martan Jiří VLI7300 C H40B 09:47:00
49954 Poloprutská Klára VLI9750 C TD 09:50:00
301186 Kruliš Petr VLI6901 C H45B 09:53:00
1400433 Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C D40B 09:56:00
2078460 Podrábská Alžběta VLI0451 A D14B 09:57:00
2073665 Skácel Jan VLI0901 C H10 10:07:00
301152 Řezáč Pavel VLI6900 C H45B 10:11:00
2058479 Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 C TK 10:13:00
2102587 Skácelová Adéla VLI0454 B D14B 10:19:00
361986 Karmazín Petr VLI4901 C H65B 10:28:00
9061 Henychová Zuzana VLI6151 C D21A 10:32:00
2042502 Martanová Daniela VLI7452 C D40B 10:36:00
1302773 Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 C H65B 10:38:00
51216 Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 C D65B 10:39:00
2117401 Burešová Eliška VLI0456 C D14B 10:49:00
2059769 Pachnerová Jaroslava VLI5152 C D65B 10:51:00
1302790 Škoda Jakub VLI8800 R H21A 11:03:00
9005174 Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 C H65B 11:03:00
2080918 Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 C D65B 11:03:00
7711 Veselská Kateřina VLI6551 C D50B 11:07:00
2080998 Horáček Miroslav VLI5000 C H65B 11:13:00
1400445 Skácelová Marie VLI7552 C D40B 11:16:00
9102561 Mokrá Julie VLI8051 C D21B 11:23:00
2043603 Martanová Elin VLI0252 A D16A 11:24:00
49951 Poloprutská Lucie VLI9950 B D20B 11:50:00
515132 Henych Petr VLI6001 C H21A 11:53:00
2113493 Andrlová Lea VLI0453 B D14B 11:53:00
(41)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2097288 Vodrážková Barbora VPM1050 C D10L 09:30:00
2060391 Hasman Jindřich VPM1201 C HDR 09:30:00
1490 Sobota Petr VPM7800 P 09:30:00
51686 Richtr Aleš VPM6601 C H50B 09:38:00
7209476 Krs Jakub VPM0801 C H10 10:10:00
1420788 Sobotová Jana VPM7250 C D40B 10:12:00
2111733 Richtrová Kamila VPM0451 A D14B 10:13:00
2067965 Tokárová Regina VPM6950 C D45B 10:15:00
886260 Staněk Rostislav VPM6801 C H50B 10:18:00
887628 Svoboda Radek VPM6903 C H45B 10:23:00
2031365 Vodrážka Štěpán VPM0802 C H10 10:25:00
2115069 Kurz Šimon VPM0208 B H16B 10:33:00
2060388 Šauli Kateřina VPM0456 B D14B 10:33:00
7210111 Staňková Markéta VPM0153 B D18B 10:37:00
7210310 Lesová Markéta VPM8494 C D21B 10:41:00
2042510 Obytová Kateřina VPM9752 C D21C 10:43:00
330530 Beránek Petr VPM4502 C H60B 10:43:00
232337 Sobota Ondřej VPM0502 B H14B 10:49:00
2127865 Tokárová Regina VPM0151 A D18A 10:54:00
2060399 Šafrhansová Lucie VPM9753 C D21C 10:55:00
2042507 Bartovský Pavel VPM6101 C H55B 10:56:00
7208210 Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 B H16B 10:57:00
330650 Beránková Pavla VPM4350 C D70B 11:01:00
2067329 Kovářová Jitka VPM7350 C D45B 11:03:00
2075660 Doležalová Dorotka VPM9950 B D20B 11:10:00
8655446 Černá Kateřina VPM0250 A D16A 11:16:00
980333 Vodrážková Kateřina VPM7995 C D35B 11:16:00
8627108 Spěváček Vojtěch VPM0205 A H16A 11:21:00
2060400 Hašek Ondřej VPM6902 C H45B 11:23:00
331267 Richtrová Lucie VPM7451 C D40B 11:24:00
7207338 Svoboda Antonín VPM0601 B H14B 11:25:00
888641 Staňková Marcela VPM6951 C D45B 11:27:00
434815 Sobotová Kateřina VPM0851 C D10 11:37:00
1400429 Kurz Ondřej VPM0503 A H14B 11:43:00
2060395 Šauli Iva VPM7852 C D40B 11:48:00
2049567 Tokár Radim VPM0300 A H16A 11:54:00
2060390 Hasmanová Lenka VPM7551 C D40B 12:00:00
2031356 Kroupová Eliška VPM9853 C D20B 12:00:00
995796 Vodrážka Ondřej VPM7702 C H21B 12:02:00
8629751 Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 A H16A 12:15:00
8656560 Šauli Filip VPM0301 A H16A 12:45:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067396 Matuš Vít VRB0202 A H16A 11:06:00
2067391 Matuš Vojtěch VRB9606 C H21A 11:55:00
(27)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232639 Wohanka Antonín VRL1201 C HDR 09:30:00
219210 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C P 09:30:00
2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C P 09:30:00
2096236 Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 C H21C 09:35:00
2017676 Štregl Petr VRL7303 C H21C 09:45:00
7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A D14B 09:51:00
2082910 Procinger Jan VRL0102 B H18B 09:59:00
7209353 Jiran Miloš VRL9904 C H20B 10:06:00
7208078 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 C D16B 10:07:00
2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C H40B 10:09:00
8972 Cupák Jiří VRL7201 C H21C 10:15:00
2096237 Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 C H65B 10:33:00
2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 B D14B 10:41:00
8954 Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C D60B 10:42:00
515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D21A 10:42:00
2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65B 10:53:00
2088183 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B H16A 10:54:00
7206528 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 B H18B 10:54:00
2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C D10 10:55:00
2078488 Suková Tereza VRL0454 C D14B 10:55:00
2096240 Pilná Natálie VRL0351 A D16A 11:02:00
2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B H12 11:30:00
2078489 Červinka Jiří VRL7001 C H45B 11:32:00
2042537 Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 C D35B 11:40:00
2053583 Knobová Agáta VRL0453 B D14B 11:45:00
2085616 Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 C H21B 11:56:00
8636759 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 A H16A 13:03:00
(61)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2081382 Rodová Anežka VSP1152 C D10L 09:30:00
2106722 Neyrinck Nina VSP1350 C HDR 09:30:00
2067921 Neyrinck Noel VSP7012 C P 09:30:00
2075606 Baldrian Josef VSP1100 C H10L 09:30:00
2021834 Beranová Iva VSP7150 C D45B 09:36:00
682682 Němeček Jan VSP6201 C H55B 09:38:00
2020712 Aschermannová Tereza VSP0253 A D16B 09:43:00
2032189 Kučera Jakub VSP0900 C H10 09:46:00
52268 Zakouřilová Helena VSP7453 C D40B 09:48:00
2044896 Arnošt Kamil VSP7301 C H40B 09:49:00
53572 Semík Jan VSP6507 C H50B 09:54:00
51749 Menclová Silvie VSP7050 C D45B 09:54:00
331064 Horáková Barbora VSP0150 B D18B 09:55:00
2067940 Jedlička Aleš VSP0800 C H10 09:58:00
682665 Štraitová Jitka VSP7252 C D45B 10:00:00
2073716 Bolehovský Daniel VSP0508 A H14B 10:01:00
601169 Bolehovský Michal VSP0202 B H16B 10:01:00
2021842 Trnka Martin jun VSP0300 B H16B 10:13:00
51724 Zakouřil Václav VSP7401 C H40B 10:13:00
2102777 Baldrian Tomáš VSP0405 B H14B 10:15:00
52269 Uher Petr VSP5001 C H65B 10:18:00
2021850 Mencl Josef VSP0602 C H12 10:21:00
2075699 Rod Matyáš VSP0803 C H10 10:22:00
51746 Městková Kateřina VSP7650 C D35B 10:28:00
2067999 Malečková Hana VSP0553 B D14B 10:29:00
2035710 Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 B H14B 10:31:00
51728 Horáková Lenka VSP7255 C D45B 10:33:00
410393 Štrait Martin VSP7602 C H40B 10:35:00
232024 Aschermannová Irena VSP7350 C TK 10:37:00
2021823 Trnková Dana VSP7351 C D45B 10:39:00
553437 Průša Michal VSP7310 C H40B 10:39:00
446363 Semík Jakub VSP0000 B H18B 10:39:00
51650 Kučera Jan VSP7302 C H45B 10:44:00
2032107 Průša Dominik VSP0406 A H14B 10:45:00
2032113 Zakouřilová Klára VSP0850 C D10 10:46:00
2020713 Aschermannová Klára VSP0454 C D14B 10:47:00
886277 Šváb Jan VSP5801 C H60B 10:51:00
2021830 Štraitová Jolana VSP0456 A D14B 10:51:00
2073706 Nemšovská Magdalena VSP0853 C D10 10:52:00
9102142 Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 C D21A 10:56:00
232616 Zakouřil Matyáš VSP0400 B H14B 10:57:00
2021836 Puchalský Jan VSP0101 C TK 11:01:00
2021833 Beranová Hana VSP0455 C D14B 11:01:00
52277 Mencl Miloslav VSP6505 C TK 11:07:00
2032183 Titz Adam VSP0401 C H14B 11:07:00
2021829 Štrait Vilém VSP0701 B H12 11:09:00
53546 Kučerová Marie VSP7551 C D40B 11:12:00
51649 Horák Martin VSP0601 C H12 11:15:00
2088220 Rod Jan VSP7423 C H40B 11:15:00
1398983 Kučerová Kateřina VSP0950 C D10 11:16:00
2021848 Kopecká Johana VSP9950 B D20B 11:20:00
51589 Klapalová Pavla VSP7099 C D45B 11:21:00
888639 Baldrianová Eva VSP0751 B D12 11:22:00
2035748 Titzová Adéla VSP0250 B D16B 11:31:00
2067959 Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 C D10 11:31:00
9101108 Bořánek Petr VSP7000 C H21B 11:32:00
7911 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta VSP7051 C D45B 11:39:00
2103280 Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 C D50B 11:42:00
9784 Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 C D21A 11:42:00
51620 Hartman Aleš VSP6506 C H50B 11:46:00
2121008 Maňour Vojtěch VSP0502 C H14B 11:47:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9101705 Hudečková Helena VTA6951 C D45B 11:48:00
(33)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1007533 Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 R D21A 09:48:00
995883 Bialožyt Michal ZBM8707 C H21A 09:53:00
7200341 Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 E D21A 09:54:00
888891 Bravený Vít ZBM9102 C H21A 10:01:00
7030567 Přikryl Petr ZBM6708 C H21B 10:02:00
886812 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 C H21C 10:05:00
9201068 Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 R D21A 10:08:00
899179 Klusáček Jan ZBM9301 C H21A 10:09:00
2020737 Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 E D21A 10:14:00
1591995 Hruška Jakub ZBM9515 C H21A 10:15:00
995802 Švirák Ondřej ZBM9103 R H21A 10:19:00
7201204 Hrstková Vladěna ZBM8787 C D21A 10:24:00
515462 Brlica Pavel ZBM9302 R H21A 10:29:00
232005 Kabáthová Jitka ZBM5582 C D60B 10:30:00
9201326 Bednaříková Emma ZBM0359 A D16A 10:30:00
7200316 Koporová Petra ZBM9353 C D21A 10:40:00
515488 Hlavová Jindra ZBM8989 E D21A 10:44:00
897355 Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 A D20A 10:48:00
331025 Chroustová Lenka ZBM9457 C D21B 10:53:00
9005227 Šimková Johanka ZBM9350 R D21A 10:54:00
8655228 Milán Tomáš ZBM0111 A H18A 11:00:00
122 Malivánková Eva ZBM9952 A D20A 11:12:00
9201063 Kelbl Vladimír ZBM9711 R H21A 11:17:00
9201065 Komenda Jan ZBM9902 A H20A 11:21:00
1668661 Zháňalová Barbora ZBM9354 E D21A 11:22:00
911220 Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101 E H21A 11:25:00
7200360 Hirš Otakar ZBM9801 E H20A 11:29:00
7200367 Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 R D21A 11:36:00
995849 Chloupek Adam ZBM9300 R H21A 11:37:00
8660422 Zháňal Jan ZBM8721 C H21A 11:45:00
2042526 Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 A H16A 11:45:00
410338 Auerműllerová Anna ZBM0060 A D18A 11:54:00
1400432 Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 A H16A 13:00:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53583 Pražák Jiří ZBP7800 C H21B 09:47:00
995800 Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 C H45B 11:08:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2115685 Linhart Jakub ZVO0802 C H10 09:37:00
2023808 Marhold Ondřej ZVO0101 B H18B 09:44:00
2083418 Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 C D45B 09:51:00
2099526 Perkner Vít ZVO0603 C H12 10:00:00
2079497 Linhartová Klára ZVO0556 B D14B 10:01:00
2083401 Bárta Viktor ZVO0601 B H12 10:39:00
438635 Marholdová Martina ZVO7451 C TK 10:40:00
428220 Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C D50B 10:42:00
2106879 Geleta Šimon ZVO0602 C H12 10:48:00
2115681 Perkner Radim ZVO8001 C H35B 10:54:00
2099523 Perknerová Barbora ZVO8151 C D35B 10:58:00
2023809 Marhold Přemysl ZVO0301 C H16B 11:01:00
2102863 Geleta Marek ZVO7401 C TK 11:13:00
2051483 Marhold Václav ZVO0501 B H14B 11:31:00